Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/8/2005 01:43 PM
                     USATF PRELIM-2005 TEANECK - 6/5/2005                      
                        Teaneck High School,Teaneck, NJ                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   215 Wilson, Jana         8 Jaguars                18.79      18.84q  NWI 
  2   273 Wynn, Deja           7 Jettas                 23.00      20.30q  NWI 
  3   183 Gora, Abeo           7 Jaguars                26.11      24.73q  NWI 
 --   312 Jackson, Vincent     7 South Brunswick        55.00         NT   NWI 
 --   197 Jones, Tiyazjah      7 Jaguars                26.75         NT   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   215 Wilson, Jana         8 Jaguars                18.84      18.84   NWI 
  2   183 Gora, Abeo           7 Jaguars                24.73      20.30   NWI 
  3   273 Wynn, Deja           7 Jettas                 20.30      24.73   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   262 Ortiz, Rayna         8 Jettas                 35.46      35.52   NWI  1 
  2   107 Gibbs, Janelle       8 Comets               1:18.00      35.98   NWI  2 
  3   254 Davis, Idalis        8 Jettas                 36.90      36.74   NWI  1 
  4   119 Sherman, Elyse       7 Comets                 41.80      39.43   NWI  1 
  5   263 Pettiford, Taia      7 Jettas                            39.87   NWI  2 
  6   215 Wilson, Jana         8 Jaguars                39.75      40.04   NWI  1 
  7   110 Johnson, Asia        7 Comets                 40.80      41.98   NWI  1 
  8   257 Johnson, Kyla        8 Jettas                 49.98      46.43   NWI  1 
  9   273 Wynn, Deja           7 Jettas                 45.30      55.28   NWI  1 
 10   183 Gora, Abeo           7 Jaguars                57.33    1:06.17   NWI  2 
 --   312 Jackson, Vincent     7 South Brunswick      2:00.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   122 Sherman, Taelor     12 Comets                 33.10        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   197 Jones, Tiyazjah      7 Jaguars                53.32        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   122 Sherman, Taelor     12 Comets               1:18.00    1:18.49  
  2   262 Ortiz, Rayna         8 Jettas               1:22.00    1:20.12  
  3   254 Davis, Idalis        8 Jettas               1:27.40    1:27.50  
  4   119 Sherman, Elyse       7 Comets               1:23.00    1:30.76  
  5   110 Johnson, Asia        7 Comets               1:23.00    1:34.17  
  6   263 Pettiford, Taia      7 Jettas                          1:34.97  
  7   257 Johnson, Kyla        8 Jettas               1:47.54    1:46.50  
  8   273 Wynn, Deja           7 Jettas               1:50.00    2:16.40  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   102 Chandler, Traci      8 Comets               3:57.00    3:19.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   102 Chandler, Traci      8 Comets               8:05.00    6:47.51  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         6:18.00    6:06.68  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                    6:57.51  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   177 Ballew, Ambur       10 Jaguars                14.52      14.47q  NWI  1 
  2   148 Brown, Jonell       10 Dragons                14.40      14.81q  NWI  2 
  3   149 Caine, Cailsha       9 Dragons                15.90      15.49q  NWI  2 
  4   185 Hinton, Maya         9 Jaguars                15.03      15.88q  NWI  1 
  5   274 Yeboah, Ezriah      10 Jettas                 16.60      16.30q  NWI  2 
  6   252 Cunningham-Sarraga   9 Jettas                 17.90      17.63q  NWI  2 
  7   113 King, Daija          9 Comets                 17.20      17.84q  NWI  1 
  8   268 Sanders, Ruqayyah    9 Jettas                 17.50      17.85q  NWI  1 
  9   200 Mason, Haley         9 Jaguars                18.40      17.96   NWI  1 
 10   120 Sherman, Jordane     9 Comets                 17.50      18.45   NWI  2 
 11   201 McCombs, Maya        9 Jaguars                18.86      18.88   NWI  1 
 --   214 White, Taylor       10 Jaguars                24.20         NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   177 Ballew, Ambur       10 Jaguars                14.47      14.13   NWI 
  2   148 Brown, Jonell       10 Dragons                14.81      14.94   NWI 
  3   185 Hinton, Maya         9 Jaguars                15.88      15.30   NWI 
  4   274 Yeboah, Ezriah      10 Jettas                 16.30      16.44   NWI 
  5   252 Cunningham-Sarraga   9 Jettas                 17.63      17.38   NWI 
  6   113 King, Daija          9 Comets                 17.84      17.46   NWI 
  7   268 Sanders, Ruqayyah    9 Jettas                 17.85      18.01   NWI 
 --   149 Caine, Cailsha       9 Dragons                15.49        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   177 Ballew, Ambur       10 Jaguars                30.65      29.37   NWI  2 
  2   259 McKoy, Njaire       10 Jettas                 30.16      29.76   NWI  2 
  3   208 Rasool, Amira       10 Jaguars                31.74      31.07   NWI  2 
  4   148 Brown, Jonell       10 Dragons                31.60      32.30   NWI  2 
  5   103 Coleman, Imani       9 Comets                 31.20      32.75   NWI  2 
  6   269 Sanders, Tatiyanna   9 Jettas                 33.10      33.22   NWI  2 
  7   335 Clifford, Jacquely  10 Unattached             35.00      34.23   NWI  1 
  8   274 Yeboah, Ezriah      10 Jettas                 35.00      35.61   NWI  1 
  9   193 James, Tiara         9 Jaguars                41.44      37.69   NWI  3 
 10   113 King, Daija          9 Comets                 36.30      38.27   NWI  1 
 11   184 Gora, Ama            9 Jaguars                39.70      38.76   NWI  3 
 12   252 Cunningham-Sarraga   9 Jettas                 37.00      38.93   NWI  1 
 13   120 Sherman, Jordane     9 Comets                 36.40      39.63   NWI  1 
 14   268 Sanders, Ruqayyah    9 Jettas                 38.20      40.42   NWI  1 
 15   270 Seymour, Chauntel   10 Jettas                 39.50      41.48   NWI  1 
 16   260 Mizelle-Reid, Kayl  10 Jettas                 46.20      41.63   NWI  3 
 --   123 Snell, Deja         10 Comets                 30.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   325 Hodges, Zawatti     10 Transy East                         DNS   NWI  3 
 --   214 White, Taylor       10 Jaguars                             DNS   NWI  3 
 --   149 Caine, Cailsha       9 Dragons                34.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   200 Mason, Haley         9 Jaguars                37.77        DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   259 McKoy, Njaire       10 Jettas               1:13.00    1:12.13   2 
  2   323 Hilton, Kenya       10 Transy East                     1:14.24   1 
  3   335 Clifford, Jacquely  10 Unattached           1:15.00    1:16.37   2 
  4   103 Coleman, Imani       9 Comets               1:12.00    1:16.95   2 
  5   269 Sanders, Tatiyanna   9 Jettas               1:16.00    1:18.21   2 
  6   176 Baker, Olivia        9 Jaguars              1:16.72    1:19.27   2 
  7   274 Yeboah, Ezriah      10 Jettas               1:25.00    1:22.56   2 
  8   148 Brown, Jonell       10 Dragons              1:10.00    1:23.25   2 
  9   123 Snell, Deja         10 Comets               1:09.00    1:23.69   2 
 10   337 Hesse, Stephnie     10 Unattached           1:25.00    1:31.03   1 
 11   268 Sanders, Ruqayyah    9 Jettas               1:28.50    1:31.91   1 
 12   270 Seymour, Chauntel   10 Jettas               1:34.00    1:35.26   1 
 13   193 James, Tiara         9 Jaguars              1:31.12    1:36.14   1 
 14   184 Gora, Ama            9 Jaguars                         1:39.48   1 
 --   325 Hodges, Zawatti     10 Transy East                         DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   328 Lawrence, Crystal    9 Transy East                     2:42.29  
  2   335 Clifford, Jacquely  10 Unattached           3:00.00    2:53.65  
  3   324 Hilton, Shanaiah     9 Transy East                     2:54.66  
  4   326 Jarrett, Ericka     10 Transy East                     2:59.26  
  5   323 Hilton, Kenya       10 Transy East                     2:59.71  
  6   320 Beach, Hattie       10 Transy East                     2:59.73  
 --   109 Harris, Shayla      10 Comets               2:45.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   328 Lawrence, Crystal    9 Transy East                     5:30.35  
  2   324 Hilton, Shanaiah     9 Transy East                     5:44.91  
  3   326 Jarrett, Ericka     10 Transy East                     6:11.39  
  4   320 Beach, Hattie       10 Transy East                     6:30.03  
  5   336 Hesse, Kelli        10 Unattached           7:00.00    6:43.59  
 --   109 Harris, Shayla      10 Comets               5:24.00        DNF  
 --   323 Hilton, Kenya       10 Transy East                         DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   310 Del Piano, Lindsay  10 South Brunswick                 9:19.16  
  2   308 Crawford, Allison   10 South Brunswick      9:40.00   10:07.83  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                      57.98  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    5:05.84  
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                                      5:17.02  
  3 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         5:16.00    5:50.11  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   209 Richardson, Kayla    9 Jaguars             11-07.00       4.00   NWI     0.10m 
  2   337 Hesse, Stephnie     10 Unattached          10-00.00       3.25   NWI     0.08m 
  3   176 Baker, Olivia        9 Jaguars             10-06.00       3.00   NWI     0.08m 
  4   336 Hesse, Kelli        10 Unattached          10-00.00       3.00   NWI     0.07m 
  5   308 Crawford, Allison   10 South Brunswick      9-06.00       3.00   NWI     0.07m 
  6   269 Sanders, Tatiyanna   9 Jettas              10-00.00       2.75   NWI     0.07m 
  7   270 Seymour, Chauntel   10 Jettas                             2.25   NWI     0.06m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   259 McKoy, Njaire       10 Jettas              27-10.00   27-03.25      8.31m 
  2   154 Owens, Jada         10 Dragons                        20-05.00      6.22m 
  3   260 Mizelle-Reid, Kayl  10 Jettas              16-00.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
  4   200 Mason, Haley         9 Jaguars                        14-00.25      4.27m 
  5   201 McCombs, Maya        9 Jaguars                        13-07.25      4.14m 
  6   252 Cunningham-Sarraga   9 Jettas                         13-01.50      4.00m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   260 Mizelle-Reid, Kayl  10 Jettas                 40-00      9.72m      31-11 
  2   252 Cunningham-Sarraga   9 Jettas                            9.24m      30-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   206 Phillips, Ashley    12 Jaguars                13.09      13.31q  NWI  2 
  2   150 Ford, Jaslyn        12 Dragons                13.60      13.40q  NWI  1 
  3   191 Jackson, Whitney    11 Jaguars                13.93      13.70q  NWI  1 
  4   101 Allen, Shy Asia     11 Comets                 13.70      13.80q  NWI  1 
  5   211 Thomas, Beaira      12 Jaguars                13.78      13.98q  NWI  2 
  6   253 Davis, Chelsea      12 Jettas                 14.30      14.06q  NWI  2 
  7   266 Sanders, Daisha     11 Jettas                 14.90      14.12q  NWI  2 
  8   146 Arscott, Dana       11 Dragons                14.40      14.54q  NWI  1 
  9   189 Jackson, Lyndsey    12 Jaguars                14.77      14.71   NWI  1 
 10   155 Owens, Jaquetta     11 Dragons                14.40      14.72   NWI  2 
 11   124 Walker, Jasmin      11 Comets                 13.90      14.82   NWI  2 
 12   199 Lewis, Nicole       11 Jaguars                16.06      15.15   NWI  1 
 13   271 Smart, Kariamu      12 Jettas                 15.29      15.43   NWI  1 
 14   198 Kearney, Janee      11 Jaguars                15.25      16.04   NWI  2 
 15   216 Yanson, Malika      11 Jaguars                16.14      16.35   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   206 Phillips, Ashley    12 Jaguars                13.31      13.28   NWI 
  2   150 Ford, Jaslyn        12 Dragons                13.40      13.46   NWI 
  3   101 Allen, Shy Asia     11 Comets                 13.80      13.87   NWI 
  4   211 Thomas, Beaira      12 Jaguars                13.98      13.88   NWI 
  5   191 Jackson, Whitney    11 Jaguars                13.70      14.13   NWI 
  6   146 Arscott, Dana       11 Dragons                14.54      14.28   NWI 
  7   266 Sanders, Daisha     11 Jettas                 14.12      14.50   NWI 
  8   253 Davis, Chelsea      12 Jettas                 14.06      15.19   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   206 Phillips, Ashley    12 Jaguars                28.18      27.15   NWI  1 
  2   150 Ford, Jaslyn        12 Dragons                29.80      27.74   NWI  1 
  3   253 Davis, Chelsea      12 Jettas                 29.78      28.53   NWI  1 
  4   101 Allen, Shy Asia     11 Comets                 29.10      29.02   NWI  1 
  5   116 McQueen, June       12 Comets                 28.70      29.59   NWI  1 
  6   191 Jackson, Whitney    11 Jaguars                31.29      30.06   NWI  3 
  7   147 Banks, Naadirah     12 Dragons                           30.32   NWI  2 
  8   155 Owens, Jaquetta     11 Dragons                31.40      30.58   NWI  3 
  9   266 Sanders, Daisha     11 Jettas                 30.00      30.66   NWI  1 
 10   198 Kearney, Janee      11 Jaguars                           31.11   NWI  2 
 11   186 Holder, Jasmine     12 Jaguars                32.55      31.74   NWI  3 
 12   189 Jackson, Lyndsey    12 Jaguars                           32.10   NWI  2 
 13   258 Logan, Olivia       12 Jettas                 32.00      32.40   NWI  3 
 14   146 Arscott, Dana       11 Dragons                31.00      33.25   NWI  1 
 15   265 Rivera, Ashley      12 Jettas                            34.23   NWI  2 
 16   199 Lewis, Nicole       11 Jaguars                35.13      35.39   NWI  3 
 17   346 Mack, Briana        12 Jaguars                           35.66   NWI  2 
 18   108 Harris, Keyanna     11 Comets                            36.40   NWI  2 
 19   261 Needham, Tenaje Im  11 Jettas                 37.00      36.88   NWI  3 
 20   122 Sherman, Taelor     12 Comets                            37.52   NWI  2 
 21   272 Stewart, Tamara     12 Jettas                 37.70      37.60   NWI  3 
 22   256 Hogan, Rikeya       11 Jettas                 40.00      40.31   NWI  2 
 --   124 Walker, Jasmin      11 Comets                 30.60        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   271 Smart, Kariamu      12 Jettas                 32.94        DNS   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   111 Johnson, Jade       12 Comets               1:03.00    1:05.70   2 
  2   327 Kelly, Vionna       12 Transy East          1:07.00    1:07.22   2 
  3   210 Smith, Ayaana       11 Jaguars              1:09.70    1:08.83   2 
  4   253 Davis, Chelsea      12 Jettas               1:08.67    1:10.20   2 
  5   196 Jones, Indanasia    11 Jaguars              1:13.26    1:12.41   1 
  6   116 McQueen, June       12 Comets               1:05.00    1:13.53   2 
  7   194 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  11 Jaguars              1:13.92    1:13.69   1 
  8   265 Rivera, Ashley      12 Jettas                          1:14.13   1 
  9   258 Logan, Olivia       12 Jettas               1:13.00    1:15.81   2 
 10   266 Sanders, Daisha     11 Jettas               1:09.90    1:19.26   2 
 11   108 Harris, Keyanna     11 Comets               1:18.00    1:19.79   1 
 12   178 Burrus, Chelsea     11 Jaguars              1:23.01    1:23.02   1 
 13   272 Stewart, Tamara     12 Jettas               1:27.98    1:26.33   1 
 --   329 Wade, Samaih        12 Transy East          1:09.00        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   111 Johnson, Jade       12 Comets               2:35.00    2:47.56  
  2   327 Kelly, Vionna       12 Transy East                     2:53.29  
  3   309 Del Piano, Cayla    11 South Brunswick                 2:54.97  
  4   265 Rivera, Ashley      12 Jettas                          3:10.49  
  5   106 Foxworth, Sidney    11 Comets               2:59.00    3:28.41  
  6   207 Pinzino, Kimberly   11 Jaguars              3:46.00    4:40.82  
 --   329 Wade, Samaih        12 Transy East                         DNS  
 --   118 Seabrook, Yazmin    11 Comets               2:51.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   319 Amaral, Joelle      12 Transy East                     5:39.94  
  2   106 Foxworth, Sidney    11 Comets               5:52.00    6:31.30  
  3   321 Champelle, Nicolle  12 Transy East                     6:36.62  
  4   314 Wrotny, Taryn       12 South Brunswick      6:32.00    7:07.76  
  5   207 Pinzino, Kimberly   11 Jaguars              7:51.10    8:28.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   319 Amaral, Joelle      12 Transy East                    13:28.11  
  2   321 Champelle, Nicolle  12 Transy East                    14:57.65  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   314 Wrotny, Taryn       12 South Brunswick      9:06.95    8:58.44  
 --   311 Jackson, Martina    12 South Brunswick      9:55.00        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                      56.14  
  2 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                           57.00      57.46  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    4:54.93  
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         4:50.00    4:58.89  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   108 Harris, Keyanna     11 Comets               4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   194 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  11 Jaguars                           3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2   211 Thomas, Beaira      12 Jaguars                           3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3   309 Del Piano, Cayla    11 South Brunswick                   3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4   311 Jackson, Martina    12 South Brunswick      9-11.00      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  5   271 Smart, Kariamu      12 Jettas              12-00.00      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  6   272 Stewart, Tamara     12 Jettas              10-00.00      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  7   178 Burrus, Chelsea     11 Jaguars                           3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 --   196 Jones, Indanasia    11 Jaguars                            FOUL   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   256 Hogan, Rikeya       11 Jettas              28-00.00   25-00.25      7.62m 
  2   309 Del Piano, Cayla    11 South Brunswick                20-03.00      6.17m 
  3   186 Holder, Jasmine     12 Jaguars                        20-00.25      6.10m 
  4   216 Yanson, Malika      11 Jaguars                        19-09.50      6.03m 
  5   258 Logan, Olivia       12 Jettas              22-00.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
  6   261 Needham, Tenaje Im  11 Jettas              16-00.00   12-06.75      3.82m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   261 Needham, Tenaje Im  11 Jettas                 38-00      8.50m      27-11 
  2   256 Hogan, Rikeya       11 Jettas                 55-00      7.60m      24-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   157 Taste, Rita         14 Dragons                13.10      12.97q  NWI  2 
  2   181 Carter, Jasmine     13 Jaguars                12.71      13.00q  NWI  1 
  3   156 Sapini, Imani       13 Dragons                13.40      13.55q  NWI  1 
  4   264 Ridley, Alexandra   13 Jettas                 13.49      13.59q  NWI  1 
  5   250 Bease, Ariana       13 Jettas                 14.09      13.75q  NWI  1 
  6   313 Jackson, Vincia     13 South Brunswick        15.00      13.77q  NWI  1 
  7   179 Byrd, McKenna       14 Jaguars                13.72      13.95q  NWI  2 
  7   105 Elveus, Loudine     13 Comets                 13.30      13.95q  NWI  2 
  9   255 Goez, Jessica       13 Jettas                 14.41      14.10   NWI  2 
 10   204 Otto, Tracey        14 Jaguars                13.89      15.08   NWI  2 
 11   203 Muhammad, Taisah    14 Jaguars                15.78      16.30   NWI  1 
 12   121 Sherman, Lindsey    13 Comets                 13.90      16.87   NWI  1 
 13   114 Marshall, Durresha  14 Comets                 14.30      21.16   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   181 Carter, Jasmine     13 Jaguars                13.00      12.96   NWI 
  2   157 Taste, Rita         14 Dragons                12.97      13.13   NWI 
  3   250 Bease, Ariana       13 Jettas                 13.75      13.70   NWI 
  4   313 Jackson, Vincia     13 South Brunswick        13.77      13.81   NWI 
  5   264 Ridley, Alexandra   13 Jettas                 13.59      13.82   NWI 
  6   156 Sapini, Imani       13 Dragons                13.55      14.07   NWI 
  7   105 Elveus, Loudine     13 Comets                 13.95      14.15   NWI 
  8   179 Byrd, McKenna       14 Jaguars                13.95      14.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   112 King, Chantel       14 Comets                 27.30      26.61   NWI  1 
  2   152 King, Alicia        14 Dragons                26.90      27.04   NWI  1 
  3   117 Ogbonna, Cynthia    13 Comets                 27.90      27.54   NWI  1 
  4   251 Beasley, Asher      13 Jettas                 28.30      28.04   NWI  1 
  5   250 Bease, Ariana       13 Jettas                 29.30      28.56   NWI  2 
  6   264 Ridley, Alexandra   13 Jettas                 28.70      28.73   NWI  1 
  7   313 Jackson, Vincia     13 South Brunswick        30.00      29.36   NWI  2 
  8   156 Sapini, Imani       13 Dragons                28.30      30.03   NWI  1 
  9   255 Goez, Jessica       13 Jettas                 30.30      30.16   NWI  2 
 10   157 Taste, Rita         14 Dragons                28.50      30.70   NWI  1 
 11   105 Elveus, Loudine     13 Comets                 29.50      30.98   NWI  2 
 12   190 Jackson, Marie      13 Jaguars                33.30      32.31   NWI  3 
 13   147 Banks, Naadirah     12 Dragons                32.50      33.00   NWI  3 
 14   121 Sherman, Lindsey    13 Comets                 30.50      34.86   NWI  2 
 15   267 Sanders, Diamond    13 Jettas                 46.13      45.90   NWI  3 
 --   181 Carter, Jasmine     13 Jaguars                27.62        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   175 Baker, Ashley       14 Jaguars                29.15        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   204 Otto, Tracey        14 Jaguars                29.49        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   152 King, Alicia        14 Dragons              1:01.80    1:02.56   1 
  2   112 King, Chantel       14 Comets               1:01.00    1:02.98   1 
  3   187 Jackson, Brittany   13 Jaguars              1:04.61    1:03.40   1 
  4   322 Graham, Monique     14 Transy East          1:04.00    1:04.52   1 
  5   145 Anthony, Shante'    13 Dragons              1:02.00    1:05.49   1 
  6   195 Johnson, Ty-Vonna   13 Jaguars              1:09.00    1:08.30   2 
  7   144 Abdul-Majeed, Aman  13 Dragons              1:07.50    1:09.96   1 
  8   251 Beasley, Asher      13 Jettas               1:08.50    1:10.66   2 
  9   188 Jackson, Kelsey     13 Jaguars              1:08.08    1:13.72   1 
 10   192 James, Taylor       14 Jaguars              1:12.14    1:14.81   2 
 11   190 Jackson, Marie      13 Jaguars              1:20.00    1:15.47   2 
 12   151 Franklin, Leshelle  14 Dragons              1:20.00    1:18.76   2 
 13   212 Thompson, Rose      13 Jaguars                         1:39.85   2 
 --   175 Baker, Ashley       14 Jaguars                              NT   3 
 --   202 Morales, Alana      13 Jaguars                              NT   3 
 --   147 Banks, Naadirah     12 Dragons              1:11.00        DNS   2 
 --   128 Duncan, Christian   13 Comets               1:00.00        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   322 Graham, Monique     14 Transy East                     2:36.12   2 
  2   145 Anthony, Shante'    13 Dragons              2:31.00    2:49.81   1 
  3   182 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   13 Jaguars              2:47.64    2:57.19   1 
  4   115 Martin, Danielle    13 Comets               2:42.00    3:08.53   1 
  5   180 Carless, Jonelle    14 Jaguars              3:05.22    3:17.23   1 
  6   212 Thompson, Rose      13 Jaguars              3:18.46    3:59.87   2 
 --   213 Uhlman, Olivia      14 Jaguars                             DNS   2 
 --   128 Duncan, Christian   13 Comets               2:25.00        DNS   1 
 --   187 Jackson, Brittany   13 Jaguars              2:43.63        DNS   1 
 --   144 Abdul-Majeed, Aman  13 Dragons              2:37.00        DNS   1 
 --   205 Paikert, Anna       14 Jaguars                             DNS   2 
 --   202 Morales, Alana      13 Jaguars              3:14.93        DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Graham, Monique     14 Transy East                     5:30.09  
  2   144 Abdul-Majeed, Aman  13 Dragons              5:32.00    6:09.63  
  3   182 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   13 Jaguars              6:15.48    6:19.30  
  4   180 Carless, Jonelle    14 Jaguars                         6:29.16  
  5   115 Martin, Danielle    13 Comets               5:50.00    6:30.92  
 --   213 Uhlman, Olivia      14 Jaguars                             DNS  
 --   212 Thompson, Rose      13 Jaguars                             DNS  
 --   205 Paikert, Anna       14 Jaguars                             DNS  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   157 Taste, Rita         14 Dragons                33.09      33.39   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                           52.00      51.62  
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                      53.50  
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           55.00      54.06  
  4 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           58.40      55.52  
  5 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                                      56.95  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    4:34.51  
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         4:40.00    5:14.01  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   139 Newby, Terrence     14 Comets               4-04.00       4.00      0.10m 
  2   117 Ogbonna, Cynthia    13 Comets               4-00.00       4.00      0.10m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   251 Beasley, Asher      13 Jettas              13-02.00      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  2   313 Jackson, Vincia     13 South Brunswick     10-05.00      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  3   204 Otto, Tracey        14 Jaguars             13-04.75      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 --   195 Johnson, Ty-Vonna   13 Jaguars                             DNS   NWI           
 --   202 Morales, Alana      13 Jaguars                             DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   121 Sherman, Lindsey    13 Comets              29-07.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
  2   322 Graham, Monique     14 Transy East                    27-06.50      8.39m 
  3   203 Muhammad, Taisah    14 Jaguars                        25-07.75      7.81m 
  4   180 Carless, Jonelle    14 Jaguars                        24-04.00      7.41m 
  5   104 Debruhl, Aminah     13 Comets              27-07.00   23-10.75      7.28m 
  6   182 Gbadebo, Adebunmi   13 Jaguars                        23-09.50      7.25m 
  7   190 Jackson, Marie      13 Jaguars                        23-05.50      7.15m 
  8   267 Sanders, Diamond    13 Jettas              23-00.00   22-10.50      6.97m 
  9   114 Marshall, Durresha  14 Comets              28-01.00   21-09.00      6.62m 
 10   179 Byrd, McKenna       14 Jaguars                        19-08.50      6.00m 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   153 Muhammad, Mahdiyya  15 Dragons              1:20.00    1:20.00  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   153 Muhammad, Mahdiyya  15 Dragons              3:38.00    3:38.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   245 Simpson, Shane       8 Jaguars                15.61      15.61q  NWI  2 
  2   127 Bunion, Deshawne     8 Comets                 17.20      17.14q  NWI  1 
  3   140 Nkosi, Henrik        7 Comets                 16.40      19.29q  NWI  1 
  4   312 Jackson, Vincent     7 South Brunswick        55.00      20.31q  NWI  1 
  4   243 Richardson, Jeremi   7 Jaguars                20.81      20.31q  NWI  1 
  6   134 Harris, Jonathan     7 Comets                 16.30      21.08q  NWI  1 
  7   276 Berthoumieux, Bran   6 Jettas                 21.59      21.38q  NWI  2 
 --   248 Williams, Jonathan   8 Jaguars                17.10         NT   NWI  2 
 --   164 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                14.80         NT   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   245 Simpson, Shane       8 Jaguars                15.61      15.00   NWI 
  2   127 Bunion, Deshawne     8 Comets                 17.14      15.85   NWI 
  3   140 Nkosi, Henrik        7 Comets                 19.29      19.47   NWI 
  4   134 Harris, Jonathan     7 Comets                 21.08      20.18   NWI 
  5   312 Jackson, Vincent     7 South Brunswick        20.31      21.17   NWI 
  6   243 Richardson, Jeremi   7 Jaguars                20.31      21.33   NWI 
  7   276 Berthoumieux, Bran   6 Jettas                 21.38      22.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   245 Simpson, Shane       8 Jaguars                32.80      32.26   NWI  2 
  2   127 Bunion, Deshawne     8 Comets                 36.50      33.39   NWI  2 
  3   284 Fuller, Jordan       7 Jettas                            34.36   NWI  1 
  4   137 King, Javon          8 Comets                 34.10      34.51   NWI  2 
  5   226 Heron, Joshua        8 Jaguars                36.39      35.64   NWI  2 
  6   334 Johnson, Quamir      8 Transy East                       38.46   NWI  1 
  7   290 Innis, Kareem        8 Jettas                 37.13      38.48   NWI  3 
  8   279 Carter, Sean         8 Jettas                 37.10      39.06   NWI  2 
  9   288 Harper Jr, Calvin    8 Jettas                 38.20      41.05   NWI  3 
 10   142 Sherman, Elliot      7 Comets                 35.20      41.14   NWI  2 
 11   143 Sherman, Ellison     8 Comets                            42.18   NWI  1 
 12   278 Burk, Brandon        8 Jettas                 43.50      42.30   NWI  3 
 13   140 Nkosi, Henrik        7 Comets                 37.20      43.33   NWI  3 
 14   243 Richardson, Jeremi   7 Jaguars                57.27      43.86   NWI  1 
 15   134 Harris, Jonathan     7 Comets                 36.30      44.51   NWI  1 
 16   312 Jackson, Vincent     7 South Brunswick      2:00.00      45.35   NWI  1 
 17   276 Berthoumieux, Bran   6 Jettas                 48.76      46.88   NWI  1 
 --   248 Williams, Jonathan   8 Jaguars                41.20        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   164 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                32.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   289 Hogan, Isaiah        8 Jettas               1:19.00    1:15.85   2 
  2   137 King, Javon          8 Comets               1:18.00    1:16.90   2 
  3   226 Heron, Joshua        8 Jaguars              1:20.25    1:23.24   2 
  4   334 Johnson, Quamir      8 Transy East                     1:28.66   1 
  5   285 Goez, Brandon        8 Jettas               1:25.00    1:29.03   2 
  6   142 Sherman, Elliot      7 Comets               1:23.00    1:29.73   2 
  7   143 Sherman, Ellison     8 Comets               1:22.00    1:45.45   2 
  8   276 Berthoumieux, Bran   6 Jettas               1:46.60    1:46.83   1 
  9   129 Dyer, Justin         5 Comets               1:29.00    1:47.14   1 
 --   164 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons              1:13.00        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   334 Johnson, Quamir      8 Transy East                     3:39.15  
  2   240 Pinzino, Rusell      8 Jaguars              3:40.81    3:43.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Pinzino, Rusell      8 Jaguars              7:21.39    7:27.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    1:09.86  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         1:09.00    1:12.08  
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                         1:15.00    1:13.10  
  4 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         1:19.00    1:23.95  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         5:42.00    5:40.96  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                         6:25.00    6:13.28  
  3 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         6:02.00    6:34.04  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   291 McKoy, Wesley        8 Jettas               9-01.00       2.75   NWI     0.07m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   296 Spearman, Brandon   10 Jettas                 13.60      13.92q  NWI  3 
  2   306 Wynn, Brion         10 Jettas                 13.56      14.07q  NWI  2 
  3   275 Bankole-Gibson, Ty  10 Jettas                 14.25      14.26q  NWI  1 
  4   217 Braswell, Asad      10 Jaguars                15.50      14.35q  NWI  3 
  5   247 Taylor, Kevin       10 Jaguars                14.58      14.40q  NWI  1 
  6   223 Cooper, Tyler        9 Jaguars                14.74      14.42q  NWI  3 
  7   164 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                14.68      14.68q  NWI  3 
  8   301 Winfree, Juwann      9 Jettas                 16.00      15.49q  NWI  1 
  9   160 Barnes, Trey        10 Dragons                15.50      15.74   NWI  2 
 10   141 Nkosi, Muato        10 Comets                 16.40      15.90   NWI  1 
 11   163 Blanton, Jahir       9 Dragons                15.30      15.96   NWI  2 
 12   222 Cobb, Justyn        10 Jaguars                           15.99   NWI  2 
 13   297 Spearman, Nigel      9 Jettas                 17.34      16.15   NWI  2 
 14   239 Mulholland, Jonath   9 Jaguars                           16.21   NWI  3 
 15   300 Walker, Marcellus    9 Jettas                 18.00      17.13   NWI  1 
 16   307 Wynn, Taurean        9 Jettas                 17.78      17.16   NWI  1 
 17   167 Louis, Aurel        10 Dragons                17.20      17.22   NWI  2 
 18   282 Fenner, Julian       9 Jettas                 16.50      17.47   NWI  3 
 19   174 Warner, Elijahda     9 Dragons                17.60      17.58   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   296 Spearman, Brandon   10 Jettas                 13.92      13.69   NWI 
  2   306 Wynn, Brion         10 Jettas                 14.07      13.99   NWI 
  3   275 Bankole-Gibson, Ty  10 Jettas                 14.26      14.16   NWI 
  4   217 Braswell, Asad      10 Jaguars                14.35      14.20   NWI 
  5   247 Taylor, Kevin       10 Jaguars                14.40      14.59   NWI 
  6   223 Cooper, Tyler        9 Jaguars                14.42      14.64   NWI 
  7   301 Winfree, Juwann      9 Jettas                 15.49      15.05   NWI 
  8   164 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                14.68      15.76   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   296 Spearman, Brandon   10 Jettas                 29.00      28.65   NWI  2 
  2   306 Wynn, Brion         10 Jettas                 29.00      29.57   NWI  2 
  3   131 Gibbs, Tyrell       10 Comets                 30.40      30.16   NWI  2 
  4   275 Bankole-Gibson, Ty  10 Jettas                 29.90      30.64   NWI  2 
  5   304 Wingate, Julius     10 Jettas                 31.00      31.25   NWI  2 
  6   220 Clark, Jullian      10 Jaguars                32.15      31.77   NWI  2 
  7   228 Hogarth, Nile       10 Jaguars                33.27      31.80   NWI  1 
  8   301 Winfree, Juwann      9 Jettas                 34.40      32.04   NWI  1 
  9   164 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                           32.16   NWI  3 
 10   141 Nkosi, Muato        10 Comets                 33.80      33.80   NWI  1 
 11   160 Barnes, Trey        10 Dragons              1:13.00      33.97   NWI  3 
 12   282 Fenner, Julian       9 Jettas                 36.30      35.40   NWI  1 
 13   167 Louis, Aurel        10 Dragons                37.10      35.45   NWI  3 
 14   300 Walker, Marcellus    9 Jettas                 34.80      35.70   NWI  1 
 15   163 Blanton, Jahir       9 Dragons                32.90      35.90   NWI  1 
 16   297 Spearman, Nigel      9 Jettas                 39.30      36.25   NWI  3 
 17   239 Mulholland, Jonath   9 Jaguars                34.29      36.33   NWI  1 
 18   307 Wynn, Taurean        9 Jettas                 38.50      41.37   NWI  3 
 --   249 Williams, Nicholas  10 Jaguars                31.62        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   223 Cooper, Tyler        9 Jaguars                32.98        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   247 Taylor, Kevin       10 Jaguars                32.53        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   296 Spearman, Brandon   10 Jettas               1:07.50    1:08.82   1 
  2   131 Gibbs, Tyrell       10 Comets               1:09.00    1:09.17   1 
  3   164 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                         1:16.10   2 
  4   228 Hogarth, Nile       10 Jaguars                         1:18.16   2 
  5   275 Bankole-Gibson, Ty  10 Jettas               1:11.00    1:19.16   1 
  6   300 Walker, Marcellus    9 Jettas               1:21.19    1:19.69   2 
  7   232 Jackson, Marquis     9 Jaguars                         1:20.20   2 
  8   160 Barnes, Trey        10 Dragons                33.70    1:20.51   1 
  9   301 Winfree, Juwann      9 Jettas               1:17.60    1:21.83   1 
 10   297 Spearman, Nigel      9 Jettas               1:21.17    1:22.31   1 
 11   282 Fenner, Julian       9 Jettas               1:17.00    1:24.13   1 
 12   307 Wynn, Taurean        9 Jettas               1:35.00    1:48.64   2 
 --   249 Williams, Nicholas  10 Jaguars              1:12.00        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   304 Wingate, Julius     10 Jettas               2:51.00    2:41.38  
  2   343 LaManna, Daniel      9 Unattached           3:03.00    3:13.45  
  3   249 Williams, Nicholas  10 Jaguars              2:51.00    3:22.94  
 --   166 Loring, Rameek       9 Dragons              3:17.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   343 LaManna, Daniel      9 Unattached           6:42.00    6:20.07  
  2   166 Loring, Rameek       9 Dragons              6:29.00    7:12.50  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   338 Bourdeau IV, John   10 Unattached          10:34.00   11:16.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    1:09.86  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                    1:12.08  
  3 07-Jettas Track Club  'B'                                    1:13.10  
  4 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                    1:23.45  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    7:27.77  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   131 Gibbs, Tyrell       10 Comets               4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   304 Wingate, Julius     10 Jettas              10-00.00       3.50   NWI     0.08m 
  2   232 Jackson, Marquis     9 Jaguars                            2.25   NWI     0.06m 
 --   306 Wynn, Brion         10 Jettas              11-00.00       FOUL   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   222 Cobb, Justyn        10 Jaguars             18-00.00   20-08.50      6.31m 
  2   345 Berns, Matthew      10 South Brunswick                19-02.75      5.86m 
  3   174 Warner, Elijahda     9 Dragons             13-03.00   15-00.25      4.57m 
  4   338 Bourdeau IV, John   10 Unattached          15-00.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   345 Berns, Matthew      10 South Brunswick                 1-00.25      0.31m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   132 Glass, Najee        11 Comets                 12.20      12.61q  NWI  2 
  2   173 Shumate, Elijah     11 Dragons                12.70      12.65q  NWI  2 
  3   229 Holloway, Raymond   11 Jaguars                           12.93q  NWI  1 
  4   299 Thomas, Ibrahim     12 Jettas                 12.67      13.43q  NWI  1 
  5   219 Chavis, Jamar       12 Jaguars                           13.58q  NWI  1 
  5   281 Dixon Jr, Darryl    11 Jettas                 13.80      13.58q  NWI  2 
  7   236 McKenzie, Geroge    11 Jaguars                14.06      13.69q  NWI  1 
  8   159 Baker, Xzavier      12 Dragons                12.60      13.85q  NWI  1 
  9   138 Lewis, Audrey       11 Comets                 12.80      13.93   NWI  2 
 10   237 Miller, Diop        11 Jaguars                15.14      14.47   NWI  1 
 11   171 Rowe, Daniel        11 Dragons                13.40      14.71   NWI  1 
 12   158 Baker, Isaiah       11 Dragons                13.70      14.76   NWI  1 
 13   133 Goodluck, Richard   12 Comets                 13.80      15.38   NWI  2 
 14   280 Davis, Benjamin     11 Jettas                 17.75      16.10   NWI  2 
 --   244 Rochester, Vance    11 Jaguars                18.50         NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   132 Glass, Najee        11 Comets                 12.61      12.51   NWI 
  2   173 Shumate, Elijah     11 Dragons                12.65      12.78   NWI 
  3   159 Baker, Xzavier      12 Dragons                13.85      13.03   NWI 
  4   299 Thomas, Ibrahim     12 Jettas                 13.43      13.42   NWI 
  5   281 Dixon Jr, Darryl    11 Jettas                 13.58      13.69   NWI 
  6   219 Chavis, Jamar       12 Jaguars                13.58      13.70   NWI 
  7   236 McKenzie, Geroge    11 Jaguars                13.69      14.19   NWI 
  8   229 Holloway, Raymond   11 Jaguars                12.93      14.31   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   295 Rivera, Keanu       11 Jettas                 38.70      25.39   NWI  1 
  2   305 Wright, Marquise    12 Jettas                 34.30      26.12   NWI  1 
  3   219 Chavis, Jamar       12 Jaguars                30.50      27.52   NWI  1 
  4   229 Holloway, Raymond   11 Jaguars                31.84      28.11   NWI  1 
  5   280 Davis, Benjamin     11 Jettas                 35.40      28.69   NWI  1 
  6   133 Goodluck, Richard   12 Comets                 32.60      29.09   NWI  1 
  7   237 Miller, Diop        11 Jaguars                34.58      29.62   NWI  1 
  8   161 Bembridge, Darnell  12 Dragons                27.70      29.92   NWI  2 
  9   294 Reed, Almalik       12 Jettas                 31.70      29.95   NWI  1 
 10   138 Lewis, Audrey       11 Comets                 28.50      31.21   NWI  2 
 11   171 Rowe, Daniel        11 Dragons                28.80      31.99   NWI  2 
 12   236 McKenzie, Geroge    11 Jaguars                30.08      32.94   NWI  2 
 13   299 Thomas, Ibrahim     12 Jettas                 28.60      34.07   NWI  2 
 14   173 Shumate, Elijah     11 Dragons                26.40      34.77   NWI  2 
 15   283 Fuller, Devin       11 Jettas                 28.50      36.49   NWI  2 
 16   132 Glass, Najee        11 Comets                 27.00      41.40   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   132 Glass, Najee        11 Comets               1:01.00    1:00.15   2 
  2   287 Gregory M.A., Bran  12 Jettas               1:03.00    1:02.37   2 
  3   138 Lewis, Audrey       11 Comets               1:03.00    1:04.09   2 
  4   234 Mason, Jared        11 Jaguars              1:07.61    1:05.29   2 
  5   302 Wingate, Charles    11 Jettas               1:10.00    1:08.32   2 
  6   161 Bembridge, Darnell  12 Dragons              1:03.70    1:15.05   2 
  7   231 Jackson, Julian     11 Jaguars              1:16.09    1:16.54   1 
  8   294 Reed, Almalik       12 Jettas               1:15.00    1:20.20   2 
  9   227 Heron, Zachary      11 Jaguars                         1:25.38   1 
 10   295 Rivera, Keanu       11 Jettas               1:38.90    1:31.01   1 
 --   126 Brownridge, Malcom  11 Comets               1:16.00        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   330 Andrews, Anthony    12 Transy East                     2:39.20  
  2   342 LaManna, Anthony    12 Unattached           2:44.00    2:49.87  
  3   277 Brown, Keyon        12 Jettas               2:47.00    2:51.21  
  4   235 McCombs, David      11 Jaguars              2:48.70    3:01.20  
  5   238 Mulholland, Gavin   11 Jaguars              2:57.35    3:02.27  
  6   227 Heron, Zachary      11 Jaguars              3:26.19    3:32.89  
 --   126 Brownridge, Malcom  11 Comets               2:44.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   330 Andrews, Anthony    12 Transy East                     5:15.30  
  2   235 McCombs, David      11 Jaguars              5:43.30    5:41.01  
  3   238 Mulholland, Gavin   11 Jaguars              5:47.80    6:01.06  
  4   342 LaManna, Anthony    12 Unattached           5:50.00    6:52.82  
  5   340 Friedman, Daniel    11 Unattached           6:00.00    6:53.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   330 Andrews, Anthony    12 Transy East                    11:19.31  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   339 Davis, Keith Andre  12 Unattached             13.91      13.91   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                           52.00      53.00  
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           54.00      53.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                         4:35.00    4:27.71  
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                    5:07.71  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   339 Davis, Keith Andre  12 Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2   317 Padovano, Dominick  12 South Brunswick      4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  3   315 Craword, Sean       12 South Brunswick      4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   231 Jackson, Julian     11 Jaguars                           4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2   277 Brown, Keyon        12 Jettas              11-00.00      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  3   234 Mason, Jared        11 Jaguars                           3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  4   294 Reed, Almalik       12 Jettas              11-02.00      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  5   315 Craword, Sean       12 South Brunswick     12-00.00      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 --   158 Baker, Isaiah       11 Dragons             13-11.00       FOUL   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   159 Baker, Xzavier      12 Dragons             40-04.00   40-05.50     12.33m 
  2   339 Davis, Keith Andre  12 Unattached          40-05.00   38-00.00     11.58m 
  3   305 Wright, Marquise    12 Jettas              37-02.00   36-04.75     11.09m 
  4   317 Padovano, Dominick  12 South Brunswick     35-00.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
  5   133 Goodluck, Richard   12 Comets              28-02.00   24-03.25      7.39m 
  6   280 Davis, Benjamin     11 Jettas              22-00.00   22-00.25      6.71m 
  7   277 Brown, Keyon        12 Jettas              22-00.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
  8   295 Rivera, Keanu       11 Jettas              21-02.00   12-04.25      3.76m 
 --   244 Rochester, Vance    11 Jaguars                             DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   339 Davis, Keith Andre  12 Unattached             89-00      85-00     25.90m 
  1   317 Padovano, Dominick  12 South Brunswick        85-00      85-00     25.90m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   172 Satterwhite, Dhahr  14 Dragons                12.40      12.57q  NWI 
  2   230 Hughes, Brandon     14 Jaguars                           12.85q  NWI 
  3   292 Mendoza, Omari      13 Jettas                 13.10      13.00q  NWI 
  4   286 Gray, Tarique       13 Jettas                 12.90      13.01q  NWI 
  5   135 Infill, Norman      13 Comets                 12.50      13.10q  NWI 
  6   303 Wingate, Ernest     13 Jettas                 14.90      14.23q  NWI 
  7   298 Taylor, Marcus      13 Jettas                 13.76      14.31q  NWI 
 --   293 Myers, Franklyn     13 Jettas                 14.44         NT   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Satterwhite, Dhahr  14 Dragons                12.57      12.73   NWI 
  2   230 Hughes, Brandon     14 Jaguars                12.85      12.93   NWI 
  3   135 Infill, Norman      13 Comets                 13.10      13.01   NWI 
  4   286 Gray, Tarique       13 Jettas                 13.01      13.05   NWI 
  5   292 Mendoza, Omari      13 Jettas                 13.00      13.42   NWI 
 --   298 Taylor, Marcus      13 Jettas                 14.31        DNS   NWI 
 --   303 Wingate, Ernest     13 Jettas                 14.23        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   172 Satterwhite, Dhahr  14 Dragons                24.70      26.44   NWI  1 
  2   135 Infill, Norman      13 Comets                 26.40      26.80   NWI  1 
  3   230 Hughes, Brandon     14 Jaguars                           27.21   NWI  2 
  4   286 Gray, Tarique       13 Jettas                 27.50      27.34   NWI  1 
  5   125 Bellamy, Franklin   13 Comets                            28.18   NWI  2 
  6   292 Mendoza, Omari      13 Jettas                 27.60      28.22   NWI  1 
  7   136 Johnson, John Hern  13 Comets                 29.80      28.59   NWI  1 
  8   303 Wingate, Ernest     13 Jettas                 30.00      29.15   NWI  1 
  9   298 Taylor, Marcus      13 Jettas                 29.30      29.71   NWI  1 
 10   221 Clark, Kevin        13 Jaguars                30.95      30.06   NWI  2 
 11   225 Gora, Tacuma        13 Jaguars                           42.01   NWI  2 
 --   293 Myers, Franklyn     13 Jettas                 28.80        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   130 Ellerbe, Charles    14 Comets                 30.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   318 White, Sadiki       14 Supersonics            55.00      55.70   1 
  2   128 Duncan, Christian   13 Comets                            59.34   1 
  3   341 Gervasio, Thomas    14 Unattached             59.90      59.97   1 
  4   218 Carter, Malcolm     13 Jaguars              1:02.90    1:00.75   1 
  5   221 Clark, Kevin        13 Jaguars              1:16.40    1:11.14   1 
  6   241 Pollard, Tre        13 Jaguars                         1:19.02   2 
  7   225 Gora, Tacuma        13 Jaguars                         1:31.23   2 
 --   293 Myers, Franklyn     13 Jettas               1:05.40        DNS   1 
 --   242 Richardson, Devon   13 Jaguars              1:18.84        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   318 White, Sadiki       14 Supersonics          2:04.00    2:08.18   1 
  2   331 Corbin, Salim       13 Transy East                     2:22.62   2 
  3   341 Gervasio, Thomas    14 Unattached           2:19.00    2:24.46   1 
  4   218 Carter, Malcolm     13 Jaguars              2:31.26    2:25.07   1 
  5   332 Davon, Robertson    14 Transy East                     2:25.91   2 
  6   128 Duncan, Christian   13 Comets                          2:26.96   2 
  7   168 Owens, Joseph       14 Dragons              2:38.00    2:33.70   1 
  8   165 Jenerson, Davian    13 Dragons              2:25.00    2:34.30   1 
  9   169 Patterson, Cory     14 Dragons              2:39.00    2:36.46   1 
 10   224 Flores, Ales        14 Jaguars                         2:46.60   2 
 11   170 Petty, Markque      14 Dragons              2:50.00    3:08.30   1 
 12   162 Blanton, Gyasi      13 Dragons              2:54.00    3:09.12   2 
 --   246 Spangler, Sam       14 Jaguars              2:28.11        DNS   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   318 White, Sadiki       14 Supersonics          4:27.00    4:27.82  
  2   331 Corbin, Salim       13 Transy East                     4:57.43  
  3   165 Jenerson, Davian    13 Dragons              5:06.00    5:01.99  
  4   332 Davon, Robertson    14 Transy East                     5:02.92  
  5   246 Spangler, Sam       14 Jaguars              4:56.00    5:03.82  
  6   224 Flores, Ales        14 Jaguars                         5:28.89  
  7   168 Owens, Joseph       14 Dragons              5:27.00    5:36.82  
  8   169 Patterson, Cory     14 Dragons              5:40.00    5:42.13  
  9   316 Dixon, Brian        13 South Brunswick      5:34.00    5:43.53  
 10   333 James, Tajuan       14 Transy East                     5:58.76  
 11   170 Petty, Markque      14 Dragons              6:06.00    6:13.46  
 12   162 Blanton, Gyasi      13 Dragons              6:17.00    6:17.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   331 Corbin, Salim       13 Transy East                    11:07.59  
  2   344 Tauriello, Jeffrey  14 Unattached          11:07.00   11:08.69  
  3   316 Dixon, Brian        13 South Brunswick     11:24.00   11:39.24  
  4   333 James, Tajuan       14 Transy East                    13:11.45  
 --   224 Flores, Ales        14 Jaguars                             DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   125 Bellamy, Franklin   13 Comets                 17.40      17.40   NWI 
  2   139 Newby, Terrence     14 Comets                 17.90      17.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   125 Bellamy, Franklin   13 Comets                 31.50      31.50   NWI 
  2   139 Newby, Terrence     14 Comets                 32.30      32.50   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           54.00      53.32  
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           52.10      53.62  
  3 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                      54.24  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                         4:11.00    4:13.62  
  2 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                         4:13.00    4:34.11  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   139 Newby, Terrence     14 Comets               4-04.00       4.00      0.10m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   341 Gervasio, Thomas    14 Unattached                        5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2   298 Taylor, Marcus      13 Jettas              15-06.00      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  3   286 Gray, Tarique       13 Jettas              14-00.00      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  4   303 Wingate, Ernest     13 Jettas              13-03.00      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  5   333 James, Tajuan       14 Transy East                       4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6   332 Davon, Robertson    14 Transy East                       4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7   292 Mendoza, Omari      13 Jettas              13-00.00      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   172 Satterwhite, Dhahr  14 Dragons             36-00.00   31-05.00      9.57m 
  2   136 Johnson, John Hern  13 Comets              29-08.00   25-04.75      7.74m 
  3   169 Patterson, Cory     14 Dragons             34-00.00   25-03.25      7.70m 
  4   241 Pollard, Tre        13 Jaguars                        22-08.50      6.92m 
  5   242 Richardson, Devon   13 Jaguars                        20-06.75      6.27m