Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/20/02 11:24 AM
                         Vineland Preliminary - 6/5/05                         
                                Track and Field                                
                                 Vineland, NJ                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Curry, Destini            98 Tnt Express                       17.50   NWI 
  2 Thornton, Taiah           98 Willis                            17.80   NWI 
  2 Forrest, Tellisa          98 Quicksilver                       17.80   NWI 
  4 Rankin, Magellan          00 Quicksilver                       22.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Destini            98 Tnt Express                       38.49q  NWI 
  2 Thornton, Taiah           98 Willis                            38.50q  NWI 
  3 Forrest, Tellisa          98 Quicksilver                       38.80q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Simione, Emily            97 Quicksilver                     1:30.20q 
  2 Curry, Destini            98 Tnt Express                     1:38.90q 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simione, Emily            97 Quicksilver                     3:31.50  
  2 Mayen, Itzel              97 Quicksilver                     3:34.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayen, Itzel              97 Quicksilver                     8:08.70  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Simione, Emily            97 Quicksilver                     8-10.50   NWI 
  2 Forrest, Tellisa          98 Quicksilver                     6-11.00   NWI 
  3 Rankin, Magellan          00 Quicksilver                     5-00.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler, Breonna         95 Unattached             15.90      15.40   NWI 
  2 Witcher, Amira            96 Willis                 15.96      15.70   NWI 
  3 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached             15.66      15.80   NWI 
  4 Felder, Ebony             95 Unattached             16.19      16.10   NWI 
  4 Kroma, Faith              96 Willis                 15.90      16.10   NWI 
  6 Kane, Sabehah             96 Willis                 16.06      16.13   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Ashia             95 Tnt Express                       15.48q  NWI  1 
  2 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached                        15.66q  NWI  1 
  3 Chandler, Breonna         95 Unattached                        15.90q  NWI  2 
  3 Kroma, Faith              96 Willis                            15.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Witcher, Amira            96 Willis                            15.96q  NWI  2 
  5 Carter, Simiyha           95 Unattached                        15.96q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kroma, Faith              96 Willis                            34.00q  NWI  2 
  2 Witcher, Amira            96 Willis                            34.20q  NWI  1 
  3 Chandler, Breonna         95 Unattached                        35.20q  NWI  1 
  4 Adornetto, Julia          95 Myaa                              35.90q  NWI  1 
  5 Perry, Chanelle           96 Willis                            36.00q  NWI  1 
  6 Hall, Alana               96 Unattached                        36.20q  NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Storey, Amber             96 Supersonics                     1:16.40q 
  2 Crowder, Nina             96 Unattached                      1:26.50q 
  3 Hall, Alana               96 Unattached                      1:29.30q 
  4 Adornetto, Julia          95 Myaa                            1:30.30q 
  5 Medina, Yaidaliz          96 Willis                          1:31.80q 
  6 Felder, Ebony             95 Unattached                      1:35.40q 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Storey, Amber             96 Supersonics                     3:00.00  
  2 Miller, Katrina           95 Quicksilver                     3:06.00  
  3 Hall, Alana               96 Unattached                      3:25.40  
  4 Crowder, Nina             96 Unattached                      3:33.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Katrina           95 Quicksilver                     6:02.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                          1:02.40  
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                               1:03.50  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katrina           95 Quicksilver                    11-05.50   NWI 
  2 Thornton, Taja            96 Willis                          9-10.50   NWI 
  3 Adornetto, Julia          95 Myaa                            9-05.00   NWI 
  4 Hameed, Hasana            96 Quicksilver                     6-03.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          95 Unattached                     22-07.00  
  2 Carpenter, Kiara          96 Supersonics                    14-04.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jillian            93 Supersonics            13.50      13.54   NWI 
  1 Robinson, Jamila          93 Willis                 13.60      13.54   NWI 
  3 Roy, Kimberlyn            93 Willis                 14.40      14.23   NWI 
  4 Williams, Michelle        93 Willis                 14.50      14.26   NWI 
  5 Black, Johnesse           94 Willis                 14.70      14.80   NWI 
  6 Carpenter, Yamika         93 Supersonics            14.80      15.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jillian            93 Supersonics                       13.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Robinson, Jamila          93 Willis                            13.60q  NWI  2 
  3 Roy, Kimberlyn            93 Willis                            14.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Michelle        93 Willis                            14.50q  NWI  2 
  5 Black, Johnesse           94 Willis                            14.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Carpenter, Yamika         93 Supersonics                       14.80q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jamila          93 Willis                            28.10q  NWI 
  2 Carpenter, Yakira         93 Supersonics                       28.30q  NWI 
  3 Grant, Jillian            93 Supersonics                       28.90q  NWI 
  4 Williams, Michelle        93 Willis                            29.20q  NWI 
  5 Davis, Shavonne           94 Quicksilver                       32.20q  NWI 
  6 Sanders, Jasmine          94 Supersonics                       33.30q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Yakira         93 Supersonics                     1:07.70q 
  2 Bess, Ashanti             93 Supersonics                     1:11.40q 
  3 Davis, Shavonne           94 Quicksilver                     1:15.80q 
  4 Holmes, Marquia           94 Unattached                      1:24.70q 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Raina              94 Quicksilver                     2:46.70  
  2 Hess, Michelle            93 Unattached                      3:02.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Floyd, Raina              94 Quicksilver                     5:35.40  
  2 Hess, Michelle            93 Unattached                      6:04.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                 56.80  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Grant, Jillian            93 Supersonics                    12-02.50   NWI 
  2 Black, Johnesse           94 Willis                         11-10.50   NWI 
  3 Bess, Ashanti             93 Supersonics                    11-10.00   NWI 
  4 Roy, Kimberlyn            93 Willis                         11-05.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Niteesa           93 Supersonics                    31-03.00  
  2 Carpenter, Yamika         93 Supersonics                    27-06.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillon, Tylia             92 Supersonics            12.60      12.82   NWI 
  2 Barlow, Brianna           92 Supersonics            13.00      12.89   NWI 
  3 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Unattached             13.30      13.20   NWI 
  4 Davis, Daysha             91 Quicksilver            13.50      13.30   NWI 
  5 Green, Vanasha            91 Willis                 13.40      13.40   NWI 
  6 Hollingsworth, Tajah      92 Willis                 13.50      13.70   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillon, Tylia             92 Supersonics                       12.60q  NWI  2 
  2 Barlow, Brianna           92 Supersonics                       13.00q  NWI  1 
  3 Hinson, Ashley            91 Willis                            13.30q  NWI  2 
  3 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Unattached                        13.30q  NWI  1 
  5 Green, Vanasha            91 Willis                            13.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Daysha             91 Quicksilver                       13.50q  NWI  1 
  6 Hollingsworth, Tajah      92 Willis                            13.50q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Goode, Asja               92 Supersonics                       26.10q  NWI  2 
  2 Gillon, Tylia             92 Supersonics                       26.50q  NWI  2 
  3 Green, Vanasha            91 Willis                            27.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Unattached                        27.80q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Daysha             91 Quicksilver                       28.30q  NWI  1 
  6 Gainey, Shaquanda         91 Willis                            28.60q  NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Goode, Asja               92 Supersonics                       58.81q 
  2 Potrzuski, Shona          91 Quicksilver                     1:06.40q 
  3 Pressley, Teniqua         91 Unattached                      1:08.00q 
  4 Gibson, Ngozia            91 Willis                          1:10.60q 
  5 Draine, Asiah             91 Willis                          1:13.20q 
  6 McEady, Naceirra          92 Willis                          1:14.80q 
  6 Ridolfo, Gina             91 Quicksilver                     1:14.80q 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nadia          91 Supersonics                     2:33.80  
  2 Potrzuski, Shona          91 Quicksilver                     2:43.30  
  3 Gainey, Shaquanda         91 Willis                          2:43.70  
  4 Byrne, Rachel             91 Myaa                            2:44.40  
  5 LoPresti, Anna            92 Quicksilver                     2:45.50  
  6 Caraballo, Angelica       92 Quicksilver                     3:00.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrne, Rachel             91 Myaa                            5:28.30  
  2 Potrzuski, Shona          91 Quicksilver                     5:33.20  
  3 Bertulis, Lindsey         91 Quicksilver                     5:39.60  
  4 LoPresti, Anna            92 Quicksilver                     5:48.90  
  5 Caraballo, Angelica       92 Quicksilver                     5:59.10  
  6 Gauntt, Meghan            91 Unattached                      6:02.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bertulis, Lindsey         91 Quicksilver                    11:48.80  
  2 Gauntt, Meghan            91 Unattached                     12:44.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                 50.90  
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                 52.70  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                               4:12.46  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gainey, Shaquanda         91 Willis                         15-08.00   NWI 
  2 Hernandez, Nadia          91 Supersonics                    13-06.00   NWI 
  2 Ridolfo, Gina             91 Quicksilver                    13-06.00   NWI 
  4 Wilcher, Kai              92 Willis                          9-07.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davila, Quaneeka          92 Supersonics                    26-06.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Mark             97 Unattached                        15.92   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Noah              98 Unattached                        15.93   NWI 
  3 Wilcher, Elijh            97 Willis                            16.46   NWI 
  4 Drayton, Lorenzo          98 Willis                            16.48   NWI 
  5 Paige, Kyron              98 Unattached                        16.54   NWI 
  6 Parker, Jamal             98 Willis                            18.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Noah              98 Unattached                        34.20q  NWI  1 
  2 Gilbert, Damere           97 Unattached                        34.30q  NWI  2 
  3 Woodard, Mark             97 Unattached                        35.50q  NWI  2 
  4 Paige, Kyron              98 Unattached                        35.80q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilcher, Elijh            97 Willis                            36.50q  NWI  1 
  6 Bunton, Malik             97 Unattached                        36.80q  NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Blair           97 Willis                          1:19.40q 
  2 Bunton, Malik             97 Unattached                      1:25.80q 
  3 Rochester, Cornell        98 Unattached                      1:32.00q 
  4 Woodard, Mark             97 Unattached                      1:34.20q 
  5 McCary, Amir              98 Unattached                      1:40.70q 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Dwayne            97 Unattached                      2:56.10  
  2 Williams, Blair           97 Willis                          3:08.30  
  3 Toney, Timothy            98 Unattached                      3:26.60  
  4 McCary, Amir              98 Unattached                      3:36.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toney, Timothy            98 Unattached                      6:21.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                          1:05.50  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Blair           97 Willis                          9-06.00   NWI 
  2 Wilcher, Elijh            97 Willis                          9-05.50   NWI 
  3 Toney, Timothy            98 Unattached                      7-11.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Zion              95 Unattached             13.47      13.54   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Juwan            96 Quicksilver            14.35      14.07   NWI 
  3 Toney, Terranc            95 Unattached             14.84      14.63   NWI 
  4 owens, Jermaine           96 Willis                 14.74      14.65   NWI 
  5 Rankin, Mykelti           96 Quicksilver            14.70      14.76   NWI 
  6 Ray, Juwan                96 Willis                 14.68      14.77   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Zion              95 Unattached                        13.47q  NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Juwan            96 Quicksilver                       14.35q  NWI  2 
  3 Ray, Juwan                96 Willis                            14.68q  NWI  1 
  4 Rankin, Mykelti           96 Quicksilver                       14.70q  NWI  2 
  5 owens, Jermaine           96 Willis                            14.74q  NWI  1 
  6 Delancy, Matt             95 Myaa                              14.75q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal             95 Supersonics                       28.80q  NWI 
  2 Johnson, Juwan            96 Quicksilver                       29.10q  NWI 
  3 Toney, Terranc            95 Unattached                        31.50q  NWI 
  4 Ray, Juwan                96 Willis                            31.70q  NWI 
  4 West, Isaiah              95 Supersonics                       31.70q  NWI 
  6 Williams, Jackie          95 Supersonics                       32.40q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal             95 Supersonics                     1:06.20q  1 
  2 Thomas, Zion              95 Unattached                      1:06.70q  2 
  3 Foman, Jahmir             96 Supersonics                     1:12.40q  1 
  4 Delancy, Matt             95 Myaa                            1:14.80q  1 
  5 Williams, Jackie          95 Supersonics                     1:15.70q  2 
  6 Goode, Ryan               96 Supersonics                     1:19.50q  2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zion              95 Unattached                      2:41.00  
  2 Emmons, Tyquan            95 Supersonics                     2:42.10  
  3 Green, Darius             95 Willis                          2:46.50  
  4 Wise, CJ                  95 Supersonics                     2:48.80  
  5 Foman, Jahmir             96 Supersonics                     2:55.70  
  6 McCaughan, Dylan          95 Myaa                            2:57.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emmons, Tyquan            95 Supersonics                     5:26.60  
  2 Green, Darius             95 Willis                          5:35.50  
  3 Costello, Nicholas        95 Unattached                      6:19.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                               1:02.10  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                               4:59.43  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Toney, Terranc            95 Unattached                     12-08.00   NWI 
  2 Delancy, Matt             95 Myaa                           11-09.00   NWI 
  3 West, Isaiah              95 Supersonics                    10-11.00   NWI 
  4 McCaughan, Dylan          95 Myaa                           10-10.00   NWI 
  5 Brooks, Zach              95 Myaa                           10-02.50   NWI 
  5 Pelosi, William           95 Quicksilver                    10-02.50   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Darius           95 Supersonics                    17-01.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Bradeem            93 Willis                 13.50      12.90   NWI 
  2 Bunton, Kevin             93 Unattached             13.10      13.00   NWI 
  3 McNair, Antonio           94 Quicksilver            13.73      13.70   NWI 
  4 Nock, Rodney              94 Willis                 13.77      13.80   NWI 
  5 Standard, Tareek          93 Willis                 13.90      14.30   NWI 
  6 Dickerson, Antwan         94 Willis                 14.30      14.60   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunton, Kevin             93 Unattached                        13.10q  NWI  1 
  2 Black, Bradeem            93 Willis                            13.50q  NWI  2 
  3 McNair, Antonio           94 Quicksilver                       13.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Nock, Rodney              94 Willis                            13.77q  NWI  1 
  5 Standard, Tareek          93 Willis                            13.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Dickerson, Antwan         94 Willis                            14.30q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Derrick             93 Willis                            27.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Bunton, Kevin             93 Unattached                        28.00q  NWI  2 
  3 Standard, Jesse           92 Willis                            28.80q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Amar            94 Willis                            29.70q  NWI  1 
  5 McNair, Antonio           94 Quicksilver                       30.50q  NWI  2 
  6 Nock, Rodney              94 Willis                            30.60q  NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Jevonte         93 Unattached                      1:07.90q 
  2 Delancy, Brian            93 Myaa                            1:09.80q 
  3 Romano, Alex              93 Unattached                      1:12.30q 
  4 Staten, Alexander         93 Supersonics                     1:13.60q 
  5 Nock, Rodney              94 Willis                          1:21.40q 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Rourke, Matt            94 Myaa                            2:49.40  
  2 Pressley, Jevonte         93 Unattached                      2:50.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littig, Andres            94 Myaa                            5:20.60  
  2 O'Rourke, Matt            94 Myaa                            5:39.80  
  3 Santora, Cory             94 Quicksilver                     5:49.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santora, Cory             94 Quicksilver                    12:30.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                 54.30  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                               4:32.71  
  2 07-Myaaa T/C  'A'                                            4:38.73  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bunton, Kevin             93 Unattached                     14-11.50   NWI 
  2 Carmichael, Jeremiah      93 Willis                         13-05.00   NWI 
  3 Singleton, Dajon          93 Willis                         13-04.50   NWI 
  4 McNair, Antonio           94 Quicksilver                    13-03.00   NWI 
  5 Dickerson, Antwan         94 Willis                         12-07.00   NWI 
  6 Edwards, Brandon          93 Myaa                           12-04.50   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Marques         93 Willis                         30-08.00  
  2 Jackson, Maurice          94 Supersonics                    27-06.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Bryant        91 Supersonics                       11.30   NWI 
  2 Paige, Camron             92 Unattached                        12.10   NWI 
  3 Fowler, Dexter            92 Unattached                        12.50   NWI 
  4 Hillman, William          91 Willis                            12.65   NWI 
  5 Carmichael, Joseph        91 Willis                            12.67   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Christian         91 Willis                            12.73   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitzgerald, Bryant        91 Supersonics                       23.20q  NWI  2 
  2 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics                       23.30q  NWI  2 
  3 Brooks, Naphtali          91 Supersonics                       23.90q  NWI  1 
  4 Christ, Alex              91 Unattached                        25.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Hillman, William          91 Willis                            25.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Thomas, Christian         91 Willis                            26.60q  NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Bryant        91 Supersonics                       51.90q  1 
  2 Darden, Toddrick          91 Supersonics                       52.80q  1 
  3 Paige, Camron             92 Unattached                        55.30q  1 
  4 Fowler, Dexter            92 Unattached                        59.90q  1 
  5 Abanda, Abanda            91 Supersonics                     1:00.50q  2 
  6 Williams, Tahjere         92 Supersonics                     1:00.60q  1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eddis, Robert             91 Unattached                      2:18.80  
  2 Fowler, Dustin            92 Unattached                      2:25.70  
  3 Abanda, Abanda            91 Supersonics                     2:26.20  
  4 Forward, David            92 Myaa                            2:28.10  
  5 Williams, Tahjere         92 Supersonics                     2:44.90  
  6 King, Adam                91 Myaa                            2:47.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fowler, Dustin            92 Unattached                      4:54.60  
  2 Forward, David            92 Myaa                            5:00.10  
  3 Crowe, Matthew            92 Unattached                      5:14.10  
  4 Albaugh, Brendon          91 Unattached                      5:22.20  
  5 O'Hearn, Bradley          92 Myaa                            5:27.40  
  6 King, Adam                91 Myaa                            5:39.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Troy               92 Supersonics                    11:31.40  
  2 Albaugh, Brendon          91 Unattached                     11:40.10  
  3 Duffy, Christopher        92 Quicksilver                    12:14.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                                 50.70  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                               4:00.62  
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                               4:12.79  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Terrence         91 Willis                         13-11.50   NWI 
  2 Blakney, Carlton          91 Willis                         13-05.00   NWI 
  3 Albaugh, Brendon          91 Unattached                     13-04.00   NWI 
  4 Satterfield-Row, Talir    91 Willis                          8-06.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Joseph        91 Willis                         40-05.00  
  2 Coyle, Ismael             92 Unattached                     37-07.00  
  3 Satterfield-Row, Talir    91 Willis                         36-07.50  
  4 Hebron, Kevin             92 Unattached                     31-04.00