Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/30/2007 10:51 PM
                        USATF-NJ JO Prelim - 5/20/2007                         
                                 Rutherford,NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1227 Murray, Imani          07-Jaguars Track                  16.00q  NWI 
  2  1862 Womack, Simone         07-Jersey City                    16.40q  NWI 
  3  1923 Wade, Darlaquaya       07-Jersey City                    17.00q  NWI 
  4  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S                  17.10q  NWI 
  5  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra                   17.20q  NWI 
  6  1904 Lewis, Zion            07-Franklin Tra                   18.16q  NWI 
  7  1503 Salaam, Nur            07-Jaguars Track                  18.19   NWI 
  8  1920 Sterrette, Makaia      Unattached                        18.21   NWI 
  9   161 Lombardi, Nikki        07-Nj Striders                    18.40   NWI 
 10   334 Smyth, Jillian         07-Nj Striders                    18.50   NWI 
 11    63 Garvin, Olivia         07-Nj Striders                    18.60   NWI 
 12   659 Majkowicz, Taylor      07-Nj Striders                    19.00   NWI 
 13   105 Morris, Julia          07-Nj Striders                    19.10   NWI 
 14   924 Garcia, Natalie        07-Nj Striders                    19.20   NWI 
 14  1568 Morganti, Dianna       07-Nj Striders                    19.20   NWI 
 16  1996 Williams, Talia        Unattached                        19.30   NWI 
 17  1225 Hart, Trinity          07-Jaguars Track                  19.50   NWI 
 17  1811 Harker, Brittany       07-Nj Striders                    19.50   NWI 
 19   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol     07-Nj Striders                    19.80   NWI 
 20   132 Yorke, Lea             07-Nj Striders                    19.90   NWI 
 21  1531 Ankton, Autumn         07-Nj Striders                    20.40   NWI 
 22   640 Gawin, Chloe           07-Nj Striders                    21.40   NWI 
 22    74 Hauk, Stacy            07-Nj Striders                    21.40   NWI 
 24   479 Gjini, Rebecca         07-Nj Striders                    21.80   NWI 
 25  1701 Regan, Summer          Unattached                        22.10   NWI 
 26   925 Tuwil, Jessica         07-Nj Striders                    23.90   NWI 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1862 Womack, Simone         07-Jersey City         16.40      15.71   NWI 
  2  1227 Murray, Imani          07-Jaguars Track       16.00      16.06   NWI 
  3  1923 Wade, Darlaquaya       07-Jersey City         17.00      16.99   NWI 
  4  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra        17.20      17.36   NWI 
  5  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S       17.10      17.74   NWI 
  6  1904 Lewis, Zion            07-Franklin Tra        18.16      18.13   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1862 Womack, Simone         07-Jersey City                    33.57   NWI 
  2  1227 Murray, Imani          07-Jaguars Track                  35.28   NWI 
  3  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S                  36.37   NWI 
  4  1923 Wade, Darlaquaya       07-Jersey City                    37.69   NWI 
  5  1924 Saiboo, Vanessa        07-Jersey City                    38.04   NWI 
  6  1502 Cooper, Asiah          07-Jaguars Track                  38.78   NWI 
  7   334 Smyth, Jillian         07-Nj Striders                    39.15   NWI 
  8   668 Nelson, Jenna          07-Nj Striders                    39.71   NWI 
  9  1323 Vivien, Alexis         07-Nj Striders                    39.72   NWI 
 10  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra                   39.98   NWI 
 11  1996 Williams, Talia        Unattached                        40.09   NWI 
 12   161 Lombardi, Nikki        07-Nj Striders                    40.20   NWI 
 13  1904 Lewis, Zion            07-Franklin Tra                   41.16   NWI 
 14   341 Stromberg, Madelin     07-Nj Striders                    41.85   NWI 
 15  1811 Harker, Brittany       07-Nj Striders                    41.96   NWI 
 16  1568 Morganti, Dianna       07-Nj Striders                    43.33   NWI 
 17  1920 Sterrette, Makaia      Unattached                        44.34   NWI 
 18  1225 Hart, Trinity          07-Jaguars Track                  44.43   NWI 
 19  1531 Ankton, Autumn         07-Nj Striders                    48.51   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1922 Eady, Cortlin          07-Jersey City                  1:25.80  
  2  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra                 1:28.00  
  3  1924 Saiboo, Vanessa        07-Jersey City                  1:32.70  
  4   668 Nelson, Jenna          07-Nj Striders                  1:33.00  
  5  1502 Cooper, Asiah          07-Jaguars Track                1:36.70  
  6   161 Lombardi, Nikki        07-Nj Striders                  1:38.10  
  7  1811 Harker, Brittany       07-Nj Striders                  1:39.80  
  8   924 Garcia, Natalie        07-Nj Striders                  1:40.10  
  9   105 Morris, Julia          07-Nj Striders                  1:41.70  
 10  1568 Morganti, Dianna       07-Nj Striders                  1:42.10  
 11   925 Tuwil, Jessica         07-Nj Striders                  2:13.50  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1922 Eady, Cortlin          07-Jersey City                  3:23.40  
  2  1859 Tavares, Liliana.      07-Sport Newark                 3:36.90  
  3  1323 Vivien, Alexis         07-Nj Striders                  3:46.40  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1859 Tavares, Liliana.      07-Sport Newark                 7:16.40  
  2   341 Stromberg, Madelin     07-Nj Striders                  7:55.40  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   1:13.80  
     1) 1502 Cooper, Asiah              2) 1225 Hart, Trinity             
     3) 1226 Lasenberry, Amadi          4) 1227 Murray, Imani             
  2 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                          1:15.40  
     1) 1922 Eady, Cortlin              2) 1924 Saiboo, Vanessa           
     3) 1923 Wade, Darlaquaya           4) 1862 Womack, Simone            
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol     07-Nj Striders                    2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  1   668 Nelson, Jenna          07-Nj Striders                    2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  3   640 Gawin, Chloe           07-Nj Striders                    2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  4   105 Morris, Julia          07-Nj Striders                    2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  5    63 Garvin, Olivia         07-Nj Striders                    2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  6   341 Stromberg, Madelin     07-Nj Striders                    1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  7    74 Hauk, Stacy            07-Nj Striders                    1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
  8  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S                  1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
  9  1568 Morganti, Dianna       07-Nj Striders                    1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 10  1701 Regan, Summer          Unattached                        1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 11   479 Gjini, Rebecca         07-Nj Striders                    1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 
Event 9  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   7:36.10  
     1) 1502 Cooper, Asiah              2) 1225 Hart, Trinity             
     3) 1226 Lasenberry, Amadi          4) 1227 Murray, Imani             
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S                  14.67q  NWI 
  2  1232 Jones, Kiambu          07-Jaguars Track                  14.81q  NWI 
  3  1861 Daniels, Haaziq        07-Franklin Tra                   16.12q  NWI 
  3  1233 Kidd, Da'vion          07-Jaguars Track                  16.12q  NWI 
  5  1897 Walton, George         07-Franklin Tra                   16.24q  NWI 
  6  1992 Chiles, Zaire          07-Franklin Tra                   16.33q  NWI 
  7  1235 McCombs, Brandon       07-Jaguars Track                  16.48   NWI 
  8  1322 Thomas, David          07-Nj Striders                    16.79   NWI 
  9   844 Derado, Dustin         07-Nj Striders                    16.82   NWI 
 10  1320 Raman, Stephen         07-Nj Striders                    16.88   NWI 
 11  1742 Purdie, Jasiah         07-Nj Striders                    17.09   NWI 
 12   144 Del Nobile, Chad       07-Nj Striders                    17.25   NWI 
 13     6 Binder, Charles        07-Nj Striders                    17.29   NWI 
 13  1957 Dunson, Al-Tariq       07-Jettas Track                   17.29   NWI 
 15  1802 Wilson, Kai            07-Nj Striders                    17.43   NWI 
 16   342 DiMurro, Diarmad       07-Nj Striders                    17.64   NWI 
 17   634 Thomas, Elijah         07-Nj Striders                    17.99   NWI 
 18  1925 Burns, Nolan           07-Jersey City                    18.21   NWI 
 19   347 Treanor, Shane         07-Nj Striders                    18.84   NWI 
 20    73 Heafy, Kyle            07-Nj Striders                    19.41   NWI 
 21  1880 Bryant, Nathaniel      07-Franklin Tra                   19.82   NWI 
 22   108 Paz, Gerald            07-Nj Striders                    20.17   NWI 
 23  1960 Cox, Jonathan          07-Nj Striders                    20.37   NWI 
 24  1042 Marallano, Ronnie      07-Nj Striders                    20.43   NWI 
 25    72 Heafy, Brendan         07-Nj Striders                    20.90   NWI 
 26   832 Stapel, Henry          07-Nj Striders                    21.94   NWI 
 27   335 Serringer, Mike        07-Nj Striders                    22.41   NWI 
 28   336 Serringer, Chris       07-Nj Striders                    27.46   NWI 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S       14.67      15.30   NWI 
  2  1232 Jones, Kiambu          07-Jaguars Track       14.81      15.80   NWI 
  3  1233 Kidd, Da'vion          07-Jaguars Track       16.12      16.20   NWI 
  4  1861 Daniels, Haaziq        07-Franklin Tra        16.12      16.70   NWI 
  5  1992 Chiles, Zaire          07-Franklin Tra        16.33      17.10   NWI 
  6  1897 Walton, George         07-Franklin Tra        16.24      17.90   NWI 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1861 Daniels, Haaziq        07-Franklin Tra                   28.30   NWI 
  2  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S                  28.80   NWI 
  3  1957 Dunson, Al-Tariq       07-Jettas Track                   29.80   NWI 
  4  1320 Raman, Stephen         07-Nj Striders                    30.50   NWI 
  5  1897 Walton, George         07-Franklin Tra                   30.60   NWI 
  6  1742 Purdie, Jasiah         07-Nj Striders                    32.50   NWI 
  7  1802 Wilson, Kai            07-Nj Striders                    34.30   NWI 
  8   634 Thomas, Elijah         07-Nj Striders                    36.10   NWI 
  9   144 Del Nobile, Chad       07-Nj Striders                    36.50   NWI 
 10  1992 Chiles, Zaire          07-Franklin Tra                   37.80   NWI 
 11  1880 Bryant, Nathaniel      07-Franklin Tra                   38.90   NWI 
 12  1322 Thomas, David          07-Nj Striders                    39.10   NWI 
 13  1925 Burns, Nolan           07-Jersey City                    39.80   NWI 
 14   335 Serringer, Mike        07-Nj Striders                    49.10   NWI 
 15   336 Serringer, Chris       07-Nj Striders                    52.20   NWI 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean            07-Nj Striders                  1:20.50  
  2  1230 Hill, James            07-Jaguars Track                1:24.40  
  3  1235 McCombs, Brandon       07-Jaguars Track                1:25.80  
  4   844 Derado, Dustin         07-Nj Striders                  1:27.20  
  5   144 Del Nobile, Chad       07-Nj Striders                  1:32.70  
  6  1236 Peterson, Moses        07-Jaguars Track                1:35.10  
  7  1957 Dunson, Al-Tariq       07-Jettas Track                 1:36.00  
  8  1802 Wilson, Kai            07-Nj Striders                  1:39.40  
  9  1597 Grotheer, John         07-Nj Striders                  1:39.60  
 10   634 Thomas, Elijah         07-Nj Striders                  1:41.20  
 11  1893 Knapp, Justin          Unattached                      1:43.20  
 12  1960 Cox, Jonathan          07-Nj Striders                  1:47.10  
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean            07-Nj Striders                  3:04.00  
  2   342 DiMurro, Diarmad       07-Nj Striders                  3:13.90  
  3  1909 Dover, Nicholas        07-Ltc Track Clu                3:18.70  
  4  1236 Peterson, Moses        07-Jaguars Track                3:35.80  
  5   347 Treanor, Shane         07-Nj Striders                  3:39.20  
  6  1044 Berthomieux, Brand     07-Jettas Track                 3:42.30  
  7  1981 Pothen, Mark           07-Jettas Track                 3:52.00  
  8  1893 Knapp, Justin          Unattached                      3:57.50  
  9   348 Fisher, Samuel         07-Nj Striders                  4:02.80  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1909 Dover, Nicholas        07-Ltc Track Clu                6:35.10  
  2  1044 Berthomieux, Brand     07-Jettas Track                 7:38.20  
  3  1981 Pothen, Mark           07-Jettas Track                 7:47.70  
  4   348 Fisher, Samuel         07-Nj Striders                  8:45.70  
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  1:05.70  
     1) 1897 Walton, George             2) 1880 Bryant, Nathaniel         
     3) 1992 Chiles, Zaire              4) 1861 Daniels, Haaziq           
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   1:08.50  
     1) 1230 Hill, James                2) 1232 Jones, Kiambu             
     3) 1233 Kidd, Da'vion              4) 1235 McCombs, Brandon          
 
Event 17  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   844 Derado, Dustin         07-Nj Striders                    2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  2   347 Treanor, Shane         07-Nj Striders                    2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  3    73 Heafy, Kyle            07-Nj Striders                    2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  4   343 Quinn, Sean            07-Nj Striders                    2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  5  1320 Raman, Stephen         07-Nj Striders                    2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  6    72 Heafy, Brendan         07-Nj Striders                    2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  7   832 Stapel, Henry          07-Nj Striders                    1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
  8   335 Serringer, Mike        07-Nj Striders                    1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
  9   348 Fisher, Samuel         07-Nj Striders                    1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 10   336 Serringer, Chris       07-Nj Striders                    1.33m   NWI   4-04.50 
 --  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S                     DQ   NWI           
 
Event 18  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   6:02.10  
     1) 1230 Hill, James                2) 1232 Jones, Kiambu             
     3) 1233 Kidd, Da'vion              4) 1234 Lumba, Paul               
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria       07-Jaguars Track                  14.00Q  NWI 
  2  1979 Parlavecchio, Gian     07-Jaguars Track                  14.30q  NWI 
  3  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S                  14.90q  NWI 
  4  1948 Lewis, Robyn           07-Jersey City                    15.50q  NWI 
  4  1994 Taylor, Kayla          07-East Orange S                  15.50q  NWI 
  6  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia     07-Nj Striders                    15.80q  NWI 
  7   986 Ma, Alyssa             07-Lady Lions TC                  16.00   NWI 
  8    79 Japhet, Victoria       07-Nj Striders                    16.20   NWI 
  9  1629 Diamond, Sydney        07-Nj Striders                    16.30   NWI 
 10  1971 Almetica, Milena       07-Jaguars Track                  16.50   NWI 
 11  1917 Thompson, Shawn        07-Ltc Track Clu                  16.60   NWI 
 11   621 Archibold, Vanessa     07-Nj Striders                    16.60   NWI 
 11     9 Carton, Juliana        07-Nj Striders                    16.60   NWI 
 14   259 Spector, Cassie        07-Nj Striders                    16.80   NWI 
 15   663 McVeigh, Ashley        07-Nj Striders                    17.00   NWI 
 16  1240 Carter, Akyah          07-Jaguars Track                  17.10   NWI 
 17   662 McVeigh, Nicole        07-Nj Striders                    17.40   NWI 
 18  1928 Auguste, Khadijah      07-Jersey City                    17.50   NWI 
 19  1966 Tucker, Shadayah       07-East Orange S                  17.60   NWI 
 20  1239 Bradley, Nakia         07-Jaguars Track                  17.70   NWI 
 21    89 Laurent, Devan         07-Nj Striders                    17.80   NWI 
 21   131 Woelfel, Ceara         07-Nj Striders                    17.80   NWI 
 23  1877 Eads-Lundy, Kamiyl     07-Franklin Tra                   18.10   NWI 
 23    29 Peterson, Marden       07-Nj Striders                    18.10   NWI 
 25    88 Larson, Amanda         07-Nj Striders                    18.20   NWI 
 26    85 Kosmala, Allison       07-Nj Striders                    18.70   NWI 
 27   645 Haywood, Danisia       07-Nj Striders                    19.20   NWI 
 28   350 Studnitzer, Alliso     07-Nj Striders                    19.50   NWI 
 29   440 Abwini, Yara           07-Nj Striders                    19.80   NWI 
 30  1961 Scanapieco, Mariss     07-Nj Striders                    19.90   NWI 
 31   423 Sachdev, Sonya         07-Nj Striders                    20.00   NWI 
 32  1618 Chimezie, Mary         07-Jaguars Track                  20.80   NWI 
 33  1039 Marallano, Bonnie      07-Nj Striders                    20.90   NWI 
 34  1745 Gomez, Paula           07-Nj Striders                    23.60   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria       07-Jaguars Track       14.00      13.74   NWI 
  2  1979 Parlavecchio, Gian     07-Jaguars Track       14.30      14.13   NWI 
  3  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S       14.90      15.10   NWI 
  4  1948 Lewis, Robyn           07-Jersey City         15.50      15.40   NWI 
  5  1994 Taylor, Kayla          07-East Orange S       15.50      15.77   NWI 
  6  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia     07-Nj Striders         15.80      16.15   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria       07-Jaguars Track                  29.40   NWI 
  2  1919 Willoughtby, Jocel     07-Ltc Track Clu                  29.67   NWI 
  3  1979 Parlavecchio, Gian     07-Jaguars Track                  29.93   NWI 
  4  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S                  32.66   NWI 
  5  1994 Taylor, Kayla          07-East Orange S                  32.93   NWI 
  6  1948 Lewis, Robyn           07-Jersey City                    33.76   NWI 
  7  1342 Smith, Ayanna          07-Nj Striders                    34.26   NWI 
  8  1863 Davis-Herron, Desi     07-Franklin Tra                   34.27   NWI 
  9  1927 Moorman, Jylean        07-Jersey City                    35.21   NWI 
 10  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia     07-Nj Striders                    35.59   NWI 
 11  1917 Thompson, Shawn        07-Ltc Track Clu                  35.75   NWI 
 12   621 Archibold, Vanessa     07-Nj Striders                    35.85   NWI 
 13   259 Spector, Cassie        07-Nj Striders                    36.02   NWI 
 14  1891 Rice, Italia           07-Franklin Tra                   36.28   NWI 
 15  1713 Encarnacion, Alliy     07-Nj Striders                    36.83   NWI 
 16  1926 McAbee, Monique        07-Jersey City                    36.92   NWI 
 17  1966 Tucker, Shadayah       07-East Orange S                  37.17   NWI 
 18  1239 Bradley, Nakia         07-Jaguars Track                  37.55   NWI 
 19   670 Mogerman, Nicole       07-Nj Striders                    37.61   NWI 
 20    89 Laurent, Devan         07-Nj Striders                    38.66   NWI 
 21   356 Hughes, Brooke         07-Nj Striders                    38.69   NWI 
 22  1331 Scott, Jah'nia         07-Nj Striders                    39.32   NWI 
 23  1341 Pettway, Amanee        07-Nj Striders                    39.47   NWI 
 24  1928 Auguste, Khadijah      07-Jersey City                    39.58   NWI 
 25  1877 Eads-Lundy, Kamiyl     07-Franklin Tra                   40.65   NWI 
 26   370 Stromberg, Jane        07-Nj Striders                    41.83   NWI 
 27   645 Haywood, Danisia       07-Nj Striders                    42.44   NWI 
 28  1618 Chimezie, Mary         07-Jaguars Track                  45.21   NWI 
 29   423 Sachdev, Sonya         07-Nj Striders                    46.97   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1919 Willoughtby, Jocel     07-Ltc Track Clu                1:07.60  
  2  1980 Trig, Cheyenne         07-Jaguars Track                1:11.20  
  3  1793 Williams, Skye         07-East Orange S                1:16.40  
  4  1725 Mickens, Alexis        07-Jaguars Track                1:18.30  
  5    30 Regan, Allison         07-Nj Striders                  1:19.80  
  6  1047 Davis, Idalis          07-Jettas Track                 1:20.10  
  7  1061 Ortiz, Rayna           07-Jettas Track                 1:21.40  
  8  1060 Sarraga, Aminah        07-Jettas Track                 1:21.50  
  9  1342 Smith, Ayanna          07-Nj Striders                  1:23.40  
 10  1713 Encarnacion, Alliy     07-Nj Striders                  1:24.30  
 11  1891 Rice, Italia           07-Franklin Tra                 1:24.40  
 12  1863 Davis-Herron, Desi     07-Franklin Tra                 1:24.60  
 13    79 Japhet, Victoria       07-Nj Striders                  1:29.30  
 14  1927 Moorman, Jylean        07-Jersey City                  1:29.90  
 15   355 Bouachri, Yasmine      07-Nj Striders                  1:30.30  
 16  1881 Amato, Nicole          07-Franklin Tra                 1:33.20  
 17  1961 Scanapieco, Mariss     07-Nj Striders                  1:34.50  
 18  1898 Schnarr, Bianca        07-Franklin Tra                 1:36.90  
 19  1331 Scott, Jah'nia         07-Nj Striders                  1:37.20  
 20   350 Studnitzer, Alliso     07-Nj Striders                  1:41.20  
 21  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna     07-Nj Striders                  1:51.70  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1980 Trig, Cheyenne         07-Jaguars Track                2:51.60Q 
  2  1899 Kohli, Juliet          07-Fast Feet                    2:53.60Q 
  3  1907 Chandler, TraciMar     07-Ltc Track Clu                2:58.10q 
  4  1912 Johnson, Asia          07-Ltc Track Clu                3:01.20q 
  5  1060 Sarraga, Aminah        07-Jettas Track                 3:10.10q 
  6  1061 Ortiz, Rayna           07-Jettas Track                 3:14.30q 
  7   129 Twiss, Megan           07-Nj Striders                  3:15.90  
  8   564 Passera, Catherine     07-Nj Striders                  3:19.20  
  9  1738 Nelson, Aliah          07-Nj Striders                  3:20.20  
 10  1725 Mickens, Alexis        07-Jaguars Track                3:24.20  
 11  1926 McAbee, Monique        07-Jersey City                  3:24.90  
 12   326 Falvey, Brenna         07-Nj Striders                  3:29.90  
 13  1047 Davis, Idalis          07-Jettas Track                 3:30.20  
 14  1853 Rodas, Tatiana         Unattached                      3:36.80  
 15    79 Japhet, Victoria       07-Nj Striders                  3:44.30  
 16   657 Majkowicz, Brooke      07-Nj Striders                  3:47.60  
 17  1881 Amato, Nicole          07-Franklin Tra                 4:00.40  
 18  1855 Nieves, Cristal.       07-Sport Newark                 4:18.30  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1899 Kohli, Juliet          07-Fast Feet                    5:57.70  
  2  1907 Chandler, TraciMar     07-Ltc Track Clu                6:07.90  
  3  1912 Johnson, Asia          07-Ltc Track Clu                6:08.60  
  4   564 Passera, Catherine     07-Nj Striders                  6:21.30  
  5  1061 Ortiz, Rayna           07-Jettas Track                 6:22.50  
  6   658 Majkowicz, Deborah     07-Nj Striders                  6:23.60  
  7  1060 Sarraga, Aminah        07-Jettas Track                 6:36.60  
  8   356 Hughes, Brooke         07-Nj Striders                  6:45.50  
  9  1047 Davis, Idalis          07-Jettas Track                 6:48.40  
 10   326 Falvey, Brenna         07-Nj Striders                  7:04.60  
 11  1853 Rodas, Tatiana         Unattached                      7:30.80  
 12   328 McDonald, Jacqueli     07-Nj Striders                  7:31.30  
 13   370 Stromberg, Jane        07-Nj Striders                  7:46.00  
 14  1855 Nieves, Cristal.       07-Sport Newark                 9:05.90  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1737 Viera, Alysha          07-Nj Striders                 10:58.50  
  2  1336 Dugan, Samantha        07-Nj Striders                 11:01.40  
  3  1340 Moran, Jennifer        07-Nj Striders                 11:07.40  
  4  1748 Manco, Carolina        07-Nj Striders                 11:07.80  
  5  1711 Rudolph, Raven         07-Nj Striders                 11:35.10  
  6    63 Garvin, Olivia         07-Nj Striders                 11:57.80  
  7   617 Moore, Jessica         07-Nj Striders                 12:10.50  
  8   849 Stapel, Elizabeth      07-Nj Striders                 12:49.50  
  9   854 Monks, Sarah           07-Nj Striders                 13:28.10  
 10   831 Romanello, Talia       07-Nj Striders                 14:23.00  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     57.80Q 
     1) 1979 Parlavecchio, Gianna       2) 1243 Powell, Victoria          
     3) 1239 Bradley, Nakia             4) 1725 Mickens, Alexis           
  2 07-Ltc Track Club  'A'                                       1:04.70q 
     1) 1907 Chandler, TraciMarie       2) 1912 Johnson, Asia             
     3) 1917 Thompson, Shawn            4) 1919 Willoughtby, Jocelyn      
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  1:06.10q 
     1) 621 Archibold, Vanessa          2) 670 Mogerman, Nicole           
     3) 657 Majkowicz, Brooke           4) 1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia        
  4 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   1:10.00q 
     1) 1971 Almetica, Milena           2) 1240 Carter, Akyah             
     3) 1987 Williams, Jessica          4) 1245 Winston, Kenya            
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   6:14.50Q 
     1) 1979 Parlavecchio, Gianna       2) 1980 Trig, Cheyenne            
     3) 1243 Powell, Victoria           4) 1725 Mickens, Alexis           
  2 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                          6:27.20q 
     1) 1926 McAbee, Monique            2) 1928 Auguste, Khadijah         
     3) 1948 Lewis, Robyn               4) 1927 Moorman, Jylean           
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   658 Majkowicz, Deborah     07-Nj Striders                    3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  2  1245 Winston, Kenya         07-Jaguars Track                  3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  3  1793 Williams, Skye         07-East Orange S                  3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  4     9 Carton, Juliana        07-Nj Striders                    2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5   328 McDonald, Jacqueli     07-Nj Striders                    2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  5    30 Regan, Allison         07-Nj Striders                    2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7   859 Decio, Sabrina         07-Nj Striders                    2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8   649 Hodgins, Brooke        07-Nj Striders                    2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  9  1994 Taylor, Kayla          07-East Orange S                  2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 10  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S                  2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11   657 Majkowicz, Brooke      07-Nj Striders                    2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 11    89 Laurent, Devan         07-Nj Striders                    2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 13  1240 Carter, Akyah          07-Jaguars Track                  2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 13   252 Richer, Elizabeth      07-Nj Striders                    2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 15   326 Falvey, Brenna         07-Nj Striders                    2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 16  1961 Scanapieco, Mariss     07-Nj Striders                    2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 17    64 Grotheer, Bridgett     07-Nj Striders                    2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 18   355 Bouachri, Yasmine      07-Nj Striders                    2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 19   662 McVeigh, Nicole        07-Nj Striders                    2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 20   129 Twiss, Megan           07-Nj Striders                    2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 21  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna     07-Nj Striders                    2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 22   663 McVeigh, Ashley        07-Nj Striders                    2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 23   350 Studnitzer, Alliso     07-Nj Striders                    1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 24    88 Larson, Amanda         07-Nj Striders                    1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 25   598 Fortoul, Carisa        07-Nj Striders                    1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 26   423 Sachdev, Sonya         07-Nj Striders                    1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 27   849 Stapel, Elizabeth      07-Nj Striders                    1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 28   854 Monks, Sarah           07-Nj Striders                    1.19m   NWI   3-11.00 
 --   670 Mogerman, Nicole       07-Nj Striders                       DQ   NWI           
 --  1341 Pettway, Amanee        07-Nj Striders                       DQ   NWI           
 --    85 Kosmala, Allison       07-Nj Striders                       DQ   NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1608 Mathus, Jamie          07-Nj Striders                    4.49m   14-08.75 
  2   370 Stromberg, Jane        07-Nj Striders                    3.95m   12-11.50 
  3   423 Sachdev, Sonya         07-Nj Striders                    3.69m   12-01.25 
  3   617 Moore, Jessica         07-Nj Striders                    3.69m   12-01.25 
  5   598 Fortoul, Carisa        07-Nj Striders                    3.44m   11-03.50 
  6  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna     07-Nj Striders                    3.43m   11-03.00 
  7  1787 Tipton, De'Azia        07-Nj Striders                    3.28m   10-09.25 
  8   440 Abwini, Yara           07-Nj Striders                    3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1629 Diamond, Sydney        07-Nj Striders                   16.29m      53-05 
  2   356 Hughes, Brooke         07-Nj Striders                   15.26m      50-01 
  3   328 McDonald, Jacqueli     07-Nj Striders                   11.74m      38-06 
  4   423 Sachdev, Sonya         07-Nj Striders                   11.58m      38-00 
  5   440 Abwini, Yara           07-Nj Striders                    9.99m      32-09 
  6  1787 Tipton, De'Azia        07-Nj Striders                    9.50m      31-02 
  7   617 Moore, Jessica         07-Nj Striders                    9.23m      30-03 
  8   598 Fortoul, Carisa        07-Nj Striders                    7.30m      23-11 
  9  1618 Chimezie, Mary         07-Jaguars Track                  6.49m      21-03 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         07-Jettas Track                   14.08Q  NWI 
  2  1977 Carraby, Armani        07-Jaguars Track                  15.26q  NWI 
  3   361 Carrion, Chris         07-Nj Striders                    15.41q  NWI 
  4    94 Lombardoni, Brian      07-Nj Striders                    16.36q  NWI 
  5  1929 Moorman, Rylel         07-Jersey City                    16.48q  NWI 
  6  1203 Lortz, Ryan            07-Nj Striders                    16.59q  NWI 
  7   939 Gregory, Ryan          07-Nj Striders                    16.87   NWI 
  8   853 Mercedes, Rafaed       07-Nj Striders                    16.94   NWI 
  9    37 Wong, Bennett          07-Nj Striders                    17.16   NWI 
 10     7 Bronico, Alex          07-Nj Striders                    17.74   NWI 
 11   100 Matos, Matthew         07-Nj Striders                    17.87   NWI 
 12  1921 Farrakhan, Jamel       07-Franklin Tra                   18.17   NWI 
 12    26 Nino, Kevin            07-Nj Striders                    18.17   NWI 
 14   599 Fortoul, Tristan       07-Nj Striders                    18.46   NWI 
 15  1616 Crump, Christopher     07-Nj Striders                    18.52   NWI 
 16   515 Mitchell, Shane        07-Nj Striders                    21.41   NWI 
 17    96 Mackey, Christophe     07-Nj Striders                    21.76   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         07-Jettas Track        14.08      14.10   NWI 
  2   361 Carrion, Chris         07-Nj Striders         15.41      15.00   NWI 
  3  1977 Carraby, Armani        07-Jaguars Track       15.26      15.80   NWI 
  4    94 Lombardoni, Brian      07-Nj Striders         16.36      16.30   NWI 
  5  1929 Moorman, Rylel         07-Jersey City         16.48      16.60   NWI 
  6  1203 Lortz, Ryan            07-Nj Striders         16.59      16.70   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         07-Jettas Track                   28.60Q  NWI 
  2  1889 Pelzer, Jamar          07-Franklin Tra                   31.10q  NWI 
  3   362 Urio, Christopher      07-Nj Striders                    31.70q  NWI 
  4   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     07-Nj Striders                    32.20q  NWI 
  5  1252 Toney, Noah            07-Jaguars Track                  32.30q  NWI 
  6   126 Trojan, Cyrell         07-Nj Striders                    32.60q  NWI 
  7   789 Collier, Greg          07-Nj Striders                    33.10   NWI 
  8  1929 Moorman, Rylel         07-Jersey City                    34.80   NWI 
  9  1977 Carraby, Armani        07-Jaguars Track                  35.10   NWI 
 10  1982 Ward, Joseph           07-East Orange S                  36.10   NWI 
 11  1326 Dudley, Devaugn        07-Nj Striders                    36.20   NWI 
 11  1505 Richardson, Jeremi     07-Jaguars Track                  36.20   NWI 
 13  1616 Crump, Christopher     07-Nj Striders                    39.80   NWI 
 14  1921 Farrakhan, Jamel       07-Franklin Tra                   39.90   NWI 
 15  1878 Auguste, Patrick       07-Franklin Tra                   40.00   NWI 
 16  1887 Wilson, Casey          07-Franklin Tra                   41.00   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         07-Jettas Track                 1:08.90Q 
  2  1054 Hogan, Isaiah          07-Jettas Track                 1:10.80q 
  3  1383 Thomas, Gregory        07-Nj Striders                  1:12.40q 
  4   789 Collier, Greg          07-Nj Striders                  1:15.20q 
  5   362 Urio, Christopher      07-Nj Striders                  1:18.00q 
  6   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     07-Nj Striders                  1:19.60q 
  7  1889 Pelzer, Jamar          07-Franklin Tra                 1:20.90  
  8  1894 Freda, Cole            07-Franklin Tra                 1:22.60  
  9   373 Kiefer, Matthew        07-Nj Striders                  1:24.00  
 10  1326 Dudley, Devaugn        07-Nj Striders                  1:24.30  
 11  1505 Richardson, Jeremi     07-Jaguars Track                1:26.60  
 12    94 Lombardoni, Brian      07-Nj Striders                  1:27.70  
 13  1616 Crump, Christopher     07-Nj Striders                  1:32.20  
 14  1982 Ward, Joseph           07-East Orange S                1:32.70  
 14  1878 Auguste, Patrick       07-Franklin Tra                 1:32.70  
 16  1887 Wilson, Casey          07-Franklin Tra                 1:33.50  
 17    18 Hughes, Jonathan       07-Nj Striders                  1:34.80  
 18    26 Nino, Kevin            07-Nj Striders                  1:34.90  
 19   939 Gregory, Ryan          07-Nj Striders                  1:35.30  
 20   192 Borbon, Gregory        07-Nj Striders                  1:36.70  
 21   100 Matos, Matthew         07-Nj Striders                  1:40.40  
 22   945 Tuwil, John            07-Nj Striders                  1:48.40  
 23   352 Collins, Daniel        07-Nj Striders                  1:55.30  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1054 Hogan, Isaiah          07-Jettas Track                 2:42.90Q 
  2  1383 Thomas, Gregory        07-Nj Striders                  2:43.20Q 
  3  1117 Herskovits, Adam       07-Nj Striders                  2:57.60q 
  4  1248 Cottingham, Robert     07-Jaguars Track                2:59.80q 
  5  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf     07-Jettas Track                 3:01.00q 
  6  1852 Nieves, Andrew.        07-Sport Newark                 3:07.90q 
  7  1724 Pinzino, Russell       07-Jaguars Track                3:08.20  
  8  1894 Freda, Cole            07-Franklin Tra                 3:11.60  
  9   856 Romanello, James       07-Nj Striders                  3:16.10  
 10   877 Riano, David           07-Nj Striders                  3:24.70  
 11   476 Frischkorn, Nichol     07-Nj Striders                  3:26.90  
 12   477 Gee, Alexander         07-Nj Striders                  3:27.20  
 13    18 Hughes, Jonathan       07-Nj Striders                  3:28.30  
 14    10 Cho, Seong Woo         07-Nj Striders                  3:28.80  
 15    26 Nino, Kevin            07-Nj Striders                  3:32.10  
 16   353 Maddalena, Matthew     07-Nj Striders                  3:55.50  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1117 Herskovits, Adam       07-Nj Striders                  6:03.80  
  2  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf     07-Jettas Track                 6:05.80  
  3  1852 Nieves, Andrew.        07-Sport Newark                 6:10.00  
  4  1207 Gulati, Raj            07-Nj Striders                  6:15.90  
  5  1724 Pinzino, Russell       07-Jaguars Track                6:20.50  
  6   476 Frischkorn, Nichol     07-Nj Striders                  6:29.60  
  7   477 Gee, Alexander         07-Nj Striders                  6:42.00  
  8    10 Cho, Seong Woo         07-Nj Striders                  6:43.30  
  9  1208 Gulati, Rahul          07-Nj Striders                  6:49.80  
 10     7 Bronico, Alex          07-Nj Striders                  6:51.40  
 11   192 Borbon, Gregory        07-Nj Striders                  7:01.60  
 12   353 Maddalena, Matthew     07-Nj Striders                  7:23.90  
 13   945 Tuwil, John            07-Nj Striders                  7:50.20  
 14   352 Collins, Daniel        07-Nj Striders                  8:08.40  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   357 Kiefer, Casey          07-Nj Striders                 11:47.00  
  2   661 Mathus, Peter          07-Nj Striders                 14:07.90  
 --  1960 Cox, Jonathan          07-Nj Striders                       DQ  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   1:05.30Q 
     1) 1977 Carraby, Armani            2) 1248 Cottingham, Robert        
     3) 1249 Jones, Brandon             4) 1505 Richardson, Jeremiah      
  2 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                                  1:05.60q 
     1) 1208 Gulati, Rahul              2) 1207 Gulati, Raj               
     3) 644 Haywood, Kenneth            4) 1203 Lortz, Ryan               
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'B'                                  1:12.00q 
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   5:42.20Q 
     1) 1248 Cottingham, Robert         2) 1977 Carraby, Armani           
     3) 1249 Jones, Brandon             4) 1252 Toney, Noah               
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  5:51.00q 
     1) 1894 Freda, Cole                2) 1889 Pelzer, Jamar             
     3) 1878 Auguste, Patrick           4) 1921 Farrakhan, Jamel          
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   515 Mitchell, Shane        07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   362 Urio, Christopher      07-Nj Striders                    3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  2   361 Carrion, Chris         07-Nj Striders                    3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     07-Nj Striders                    3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  4    37 Wong, Bennett          07-Nj Striders                    3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5   373 Kiefer, Matthew        07-Nj Striders                    2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  6   192 Borbon, Gregory        07-Nj Striders                    2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  7  1203 Lortz, Ryan            07-Nj Striders                    2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  8   847 Nesmish, Davon         07-Nj Striders                    2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  9   507 Mandarino, Dominic     07-Nj Striders                    2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 10   372 Detraglia, Evan        07-Nj Striders                    2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 11   939 Gregory, Ryan          07-Nj Striders                    2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12   639 Gawin, Nicholas        07-Nj Striders                    2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 13  1509 Harkin, Mark           07-Nj Striders                    2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 13     7 Bronico, Alex          07-Nj Striders                    2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 15   357 Kiefer, Casey          07-Nj Striders                    2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 16   853 Mercedes, Rafaed       07-Nj Striders                    2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 17   789 Collier, Greg          07-Nj Striders                    2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 18   352 Collins, Daniel        07-Nj Striders                    2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 19    94 Lombardoni, Brian      07-Nj Striders                    2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 20   353 Maddalena, Matthew     07-Nj Striders                    2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 21   100 Matos, Matthew         07-Nj Striders                    2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 22  1982 Ward, Joseph           07-East Orange S                  2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 23   599 Fortoul, Tristan       07-Nj Striders                    1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 24   515 Mitchell, Shane        07-Nj Striders                    1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1054 Hogan, Isaiah          07-Jettas Track                   6.58m   21-07.25 
  2   372 Detraglia, Evan        07-Nj Striders                    5.99m   19-08.00 
  3  1728 DeNicola, David        07-Nj Striders                    5.16m   16-11.25 
  4  1509 Harkin, Mark           07-Nj Striders                    4.83m   15-10.25 
  5   644 Haywood, Kenneth       07-Nj Striders                    4.80m   15-09.00 
  6   478 Gjini, Nicholas        07-Nj Striders                    4.53m   14-10.50 
  7  1864 Hislop, Julian         Unattached                        4.40m   14-05.25 
  8   599 Fortoul, Tristan       07-Nj Striders                    4.32m   14-02.25 
  9   639 Gawin, Nicholas        07-Nj Striders                    3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   847 Nesmish, Davon         07-Nj Striders                   21.53m      70-08 
  2   478 Gjini, Nicholas        07-Nj Striders                   16.70m      54-09 
  3   877 Riano, David           07-Nj Striders                   16.64m      54-07 
  4    37 Wong, Bennett          07-Nj Striders                   16.24m      53-03 
  5  1207 Gulati, Raj            07-Nj Striders                   15.79m      51-10 
  6   361 Carrion, Chris         07-Nj Striders                   15.54m      51-00 
  7   856 Romanello, James       07-Nj Striders                   15.14m      49-08 
  8   373 Kiefer, Matthew        07-Nj Striders                   14.23m      46-08 
  9   476 Frischkorn, Nichol     07-Nj Striders                   13.03m      42-09 
 10  1208 Gulati, Rahul          07-Nj Striders                   11.86m      38-11 
 11   357 Kiefer, Casey          07-Nj Striders                   10.23m      33-07 
 12   477 Gee, Alexander         07-Nj Striders                    9.20m      30-02 
 13   515 Mitchell, Shane        07-Nj Striders                    9.07m      29-09 
 14   644 Haywood, Kenneth       07-Nj Striders                    5.24m      17-02 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1255 Campbell, Gabriela     07-Jaguars Track                  13.37Q  NWI 
  2  1254 Ballew, Ambur          07-Jaguars Track                  13.52q  NWI 
  3   226 Blake, Brittaney       07-Nj Striders                    13.98q  NWI 
  4  1354 Redmond, Amberlee      07-Nj Striders                    14.24q  NWI 
  5  1538 Bradley, Brial         07-Nj Striders                    14.63q  NWI 
  6  1916 Snell, Deja            07-Ltc Track Clu                  14.70q  NWI 
  7   385 McCollin, Jennifer     07-Nj Striders                    15.08q  NWI 
  8   793 Kapoor, Payal          07-Nj Striders                    15.20   NWI 
  9  1937 Moorman, Ranajah       07-Jersey City                    15.28   NWI 
 10  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys     07-Nj Striders                    15.36   NWI 
 11  1346 Carter, Chelsea        07-Nj Striders                    15.46   NWI 
 12  1263 Williams, Raquel       07-Jaguars Track                  15.78   NWI 
 13  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy      07-Jaguars Track                  15.89   NWI 
 14  1950 Eleazer, Imanie        07-Franklin Tra                   16.01   NWI 
 15  1932 Jarrett, Mikole        07-Jersey City                    16.18   NWI 
 16   324 Anzano, Julie          07-Nj Striders                    16.32   NWI 
 17  1507 Launore, Jaello        07-Jaguars Track                  16.82   NWI 
 18   494 Kisley, Gina           07-Nj Striders                    16.87   NWI 
 19  1812 Garcia, Vanessa        07-Nj Striders                    17.19   NWI 
 20   818 Cox, Alexandra         07-Nj Striders                    17.26   NWI 
 21  1952 Lyons, Allizae         07-Franklin Tra                   17.77   NWI 
 22  1602 Capuano, Samantha      07-Nj Striders                    17.82   NWI 
 23  1951 Talbert, Alexis        07-Franklin Tra                   17.96   NWI 
 24    23 Leonessa, Samantha     07-Nj Striders                    19.50   NWI 
 25  1213 Rodriquez, Marcie      07-Nj Striders                    20.50   NWI 
 26   107 Paz, Amanda            07-Nj Striders                    22.37   NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1254 Ballew, Ambur          07-Jaguars Track       13.52      13.46   NWI 
  2  1255 Campbell, Gabriela     07-Jaguars Track       13.37      13.72   NWI 
  3   226 Blake, Brittaney       07-Nj Striders         13.98      13.98   NWI 
  4  1538 Bradley, Brial         07-Nj Striders         14.63      14.17   NWI 
  5  1354 Redmond, Amberlee      07-Nj Striders         14.24      14.99   NWI 
  6  1916 Snell, Deja            07-Ltc Track Clu       14.70      15.19   NWI 
  7   385 McCollin, Jennifer     07-Nj Striders         15.08      15.69   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1255 Campbell, Gabriela     07-Jaguars Track                  26.88Q  NWI 
  2  1254 Ballew, Ambur          07-Jaguars Track                  27.82q  NWI 
  3  1258 Padmore, Brittany      07-Jaguars Track                  28.59q  NWI 
  4  1264 Winston, Kiana         07-Jaguars Track                  28.73q  NWI 
  5   226 Blake, Brittaney       07-Nj Striders                    29.16q  NWI 
  6  1538 Bradley, Brial         07-Nj Striders                    29.69q  NWI 
  7  1970 Akande, Lola           07-Franklin Tra                   31.55   NWI 
  8  1063 King, Ariela           07-Jettas Track                   31.73   NWI 
  9  1916 Snell, Deja            07-Ltc Track Clu                  31.87   NWI 
 10  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys     07-Nj Striders                    32.08   NWI 
 11  1354 Redmond, Amberlee      07-Nj Striders                    32.46   NWI 
 12   396 Doblin, Rachel         07-Nj Striders                    32.60   NWI 
 13  1950 Eleazer, Imanie        07-Franklin Tra                   33.16   NWI 
 14  1937 Moorman, Ranajah       07-Jersey City                    33.86   NWI 
 15  1882 Rodgers, Kionna        07-Franklin Tra                   33.93   NWI 
 16   385 McCollin, Jennifer     07-Nj Striders                    33.96   NWI 
 17  1932 Jarrett, Mikole        07-Jersey City                    35.07   NWI 
 18  1952 Lyons, Allizae         07-Franklin Tra                   35.43   NWI 
 19  1507 Launore, Jaello        07-Jaguars Track                  35.44   NWI 
 20  1346 Carter, Chelsea        07-Nj Striders                    36.45   NWI 
 21  1951 Talbert, Alexis        07-Franklin Tra                   37.33   NWI 
 22  1930 Reaves, Ashli          07-Jersey City                    37.94   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1253 Baker, Olivia          07-Jaguars Track                1:04.20Q 
  2  1991 Richardson, Kayla      07-Jaguars Track                1:06.20q 
  3  1908 Coleman, Imani         07-Ltc Track Clu                1:06.50q 
  4  1256 Hinton, Maya           07-Jaguars Track                1:06.70q 
  4  1259 Rasool, Amira          07-Jaguars Track                1:06.70q 
  6  1258 Padmore, Brittany      07-Jaguars Track                1:06.90q 
  7  1901 Staton, Denese         07-Franklin Tra                 1:14.60  
  8  1916 Snell, Deja            07-Ltc Track Clu                1:15.50  
  9  1931 Bowles, Jade           07-Jersey City                  1:16.10  
 10   324 Anzano, Julie          07-Nj Striders                  1:20.70  
 11  1197 Wieczerzak, Kelly      07-Nj Striders                  1:21.20  
 12    55 Davis, Lauren          07-Nj Striders                  1:22.20  
 13  1882 Rodgers, Kionna        07-Franklin Tra                 1:23.50  
 14  1812 Garcia, Vanessa        07-Nj Striders                  1:24.20  
 15   684 Scanapieco, Cassie     07-Nj Striders                  1:24.90  
 16  1970 Akande, Lola           07-Franklin Tra                 1:25.20  
 17   818 Cox, Alexandra         07-Nj Striders                  1:26.30  
 18  1930 Reaves, Ashli          07-Jersey City                  1:34.20  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1911 Harris, Shayla         07-Ltc Track Clu                2:33.90Q 
  2   122 Spataro, Dominique     07-Nj Striders                  2:34.40Q 
  3  1253 Baker, Olivia          07-Jaguars Track                2:37.40q 
  4  1908 Coleman, Imani         07-Ltc Track Clu                2:44.40q 
  5  1931 Bowles, Jade           07-Jersey City                  2:57.80q 
  6  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac     07-Jettas Track                 3:05.60q 
  7  1506 Cherrington, Court     07-Jaguars Track                3:07.40  
  8  1257 McCombs, Maya          07-Jaguars Track                3:08.00  
  9  1197 Wieczerzak, Kelly      07-Nj Striders                  3:18.70  
 10   633 Duffy, Shannon         07-Nj Striders                  3:31.90  
 11   669 Nelson, Danielle       07-Nj Striders                  3:34.20  
 12  1874 Christie, Emma         Unattached                      3:35.00  
 13  1901 Staton, Denese         07-Franklin Tra                 3:35.50  
 14    67 Grotheer, Kristen      07-Nj Striders                  3:47.30  
 15    55 Davis, Lauren          07-Nj Striders                  3:48.50  
 16  1888 Costa, Kelly           07-Sport Newark                 4:27.90  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1911 Harris, Shayla         07-Ltc Track Clu                5:33.20  
  2  1870 Bunce, Jacqueline      Unattached                      6:04.50  
  3  1257 McCombs, Maya          07-Jaguars Track                6:18.80  
  4   396 Doblin, Rachel         07-Nj Striders                  6:27.30  
  5  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac     07-Jettas Track                 6:33.00  
  6   473 Florilla, Nina         07-Nj Striders                  6:33.70  
  7    31 Rizzo, Lisa            07-Nj Striders                  6:39.20  
  8   642 Gawin, Katie           07-Nj Striders                  6:40.40  
  9  1812 Garcia, Vanessa        07-Nj Striders                  6:47.70  
 10  1874 Christie, Emma         Unattached                      6:53.40  
 11   669 Nelson, Danielle       07-Nj Striders                  6:54.40  
 12   678 Presti, Samantha       07-Nj Striders                  8:10.60  
 13  1888 Costa, Kelly           07-Sport Newark                 8:23.70  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1849 Silbert, Cailley       Unattached                     12:27.20  
  2  1870 Bunce, Jacqueline      Unattached                     12:27.70  
  3   473 Florilla, Nina         07-Nj Striders                 13:47.50  
  4   564 Passera, Catherine     07-Nj Striders                 14:42.70  
  5  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac     07-Jettas Track                17:45.20  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1357 Calandrillo, Blais     07-Nj Striders                  9:27.00  
  2  1362 Perez, Jennifer        07-Nj Striders                 10:14.70  
  3   863 Romanello, Keira       07-Nj Striders                 10:26.80  
  4  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia     07-Nj Striders                 10:47.70  
  5    67 Grotheer, Kristen      07-Nj Striders                 10:54.90  
 --   798 Malnick, Samantha      07-Nj Striders                       DQ  
 --   597 Salfino, Cara          07-Nj Striders                       DQ  
 --   273 Gimuriman, Rachel      07-Nj Striders                       DQ  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   452 Castronovo, Julia      07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1   818 Cox, Alexandra         07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1264 Winston, Kiana         07-Jaguars Track                  15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1353 Pettway, Re'ona        07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     55.30Q 
     1) 1254 Ballew, Ambur              2) 1255 Campbell, Gabriela        
     3) 1259 Rasool, Amira              4) 1264 Winston, Kiana            
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   1:03.70q 
     1) 1507 Launore, Jaello            2) 1972 Watts, Yamani             
     3) 1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy          4) 1263 Williams, Raquel          
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   4:35.10Q 
     1) 1256 Hinton, Maya               2) 1253 Baker, Olivia             
     3) 1258 Padmore, Brittany          4) 1991 Richardson, Kayla         
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  5:49.00q 
     1) 1970 Akande, Lola               2) 1901 Staton, Denese            
     3) 4002 Macavley, Michele          4) 1951 Talbert, Alexis           
  3 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                          5:56.10q 
     1) 1937 Moorman, Ranajah           2) 1931 Bowles, Jade              
     3) 1930 Reaves, Ashli              4) 1932 Jarrett, Mikole           
  3 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   5:56.10q 
     1) 1506 Cherrington, Courtney      2) 1972 Watts, Yamani             
     3) 1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy          4) 1263 Williams, Raquel          
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   494 Kisley, Gina           07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   511 Melillo, Jessica       07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   452 Castronovo, Julia      07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1991 Richardson, Kayla      07-Jaguars Track                  4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  2  1259 Rasool, Amira          07-Jaguars Track                  3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys     07-Nj Striders                    3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4  1256 Hinton, Maya           07-Jaguars Track                  3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5  1908 Coleman, Imani         07-Ltc Track Clu                  3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6   642 Gawin, Katie           07-Nj Striders                    3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7   396 Doblin, Rachel         07-Nj Striders                    2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  8   678 Presti, Samantha       07-Nj Striders                    2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  9  1602 Capuano, Samantha      07-Nj Striders                    2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 10    55 Davis, Lauren          07-Nj Striders                    2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 10   324 Anzano, Julie          07-Nj Striders                    2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12   385 McCollin, Jennifer     07-Nj Striders                    2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 13   684 Scanapieco, Cassie     07-Nj Striders                    2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 14   818 Cox, Alexandra         07-Nj Striders                    2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 15  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia     07-Nj Striders                    2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 16   633 Duffy, Shannon         07-Nj Striders                    2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 17   669 Nelson, Danielle       07-Nj Striders                    2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 18   494 Kisley, Gina           07-Nj Striders                    2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 19   511 Melillo, Jessica       07-Nj Striders                    2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 20   597 Salfino, Cara          07-Nj Striders                    2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 21  1569 Morganti, Laura        07-Nj Striders                    1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
 22    23 Leonessa, Samantha     07-Nj Striders                    1.35m   NWI   4-05.25 
 23  1213 Rodriquez, Marcie      07-Nj Striders                    1.22m   NWI   4-00.00 
 24  1506 Cherrington, Court     07-Jaguars Track                  0.90m   NWI   2-11.50 
 --  1972 Watts, Yamani          07-Jaguars Track                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1936 Black, Daysjia         07-Jersey City                    6.31m   20-08.50 
  2   618 Moore, Samantha        07-Nj Striders                    6.05m   19-10.25 
  3  1365 Ubinas, Brianna        07-Nj Striders                    5.69m   18-08.00 
  4  1935 Bell, Danielle         07-Jersey City                    5.68m   18-07.75 
  5  1938 Auguste, Zakiyya       07-Jersey City                    5.44m   17-10.25 
  6  1063 King, Ariela           07-Jettas Track                   5.21m   17-01.25 
  7  1257 McCombs, Maya          07-Jaguars Track                  5.09m   16-08.50 
  8   597 Salfino, Cara          07-Nj Striders                    4.66m   15-03.50 
  9  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia     07-Nj Striders                    4.26m   13-11.75 
 10   798 Malnick, Samantha      07-Nj Striders                    3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1356 Buttafuoco, Michel     07-Nj Striders                   15.40m      50-06 
  2  1365 Ubinas, Brianna        07-Nj Striders                   13.83m      45-04 
  3    23 Leonessa, Samantha     07-Nj Striders                   12.18m      39-11 
  4  1602 Capuano, Samantha      07-Nj Striders                   11.85m      38-10 
  5  1257 McCombs, Maya          07-Jaguars Track                  9.06m      29-09 
  6  1063 King, Ariela           07-Jettas Track                   7.80m      25-07 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1729 DeNicola, Nicholas     07-Nj Striders                    12.95Q  NWI 
  2  1989 Williams, Nicholas     07-Jaguars Track                  13.18q  NWI 
  3  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S                  13.59q  NWI 
  4  1364 Thomas, Lemar          07-Nj Striders                    13.89q  NWI 
  5   262 Alexandris, George     07-Nj Striders                    14.01q  NWI 
  6  1915 Roberts, Justin        07-Ltc Track Clu                  14.16q  NWI 
  7  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S                  14.34   NWI 
  8  1347 Defrietas, Jamier      07-Nj Striders                    14.42   NWI 
  9  1816 Small, Joshua          07-Nj Striders                    14.67   NWI 
 10  1649 Saltzman, Max          Unattached                        14.68   NWI 
 11   117 Ross, Spencer          07-Nj Striders                    14.77   NWI 
 12  1824 Townes, Mikal          07-East Orange S                  14.89   NWI 
 13   904 Jones, Jemaise         07-Nj Striders                    14.96   NWI 
 14  1892 Daniels, Aqeel         07-Franklin Tra                   14.97   NWI 
 15  1906 Blanton, Jahir         07-Ltc Track Clu                  15.12   NWI 
 16  1886 Sutherland, Oneil      07-Franklin Tra                   15.40   NWI 
 17   918 Washington, Keyon      07-Nj Striders                    15.59   NWI 
 18   949 Seonwoo, Joon          07-Nj Striders                    15.62   NWI 
 19  1965 Davis, Quaere          07-East Orange S                  15.80   NWI 
 20  1614 Butler, Justin         07-Nj Striders                    15.91   NWI 
 21     8 Buckley, Eric          07-Nj Striders                    16.05   NWI 
 22   603 Finn, Killian          07-Nj Striders                    16.28   NWI 
 23   641 Gawin, Paul            07-Nj Striders                    16.60   NWI 
 24    27 Paulino, Ezekiel       07-Nj Striders                    16.74   NWI 
 25  1959 Kirkland, Chase        07-Nj Striders                    16.78   NWI 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1729 DeNicola, Nicholas     07-Nj Striders         12.95      12.90   NWI 
  2  1989 Williams, Nicholas     07-Jaguars Track       13.18      13.10   NWI 
  3  1364 Thomas, Lemar          07-Nj Striders         13.89      13.80   NWI 
  3  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S       13.59      13.80   NWI 
  5   262 Alexandris, George     07-Nj Striders         14.01      14.10   NWI 
  5  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S       14.34      14.10   NWI 
  7  1915 Roberts, Justin        07-Ltc Track Clu       14.16      14.30   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S                  27.70Q  NWI 
  2  1265 Cooper, Tyler          07-Jaguars Track                  28.50q  NWI 
  3  1867 Daley, Djavan          07-Franklin Tra                   29.30q  NWI 
  4  1974 Sears, Osric           07-Jaguars Track                  30.00q  NWI 
  5  1915 Roberts, Justin        07-Ltc Track Clu                  30.10q  NWI 
  6  1865 Hislop, Jules          Unattached                        30.40q  NWI 
  7  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S                  31.10   NWI 
  8   904 Jones, Jemaise         07-Nj Striders                    31.50   NWI 
  9  1939 Eady, Gregory          07-Jersey City                    31.60   NWI 
 10  1294 Miller, Jr., Kwan      Transy East                       31.90   NWI 
 11  1649 Saltzman, Max          Unattached                        32.20   NWI 
 12  1965 Davis, Quaere          07-East Orange S                  32.30   NWI 
 13  1886 Sutherland, Oneil      07-Franklin Tra                   32.80   NWI 
 14  1906 Blanton, Jahir         07-Ltc Track Clu                  33.50   NWI 
 14  1892 Daniels, Aqeel         07-Franklin Tra                   33.50   NWI 
 16  1267 Patterson, Corey       07-Jaguars Track                  33.70   NWI 
 17   918 Washington, Keyon      07-Nj Striders                    33.90   NWI 
 18  1959 Kirkland, Chase        07-Nj Striders                    38.30   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S                1:05.40Q 
  2  1867 Daley, Djavan          07-Franklin Tra                 1:07.90q 
  3  1865 Hislop, Jules          Unattached                      1:08.60q 
  4  1858 Dwyer, Eamonn          Unattached                      1:10.30q 
  5  1939 Eady, Gregory          07-Jersey City                  1:10.40q 
  6  1967 Johnson, Josef         07-Franklin Tra                 1:10.70q 
  7  1706 Finley, Nigel          07-Jaguars Track                1:11.70  
  8  1649 Saltzman, Max          Unattached                      1:12.20  
  9  1876 Stephens, Adam         07-Franklin Tra                 1:14.60  
 10  1267 Patterson, Corey       07-Jaguars Track                1:15.00  
 11   386 Fountain, Travis       07-Nj Striders                  1:21.00  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1869 Knapp, Jordan          Unattached                      2:29.80Q 
  2  1268 Taylor, Kevin          07-Jaguars Track                2:44.70Q 
  3    90 Lawson, Andrew         07-Nj Striders                  2:45.40q 
  4  1967 Johnson, Josef         07-Franklin Tra                 2:49.20q 
  5  1939 Eady, Gregory          07-Jersey City                  2:52.70q 
  6  1875 Martins, Joshua.       07-Sport Newark                 2:56.60q 
  7  1850 Silva, Andrew          Unattached                      2:57.10  
  8  1196 Whitmore, Max          07-Nj Striders                  3:00.10  
  9  1706 Finley, Nigel          07-Jaguars Track                3:12.50  
 10   566 Passera, Sam           07-Nj Striders                  3:16.80  
 11  1876 Stephens, Adam         07-Franklin Tra                 3:18.80  
 12  1871 Fontes, Filipe.        07-Sport Newark                 3:25.20  
 13  1873 Figueiredo, Daniel     07-Sport Newark                 4:11.10  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1869 Knapp, Jordan          Unattached                      4:57.80  
  2   954 Creamer, Patrick       07-Nj Striders                  5:22.70  
  3    92 Levermore, Kyle        07-Nj Striders                  5:33.70  
  4  1196 Whitmore, Max          07-Nj Striders                  5:38.00  
  5  1850 Silva, Andrew          Unattached                      6:00.00  
  6   566 Passera, Sam           07-Nj Striders                  6:11.80  
  7  1875 Martins, Joshua.       07-Sport Newark                 6:19.00  
  8  1871 Fontes, Filipe.        07-Sport Newark                 7:08.40  
  9  1873 Figueiredo, Daniel     07-Sport Newark                 8:05.50  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1879 Stone, Robert          Unattached                     11:20.60  
  2  1875 Martins, Joshua.       07-Sport Newark                11:21.40  
  3   402 Terreri, Nicholas      07-Nj Striders                 12:20.10  
  4  1609 Halligan, Sean         07-Nj Striders                 12:37.80  
  5  1871 Fontes, Filipe.        07-Sport Newark                13:22.70  
  6   563 Gramuglia, Nichola     07-Nj Striders                 13:31.90  
  7  1873 Figueiredo, Daniel     07-Sport Newark                16:43.10  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Bourdeau, John         07-Nj Striders                  9:54.30  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   904 Jones, Jemaise         07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1791 Hammond, Philip        07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1958 Torres, Christophe     07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1   918 Washington, Keyon      07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1   262 Alexandris, George     07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1358 Carney, Sean           07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1347 Defrietas, Jamier      07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     54.10Q 
     1) 1265 Cooper, Tyler              2) 1974 Sears, Osric              
     3) 1268 Taylor, Kevin              4) 1989 Williams, Nicholas        
  2 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    54.40q 
     1) 1729 DeNicola, Nicholas         2) 1364 Thomas, Lemar             
     3) 1347 Defrietas, Jamier          4) 1344 Brown, Corrie             
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'B'                                  1:10.40q 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   4:31.70Q 
     1) 1265 Cooper, Tyler              2) 1974 Sears, Osric              
     3) 1268 Taylor, Kevin              4) 1989 Williams, Nicholas        
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  5:30.30q 
     1) 1876 Stephens, Adam             2) 1886 Sutherland, Oneil         
     3) 1892 Daniels, Aqeel             4) 1867 Daley, Djavan             
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1958 Torres, Christophe     07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   262 Alexandris, George     07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George     07-Nj Striders                    4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2  1364 Thomas, Lemar          07-Nj Striders                    4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  3   117 Ross, Spencer          07-Nj Striders                    4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4    90 Lawson, Andrew         07-Nj Striders                    3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5  1609 Halligan, Sean         07-Nj Striders                    3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6  1915 Roberts, Justin        07-Ltc Track Clu                  3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  7  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S                  3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8  1824 Townes, Mikal          07-East Orange S                  3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9  1993 Butler, Brandon        07-Nj Striders                    3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 10   603 Finn, Killian          07-Nj Striders                    2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 11  1756 Picinich, Daniel       07-Nj Striders                    2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 --   386 Fountain, Travis       07-Nj Striders                     FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1781 Parino, Ryan           07-Nj Striders                    9.49m   31-01.75 
  2  1780 Novello, Ronald        07-Nj Striders                    8.00m   26-03.00 
  3  1345 Buster, Malik          07-Nj Striders                    7.30m   23-11.50 
  4   641 Gawin, Paul            07-Nj Striders                    7.21m   23-08.00 
  5  1956 Parino, Daniel         07-Nj Striders                    7.15m   23-05.50 
  6  1906 Blanton, Jahir         07-Ltc Track Clu                  6.60m   21-08.00 
  7   398 Studnitzer, Philip     07-Nj Striders                    6.45m   21-02.00 
  8  1933 McDougle, Tyhid        07-Jersey City                    6.43m   21-01.25 
  9   628 Conroy, Nigel          07-Nj Striders                    5.84m   19-02.00 
  9    97 Mackey, Michael        07-Nj Striders                    5.84m   19-02.00 
 11    40 Bourdeau, John         07-Nj Striders                    5.51m   18-01.00 
 12     1 Addeo, Alexander       07-Nj Striders                    5.44m   17-10.25 
 13   117 Ross, Spencer          07-Nj Striders                    5.39m   17-08.25 
 14  1756 Picinich, Daniel       07-Nj Striders                    4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1956 Parino, Daniel         07-Nj Striders                   15.00m      49-02 
  1  1781 Parino, Ryan           07-Nj Striders                   15.00m      49-02 
  1   398 Studnitzer, Philip     07-Nj Striders                   15.00m      49-02 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1885 Maher, Erik            Unattached                       35.38m     116-01 
  2  1781 Parino, Ryan           07-Nj Striders                   26.27m      86-02 
  3   386 Fountain, Travis       07-Nj Striders                   24.60m      80-08 
  4  4000 Unknown-midget, un     Unattached                       22.40m      73-06 
  5   628 Conroy, Nigel          07-Nj Striders                   21.10m      69-03 
  6  1609 Halligan, Sean         07-Nj Striders                   19.57m      64-02 
  7  1956 Parino, Daniel         07-Nj Striders                   18.83m      61-09 
  8  1756 Picinich, Daniel       07-Nj Striders                   16.09m      52-09 
  9   398 Studnitzer, Philip     07-Nj Striders                   14.46m      47-05 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1792 Smith, Sirena          07-East Orange S                  13.00Q  NWI 
  2  1273 Jackson, Whitney       07-Jaguars Track                  13.14q  NWI 
  3  1282 Phillips, Ashley       07-Jaguars Track                  13.29q  NWI 
  4  1046 Davis, Chelsea         07-Jettas Track                   13.52q  NWI 
  5  1379 Harris, Asha           07-Nj Striders                    14.01q  NWI 
  6  1276 Jones, Linyanti        07-Jaguars Track                  14.02q  NWI 
  7   495 Kisley, Stephanie      07-Nj Striders                    14.17q  NWI 
  8  1918 White, Diarra          07-Ltc Track Clu                  14.25q  NWI 
  9  1854 Shabazz, Ebony         Unattached                        14.47q  NWI 
 10   490 Jonas, Olivia          07-Nj Striders                    14.53q  NWI 
 11  1942 Middleton, Javonna     07-Jersey City                    14.59q  NWI 
 12  1619 Strothers, Michell     07-Jaguars Track                  14.72q  NWI 
 13  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela     07-Nj Striders                    14.79q  NWI 
 14  1380 Nugent, Samantha       07-Nj Striders                    14.85q  NWI 
 15   303 Diaz, Tiffany          07-Nj Striders                    15.23q  NWI 
 16  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama     07-Nj Striders                    15.49q  NWI 
 17  1983 Meggett, Majidah       07-East Orange S                  15.60q  NWI 
 18  1795 Townes, Azhura         07-East Orange S                  15.66q  NWI 
 19  1903 Lundy, Aniyah          07-Franklin Tra                   15.79q  NWI 
 20  1910 Harris, Keyanna        07-Ltc Track Clu                  15.89q  NWI 
 21  1369 Davy, Shanice          07-Nj Striders                    16.24q  NWI 
 22     2 Bado, Jenna            07-Nj Striders                    16.43q  NWI 
 23  1943 Caswell, Tanesha       07-Jersey City                    16.51q  NWI 
 24   575 DeLiberto, Amanda      07-Nj Striders                    16.78q  NWI 
 25  1953 Briggs, Alliyah        07-Franklin Tra                   16.90q  NWI 
 26   679 Renna, Renee           07-Nj Striders                    17.44q  NWI 
 27  1962 Johnson, Jeea          07-East Orange S                  18.16q  NWI 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1792 Smith, Sirena          07-East Orange S       13.00      12.45   NWI 
  2  1282 Phillips, Ashley       07-Jaguars Track       13.29      12.80   NWI 
  3  1273 Jackson, Whitney       07-Jaguars Track       13.14      13.23   NWI 
  4  1046 Davis, Chelsea         07-Jettas Track        13.52      13.64   NWI 
  5  1379 Harris, Asha           07-Nj Striders         14.01      14.05   NWI 
  6  1276 Jones, Linyanti        07-Jaguars Track       14.02      14.49   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1792 Smith, Sirena          07-East Orange S                  27.24Q  NWI 
  2  1913 Johnson, Jade          07-Ltc Track Clu                  27.71q  NWI 
  3  1046 Davis, Chelsea         07-Jettas Track                   28.20q  NWI 
  4  1273 Jackson, Whitney       07-Jaguars Track                  28.61q  NWI 
  5  1379 Harris, Asha           07-Nj Striders                    29.11q  NWI 
  6  1271 Burrus, Chelsea        07-Jaguars Track                  30.01q  NWI 
  7  1918 White, Diarra          07-Ltc Track Clu                  30.05   NWI 
  8  1278 Lewis, Nicole          07-Jaguars Track                  30.14   NWI 
  9  1619 Strothers, Michell     07-Jaguars Track                  30.49   NWI 
 10  1279 Mack, Briana           07-Jaguars Track                  30.62   NWI 
 11  1941 Anthony, Sophia        07-Jersey City                    30.90   NWI 
 12  1942 Middleton, Javonna     07-Jersey City                    30.99   NWI 
 13  1380 Nugent, Samantha       07-Nj Striders                    31.05   NWI 
 14  1795 Townes, Azhura         07-East Orange S                  32.85   NWI 
 15  1983 Meggett, Majidah       07-East Orange S                  33.64   NWI 
 16  1910 Harris, Keyanna        07-Ltc Track Clu                  33.73   NWI 
 17  1903 Lundy, Aniyah          07-Franklin Tra                   35.17   NWI 
 18  1834 Hogan, Rikeya          07-Jettas Track                   35.43   NWI 
 19  1953 Briggs, Alliyah        07-Franklin Tra                   36.44   NWI 
 20  1943 Caswell, Tanesha       07-Jersey City                    36.87   NWI 
 21   679 Renna, Renee           07-Nj Striders                    38.52   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1617 Thomas, Bearia         07-Jaguars Track                1:03.00Q 
  2  1283 Smith, Ayaana          07-Jaguars Track                1:03.80q 
  3  1046 Davis, Chelsea         07-Jettas Track                 1:05.50q 
  3  1913 Johnson, Jade          07-Ltc Track Clu                1:05.50q 
  5  1857 Freda, Krystyna        07-Franklin Tra                 1:07.70q 
  6  1975 Kearney, Janee         07-Jaguars Track                1:08.70q 
  7  1941 Anthony, Sophia        07-Jersey City                  1:08.90  
  8  1884 Schnarr, Rayanna       07-Franklin Tra                 1:09.60  
  9  1380 Nugent, Samantha       07-Nj Striders                  1:15.90  
 10  1279 Mack, Briana           07-Jaguars Track                1:16.80  
 11  1983 Meggett, Majidah       07-East Orange S                1:18.50  
 12    62 Galichon, Jacqueli     07-Nj Striders                  1:28.10  
 13  1834 Hogan, Rikeya          07-Jettas Track                 1:28.30  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1281 Paralavecchio, Kay     07-Jaguars Track                2:30.70Q 
  2  1986 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached                      2:35.90q 
  3  1275 Jones, Indanasia       07-Jaguars Track                2:41.10q 
  4  1857 Freda, Krystyna        07-Franklin Tra                 2:41.90q 
  5  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     07-Jaguars Track                2:43.90q 
  6  1272 Hannon, Paris          07-Jaguars Track                2:44.30q 
  7  1884 Schnarr, Rayanna       07-Franklin Tra                 2:48.80  
  8  1900 Kohli, Elijah          07-Fast Feet                    2:52.80  
  9  1046 Davis, Chelsea         07-Jettas Track                 2:57.50  
 10  1271 Burrus, Chelsea        07-Jaguars Track                2:59.50  
 11  1883 Fonseca, Jessica.      07-Sport Newark                 3:02.10  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1555 Traub, Kristen         Unattached                      5:05.40Q 
  2  1895 Simoes, Ines           07-Den Of Lions                 5:08.30Q 
  3  1986 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached                      5:08.80Q 
  4  1857 Freda, Krystyna        07-Franklin Tra                 5:23.80Q 
  5   103 McCurdy, Kathleen      07-Nj Striders                  5:25.10q 
  6  1499 Nalepka, Nora          Unattached                      5:37.30q 
  7  1280 Paralavecchio, Eri     07-Jaguars Track                5:48.60  
  8  1883 Fonseca, Jessica.      07-Sport Newark                 6:59.60  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1555 Traub, Kristen         Unattached                     10:50.30  
  2  1986 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached                     11:04.20  
  3  1895 Simoes, Ines           07-Den Of Lions                11:35.10  
  4  1499 Nalepka, Nora          Unattached                     11:59.60  
  5  1900 Kohli, Elijah          07-Fast Feet                   12:49.80  
  6  1883 Fonseca, Jessica.      07-Sport Newark                14:09.20  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1092 Dubois, Samantha       07-Nj Striders                 19:22.20  
  2    65 Grotheer, Elizabet     07-Nj Striders                 25:33.90  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   495 Kisley, Stephanie      07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1   490 Jonas, Olivia          07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1378 Beauharnais, Tyese     07-Nj Striders         20.00      15.00Q  NWI 
  1   580 Kronyak, Samantha      07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1918 White, Diarra          07-Ltc Track Clu                  15.00Q  NWI 
  1  1282 Phillips, Ashley       07-Jaguars Track                  15.00Q  NWI 
  1   303 Diaz, Tiffany          07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1276 Jones, Linyanti        07-Jaguars Track                  45.00Q  NWI 
  1  1275 Jones, Indanasia       07-Jaguars Track                  45.00Q  NWI 
  1  1283 Smith, Ayaana          07-Jaguars Track                  45.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     49.30Q 
     1) 1273 Jackson, Whitney           2) 1282 Phillips, Ashley          
     3) 1283 Smith, Ayaana              4) 1617 Thomas, Bearia            
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                     55.80q 
     1) 1271 Burrus, Chelsea            2) 1276 Jones, Linyanti           
     3) 1975 Kearney, Janee             4) 1278 Lewis, Nicole             
  3 07-East Orange Striders  'A'                                   56.80q 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   4:18.30Q 
     1) 1275 Jones, Indanasia           2) 1281 Paralavecchio, Kayla      
     3) 1283 Smith, Ayaana              4) 1617 Thomas, Bearia            
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   4:38.60q 
     1) 1272 Hannon, Paris              2) 1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo     
     3) 1975 Kearney, Janee             4) 1282 Phillips, Ashley          
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                 11:00.00  
     1) 1953 Briggs, Alliyah            2) 1857 Freda, Krystyna           
     3) 1884 Schnarr, Rayanna           4) 1903 Lundy, Aniyah             
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                  11:00.00  
     1) 1272 Hannon, Paris              2) 1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo     
     3) 1275 Jones, Indanasia           4) 1281 Paralavecchio, Kayla      
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   495 Kisley, Stephanie      07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   490 Jonas, Olivia          07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela     07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1  1723 Stella, Rachel         07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1  1910 Harris, Keyanna        07-Ltc Track Clu                  1.00m    3-03.25 
  1  4003 Traub, Brianne         Unattached                        1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   303 Diaz, Tiffany          07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1617 Thomas, Bearia         07-Jaguars Track                  4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2    45 Carlino, Gina          07-Nj Striders                    4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  3  1273 Jackson, Whitney       07-Jaguars Track                  4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     07-Jaguars Track                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5  1913 Johnson, Jade          07-Ltc Track Clu                  3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6  1854 Shabazz, Ebony         Unattached                        3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7   310 Kavalerchik, Anne      07-Nj Striders                    3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  7   580 Kronyak, Samantha      07-Nj Striders                    3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9     2 Bado, Jenna            07-Nj Striders                    3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 10  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela     07-Nj Striders                    3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 11   595 Considine, Valerie     07-Nj Striders                    2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 12   575 DeLiberto, Amanda      07-Nj Striders                    2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 13    62 Galichon, Jacqueli     07-Nj Striders                    2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 --   303 Diaz, Tiffany          07-Nj Striders                       DQ   NWI           
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    45 Carlino, Gina          07-Nj Striders         3.00m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1902 Grosso, Marissa        07-Worlds Longes                  9.28m   30-05.50 
  2  1372 Harris, Sharell        07-Nj Striders                    8.64m   28-04.25 
  3  1834 Hogan, Rikeya          07-Jettas Track                   8.44m   27-08.25 
  4  1962 Johnson, Jeea          07-East Orange S                  7.62m   25-00.00 
  5     2 Bado, Jenna            07-Nj Striders                    6.80m   22-03.75 
  6   595 Considine, Valerie     07-Nj Striders                    6.74m   22-01.50 
  6  1795 Townes, Azhura         07-East Orange S                  6.74m   22-01.50 
  8  1619 Strothers, Michell     07-Jaguars Track                  6.14m   20-01.75 
  9  1280 Paralavecchio, Eri     07-Jaguars Track                  5.98m   19-07.50 
 10  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama     07-Nj Striders                    5.80m   19-00.50 
 11  1369 Davy, Shanice          07-Nj Striders                    5.70m   18-08.50 
 12  1973 Yansen, Malika         07-Jaguars Track                  5.66m   18-07.00 
 13   821 Johnson, Stephanie     07-Nj Striders                    4.37m   14-04.00 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1372 Harris, Sharell        07-Nj Striders                   10.00m      32-10 
  1  1902 Grosso, Marissa        07-Worlds Longes                 10.00m      32-10 
  1  1834 Hogan, Rikeya          07-Jettas Track                  10.00m      32-10 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  4001 Maher, Kristen         Unattached                       10.00m      32-10 
  1  1372 Harris, Sharell        07-Nj Striders                   10.00m      32-10 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1949 Lewis, Ron             07-Jersey City                    11.87Q  NWI 
  2  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S                  12.11q  NWI 
  3  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed      07-Nj Striders                    12.36q  NWI 
  4  1947 Williams, Zikim        07-Jersey City                    12.48q  NWI 
  5  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung      07-Jettas Track                   12.51q  NWI 
  6  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City                    12.73q  NWI 
  7  1051 Fuller, Devin          07-Jettas Track                   12.99   NWI 
  8  1944 Martin, Malcolm        07-Jersey City                    13.06   NWI 
  9  1946 Dickson, Pernell       07-Jersey City                    13.11   NWI 
 10   567 Balkin, Michael        07-Nj Striders                    13.43   NWI 
 11  1955 Brennan, Kevin         07-Nj Striders                    13.53   NWI 
 12   301 Bindra, Balpreet       07-Nj Striders                    13.55   NWI 
 13  1045 Davis, Benjamin        07-Jettas Track                   14.40   NWI 
 14   819 Cox, Edward            07-Nj Striders                    14.49   NWI 
 15    95 Lombardoni, Justin     07-Nj Striders                    14.76   NWI 
 16    12 Davis, Kyle            07-Nj Striders                    14.78   NWI 
 17   602 Frank, Justin          07-Nj Striders                    16.04   NWI 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1949 Lewis, Ron             07-Jersey City         11.87      12.00   NWI 
  2  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed      07-Nj Striders         12.36      12.30   NWI 
  3  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S       12.11      12.50   NWI 
  4  1947 Williams, Zikim        07-Jersey City         12.48      12.70   NWI 
  5  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City         12.73      13.00   NWI 
  6  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung      07-Jettas Track        12.51      13.20   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed      07-Nj Striders                    24.80Q  NWI 
  2  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S                  25.08q  NWI 
  3  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung      07-Jettas Track                   25.86q  NWI 
  4  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City                    26.07q  NWI 
  5  1949 Lewis, Ron             07-Jersey City                    26.24q  NWI 
  6  1051 Fuller, Devin          07-Jettas Track                   26.28q  NWI 
  7  1947 Williams, Zikim        07-Jersey City                    26.34   NWI 
  8  1944 Martin, Malcolm        07-Jersey City                    28.04   NWI 
  9  1940 Reaves, Aaron          07-Jersey City                    28.14   NWI 
 10  1955 Brennan, Kevin         07-Nj Striders                    28.87   NWI 
 11  1946 Dickson, Pernell       07-Jersey City                    30.60   NWI 
 12  1045 Davis, Benjamin        07-Jettas Track                   31.68   NWI 
 13  1866 Jefferson, Devon       07-Franklin Tra                   33.34   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Gregory, Brandon       07-Jettas Track                   56.30Q 
  2  1914 Mason, Jared           07-Ltc Track Clu                  58.30q 
  3   643 Gugliotta, Kyle        07-Nj Striders                  1:00.10q 
  4  1940 Reaves, Aaron          07-Jersey City                  1:01.20q 
  5    95 Lombardoni, Justin     07-Nj Striders                  1:10.10q 
  6   819 Cox, Edward            07-Nj Striders                  1:12.70q 
  7  1866 Jefferson, Devon       07-Franklin Tra                 1:17.30  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1914 Mason, Jared           07-Ltc Track Clu                2:18.90Q 
  2  1940 Reaves, Aaron          07-Jersey City                  2:30.30Q 
  3  1955 Brennan, Kevin         07-Nj Striders                  2:30.70q 
  4   546 Stabile, Paul          07-Nj Striders                  2:31.40q 
  5   643 Gugliotta, Kyle        07-Nj Striders                  2:32.10q 
  6  1058 Kendrick, Kamal        07-Jettas Track                 2:32.30q 
  7  1623 McCombs, David         07-Jaguars Track                2:49.60  
  8  1856 Da Silva, Daniel.      07-Sport Newark                 2:57.90  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1058 Kendrick, Kamal        07-Jettas Track                 5:04.10Q 
  2  1890 Meade, Nolan           07-Franklin Tra                 5:24.10Q 
  3  1623 McCombs, David         07-Jaguars Track                5:28.50Q 
  4  1206 Gulati, Rishi          07-Nj Striders                  5:43.70Q 
  5   488 Hwang, Alan            07-Nj Striders                  5:44.70q 
  6  1856 Da Silva, Daniel.      07-Sport Newark                 6:15.60q 
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1890 Meade, Nolan           07-Franklin Tra                11:23.20  
  2  1206 Gulati, Rishi          07-Nj Striders                 11:52.90  
  3   488 Hwang, Alan            07-Nj Striders                 12:20.50  
  4  1856 Da Silva, Daniel.      07-Sport Newark                13:40.00  
  5   805 O'Connel, Matthew      07-Nj Striders                 14:55.00  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   586 Porteous, John         07-Nj Striders                    15.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   819 Cox, Edward            07-Nj Striders                    40.00Q  NWI 
  1  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed      07-Nj Striders                    40.00Q  NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                            49.50Q 
     1) 1944 Martin, Malcolm            2) 1945 Johnson, Maurice          
     3) 1949 Lewis, Ron                 4) 1947 Williams, Zikim           
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                      49.70q 
     1) 1051 Fuller, Devin              2) 1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung         
     3) 1050 Gregory, Brandon           4) 1058 Kendrick, Kamal           
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                    4:07.00Q 
     1) 1050 Gregory, Brandon           2) 1051 Fuller, Devin             
     3) 1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung          4) 1058 Kendrick, Kamal           
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   301 Bindra, Balpreet       07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   587 Porteous, Sean         07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   550 Stella, Donald         07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1  1949 Lewis, Ron             07-Jersey City                    1.00m    3-03.25 
  1   586 Porteous, John         07-Nj Striders                    1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   301 Bindra, Balpreet       07-Nj Striders                    4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  2   643 Gugliotta, Kyle        07-Nj Striders                    4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3   567 Balkin, Michael        07-Nj Striders                    4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  4   586 Porteous, John         07-Nj Striders                    4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City                    4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  6  1955 Brennan, Kevin         07-Nj Striders                    4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7  1045 Davis, Benjamin        07-Jettas Track                   3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8   602 Frank, Justin          07-Nj Striders                    3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  9    95 Lombardoni, Justin     07-Nj Striders                    3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 10   587 Porteous, Sean         07-Nj Striders                    3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11    12 Davis, Kyle            07-Nj Striders                    3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 12   881 Hall, Trey             07-Nj Striders                    3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   643 Gugliotta, Kyle        07-Nj Striders                    4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  1  1955 Brennan, Kevin         07-Nj Striders                    4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   546 Stabile, Paul          07-Nj Striders                   10.35m   33-11.50 
  2  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S                  9.09m   29-10.00 
  3   567 Balkin, Michael        07-Nj Striders                    8.56m   28-01.00 
  4  1851 Spencer, Michael       Unattached                        8.04m   26-04.50 
  5   102 McCue, Matthew         07-Nj Striders                    7.37m   24-02.25 
  6  1045 Davis, Benjamin        07-Jettas Track                   7.10m   23-03.50 
  7    12 Davis, Kyle            07-Nj Striders                    6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1851 Spencer, Michael       Unattached                       25.30m      83-00 
  2   587 Porteous, Sean         07-Nj Striders                   25.00m      82-00 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   587 Porteous, Sean         07-Nj Striders                   10.00m      32-10 
  1   586 Porteous, John         07-Nj Striders                   10.00m      32-10 
  1  1851 Spencer, Michael       Unattached                       10.00m      32-10 
  1   819 Cox, Edward            07-Nj Striders                   10.00m      32-10 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1954 Passera, Logan         07-Nj Striders                    7.00m   22-11.75