Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/12/2010 05:06 PM
             2010 USATFNJ Youth Indoor Dev. Series I - 12/12/2010              
                                    Meet #1                                    
                                Toms River, NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4300 Crearer, Jolea        8 Supersonics               8.97    10  
  2 4338 Patterson, Sydni      8 Supersonics               9.63     6  
  3 4064 Stone, Alana          6 Elite Runner             10.44     3  
  4 4032 Smith, Miya           7 Comets TC                10.58     1  
  5 4069 Thomas, Kasani        7 Elite Runner             10.80  
  6 4068 Thomas, Aliyana       8 Elite Runner             11.13  
Section  2 
  1 4325 Livingston, Micah     8 Supersonics              11.09  
  2 4439 Grizzle, Shaheedah    6 Unity Expres             11.35  
  3 4332 Morris, Jenascia      6 Supersonics              11.37  
  4 4323 Lane, Alyssa          6 Supersonics              11.48  
  5 4023 Huff, Al-Sajada       8 Comets TC                11.49  
  6 4329 Maynor, Skai          6 Supersonics              13.12  
Section  3 
  1 4316 Jones, Asia           8 Supersonics              10.51     2  
  2 4404 Morgan, Amber         8 Unattached               10.85  
  3 4322 Jones, Morgan-Britt   7 Supersonics              11.08  
  4 4413 Pemberton, Amalinal   5 Unattached               11.23  
  5 4335 Onque-Shabazz, Amai   5 Supersonics              11.34  
  6 4221 Mickle, Shamarys      7 Passaic Indi             11.36  
Section  4 
  1 4260 Glover, Janiya        8 Roselle Rams             10.20     4  
  2 4134 Gagne, Lucy           8 Jaguar Track             10.89  
  3 4275 White, Desiree        7 Roselle Rams             11.10  
  4 4077 Soto, Sofia           5 Flex Express             13.05  
  5 4363 Davis, Keira          5 Unattached               13.62  
Section  5 
  1 4153 Lytch, Nia            8 Jaguar Track              9.63     8  
  2 4136 Gibson, Natalie       8 Jaguar Track              9.78     5  
  3 4218 Gonzalez, Jaylene     8 Passaic Indi             11.08  
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4280 Lofton, Thomas        8 St Luke Spir              9.29    10  
  2 4066 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel   8 Elite Runner              9.34     8  
  3 4442 Pooleii, Austin       7 Unity Expres             10.24  
  4 4018 Cuthbertson, Jeremi   7 Comets TC                10.43  
  5 4433 Anderson, Cameren     5 Unity Expres             11.50  
Section  2 
  1 4337 Patterson, Jalen      7 Supersonics               9.38     6  
  2 4050 Franklin, Mekhi       8 Elite Runner              9.96     2  
  3 4324 Lane, Michael         8 Supersonics              10.01  
  4 4321 Jones, Morgan         7 Supersonics              10.11  
  5 4014 Brennan, Solomon      7 Comets TC                11.01  
  6 4036 Washington, Kyle      7 Comets TC                13.22  
Section  3 
  1 4075 Jackson, Treyallen    7 Flex Express             10.68  
  2 4287 Andersen, Tyshaun     6 Supersonics              10.85  
  3 4073 Yadav, Hitesh         6 Elite Runner             12.28  
  4 4052 Giri, Sri             6 Elite Runner             13.26  
Section  4 
  1 4120 Bilal, Talib          8 Jaguar Track             10.55  
  2 4269 Palin, Kevin          7 Roselle Rams             10.75  
  3 4166 Pamon, Stephen        7 Jaguar Track             10.84  
  4 4302 Dawud, Zahmir         6 Supersonics              12.49  
Section  5 
  1 4179 Scott, Jordan         8 Jaguar Track              9.42     5  
  2 4156 McCoy, Jaden          8 Jaguar Track             10.39  
  3 4059 Ortiz, Nelson         7 Elite Runner             10.72  
  4 4174 Reynolds, Evan        6 Jaguar Track             11.10  
  5 4152 Lupton, Michael       7 Jaguar Track             11.19  
  6 4265 Mejia, Henry          7 Roselle Rams             13.20  
Section  6 
  1 4406 Morgan, Christopher   8 Unattached                9.77     4  
  2 4212 Brown, Jaedyn         7 Passaic Indi             10.01     1  
  3 4355 Carroll, Evan         8 Unattached               10.52  
  4 4273 Watson, Micai         6 Roselle Rams             11.09  
  5 4384 Johnson, Javan        7 Unattached               11.86  
  6 4366 Ducheine, Landy       8 Unattached               12.13  
Section  7 
  1 4138 Greene, Gavin         7 Jaguar Track              9.92     3  
  2 4272 Watson, Lamont        7 Roselle Rams             10.22  
  3 4358 Coles, George         6 Unattached               10.52  
  4 4396 Lewis, Markus         6 Unattached               10.93  
  5 4327 MacKlin, Amari        6 Supersonics              11.43  
  6 4161 Ndumele, Chiemezie    7 Jaguar Track             11.65  
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4151 Lewis, Dahria        10 Jaguar Track              8.53    10  
  2 4435 Barneswilliams, Ahj  10 Unity Expres              8.62     8  
  3 4049 Chadwick, Amaya      10 Elite Runner              8.66     6  
  4 4123 Cooper, Asiah        10 Jaguar Track              8.99     5  
  5 4391 Knowles, Myra        10 Unattached                9.01     2  
  6 4024 Johnson, Tamara       9 Comets TC                 9.46  
Section  2 
  1 4128 Douglas, Naadirah    10 Jaguar Track              9.07  
  2 4040 Baptist, Jaida       10 Elite Runner              9.35  
  3 4312 Harris, Tyasia        9 Supersonics               9.38  
  4 4333 Nelson, Dominique    10 Supersonics               9.45  
  5 4117 Armwood, Starrla      9 Jaguar Track              9.49  
  6 4119 Bethea, Zarria        9 Jaguar Track              9.59  
Section  3 
  1 4308 Evans, Khamil         9 Supersonics               9.06     1  
  2 4133 French, Ciara        10 Jaguar Track              9.29  
  3 4306 Diggs, Taylor        10 Supersonics               9.59  
  4 4162 Ndumele, Uchechi      9 Jaguar Track              9.98  
  5 4029 Robinson, Tatianna    9 Comets TC                10.67  
Section  4 
  1 4277 Wilson, Kangee       10 Roselle Rams              8.99     4  
  2 4189 Williams, Lillian     9 Jaguar Track              9.01     3  
Section  5 
  1 4224 Muir, Antoinette      9 Passaic Indi              9.27  
  2 4264 Luc, Tinia           10 Roselle Rams             10.23  
  3 4271 Watson, Alea         10 Roselle Rams             10.82  
  4 4148 Kelly, Kai            9 Jaguar Track             11.43  
Section  6 
  1 4318 Jones, Madison        9 Supersonics               9.16  
  2 4417 Simon, Kate          10 Unattached                9.47  
  3 4159 Mingo, Taniyah        9 Jaguar Track             10.15  
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4412 Pellegrino, Matias   10 Unattached                8.21    10  
  2 4299 Crearer, John        10 Supersonics               8.42     8  
  3 4291 Best, Nasir          10 Supersonics               8.58     6  
  4 4437 Field, Elijah        10 Unity Expres              8.63     5  
  5 4060 Price, Shallah       10 Elite Runner              9.13  
Section  2 
  1 4328 Maynor, Maasai       10 Supersonics               8.84     4  
  2 4047 Campbell, Mateo      10 Elite Runner              9.24  
  3 4034 Waldron, Elijah      10 Comets TC                 9.29  
  4 4155 McClamb, Jaris       10 Jaguar Track              9.36  
  5 4048 Campbell, Romello    10 Elite Runner              9.60  
Section  3 
  1 4317 Jones, Lord          10 Supersonics               8.98     2  
  2 4290 Belvin, Isaiah        9 Supersonics               9.04     1  
  3 4041 Baptist, Jared       10 Elite Runner              9.50  
  4 4288 Arrington, Ismael     9 Supersonics               9.74  
  5 4305 Dey, Peyton          10 Supersonics              10.11  
  6 4385 Joseph, Quincy        9 Unattached               11.29  
Section  4 
  1 4185 Thomas, Tyrese       10 Jaguar Track              8.94     3  
  2 4263 Lane, Jalen           9 Roselle Rams              9.38  
  3 4349 Austin, Damier        9 Unattached                9.44  
  4 4222 Morales, Edwin        9 Passaic Indi              9.86  
  5 4253 Brown, Lamarco        9 Roselle Rams             10.43  
  6 4237 Torres, Anthony       9 Passaic Indi             10.84  
Section  5 
  1 4383 Ivanovs, Zachary     10 Unattached                9.12  
  2 4256 Chukwuyem, Ngozi     10 Roselle Rams              9.81  
  3 4432 Worthy, Hassan        9 Unattached                9.83  
  4 4130 Dupue, Timothy       10 Jaguar Track             10.25  
Section  6 
  1 4261 Hope, Devin           9 Roselle Rams              9.26  
  2 4126 Donney, Christopher  10 Jaguar Track             10.08  
  3 4267 Morrison, Shemar      9 Roselle Rams             10.10  
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4304 Dey, Morgan          12 Supersonics               8.06    10  
  2 4315 Johnson, Kielah      12 Supersonics               8.23     6  
  3 4065 Stone, Mikayla       11 Elite Runner              8.33     5  
  4 4201 Wilkerson, Tannia    12 Jersey Heat               8.42     3  
  5 4310 Glenn, Nicole        12 Supersonics               8.51     1  
  6 4440 Pelzer-Cover, Nya    11 Unity Expres              8.60  
Section  2 
  1 4354 Brown, Shania        11 Unattached                8.23     8  
  2 4037 Abdulahad, Ayanna    11 Elite Runner              8.85  
  3 4045 Bradford, Tianna     12 Elite Runner              9.12  
  4 4444 Uzzell, Jasmine      12 Unity Expres              9.44  
  5 4215 Garcia, Samatha      11 Passaic Indi              9.69  
  6 4296 Buffaloe, Asia       11 Supersonics               9.83  
Section  3 
  1 4122 Carter, Akyah        12 Jaguar Track              8.53  
  2 4231 Scott, Reynasia      12 Passaic Indi              8.81  
  3 4418 Simpkins, Alyssa     12 Unattached                9.90  
Section  4 
  1 4163 Nelson, Abbigail     12 Jaguar Track              8.38     4  
  2 4118 Bell, Jasmyn         12 Jaguar Track              8.90  
  3 4339 Polanco, Christy     11 Supersonics               9.49  
  4 4121 Carlton, Sierra      12 Jaguar Track             10.56  
  5 4342 Simmons, Faith       12 Supersonics              10.69  
Section  5 
  1 4250 Brett, Merryll       11 Roselle Rams              8.50     2  
  2 4168 Payne, Tiyana        12 Jaguar Track              8.73  
  3 4238 Walker, Sahkira      11 Passaic Indi              9.84  
  4 4188 Waldron-Winston, Ke  12 Jaguar Track              9.98  
Section  6 
  1 4374 Garrett, Ayanna      12 Unattached                8.84  
  2 4217 Gonzalez, Janel      11 Passaic Indi             10.00  
  3 4262 Kelly, Sierrah       11 Roselle Rams             10.77  
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4091 Greene, Isaiah       11 Gladiator TC              7.88     8  
  2 4022 Harrell, Niree       12 Comets TC                 8.46     3  
  3 4309 George, Justice      11 Supersonics               8.52     2  
  4 4293 Bethea, Andre        11 Supersonics               9.31  
Section  2 
  1 4407 Morgan, Marvin       11 Unattached                7.93     6  
  2 4242 Wilder, Jermaine     11 Passaic Indi              8.43     4  
  3 4223 Movzone, Stavondre   11 Passaic Indi              8.80     1  
  4 4182 Spidle, Connor       11 Jaguar Track             10.70  
  5 4320 Jones, Mason         12 Supersonics              10.86  
Section  3 
  1 4259 Dow, Matthew         12 Roselle Rams              7.99     5  
  2 4281 Loftonjr, Andrew     12 St Luke Spir              8.85  
  3 4431 Worthy, Banir        12 Unattached                9.01  
  4 4225 Murray, Marquis      11 Passaic Indi              9.15  
  5 4227 Pacheco, Joshua      11 Passaic Indi              9.64  
  6 4135 Gaspard, Valens      11 Jaguar Track             10.67  
Section  4 
  1 4164 Northover, Daejaun   12 Jaguar Track              7.45    10  
  2 4158 Millfort, Bevoille   11 Jaguar Track              9.22  
  3 4311 Hamza, Zarir         11 Supersonics              10.06  
 
Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4375 Garrett, Nabiyah     14 Unattached                8.05     6  
  2 4015 Carrington, Jazmyn   13 Comets TC                 8.53  
  3 4062 Ravikomar, Vailshal  13 Elite Runner              8.55  
  4 4016 Charles, Nija        13 Comets TC                 8.58  
Section  2 
  1 4390 Knowles, Alexis      14 Unattached                7.93    10  
  2 4307 Elleston, Jazmine    13 Supersonics               7.98     8  
  3 4345 Washington, Brittan  13 Supersonics               8.23     4  
  4 4046 Britton, Stephanie   14 Elite Runner              8.34     3  
  5 4428 Wilson, Emma         14 Unattached                8.41     2  
  6 4063 Semenoff, Polina     13 Elite Runner              9.36  
Section  3 
  1 4252 Brown, Dne           14 Roselle Rams              8.46     1  
  2 4334 Nelson, Taylor       13 Supersonics               8.55  
  3 4436 Berry, Ashley        13 Unity Expres              9.22  
  4 4144 Jackson, Imani       13 Jaguar Track             10.07  
Section  4 
  1 4278 Alston, Leslie       14 St Luke Spir              8.17     5  
  2 4124 Crockett, Tonai      13 Jaguar Track              8.85  
  3 4160 Mingo, Tatiyanna     14 Jaguar Track              9.68  
 
Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4086 Campbell, Isaiah     14 Gladiator TC              7.25    10  
  2 4194 Alston, Divine       14 Jersey Heat               7.39     8  
  3 4294 Bethea, Eric         13 Supersonics               7.79     2  
  4 4298 Cole, Kyeron         14 Supersonics               7.81     1  
  5 4352 Birts, Calvin        14 Unattached                7.89  
  6 4395 Lewis, Lord          14 Unattached                8.06  
Section  2 
  1 4132 Francis, Maurice     13 Jaguar Track              7.56     4  
  2 4292 Best-Crossen, Dasha  13 Supersonics               7.69     3  
  3 4341 Ross, Isaiah         13 Supersonics               8.42  
  4 4434 Anderson, David      13 Unity Expres              8.84  
  5 4268 Ochoa, Scott         14 Roselle Rams              9.01  
Section  3 
  1 4405 Morgan, Brandon      13 Unattached                7.42     6  
  2 4397 Lin, Devin           13 Unattached                7.45     5  
  3 4340 Polancojr, Joseph    13 Supersonics               8.07  
  4 4149 Kinard, Brandon      13 Jaguar Track              8.31  
  5 4145 Jenkins, Evan        13 Jaguar Track              8.52  
  6 4216 Gibson, Brien        13 Passaic Indi              8.94  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Dash High School Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4081 Amsterdam, Iana      16 Gladiator TC              7.44    10  
  2 4080 Amankauh, Gifty      16 Gladiator TC              7.67     6  
  3 4430 Winston, Kiana       15 Unattached                7.74     5  
  4 4427 White, Tykeemah      15 Unattached                7.76     4  
Section  2 
  1 4416 Roper, Alexis        17 Unattached                7.57     8  
  2 4055 Green, Brittany      15 Elite Runner              8.15     3  
  3 4104 Lambert, Malaya      17 Gotham Spark              8.85     2  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Dash High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4085 Boakye, Nana         17 Gladiator TC              6.84    10  
  2 4388 Kahana, Eric         16 Unattached                6.86     8  
  3 4346 Washington, Michael  16 Supersonics               7.04     6  
  4 4098 Newell, Jehoshua     16 Gladiator TC              7.17     5  
  5 4244 Brown, Sterling      18 Quicksilver               7.45     4  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4025 Johnson, Tara         8 Comets TC              1:14.81     8  
  2 4061 Quianoo, Felicia      8 Elite Runner           1:15.83     6  
  3 4338 Patterson, Sydni      8 Supersonics            1:15.84     5  
  4 4064 Stone, Alana          6 Elite Runner           1:16.47     4  
  5 4019 Floyd-Brown, Iviana   7 Comets TC              1:31.34  
  6 4069 Thomas, Kasani        7 Elite Runner           1:38.63  
Section  2 
  1 4323 Lane, Alyssa          6 Supersonics            1:30.93     3  
  2 4136 Gibson, Natalie       8 Jaguar Track           1:31.14     1  
  3 4325 Livingston, Micah     8 Supersonics            1:34.02  
  4 4068 Thomas, Aliyana       8 Elite Runner           1:44.90  
  5 4332 Morris, Jenascia      6 Supersonics            1:52.12  
  6 4329 Maynor, Skai          6 Supersonics            2:08.38  
Section  3 
  1 4274 Watson, Michelle      8 Roselle Rams           1:30.96     2  
  2 4127 Donney, Nina          8 Jaguar Track           1:31.98  
  3 4218 Gonzalez, Jaylene     8 Passaic Indi           1:39.59  
  4 4369 Eichenour, Grace      8 Unattached             1:41.12  
  5 4413 Pemberton, Amalinal   5 Unattached             1:42.63  
Section  4 
  1 4300 Crearer, Jolea        8 Supersonics            1:13.82    10  
  2 4316 Jones, Asia           8 Supersonics            1:32.21  
  3 4134 Gagne, Lucy           8 Jaguar Track           1:34.04  
  4 4322 Jones, Morgan-Britt   7 Supersonics            1:47.65  
Section  5 
  1 4335 Onque-Shabazz, Amai   5 Supersonics            1:44.55  
  2 4236 Taipe, Rachel         7 Passaic Indi           1:59.93  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4066 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel   8 Elite Runner           1:24.32     8  
  2 4396 Lewis, Markus         6 Unattached             1:34.55  
  3 4043 Benoit, Ibn           6 Elite Runner           1:34.76  
Section  2 
  1 4441 Plummer, Myles        7 Unity Expres           1:19.23    10  
  2 4050 Franklin, Mekhi       8 Elite Runner           1:25.74     6  
  3 4324 Lane, Michael         8 Supersonics            1:29.72     3  
  4 4018 Cuthbertson, Jeremi   7 Comets TC              1:44.96  
  5 4014 Brennan, Solomon      7 Comets TC              1:47.94  
  6 4442 Pooleii, Austin       7 Unity Expres           1:48.17  
Section  3 
  1 4337 Patterson, Jalen      7 Supersonics            1:27.36     5  
  2 4287 Andersen, Tyshaun     6 Supersonics            1:37.59  
  3 4321 Jones, Morgan         7 Supersonics            1:42.61  
  4 4073 Yadav, Hitesh         6 Elite Runner           1:47.99  
  5 4302 Dawud, Zahmir         6 Supersonics            1:48.34  
  6 4052 Giri, Sri             6 Elite Runner           2:01.59  
Section  4 
  1 4249 Assifo, Emmanuel      8 Roselle Rams           1:32.64     1  
  2 4120 Bilal, Talib          8 Jaguar Track           1:32.72  
  3 4234 Solanki, Devraj       8 Passaic Indi           1:39.70  
  4 4179 Scott, Jordan         8 Jaguar Track           1:40.72  
  5 4152 Lupton, Michael       7 Jaguar Track           1:47.57  
Section  5 
  1 4059 Ortiz, Nelson         7 Elite Runner           1:30.70     2  
  2 4358 Coles, George         6 Unattached             1:42.15  
  3 4161 Ndumele, Chiemezie    7 Jaguar Track           1:46.22  
  4 4327 MacKlin, Amari        6 Supersonics            1:53.92  
Section  6 
  1 4156 McCoy, Jaden          8 Jaguar Track           1:29.69     4  
  2 4269 Palin, Kevin          7 Roselle Rams           1:37.19  
  3 4166 Pamon, Stephen        7 Jaguar Track           1:45.02  
  4 4138 Greene, Gavin         7 Jaguar Track           2:05.23  
Section  7 
  1 4280 Lofton, Thomas        8 St Luke Spir           1:37.04  
  2 4174 Reynolds, Evan        6 Jaguar Track           1:41.32  
  3 4233 Solanki, Aryan        8 Passaic Indi           1:42.97  
  4 4273 Watson, Micai         6 Roselle Rams           1:49.01  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4146 Jordan, Catherine    10 Jaguar Track           1:09.48    10  
  2 4313 Hatchett, Trinity    10 Supersonics            1:14.04     5  
  3 4308 Evans, Khamil         9 Supersonics            1:14.43     4  
  4 4076 Soto, Nicolle        10 Flex Express           1:16.36     2  
  5 4024 Johnson, Tamara       9 Comets TC              1:18.89  
  6 4004 Williams, Ariel       9 0106 Halls E           1:20.32  
Section  2 
  1 4151 Lewis, Dahria        10 Jaguar Track           1:11.26     8  
  2 4123 Cooper, Asiah        10 Jaguar Track           1:13.39     6  
  3 4173 Reckling, Briana     10 Jaguar Track           1:15.63     3  
  4 4049 Chadwick, Amaya      10 Elite Runner           1:17.99  
  5 4040 Baptist, Jaida       10 Elite Runner           1:24.57  
  6 4044 Benoit, Tanashia     10 Elite Runner           1:30.65  
Section  3 
  1 4306 Diggs, Taylor        10 Supersonics            1:16.65     1  
  2 4333 Nelson, Dominique    10 Supersonics            1:18.07  
  3 4180 Sellers, Juanita     10 Jaguar Track           1:18.27  
  4 4312 Harris, Tyasia        9 Supersonics            1:22.34  
Section  4 
  1 4133 French, Ciara        10 Jaguar Track           1:19.09  
  2 4128 Douglas, Naadirah    10 Jaguar Track           1:21.52  
  3 4119 Bethea, Zarria        9 Jaguar Track           1:22.12  
  4 4117 Armwood, Starrla      9 Jaguar Track           1:25.86  
  5 4162 Ndumele, Uchechi      9 Jaguar Track           1:27.27  
Section  5 
  1 4189 Williams, Lillian     9 Jaguar Track           1:18.37  
  2 4277 Wilson, Kangee       10 Roselle Rams           1:18.56  
  3 4239 Watson, Skye          9 Passaic Indi           1:23.84  
  4 4029 Robinson, Tatianna    9 Comets TC              1:33.91  
  5 4232 Smith, Sabria         9 Passaic Indi           1:34.21  
  6 4148 Kelly, Kai            9 Jaguar Track           1:54.47  
Section  6 
  1 4403 Miller, Raelynne      9 Unattached             1:17.75  
  2 4318 Jones, Madison        9 Supersonics            1:19.60  
  3 4159 Mingo, Taniyah        9 Jaguar Track           1:32.26  
  4 4255 Chukwuyem, Ebere      9 Roselle Rams           1:32.67  
Section  7 
  1 4393 Lemke, Alison        10 Unattached             1:17.81  
  2 4371 Fawcett, Julie       10 Unattached             1:28.08  
  3 4208 Aguas, Tonanzith      9 Passaic Indi           1:29.43  
  4 4264 Luc, Tinia           10 Roselle Rams           1:29.85  
  5 4417 Simon, Kate          10 Unattached             1:31.70  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4039 Bagley, Markus       10 Elite Runner           1:09.74    10  
  2 4001 Hall, Allester       10 0106 Halls E           1:11.00     8  
  3 4412 Pellegrino, Matias   10 Unattached             1:11.59     6  
  4 4328 Maynor, Maasai       10 Supersonics            1:12.80     5  
  5 4299 Crearer, John        10 Supersonics            1:12.90     4  
  6 4060 Price, Shallah       10 Elite Runner           1:22.32  
Section  2 
  1 4291 Best, Nasir          10 Supersonics            1:14.97     3  
  2 4437 Field, Elijah        10 Unity Expres           1:19.15  
  3 4041 Baptist, Jared       10 Elite Runner           1:25.56  
  4 4047 Campbell, Mateo      10 Elite Runner           1:38.70  
  5 4048 Campbell, Romello    10 Elite Runner           1:45.85  
Section  3 
  1 4288 Arrington, Ismael     9 Supersonics            1:16.64     1  
  2 4290 Belvin, Isaiah        9 Supersonics            1:19.12  
  3 4317 Jones, Lord          10 Supersonics            1:19.95  
  4 4034 Waldron, Elijah      10 Comets TC              1:21.53  
  5 4178 Rowe, Kamau           9 Jaguar Track           1:23.93  
  6 4155 McClamb, Jaris       10 Jaguar Track           1:25.25  
Section  4 
  1 4125 Depas, Kaylan        10 Jaguar Track           1:20.62  
  2 4130 Dupue, Timothy       10 Jaguar Track           1:24.62  
  3 4126 Donney, Christopher  10 Jaguar Track           1:26.73  
  4 4305 Dey, Peyton          10 Supersonics            1:35.53  
  5 4038 Arora, Rohan         10 Elite Runner           1:48.26  
Section  5 
  1 4261 Hope, Devin           9 Roselle Rams           1:19.82  
  2 4263 Lane, Jalen           9 Roselle Rams           1:27.26  
  3 4220 Mendez, Christian     9 Passaic Indi           1:28.10  
  4 4237 Torres, Anthony       9 Passaic Indi           1:42.21  
  5 4222 Morales, Edwin        9 Passaic Indi           1:43.39  
Section  6 
  1 4185 Thomas, Tyrese       10 Jaguar Track           1:15.00     2  
  2 4383 Ivanovs, Zachary     10 Unattached             1:19.06  
  3 4349 Austin, Damier        9 Unattached             1:21.30  
  4 4351 Basden, Devin         9 Unattached             1:31.12  
  5 4256 Chukwuyem, Ngozi     10 Roselle Rams           1:47.33  
Section  7 
  1 4432 Worthy, Hassan        9 Unattached             1:24.53  
  2 4347 Abraham, Elijah       9 Unattached             1:32.53  
  3 4253 Brown, Lamarco        9 Roselle Rams           1:39.91  
  4 4267 Morrison, Shemar      9 Roselle Rams           1:46.08  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4326 Livingston, Tia      12 Supersonics            1:03.32    10  
  2 4344 Tyler, Aniyah        12 Supersonics            1:03.55     8  
  3 4002 Lundy, Nia           11 0106 Halls E           1:04.44     6  
  4 4357 Clark, Rebekah       12 Unattached             1:04.51     5  
  5 4065 Stone, Mikayla       11 Elite Runner           1:07.90     4  
  6 4056 Johnson, Samantha    12 Elite Runner           1:09.43     1  
Section  2 
  1 4304 Dey, Morgan          12 Supersonics            1:08.52     3  
  2 4188 Waldron-Winston, Ke  12 Jaguar Track           1:09.16     2  
  3 4045 Bradford, Tianna     12 Elite Runner           1:15.58  
  4 4150 Knighton, Dahnaasia  12 Jaguar Track           1:16.13  
  5 4201 Wilkerson, Tannia    12 Jersey Heat            1:18.03  
  6 4429 Wilson, Eria         11 Unattached             1:19.26  
Section  3 
  1 4440 Pelzer-Cover, Nya    11 Unity Expres           1:13.96  
  2 4206 Steiner, Margot      11 Manhattan AC           1:14.59  
  3 4181 Smith, Niara         11 Jaguar Track           1:16.93  
  4 4374 Garrett, Ayanna      12 Unattached             1:17.07  
  5 4382 Hopkins, Kyerah      11 Unattached             1:17.27  
  6 4037 Abdulahad, Ayanna    11 Elite Runner           1:25.92  
Section  4 
  1 4418 Simpkins, Alyssa     12 Unattached             1:16.22  
  2 4210 Bland, Pearlshiya    11 Passaic Indi           1:22.37  
  3 4215 Garcia, Samatha      11 Passaic Indi           1:27.87  
  4 4209 Barksdale, Dominiqu  12 Passaic Indi           1:34.84  
  5 4296 Buffaloe, Asia       11 Supersonics            1:38.36  
  6 4250 Brett, Merryll       11 Roselle Rams           1:50.04  
Section  5 
  1 4339 Polanco, Christy     11 Supersonics            1:27.51  
  2 4141 Herring, Olivia      11 Jaguar Track           1:28.60  
  3 4131 Fanneron, Jane       11 Jaguar Track           1:29.98  
  4 4230 Rowicki, Michelle    12 Passaic Indi           1:33.67  
Section  6 
  1 4354 Brown, Shania        11 Unattached             1:10.78  
  2 4118 Bell, Jasmyn         12 Jaguar Track           1:15.19  
  3 4115 Allen, Tamya         11 Jaguar Track           1:15.39  
  4 4168 Payne, Tiyana        12 Jaguar Track           1:23.35  
Section  7 
  1 4229 Perez, Ilce          12 Passaic Indi           1:26.01  
  2 4217 Gonzalez, Janel      11 Passaic Indi           1:38.00  
  3 4262 Kelly, Sierrah       11 Roselle Rams           1:46.54  
  4 4238 Walker, Sahkira      11 Passaic Indi           1:51.83  
Section  8 
  1 4122 Carter, Akyah        12 Jaguar Track           1:19.26  
  2 4235 Sosa, Shadae         12 Passaic Indi           1:23.57  
  3 4183 Stcyr, Jasara        11 Jaguar Track           1:24.79  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4164 Northover, Daejaun   12 Jaguar Track           1:03.48    10  
  2 4020 Gibbs, Greg          11 Comets TC              1:05.55     8  
  3 4303 Dent, Dondre         11 Supersonics            1:09.11     5  
  4 4202 McAlister, Nathan    11 Lightning TC           1:13.83     1  
  5 4297 Buffaloe, Brian      12 Supersonics            1:16.41  
  6 4022 Harrell, Niree       12 Comets TC              1:17.26  
Section  2 
  2 4091 Greene, Isaiah       11 Gladiator TC           1:15.69  
  3 4443 Todd, Cameron        11 Unity Expres           1:17.79  
  4 4165 Okeefe, William      11 Jaguar Track           1:20.16  
  5 4309 George, Justice      11 Supersonics            1:21.92  
Section  3 
  1 4259 Dow, Matthew         12 Roselle Rams           1:10.63     4  
  2 4225 Murray, Marquis      11 Passaic Indi           1:19.46  
  3 4223 Movzone, Stavondre   11 Passaic Indi           1:26.78  
  4 4311 Hamza, Zarir         11 Supersonics            1:29.18  
  5 4227 Pacheco, Joshua      11 Passaic Indi           1:33.94  
Section  4 
  1 4012 Walsh, Andrew        11 0207 Holmdel           1:11.73     3  
  2 4219 Malloy, Kamaron      12 Passaic Indi           1:18.41  
  3 4431 Worthy, Banir        12 Unattached             1:20.49  
  4 4211 Bostick, Jairus      12 Passaic Indi           1:21.69  
  5 4135 Gaspard, Valens      11 Jaguar Track           1:46.82  
  6 4182 Spidle, Connor       11 Jaguar Track           2:00.45  
Section  5 
  1 4408 Motley, Nasir        12 Unattached             1:07.37     6  
  2 4158 Millfort, Bevoille   11 Jaguar Track           1:18.27  
  3 4213 Delossantos, Jabar   12 Passaic Indi           1:22.42  
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4331 Morris, Jamina       13 Supersonics            1:02.89    10  
  2 4167 Parlavecchio, Giann  13 Jaguar Track           1:04.97     5  
  3 4204 Corper, Margot       14 Manhattan AC           1:06.22     4  
  4 4140 Herran, Alana        13 Jaguar Track           1:10.98  
Section  2 
  1 4147 Jordan-Sweet, Amani  13 Jaguar Track           1:04.42     8  
  2 4046 Britton, Stephanie   14 Elite Runner           1:07.25     2  
  3 4053 Gray, Carla          14 Elite Runner           1:08.88  
  4 4157 Mickens, Alexis      13 Jaguar Track           1:10.79  
  5 4200 Spann, Monique       14 Jersey Heat            1:11.38  
  6 4375 Garrett, Nabiyah     14 Unattached             1:11.63  
Section  3 
  1 4028 Melton, Alyiah       13 Comets TC              1:08.05     1  
  2 4062 Ravikomar, Vailshal  13 Elite Runner           1:09.18  
  3 4372 Fisher, Ngozi        13 Unattached             1:09.99  
  4 4026 King, Daija          13 Comets TC              1:10.17  
  5 4030 Simon, Joanna        13 Comets TC              1:17.78  
Section  4 
  1 4345 Washington, Brittan  13 Supersonics            1:04.45     6  
  2 4343 Thompson, Gianna     13 Supersonics            1:06.83     3  
  3 4021 Gibbs, Janelle       13 Comets TC              1:08.75  
  4 4154 McClamb, Daria       13 Jaguar Track           1:09.83  
  5 4063 Semenoff, Polina     13 Elite Runner           1:17.13  
  6 4175 Rosemond, Halia      13 Jaguar Track           1:18.55  
Section  5 
  1 4124 Crockett, Tonai      13 Jaguar Track           1:12.77  
  2 4193 Yarborough, Ashley   13 Jaguar Track           1:15.02  
  3 4015 Carrington, Jazmyn   13 Comets TC              1:19.11  
  4 4016 Charles, Nija        13 Comets TC              1:22.50  
  5 4071 Varma, Riya          13 Elite Runner           1:25.13  
Section  6 
  1 4252 Brown, Dne           14 Roselle Rams           1:16.28  
  2 4144 Jackson, Imani       13 Jaguar Track           1:24.20  
  3 4160 Mingo, Tatiyanna     14 Jaguar Track           1:25.88  
Section  7 
  1 4334 Nelson, Taylor       13 Supersonics            1:14.96  
  2 4240 Wilder, Jacqunae     13 Passaic Indi           1:16.84  
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4283 Pittman, Javon       14 Sudden Impac             59.17    10  
  2 4409 Narinesingh, Radcli  13 Unattached             1:01.10     5  
  3 4031 Smith, Lawrence      13 Comets TC              1:04.06  
  4 4395 Lewis, Lord          14 Unattached             1:09.07  
  5 4352 Birts, Calvin        14 Unattached             1:13.48  
Section  2 
  1 4086 Campbell, Isaiah     14 Gladiator TC             59.41     8  
  2 4172 Reckling, Brett      13 Jaguar Track           1:01.01     6  
  3 4027 King, Javon          13 Comets TC              1:01.36     4  
  4 4401 Mercoli, Anthony     13 Unattached             1:01.64     3  
  5 4194 Alston, Divine       14 Jersey Heat            1:03.38  
  6 4035 Waldron, Omari       13 Comets TC              1:07.74  
Section  3 
  1 4132 Francis, Maurice     13 Jaguar Track           1:02.54     2  
  2 4258 Darius, Cadell       13 Roselle Rams           1:02.82     1  
  3 4292 Best-Crossen, Dasha  13 Supersonics            1:03.61  
  4 4169 Pennant, Montaj      13 Jaguar Track           1:07.42  
  5 4298 Cole, Kyeron         14 Supersonics            1:11.97  
  6 4145 Jenkins, Evan        13 Jaguar Track           1:13.63  
Section  4 
  1 4257 Clarke, Raymond      13 Roselle Rams           1:05.42  
  2 4149 Kinard, Brandon      13 Jaguar Track           1:10.20  
  3 4268 Ochoa, Scott         14 Roselle Rams           1:10.79  
  4 4011 Sciametta, Anthony   13 0207 Holmdel           1:14.55  
  5 4195 Callahan, Isaiah     13 Jersey Heat            1:18.97  
  6 4216 Gibson, Brien        13 Passaic Indi           1:27.27  
Section  5 
  1 4405 Morgan, Brandon      13 Unattached             1:05.77  
  2 4341 Ross, Isaiah         13 Supersonics            1:09.24  
  3 4340 Polancojr, Joseph    13 Supersonics            1:10.83  
  4 4129 Duncan, Abraham      13 Jaguar Track           1:22.62  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash High School Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4003 Stevens, Deajah      15 0106 Halls E           1:00.21    10  
  2 4416 Roper, Alexis        17 Unattached             1:00.50     8  
  3 4430 Winston, Kiana       15 Unattached             1:00.69     6  
  4 4081 Amsterdam, Iana      16 Gladiator TC           1:05.05     4  
  5 4096 McAlister, Natalie   16 Gladiator TC           1:08.21     3  
  6 4427 White, Tykeemah      15 Unattached             1:08.79     2  
Section  2 
  1 4109 Frett, Shenique      16 Indian TC              1:01.79     5  
  2 4111 Jones, Jasmine       15 Indian TC              1:10.97     1  
  3 4113 Muse, Idris          14 Indian TC              1:12.71  
  4 4110 Hinton, Natalia      16 Indian TC              1:17.96  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4286 Walton, Evan         17 Sudden Impac             51.91    10  
  2 4285 Robbins-Lockhart, L  18 Sudden Impac             52.01     8  
  3 4359 Collier, Jermaine    17 Unattached               53.03     6  
  4 4373 Fritz, Sean          17 Unattached               53.30     5  
  5 4379 Hill, Brandon        17 Unattached               54.26     4  
  6 4284 Pittman, Jerel       17 Sudden Impac             57.11     3  
Section  2 
  1 4085 Boakye, Nana         17 Gladiator TC             58.35     1  
  2 4282 Pitt, Jonathan       15 Sudden Impac           1:00.28  
  3 4092 Guevena, Ezekiel     17 Gladiator TC           1:01.46  
  4 4082 Ansah, Derrick       17 Gladiator TC           1:02.35  
  5 4198 Rivera, Ricardo      15 Jersey Heat            1:02.99  
  6 4090 Gooden, Sylvester    16 Gladiator TC           1:03.65  
Section  3 
  1 4244 Brown, Sterling      18 Quicksilver              57.59     2  
  2 4346 Washington, Michael  16 Supersonics              59.91  
  3 4101 Sey, Ousainou        16 Gladiator TC           1:05.64  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4025 Johnson, Tara         8 Comets TC              2:53.18    10  
  2 4061 Quianoo, Felicia      8 Elite Runner           2:55.14     8  
  3 4338 Patterson, Sydni      8 Supersonics            2:56.19     6  
  4 4190 Wollard, Darcy        8 Jaguar Track           3:10.60     5  
  5 4274 Watson, Michelle      8 Roselle Rams           3:38.92     3  
Section  2 
  1 4127 Donney, Nina          8 Jaguar Track           3:30.35     4  
  2 4376 Gomez, Terri          8 Unattached             4:10.16     2  
  3 4236 Taipe, Rachel         7 Passaic Indi           4:40.16     1  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4441 Plummer, Myles        7 Unity Expres           3:00.31    10  
  2 4414 Radwanski, David      7 Unattached             3:16.60     8  
  3 4057 Mensah, Pharrell      7 Elite Runner           3:29.25     5  
  4 4043 Benoit, Ibn           6 Elite Runner           3:29.29     4  
Section  2 
  1 4266 Mejia, Mario          7 Roselle Rams           3:21.25     6  
  2 4233 Solanki, Aryan        8 Passaic Indi           3:51.96     3  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4146 Jordan, Catherine    10 Jaguar Track           2:41.90    10  
  2 4076 Soto, Nicolle        10 Flex Express           2:48.31     8  
  3 4074 Jackson, Leisha       9 Flex Express           2:55.18     6  
  4 4393 Lemke, Alison        10 Unattached             2:58.61     4  
  5 4058 Ortiz, Crystal       10 Elite Runner           3:00.82     3  
  6 4313 Hatchett, Trinity    10 Supersonics            3:01.48     2  
  7 4004 Williams, Ariel       9 0106 Halls E           3:02.22     1  
  8 4173 Reckling, Briana     10 Jaguar Track           3:02.27  
  9 4180 Sellers, Juanita     10 Jaguar Track           3:13.83  
 10 4044 Benoit, Tanashia     10 Elite Runner           3:31.43  
 11 4410 Oremil, Alice         9 Unattached             3:55.75  
Section  2 
  1 4403 Miller, Raelynne      9 Unattached             2:56.86     5  
  2 4423 Toussaint, Lindsey    9 Unattached             3:47.65  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4039 Bagley, Markus       10 Elite Runner           2:45.57    10  
  2 4042 Benoit, David         9 Elite Runner           2:48.90     6  
  3 4187 Turi, Mack            9 Jaguar Track           2:52.94     5  
  4 4001 Hall, Allester       10 0106 Halls E           2:53.14     4  
  5 4178 Rowe, Kamau           9 Jaguar Track           3:32.38  
  6 4422 Torres, Augutus       9 Unattached             4:02.12  
  7 4038 Arora, Rohan         10 Elite Runner           4:03.73  
Section  2 
  1 4356 Clark, Benjamin      10 Unattached             2:48.70     8  
  2 4328 Maynor, Maasai       10 Supersonics            2:55.43     3  
  3 4142 Ives, David          10 Jaguar Track           3:11.79     2  
  4 4125 Depas, Kaylan        10 Jaguar Track           3:17.35     1  
  5 4415 Radwanski, Michael    9 Unattached             3:17.52  
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4336 Onque-Shabazz, Amar  12 Supersonics            2:37.63    10  
  2 4344 Tyler, Aniyah        12 Supersonics            2:38.83     8  
  3 4438 Ginez, Natalie       12 Unity Expres           2:39.81     6  
  4 4002 Lundy, Nia           11 0106 Halls E           2:41.43     5  
  5 4056 Johnson, Samantha    12 Elite Runner           2:43.26     4  
  6 4357 Clark, Rebekah       12 Unattached             2:48.49     3  
  7 4170 Perry, Aliya         11 Jaguar Track           2:51.36     2  
  8 4429 Wilson, Eria         11 Unattached             3:14.67  
Section  2 
  1 4186 Turi, Isabel         12 Jaguar Track           2:54.62     1  
  2 4184 Strahs, Leah         12 Jaguar Track           2:54.91  
  3 4181 Smith, Niara         11 Jaguar Track           3:01.54  
  4 4143 Ives, Emily          12 Jaguar Track           3:04.51  
  5 4229 Perez, Ilce          12 Passaic Indi           3:19.19  
  6 4141 Herring, Olivia      11 Jaguar Track           3:28.03  
  7 4368 Eichenour, Faith     11 Unattached             3:44.91  
Section  3 
  1 4226 Pacheco, Ashleyann   11 Passaic Indi           3:03.65  
  2 4131 Fanneron, Jane       11 Jaguar Track           3:35.73  
  3 4230 Rowicki, Michelle    12 Passaic Indi           3:56.26  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4303 Dent, Dondre         11 Supersonics            2:29.48    10  
  2 4020 Gibbs, Greg          11 Comets TC              2:30.32     8  
  3 4054 Gray, Keith          12 Elite Runner           2:36.49     6  
  4 4202 McAlister, Nathan    11 Lightning TC           2:49.41     5  
  5 4197 Moses-Ii, Chuckie    11 Jersey Heat            2:54.81     4  
  6 4297 Buffaloe, Brian      12 Supersonics            2:59.66     2  
  7 4370 Fawcett, Gregory     12 Unattached             3:10.53  
Section  2 
  1 4207 Aguas, Diego         12 Passaic Indi           2:54.96     3  
  2 4443 Todd, Cameron        11 Unity Expres           3:03.92     1  
  3 4165 Okeefe, William      11 Jaguar Track           3:05.91  
  4 4411 Paupaw, Julian       11 Unattached             3:06.54  
  5 4353 Britt, Joshua        12 Unattached             3:16.97  
  6 4425 Wakefield, John      12 Unattached             3:17.85  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4378 Haskins, Caroline    13 Unattached             2:32.46    10  
  2 4343 Thompson, Gianna     13 Supersonics            2:41.12     8  
  3 4140 Herran, Alana        13 Jaguar Track           2:42.44     6  
  4 4167 Parlavecchio, Giann  13 Jaguar Track           2:43.02     4  
  5 4362 Davis, Corrine       13 Unattached             2:46.55     3  
  6 4372 Fisher, Ngozi        13 Unattached             2:47.74     2  
  7 4200 Spann, Monique       14 Jersey Heat            2:50.31  
Section  2 
  1 4147 Jordan-Sweet, Amani  13 Jaguar Track           2:42.48     5  
  2 4154 McClamb, Daria       13 Jaguar Track           2:48.63     1  
  3 4102 Singleton, Brionna   14 Gladiator TC           2:55.80  
  4 4157 Mickens, Alexis      13 Jaguar Track           2:57.16  
  5 4193 Yarborough, Ashley   13 Jaguar Track           3:03.84  
  6 4240 Wilder, Jacqunae     13 Passaic Indi           3:18.41  
  7 4071 Varma, Riya          13 Elite Runner           3:20.80  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4191 Wollard, Declan      13 Jaguar Track           2:22.41    10  
  2 4401 Mercoli, Anthony     13 Unattached             2:22.45     8  
  3 4409 Narinesingh, Radcli  13 Unattached             2:22.49     6  
  4 4027 King, Javon          13 Comets TC              2:24.29     5  
  5 4319 Jones, Mark          13 Supersonics            2:30.85     2  
  6 4196 Loring, Rameek       14 Jersey Heat            2:34.79     1  
  7 4031 Smith, Lawrence      13 Comets TC              2:36.82  
  8 4035 Waldron, Omari       13 Comets TC              2:36.98  
Section  2 
  1 4172 Reckling, Brett      13 Jaguar Track           2:30.57     4  
  2 4258 Darius, Cadell       13 Roselle Rams           2:30.80     3  
  3 4257 Clarke, Raymond      13 Roselle Rams           2:46.29  
  4 4169 Pennant, Montaj      13 Jaguar Track           2:49.00  
  5 4199 Sergeant, Marcus     13 Jersey Heat            2:57.45  
  6 4195 Callahan, Isaiah     13 Jersey Heat            3:01.79  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run High School Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4245 Caraballo, Angelica  18 Quicksilver            2:34.57    10  
  2 4003 Stevens, Deajah      15 0106 Halls E           2:42.56     8  
  3 4087 Candelaria, Nichole  16 Gladiator TC           2:42.81     6  
  4 4100 Rojas, Sabratina     16 Gladiator TC           2:49.34     5  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4426 Walton, Allen        17 Unattached             2:04.20    10  
  2 4373 Fritz, Sean          17 Unattached             2:04.50     8  
  3 4097 Morais, Orane        17 Gladiator TC           2:12.70     6  
  4 4078 Afriye, Derrick      17 Gladiator TC           2:22.37     5  
  5 4093 James, Micheal       17 Gladiator TC           2:22.43     4  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4399 Lufrano, Jerika      10 Unattached             6:23.18    10  
  2 4058 Ortiz, Crystal       10 Elite Runner           6:28.39     8  
  3 4190 Wollard, Darcy        8 Jaguar Track           6:47.45     6  
  4 4364 Delvalle, Alys       10 Unattached             8:00.66     5  
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4042 Benoit, David         9 Elite Runner           5:58.98    10  
  2 4187 Turi, Mack            9 Jaguar Track           5:59.29     8  
  3 4142 Ives, David          10 Jaguar Track           6:42.00     6  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4336 Onque-Shabazz, Amar  12 Supersonics            6:01.26    10  
  2 4438 Ginez, Natalie       12 Unity Expres           6:09.11     8  
  3 4186 Turi, Isabel         12 Jaguar Track           6:09.30     6  
  4 4143 Ives, Emily          12 Jaguar Track           6:29.07     5  
  5 4008 Ley, Rebecca         12 0207 Holmdel           6:35.69     4  
  6 4170 Perry, Aliya         11 Jaguar Track           6:39.13     3  
  7 4184 Strahs, Leah         12 Jaguar Track           6:45.34     2  
  8 4398 Lufrano, Amelia      11 Unattached             8:04.40     1  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4420 Stone, Christopher   12 Unattached             5:36.57    10  
  2 4389 King, Fred           11 Unattached             5:37.44     8  
  3 4054 Gray, Keith          12 Elite Runner           5:50.85     6  
  4 4013 Young, Douglas       11 0207 Holmdel           6:01.47     5  
  5 4197 Moses-Ii, Chuckie    11 Jersey Heat            6:11.75     4  
  6 4005 Cushing, Edward      12 0207 Holmdel           6:17.87     3  
  7 4361 Davern, John         11 Unattached             6:45.26     2  
  8 4207 Aguas, Diego         12 Passaic Indi           7:28.87     1  
 
Event 55  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4378 Haskins, Caroline    13 Unattached             5:34.16    10  
  2 4362 Davis, Corrine       13 Unattached             6:20.97     8  
  3 4377 Gooding, Hillary     13 Unattached             6:23.25     6  
 
Event 56  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4402 Mercoli, Samuel      13 Unattached             5:11.10    10  
  2 4191 Wollard, Declan      13 Jaguar Track           5:23.69     8  
  3 4348 Altschuler, Daniel   13 Unattached             5:24.27     6  
  4 4196 Loring, Rameek       14 Jersey Heat            5:29.12     5  
  5 4203 Abram, Max           14 Manhattan AC           5:32.92     4  
  6 4319 Jones, Mark          13 Supersonics            5:35.61     3  
  7 4205 Fukutomi, Hart       14 Manhattan AC           6:12.33     2  
  8 4011 Sciametta, Anthony   13 0207 Holmdel           6:25.02     1  
  9 4199 Sergeant, Marcus     13 Jersey Heat            6:42.22  
 
Event 59  1600 Meter Run High School Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4006 Feerst, Brianna      16 0207 Holmdel           5:36.76    10  
  2 4245 Caraballo, Angelica  18 Quicksilver            5:44.79     8  
 
Event 60  1600 Meter Run High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4426 Walton, Allen        17 Unattached             4:48.52    10  
  2 4421 Stone, Robert        15 Unattached             4:52.41     8  
  3 4247 Sherrer, Holland     17 Quicksilver            5:03.23     6  
 
Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 4386 Joyner, Arianna      10 Unattached            18-01.00    10  
  2 4076 Soto, Nicolle        10 Flex Express          17-01.00     8  
  3 4271 Watson, Alea         10 Roselle Rams          15-08.00     6  
  4 4074 Jackson, Leisha       9 Flex Express          12-06.50     5  
 
Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4253 Brown, Lamarco        9 Roselle Rams          14-05.50    10  
 
Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4444 Uzzell, Jasmine      12 Unity Expres          25-04.50    10  
  2 4045 Bradford, Tianna     12 Elite Runner          18-04.00     8  
 
Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4279 Beasley, Ean         12 St Luke Spir          37-02.00    10  
  2 4070 Valdez, Marcus       11 Elite Runner          31-07.00     8  
  3 4381 Hislop, Julian       12 Unattached            31-04.00     6  
  4 4293 Bethea, Andre        11 Supersonics           24-09.00     5  
  5 4281 Loftonjr, Andrew     12 St Luke Spir          24-06.00     4  
  6 4320 Jones, Mason         12 Supersonics           22-01.00     3  
 
Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4436 Berry, Ashley        13 Unity Expres          35-07.00    10  
  2 4175 Rosemond, Halia      13 Jaguar Track          29-10.00     8  
  3 4387 Joyner, Quianna      13 Unattached            26-08.00     6  
 
Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4392 Kominkiewicz, John   13 Unattached            28-01.00    10  
  2 4129 Duncan, Abraham      13 Jaguar Track          26-01.50     8  
  3 4434 Anderson, David      13 Unity Expres          23-05.50     6  
 
Event 89  Shot Put High School Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4246 Mosley, Chasmine     17 Quicksilver           29-04.00    10  
  2 4104 Lambert, Malaya      17 Gotham Spark          29-01.00     8  
  3 4112 Meyers, Quaisha      15 Indian TC             28-10.00     6  
  4 4103 Underwood, Essence   15 Gladiator TC          26-03.00     5  
  5 4105 Borbosa, Breanna     15 Indian TC             23-03.50     4  
  6 4088 Darden, Niya         17 Gladiator TC          19-08.00     3  
  7 4095 Maynor, Delicia      17 Gladiator TC          17-08.50     2  
 
Event 90  Shot Put High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4248 Sherrer, Oliver      16 Quicksilver           33-09.50    10  
  2 4089 Days, Rashod         17 Gladiator TC          33-07.50     8  
  3 4198 Rivera, Ricardo      15 Jersey Heat           30-00.00     6  
  4 4084 Boa, Bernard         17 Gladiator TC          29-02.50     5  
 
Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4424 Wacker, Eric         12 Unattached             4-08.00    10  
  2 4039 Bagley, Markus       10 Elite Runner           4-00.00     8  
 
Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4046 Britton, Stephanie   14 Elite Runner           4-02.00    10  
 
Event 97  High Jump High School Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4096 McAlister, Natalie   16 Gladiator TC           4-10.00    10  
  2 4110 Hinton, Natalia      16 Indian TC              4-08.00     8  
  3 4106 Boyer, Eman          15 Indian TC              4-02.00     6  
  3 4109 Frett, Shenique      16 Indian TC             J4-02.00     5  
  5 4111 Jones, Jasmine       15 Indian TC              4-00.00     4  
 
Event 98  High Jump High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4350 Bailey, Justin       17 Unattached             6-04.00    10  
  2 4092 Guevena, Ezekiel     17 Gladiator TC           5-04.00     8  
  3 4099 Provillin, Nixon     16 Gladiator TC           5-00.00     6  
 
Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4326 Livingston, Tia      12 Supersonics               9.70    10  
  2 4315 Johnson, Kielah      12 Supersonics              10.28     8  
  3 4065 Stone, Mikayla       11 Elite Runner             10.87     6  
  4 4310 Glenn, Nicole        12 Supersonics              12.31     5  
 
Event 128  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4259 Dow, Matthew         12 Roselle Rams             10.39    10  
  2 4202 McAlister, Nathan    11 Lightning TC             10.92     8  
  3 4091 Greene, Isaiah       11 Gladiator TC             11.48     6  
 
Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4307 Elleston, Jazmine    13 Supersonics               9.08    10  
  2 4278 Alston, Leslie       14 St Luke Spir              9.51     8  
  3 4343 Thompson, Gianna     13 Supersonics               9.91     6  
  4 4053 Gray, Carla          14 Elite Runner             10.89     5  
  5 4083 Baytops, Jenyce      14 Gladiator TC             14.06     4  
  6 4428 Wilson, Emma         14 Unattached               22.20     3  
 
Event 130  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4294 Bethea, Eric         13 Supersonics               9.63    10  
  2 4257 Clarke, Raymond      13 Roselle Rams              9.85     8  
  3 4397 Lin, Devin           13 Unattached               10.11     6  
 
Event 133  55 Meter Hurdles High School Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4430 Winston, Kiana       15 Unattached                8.83    10  
  2 4081 Amsterdam, Iana      16 Gladiator TC              8.99     8  
  3 4096 McAlister, Natalie   16 Gladiator TC              9.15     6  
  4 4080 Amankauh, Gifty      16 Gladiator TC              9.68     3  
  5 4100 Rojas, Sabratina     16 Gladiator TC             10.53     2  
  6 4110 Hinton, Natalia      16 Indian TC                10.62     1  
Section  2 
  1 4109 Frett, Shenique      16 Indian TC                 9.61     5  
  2 4055 Green, Brittany      15 Elite Runner              9.67     4  
  3 4107 Bynum, Inayyah       16 Indian TC                11.50  
  4 4111 Jones, Jasmine       15 Indian TC                12.36  
 
Event 134  55 Meter Hurdles High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 4388 Kahana, Eric         16 Unattached                8.12    10  
  2 4359 Collier, Jermaine    17 Unattached                8.15     8  
  3 4350 Bailey, Justin       17 Unattached                8.24     6  
  4 4379 Hill, Brandon        17 Unattached                9.21     4  
  5 4098 Newell, Jehoshua     16 Gladiator TC             10.63     1  
Section  2 
  1 4380 Hislop, Jules        15 Unattached                8.52     5  
  2 4099 Provillin, Nixon     16 Gladiator TC              9.74     3  
  3 4346 Washington, Michael  16 Supersonics              10.02     2  
 
Event 135  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:40.98    10  
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                      2:42.79     8  
  3 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          3:01.28     6  
 
Event 136  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:38.37    10  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:50.28     8  
  3 Passaic Indians Youth TC  'A'                       2:56.96     6  
 
Event 137  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:06.64    10  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:32.48     8  
  3 Passaic Indians Youth TC  'A'                       2:41.48     6  
 
Event 138  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:04.88    10  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:30.93     8  
 
Event 139  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:03.46    10  
  2 Passaic Indians Youth TC  'A'                       2:09.19     8  
 
Event 140  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Passaic Indians Youth TC  'A'                       2:16.59    10  
 
Event 141  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:54.67    10  
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                      2:03.13     8  
 
Event 142  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jersey Heat TC  'A'                                 2:21.59    10  
 
Event 144  4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gladiator TC  'B'                                   1:45.20    10  
  2 Gladiator TC  'A'                                   1:51.15     8  
 
Event 145  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 4036 Washington, Kyle      7 Comets TC             10-05.00    10  
  2 4075 Jackson, Treyallen    7 Flex Express           9-00.00     8  
 
Event 146  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 4404 Morgan, Amber         8 Unattached            11-11.00    10  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Supersonics Track Club      42        2) Jaguar Track               33   
    3) Comets TC                   27        4) Elite Runners TC           21   
    5) Roselle Rams Youth TC       15        6) Passaic Indians Youth TC    1   
 
                Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jaguar Track                71        2) Flex Express Track Field   29   
    3) Roselle Rams Youth TC       18        4) Elite Runners TC           17   
    5) Supersonics Track Club      13        6) Unity Express Tfc           8   
    7) Passaic Indians Youth TC     6        8) 0106 Halls Express Ii TC    1   
 
                Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Supersonics Track Club      89        2) Jaguar Track               35   
    3) Elite Runners TC            28        4) Unity Express Tfc          24   
    5) 0106 Halls Express Ii TC    11        6) Passaic Indians Youth TC    8   
    7) 0207 Holmdel Tru Velocity    4        8) Jersey Heat TC              3   
    9) Roselle Rams Youth TC        2                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Supersonics Track Club      55        2) Jaguar Track               47   
    3) Elite Runners TC            20        4) St Luke Spirit             13   
    5) Unity Express Tfc           10        6) Comets TC                   9   
    7) Gladiator TC                 4        7) Manhattan AC                4   
    9) Roselle Rams Youth TC        1                                           
 
             Women - High School - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gladiator TC                73        2) Indian TC                  45   
    3) Quicksilver TC Of New       28        4) 0106 Halls Express Ii TC   18   
    5) Gotham Spark AC             10        5) 0207 Holmdel Tru Velocity  10   
    7) Elite Runners TC             7                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elite Runners TC            35        2) Jaguar Track               22   
    3) Unity Express Tfc           20        4) Roselle Rams Youth TC      15   
    5) Supersonics Track Club      14        6) Passaic Indians Youth TC   10   
    6) Comets TC                   10        6) St Luke Spirit             10   
    9) Flex Express Track Field     8                                           
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jaguar Track                37        1) Supersonics Track Club     37   
    3) Elite Runners TC            36        4) Roselle Rams Youth TC      18   
    5) 0106 Halls Express Ii TC    12        6) Unity Express Tfc           5   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elite Runners TC            28        2) Supersonics Track Club     27   
    3) Jaguar Track                20        4) Passaic Indians Youth TC   19   
    4) Roselle Rams Youth TC       19        4) Comets TC                  19   
    7) St Luke Spirit              14        7) Gladiator TC               14   
    7) Lightning TC                14       10) 0207 Holmdel Tru Velocity  11   
   11) Jersey Heat TC               8       12) Unity Express Tfc           1   
 
                 Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jaguar Track                42        2) Jersey Heat TC             24   
    3) Supersonics Track Club      21        4) Gladiator TC               18   
    5) Roselle Rams Youth TC       12        6) Sudden Impact TC           10   
    7) Comets TC                    9        8) Unity Express Tfc           6   
    8) Manhattan AC                 6       10) 0207 Holmdel Tru Velocity   1   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gladiator TC                80        2) Quicksilver TC Of New      22   
    3) Sudden Impact TC            21        4) Supersonics Track Club      8   
    5) Jersey Heat TC               6