Plainfield PAL Tsunami Track Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:43 PM 6/10/05 Page 1
2005 USA Track & Field Junior Olympics - 6/4/05
Association Preliminary
Hub Stine Field, Plainfield, NJ
Results
 
Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 149 Cubbage, Allieyah Tsunami 16.36q NWI 2
2 33 Livingston, Tia Franklin Track Club 16.82q NWI 3
3 26 Hudson, Najja Franklin Track Club 16.98q NWI 3
4 238 Lansing, Marisa Lakeland Track Club 17.45q NWI 2
5 15 Dawson, Tyler Franklin Track Club 17.75q NWI 2
6 9 Blades, Jasmine Franklin Track Club 17.97q NWI 3
7 231 Williams, Alanna Tsunami 18.13q NWI 1
8 51 Storey, Maija Franklin Track Club 18.22q NWI 3
9 24 Hardy, Carin Franklin Track Club 18.43 NWI 3
10 50 Smith, Shaina Franklin Track Club 19.47 NWI 1
11 29 Johnson, Teleesha Franklin Track Club 19.85 NWI 2
12 262 Rodgers, Sierra Franklin Track Club 21.00 19.89 NWI 1
13 152 Gilliam, Brianna Tsunami 19.97 NWI 1
14 158 Livingstone, Mary Tsunami 20.04 NWI 2
15 37 Neal, Qwnyanna Franklin Track Club 20.34 NWI 1
16 157 Lee, Perri-Alexis Tsunami 20.70 NWI 3
17 53 Thurmond, Taylor Franklin Track Club 21.74 NWI 2
18 151 Gilliam, Alexandra Tsunami 21.81 NWI 3
19 1 Haskell, Hunter Flash Lightning 21.82 NWI 2
20 11 Britton, Sheyna Franklin Track Club 23.06 NWI 1
-- 260 Rodgers, Syonna Franklin Track Club 23.00 DQ NWI 1
 
Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 149 Cubbage, Allieyah Tsunami 16.36 16.29 NWI
2 26 Hudson, Najja Franklin Track Club 16.98 16.51 NWI
3 33 Livingston, Tia Franklin Track Club 16.82 16.68 NWI
4 238 Lansing, Marisa Lakeland Track Club 17.45 17.48 NWI
5 9 Blades, Jasmine Franklin Track Club 17.97 17.74 NWI
6 15 Dawson, Tyler Franklin Track Club 17.75 17.83 NWI
7 51 Storey, Maija Franklin Track Club 18.22 17.99 NWI
-- 231 Williams, Alanna Tsunami 18.13 DQ NWI
 
Event 2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 33 Livingston, Tia Franklin Track Club 35.50 NWI 1
2 26 Hudson, Najja Franklin Track Club 35.58 NWI 1
3 235 Krauss, Kelsea Lakeland Track Club 36.04 NWI 1
4 149 Cubbage, Allieyah Tsunami 39.51 NWI 1
5 29 Johnson, Teleesha Franklin Track Club 39.78 NWI 2
6 9 Blades, Jasmine Franklin Track Club 42.90 NWI 2
7 50 Smith, Shaina Franklin Track Club 44.43 NWI 2
8 231 Williams, Alanna Tsunami 44.72 NWI 1
9 157 Lee, Perri-Alexis Tsunami 44.84 NWI 1
10 158 Livingstone, Mary Tsunami 45.33 NWI 2
 
....Event 2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
11 262 Rodgers, Sierra Franklin Track Club 42.00 46.81 NWI 2
12 152 Gilliam, Brianna Tsunami 47.25 NWI 2
13 151 Gilliam, Alexandra Tsunami 52.68 NWI 2
14 260 Rodgers, Syonna Franklin Track Club 46.00 53.00 NWI 2
15 24 Hardy, Carin Franklin Track Club 57.71 NWI 1
16 51 Storey, Maija Franklin Track Club 1:03.00 NWI 1
 
Event 3 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 149 Cubbage, Allieyah Tsunami 1:22.09 1
2 237 Lansing, Eliazabet Lakeland Track Club 1:24.87 1
3 235 Krauss, Kelsea Lakeland Track Club 1:25.81 1
4 238 Lansing, Marisa Lakeland Track Club 1:28.81 2
5 236 Harsch, Carole Lakeland Track Club 1:31.13 2
6 9 Blades, Jasmine Franklin Track Club 1:35.72 2
7 231 Williams, Alanna Tsunami 1:42.59 1
8 50 Smith, Shaina Franklin Track Club 1:45.56 1
9 157 Lee, Perri-Alexis Tsunami 1:47.04 2
10 152 Gilliam, Brianna Tsunami 1:53.12 2
11 151 Gilliam, Alexandra Tsunami 2:01.43 2
 
Event 4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 237 Lansing, Eliazabet Lakeland Track Club 3:11.78
 
Event 5 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 236 Harsch, Carole Lakeland Track Club 6:08.41
 
Event 7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 1:10.00 1:12.20
1) 24 Hardy, Carin 2) 26 Hudson, Najja
3) 51 Storey, Maija 4) 33 Livingston, Tia
2 Franklin Track Club 'B' 1:15.00 1:21.19
1) 11 Britton, Sheyna 2) 15 Dawson, Tyler
3) 50 Smith, Shaina 4) 9 Blades, Jasmine
3 Franklin Track Club 'C' 1:20.00 1:31.22
1) 20 Foat, Tatiana 2) 37 Neal, Qwnyanna
3) 29 Johnson, Teleesha 4) 53 Thurmond, Taylor
 
Event 8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lakeland Track Club 'A' 6:04.00
 
....Event 8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
1) 235 Krauss, Kelsea 2) 236 Harsch, Carole
3) 237 Lansing, Eliazabeth 4) 238 Lansing, Marisa
 
Event 10 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 179 Fox, Jordan Tsunami 13.91q NWI 1
2 193 Price, Moneta-Kai Tsunami 16.45q NWI 2
3 169 Adams, Jaylen Tsunami 17.34q NWI 1
4 189 Pinckney, Justin Tsunami 18.22q NWI 3
5 194 Sandford, Matthew Tsunami 18.38q NWI 3
6 99 Riddick, Cameron Franklin Track Club 21.00 18.67q NWI 2
7 67 Dent, D'Ondre Franklin Track Club 21.00 19.93q NWI 2
8 263 Rodgers, Jamir Franklin Track Club 19.00 20.23q NWI 2
9 93 Patterson, Brendon Franklin Track Club 22.00 20.28 NWI 1
10 221 Baker, Matthew Westfield 19.00 22.35 NWI 1
11 224 Hay, David Westfield 22.43 NWI 2
12 199 Sutherland, Daniel Tsunami 24.04 NWI 2
13 81 Jones, Maxwell Franklin Track Club 18.00 24.31 NWI 1
14 258 Thelwell, Anthony Unattached 25.12 NWI 3
15 226 Nichols, Christoph Westfield 18.00 28.48 NWI 3
16 203 Wilcher, Caleb (Cj Tsunami 28.52 NWI 3
-- 69 Destin, Christophe Franklin Track Club 24.00 DQ NWI 1
-- 60 Britton, Dwight Franklin Track Club 21.00 DQ NWI 3
 
Event 10 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 179 Fox, Jordan Tsunami 13.91 15.14 NWI
2 193 Price, Moneta-Kai Tsunami 16.45 16.50 NWI
3 169 Adams, Jaylen Tsunami 17.34 17.91 NWI
4 189 Pinckney, Justin Tsunami 18.22 18.02 NWI
5 99 Riddick, Cameron Franklin Track Club 18.67 18.03 NWI
6 194 Sandford, Matthew Tsunami 18.38 18.07 NWI
7 67 Dent, D'Ondre Franklin Track Club 19.93 19.53 NWI
8 263 Rodgers, Jamir Franklin Track Club 20.23 19.77 NWI
 
Event 11 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 179 Fox, Jordan Tsunami 32.23 NWI 1
2 193 Price, Moneta-Kai Tsunami 36.65 NWI 1
3 189 Pinckney, Justin Tsunami 38.99 NWI 2
4 169 Adams, Jaylen Tsunami 39.22 NWI 2
5 67 Dent, D'Ondre Franklin Track Club 41.00 43.81 NWI 2
6 136 Brandon, Webster Mvp Track Club 38.00 47.37 NWI 1
7 263 Rodgers, Jamir Franklin Track Club 38.00 47.95 NWI 1
8 64 Cornick, Jason Franklin Track Club 37.00 48.55 NWI 1
 
....Event 11 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
9 81 Jones, Maxwell Franklin Track Club 36.00 53.25 NWI 1
10 93 Patterson, Brendon Franklin Track Club 39.00 53.56 NWI 2
11 199 Sutherland, Daniel Tsunami 59.79 NWI 2
 
Event 12 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 179 Fox, Jordan Tsunami 1:18.31
2 169 Adams, Jaylen Tsunami 1:30.47
3 3 Haskell, Bennett Flash Lightning 1:34.26
4 99 Riddick, Cameron Franklin Track Club 1:50.00 1:35.44
 
Event 13 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 194 Sandford, Matthew Tsunami 3:11.78
2 226 Nichols, Christoph Westfield 3:41.24
3 224 Hay, David Westfield 3:52.12
4 221 Baker, Matthew Westfield 3:45.00 4:04.41
 
Event 14 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 224 Hay, David Westfield 7:33.22
2 221 Baker, Matthew Westfield 7:50.00 7:46.61
 
Event 16 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 1:15.00 1:22.76
1) 67 Dent, D'Ondre 2) 60 Britton, Dwight
3) 64 Cornick, Jason 4) 99 Riddick, Cameron
2 Franklin Track Club 'B' 1:15.00 1:35.21
1) 109 Tisdale, Darius 2) 93 Patterson, Brendon
3) 69 Destin, Christopher 4) 81 Jones, Maxwell
 
Event 18 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 136 Brandon, Webster Mvp Track Club 10.00 NWI
2 189 Pinckney, Justin Tsunami 8.00 NWI
 
Event 100 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 49 Smith, Chanel Franklin Track Club 14.98 14.69q NWI 2
2 54 Voorhees, Ayanna Franklin Track Club 16.25 15.82q NWI 2
 
....Event 100 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
3 244 Hassan, Nikya Tsunami 15.94q NWI 1
4 257 Jackson, Starr Westfield 16.16q NWI 1
5 35 McDonald, Simone Franklin Track Club 15.75 16.31q NWI 2
6 25 Hudson, Imani Franklin Track Club 16.77q NWI 2
7 211 Papili, Laura Unattached 17.04q NWI 1
8 219 Marcotullio, Natal Westfield 17.37q NWI 1
9 154 Hicks, Ruqayyah Tsunami 17.56 NWI 2
10 241 Sutherland, Sarah Tsunami 17.92 NWI 2
11 30 Jones, Brieanna Franklin Track Club 18.00 NWI 1
12 239 Solaiman, Jessica Unattached 18.40 NWI 1
13 225 Frank, Kirstyn Westfield 18.87 NWI 2
14 230 Fuller, Ayanna Tsunami 20.03 NWI 1
 
Event 100 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 49 Smith, Chanel Franklin Track Club 14.69 15.01 NWI
2 54 Voorhees, Ayanna Franklin Track Club 15.82 16.02 NWI
3 35 McDonald, Simone Franklin Track Club 16.31 16.58 NWI
4 244 Hassan, Nikya Tsunami 15.94 16.68 NWI
5 257 Jackson, Starr Westfield 16.16 16.78 NWI
6 25 Hudson, Imani Franklin Track Club 16.77 17.17 NWI
7 211 Papili, Laura Unattached 17.04 20.03 NWI
7 219 Marcotullio, Natal Westfield 17.37 20.03 NWI
 
Event 101 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 49 Smith, Chanel Franklin Track Club 32.00 30.44 NWI 1
2 16 Dupiche, Nia Franklin Track Club 32.70 32.05 NWI 1
3 128 Davis, Deja Mvp Track Club 32.50 32.44 NWI 1
4 130 Jenkins, Kaila Mvp Track Club 33.00 35.18 NWI 2
5 244 Hassan, Nikya Tsunami 35.34 NWI 1
6 35 McDonald, Simone Franklin Track Club 34.15 36.03 NWI 1
7 207 Desiderio, Alexand Unattached 37.76 NWI 1
8 154 Hicks, Ruqayyah Tsunami 38.85 NWI 2
9 30 Jones, Brieanna Franklin Track Club 40.24 NWI 2
10 239 Solaiman, Jessica Unattached 41.75 NWI 2
11 28 Jeffers, Darcel Franklin Track Club 41.87 NWI 2
12 7 Baldwin, Shamiya Franklin Track Club 35.00 42.32 NWI 2
13 45 Ross, DeOnna Franklin Track Club 42.45 NWI 2
14 241 Sutherland, Sarah Tsunami 43.41 NWI 1
 
Event 102 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 16 Dupiche, Nia Franklin Track Club 1:17.00 1:12.72 1
2 128 Davis, Deja Mvp Track Club 1:15.00 1:14.56 1
3 22 Grey, Brittany Franklin Track Club 1:27.00 1:20.43 1
 
....Event 102 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
4 239 Solaiman, Jessica Unattached 1:21.59 1
5 36 McFarland, Alisa Franklin Track Club 1:35.00 1:21.77 1
6 130 Jenkins, Kaila Mvp Track Club 1:16.00 1:22.72 1
7 21 Gresham, Tianna Franklin Track Club 1:24.33 2
8 27 Hyland, Tiana Franklin Track Club 1:26.00 1:27.50 2
9 210 Huland El, Aliyah Unattached 1:18.10 1:28.28 1
10 207 Desiderio, Alexand Unattached 1:28.50 1
11 41 Rawles, Chauntel Franklin Track Club 1:33.97 2
11 38 Patterson, Brianna Franklin Track Club 1:33.97 2
13 40 Rackley, Sydkne Franklin Track Club 1:35.03 2
14 241 Sutherland, Sarah Tsunami 1:35.34 2
15 28 Jeffers, Darcel Franklin Track Club 1:36.90 2
16 7 Baldwin, Shamiya Franklin Track Club 1:43.63 2
 
Event 103 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 36 McFarland, Alisa Franklin Track Club 3:00.00 3:30.33
2 40 Rackley, Sydkne Franklin Track Club 3:25.00 3:41.52
3 21 Gresham, Tianna Franklin Track Club 4:08.91
4 27 Hyland, Tiana Franklin Track Club 4:13.39
5 38 Patterson, Brianna Franklin Track Club 4:19.92
 
Event 105 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 229 McCurdy, Megan Unattached 14:57.42
 
Event 106 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 1:08.00 1:01.65
1) 16 Dupiche, Nia 2) 22 Grey, Brittany
3) 49 Smith, Chanel 4) 54 Voorhees, Ayanna
 
Event 107 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 5:25.00 6:19.22
1) 41 Rawles, Chauntel 2) 36 McFarland, Alisa
3) 25 Hudson, Imani 4) 7 Baldwin, Shamiya
 
Event 109 Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 130 Jenkins, Kaila Mvp Track Club 11-07.50 NWI
2 210 Huland El, Aliyah Unattached 10-11.00 10-06.00 NWI
3 35 McDonald, Simone Franklin Track Club 9-10.00 NWI
4 54 Voorhees, Ayanna Franklin Track Club 8-09.25 NWI
 
....Event 109 Long Jump Bantam Girls
5 30 Jones, Brieanna Franklin Track Club 8-09.00 NWI
6 38 Patterson, Brianna Franklin Track Club 7-10.00 NWI
7 257 Jackson, Starr Westfield 7-00.00 NWI
8 36 McFarland, Alisa Franklin Track Club 6-06.00 NWI
9 45 Ross, DeOnna Franklin Track Club 6-03.00 NWI
-- 25 Hudson, Imani Franklin Track Club ND NWI
 
Event 110 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 45 Ross, DeOnna Franklin Track Club 15-09.00
2 160 McFarlane, Maya Tsunami 13-11.00
3 256 Glass, Alecia Tsunami 10-10.00
 
Event 111 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 128 Davis, Deja Mvp Track Club 49-10
 
Event 150 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 140 Pitt, Jonathan Mvp Track Club 13.70 13.91Q NWI 2
2 103 Rutledge, Lee Franklin Track Club 14.30 14.17Q NWI 1
3 89 Nash, Cameron Franklin Track Club 15.00 14.54Q NWI 3
4 172 Bell, Kiian Tsunami 15.06Q NWI 3
5 171 Austin, Nasir Tsunami 15.17Q NWI 1
6 174 Bufkin-Henderson, Tsunami 15.76Q NWI 2
7 65 Daley, Djavan Franklin Track Club 15.20Q NWI 1
8 78 Higgin, Lamont Franklin Track Club 15.91Q NWI 3
9 259 Rodgers, Jaylin Franklin Track Club 16.17Q NWI 2
10 251 Hislop, Jules Unattached 14.50 15.62Q NWI 1
11 56 Arrington, Jason Franklin Track Club 16.00 17.20Q NWI 3
12 107 Szucs, Matthew Franklin Track Club 16.00 17.43Q NWI 2
13 133 Berry, Travis Mvp Track Club 16.00 15.78Q NWI 1
14 250 Harris, Brandon Green Streak 22.00 20.69Q NWI 2
15 214 Fraser, Gordon Unattached 21.39Q NWI 1
-- 255 Haskell, William Unattached DQ NWI 1
-- 139 Lewis, Donald Mvp Track Club DQ NWI 3
 
Event 150 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 140 Pitt, Jonathan Mvp Track Club 13.91 14.00 NWI
2 89 Nash, Cameron Franklin Track Club 14.54 14.40 NWI
2 103 Rutledge, Lee Franklin Track Club 14.17 14.40 NWI
4 171 Austin, Nasir Tsunami 15.17 15.24 NWI
5 65 Daley, Djavan Franklin Track Club 15.20 15.27 NWI
 
....Event 150 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
6 78 Higgin, Lamont Franklin Track Club 15.91 15.38 NWI
7 172 Bell, Kiian Tsunami 15.06 15.78 NWI
8 174 Bufkin-Henderson, Tsunami 15.76 16.18 NWI
 
Event 151 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 140 Pitt, Jonathan Mvp Track Club 29.00 29.19 NWI 1
2 89 Nash, Cameron Franklin Track Club 32.00 29.73 NWI 1
3 196 Smith, Everett Tsunami 30.73 NWI 2
4 121 Aiken, Bryce Lakeland Track Club 33.10 32.05 NWI 1
5 251 Hislop, Jules Unattached 30.00 32.55 NWI 2
6 95 Pittman, Javon Franklin Track Club 31.09 32.59 NWI 2
7 78 Higgin, Lamont Franklin Track Club 32.96 NWI 1
8 101 Robinson, Naashon Franklin Track Club 33.21 33.06 NWI 3
9 171 Austin, Nasir Tsunami 33.95 NWI 1
10 172 Bell, Kiian Tsunami 34.17 NWI 1
11 174 Bufkin-Henderson, Tsunami 34.28 NWI 3
12 108 Thomas, Olajuwon Franklin Track Club 33.00 34.96 NWI 2
13 133 Berry, Travis Mvp Track Club 33.50 35.07 NWI 2
14 190 Pinckney, Kishon Tsunami 35.92 NWI 3
15 259 Rodgers, Jaylin Franklin Track Club 35.95 NWI 3
16 139 Lewis, Donald Mvp Track Club 36.11 NWI 3
17 107 Szucs, Matthew Franklin Track Club 35.00 38.99 NWI 3
18 82 Lewis, Nigel Franklin Track Club 35.00 39.34 NWI 2
19 250 Harris, Brandon Green Streak 42.50 42.00 NWI 2
 
Event 152 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 103 Rutledge, Lee Franklin Track Club 1:15.00 1:07.29 1
2 196 Smith, Everett Tsunami 1:08.50 1
3 217 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 1:11.00 1:09.16 1
4 228 Joseph, Anfernee Unattached 1:10.00 1:09.37 1
5 68 Dent, Dajuan Franklin Track Club 1:12.09 2
6 58 Blades, Christophe Franklin Track Club 1:25.00 1:16.96 1
7 108 Thomas, Olajuwon Franklin Track Club 1:27.00 1:25.09 2
8 65 Daley, Djavan Franklin Track Club 1:27.00 2
9 91 Nash, Kyren Franklin Track Club 1:30.27 2
10 82 Lewis, Nigel Franklin Track Club 1:35.00 1:32.16 2
11 250 Harris, Brandon Green Streak 1:50.00 1:49.71 2
 
Event 153 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 217 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 2:39.00 2:32.50
2 228 Joseph, Anfernee Unattached 2:38.00 2:43.15
3 121 Aiken, Bryce Lakeland Track Club 2:59.00 2:49.90
4 95 Pittman, Javon Franklin Track Club 2:54.00 3:04.81
 
Event 154 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 228 Joseph, Anfernee Unattached 5:35.00 5:20.67
2 217 Knapp, Jordan Unattached 5:39.00 5:25.51
 
Event 156 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 1:02.00 59.17
1) 58 Blades, Christopher 2) 103 Rutledge, Lee
3) 89 Nash, Cameron 4) 71 Gaines, Malik
2 Franklin Track Club 'B' 1:03.00 1:02.14
1) 101 Robinson, Naashon 2) 94 Pittman, Jaron
3) 65 Daley, Djavan 4) 95 Pittman, Javon
 
Event 157 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 5:25.00 5:25.00
1) 78 Higgin, Lamont 2) 58 Blades, Christopher
3) 65 Daley, Djavan 4) 68 Dent, Dajuan
2 Franklin Track Club 'B' 5:50.00 5:50.00
1) 86 McKee, Richard 2) 82 Lewis, Nigel
3) 92 Noble, Terrence 4) 107 Szucs, Matthew
 
Event 159 Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 140 Pitt, Jonathan Mvp Track Club 15-05.00 NWI
2 121 Aiken, Bryce Lakeland Track Club 12-08.00 12-09.25 NWI
3 171 Austin, Nasir Tsunami 10-02.00 NWI
3 190 Pinckney, Kishon Tsunami 10-02.00 NWI
5 174 Bufkin-Henderson, Tsunami 9-03.00 NWI
6 101 Robinson, Naashon Franklin Track Club 9-05.75 5-09.00 NWI
7 214 Fraser, Gordon Unattached 5-05.00 NWI
-- 56 Arrington, Jason Franklin Track Club ND NWI
 
Event 160 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 192 Price, Jelani Tsunami 12-07.00
 
Event 161 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 190 Pinckney, Kishon Tsunami 40-03
2 133 Berry, Travis Mvp Track Club 37-07
3 139 Lewis, Donald Mvp Track Club 26-08
 
Event 200 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
-- 152 Gilliam, Brianna Tsunami SCR
1 148 Cubbage, Alexis Tsunami 13.72Q NWI 2
2 208 Devone, Ebony Unattached 13.90 13.84Q NWI 1
3 156 Lee, Lindsay Tsunami 13.88Q NWI 1
4 159 Marks, Zahniah Tsunami 13.91Q NWI 2
5 39 Peoples, Taylor Franklin Track Club 14.10 14.07Q NWI 2
6 6 Ali, Ayanna Franklin Track Club 14.16 14.80Q NWI 1
7 126 Cousins, Catherine Mvp Track Club 14.20 14.13Q NWI 2
8 132 Pitts, Maya Mvp Track Club 14.50 14.90Q NWI 1
9 240 San Giacomo, Haley Unattached 15.14Q NWI 2
10 131 McCoy, Marissa Mvp Track Club 15.70 16.82Q NWI 1
11 2 Omera, Tenelle Flash Lightning 15.31Q NWI 2
 
Event 200 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 159 Marks, Zahniah Tsunami 13.91 13.70 NWI
2 148 Cubbage, Alexis Tsunami 13.72 14.06 NWI
3 156 Lee, Lindsay Tsunami 13.88 14.35 NWI
4 6 Ali, Ayanna Franklin Track Club 14.80 14.41 NWI
5 208 Devone, Ebony Unattached 13.84 14.42 NWI
6 39 Peoples, Taylor Franklin Track Club 14.07 14.44 NWI
7 132 Pitts, Maya Mvp Track Club 14.90 15.17 NWI
8 126 Cousins, Catherine Mvp Track Club 14.13 15.69 NWI
 
Event 201 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 159 Marks, Zahniah Tsunami 29.39 NWI 1
2 148 Cubbage, Alexis Tsunami 29.51 NWI 1
3 165 Simmons, Celeste Tsunami 30.11 NWI 2
4 156 Lee, Lindsay Tsunami 30.13 NWI 1
5 39 Peoples, Taylor Franklin Track Club 29.00 31.05 NWI 1
6 127 Davis, Danielle Mvp Track Club 31.50 31.27 NWI 1
7 164 Ross, Dominique Tsunami 31.92 NWI 2
8 126 Cousins, Catherine Mvp Track Club 32.00 32.50 NWI 1
9 31 Kamara, Mabinte Franklin Track Club 33.00 32.57 NWI 2
10 132 Pitts, Maya Mvp Track Club 31.50 32.58 NWI 1
11 240 San Giacomo, Haley Unattached 32.79 NWI 1
12 129 Finn, Sarah Mvp Track Club 32.50 33.58 NWI 2
13 12 Brown, Shalette Franklin Track Club 31.00 35.17 NWI 2
14 48 Schnarr, Rayanna Franklin Track Club 36.51 NWI 2
15 131 McCoy, Marissa Mvp Track Club 37.51 NWI 2
16 8 Blackmon, Evangeli Franklin Track Club 36.00 39.91 NWI 2
 
Event 202 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 159 Marks, Zahniah Tsunami 1:07.36 1
2 156 Lee, Lindsay Tsunami 1:09.54 1
3 148 Cubbage, Alexis Tsunami 1:10.35 1
4 23 Hardley, Raven Franklin Track Club 1:13.09 2
5 165 Simmons, Celeste Tsunami 1:13.72 1
6 32 Koroma, Victoria Franklin Track Club 1:21.00 1:14.08 2
7 31 Kamara, Mabinte Franklin Track Club 1:22.00 1:15.88 2
8 164 Ross, Dominique Tsunami 1:17.50 1
9 240 San Giacomo, Haley Unattached 1:17.53 1
10 12 Brown, Shalette Franklin Track Club 1:29.00 1:21.19 2
11 48 Schnarr, Rayanna Franklin Track Club 1:26.00 1:23.89 2
12 19 Eutsey, Taylor Franklin Track Club 1:26.00 1:26.02 2
13 52 Thomas, Dalia Franklin Track Club 1:27.00 1:28.53 2
 
Event 203 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 115 Molke, Jennifer Green Streak 2:36.00 2:37.46
2 8 Blackmon, Evangeli Franklin Track Club 4:10.53
 
Event 204 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 115 Molke, Jennifer Green Streak 5:11.00 5:17.20
2 19 Eutsey, Taylor Franklin Track Club 7:13.90
 
Event 205 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 115 Molke, Jennifer Green Streak 10:50.00 12:08.10
 
Event 208 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 59.00 57.45
1) 43 Robinson, Diamond 2) 32 Koroma, Victoria
3) 23 Hardley, Raven 4) 39 Peoples, Taylor
2 Mvp Track Club 'A' 1:00.82
1) 129 Finn, Sarah 2) 127 Davis, Danielle
3) 126 Cousins, Catherine 4) 132 Pitts, Maya
 
Event 209 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 5:00.00 5:51.81
1) 10 Britton, Ashia 2) 43 Robinson, Diamond
3) 46 Saunders, India 4) 23 Hardley, Raven
 
Event 212 Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 6 Ali, Ayanna Franklin Track Club 12-05.00 NWI
2 129 Finn, Sarah Mvp Track Club 11-02.00 NWI
3 48 Schnarr, Rayanna Franklin Track Club 11-01.00 NWI
4 208 Devone, Ebony Unattached 11-04.00 10-10.00 NWI
5 131 McCoy, Marissa Mvp Track Club 10-02.00 NWI
6 46 Saunders, India Franklin Track Club 10-00.00 NWI
7 8 Blackmon, Evangeli Franklin Track Club 8-04.00 NWI
 
Event 215 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 131 McCoy, Marissa Mvp Track Club 29-02
 
Event 250 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 175 Carroo, Leonte Tsunami 13.12Q NWI 3
2 72 Gardner, Angelo Franklin Track Club 13.00 13.28Q NWI 1
3 234 Garcia, Antonio Lakeland Track Club 13.30 13.57Q NWI 2
4 135 Bond, Xavier Mvp Track Club 14.50 13.33Q NWI 3
5 232 Holder, Kyle Lakeland Track Club 13.50 14.18Q NWI 1
6 66 Daniel, Jeremy Franklin Track Club 13.90 14.25Q NWI 2
7 62 Caldwell, Gregory Franklin Track Club 13.50 13.49Q NWI 3
8 216 Herb, James Unattached 14.28Q NWI 2
9 170 Allen-Jordan, Diij Tsunami 14.29Q NWI 1
10 90 Nash, Carlton Franklin Track Club 14.10 13.63Q NWI 3
11 177 Davis, Kashif Tsunami 14.32Q NWI 2
12 249 Hughes, Kirey Tsunami 14.61Q NWI 1
13 233 Kenny, Kieran Lakeland Track Club 13.80 13.84Q NWI 3
14 88 Muse, Nkosi Franklin Track Club 15.00 14.63Q NWI 2
15 142 Ward, Jordan Mvp Track Club 15.70 15.80Q NWI 1
16 106 Szucs, John Franklin Track Club 17.00 15.41Q NWI 3
17 242 Sutherland, Stephe Tsunami 15.68Q NWI 2
18 187 McFarlane, Michael Tsunami 15.94Q NWI 1
19 246 Martin, Andrew Unattached 15.89Q NWI 2
20 215 Frasier, Austin Unattached 16.21Q NWI 1
 
Event 250 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 72 Gardner, Angelo Franklin Track Club 13.28 12.54 NWI
2 234 Garcia, Antonio Lakeland Track Club 13.57 13.43 NWI
2 175 Carroo, Leonte Tsunami 13.12 13.43 NWI
4 90 Nash, Carlton Franklin Track Club 13.63 13.88 NWI
4 62 Caldwell, Gregory Franklin Track Club 13.49 13.88 NWI
6 135 Bond, Xavier Mvp Track Club 13.33 14.30 NWI
7 233 Kenny, Kieran Lakeland Track Club 13.84 14.35 NWI
 
....Event 250 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
8 232 Holder, Kyle Lakeland Track Club 14.18 14.43 NWI
 
Event 251 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 72 Gardner, Angelo Franklin Track Club 28.50 27.83 NWI 2
2 122 Aiken, Julian Lakeland Track Club 29.10 28.75 NWI 1
3 170 Allen-Jordan, Diij Tsunami 28.88 NWI 1
4 90 Nash, Carlton Franklin Track Club 29.50 29.27 NWI 2
5 177 Davis, Kashif Tsunami 29.28 NWI 1
6 232 Holder, Kyle Lakeland Track Club 29.30 29.64 NWI 1
7 233 Kenny, Kieran Lakeland Track Club 30.50 30.12 NWI 1
8 96 Pittman, Jerel Franklin Track Club 29.45 30.48 NWI 2
9 87 Molson, James Franklin Track Club 32.00 31.18 NWI 2
10 135 Bond, Xavier Mvp Track Club 31.00 31.42 NWI 1
11 249 Hughes, Kirey Tsunami 31.43 NWI 2
12 141 Walden, Joe Mvp Track Club 31.70 32.20 NWI 1
13 255 Haskell, William Unattached 32.46 NWI 1
14 243 Hassan, Kareem Tsunami 32.62 NWI 2
15 242 Sutherland, Stephe Tsunami 36.99 NWI 2
 
Event 252 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 195 Silas, John Tsunami 1:04.35 1
2 102 Rutledge, Kwesi Franklin Track Club 1:05.00 1:08.17 1
3 62 Caldwell, Gregory Franklin Track Club 1:06.00 1:09.00 2
4 96 Pittman, Jerel Franklin Track Club 1:09.00 1:09.38 2
5 88 Muse, Nkosi Franklin Track Club 1:12.00 1:10.44 1
6 216 Herb, James Unattached 1:10.87 1
7 243 Hassan, Kareem Tsunami 1:13.49 1
8 87 Molson, James Franklin Track Club 1:25.00 1:14.80 2
9 70 Destin, Georges Franklin Track Club 1:30.00 1:18.88 1
10 242 Sutherland, Stephe Tsunami 1:21.15 2
11 79 Hyman, Kareem Franklin Track Club 1:22.00 1:24.03 2
12 84 McDaniel, Jumanne Franklin Track Club 1:51.69 2
 
Event 253 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 204 Wilcher, Sergio Tsunami 2:31.21
2 195 Silas, John Tsunami 2:32.09
3 191 Presley, Jason Tsunami 2:43.59
4 223 Hay, Andrew Westfield 2:40.00 2:59.59
5 113 Voorhees, Khari Franklin Track Club 3:00.96
6 102 Rutledge, Kwesi Franklin Track Club 3:00.00 3:03.67
7 119 Jones, Daniel Green Streak 3:00.00 3:12.84
8 70 Destin, Georges Franklin Track Club 3:45.00 3:14.05
9 57 Bennett, Darien Franklin Track Club 3:30.67
-- 83 Long, Jalen Franklin Track Club DQ
 
Event 254 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 204 Wilcher, Sergio Tsunami 5:07.11
2 191 Presley, Jason Tsunami 5:29.10
3 223 Hay, Andrew Westfield 5:15.00 5:45.67
4 113 Voorhees, Khari Franklin Track Club 6:17.05
5 119 Jones, Daniel Green Streak 6:10.00 6:38.01
6 57 Bennett, Darien Franklin Track Club 7:13.27
 
Event 255 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 223 Hay, Andrew Westfield 11:30.00 11:57.40
2 119 Jones, Daniel Green Streak 13:05.00 13:23.44
 
Event 258 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 57.00 54.30
1) 62 Caldwell, Gregory 2) 66 Daniel, Jeremy
3) 72 Gardner, Angelo 4) 90 Nash, Carlton
2 Lakeland Track Club 'A' 55.02
1) 122 Aiken, Julian 2) 234 Garcia, Antonio
3) 232 Holder, Kyle 4) 233 Kenny, Kieran
3 Franklin Track Club 'B' 1:01.00 56.99
1) 111 Tisdale, Tre 2) 87 Molson, James
3) 100 Robinson, Darryl 4)
 
Event 259 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Plainfield Tsunami Pal 'A' 4:18.97
1) 195 Silas, John 2) 204 Wilcher, Sergio
3) 170 Allen-Jordan, Diijon 4) 175 Carroo, Leonte
2 Franklin Track Club 'A' 4:55.00 5:06.57
1) 102 Rutledge, Kwesi 2) 96 Pittman, Jerel
3) 88 Muse, Nkosi 4)
3 Franklin Track Club 'B' 5:10.00 5:10.00
1) 110 Tisdale, Juwan 2)
 
Event 262 Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 191 Presley, Jason Tsunami 15-05.25 NWI
2 122 Aiken, Julian Lakeland Track Club 14-07.00 15-02.00 NWI
3 252 Reo, Anthony Unattached 45-11.25 14-08.00 NWI
3 177 Davis, Kashif Tsunami 14-08.00 NWI
5 79 Hyman, Kareem Franklin Track Club 12-07.00 NWI
6 66 Daniel, Jeremy Franklin Track Club 12-06.00 NWI
7 141 Walden, Joe Mvp Track Club 12-03.50 NWI
 
....Event 262 Long Jump Midget Boys
8 100 Robinson, Darryl Franklin Track Club 12-02.00 NWI
9 178 Fox, James Tsunami 11-02.00 NWI
10 215 Frasier, Austin Unattached 10-00.00 NWI
11 187 McFarlane, Michael Tsunami 8-09.00 NWI
12 264 Mancini, Max Unattached 8-08.00 NWI
 
Event 263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 178 Fox, James Tsunami 33-09.50
2 104 Stephenson, Anthon Franklin Track Club 29-06.00
3 84 McDaniel, Jumanne Franklin Track Club 26-05.50
4 201 Thomas, Denzell Tsunami 26-04.50
5 248 Malazinsky, Jonath Unattached 90-10.50 25-09.50
6 187 McFarlane, Michael Tsunami 25-08.00
7 246 Martin, Andrew Unattached 25-02.25
8 197 Smithwrick, Brando Tsunami 17-02.25
9 264 Mancini, Max Unattached 14-11.50
 
Event 265 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 104 Stephenson, Anthon Franklin Track Club 71-10
2 142 Ward, Jordan Mvp Track Club 60-05
 
Event 300 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 209 Devone, Sherece Unattached 12.60 13.08 NWI
2 212 Pignatello, Dana Unattached 13.50 13.35 NWI
3 17 Dupiche, Nicole Franklin Track Club 13.00 13.45 NWI
4 34 McDonald, Siena Franklin Track Club 14.00 13.92 NWI
5 44 Robinson, Keneisha Franklin Track Club 14.00 14.92 NWI
6 245 Martin, Alyssa Unattached 15.22 NWI
7 18 Ervin, Shanice Franklin Track Club 14.10 15.37 NWI
8 261 Drew, Samani Franklin Track Club 14.20 15.47 NWI
 
Event 301 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 209 Devone, Sherece Unattached 26.50 27.18 NWI
2 17 Dupiche, Nicole Franklin Track Club 28.00 27.66 NWI
3 253 Reo, Alexandria Unattached 27.40 27.68 NWI
4 18 Ervin, Shanice Franklin Track Club 29.00 32.44 NWI
5 261 Drew, Samani Franklin Track Club 30.00 32.76 NWI
 
Event 302 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 212 Pignatello, Dana Unattached 1:04.00 1:06.38
2 116 Nicholson, Murphy Green Streak 1:05.00 1:08.12
3 47 Schnarr, Fidelia Franklin Track Club 1:19.00 1:11.62
 
Event 303 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 162 Presley, Alexandra Tsunami 2:34.16
2 206 Cordeiro, Nicole Benefica 2:31.00 2:39.73
3 116 Nicholson, Murphy Green Streak 2:45.00 2:42.92
4 47 Schnarr, Fidelia Franklin Track Club 2:55.00
 
Event 304 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 162 Presley, Alexandra Tsunami 5:12.48
2 116 Nicholson, Murphy Green Streak 5:45.00 5:26.35
3 206 Cordeiro, Nicole Benefica 5:03.00 5:33.32
4 220 O'Neil, Kathleen Westfield 6:15.00 5:45.34
 
Event 305 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 206 Cordeiro, Nicole Benefica 11:05.00 11:32.78
2 220 O'Neil, Kathleen Westfield 19:00.00 12:59.70
 
Event 309 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 58.00 56.27
1) 17 Dupiche, Nicole 2) 14 Clarke, Victoria
3) 44 Robinson, Keneisha 4) 34 McDonald, Siena
 
Event 314 Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 162 Presley, Alexandra Tsunami 16-01.00 NWI
2 253 Reo, Alexandria Unattached 53-09.75 15-04.25 NWI
3 212 Pignatello, Dana Unattached 14-05.00 14-03.00 NWI
4 17 Dupiche, Nicole Franklin Track Club 13-11.00 NWI
5 34 McDonald, Siena Franklin Track Club 12-04.00 NWI
6 220 O'Neil, Kathleen Westfield 11-10.25 NWI
 
Event 316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 147 Allen-Jordan, Brio Tsunami 24-00.00
2 245 Martin, Alyssa Unattached 16-11.00
 
Event 350 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 144 Wright, Ottis Mvp Track Club 12.70 12.85q NWI 2
2 173 Brister, Jihad Tsunami 13.03q NWI 2
3 138 Jenkins, Drew Mvp Track Club 12.80 13.16q NWI 1
4 134 Bigsby, Bill Mvp Track Club 13.00 13.38q NWI 1
5 75 Grey, Mark Franklin Track Club 13.51q NWI 1
6 80 Hyman, Kevin Franklin Track Club 13.76q NWI 1
7 137 Burroughs, Jarrett Mvp Track Club 13.50 13.85q NWI 2
8 76 Hagerty, Ryan Franklin Track Club 13.00 13.89q NWI 2
9 105 Stephenson, Mark Franklin Track Club 14.26 NWI 1
-- 184 Hicks, Dawud Tsunami DQ NWI 2
 
Event 350 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 173 Brister, Jihad Tsunami 13.03 12.96 NWI
2 134 Bigsby, Bill Mvp Track Club 13.38 13.22 NWI
3 138 Jenkins, Drew Mvp Track Club 13.16 13.37 NWI
4 144 Wright, Ottis Mvp Track Club 12.85 13.42 NWI
5 75 Grey, Mark Franklin Track Club 13.51 13.60 NWI
6 80 Hyman, Kevin Franklin Track Club 13.76 13.78 NWI
7 137 Burroughs, Jarrett Mvp Track Club 13.85 13.93 NWI
8 76 Hagerty, Ryan Franklin Track Club 13.89 14.03 NWI
 
Event 351 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 173 Brister, Jihad Tsunami 26.72 NWI
2 184 Hicks, Dawud Tsunami 28.16 NWI
3 138 Jenkins, Drew Mvp Track Club 26.50 28.26 NWI
4 98 Rawls, Robert Franklin Track Club 31.00 30.78 NWI
5 144 Wright, Ottis Mvp Track Club 27.00 30.84 NWI
6 247 Harvard, Raafi Tsunami 33.61 NWI
 
Event 352 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 173 Brister, Jihad Tsunami 1:00.28 1
2 97 Purcell, Karon Franklin Track Club 1:06.00 1:01.16 1
3 184 Hicks, Dawud Tsunami 1:04.50 1
 
....Event 352 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
4 59 Blakely, Austin Franklin Track Club 1:14.00 1:05.84 2
5 98 Rawls, Robert Franklin Track Club 1:12.00 1:11.02 2
6 85 McFarlane, Comall Franklin Track Club 1:11.06 1
7 80 Hyman, Kevin Franklin Track Club 1:07.00 1:18.22 2
8 247 Harvard, Raafi Tsunami 1:19.90 1
9 218 Papili, Michael Unattached 1:36.87 2
 
Event 353 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 120 Molke, Robert Green Streak 2:20.00 2:22.51
2 117 Fischer, Steven Green Streak 2:35.00 2:30.39
3 59 Blakely, Austin Franklin Track Club 2:32.13
4 118 Graham, Quincy Green Streak 2:30.00 2:37.32
5 145 Young, Brandon Mvp Track Club 2:41.32
6 181 Giles, Matthew Tsunami 2:45.20
7 180 Froelich, Devin Tsunami 2:50.95
 
Event 354 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 120 Molke, Robert Green Streak 4:34.00 4:54.29
2 124 Salek, Nicholas Lakeland Track Club 5:05.00 5:09.42
3 117 Fischer, Steven Green Streak 5:20.00 5:12.48
4 85 McFarlane, Comall Franklin Track Club 5:25.81
5 181 Giles, Matthew Tsunami 5:26.35
6 118 Graham, Quincy Green Streak 5:21.00 5:28.35
7 145 Young, Brandon Mvp Track Club 5:33.32
8 180 Froelich, Devin Tsunami 5:45.34
9 77 Henderson, Karon Franklin Track Club 6:00.18
 
Event 355 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 120 Molke, Robert Green Streak 10:03.00 9:52.63
2 124 Salek, Nicholas Lakeland Track Club 11:00.00 10:31.49
3 117 Fischer, Steven Green Streak 11:30.00 11:09.29
4 118 Graham, Quincy Green Streak 11:07.00 11:47.64
 
Event 356 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 120 Molke, Robert Green Streak 9:52.63
2 117 Fischer, Steven Green Streak 11:09.29
3 118 Graham, Quincy Green Streak 11:47.64
 
Event 359 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mvp Track Club 'A' 52.14
1) 137 Burroughs, Jarrett 2) 134 Bigsby, Bill
3) 138 Jenkins, Drew 4) 143 Webster, Kyle
 
Event 360 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin Track Club 'A' 4:50.00 4:27.23
1) 83 Long, Jalen 2) 76 Hagerty, Ryan
3) 97 Purcell, Karon 4) 98 Rawls, Robert
 
Event 364 Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 143 Webster, Kyle Mvp Track Club 18-03.25 NWI
2 77 Henderson, Karon Franklin Track Club 14-07.00 NWI
3 97 Purcell, Karon Franklin Track Club 14-06.25 NWI
4 80 Hyman, Kevin Franklin Track Club 14-02.00 NWI
5 85 McFarlane, Comall Franklin Track Club 13-09.00 NWI
6 105 Stephenson, Mark Franklin Track Club 12-04.00 NWI
7 98 Rawls, Robert Franklin Track Club 12-03.25 NWI
 
Event 366 Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 123 Aiken, Kyle Lakeland Track Club 43-00.50
2 134 Bigsby, Bill Mvp Track Club 37-00.00
3 180 Froelich, Devin Tsunami 24-03.00