Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2011 11:32 PM
                2011 USATFNJ  Youth Indoor Dev.Meet - 1/30/2011                
                                    Meet #2                                    
                                Toms River  NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Jade                 8 Unattached                9.28   3 
  2 Taylor, Tia                8 Mt Airy TC                9.33   3 
  3 Johnson, Kimora            8 Comets TC                 9.35   2 
  4 Reaves, Adaria             6 Zodiacs Trac              9.38   1 
  5 Roach, Sydney              8 Plainfield T              9.54   2 
  6 Puryear, Jadamia           7 Plainfield T              9.63   4 
  7 Hines, Drew                7 Unattached                9.68   4 
  8 Hernandez, Nyla            8 Unattached                9.74   2 
  9 Philliphs, Jasymn          8 Zodiacs Trac              9.74   1 
 10 Sanders, Amor              8 Team East Or              9.80   2 
 11 McKenzie, Lisha            8 Zodiacs Trac              9.84   1 
 12 Charles, Aniyah            7 Supersonics               9.86   6 
 13 Pope, Jasmine              8 Unattached                9.86   5 
 14 Wilson, Tiara              8 Comets TC                 9.94   2 
 15 White, Desiree             8 Roselle Rams             10.01   1 
 16 Brown, Alexandria          6 Unity Expres             10.03   2 
 17 Jones, Morgan              8 Supersonics              10.14   4 
 18 Clack, Shaniya             7 Mallery Chal             10.16   4 
 19 Kelly, Simone              6 Mt Airy TC               10.20   5 
 20 Billips, Saniah            7 Plainfield T             10.35   5 
 21 Morris, Jenascia           7 Supersonics              10.52   3 
 22 Plummer, Camrie            6 Unity Expres             10.57   3 
 23 Mckoy, Autumn              8 Roselle Rams             10.73   4 
 24 Arrington, Rahkiyah        8 Plainfield T             10.91   4 
 25 Masamvu, Tapiwa            7 Plainfield T             11.33   3 
 26 King, Desiree              6 Zodiacs Trac             11.44   1 
 27 Archer, Samantha           7 Zodiacs Trac             11.63   1 
 28 Smith, Jada                8 Lane5 Racing             11.68   1 
 29 Moore, Imani               6 Above Xpecta             11.69   5 
 30 Brown, Nia                 7 Unity Expres             11.69   5 
 31 Creekmur, Maia             8 Unity Expres             11.73   5 
 32 Battle, Kailea             7 Plainfield T             11.86   2 
 33 Singletary, Tamyra         7 Roselle Rams             11.88   3 
 34 Ellis-Daniels, Naima       4 Unattached               11.91   2 
 35 Agress, Eleanor            8 Jaguar TC                12.71   5 
 36 Garnes, Taahira            5 0106 Ruff Ku             12.84   6 
 37 Maynor, Skai               7 Supersonics              12.86   3 
 38 Sudan, Naila               4 Department O             13.50   3 
 39 Rodrigues, Tamara          6 Zodiacs Trac             13.63   1 
 40 McLeod, Gabrielle          5 Mt Airy TC               14.84   5 
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coley, Julian              8 Zodiacs Trac              9.04   1 
  2 Hunte, Roland              8 Team East Or              9.09   1 
  3 Greene, Gavin              8 Jaguar TC                 9.34   1 
  4 Miles, KJ                  8 Team East Or              9.35   2 
  5 Hunte, Tyler               7 Team East Or              9.44   4 
  6 Harris, Safiyy             7 Above Xpecta              9.46   5 
  7 Johnson, Darris            7 Comets TC                 9.49   2 
  8 Tommy, David               8 Department O              9.63   4 
  9 Coles, George              7 Cape Atlanti              9.66   5 
 10 Goda, Zierre               8 Roselle Rams              9.66   6 
 10 Rogers, Micheal            8 Zodiacs Trac              9.66   1 
 12 Maddox, Dontrae            8 Above Xpecta              9.74   3 
 13 Foster, Gregory            7 Unattached                9.81   3 
 14 Reames, Andre              6 Jaguar TC                 9.90   5 
 15 Evans, Teilo               7 Jaguar TC                 9.99   6 
 16 Coles, Jordan              6 Cape Atlanti             10.01   4 
 17 Dubois, Miles              7 Roselle Rams             10.24   5 
 18 Watson, Micai              7 Roselle Rams             10.34   2 
 19 Stevenson, Jamal           6 Department O             10.58   2 
 20 West, Nasir                7 Zodiacs Trac             10.58   1 
 21 Chestnut-Stein, Ethan      7 Jaguar TC                10.72   4 
 22 Houston, Jonathan          8 Roselle Rams             10.75   3 
 23 Young, Nelson              6 Department O             10.85   6 
 24 Tripline, Solomon          5 Mallery Chal             10.91   2 
 25 Hummel, Charles            8 Jaguar TC                10.92   3 
 26 Holmes, Aqili              7 Jaguar TC                10.97   4 
 27 Lupton, Michael            8 Jaguar TC                10.98   1 
 28 Houston, Jason             8 Roselle Rams             10.98   4 
 29 Ferranando, Marco          7 White Plains             10.99   1 
 30 Ferranado, David           7 White Plains             11.28   1 
 31 Salters, Caleb             7 Roselle Rams             11.43   4 
 32 Sarette, Justin            7 Jaguar TC                11.52   5 
 33 Munroe, Cory               8 Mt Airy TC               11.89   5 
 34 Williams, Byrce            5 Team East Or             11.97   2 
 35 Miles, Xavier              6 Team East Or             12.02   2 
 36 Todd, Evan                 5 Unity Expres             12.03   3 
 37 Zelevansky, William        6 Jaguar TC                12.06   3 
 37 Reid, Zymeir               4 Above Xpecta             12.06   3 
 39 Kennedy, Nicholas          7 Roselle Rams             12.37   3 
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian         10 Jaguar TC                 8.62   1 
  2 Crearer, Jolea             9 Supersonics               8.71   2 
  3 Barnswell, Jessica        10 0106 Ruff Ku              8.76   3 
  4 Eargle, Jaelah            10 Zodiacs Trac              8.76   1 
  5 Cheatham, Maya            10 0106 Ruff Ku              8.80   3 
  6 Todd, Kendra               9 Zodiacs Trac              8.84   1 
  7 Evans, Khamil             10 Supersonics               8.89   5 
  8 Muir, Antoinette          10 Passaic Yout              8.94   6 
  9 Jackson, Amber            10 0106 Ruff Ku              9.00   4 
 10 Blackheart, Jada          10 Unattached                9.08   5 
 11 Gibson, Natalie            9 Jaguar TC                 9.11   4 
 12 Patterson, Ashleigh        9 Plainfield T              9.12   2 
 13 Robinson, Jalina           9 Zodiacs Trac              9.13   1 
 14 Simmons, Alexys           10 White Plains              9.14   1 
 15 Lupton, Allie             10 Jaguar TC                 9.23   6 
 16 Kallam, Destiny           10 Above Xpecta              9.23   4 
 17 Johnson, Tamara           10 Comets TC                 9.26   2 
 18 Billips, Leanna           10 Plainfield T              9.33   3 
 19 McQuilkin, Kresy          10 Lane5 Racing              9.33   2 
 20 Deschamps, Nefetari        9 Zodiacs Trac              9.44   2 
 21 Powell, Zarah              9 Jaguar TC                 9.46   5 
 22 Coleman, Deja              9 Zodiacs Trac              9.58   1 
 23 Cannady, Kiara             9 Comets TC                 9.58   2 
 24 Orders, Janai             10 Supersonics               9.69   5 
 25 Wright, Zaria             10 Zodiacs Trac              9.71   1 
 26 Williams, Dorica          10 Zodiacs Trac              9.78   1 
 27 Mingo, Taniyah            10 Jaguar TC                 9.88   3 
 28 Lopez, Kayla              10 White Plains              9.92   2 
 29 Arrington, Shawkia        10 Plainfield T             10.15   6 
 30 Goda, Zianna              10 Roselle Rams             10.38   5 
 31 Lytch, Nia                 9 Jaguar TC                10.52   5 
 32 Muhammad, Samiyyah        10 0106 Ruff Ku             10.55   4 
 33 Petitcompere, Pneuma      10 Comets TC                11.50   2 
 34 Garcia, Yariliz           10 Passaic Yout             12.62   3 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan           10 The Boys Clu              8.12   1 
  2 Young, Peter              10 Comets TC                 8.22   1 
  3 Leslie, Brandon           10 St Joseph Th              8.41   1 
  4 Croft, Jared              10 Rising Stars              8.48   4 
  5 Samuels, Jordan            9 Zodiacs Trac              8.65   1 
  6 Womack, Daishain           9 Above Xpecta              8.76   1 
  7 Belvin, Isaiah            10 Supersonics               8.82   2 
  8 Waxter, Isas              10 Team East Or              8.84   1 
  9 Bent, Alex                 9 Team East Or              8.88   1 
 10 Mack, Noah                 9 Lightning TC              9.05   4 
 11 Louis, McNeil             10 Roselle Rams              9.12   3 
 12 Caulk, Rasheen            10 Above Xpecta              9.20   3 
 13 Bell, Xavier               9 Team East Or              9.36   2 
 14 Price, Amir                9 Department O              9.48   3 
 15 Hamilton, Markee           9 Above Xpecta              9.51   3 
 16 Muhammad, Khaire          10 Team East Or              9.54   2 
 17 Clack, Shamaad             9 Mallery Chal              9.60   3 
 18 Harrison, Mashod          10 Jaguar TC                 9.64   2 
 19 Mckoy, Jayden              9 Jaguar TC                 9.97   4 
 20 Morales, Edwin            10 Passaic Yout             10.01   2 
 21 Battle, Tyzae              9 Plainfield T             10.19   3 
 22 Rahim, Samir               9 Comets TC                10.80   2 
 23 Garcia, David             10 Passaic Yout             11.59   2 
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boafa, Kristina           12 Comets TC                 8.22   1 
  2 Woods, Briyana            12 Above Xpecta              8.23   4 
  3 Scatliffe, Telicia        11 0106 Ruff Ku              8.24   4 
  4 Brown-douglas, Kiemi      11 0106 Ruff Ku              8.26   5 
  5 Lewis, Dahria             11 Jaguar TC                 8.30   4 
  6 Johnson, Kayla            12 Zodiacs Trac              8.40   1 
  7 Morgan, Olivia            11 Zodiacs Trac              8.49   1 
  8 Smith, Shaina             12 Sudden Impac              8.51   1 
  9 Wade, Sukanya             12 Zodiacs Trac              8.53   1 
 10 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    11 Unity Expres              8.61   2 
 11 Lara, Joelle              12 Department O              8.66   4 
 12 Bell, Jurnie              12 Team East Or              8.69   3 
 13 Douglas, Naadirah         11 Jaguar TC                 8.69   5 
 14 Dumpson, Mya              12 0106 Ruff Ku              8.70   4 
 15 Cummings, Elizabeth       11 Comets TC                 8.73   2 
 16 Webb, Laila               11 Team East Or              8.95   2 
 17 Brock, Jordyn             11 White Plains              9.01   1 
 18 Rodgers, Kamea            11 Plainfield T              9.08   3 
 19 Steeley-Williams, Jada    12 Team East Or              9.09   1 
 20 Quarshie, Kaylah          12 Unattached                9.19   3 
 21 Cardona, Neena            12 Roselle Rams              9.22   4 
 22 Young, Serina             11 Department O              9.22   5 
 23 Saunders, Shantae         12 Department O              9.36   5 
 24 Mays, KyAsia              11 Comets TC                 9.39   2 
 25 Puff, Sofia               11 White Plains              9.44   1 
 26 Scotland, Ervana          12 Jaguar TC                 9.45   5 
 27 Johnson, Berlyn           12 Department O              9.55   3 
 28 Hameed, Khalisah          11 Roselle Rams              9.59   3 
 29 Holifield, Jayda          12 White Plains              9.78   3 
 30 Fiore, Briana             12 North Warren              9.86   2 
 31 Drinkard, Evelyn          11 Cape Atlanti              9.87   5 
 32 Newton, Aniaya            12 Jaguar TC                10.24   4 
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milton, George            12 Unattached                7.47   4 
  2 Neal, Berrell             12 Plainfield T              7.57   5 
  3 Douglas, Taylor           12 Zodiacs Trac              7.86   1 
  4 Webb, Daniel              12 Comets TC                 7.94   2 
  5 Byers, Saveon             12 Athletes Aca              7.94   1 
  6 Saunders, Taj             12 The Boys Clu              7.94   1 
  7 Green, Isaiah             11 Lightning TC              8.03   6 
  8 Christopher, Shemiel      12 Above Xpecta              8.04   5 
  9 Pellegrino, Matias        11 Morris Count              8.11   1 
 10 Wesley, Cameron           12 Above Xpecta              8.15   5 
 11 Nelson, Taje              12 Zodiacs Trac              8.16   1 
 12 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      11 Roselle Rams              8.19   6 
 13 Harewood, Elijah          11 Zodiacs Trac              8.22   1 
 14 Field, Elijah             11 Unity Expres              8.25   2 
 15 Fitts, Joshua             12 Roselle Rams              8.25   6 
 16 Thompson, Ryan            12 Above Xpecta              8.34   4 
 17 Crearer, John             11 Supersonics               8.35   6 
 18 Dunson, Al-Tariq          11 Unattached                8.42   2 
 19 Roach, Noah               12 Plainfield T              8.44   3 
 20 Lee, Dante                11 Unity Expres              8.48   3 
 21 Marquez, Anthony          12 The Boys Clu              8.53   1 
 22 Moore, Bryce              12 Roselle Rams              8.56   4 
 23 Stevenson, Daquan         12 Department O              8.61   5 
 24 Maynor, Maasai            11 Supersonics               8.61   3 
 25 Ngala, Abel               11 The Boys Clu              8.62   2 
 26 Hunte, Ronald             12 Team East Or              8.67   4 
 27 Berry, Jordan             11 Above Xpecta              8.73   4 
 28 Crespo, Jeremy            11 Passaic Yout              8.81   2 
 29 Ferranando, Luke          11 White Plains              8.92   2 
 30 Dumas, Silas              11 St Joseph Th              8.96   4 
 31 Sanders, Keenan           11 Team East Or              8.98   3 
 32 Lee, Kyrin                11 Team East Or              8.99   3 
 33 Mckoy, Christian          11 Roselle Rams              9.20   5 
 34 Scott, Alix               11 Zodiacs Trac              9.24   1 
 35 Walker, Kyle              12 North Warren              9.28   2 
 36 Lewis, Camil              11 Comets TC                 9.41   2 
 37 Messner, Nicolas          12 Unity Expres              9.54   6 
 38 Williams, Michael         12 Supersonics               9.61   6 
 39 Swanson, Makhi            11 Above Xpecta              9.82   6 
 40 Vilanova, Jayson          11 Passaic Yout              9.90   3 
 41 Oglesby, Troy             11 Above Xpecta             10.50   5 
 42 Martines, Stephen         12 Passaic Yout             10.64   3 
 43 Patterson, Brandon        11 Plainfield T             10.74   5 
 44 Petitcompere, Isaiah      12 Comets TC                10.85   3 
 45 Williams, Corey           12 Roselle Rams             10.93   4 
 46 Dubois, Nicholas          12 Roselle Rams             11.81   6 
 
Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny         14 Juventas Tc-              7.61   1 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         14 Supersonics               7.77   1 
  3 Matias, Ariana            13 Comets TC                 8.12   2 
  4 Moorer, Tyller            13 Comets TC                 8.18   1 
  5 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    13 Above Xpecta              8.19   2 
  6 Pearce, Jinjer            13 White Plains              8.22   1 
  7 Wilkerson, Tannia         13 Lightning TC              8.26   2 
  8 Johnson, Kielah           13 Supersonics               8.27   3 
  9 Walker, Shawnesse         13 Zodiacs Trac              8.54   1 
 10 Wilder, Jazzmik           13 Passaic Yout              8.58   3 
 11 Croft, Tamara             13 Rising Stars              8.69   3 
 12 Hovell, Jenny             13 North Warren              8.81   2 
 13 Jackson, Imani            14 Gladiator Tr              8.82   1 
 14 Leak, Zoe                 13 White Plains              8.93   1 
 15 Stiefel, Madison          13 North Warren              8.99   3 
 16 Riley, Emily              14 North Warren              9.07   4 
 17 Holland, Caileigh         13 North Warren              9.07   2 
 18 Amadi, Naomi              13 Unity Expres              9.11   2 
 19 Obrien, Molly             14 North Warren              9.21   4 
 20 Richards, Agnes           13 Department O              9.22   5 
 21 Berry, Ashley             14 Unity Expres              9.29   4 
 22 Gross, Ciera              14 North Warren              9.59   4 
 23 Stefani, Jamie            14 North Warren              9.66   4 
 24 Uzzell, Jasmine           13 Unity Expres              9.68   3 
 25 Vickery, Kendall          13 North Warren              9.80   3 
 26 Lorusso, Gabriella        13 North Warren              9.89   2 
 27 Amadi, Rebecca            14 Unity Expres             10.13   2 
 28 Matarazzo, Michelle       14 North Warren             10.20   5 
 29 Hatton, Jessica           14 North Warren             10.23   5 
 
Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moorer, Brandon           13 Comets TC                 7.30   1 
  2 Valeus, Valensky          13 Roselle Rams              7.37   1 
  3 Pritchett, Kymere         14 Above Xpecta              7.59   2 
  4 Nelson, Shaquan           14 Roselle Rams              7.64   1 
  5 Bell, Kyleir              13 Above Xpecta              7.70   3 
  6 Kusi, Jamelle             14 St Joseph Th              7.73   2 
  7 Harrell, Niree            13 Comets TC                 7.73   1 
  8 Davis, Shawn              13 Above Xpecta              7.74   2 
  9 Shepherd, Geramiah        13 Above Xpecta              7.79   3 
 10 Heinz, Nicholas           13 North Warren              7.93   3 
 11 Walker, Ryan              14 North Warren              7.94   1 
 12 Smith, Benjamin           13 Above Xpecta              8.01   3 
 13 Griffin, Adam             13 North Warren              8.15   1 
 14 Burns, John               13 North Warren              8.27   2 
 15 Froisland, Kyle           13 North Warren              8.32   2 
 16 Tonic, AbdurRahim         14 Above Xpecta              8.42   3 
 17 Anderson, David           14 Unity Expres              8.46   2 
 18 Burdge, Jacob             13 North Warren              8.84   2 
 19 Lauderdale, Bashir        13 Roselle Rams              8.88   1 
 20 Garcia, Edward            13 Passaic Yout              9.09   3 
 21 Anicette, Nigel           14 Jaguar TC                 9.70   2 
 22 Ficarra, Nick             13 North Warren             10.48   3 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinton, Natalia           16 Gladiator Tr              7.56   1 
  2 Pinkney, Isis             15 Above Xpecta              7.65   1 
  3 Washington, Courtney      16 St Luke Spir              7.67   1 
  4 Anderson, Akayla          16 Rising Stars              7.73   1 
  5 Bancorft, Sandreka        15 0106 Ruff Ku              7.78   2 
  6 Myers, Elizabeth          16 0106 Ruff Ku              7.79   2 
  7 Smith, Chanel             16 Sudden Impac              7.90   1 
  8 Stephany, Alicia          15 North Warren             10.30   2 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Limberry, Aaron           16 Above Xpecta              7.02   2 
  2 Young, Aquil              15 Gladiator Tr              7.07   1 
  3 Myrick, Robert            15 Above Xpecta              7.08   2 
  4 Jones, Hanif              16 Gladiator Tr              7.09   1 
  5 Hood, Bobby               15 Zodiacs Trac              7.26   1 
  6 Nearhawk, Jean            15 Quiet Storm               7.30   1 
  7 Frederick, Joshua         15 Gladiator Tr              7.58   1 
  8 Wilbur, Brian             16 North Warren              7.76   3 
  9 Singleton, Malik          15 Roselle Rams              7.78   2 
 10 Gioino, Nicholas          16 North Warren              7.82   2 
 11 McElroy, Kevin            16 North Warren              8.10   2 
 12 Colapietro, James         15 Sudden Impac              8.43   3 
 13 Anicette, Lionel          15 Jaguar TC                 8.68   3 
 
Event 11  55 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           17 Gladiator Tr              7.59  
  2 Earle, Hallie             17 Unattached                7.63  
  3 McAlister, Natalie        17 Gladiator Tr              7.99  
  4 Holmes, Tanasia           17 Gladiator Tr              8.71  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Shacor          17 Unattached                6.93   1 
  2 May, Jordan               17 Unattached                7.06   1 
  3 Pittman, Jerel            18 Sudden Impac              7.34   2 
  4 Pope, Johnathan              Unattached                7.49   3 
  5 Palmer, Nicholas          17 North Warren              8.48   3 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia                8 Mt Airy TC             1:18.62   1 
  2 Williams, Skai             8 Mt Airy TC             1:21.41   1 
  3 Pope, Jasmine              8 Unattached             1:22.90   4 
  4 McFadden, Delaine          8 Mt Airy TC             1:23.47   2 
  5 Wilson, Tiara              8 Comets TC              1:23.63   2 
  6 Pope, Jade                 8 Unattached             1:26.73   6 
  7 Brown, Aaliyah             8 Mt Airy TC             1:27.00   3 
  8 White, Desiree             8 Roselle Rams           1:27.25   3 
  9 Roach, Sydney              8 Plainfield T           1:28.38   4 
 10 Hines, Drew                7 Unattached             1:28.99   2 
 11 Morris, Jenascia           7 Supersonics            1:29.10   3 
 12 Mckoy, Autumn              8 Roselle Rams           1:30.39   6 
 13 Sanders, Amor              8 Team East Or           1:30.79   2 
 14 Puryear, Jadamia           7 Plainfield T           1:31.14   8 
 15 Hernandez, Nyla            8 Unattached             1:31.14   4 
 16 Harrison, Jordyn           7 Jaguar TC              1:31.90   3 
 17 Philliphs, Jasymn          8 Zodiacs Trac           1:33.53   2 
 18 Reaves, Adaria             6 Zodiacs Trac           1:34.38   1 
 19 Jones, Morgan              8 Supersonics            1:34.51   8 
 20 McKenzie, Lisha            8 Zodiacs Trac           1:35.05   1 
 21 Billips, Saniah            7 Plainfield T           1:35.72   7 
 22 Clack, Shaniya             7 Mallery Chal           1:36.06   7 
 23 Crespo, Serenna            7 Passaic Yout           1:36.06   5 
 24 Kelly, Simone              6 Mt Airy TC             1:37.31   3 
 25 Smith, Brianna             8 Rising Stars           1:39.17   7 
 26 King, Desiree              6 Zodiacs Trac           1:39.49   1 
 27 Garcia, Monique            7 Passaic Yout           1:39.58   5 
 28 Hall, Iyana                7 Mt Airy TC             1:39.76   3 
 29 Arrington, Rahkiyah        8 Plainfield T           1:40.38   8 
 30 Charles, Aniyah            7 Supersonics            1:40.82   6 
 31 Plummer, Camrie            6 Unity Expres           1:42.12   5 
 32 Brown, Alexandria          6 Unity Expres           1:49.77   7 
 33 Smith, Jada                8 Lane5 Racing           1:50.46   5 
 34 Moore, Imani               6 Above Xpecta           1:52.52   8 
 35 Rodrigues, Tamara          6 Zodiacs Trac           1:55.90   1 
 36 Masamvu, Tapiwa            7 Plainfield T           1:56.00   6 
 37 Agress, Eleanor            8 Jaguar TC              1:56.46   7 
 38 Archer, Samantha           7 Zodiacs Trac           1:59.75   2 
 39 Sudan, Naila               4 Department O           2:02.09   6 
 40 Garnes, Taahira            5 0106 Ruff Ku           2:05.22   6 
 41 Maynor, Skai               7 Supersonics            2:11.05   5 
 42 McLeod, Gabrielle          5 Mt Airy TC             2:19.19   4 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jalen           8 Supersonics            1:18.50   3 
  2 Hunte, Roland              8 Team East Or           1:19.78   1 
  3 Gould, Jaeden              8 Unity Expres           1:19.82   1 
  4 Green, Devon               8 Above Xpecta           1:22.98   3 
  5 Harris, Safiyy             7 Above Xpecta           1:25.63   3 
  6 Hunte, Tyler               7 Team East Or           1:25.98   4 
  7 Rogers, Micheal            8 Zodiacs Trac           1:26.46   2 
  8 Greene, Gavin              8 Jaguar TC              1:26.65   2 
  9 Coley, Julian              8 Zodiacs Trac           1:26.92   1 
 10 Tommy, David               8 Department O           1:27.06   9 
 11 Neal, Darius               8 Plainfield T           1:28.97   6 
 12 Drumwright, Aaron          7 Mallery Chal           1:29.04   5 
 13 Young, Robert              6 Comets TC              1:30.15   1 
 14 Coles, George              7 Cape Atlanti           1:30.47   2 
 15 Brennan, Solomon           8 Comets TC              1:31.38   2 
 16 West, Nasir                7 Zodiacs Trac           1:31.54   2 
 17 Munroe, Cory               8 Mt Airy TC             1:31.60   5 
 18 Miles, KJ                  8 Team East Or           1:31.67   3 
 19 Lupton, Michael            8 Jaguar TC              1:32.74   4 
 20 Hummel, Charles            8 Jaguar TC              1:32.77   7 
 21 Zayas, John                8 Passaic Yout           1:32.83   6 
 22 Watson, Micai              7 Roselle Rams           1:32.93   4 
 23 Palin, Kevin               8 Roselle Rams           1:33.49   3 
 24 Anderson, Cameren          6 Unity Expres           1:34.48   7 
 25 Ferranando, Marco          7 White Plains           1:36.36   1 
 26 Goda, Zierre               8 Roselle Rams           1:37.30   8 
 27 Houston, Jason             8 Roselle Rams           1:37.79   6 
 28 Holmes, Aqili              7 Jaguar TC              1:37.86   7 
 29 Truesdale, Johnathan       7 Mt Airy TC             1:38.19   8 
 30 Ferranado, David           7 White Plains           1:39.08   1 
 31 Drumwright, Andrew         7 Mallery Chal           1:39.46   7 
 32 Houston, Jonathan          8 Roselle Rams           1:39.55   9 
 33 Tripline, Solomon          5 Mallery Chal           1:40.70   7 
 34 Evans, Teilo               7 Jaguar TC              1:40.92   8 
 35 Stevenson, Jamal           6 Department O           1:41.11   5 
 36 Coles, Jordan              6 Cape Atlanti           1:41.13   5 
 37 Hayden, Noah               7 Jaguar TC              1:46.24   7 
 38 Salters, Caleb             7 Roselle Rams           1:49.46   6 
 39 Sarette, Justin            7 Jaguar TC              1:49.53   6 
 40 Chestnut-Stein, Ethan      7 Jaguar TC              1:53.30   4 
 41 Kennedy, Nicholas          7 Roselle Rams           1:53.69   5 
 42 Muhammad, Mizan            7 Team East Or           1:57.90   4 
 43 Zelevansky, William        6 Jaguar TC              1:59.83   6 
 44 Winitsky, Alexander        8 Jaguar TC              2:05.24   5 
 45 Williams, Byrce            5 Team East Or           2:07.66   4 
 46 Killingbeck, Ricardo       8 Team East Or           2:30.15   2 
 47 Miles, Xavier              6 Team East Or           4:59.64   3 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea             9 Supersonics            1:11.90   1 
  2 Patterson, Sydni           9 Supersonics            1:12.03   1 
  3 Evans, Khamil             10 Supersonics            1:12.03   1 
  4 Johnson, Tara              9 Comets TC              1:12.13   1 
  5 Williams, Ariel           10 Hallls Expre           1:14.21   1 
  6 Barnswell, Jessica        10 0106 Ruff Ku           1:17.02   2 
  7 Adelson, Rachael          10 White Plains           1:18.29   1 
  8 Armwood, Starrla          10 Jaguar TC              1:18.39   5 
  9 Eargle, Jaelah            10 Zodiacs Trac           1:18.51   3 
 10 Myers, Phoebe             10 0106 Ruff Ku           1:18.82   2 
 11 Bethea, Zarria            10 Jaguar TC              1:18.85   3 
 12 Thomas, Taylor             9 Juventas Tc-           1:19.23   3 
 13 Cheatham, Maya            10 0106 Ruff Ku           1:19.37   2 
 14 Williams, Lillian         10 Jaguar TC              1:19.45   2 
 15 Jackson, Janaiah          10 Above Xpecta           1:20.29   4 
 16 Patterson, Ashleigh        9 Plainfield T           1:20.93   7 
 17 Orders, Janai             10 Supersonics            1:21.93   6 
 18 Blackheart, Jada          10 Unattached             1:22.20   9 
 19 Wollard, Darcy             9 Jaguar TC              1:22.48   5 
 20 Todd, Kendra               9 Zodiacs Trac           1:23.61   3 
 21 Dawson, Tiffiny           10 Zodiacs Trac           1:24.02   2 
 22 Jackson, Heaven            9 0106 Ruff Ku           1:24.31   4 
 23 Gibson, Natalie            9 Jaguar TC              1:24.83   5 
 24 McQuilkin, Kresy          10 Lane5 Racing           1:25.07   8 
 25 Williams, Dorica          10 Zodiacs Trac           1:26.13   4 
 26 Billips, Leanna           10 Plainfield T           1:27.53   6 
 27 Coleman, Deja              9 Zodiacs Trac           1:28.39   3 
 28 Smith, Sabria             10 Passaic Yout           1:28.83   7 
 29 Arrington, Shawkia        10 Plainfield T           1:28.84   9 
 30 Watson, Michelle           9 Roselle Rams           1:29.31   9 
 31 Jones, Bralen             10 St Joseph Th           1:29.51   7 
 32 Lupton, Allie             10 Jaguar TC              1:29.59   5 
 33 Mingo, Taniyah            10 Jaguar TC              1:30.46   6 
 34 Robinson, Jalina           9 Zodiacs Trac           1:30.93   4 
 35 Ortega, Juliana           10 Passaic Yout           1:31.28   8 
 36 Wright, Zaria             10 Zodiacs Trac           1:33.84   3 
 37 Bryce, Toni               10 St Joseph Th           1:38.41   6 
 38 Kallam, Destiny           10 Above Xpecta           1:42.35   8 
 39 Muhammad, Samiyyah        10 0106 Ruff Ku           1:42.97   8 
 40 Goda, Zianna              10 Roselle Rams           1:45.83   8 
 41 Tucker, Sumayyah          10 Team East Or           1:53.33   7 
 42 Deschamps, Nefetari        9 Zodiacs Trac           1:54.04   4 
 43 Lytch, Nia                 9 Jaguar TC              1:54.43   5 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 StFleur, Stanley           9 Juventas Tc-           1:07.73   1 
  2 Harrison, Marvin           9 Mallery Chal           1:08.51   1 
  3 Croft, Jared              10 Rising Stars           1:08.58   1 
  3 Tripline, Darrell         10 Mallery Chal           1:08.58   1 
  5 Grant, Jonathan           10 The Boys Clu           1:09.25   2 
  6 Young, Peter              10 Comets TC              1:11.29   1 
  7 Bellefleur, David          9 Juventas Tc-           1:14.15   2 
  8 StFleur, Steven            9 Juventas Tc-           1:16.25   2 
  9 Leslie, Brandon           10 St Joseph Th           1:16.84   4 
 10 Mack, Noah                 9 Lightning TC           1:18.77   1 
 11 Womack, Daishain           9 Above Xpecta           1:18.92   5 
 12 Belvin, Isaiah            10 Supersonics            1:19.40   3 
 13 Waxter, Isas              10 Team East Or           1:20.29   2 
 14 Bell, Xavier               9 Team East Or           1:23.64   4 
 15 Singletary, Myles          9 Roselle Rams           1:24.67   5 
 16 Caulk, Rasheen            10 Above Xpecta           1:25.63   5 
 17 Samuels, Jordan            9 Zodiacs Trac           1:25.85   3 
 18 Mckoy, Jayden              9 Jaguar TC              1:26.04   4 
 19 Louis, McNeil             10 Roselle Rams           1:26.20   4 
 20 Price, Amir                9 Department O           1:27.72   6 
 21 Battle, Tyzae              9 Plainfield T           1:28.66   4 
 22 Bent, Alex                 9 Team East Or           1:28.72   3 
 23 Hamilton, Markee           9 Above Xpecta           1:28.72   5 
 24 Muhammad, Khaire          10 Team East Or           1:28.83   3 
 25 Harrison, Mashod          10 Jaguar TC              1:28.86   3 
 26 Simmons, Daniel            9 Rising Stars           1:29.89   4 
 27 Todd, Kendal               9 Zodiacs Trac           1:30.90   2 
 28 Clack, Shamaad             9 Mallery Chal           1:31.66   6 
 29 Morales, Edwin            10 Passaic Yout           1:33.69   6 
 30 Garcia, David             10 Passaic Yout           1:39.70   5 
 31 Milkowski, Jake           10 Tru Velocity           1:41.95   6 
 32 Rahim, Samir               9 Comets TC              1:51.00   3 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                12 Hallls Expre           1:03.36   1 
  2 Kitchell, Alexandria      12 Mt Airy TC             1:04.11   1 
  3 DouglasGrant, Jasmine     11 Unattached             1:04.30   1 
  4 Peoples, Paris            11 Rising Stars           1:04.58   1 
  5 Brown-douglas, Kiemi      11 0106 Ruff Ku           1:07.11   1 
  6 Pottinger, Janelle        12 0106 Ruff Ku           1:08.60   2 
  7 Scatliffe, Telicia        11 0106 Ruff Ku           1:10.12   4 
  8 Woods, Briyana            12 Above Xpecta           1:10.17   2 
  9 Williams, Tiara           12 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.77   3 
 10 Dumpson, Mya              12 0106 Ruff Ku           1:10.91   2 
 11 Ragbeer, Christina        11 Quiet Storm            1:11.31   7 
 12 Morgan, Olivia            11 Zodiacs Trac           1:11.58   1 
 13 Perry, Aliya              12 Jaguar TC              1:11.81   3 
 14 Collins, Abigail          12 Plainfield T           1:12.74   8 
 15 Kendall, Josephine        11 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.78   3 
 16 Cummings, Elizabeth       11 Comets TC              1:13.49   6 
 17 Lewis, Dahria             11 Jaguar TC              1:14.13   9 
 18 Cooper, Asiah             11 Jaguar TC              1:14.79   6 
 19 Coleman, Ameena           11 Mt Airy TC             1:15.21   6 
 20 Bolen, Sierra             11 Mallery Chal           1:15.36   6 
 21 French, Ciara             11 Jaguar TC              1:15.38   5 
 22 Smith, Shaina             12 Sudden Impac           1:15.72   4 
 23 Wilson, Kangee            11 Roselle Rams           1:15.89   6 
 24 Quarshie, Kaylah          12 Unattached             1:16.01   8 
 25 Garnes, Tatiyana          12 0106 Ruff Ku           1:16.01   4 
 26 Reckling, Brianna         11 Jaguar TC              1:17.62   5 
 27 Webster, Lauren           12 Rising Stars           1:17.77  10 
 28 Hill, Sumaiyah            11 Jaguar TC              1:18.31   7 
 29 Prescod, Emma             11 Jaguar TC              1:19.12  11 
 30 Wade, Sukanya             12 Zodiacs Trac           1:19.39   4 
 31 Scott, Dominique          12 Jaguar TC              1:19.40   5 
 32 Steeley-Williams, Jada    12 Team East Or           1:19.98   5 
 33 Douglas, Naadirah         11 Jaguar TC              1:20.59   7 
 34 Rodgers, Kamea            11 Plainfield T           1:20.99   9 
 35 Fanneron, Jane            12 Jaguar TC              1:21.58   7 
 36 Sheehan, Stephanie        12 Tru Velocity           1:22.09  11 
 37 Saunders, Shantae         12 Department O           1:22.54   9 
 38 Davis, Sade               11 Hallls Expre           1:23.27   2 
 39 Johnson, Kayla            12 Zodiacs Trac           1:23.39   3 
 40 Lara, Joelle              12 Department O           1:23.74  10 
 41 Bell, Jurnie              12 Team East Or           1:24.63  10 
 42 Johnson, Berlyn           12 Department O           1:24.69   9 
 43 Young, Serina             11 Department O           1:24.84   8 
 44 Cardona, Neena            12 Roselle Rams           1:25.27   7 
 45 Zack, Alissa              12 Tru Velocity           1:25.85   8 
 46 Curran, Olivia            11 White Plains           1:26.78   5 
 47 Brock, Jordyn             11 White Plains           1:26.97   2 
 48 Ferrnando, Nicole         11 White Plains           1:27.66   4 
 49 Puff, Sofia               11 White Plains           1:27.67   3 
 50 Pergola, Danielle         12 North Warren           1:27.93   9 
 51 Webb, Laila               11 Team East Or           1:29.80   6 
 52 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    11 Unity Expres           1:30.34  11 
 53 Mays, KyAsia              11 Comets TC              1:31.82   7 
 54 Newton, Aniaya            12 Jaguar TC              1:32.23  10 
 55 Drinkard, Evelyn          11 Cape Atlanti           1:34.17  10 
 56 Wilson, Shayla            11 Quiet Storm            1:34.89   8 
 57 Hameed, Khalisah          11 Roselle Rams           1:36.76   8 
 58 Holifield, Jayda          12 White Plains           1:40.21   2 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell             12 Plainfield T           1:02.13   8 
  2 Simmons, Derrick          12 Rising Stars           1:02.72   1 
  3 Gibbs, Greg               12 Comets TC              1:03.56   1 
  4 Green, Miles              12 Athletes Aca           1:04.47   1 
  5 Milton, George            12 Unattached             1:05.98   7 
  6 Saunders, Taj             12 The Boys Clu           1:06.37   1 
  7 Wells, Christopher        12 Athletes Aca           1:06.87   1 
  8 Pellegrino, Matias        11 Morris Count           1:07.10   2 
  9 Crearer, John             11 Supersonics            1:07.78   1 
 10 Wesley, Cameron           12 Above Xpecta           1:08.59   8 
 11 Quinn, Michael            11 Jaguar TC              1:08.63   2 
 12 Hall, Allester            11 Hallls Expre           1:08.63   2 
 13 Nelson, Taje              12 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.01   3 
 14 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      11 Roselle Rams           1:10.34   4 
 15 Walsh, Andrew             12 Tru Velocity           1:10.86   8 
 16 Ngala, Abel               11 The Boys Clu           1:11.43   2 
 17 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         12 Jersey Heat            1:11.84   3 
 18 Christopher, Shemiel      12 Above Xpecta           1:13.01   5 
 19 Brown, Tai                11 0106 Ruff Ku           1:13.01   2 
 20 Graham, Dante             12 Above Xpecta           1:13.15   7 
 21 Field, Elijah             11 Unity Expres           1:13.38   7 
 22 Holmes, Frank             11 Mt Airy TC             1:13.92   3 
 23 Thompson, Ryan            12 Above Xpecta           1:14.51   9 
 24 Lewis, Camil              11 Comets TC              1:14.61   3 
 25 Hunte, Ronald             12 Team East Or           1:15.13   8 
 26 Marquez, Anthony          12 The Boys Clu           1:15.25   4 
 27 Walker, Kyle              12 North Warren           1:15.53   4 
 28 Depas, Kaylan             11 Jaguar TC              1:15.83   4 
 29 Todd, Cameron             12 Unity Expres           1:15.86   4 
 30 Roach, Noah               12 Plainfield T           1:15.92   5 
 31 Bailey, Jalen             11 Above Xpecta           1:17.46   7 
 32 Brown, Avery              11 Jaguar TC              1:17.61   9 
 33 Okeefe, William           12 Jaguar TC              1:17.71   5 
 34 Mckoy, Christian          11 Roselle Rams           1:17.82   5 
 35 Harewood, Elijah          11 Zodiacs Trac           1:18.64   3 
 36 Stevenson, Daquan         12 Department O           1:19.86   8 
 37 Lee, Dante                11 Unity Expres           1:20.30   8 
 38 Moore, Bryce              12 Roselle Rams           1:20.55   6 
 39 Ferranando, Luke          11 White Plains           1:21.20   2 
 40 Lee, Kyrin                11 Team East Or           1:24.42   4 
 41 Milkowski, Kevin          12 Tru Velocity           1:24.55   6 
 42 Sanders, Keenan           11 Team East Or           1:25.54   7 
 43 Crespo, Jeremy            11 Passaic Yout           1:30.27   6 
 44 Andrasz, Turner           11 Jaguar TC              1:31.11   9 
 45 Vilanova, Jayson          11 Passaic Yout           1:33.00   6 
 46 Williams, Michael         12 Supersonics            1:35.06   9 
 47 Mackay, Jack              11 Jaguar TC              1:36.25   6 
 48 Zayas, Luis               12 Passaic Yout           1:56.52   6 
 -- Scott, Alix               11 Zodiacs Trac                DQ   3 
 -- Douglas, Taylor           12 Zodiacs Trac                DQ   5 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae             14 Juventas Tc-           1:00.63   1 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         14 Juventas Tc-           1:04.11   1 
  3 Johnson, Jasmyne          14 Unattached             1:04.94   1 
  4 Clark, Rebekah            13 Mt Airy TC             1:06.18   2 
  5 Dallas, Taylar            13 Mt Airy TC             1:06.80   2 
  6 Yarborough, Angelique     13 Quiet Storm            1:06.81   4 
  7 Smalling, Shanta          13 Team East Or           1:07.44   1 
  8 Gaither, Erena            14 0106 Ruff Ku           1:08.10   1 
  9 Johnson, Kielah           13 Supersonics            1:08.59   4 
 10 Pearce, Jinjer            13 White Plains           1:08.80   2 
 11 Fate, Ayanna              14 Team East Or           1:09.58   3 
 12 Bailey, Shanelle          14 Sudden Impac           1:09.77   2 
 13 Coleman, Amira            13 Mt Airy TC             1:09.85   2 
 14 Williams, Kyra            14 Mallery Chal           1:10.20   3 
 15 Jackson, Gionni           14 Above Xpecta           1:11.43   3 
 16 Wilder, Jazzmik           13 Passaic Yout           1:11.93   5 
 17 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    13 Above Xpecta           1:12.49   3 
 18 Waldron-winston, Kenya    13 Jaguar TC              1:13.66   3 
 19 Wilkerson, Tannia         13 Lightning TC           1:13.97   6 
 20 Muhammad, Aishah          14 0106 Ruff Ku           1:14.35   5 
 21 Hovell, Jenny             13 North Warren           1:15.90   5 
 22 Stiefel, Madison          13 North Warren           1:17.28   5 
 23 Baytops, Ledena           14 Gladiator Tr           1:17.57   4 
 24 Leak, Zoe                 13 White Plains           1:18.03   3 
 25 Wilmer, Jasne             13 Above Xpecta           1:18.04   6 
 26 Egberonghe, Mariam        14 Gladiator Tr           1:19.92   4 
 27 Caviness, Chloe           13 Comets TC              1:20.07   4 
 29 Matarazzo, Michelle       14 North Warren           1:25.27   5 
 30 Peralte, Shanice          13 Jaguar TC              1:27.71   4 
 31 Vickery, Kendall          13 North Warren           1:30.91   6 
 32 Charles, Cassidy          14 Gladiator Tr           1:31.23   5 
 33 Richards, Agnes           13 Department O           1:37.62   6 
 -- Daly, Taylor              14 North Warren                DQ   7 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearson, Dahmir           13 Above Xpecta             58.55   4 
  2 Spencer, Shem             13 Zodiacs Trac             58.73   2 
  3 Davis, Shawn              13 Above Xpecta           1:00.44   4 
  4 Shepherd, Geramiah        13 Above Xpecta           1:01.11   4 
  5 Campbell, Barrington      13 Comets TC              1:01.60   1 
  6 Fraser, Hugh              13 Zodiacs Trac           1:02.27   2 
  7 Pritchett, Kymere         14 Above Xpecta           1:02.98   6 
  8 Nelson, Shaquan           14 Roselle Rams           1:03.16   3 
  9 Bell, Kyleir              13 Above Xpecta           1:04.40   5 
 10 Brown, Tory               13 The Boys Clu           1:05.24   2 
 11 Valeus, Valensky          13 Roselle Rams           1:05.62   3 
 12 Casimir, Fanes            14 Gladiator Tr           1:05.90   1 
 13 Ali, Stefan               14 Gladiator Tr           1:06.00   1 
 14 Kusi, Jamelle             14 St Joseph Th           1:06.14   3 
 15 Froisland, Kyle           13 North Warren           1:06.16   5 
 16 Smith, Benjamin           13 Above Xpecta           1:09.59   5 
 17 Foster, Paul              14 Mt Airy TC             1:09.90   2 
 18 Grant, Juston             13 The Boys Clu           1:10.87   2 
 19 Callahan, Isaiah          14 Jersey Heat            1:10.98   3 
 20 Burns, John               13 North Warren           1:11.20   6 
 21 Griffin, Adam             13 North Warren           1:11.68   3 
 22 Garcia, Edward            13 Passaic Yout           1:16.52   4 
 23 Bostick, Jairus           13 Passaic Yout           1:17.35   5 
 24 Mohammed, Alfred          14 St Joseph Th           1:20.53   5 
 25 Anicette, Nigel           14 Jaguar TC              1:25.49   4 
 26 Lauderdale, Bashir        13 Roselle Rams           1:27.23   3 
 27 Robinson, Natangel        13 Team East Or           1:29.90   6 
 28 Ficarra, Nick             13 North Warren           1:30.39   6 
 -- Rivera, Derrick           14 Jersey Heat                 DQ   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Courtney      16 St Luke Spir           1:02.40   1 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     15 0106 Ruff Ku           1:03.08   1 
  3 Anderson, Akayla          16 Rising Stars           1:04.16   1 
  4 King, Kesha               16 0106 Ruff Ku           1:05.89   1 
  5 Myers, Elizabeth          16 0106 Ruff Ku           1:06.52   2 
  6 Smith, Chanel             16 Sudden Impac           1:08.49   1 
  7 Howard, Jazmine           15 Gladiator Tr           1:09.88   1 
  8 Pinkney, Isis             15 Above Xpecta           1:11.42   2 
  9 Hughes, Christine         16 North Warren           1:15.29   3 
 10 Spann, Monique            15 Jersey Heat            1:15.57   2 
 11 Clouden, Tyara            15 Lane5 Racing           1:19.66   2 
 12 Daniel, Nailani           15 Jaguar TC              1:22.06   3 
 13 Shucavage, Rachel         15 North Warren           1:22.12   3 
 14 Mingo, Tatiyana           15 Jaguar TC              1:32.85   2 
 15 Stephany, Alicia          15 North Warren           1:33.23   3 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Mikal             16 Unattached               55.81   1 
  2 Pittman, Javon            15 Sudden Impac             56.20   1 
  3 Myrick, Robert            15 Above Xpecta             56.29   3 
  4 Bailey, Xavier            16 Trenton TC               56.30   2 
  5 Limberry, Aaron           16 Above Xpecta             58.90   4 
  6 Nearhawk, Jean            15 Quiet Storm              59.99   1 
  7 Hood, Bobby               15 Zodiacs Trac           1:01.18   1 
  8 Rivera, Ricardo           16 Jersey Heat            1:01.55   2 
  9 Landy, Denzel             15 Gladiator Tr           1:02.53   1 
 10 Scanterbury, Kayin        15 Mt Airy TC             1:04.19   2 
 11 Bedell, PapaBill          16 Unattached             1:05.15   1 
 12 Singleton, Malik          15 Roselle Rams           1:06.67   2 
 13 McElroy, Kevin            16 North Warren           1:06.98   3 
 14 Colapietro, James         15 Sudden Impac           1:08.62   4 
 15 Kozuma, Kairi             15 North Warren           1:11.81   3 
 16 Anicette, Lionel          15 Jaguar TC              1:17.28   4 
 17 Midkiff, David            16 North Warren           1:20.50   3 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea             17 Juventas Tc-           1:07.78  
  2 Amankwah, Gifty           17 Gladiator Tr           1:07.84  
  3 Clerk, Soweto             17 Lane5 Racing           1:09.39  
  4 Browne, Rebecca           17 Lane5 Racing           1:14.83  
  5 Hilaire, Stacey           17 Lane5 Racing           1:30.48  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon             18 Trenton TC               52.10   1 
  2 Hamilton, Shacor          17 Unattached               52.80   1 
  3 May, Jordan               17 Unattached               52.91   1 
  4 Chase, William            18 Mt Airy TC               53.30   1 
  5 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   18 Above Xpecta             53.76   2 
  6 Chase, Philip             18 Mt Airy TC               53.92   2 
  7 Gooden, Sylvester         17 Gladiator Tr             56.35   1 
  8 Brown, Trayon             17 Mt Airy TC               57.50   2 
  9 Taylor, Khalil            17 Juventas Tc-             57.89   1 
 10 Benito, Andrew            17 Unattached               57.98   2 
 11 West, Omari               17 Zodiacs Trac           1:07.51   2 
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Skai             8 Mt Airy TC             3:08.60  
  2 Brown, Aaliyah             8 Mt Airy TC             3:14.50  
  3 McFadden, Delaine          8 Mt Airy TC             3:25.81  
  4 Harrison, Jordyn           7 Jaguar TC              3:35.11  
  5 Garcia, Monique            7 Passaic Yout           3:36.39  
  6 Crespo, Serenna            7 Passaic Yout           3:45.50  
  7 Hall, Iyana                7 Mt Airy TC             3:48.80  
  8 Smith, Brianna             8 Rising Stars           3:52.79  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles             8 Unity Expres           2:57.95  
  2 Patterson, Jalen           8 Supersonics            2:58.72  
  3 Green, Devon               8 Above Xpecta           3:05.83  
  4 Neal, Darius               8 Plainfield T           3:06.40  
  5 Gould, Jaeden              8 Unity Expres           3:08.61  
  6 Drumwright, Aaron          7 Mallery Chal           3:09.76  
  7 Hunte, Roland              8 Team East Or           3:16.45  
  8 Zayas, John                8 Passaic Yout           3:16.91  
  9 Anderson, Cameren          6 Unity Expres           3:23.27  
 10 Drumwright, Andrew         7 Mallery Chal           3:23.30  
 11 Killingbeck, Ricardo       8 Team East Or           3:38.62  
 12 Truesdale, Johnathan       7 Mt Airy TC             3:38.76  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydni           9 Supersonics            2:48.97  
  2 Johnson, Tara              9 Comets TC              2:56.69  
  3 Williams, Ariel           10 Hallls Expre           2:59.30  
  4 Myers, Phoebe             10 0106 Ruff Ku           3:00.13  
  5 Thomas, Taylor             9 Juventas Tc-           3:00.38  
  6 Weiner, Natalie           10 White Plains           3:01.62  
  7 Jackson, Heaven            9 0106 Ruff Ku           3:02.85  
  8 Dawson, Tiffiny           10 Zodiacs Trac           3:02.89  
  9 Kendall, Jacqueline        9 Zodiacs Trac           3:04.90  
 10 Adelson, Rachael          10 White Plains           3:05.08  
 11 Wollard, Darcy             9 Jaguar TC              3:06.73  
 12 Bethea, Zarria            10 Jaguar TC              3:13.11  
 13 Armwood, Starrla          10 Jaguar TC              3:14.10  
 14 Watson, Michelle           9 Roselle Rams           3:30.00  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 StFleur, Stanley           9 Juventas Tc-           2:35.09  
  2 Tripline, Darrell         10 Mallery Chal           2:40.84  
  3 StFleur, Steven            9 Juventas Tc-           2:50.12  
  4 Daniel, Myles              9 Plainfield T           2:58.61  
  5 Dawkins, Ezekiel           9 Unattached             2:59.47  
  6 Singletary, Myles          9 Roselle Rams           3:10.34  
  7 Swift-Henry, Adrian        9 Zodiacs Trac           3:12.40  
  8 Simmons, Daniel            9 Rising Stars           3:14.49  
  9 Todd, Kendal               9 Zodiacs Trac           3:20.04  
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      12 Mt Airy TC             2:32.64  
  2 DouglasGrant, Jasmine     11 Unattached             2:34.31  
  3 Kensey, Ciani             11 Mt Airy TC             2:42.43  
  4 Lundy, Nia                12 Hallls Expre           2:42.83  
  5 Peoples, Paris            11 Rising Stars           2:46.77  
  6 Parkin, Chanel            11 Juventas Tc-           2:47.14  
  7 Dumpson, Mya              12 0106 Ruff Ku           2:48.06  
  8 Perry, Aliya              12 Jaguar TC              2:52.62  
  9 Kendall, Josephine        11 Zodiacs Trac           2:54.09  
 10 Pottinger, Janelle        12 0106 Ruff Ku           2:55.61  
 11 Coleman, Ameena           11 Mt Airy TC             2:56.21  
 12 Williams, Tiara           12 Zodiacs Trac           2:58.12  
 13 Bolen, Sierra             11 Mallery Chal           2:58.61  
 14 Collins, Abigail          12 Plainfield T           2:59.20  
 15 Garnes, Tatiyana          12 0106 Ruff Ku           3:00.18  
 16 Cooper, Asiah             11 Jaguar TC              3:02.77  
 17 Davis, Sade               11 Hallls Expre           3:06.25  
 18 Curran, Olivia            11 White Plains           3:06.61  
 19 Ferrnando, Nicole         11 White Plains           3:08.51  
 20 Hill, Sumaiyah            11 Jaguar TC              3:08.79  
 21 Reckling, Brianna         11 Jaguar TC              3:11.65  
 22 French, Ciara             11 Jaguar TC              3:11.79  
 23 Ragbeer, Christina        11 Quiet Storm            3:11.80  
 24 Notarianni, Nicole        12 Unity Expres           3:13.87  
 25 Rosado, Nina              12 North Warren           3:15.21  
 26 Pergola, Danielle         12 North Warren           3:15.75  
 27 Fiore, Briana             12 North Warren           3:16.24  
 28 Fanneron, Jane            12 Jaguar TC              3:17.62  
 29 Wilson, Shayla            11 Quiet Storm            3:24.44  
 30 Scott, Dominique          12 Jaguar TC              3:34.72  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick          12 Rising Stars           2:26.91  
  2 Gibbs, Greg               12 Comets TC              2:27.56  
  3 Nieves, Matthew           12 The Boys Clu           2:34.87  
  4 Gordon, Darius            12 Zodiacs Trac           2:39.49  
  5 Wells, Christopher        12 Athletes Aca           2:40.92  
  6 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         12 Jersey Heat            2:41.55  
  7 Harmon, Isaiah            11 Above Xpecta           2:42.05  
  8 Quinn, Michael            11 Jaguar TC              2:43.59  
  9 Byers, Saveon             12 Athletes Aca           2:47.17  
 10 Minor, Maleek             12 Athletes Aca           2:49.54  
 11 Green, Miles              12 Athletes Aca           2:50.15  
 12 Hall, Allester            11 Hallls Expre           2:53.66  
 13 Hunte, Ronald             12 Team East Or           3:00.04  
 14 Tonic, AbdusSabur         12 Above Xpecta           3:01.26  
 15 Holmes, Frank             11 Mt Airy TC             3:06.10  
 16 Depas, Kaylan             11 Jaguar TC              3:07.34  
 17 Fitts, Joshua             12 Roselle Rams           3:08.30  
 18 Okeefe, William           12 Jaguar TC              3:11.28  
 19 Todd, Cameron             12 Unity Expres           3:11.81  
 20 Johnstone, Dillon         12 North Warren           3:13.79  
 21 Andrasz, Turner           11 Jaguar TC              3:19.54  
 22 Dubois, Nicholas          12 Roselle Rams           4:04.82  
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kanae             14 Juventas Tc-           2:22.35  
  2 Morris, Jamina            14 Supersonics            2:33.79  
  3 Clark, Rebekah            13 Mt Airy TC             2:40.58  
  4 Gaither, Erena            14 0106 Ruff Ku           2:43.51  
  5 Smalling, Shanta          13 Team East Or           2:43.52  
  6 Duncan, Regina            14 North Warren           2:43.83  
  7 Mickens, Alexis           14 Gladiator Tr           2:44.85  
  8 Ginez, Natalie            13 Unity Expres           2:46.86  
  9 Yarborough, Angelique     13 Quiet Storm            2:51.40  
 10 Coleman, Amira            13 Mt Airy TC             2:51.61  
 11 Croft, Tymera             13 Rising Stars           3:01.27  
 12 Waldron-winston, Kenya    13 Jaguar TC              3:03.10  
 13 Daly, Taylor              14 North Warren           3:08.94  
 14 Holmes, Jacyah            14 Gladiator Tr           3:14.06  
 15 Muhammad, Aishah          14 0106 Ruff Ku           3:17.15  
 16 Peralte, Shanice          13 Jaguar TC              3:29.83  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearson, Dahmir           13 Above Xpecta           2:17.72  
  2 Malloy, Tyler             14 Above Xpecta           2:21.12  
  3 Fraser, Hugh              13 Zodiacs Trac           2:23.67  
  4 Spencer, Shem             13 Zodiacs Trac           2:25.07  
  5 Harkins, John             14 Jaguar TC              2:25.66  
  6 Rivera, Derrick           14 Jersey Heat            2:32.20  
  7 Brown, Tory               13 The Boys Clu           2:32.41  
  8 Wajid, Xavier             14 Zodiacs Trac           2:32.42  
  9 Solano, Aidan             13 North Warren           2:35.00  
 10 Hamilton, Tyshaun         13 The Boys Clu           2:35.61  
 11 Aguas, Diego              13 Passaic Yout           2:43.96  
 12 Grant, Juston             13 The Boys Clu           2:49.13  
 13 Callahan, Isaiah          14 Jersey Heat            2:54.43  
 14 Cardona, Tyler            13 The Boys Clu           2:58.47  
 15 Winter, Alaster           13 North Warren           3:02.79  
 16 Bostick, Jairus           13 Passaic Yout           3:02.86  
 17 Howsey, Rodney            13 Team East Or           3:05.62  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     15 0106 Ruff Ku           2:30.63  
  2 King, Kesha               16 0106 Ruff Ku           2:38.97  
  3 Newton, Nicolsha          16 Jersey Heat            2:40.19  
  4 Straub, Laura             16 North Warren           2:40.91  
  5 Harris, Shayla            16 0106 Ruff Ku           2:42.28  
  6 Wilbur, Lisa              15 North Warren           2:46.82  
  7 Previlon, Madginie        16 Jersey Heat            2:48.94  
  8 Hagan, Monique            15 Gladiator Tr           2:52.50  
  9 Spann, Monique            15 Jersey Heat            2:54.33  
 10 Daniel, Nailani           15 Jaguar TC              2:54.34  
 11 Mingo, Tatiyana           15 Jaguar TC              3:22.90  
 12 Clouden, Tyara            15 Lane5 Racing           3:28.58  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Isaiah          15 Gladiator Tr           2:13.89  
  2 Loring, Rameek            15 Jersey Heat            2:17.49  
  3 Lawson, Amado             15 0106 Ruff Ku           2:21.40  
  4 Burns, Daniel             16 North Warren           2:26.29  
  5 Scanterbury, Kayin        15 Mt Airy TC             2:27.31  
  6 Johnstone, Derek          16 North Warren           2:41.00  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     15 0106 Ruff Ku           2:30.63  
  2 Brown, Andrea             17 Juventas Tc-           2:31.21  
  3 King, Kesha               16 0106 Ruff Ku           2:38.97  
  4 Candelaria, Nichole       17 Gladiator Tr           2:40.34  
  5 Straub, Laura             16 North Warren           2:40.91  
  6 Harris, Shayla            16 0106 Ruff Ku           2:42.28  
  7 Bronstein, Maddie         17 North Warren           2:43.69  
  8 Wilbur, Lisa              15 North Warren           2:46.82  
  9 Hagan, Monique            15 Gladiator Tr           2:52.50  
 10 Daniel, Nailani           15 Jaguar TC              2:54.34  
 11 Clerk, Soweto             17 Lane5 Racing           3:05.31  
 12 Browne, Rebecca           17 Lane5 Racing           3:17.48  
 13 Mingo, Tatiyana           15 Jaguar TC              3:22.90  
 14 Clouden, Tyara            15 Lane5 Racing           3:28.58  
 15 Hilaire, Stacey           17 Lane5 Racing           4:06.58  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, William            18 Mt Airy TC             2:09.14  
  2 Meckel, Ryan              16 Trenton TC             2:12.16  
  3 Cribb, Kavon              17 Trenton TC             2:12.18  
  4 Morias, Orane             17 Gladiator Tr           2:13.27  
  5 Downs, Robert             17 Mt Airy TC             2:16.51  
  6 Chase, Philip             18 Mt Airy TC             2:17.15  
  7 West, Omari               17 Zodiacs Trac           2:18.34  
  8 Brown, Trayon             17 Mt Airy TC             2:20.89  
 
Event 50  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles             8 Unity Expres           6:12.40  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiner, Natalie           10 White Plains           6:26.90  
  2 Shafer, Olivia            10 Cape Atlanti           6:48.70  
  3 Kendall, Jacqueline        9 Zodiacs Trac           6:59.10  
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Ezekiel           9 Unattached             6:14.06  
  2 Swift-Henry, Adrian        9 Zodiacs Trac           6:15.67  
  3 Daniel, Myles              9 Plainfield T           6:20.89  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Means, Shalah             11 Unattached             5:51.07  
  2 Parkin, Chanel            11 Juventas Tc-           5:55.12  
  3 Kensey, Ciani             11 Mt Airy TC             6:09.88  
  4 Turi, Isabel              12 Jaguar TC              6:31.11  
  5 Rosado, Nina              12 North Warren           6:59.00  
  6 Notarianni, Nicole        12 Unity Expres           7:09.01  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew           12 The Boys Clu           5:28.40  
  2 Harmon, Isaiah            11 Above Xpecta           5:34.81  
  3 McAlister, Nathan         12 Lightning TC           5:35.95  
  4 Beyer, Arthur             12 Tru Velocity           5:42.36  
  5 Gordon, Darius            12 Zodiacs Trac           5:43.99  
  6 Johnstone, Dillon         12 North Warren           6:50.00  
 
Event 55  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Regina            14 North Warren           5:52.81  
  2 Wong, Channelle           13 Quiet Storm            5:54.68  
  3 Morris, Jamina            14 Supersonics            6:06.00  
  4 Ginez, Natalie            13 Unity Expres           6:07.43  
  5 Kelly, Elizabeth          13 North Warren           6:11.98  
  6 Lorusso, Gabriella        13 North Warren           6:24.64  
  7 Lamby, Trudie             14 Gladiator Tr           6:52.79  
 
Event 56  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malloy, Tyler             14 Above Xpecta           5:11.12  
  2 Dawkins, Yasin            14 Gladiator Tr           5:19.63  
  3 Hamilton, Tyshaun         13 The Boys Clu           5:42.87  
  4 Wajid, Xavier             14 Zodiacs Trac           5:55.64  
  5 Bason, Timothy            13 Tru Velocity           5:59.75  
  6 Solano, Aidan             13 North Warren           6:00.69  
  7 Cardona, Tyler            13 The Boys Clu           6:10.45  
  8 Harkins, John             14 Jaguar TC              6:51.16  
 
Event 57  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Shayla            16 0106 Ruff Ku           5:43.80  
  2 Straub, Laura             16 North Warren           5:54.92  
  3 Newton, Nicolsha          16 Jersey Heat            6:01.28  
  4 Wilbur, Lisa              15 North Warren           6:04.10  
  5 Previlon, Madginie        16 Jersey Heat            6:13.50  
  6 Hughes, Christine         16 North Warren           6:14.51  
  7 King, Kesha               16 0106 Ruff Ku           6:17.30  
 
Event 58  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loring, Rameek            15 Jersey Heat            5:01.27  
  2 Meckel, Ryan              16 Trenton TC             5:25.07  
  3 Johnstone, Derek          16 North Warren           5:29.03  
  4 Burns, Daniel             16 North Warren           5:31.28  
  5 DiStasi, Kyle             15 North Warren           5:45.64  
 
Event 59  1600 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bronstein, Maddie         17 North Warren           5:47.96  
 
Event 60  1600 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downs, Robert             17 Mt Airy TC             4:54.29  
 
Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Amber            10 0106 Ruff Ku             5.40m  
  2 Anderson, Shaylah         10 Unity Expres             4.78m  
  3 Garcia, Yariliz           10 Passaic Yout             4.32m  
  4 Petitcompere, Pneuma      10 Comets TC                4.26m  
  5 Clarke, Makayla           10 St Joseph Th             4.11m  
  6 Bent, Alia                10 Team East Or             4.09m  
 
Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Joe              10 Unattached               7.55m  
  2 Polo, Jordan              10 St Joseph Th             5.98m  
  3 Bell, Xavier               9 Team East Or             4.73m  
  4 Muhammad, Khaire          10 Team East Or             4.33m  
  5 Rodriguez, Anthony        10 St Joseph Th             4.13m  
 
Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    11 Unity Expres             6.76m  
  2 Young, Serina             11 Department O             6.11m  
  3 Pergola, Danielle         12 North Warren             4.66m  
  4 Bell, Jurnie              12 Team East Or             4.52m  
 
Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jack             12 Unattached              11.00m  
  2 Dumas, Silas              11 St Joseph Th             7.89m  
  3 Zayas, Luis               12 Passaic Yout             7.61m  
  4 Riley, Jake               12 North Warren             7.07m  
  5 Walker, Kyle              12 North Warren             6.75m  
  6 Petitcompere, Isaiah      12 Comets TC                6.73m  
  7 Williams, Corey           12 Roselle Rams             6.56m  
  8 Smalling, Javon           11 Team East Or             6.41m  
  9 Martines, Stephen         12 Passaic Yout             6.36m  
 10 Smalling, Kavon           11 Team East Or             6.07m  
 11 Messner, Nicolas          12 Unity Expres             6.01m  
 12 Patterson, Brandon        11 Plainfield T             5.05m  
 13 Oglesby, Troy             11 Above Xpecta             4.96m  
 
Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             14 Unity Expres            12.09m  
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            14 Unattached              11.45m  
  3 Molina, Jessica           13 Unattached              11.22m  
  4 Williams, Kyra            14 Mallery Chal            10.58m  
  5 Amadi, Rebecca            14 Unity Expres             9.41m  
  5 Uzzell, Jasmine           13 Unity Expres             9.41m  
  7 Stefani, Jamie            14 North Warren             8.68m  
  8 Amadi, Naomi              13 Unity Expres             8.65m  
  9 Wilmer, Jasne             13 Above Xpecta             8.38m  
 10 Berton, Setonya           14 Gladiator Tr             8.33m  
 11 Obrien, Molly             14 North Warren             8.17m  
 12 Riley, Emily              14 North Warren             7.70m  
 13 Woodard, Deja             13 Above Xpecta             6.92m  
 14 Vickery, Kendall          13 North Warren             6.25m  
 15 Hatton, Jessica           14 North Warren             6.22m  
 
Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Ryan              14 North Warren            12.62m  
  2 Anderson, David           14 Unity Expres            10.75m  
  3 Malloy, Tyler             14 Above Xpecta            10.23m  
  4 Sergeant, Marcus          14 Gladiator Tr             9.47m  
  5 Berry, William            14 Above Xpecta             9.27m  
  6 Hislop, Jullian           13 St Joseph Th             9.25m  
  7 Heinz, Nicholas           13 North Warren             9.16m  
  8 Burns, John               13 North Warren             7.91m  
 
Event 87  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Underwood, Essence        16 Gladiator Tr            10.87m  
  2 Previlon, Madginie        16 Jersey Heat              7.06m  
  3 Stewart, Natalia          15 Gladiator Tr             6.71m  
  4 Baytops, Jenyce           15 Gladiator Tr             6.58m  
 
Event 88  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Daniel          16 Shore AC                12.56m  
  2 Rivera, Ricardo           16 Jersey Heat             11.34m  
  3 Jennings, Deron           16 Gladiator Tr            11.20m  
  4 Luciano, Trinidad         16 Gladiator Tr             8.70m  
  5 Kozuma, Kairi             15 North Warren             7.00m  
 
Event 89  Shot Put Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beverly, Mecca            17 Gladiator Tr             8.69m  
 
Event 90  Shot Put Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Nicholas          17 North Warren             7.32m  
 
Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             11 0106 Ruff Ku           4-00.00  
  2 Lyons, Janai              11 Unattached             3-10.00  
  2 Garnes, Tatiyana          12 0106 Ruff Ku           3-10.00  
 
Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                11 0106 Ruff Ku           4-08.00  
 -- Tonic, AbdusSabur         12 Above Xpecta                NH  
 
Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann           14 0106 Ruff Ku           4-08.00  
  2 Missigher, Princess       13 0106 Ruff Ku           4-02.00  
 -- Mickens, Alexis           14 Gladiator Tr                NH  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Tonic, AbdurRahim         14 Above Xpecta                NH  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna        15 Gladiator Tr           5-02.00  
  2 Winston, Kiana            16 Unattached             4-08.00  
  3 Hinton, Natalia           16 Gladiator Tr           4-06.00  
 -- Howard, Jazmine           15 Gladiator Tr                NH  
 
Event 96  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakeem            16 Trenton TC             5-10.00  
  2 Limberry, Aaron           16 Above Xpecta           5-04.00  
  3 Provillon, Nixon          16 Gladiator Tr           5-00.00  
  4 Jennings, Deron           16 Gladiator Tr           4-08.00  
 -- Bailey, Xavier            16 Trenton TC                  NH  
 
Event 97  High Jump Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna        15 Gladiator Tr           5-02.00  
  2 McAlister, Natalie        17 Gladiator Tr           5-00.00  
  3 Winston, Kiana            16 Unattached             4-08.00  
  4 Hinton, Natalia           16 Gladiator Tr           4-06.00  
 -- Howard, Jazmine           15 Gladiator Tr                NH  
 -- Brown, Paige              17 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 98  High Jump Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakeem            16 Trenton TC             5-10.00  
  2 Limberry, Aaron           16 Above Xpecta           5-04.00  
  3 Provillon, Nixon          16 Gladiator Tr           5-00.00  
  4 Jennings, Deron           16 Gladiator Tr           4-08.00  
 -- Bailey, Xavier            16 Trenton TC                  NH  
 
Event 111  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           2:28.15  
     1) Ames, Joshua 8                  2) Green, Devon 8                 
     3) Harris, Safiyy 7                4) Maddox, Dontrae 8              
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                      2:43.88  
     1) Brennan, Solomon 8              2) Johnson, Darris 7              
     3) Stfort, Jalen 7                 4) Young, Robert 6                
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track-0207  'B'                  2:46.26  
     1) Goda, Zierre 8                  2) Houston, Jason 8               
     3) Houston, Jonathan 8             4) Palin, Kevin 8                 
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track-0207  'A'                  3:05.18  
     1) Dubois, Miles 7                 2) Kennedy, Nicholas 7            
     3) Salters, Caleb 7                4) Watson, Micai 7                
 
Event 112  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          2:42.71  
     1) Arrington, Rahkiyah 8           2) Battle, Kailea 7               
     3) Billips, Saniah 7               4) Puryear, Jadamia 7             
 
Event 114  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 0106 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 2:18.16   2 
     1) Barnswell, Jessica 10           2) Cheatham, Maya 10              
     3) Jackson, Heaven 9               4) Myers, Phoebe 10               
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      2:18.74   1 
     1) Armwood, Starrla 10             2) Bethea, Zarria 10              
     3) Gibson, Natalie 9               4) Williams, Lillian 10           
  3 Comets TC  'A'                                      2:20.76   1 
     1) Cannady, Kiara 9                2) Johnson, Tamara 10             
     3) Johnson, Tara 9                 4) Petitcompere, Pneuma 10        
  4 Passaic Youth TC  'A'                               2:30.62   2 
     1) Aguas, Tonanzith 10             2) Muir, Antoinette 10            
     3) Ortega, Juliana 10              4) Smith, Sabria 10               
  5 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      2:34.76   1 
     1) Adelson, Rachael 10             2) Lopez, Kayla 10                
     3) Simmons, Alexys 10              4) Weiner, Natalie 10             
  6 Jaguar TC  'B'                                      2:38.31   1 
     1) Gibson, Natalie 9               2) Lupton, Allie 10               
     3) Mingo, Taniyah 10               4) Petgrave, Abigail 9            
  7 Roselle Rams Youth Track-0207  'A'                  2:49.43   2 
     1) Mckoy, Autumn 8                 2) Singletary, Tamyra 7           
     3) White, Desiree 8                4) Goda, Zianna 10                
 
Event 115  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           2:03.18  
     1) Bailey, Jalen 11                2) Christopher, Shemiel 12        
     3) Graham, Dante 12                4) Wesley, Cameron 12             
  2 Above Xpectations TC  'B'                           2:06.97  
     1) Berry, Jordan 11                2) Swanson, Makhi 11              
     3) Thompson, Ryan 12               4) Tonic, AbdusSabur 12           
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track-0207  'A'                  2:13.31  
     1) Dubois, Nicholas 12             2) Fitts, Joshua 12               
     3) McDougald, Al-Jaquan 11         4) Mckoy, Christian 11            
 
Event 116  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0106 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 1:57.72  
     1) Brown-douglas, Kiemi 11         2) Myers, Sophia 11               
     3) Pottinger, Janelle 12           4) Scatliffe, Telicia 11          
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:04.44  
     1) Johnson, Kayla 12               2) Kendall, Josephine 11          
     3) Morgan, Olivia 11               4) Wade, Sukanya 12               
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      2:04.98  
     1) French, Ciara 11                2) Lewis, Dahria 11               
     3) Perry, Aliya 12                 4) Reckling, Brianna 11           
  4 Jaguar TC  'B'                                      2:18.00  
     1) Cooper, Asiah 11                2) Douglas, Naadirah 11           
     3) Hill, Sumaiyah 11               4) Scotland, Ervana 12            
  5 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      2:29.48  
     1) Brock, Jordyn 11                2) Curran, Olivia 11              
     3) Dash, Monique 12                4) Ferrnando, Nicole 11           
 
Event 117  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           1:45.82  
     1) Bell, Kyleir 13                 2) Brown, Jaire 14                
     3) Davis, Shawn 13                 4) Shepherd, Geramiah 13          
  2 Above Xpectations TC  'B'                           1:49.64  
     1) Malloy, Tyler 14                2) Pearson, Dahmir 13             
     3) Pritchett, Kymere 14            4) Smith, Benjamin 13             
  3 Comets TC  'A'                                      1:53.17  
     1) Campbell, Barrington 13         2) Harrell, Niree 13              
     3) King, Javon 14                  4) Moorer, Brandon 13             
  4 Gladiator Track  'A'                                1:55.03  
     1) Ali, Stefan 14                  2) Casimir, Fanes 14              
     3) Fils, Lexington 14              4) James, Shawn 14                
  5 North Warren TC  'A'                                2:00.37  
     1) Burdge, Jacob 13                2) Froisland, Kyle 13             
     3) Heinz, Nicholas 13              4) Walker, Ryan 14                
 
Event 118  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0106 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 2:02.30  
     1) Gaither, Erena 14               2) Missigher, Princess 13         
     3) Muhammad, Aishah 14             4) Yearwood, Ryann 14             
  2 Comets TC  'A'                                      2:06.74  
     1) Caviness, Chloe 13              2) Charles, Nija 14               
     3) Matias, Ariana 13               4) Moorer, Tyller 13              
  3 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           2:07.90  
     1) Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia 13       2) Fortune, Shaniyah 13           
     3) Jackson, Gionni 14              4) Payne, Armani 14               
  4 Gladiator Track  'A'                                2:08.64  
     1) Egberonghe, Mariam 14           2) Jackson, Imani 14              
     3) Lamby, Trudie 14                4) Mickens, Alexis 14             
  5 North Warren TC  'A'                                2:09.63  
     1) Holland, Caileigh 13            2) Lorusso, Gabriella 13          
     3) Riley, Emily 14                 4) Stiefel, Madison 13            
 
Event 119  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gladiator Track  'A'                                1:41.20  
     1) Frederick, Joshua 15            2) Jones, Hanif 16                
     3) Landy, Denzel 15                4) Young, Aquil 15                
  2 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           1:42.89  
     1) Henderson, Quadree 15           2) Johnson, Joseph 15             
     3) Limberry, Aaron 16              4) Myrick, Robert 15              
  3 North Warren TC  'A'                                1:54.00  
     1) Gioino, Nicholas 16             2) McElroy, Kevin 16              
     3) Stiefel, Ryan 15                4) Wilbur, Brian 16               
 
Event 120  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0106 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                 1:54.43  
     1) Bancorft, Sandreka 15           2) Harris, Shayla 16              
     3) King, Kesha 16                  4) Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua 15       
  2 Gladiator Track  'A'                                1:59.61  
     1) Hinton, Natalia 16              2) Howard, Jazmine 15             
     3) Silencieux, Stherline 15        4) Singleton, Brionna 15          
 
Event 121  4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gladiator Track  'A'                                1:42.90  
     1) Frederick, Joshua 15            2) Jones, Hanif 16                
     3) Landy, Denzel 15                4) Young, Aquil 15                
 
Event 122  4x200 Meter Relay Young Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gladiator Track  'A'                                1:56.86  
     1) Hinton, Natalia 16              2) Howard, Jazmine 15             
     3) Silencieux, Stherline 15        4) Singleton, Brionna 15          
  2 Gladiator Track  'B'                                2:00.93  
     1) Beverly, Mecca 17               2) Jeffers, Nakea 17              
     3) McAlister, Natalie 17           4) Rojas, Sabratina 17            
 
Event 125  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Janaiah          10 Above Xpecta           3-04.00  
 -- Johnson, Tamara           10 Comets TC                   NH  
 -- Jackson, Amber            10 0106 Ruff Ku                NH  
 
Event 126  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waxter, Isas              10 Team East Or           3-10.00  
 
Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia             11 0106 Ruff Ku              9.69  
  2 Lyons, Janai              11 Unattached               12.08  
  3 Wilson, Kangee            11 Roselle Rams             12.52  
  4 Webster, Lauren           12 Rising Stars             13.31  
 
Event 128  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell             12 Plainfield T              9.02  
  2 Maynor, Maasai            11 Supersonics              10.19  
  3 Dunson, Al-Tariq          11 Unattached               10.73  
  4 Green, Isaiah             11 Lightning TC             10.92  
  5 Bailey, Jalen             11 Above Xpecta             11.33  
  6 Graham, Dante             12 Above Xpecta             12.35  
  7 Brown, Tai                11 0106 Ruff Ku             16.63  
 
Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Mixed
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine        W14 Supersonics               9.06   1 
  2 Dallas, Taylar           W13 Mt Airy TC                9.56   1 
  3 Jackson, Gionni          W14 Above Xpecta              9.66   2 
  4 Walker, Shawnesse        W13 Zodiacs Trac              9.78   1 
  5 Yearwood, Ryann          W14 0106 Ruff Ku             11.35   2 
  6 Croft, Tamara            W13 Rising Stars             13.18   2 
  7 Woodard, Deja            W13 Above Xpecta             13.57   1 
  8 Missigher, Princess      W13 0106 Ruff Ku             14.31   1 
 
Event 130  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchett, Kymere         14 Above Xpecta              8.80  
  2 Pearson, Dahmir           13 Above Xpecta              9.07  
  3 Casimir, Fanes            14 Gladiator Tr             11.43  
 
Event 131  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winston, Kiana            16 Unattached                8.78  
  2 Bancorft, Sandreka        15 0106 Ruff Ku              8.81  
  3 Singleton, Brionna        15 Gladiator Tr              9.98  
  4 Hinton, Natalia           16 Gladiator Tr             11.51  
 
Event 132  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakeem            16 Trenton TC                8.06  
  2 Jennings, Deron           16 Gladiator Tr              8.22  
  3 Hislop, Jules             16 St Joseph Th              8.27  
  4 Provillon, Nixon          16 Gladiator Tr              9.25  
  5 Rivera, Ricardo           16 Jersey Heat               9.40  
 
Event 133  55 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           17 Gladiator Tr              8.86  
  2 Amankwah, Gifty           17 Gladiator Tr              8.88  
  3 McAlister, Natalie        17 Gladiator Tr              9.06  
  4 Brown, Paige              17 Unattached                9.13  
 
Event 134  55 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   18 Above Xpecta              8.05  
  2 Hill, Brandon             18 Trenton TC                8.08  
  3 Cribb, Kavon              17 Trenton TC                8.46  
  4 Morias, Orane             17 Gladiator Tr              9.44  
  5 Byer, Sherwin             17 Gladiator Tr             10.48  
 
Event 155  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Nia                 7 Unity Expres             3.61m  
  2 Creekmur, Maia             8 Unity Expres             3.23m  
 
Event 156  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, KJ                  8 Team East Or             3.79m  
  2 Miles, Xavier              6 Team East Or             3.70m  
  3 Foster, Gregory            7 Unattached               3.54m  
  4 Anderson, Cameren          6 Unity Expres             2.96m