Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 2006 - 2007 Youth Indoor Series - 12/17/2006
                                    Meet #1
                              Jersey City Armory
                                    Results

Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguars Track Cl          8.30q  4
  2 Hardwick, Nikkira            Zodiac                    9.30q  3
  3 Goldenbaum, Morgan           Unattached                9.40q  6
  3 Sherman, Elyse               Comets Track Clu          9.40q  5
  5 Womack, simone               Unattached                9.50   7
  6 Golowko, Michelle            Unattached                9.70   6
  6 Blades, Jasmine              Sudden Impact Tr          9.70   2
  8 Winston, Kenya               Jaguars Track Cl          9.80   2
  8 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impact Tr          9.80   3
  8 Davis, Tayla                 Unattached                9.80   1
11 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguars Track Cl          9.90   5
12 Darrell, Kiiantay            Tsunami                  10.00   1
12 Cooper, Asia                 Jaguars Track Cl         10.00   1
14 Abdus-Salaam, Safiyyah       Jaguars Track Cl         10.10   6
14 Eady, Cortlin                Jersey City Recr         10.10   5
14 Wade, Darlaquaya             Unattached               10.10   7
14 Stone, Mikayla               Elite Runners            10.10   6
14 Doyle-Rudolph, Latira        Tsunami                  10.10   2
14 Jennings, Sydney             Jaguars Track Cl         10.10   5
20 Kerr, Deanna                 Remington Flyers         10.20   4
21 Mallory, Kiara               Tsunami                  10.30   4
22 Vanzini, Julia               Jr. Raiders TC           10.40   3
23 Eason, China                 Supersonics              10.50   3
23 Cole, Jakira                 Remington Flyers         10.50   6
26 Jones, Tiyazjah              Jaguars Track Cl         10.70   3
26 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics              10.70   4
26 Carter, Akyah                Jaguars Track Cl         10.70   4
29 Verner, Ava                  Jaguars Track Cl         11.00   5
30 Duncker, Desriee             Comets Track Clu         11.30   1
31 Mallory, Narah               Tsunami                  11.50   3
-- Arroyo, Sky                  Unattached                  NT   2

Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
-- Middleton, Sherrod           Sudden Impact Tr           SCR
-- Bagley, Markus               Elite Runners              SCR
  1 Davis, Bruce                 Comets Track Clu          8.80q  4
  1 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami                   8.80q  7
  3 Sherman, Elliot              Comets Track Clu          9.00q  4
  4 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics               9.20q  7
  4 Neal, Berrell                Tsunami                   9.20q  6
  6 Gadsen, Bernard              Unattached                9.30q  4
  6 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl          9.30q  3
  8 Lynch, Jeremiah              Jr. Raiders TC            9.40   7
  8 Rivera, Jonathan             Burlington                9.40   5
10 Darrell, Samuel              Tsunami                   9.60   6
11 Charles, Tyler               Transy East               9.70   3
11 Selvright, Justyn            Zodiac                    9.70   7
13 James, Nasir                 Supersonics               9.80   5
14 Burns, Nolan                 Unattached               10.00   3
14 Kearney, DeMere              Tsunami                  10.00   6
14 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impact Tr         10.00   7
17 Hammond, Naquan              Unattached               10.30   4
18 O'Brien, Xavier              Sudden Impact Tr         10.50   3
18 Simmons, Ian                 Tsunami                  10.50   7
20 Davis, Benjamin              Comets Track Clu         10.80   3
21 Wilcher, Caleb               Tsunami                  10.90   5
22 Rivera, Angel                Burlington               11.20   5
22 Barret, Owen                 Unattached               11.20   6
24 Morgan, Jr., Lance           Rising Stars             11.60   3
25 Ward, Joseph                 East Orange Stri         12.70   6
26 Bryant, Brown                Comets Track Clu         13.20   4
27 Barnes Jr., Riichard         East Orange Stri         13.80   6

Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr          8.10q  5
  2 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguars Track Cl          8.20q  2
  3 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl          8.30q  1
  3 Kroll, Kayla                 Sudden Impact Tr          8.30q  6
  5 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics               8.40   6
  6 Reese, Jasmine               Rising Stars              8.50   2
  6 Manuel, Nijera               Remington Flyers          8.50   4
  6 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impact Tr          8.50   4
  9 Bowles, Jade                 Jersey City Recr          8.60   2
  9 Hendirckson, Corene          Unattached                8.60   2
11 Robinson, Taylor             Unattached                8.70   1
12 Hudson, Najja                Sudden Impact Tr          8.80   3
13 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets Track Clu          8.90   1
14 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguars Track Cl          9.10   3
15 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning Track           9.20   5
15 Williams, Skye               East Orange Stri          9.20   3
17 Hardy, Carin                 Sudden Impact Tr          9.50   2
17 Calapatia, Marjorie          Jr. Raiders TC            9.50   5
17 Wilcox, Cheyanna             Rising Stars              9.50   3
17 Welfare, Quinaisa            Rising Stars              9.50   6
21 Daugherty, Lucy              Jaguars Track Cl          9.70   4
21 Barrett, Ashanti             Rising Stars              9.70   3
23 McCarter, Bridget            Jr. Raiders TC           10.00   6
24 Ardur, Ariel                 Unattached               10.30   1
25 McCombs, Maya                Jaguars Track Cl         10.80   6
26 Morton, Kaitlin              Jaguars Track Cl         11.70   4
-- Ortega, Thalia               Jersey City Recr            NT   1

Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impact Tr          8.10q  1
  2 Taylor, Joseph               East Orange Stri          8.40q  3
  3 Artis, Gerald                Rising Stars              8.60q  3
  4 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl          8.80q  4
  4 Lawson, Andrew               NJ Striders               8.80q  3
  4 Anderson, Avery              Rising Stars              8.80q  1
  7 Doring, Matthew              Jr. Raiders TC            9.20   3
  7 Nazario, Jomolhon            East Orange Stri          9.20   5
  7 Smith, Lawrence              Comets Track Clu          9.20   1
10 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr          9.30   4
11 Taylor, Joshua               Jaguars Track Cl          9.50   2
12 Charles, Justin              Transy East               9.60   1
12 Dawson, Anthony              Jr. Raiders TC            9.60   5
14 Sherman, Ellison             Comets Track Clu          9.70   3
15 Bagpan, Brendan              Unattached                9.90   2
16 Zdroik, Bradley              Jr. Raiders TC           10.00   5
17 Jimenez, Avery               Comets Track Clu         10.30   2
18 Fodera, Nick                 Jr. Raiders TC           10.40   4
19 Blum, Christopher            Jr. Raiders TC           10.80   5
19 McCarter, Frank              Jr. Raiders TC           10.80   2
21 Henry, Ricatto               Unattached               10.90   3
21 Calapatia, Matthew           Jr. Raiders TC           10.90   1
23 Brown, Justin                Comets Track Clu         11.20   2
24 Johnson, Quamir              Transy East              11.80   2

Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carryl, Raymona              Unattached                7.20q  2
  2 Townsend, Ayele              Star of the East          7.50q  1
  3 Mayes, Niambi                Supersonics               7.60q  2
  4 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics               7.80q  5
  5 Evans, Lea                   Rising Stars              7.90   5
  6 Joseph, Lezah                Rising Stars              8.00   6
  6 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                     8.00   3
  6 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impact Tr          8.00   4
  9 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl          8.10   4
  9 Anderson, Akayla             Rising Stars              8.10   6
  9 Rasool, Amira                Jaguars Track Cl          8.10   5
12 Winston, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl          8.20   3
12 Lewis, Nicole                Jaguars Track Cl          8.20   1
12 Oakley, Tysheena             Atoms                     8.20   4
15 Gillard, Jessyca             Atoms                     8.30   5
15 Gadsen, Pamela               Unattached                8.30   3
17 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl          8.40   1
18 Watson, Kadieasha            Rising Stars              8.50   3
18 Harrison, Angela             Transy East               8.50   1
20 Johnson, Jade                Lightning Track           8.60   2
20 Branche, Aikea               Rising Stars              8.60   4
22 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics               8.70   6
23 Goldenbaum, Karli            Unattached                8.80   4
24 Daye, Nydea                  Tsunami                   9.00   2
25 Harris, Hadiya               Jersey City Recr          9.40   5
25 Hill, Maya                   Jaguars Track Cl          9.40   2

Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reaves, Jr., Aaron           Jersey City Recr          7.59q  5
  2 Adams, Julian                Jr. Raiders TC            7.64q  4
  3 Jones, Shayne                Jr. Raiders TC            7.94q  4
  4 Dennis, Cameron              Jr. Raiders TC            8.49q  3
  4 Ancion, Jesse                East Orange Stri          8.49q  4
  6 Pepper, Jabrill              East Orange Stri          8.50q  3
  6 Bryan, Aitarir               East Orange Stri          8.50q  5
  8 Dawson, Timothy              Jr. Raiders TC            8.74   3
  9 Terry, Reginald              East Orange Stri          8.81   4
10 Hill, Aedan                  Jaguars Track Cl          8.99   3
11 Jenkins, Melcom              East Orange Stri          9.20   2
11 Wilson, Jerrel               Comets Track Clu          9.20   1
11 McIntyre, Walter             Jersey City Recr          9.20   3
14 Middleton, Sherrod           Sudden Impact Tr          9.50   2
14 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impact Tr          9.50   1
16 Spaniol, Joe                 Jr. Raiders TC            9.51   4
17 West, Isaih                  Supersonics               9.60   1
18 Riccato, John                Unattached                9.80   2
18 Roller, Bryan                Jr. Raiders TC            9.80   1
20 Roller, Tyler                Jr. Raiders TC            9.94   5
21 Schwint, Alex                Jr. Raiders TC           10.30   2
21 Miller, Kwam                 Transy East              10.30   1
23 McMillan, Doney              Unattached               10.40   2
24 Ritzgerald, Devin            Unattached               10.50   1
25 Horton, Javaughn             Comets Track Clu         10.84   5

Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            Dynamite TC               7.00q  1
  2 James, Aiyana                Unattached                7.40q  5
  3 Sheehan, Virginia            Dynamite TC               7.50q  2
  3 delemos, ashley              Supersonics               7.50q  3
  5 Phillips, Ashley             Jaguars Track Cl          7.60   4
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Tsunami                   7.70   2
  7 Powell, Andrea               Comets Track Clu          7.80   1
  8 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics               7.90   4
  9 Miller, Ebony                Jaguars Track Cl          8.00   3
  9 Kelly, Vionna                Unattached                8.00   1
  9 Johnson, Jade                Lightning Track           8.00   1
12 Watson, Octavia              Rising Stars              8.20   4
13 Haywood, Tsian               Remington Flyers          8.30   4
14 Puryear, Ebony               Unattached                8.40   2
15 Searcy, Melirah              Supersonics               8.50   2
15 Hathorne, Lashonda           Rising Stars              8.50   4
17 Pratt, Serena                Elite Runners             8.90   1
18 Stokes, Argie                Unattached                9.00   3
19 Jones, Malijah               Supersonics               9.10   2
20 Arzeno, Laishka              Elite Runners             9.20   3
21 Scott, Kayla                 Unattached                9.50   3

Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Shane                 Jr. Raiders TC            6.78q  1
  2 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impact Tr          7.02q  1
  3 Fairman, Tyrin               Sudden Impact Tr          7.10q  3
  4 Bethea, Harun                Unattached                7.12q  2
  5 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr          7.25q  1
  6 Cates, Gary                  Supersonics               7.34q  3
  7 Laverty, Tyler               Jr. Raiders TC            7.42   2
  8 Williams, Zikim              Unattached                7.44   4
  9 Johnson, Maurice             Unattached                7.54   3
10 Davis, Tareef                Jersey City Recr          7.66   1
11 Lewis, Ron                   Jersey City Recr          7.68   2
12 Schaaf, Andrew               Jr. Raiders TC            7.70   5
13 Daniels, Bryan               Unattached                7.76   4
14 Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impact Tr          7.88   2
15 Travis, Jonathan             Sudden Impact Tr          7.96   1
16 Cox, Zhane                   Transy East               7.98   3
17 Martin, Malcolm              Unattached                7.99   5
17 Edelman, Evan                Jr. Raiders TC            7.99   4
19 Banks, Westin                Sudden Impact Tr          8.00   2
20 Austin, Braldo               Unattached                8.18   1
21 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impact Tr          8.23   4
22 Walton, Allen                Jersey City Recr          8.28   5
23 Rezai, Levi                  Jersey City Recr          8.53   5
24 Bryan, Shamiyah              East Orange Stri          8.75   5

Event 9  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pate, Tameika                Dynamite TC               7.30q  1
  2 Greenway, Jessica            Bx Tigers                 7.40q  2
  3 Shabazz, Sherece             Unattached                7.70q  1
  4 McClain, Asia                Comets Track Clu          8.03q  1
  5 Taylor, Faith                East Orange Stri          8.20   2
  6 Morris, Janayiah             Supersonics               8.50   1
  7 Stokes, Argie                Unattached                9.00   1

Event 10  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Thomas, LaRone               Elite Runners             6.80q
  2 McDuffy, Devin               Supersonics               7.30q

Event 11  55 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1 Smith, Nickell               Bx Tigers                 7.40q

Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguars Track Cl         33.60   1
  2 Sherman, Elyse               Comets Track Clu         34.10   4
  3 Dyce, Dangelic               Rising Stars             34.90   5
  4 Goldenbaum, Morgan           Unattached               35.10   3
  5 Hardwick, Nikkira            Zodiac                   35.70   2
  6 Murrill, Shanice             East Orange Stri         35.80   3
  7 Womack, simone               Unattached               36.00   5
  8 Blades, Jasmine              Sudden Impact Tr         36.20   1
  9 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl         36.40   4
  9 Eason, China                 Supersonics              36.40   4
11 Lewis, Robyn                 Jersey City Recr         36.60   1
12 McCay, Millicent             Elite Runners            36.80   5
12 Stone, Mikayla               Elite Runners            36.80   2
14 Davis, Tayla                 Unattached               37.30   5
15 Abdus-Salaam, Safiyyah       Jaguars Track Cl         37.80   5
16 Lasenberry, Amadi            Jaguars Track Cl         38.60   7
16 Golowko, Michelle            Unattached               38.60   1
18 Winston, Kenya               Jaguars Track Cl         38.80   2
19 Darrell, Kiiantay            Tsunami                  38.90   6
20 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impact Tr         39.00   2
20 Eady, Cortlin                Jersey City Recr         39.00   2
22 Arroyo, Sky                  Unattached               39.16   1
23 Kerr, Deanna                 Remington Flyers         39.20   2
24 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics              39.60   5
25 Cooper, Asia                 Jaguars Track Cl         41.80   3
25 Brown, Jackie                East Orange Stri         41.80   3
27 Vanzini, Julia               Jr. Raiders TC           41.90   7
27 Jennings, Sydney             Jaguars Track Cl         41.90   6
29 Wade, Darlaquaya             Unattached               42.10   4
30 Cintron, Lyanna              Rising Stars             43.00   4
31 Carter, Akyah                Jaguars Track Cl         44.20   1
32 McAbee, Monique              Unattached               44.30   7
33 Duncker, Desriee             Comets Track Clu         44.40   3
34 Jones, Tiyazjah              Jaguars Track Cl         44.50   6
35 Mallory, Kiara               Tsunami                  46.00   7
36 Cole, Jakira                 Remington Flyers         46.10   4
37 Mallory, Narah               Tsunami                  48.90   7

Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami                  32.70   3
  2 Davis, Bruce                 Comets Track Clu         33.90   9
  3 Dow, Matthew                 Jaguars Track Cl         34.00   6
  4 Bryan, Gharif                East Orange Stri         34.70   6
  5 saunders, trevor             Unattached               34.80   5
  6 Lundy, Michaiah              Comets Track Clu         35.30   9
  7 Sherman, Elliot              Comets Track Clu         35.60   5
  8 O'Brien, Xavier              Sudden Impact Tr         35.70   1
  9 Simmons, Derek               Rising Stars             35.80   6
10 Neal, Berrell                Tsunami                  36.10   1
11 Burns, Nolan                 Unattached               36.60   2
12 James, Nasir                 Supersonics              36.90   9
13 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguars Track Cl         37.30   9
13 Chenault, Dakari             Rising Stars             37.30   4
15 Lynch, Jeremiah              Jr. Raiders TC           37.40   6
16 Rivera, Jonathan             Burlington               37.50   6
17 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics              37.60  10
18 Charles, Tyler               Transy East              38.10   2
18 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl         38.10   3
20 Jackson, Corey               Jaguars Track Cl         38.30   7
21 Kearney, DeMere              Tsunami                  38.90   5
22 Clark, Quincey               Tsunami                  39.00   7
22 Selvright, Justyn            Zodiac                   39.00   2
24 Bagdan, Justin               Jr. Raiders TC           40.10   4
25 McCombs, Brandon             Jaguars Track Cl         40.50   3
25 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impact Tr         40.50   3
27 Hayes, Phillip               Jersey City Recr         40.60   1
28 Fairman, Kylen               Sudden Impact Tr         40.80   4
29 Lynch, David                 Jr. Raiders TC           40.90   5
30 Darrell, Samuel              Tsunami                  41.30   4
31 Clayton, Iollie              Remington Flyers         41.60   8
32 Molloy, Jonathan             Unattached               42.00   3
33 Reichman, Benjamin           Jaguars Track Cl         42.20   1
34 Mounzon, Amir                Transy East              43.80   7
35 Dyer, Justin                 Comets Track Clu         44.20   2
35 Rivera, Angel                Burlington               44.20   1
35 Elkhalifa, Ahmed             Jersey City Recr         44.20   8
38 Henry, Jaliyah               Remington Flyers         44.90   8
39 Brown, Avery                 Comets Track Clu         45.00   2
40 Butler, Terrance             Tsunami                  45.40   8
41 Simmons, Ian                 Tsunami                  46.00   5
42 Hall, Isiah                  Tsunami                  46.20   4
43 Davis, Benjamin              Comets Track Clu         47.00  10
44 Gadsen, Bernard              Unattached               47.10   1
45 Duncker, DeShawn             Comets Track Clu         48.40   7
46 Wilcher, Caleb               Tsunami                  50.70  10
47 Morgan, Jr., Lance           Rising Stars             51.80   7
48 Barret, Owen                 Unattached               52.40   8
49 Ward, Joseph                 East Orange Stri         56.40   5
50 Bryant, Brown                Comets Track Clu       1:02.60   8

Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr         29.70   9
  2 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East              29.90   4
  3 Lyons, Lauren                Unattached               30.20   1
  4 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl         30.60   5
  4 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguars Track Cl         30.60   4
  6 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl         30.70   3
  7 Donaldson, alicia            Remington Flyers         30.90   6
  8 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz                31.30   1
  9 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impact Tr         31.50   5
10 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics              31.80   6
10 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East              31.80   3
10 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl         31.80   1
13 Kroll, Kayla                 Sudden Impact Tr         32.40   3
14 Brinkley, Lavonte            Comets Track Clu         32.60   3
15 Robinson, Taylor             Unattached               32.70   2
16 Bancroft, Sandreka           Ruff Kutz                32.80   5
17 Johnson, Alexis              Rising Stars             33.20   1
18 Gibbs, Janelle               Comets Track Clu         33.50   4
18 Miranda, Lisa                Unattached               33.50   8
20 Hendirckson, Corene          Unattached               33.60   2
21 Bowles, Jade                 Jersey City Recr         33.90   4
22 Clayton, Matisse             Unattached               34.10   7
23 Hudson, Najja                Sudden Impact Tr         34.50   5
24 Williams, Skye               East Orange Stri         35.00   1
25 Cubbage, Allieyah            Tsunami                  35.30   2
26 Gasser, Brittany             Elite Runners            35.70   8
26 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguars Track Cl         35.70   7
28 Daugherty, Lucy              Jaguars Track Cl         35.90   6
29 Tayor, Kayla                 East Orange Stri         36.00   5
30 Smith, Chantell              Unattached               36.60   5
31 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning Track          36.70   7
32 Byrd, Toneya                 Sudden Impact Tr         36.90   2
32 Torres, Mirianna             Atoms                    36.90   8
34 Welfare, Quinaisa            Rising Stars             37.20   2
35 Hyatt, Amari                 Comets Track Clu         37.60   6
36 Scott, Kayla                 Unattached               37.70   6
37 Hardy, Carin                 Sudden Impact Tr         38.00   4
38 Allen, Taylor                Tsunami                  38.40   3
39 Doyle-Rudolph, Latira        Tsunami                  39.10   4
40 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runners            39.30   9
41 McCarter, Bridget            Jr. Raiders TC           40.10   7
42 Morris, Jahni                Unattached               40.50   9
43 Reaves, Ashli                Jersey City Recr         41.10   3
44 McCombs, Maya                Jaguars Track Cl         41.40   8
45 Ardur, Ariel                 Unattached               41.70   9
46 Calapatia, Marjorie          Jr. Raiders TC           43.60   8
47 Ortega, Thalia               Jersey City Recr         45.30   2

Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl         29.20   6
  2 Crossdale, Malik             Bx Tigers                29.50   6
  3 Smith, Lawrence              Comets Track Clu         29.90   3
  4 Bunion, DeShawne             Comets Track Clu         30.10   1
  4 Peoples, Paris               Rising Stars             30.10   5
  6 Kerr, Ajani                  Rising Stars             31.00   6
  7 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impact Tr         31.30   6
  8 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              31.80   4
  9 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr         32.80   3
10 Bryan, Aitarir               East Orange Stri         33.90   4
10 Lawson, Amado                Ruff Kutz                33.90   6
12 Brown, Justin                Comets Track Clu         34.10   6
13 Taylor, Joshua               Jaguars Track Cl         34.30   5
14 Levermore, Kyle              NJ Striders              34.50   5
15 Jimenez, Avery               Comets Track Clu         35.00   2
16 Nazario, Jomolhon            East Orange Stri         35.10   3
17 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguars Track Cl         35.80   5
18 Bagpan, Brendan              Unattached               36.00   5
19 Doring, Matthew              Jr. Raiders TC           36.40   2
20 Taylor, Michael              Comets Track Clu         36.90   2
20 Dawson, Anthony              Jr. Raiders TC           36.90   4
22 Artis, Gerald                Rising Stars             37.40   5
23 Anderson, Avery              Rising Stars             37.50   4
24 Zdroik, Bradley              Jr. Raiders TC           37.70   1
25 Pernier, Jarred              Elite Runners            37.90   4
26 Fodera, Nick                 Jr. Raiders TC           38.60   1
27 Johnson, Quamir              Transy East              38.70   2
28 Bissoondial, DaShawn         Tsunami                  38.80   3
28 Charles, Justin              Transy East              38.80   3
30 Sherman, Ellison             Comets Track Clu         38.90   4
31 McCarter, Frank              Jr. Raiders TC           39.10   1
32 Thambugala, Thissa           Elite Runners            41.80   3
33 Calapatia, Matthew           Jr. Raiders TC           42.00   1
34 Blum, Christopher            Jr. Raiders TC           46.40   1

Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carryl, Raymona              Unattached               26.50   9
  2 Townsend, Ayele              Star of the East         28.20   9
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                    28.70   9
  4 Cameron, azhane              Unattached               29.00   3
  5 Jacobs, Myaisa               Transy East              29.10   5
  6 Mayes, Niambi                Supersonics              29.20   9
  7 Gadsen, Pamela               Unattached               29.30   6
  8 Evans, Lea                   Rising Stars             29.40   3
  8 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguars Track Cl         29.40   9
10 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics              29.50   8
11 Coston, Genesis              Ruff Kutz                29.70   8
12 Oakley, Tysheena             Atoms                    29.80   8
13 Pugh, Kenisha                Atoms                    30.00   7
14 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl         30.60   7
15 Rasool, Amira                Jaguars Track Cl         30.70   8
16 Kendall, Kali                Atoms                    30.80   8
16 Chestnut, Bryanna            Atoms                    30.80   7
18 Gillard, Jessyca             Atoms                    30.90   7
18 Brown, Jonell                Dragons Elite            30.90   2
18 Winston, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl         30.90   6
21 Lewis, Nicole                Jaguars Track Cl         31.10   6
22 Gayle, Shanice               Star of the East         31.20   7
23 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl         31.30   9
23 Walker Anderson, Jania       Star of the East         31.30   8
23 McGriff, Alyah               Tsunami                  31.30   4
26 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl         31.40   6
26 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo        Jaguars Track Cl         31.40   6
28 Labodre, Sabrina             Unattached               31.60   2
29 Branche, Aikea               Rising Stars             31.70   4
30 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguars Track Cl         31.80   4
30 Joseph, Lezah                Rising Stars             31.80   3
32 Harrison, Angela             Transy East              31.90   4
33 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics              32.50   5
34 Bennett, Hughlanda           Rising Stars             32.80   5
35 Goldenbaum, Karli            Unattached               33.10   3
36 Lomack, Tiarra               Unattached               33.20   1
37 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders              33.40   4
37 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impact Tr         33.40   7
39 Baker, Brandi                Tsunami                  33.90   1
40 Foster, Sierra               Unattached               34.10   2
41 Daye, Nydea                  Tsunami                  34.30   3
42 Graves, Veronica             Remington Flyers         34.50   5
43 Harris, Hadiya               Jersey City Recr         34.60   4
44 Dorn, Diamond                Remington Flyers         35.00   5
44 Bolden, Destini              Unattached               35.00   2
46 Siana, Samantha              Elite Runners            35.80   1
47 Hill, Maya                   Jaguars Track Cl         36.80   5
48 Watson, Jamyra               Transy East              39.70   3
-- Watson, Kadieasha            Rising Stars                DQ   6

Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Melcom              East Orange Stri         26.90   2
  2 Larue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri         27.60   2
  3 Bryan, Shamir                East Orange Stri         27.80   3
  4 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets Track Clu         28.40   2
  5 Spotwood, Eric               East Orange Stri         28.50   8
  6 Roller, Tyler                Jr. Raiders TC           28.90   7
  7 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                  29.00   2
  8 Jones, Shayne                Jr. Raiders TC           29.10   6
  9 Sharpe, Tajae                Supersonics              29.20   5
10 Wilson, Jerrel               Comets Track Clu         29.50   4
10 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen        Greenstreake             29.50   1
12 Rodriquez, Rajaun            Remington Flyers         29.60   3
13 Adams, Julian                Jr. Raiders TC           29.90   4
13 Rutledge, Lee                Sudden Impact Tr         29.90   6
13 Finch, Rashi                 East Orange Stri         29.90   2
13 Bajulaiye, Temi              Remington Flyers         29.90   7
17 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics              30.00   7
18 Dennis, Cohn                 East Orange Stri         30.10   3
19 Middleton, Sherrod           Sudden Impact Tr         30.90   1
20 Gist, Deijah                 East Orange Stri         31.00   6
21 Eady, Gregory                Jersey City Recr         31.30   7
21 Doherty, Christian           Remington Flyers         31.30   5
23 Miranda, Brian               Unattached               31.50   5
24 Smith, Everett               Tsunami                  31.90   3
24 West, Isaih                  Supersonics              31.90   7
24 Horton, Javaughn             Comets Track Clu         31.90   4
27 McIntyre, Walter             Jersey City Recr         32.20   8
28 Caesar, Devonte              Ruff Kutz                32.70   5
29 marks, kendall               Supersonics              32.90   1
29 Mallory, Elijah              Tsunami                  32.90   3
29 Saunders, Malcolm            Unattached               32.90   8
32 Ancion, Jesse                East Orange Stri         33.00   1
33 Miller, Kwam                 Transy East              33.10   7
34 Dennis, Cameron              Jr. Raiders TC           33.20   5
35 Roller, Bryan                Jr. Raiders TC           34.00   8
36 Ritzgerald, Devin            Unattached               34.10   8
37 James, Jr., Derrik           Jersey City Recr         34.60   6
38 Cox, Jihad                   East Orange Stri         34.70   3
38 Terry, Reginald              East Orange Stri         34.70   6
40 Labodre, Steve               Unattached               35.40   4
41 Hyatt, Anthony               Comets Track Clu         35.60   1
41 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguars Track Cl         35.60   1
43 Spaniol, Joe                 Jr. Raiders TC           36.20   5
44 Dawson, Timothy              Jr. Raiders TC           37.20   6
45 Schwint, Alex                Jr. Raiders TC           40.40   4

Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            Dynamite TC              25.40   7
  2 Allen, Amber                 Transy East              26.50   7
  3 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz                26.90   7
  4 Roller, Brie                 Star of the East         27.50   7
  5 Sheehan, Virginia            Dynamite TC              27.60   4
  6 Ford, Jaslyn                 Dragons Elite            28.00   4
  7 James, Aiyana                Unattached               28.20   6
  7 Nixon, Enrica                Remington Flyers         28.20   2
  9 Thomas, Bearia               Jaguars Track Cl         28.50   4
10 Cubbage, Alexis              Tsunami                  28.90   3
11 Johnson, Jade                Lightning Track          29.00   7
12 Edwards, Ashley              Tsunami                  29.10   5
13 Marks, Zaniah                Tsunami                  29.20   1
13 Kelly, Vionna                Unattached               29.20   3
15 McCabe, Maura                Remington Flyers         29.50   4
16 McCurdy, Kathleen            NJ Striders              29.60   4
16 Miller, Ebony                Jaguars Track Cl         29.60   2
18 Phillips, Ashley             Jaguars Track Cl         29.70   7
19 Simmons, Celeste             Tsunami                  30.00   3
19 Haywood, Tsian               Remington Flyers         30.00   4
21 Moore, Jasmine               Star of the East         30.10   3
21 Hyatt, Abrina                Comets Track Clu         30.10   2
23 Hakim, Khalilya              Rising Stars             30.30   3
24 Parlavecchio, Kayla          Jaguars Track Cl         30.60   1
25 Savage, Zaynah               Unattached               31.20   1
26 Szela, Stephanie             Jr. Raiders TC           31.50   1
27 Llewellyn, Sharie            Unattached               31.60   6
28 Brown, Gabriella             Remington Flyers         31.80   6
29 Etienne, Ceaira              Unattached               31.90   2
30 Powell, Andrea               Comets Track Clu         32.40   2
30 Hannon, Paris                Jaguars Track Cl         32.40   1
32 Pratt, Serena                Elite Runners            33.10   5
33 Edumonds, Riana              Unattached               33.30   1
34 Watson, Octavia              Rising Stars             33.80   5
35 Daniels, breanna             Unattached               37.10   6
-- Jones, Malijah               Supersonics                 DQ   5
-- Jennings, Briana             Jaguars Track Cl            DQ   5

Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Javon                 Transy East              25.60   2
  2 Bethea, Harun                Unattached               25.70   4
  3 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impact Tr         26.10   2
  4 Carryl, Rolston              Unattached               26.50   2
  5 Fairman, Tyrin               Sudden Impact Tr         27.00   3
  6 Adams, Shane                 Jr. Raiders TC           27.10   2
  6 Cates, Gary                  Supersonics              27.10   5
  8 Lewis, Ron                   Jersey City Recr         27.30   1
  9 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr         27.40   2
10 Laverty, Tyler               Jr. Raiders TC           27.90   2
10 Johnson, Henry John          Comets Track Clu         27.90   4
12 Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impact Tr         28.10   5
13 Davis, Tareef                Jersey City Recr         28.20   1
14 Johnson, Maurice             Unattached               28.30   1
15 Williams, Zikim              Unattached               29.10   5
16 Martin, Malcolm              Unattached               29.30   3
17 Daniels, Bryan               Unattached               29.50   3
18 Travis, Jonathan             Sudden Impact Tr         30.00   1
19 Edelman, Evan                Jr. Raiders TC           30.10   3
20 Schaaf, Andrew               Jr. Raiders TC           30.20   3
21 Walton, Allen                Jersey City Recr         30.30   1
22 Saunders, Amir               Remington Flyers         30.50   5
22 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impact Tr         30.50   5
24 Cox, Zhane                   Transy East              30.60   4
25 Banks, Westin                Sudden Impact Tr         31.20   4

Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenway, Jessica            Bx Tigers                26.50   1
  2 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East              26.90   2
  3 Pate, Tameika                Dynamite TC              27.00   2
  4 Graham, Monique              Transy East              29.70   2
  5 Beason, Quiona               Transy East              30.20   2
  6 Taylor, Faith                East Orange Stri         30.70   1
  7 Morris, Janayiah             Supersonics              32.70   1
  8 McClain, Asia                Comets Track Clu         32.80   1

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, LaRone               Elite Runners            25.30
  2 Armstrong, Derrick           Rising Stars             25.40
  3 McDuffy, Devin               Supersonics              26.40
  4 Walcott, Nigel               Rising Stars             27.00
  5 Murdock, Jovaughn            Rising Stars             27.80
  6 Hill, Ian                    Jaguars Track Cl         34.70

Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East              26.90   3
  2 Pate, Tameika                Dynamite TC              27.00   3
  3 Smith, Nickell               Bx Tigers                28.20   1
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Elite Runners            29.20   3
  5 Graham, Monique              Transy East              29.70   2
  6 Beason, Quiona               Transy East              30.20   2
  7 Taylor, Faith                East Orange Stri         30.70   1
  8 Puryear, Ebony               Unattached               31.50   1
  9 Morris, Janayiah             Supersonics              32.70   1
10 McClain, Asia                Comets Track Clu         32.80   1
11 Stokes, Argie                Unattached               33.00   1
12 Taylor, Brianna              East Orange Stri         34.00   2

Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Appah, Joseph                Bx Tigers                23.90

Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Golowko, Michelle            Unattached             3:02.00
  2 McAbee, Monique              Unattached             3:04.07
  3 McCay, Millicent             Elite Runners          3:18.70
  4 Molloy, Hannah               Unattached             3:25.10
  5 Murrill, Shanice             East Orange Stri       3:28.90
  6 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl       4:05.90

Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami                2:53.00
  2 Lundy, Michaiah              Comets Track Clu       2:57.70
  3 Rivera, Jonathan             Burlington             3:05.80
  4 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl       3:12.70
  5 Mounzon, Amir                Transy East            3:15.50
  6 Simmons, Derek               Rising Stars           3:15.90
  7 Hayes, Phillip               Jersey City Recr       3:16.16
  8 Dow, Matthew                 Jaguars Track Cl       3:16.20
  9 Stone, Christopher           Unattached             3:16.80
10 Dyer, Justin                 Comets Track Clu       3:20.20
11 Clark, Quincey               Tsunami                3:20.50
12 Bagley, Markus               Elite Runners          3:29.50
13 McCombs, Brandon             Jaguars Track Cl       3:35.60
14 Rivera, Angel                Burlington             3:41.70
15 Reichman, Benjamin           Jaguars Track Cl       3:49.80
16 Jackson, Corey               Jaguars Track Cl       3:52.50
17 Lundberg, Nicholas           Unattached             4:03.90
18 Butler, Terrance             Tsunami                4:07.50

Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl       2:39.80   2
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz              2:42.20   2
  3 Johnson, Alexis              Rising Stars           2:46.70   2
  4 Morton, Breaisha             Transy East            2:50.20   2
  5 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            2:50.90   2
  6 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl       2:57.10   2
  7 Cubbage, Allieyah            Tsunami                3:02.30   2
  8 Kelly, Vionna                Unattached             3:05.20   2
  9 Bancroft, Sandreka           Ruff Kutz              3:05.50   1
10 Gasser, Brittany             Elite Runners          3:05.90   1
11 Brinkley, Lavonte            Comets Track Clu       3:13.30   2
12 Chandler, TraciMarie         Lightning Track        3:14.60   1
13 Hyatt, Amari                 Comets Track Clu       3:22.80   1
14 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runners          3:25.10   1
15 Molloy, Donna                Unattached             3:25.40   1
16 Torres, Mirianna             Atoms                  3:30.90   1
17 Livingstone, Mary P          Tsunami                3:31.20   1
-- Allen, Taylor                Tsunami                    DNF   2

Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ajani                  Rising Stars           2:45.60   1
  2 Lawson, Amado                Ruff Kutz              2:45.80   1
  3 Bunion, DeShawne             Comets Track Clu       2:49.50   2
  4 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics            2:53.80   2
  5 Anderson, Ashton             Rising Stars           2:57.80   2
  6 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr       3:01.30   1
  7 Lawson, Andrew               NJ Striders            3:03.30   1
  8 Cintron, David               Rising Stars           3:08.90   1
  9 Singh, Ajay                  Elite Runners          3:15.60   2
10 Pinzino, Russell             Jaguars Track Cl       3:17.20   2
11 Taylor, Joshua               Jaguars Track Cl       3:21.60   1
12 Bissoondial, DaShawn         Tsunami                3:23.80   2
13 Thambugala, Thissa           Elite Runners          3:33.90   1
-- Mounzon, Amir                Transy East                DNF   2

Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendall, Kali                Atoms                  2:35.30   2
  2 Pugh, Kenisha                Atoms                  2:36.10   2
  3 McGriff, Alyah               Tsunami                2:40.00   2
  4 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders            2:41.10   2
  5 Chestnut, Bryanna            Atoms                  2:45.00   2
  6 Goldenbaum, Karli            Unattached             2:49.90   1
  7 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguars Track Cl       2:51.40   1
  8 Burrus, Chelsea              Jaguars Track Cl       2:54.60   1
  9 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl       2:55.40   1
10 Walker Anderson, Jania       Star of the East       2:57.00   1
11 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo        Jaguars Track Cl       3:00.70   1
12 Brown, Jonell                Dragons Elite          3:01.70   1
13 Peterson, Alana              Unattached             3:04.90   2
14 Gayle, Shanice               Star of the East       3:05.20   1

Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen        Greenstreake           2:24.30   1
  2 Larue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri       2:25.40   1
  3 Wilcher, Sergio              Tsunami                2:30.60   1
  4 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics            2:32.60   1
  5 Sharpe, Tajae                Supersonics            2:35.90   1
  6 Reaves, Jr., Aaron           Jersey City Recr       2:37.60   2
  7 Eady, Gregory                Jersey City Recr       2:45.30   2
  8 Stone, Robert                Unattached             2:47.90   1
  9 Smith, Everett               Tsunami                2:50.90   1
10 Hyatt, Anthony               Comets Track Clu       2:55.20   2
11 marks, kendall               Supersonics            2:56.60   3
12 Gambogi, Craig               Jr. Raiders TC         3:01.00   2
13 McIntyre, Walter             Jersey City Recr       3:01.20   2
14 Murrill, Dwayne              East Orange Stri       3:01.40   2
15 James, Jr., Derrik           Jersey City Recr       3:10.00   1
16 Riccato, John                Unattached             3:12.30   2
17 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguars Track Cl       3:26.80   2

Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber                 Transy East            2:31.30   1
  2 Parlavecchio, Kayla          Jaguars Track Cl       2:33.30   3
  3 James, Akilah                Star of the East       2:33.80   2
  4 Roller, Brie                 Star of the East       2:36.80   2
  5 Thomas, Bearia               Jaguars Track Cl       2:38.90   2
  6 Johnson, Jade                Lightning Track        2:39.70   3
  7 Wolf, Heather                Unattached             2:41.60   1
  8 Cubbage, Alexis              Tsunami                2:46.50   2
  9 Moore, Jasmine               Star of the East       2:49.70   1
10 Marks, Zaniah                Tsunami                2:51.00   2
11 Kahli, Elijah                Unattached             2:51.20   2
12 Simmons, Celeste             Tsunami                2:53.70   1
13 Hannon, Paris                Jaguars Track Cl       2:57.10   1
14 Jennings, Briana             Jaguars Track Cl       2:58.30   1
15 Holmes, Nia                  Remington Flyers       3:02.90   2
16 Scangarello, Jade            Unattached             3:06.20   1
17 Szela, Stephanie             Jr. Raiders TC         3:09.80   1
18 Ford, Jaslyn                 Dragons Elite          3:10.40   3
-- Banes, Dayaun                Unattached                 DNF   2

Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            2:17.00
  2 Brown, Javon                 Transy East            2:22.30
  3 Parillo, Mike                Unattached             2:22.80
  4 Carryl, Rolston              Unattached             2:27.20
  5 Davis, Tareef                Jersey City Recr       2:32.70
  6 Walton, Allen                Jersey City Recr       2:56.00
  7 Rezai, Levi                  Jersey City Recr       3:04.90
  8 Graddy, Rudolph              Jaguars Track Cl       3:05.30

Event 45  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East            2:29.10
  2 Graham, Monique              Transy East            2:30.60
  3 Beasley, Alyssa              Unattached             2:34.60
  4 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            2:35.20
  5 Linley, Safiya               Star of the East       2:45.00

Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Derrick           Rising Stars           2:10.10
  2 Hill, Ian                    Jaguars Track Cl       3:37.40

Event 47  800 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jasmine             Elite Runners          2:43.50

Event 48  800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones-Burden, Paul           Unattached             2:08.00
  2 Burke, Mike                  Unattached             2:10.60

Event 61  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weick, Heather               Unattached            13:06.30
  2 Kohli, Juliet                Unattached            13:29.70

Event 62  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilcher, Sergio              Tsunami               10:43.50
  2 Singh, Jaspal                Elite Runners         11:56.40
  3 Levermore, Kyle              NJ Striders           12:15.80
  4 Singh, Ajay                  Elite Runners         12:25.60

Event 63  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James, Akilah                Star of the East      11:45.20
  2 McCurdy, Kathleen            NJ Striders           11:48.10
  3 Szela, Stephanie             Jr. Raiders TC        13:12.50

Event 65  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Linley, Safiya               Star of the East      12:23.40

Event 66  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gambogi, Craig               Jr. Raiders TC        11:49.10
  2 Molloy, Kevin                Unattached            12:10.10
  3 Molloy, Jonathan             Unattached            12:13.40

Event 68  3000 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East            9:47.20
  2 Reinhardt, Drew              Unattached            11:11.30

Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Manuel, Nijera               Remington Flyers         6.52m

Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mallory, Elijah              Tsunami                  8.47m
  2 Henry, Ricatto               Unattached               6.69m
  3 Taylor, Michael              Comets Track Clu         5.22m
  4 Delacruz, Wellington         Remington Flyers         4.40m
  5 Pernier, Jarred              Elite Runners            4.17m

Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Watson, Jamyra               Transy East              8.71m
  2 Banks, Nyasia                East Orange Stri         7.78m
  3 Forde, Imani                 Remington Flyers         6.96m
  4 Copeland, Briana             Remington Flyers         5.83m

Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                 12.04m
  2 Spotwood, Eric               East Orange Stri         9.39m
  3 Bajulaiye, Temi              Remington Flyers         9.38m
  4 Bryan, Shamir                East Orange Stri         8.33m
  5 Darden, Jr, Kevin            Remington Flyers         8.20m
  6 Warren, Jovon                Supersonics              7.70m
  7 Brown, Alex                  Comets Track Clu         7.42m
  8 Terry, Reginald              East Orange Stri         7.34m
  9 Bourdeau, John               Unattached               6.12m

Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Yamika            Supersonics             12.24m
  2 Brooks, Niteesa              Supersonics             10.36m
  3 Davila, Quaneeka             Supersonics              9.73m
  4 Wagner, Joan                 Unattached               8.46m

Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Henry John          Comets Track Clu         8.80m
  2 Saunders, Amir               Remington Flyers         8.09m

Event 90  Shot Put Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Paul                 NJ Striders             13.39m

Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Wildalyse          Remington Flyers       3-07.50
  2 Forde, Imani                 Remington Flyers       3-05.50
  3 Dorn, Diamond                Remington Flyers      J3-05.50
  4 Graves, Veronica             Remington Flyers      J3-05.50

Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets Track Clu       4-07.50
  2 Rodriquez, Rajaun            Remington Flyers       3-09.50
-- Brown, Jackie                East Orange Stri            NH

Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nixon, Enrica                Remington Flyers       4-07.50
  2 Brown, Gabriella             Remington Flyers      J4-07.50

Event 125  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Donaldson, alicia            Remington Flyers       3-07.50
  2 Clayton, Matisse             Unattached             3-05.50

Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            Ruff Kutz                 8.80
  2 Coston, Genesis              Ruff Kutz                 9.10
  3 Anderson, Akayla             Rising Stars              9.20
  4 Tayor, Kayla                 East Orange Stri         13.30

Event 128  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christian           Remington Flyers         10.50
  2 Caesar, Devonte              Ruff Kutz                10.70

Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 delemos, ashley              Supersonics               8.90   2
  1 Nixon, Enrica                Remington Flyers          8.90   2
  3 Parnell, Kerona              Remington Flyers          9.10   1
  4 Hakim, Khalilya              Rising Stars              9.90   2
  5 Taylor, Brianna              East Orange Stri         11.90   1
  6 Parnell, Kervona             Unattached               12.90   1
  6 Francis, Chamique            Ruff Kutz                12.90   1
-- Hathorne, Lashonda           Rising Stars                DQ   1
-- Hyatt, Abrina                Comets Track Clu            DQ   2