Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Tommy Burns Foundation USAT NJ - 1/31/2010                   
                   Youth Indoor Track and Developmental Meet                   
                     John Bennett Complex - Toms River, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 Supersonics             9.00       8.82   1 
  2 Patterson, Sydni           8 Unattached             10.20       9.11   1 
  3 Peterson, Sherrisse        7 Delco Stalli            9.95       9.69   1 
  4 Collins, Marie             8 Prospect Par           10.00       9.78   1 
  5 Euston, Tori               8 Sudden Impac                      10.00   3 
  6 Glover, Janiya             8 Roselle Rams           10.79      10.20   2 
  7 Cooper, Nyashia            7 Morris Estat                      10.25   3 
  8 Shell, Inara               7 Infinity TC            10.20      10.30   1 
  9 Montford, Qadasha          7 Overbrook Mo                      10.50   3 
 10 Morgan, Amber              8 Neptune Jers           11.02      10.57   2 
 11 Craig, Byranna             6 Millville TC           11.00      10.80   2 
 12 Satchell, Rachel           7 Burlington T           14.36      11.06   2 
 13 Hunter, Najah              6 Delco Stalli                      12.00   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 Supersonics            33.93      31.90   1 
  2 Johnson, Tara              8 Comets TC              37.50      34.70   1 
  3 Patterson, Sydni           8 Unattached             37.80      36.00   1 
  4 Peterson, Sherrisse        7 Delco Stalli           37.63      36.80   1 
  5 Shell, Inara               7 Infinity TC            40.00      37.90   1 
  6 Price, Miracle             7 Infinity TC            43.00      39.40   2 
  7 Glover, Janiya             8 Roselle Rams           40.58      39.70   2 
  7 Euston, Tori               8 Sudden Impac                      39.70   4 
  9 Morgan, Amber              8 Neptune Jers           43.50      40.40   2 
 10 Collins, Marie             8 Prospect Par           36.00      42.00   1 
 11 Cooper, Nyashia            7 Morris Estat                      42.20   4 
 11 Montford, Qadasha          7 Overbrook Mo           45.00      42.20   3 
 13 Satchell, Rachel           7 Burlington T           44.65      42.40   3 
 13 Lee, Sasha                 7 Infinity TC            44.00      42.40   2 
 15 Watson, Michelle           8 Roselle Rams           40.68      43.40   2 
 16 Laforest, Alena            6 Delco Stalli           48.13      44.50   3 
 17 Hunter, Najah              6 Delco Stalli                      45.00   4 
 18 Craig, Byranna             6 Millville TC           48.70      45.50   3 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara              8 Comets TC            2:59.00    3:14.80  
  2 McGuigan, Karlyn           8 Neptune Jers         3:16.70    3:17.30  
  3 Laforest, Alena            6 Delco Stalli         3:39.00    3:22.30  
  4 Price, Miracle             7 Infinity TC          3:45.00    3:26.00  
  5 Lee, Sasha                 7 Infinity TC          3:45.00    3:49.00  
  6 Watson, Michelle           8 Roselle Rams         3:50.00    3:57.30  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           10 Delco Stalli            8.48       8.20   1 
  2 Andersen, A'Jah           10 Supersonics                        8.40   6 
  3 Barnes, Ahjure            10 Prime Time T                       8.44   6 
  4 Hall, Nakira              10 Delco Stalli            9.06       8.60   2 
  5 Lewis, Dahria             10 Jaguar TC               8.99       8.70   1 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         10 Supersonics                        8.80   6 
  7 Cooper, Asiah             10 Jaguar TC               9.27       8.90   2 
  8 Miller, Raelynne           9 Millville TC            9.20       9.00   2 
  8 Wilson, Kangee            10 Roselle Rams            9.17       9.00   2 
  8 Wilson, Teyonce            9 Neptune Jers            9.44       9.00   3 
 11 Diggs, Taylor             10 Supersonics                        9.05   6 
 12 Wilson, Kenady             9 Burlington T            9.23       9.14   2 
 13 Armwood, Starla            9 Jaguar TC               9.50       9.30   3 
 14 Evans, Khamil              9 Supersonics             9.30       9.32   2 
 15 Nelson, Dominique         10 Supersonics                        9.46   5 
 15 Adams, Olabisi             9 Morris Estat                       9.46   5 
 17 Osley, Chantel             9 Supersonics             9.00       9.50   1 
 17 Lupton, Allie              9 Jaguar TC               9.85       9.50   4 
 19 Harris, Ty'Asia            9 Supersonics             9.00       9.60   1 
 19 Bethea, Zarria             9 Jaguar TC              10.30       9.60   4 
 19 Gray, Trinity             10 Supersonics             9.70       9.60   3 
 22 Moore, Makeda              9 Plainfield T           10.92       9.64   4 
 22 Thomas, Nahla             10 Mt Airy TC             10.00       9.64   4 
 24 Holsey, Johna-Jai          9 Neptune Jers                       9.81   5 
 25 Young, Briana              9 Jaguar TC              11.17      10.20   5 
 26 Essington, Jazmyne         9 Roselle Rams           10.35      10.24   4 
 27 Watson, Alea              10 Roselle Rams           11.11      11.50   5 
 -- Satchell, Lauryn           9 Burlington T           11.80         DQ   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Broaster, Dajai            9 Morris Estat           32.10      31.60   1 
  2 Lewis, Dahria             10 Jaguar TC              31.70      32.10   1 
  3 Wilson, Kangee            10 Roselle Rams           34.01      32.40   3 
  4 Andersen, A'Jah           10 Supersonics            32.00      32.50   1 
  4 Reckling, Briana          10 Jaguar TC              34.00      32.50   3 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity         10 Supersonics            33.00      32.80   2 
  7 Dorin, Shynera             9 Morris Estat           33.50      33.10   2 
  8 Hall, Nakira              10 Delco Stalli           33.41      33.30   2 
  9 Kensey, Ciani             10 Morris Estat           34.10      33.60   3 
 10 Miller, Raelynne           9 Millville TC           34.00      33.70   3 
 10 Gray, Trinity             10 Supersonics            36.89      33.70   4 
 12 Osley, Chantel             9 Supersonics            33.45      33.80   2 
 13 Cooper, Asiah             10 Jaguar TC              32.50      33.90   1 
 13 Harris, Ty'Asia            9 Supersonics            33.60      33.90   2 
 15 Evans, Khamil              9 Supersonics            33.80      34.00   2 
 15 Harell, Jahara             9 Cambria Track Te                  34.00   9 
 17 Sellers, Juanita          10 Jaguar TC              33.90      34.06   3 
 18 Johnson, Tamara            9 Comets TC              38.00      34.30   5 
 19 Coleman, Ameena           10 Mt Airy TC             35.00      34.50   3 
 20 Barnes, Ahjure            10 Prime Time T                      34.90   8 
 21 Adams, Olabisi             9 Morris Estat                      35.30   7 
 22 Wilson, Teyonce            9 Neptune Jers                      35.40   7 
 23 Wilson, Kenady             9 Burlington T           36.24      35.60   4 
 24 Nelson, Dominique         10 Supersonics                       36.20   9 
 25 Diggs, Taylor             10 Supersonics                       36.30   8 
 26 Simmons, Macy             10 Prospect Par                      36.80   9 
 27 Bethea, Zarria             9 Jaguar TC              38.10      36.90   5 
 28 Armwood, Starla            9 Jaguar TC              36.90      37.30   5 
 29 Williams, Qiara            9 Comets TC              40.50      37.40   6 
 30 Holsey, Johna-Jai          9 Neptune Jers                      37.50   9 
 31 Rodgers, Taheera          10 Mt Airy TC             40.00      37.70   6 
 32 Mosley, Mikaela           10 Morris Estat                      38.00   7 
 32 Lupton, Allie              9 Jaguar TC              37.40      38.00   5 
 34 Satchell, Lauryn           9 Burlington T           42.00      38.60   6 
 34 Moore, Makeda              9 Plainfield T           36.53      38.60   4 
 36 Wright, Jordyn             9 Prime Time T                      39.00   8 
 37 Palmer, Jazmyne            9 Unattached             36.00      39.80   4 
 38 Thomas, Nahla             10 Mt Airy TC             38.00      40.90   5 
 39 Young, Briana              9 Jaguar TC              41.20      40.93   6 
 40 Arbeeny, Anabel            9 Prospect Par                      43.20   8 
 41 Silverstein, Anna         10 Prospect Par                      44.30   8 
 42 Watson, Alea              10 Roselle Rams           49.68      44.50   7 
 42 Essington, Jazmyne         9 Roselle Rams           45.01      44.50   6 
 44 Henry, Mary               10 Prospect Par                      47.10   8 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni           10 Delco Stalli         2:45.00    2:45.10   1 
  2 Broaster, Dajai            9 Morris Estat         2:57.00    2:58.00   1 
  3 Reckling, Briana          10 Jaguar TC            3:04.00    3:00.40   1 
  4 Kensey, Ciani             10 Morris Estat         2:59.00    3:00.70   1 
  5 Dorin, Shynera             9 Morris Estat         2:58.00    3:01.50   1 
  6 Sellers, Juanita          10 Jaguar TC            3:10.00    3:04.30   1 
  7 Miller, Raelynne           9 Millville TC         3:11.00    3:04.50   1 
  8 Soto, Nicolle             10 Unattached                      3:05.30   2 
  9 Jackson, Leisha            9 Unattached           3:00.00    3:09.00   1 
 10 Wright, Jordyn             9 Prime Time T         3:20.00    3:12.90   2 
 11 Rodgers, Taheera          10 Mt Airy TC           3:15.00    3:13.20   1 
 12 Faber-Rico, Bella          9 Prospect Par                    3:34.80   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    5:05.00    5:11.50   1 
  2 Morris Estate  'A'                                5:10.00    5:20.90   1 
  3 Jaguar TC  'B'                                               6:30.00   1 
 -- Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kangee            10 Roselle Rams                       1.00  
 -- Mason, Deja                9 Unattached                           NH  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Arianna           10 Neptune Jers                      5.65m  
  2 Mason, Deja                9 Unattached             3.66m      4.04m  
  3 Essington, Jazmyne         9 Roselle Rams                      3.10m  
  4 Thomas, Nahla             10 Mt Airy TC                        3.03m  
  5 Soto, Nicolle             10 Unattached                        2.76m  
  6 Jackson, Leisha            9 Unattached                        2.44m  
 -- Wilson, Jordan            10 Morris Estat                         ND  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Gabrielle         12 Mt Airy TC              8.50       8.50   2 
  1 Martin, Deondra           12 Morris Estat            8.20       8.50   1 
  1 Chung, Jade               12 Mt Airy TC              8.30       8.50   1 
  4 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    12 Jaguar TC               8.50       8.60   2 
  5 McKoy, Portia             11 Mt Airy TC              9.00       8.70   3 
  6 Dey, Morgan               12 Supersonics             8.80       8.86   3 
  7 Mapp, Matayia             12 Infinity TC             8.50       8.88   2 
  8 Smith, Shaina             11 Sudden Impac                       8.89   5 
  9 Tyler, Aniyah             12 Supersonics             8.40       8.90   1 
 10 Osley, Desirae            12 Supersonics             8.35       8.92   1 
 10 Thomas, Destinee          11 Delco Stalli            8.44       8.92   2 
 12 Holland, Trinity          11 Neptune Jers            8.40       8.97   2 
 13 Johnson, Kielah           12 Supersonics             8.20       9.00   1 
 14 Brown, Shania             11 Neptune Jers            8.33       9.10   1 
 15 Wesley, Qadirah           12 Neptune Jers                       9.16   4 
 16 Keck, Alexandra           11 Cinnaminson             8.80       9.40   3 
 17 Hines, Janiyah            11 Winslow Elit                       9.41   5 
 18 Bell, Jasmine             12 Jaguar TC               9.12       9.48   3 
 19 Okai, Felicia             12 Roselle Rams            9.15       9.53   3 
 20 Briggs, Janai             12 Winslow Elit                       9.70   5 
 21 Clark, Shaydine           12 Cambria Track Te                   9.86   5 
 22 Frankson, Niara           12 Prospect Par                      10.31   5 
 23 Carter, Akyah             12 Jaguar TC              10.10      10.45   4 
 24 Carpenter, Adearah        11 Roselle Rams           11.50      13.53   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           12 Supersonics            28.20      27.40   1 
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne           12 Jaguar TC              29.30      27.80   1 
  3 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    12 Jaguar TC              30.50      29.60   2 
  3 Osley, Desirae            12 Supersonics            29.30      29.60   1 
  5 Wright, Gabrielle         12 Mt Airy TC             29.50      29.80   1 
  6 Tyler, Aniyah             12 Supersonics            29.36      29.90   1 
  6 Coleman, Amira            12 Mt Airy TC             31.00      29.90   3 
  8 Chung, Jade               12 Mt Airy TC             29.00      30.00   1 
  8 Quillen, Dejana           11 Mt Airy TC             30.90      30.00   2 
 10 Dallas, Taylar            12 Mt Airy TC             31.50      30.40   3 
 11 Dey, Morgan               12 Supersonics            31.90      30.50   3 
 12 Holland, Trinity          11 Neptune Jers           29.90      30.70   2 
 12 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      12 Supersonics                       30.70   9 
 14 Thomas, Destinee          11 Delco Stalli           30.90      30.90   2 
 15 Diggs, Kayla              12 Supersonics            31.75      31.00   3 
 15 McKoy, Teasha             11 Mt Airy TC             30.50      31.00   2 
 17 Smith, Shaina             11 Sudden Impac                      31.40   8 
 18 McKoy, Portia             11 Mt Airy TC             33.00      31.60   4 
 19 Keck, Alexandra           11 Cinnaminson            32.50      31.70   3 
 20 Eason, China              11 Supersonics            33.21      32.20   4 
 21 Wesley, Qadirah           12 Neptune Jers                      32.30   7 
 22 Hines, Janiyah            11 Winslow Elit           31.73      32.40   3 
 23 Brown, Shania             11 Neptune Jers                      32.50   8 
 24 Okai, Felicia             12 Roselle Rams           34.31      32.80   5 
 25 Strahs, Leah              12 Jaguar TC              34.00      32.90   5 
 25 Briggs, Janai             12 Winslow Elit           33.16      32.90   4 
 27 Bell, Jasmine             12 Jaguar TC              33.80      33.00   4 
 28 Mapp, Matayia             12 Infinity TC            33.00      33.30   4 
 29 Stovall, Sydni            11 Morris Estat                      33.60   9 
 30 Ginez, Natalie            12 Prime Time T                      33.70   7 
 31 Clark, Shaydine           12 Cambria Track Te                  34.00   9 
 32 McCoy, Kaya               11 Delco Stalli           35.06      34.10   6 
 33 Peterson, Jordan          12 Delco Stalli           34.91      34.50   5 
 34 Wright, Ariyonna          11 Prime Time T                      35.10   9 
 35 Adams, Haley              12 Cinnaminson            34.70      35.20   5 
 36 Carter, Akyah             12 Jaguar TC              35.80      35.30   6 
 37 Zimmerman, Rachel         12 Burlington T           35.61      35.40   6 
 38 Jara, Isabella            11 Prime Time T                      35.70   8 
 39 Laforest, Lorielle        11 Delco Stalli           36.07      36.20   7 
 40 Jackson, Kayce            12 Burlington T           34.32      36.80   5 
 41 Frankson, Niara           12 Prospect Par           35.00      37.60   6 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne           12 Jaguar TC            2:35.00    2:29.40   1 
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      12 Supersonics          2:35.12    2:32.50   1 
  3 Tucci, Annaliese          12 Prospect Par         2:35.00    2:44.20   1 
  4 Adams, Haley              12 Cinnaminson          2:40.00    2:48.40   1 
  5 Wilson, Brianne           13 Neptune Jers                    2:48.60   3 
  6 Strahs, Leah              12 Jaguar TC            3:01.50    2:50.30   1 
  7 Mosley, Dominique         12 Morris Estat         2:47.00    2:51.70   1 
  8 Ginez, Natalie            12 Prime Time T         2:35.00    2:52.20   1 
  9 Martin, Deondra           12 Morris Estat         2:45.00    2:53.20   1 
 10 Turi, Isabel              11 Jaguar TC            3:02.00    2:53.80   2 
 11 Stovall, Sydni            11 Morris Estat         2:43.00    2:54.20   1 
 12 Marques, Mariana          12 Benfica              3:00.00    2:58.80   1 
 13 Peterson, Jordan          12 Delco Stalli         3:14.00    3:03.10   2 
 14 Wright, Ariyonna          11 Prime Time T         4:00.00    3:05.10   2 
 15 Ives, Emily               12 Jaguar TC            3:15.00    3:06.50   2 
 16 Jara, Isabella            11 Prime Time T         4:00.00    3:08.50   2 
 17 McCoy, Kaya               11 Delco Stalli         3:40.00    3:19.20   2 
 18 Nelson, Naianja           12 Neptune Jers                    3:21.70   3 
 18 Smith-Stroud, Ananada     12 Winslow Elit         3:17.00    3:21.70   2 
 20 Jackson, Kayce            12 Burlington T         3:34.00    3:22.30   2 
 21 Wandres, Olivia           11 Prospect Par                    3:22.50   3 
 22 Zimmerman, Rachel         12 Burlington T         3:40.00    3:38.10   2 
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel            12 Morris Estat                   10:35.00  
  2 Turi, Isabel              11 Jaguar TC                      11:44.00  
  3 Ives, Emily               12 Jaguar TC                      11:50.20  
  4 Ferreira, Ines            11 Benfica             12:30.00   12:21.10  
 -- Tavares, Liliana          11 Benfica             11:40.00        DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           12 Supersonics                        9.60  
  2 Dallas, Taylar            12 Mt Airy TC             10.70      10.20  
  3 Hines, Janiyah            11 Winslow Elit                      11.30  
  4 Diggs, Kayla              12 Supersonics                       11.60  
  5 Eason, China              11 Supersonics                       12.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       4:35.00    4:27.40  
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:31.80  
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                               4:44.30  
  4 Morris Estate  'A'                                4:40.00    4:51.60  
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  5:20.00    5:36.30  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Dominique         12 Morris Estat                       1.00  
  1 Briggs, Janai             12 Winslow Elit                       1.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laforest, Lorielle        11 Delco Stalli                      5.92m  
  2 Carpenter, Adearah        11 Roselle Rams                      3.30m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           14 Winslow Elit            7.50       7.91   1 
  2 Parlavecchio, Gianna      13 Jaguar TC               7.99       8.07   2 
  3 johnson, Jasmine          13 Cambria Track Te                   8.14   5 
  4 Reed, shakia              13 Cambria Track Te                   8.20   5 
  5 Cross, Deann              14 Winslow Elit            7.97       8.25   1 
  6 Watkins, Domonique        14 Roselle Rams            7.90       8.30   1 
  6 Morris, Jamina            13 Supersonics             8.10       8.30   2 
  6 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise    13 Morris Estat            7.70       8.30   1 
  9 Carr, Shavonne            14 Sudden Impac                       8.40   5 
 10 Quillen, Ebony            13 Mt Airy TC                         8.50   5 
 11 Gibson, Alexis            14 Jaguar TC               8.49       8.60   3 
 12 parkinson, Aneisha        14 Lane 5 Prefe                       8.70   1 
 12 Pitt, Azia                14 Winslow Elit                       8.70   4 
 12 Hankins, Jontae           13 Supersonics                        8.70   4 
 15 Andrew, Alexis            14 Plainfield T            8.10       8.78   2 
 16 Alstonii, Leslie          14 ST Luke Spir            7.89       8.80   1 
 16 Tuten, Ameenah            14 Winslow Elit            8.30       8.80   2 
 16 Blackwood, Ali            14 Roselle Rams            8.54       8.80   3 
 19 Frazier, Tiffany          13 Unattached              8.00       8.90   2 
 20 McIntosh, Briyanna        14 Winslow Elit            8.50       9.00   3 
 20 Johnson, Ciara            14 Winslow Elit                       9.00   4 
 22 Faison, Amanda            14 Jaguar TC               8.36       9.06   2 
 23 Daniels, Dejah            14 Sudden Impac                       9.25   4 
 24 McKenzie, Myiah           13 Supersonics                        9.30   4 
 25 Blackwell, Ciara          13 Jaguar TC               8.70       9.40   3 
 26 Jackson, Antoinette       14 Winslow Elit            9.11       9.60   3 
 27 Robinson, Jacey           14 Prime Time T                       9.68   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             14 Jaguar TC              27.00      26.10   1 
  2 Robinson, Torie           14 Winslow Elit           26.80      26.50   1 
  3 Watkins, Domonique        14 Roselle Rams           28.80      27.10   3 
  4 Parlavecchio, Gianna      13 Jaguar TC              28.00      27.40   2 
  4 Williams, Raquel          14 Jaguar TC              28.00      27.40   2 
  6 Wright, Lawren            14 Delco Stalli           27.90      27.80   2 
  7 Cross, Deann              14 Winslow Elit           28.00      28.00   2 
  7 Hines, Daijah             13 Winslow Elit           30.03      28.00   5 
  9 White, Jada               14 Mallery Chal           27.80      28.10   1 
  9 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise    13 Morris Estat           28.00      28.10   2 
 11 Richardson, Kayla         14 Jaguar TC              27.50      28.20   1 
 11 Morris, Jamina            13 Supersonics            27.90      28.20   2 
 11 Bobbitt, Aigner           14 Jaguar TC              28.50      28.20   3 
 14 Elleston, Jazmine         13 Supersonics            28.95      28.30   3 
 15 Wilson, Arianna           14 Neptune Jers                      28.40   9 
 16 Quillen, Ebony            13 Mt Airy TC             28.50      28.60   3 
 17 Nizzardini, Venetia       14 Unattached                        28.70   9 
 18 Mickens, Alexis           13 Jaguar TC              31.20      28.80   7 
 19 Bennett, Gabrielle        13 Winslow Elit           29.18      28.90   4 
 20 Cuff, Dominique           13 Delco Stalli           29.25      29.10   4 
 21 Rainey, Imani             14 Delco Stalli           30.52      29.30   5 
 21 Dorin, Shante             14 Morris Estat           30.00      29.30   5 
 23 Alstonii, Leslie          14 ST Luke Spir           28.50      29.40   3 
 23 Carr, Shavonne            14 Sudden Impac                      29.40   9 
 25 Forsythe, Meghan          14 Morris Estat           29.00      29.70   4 
 26 Cherrington, Courtney     14 Jaguar TC              30.00      29.80   5 
 27 Faison, Amanda            14 Jaguar TC              30.00      29.90   5 
 28 Thaler, Victoria          14 Millville TC           29.00      30.00   4 
 28 Tuten, Ameenah            14 Winslow Elit           30.96      30.00   6 
 30 Blackwood, Ali            14 Roselle Rams           31.29      30.20   7 
 30 Gibson, Alexis            14 Jaguar TC              31.20      30.20   6 
 30 Pitt, Azia                14 Winslow Elit                      30.20   9 
 33 Hankins, Jontae           13 Supersonics                       30.40  10 
 33 McIntosh, Briyanna        14 Winslow Elit           31.00      30.40   6 
 35 McKenzie, Myiah           13 Supersonics                       30.90  10 
 36 McClamb, Daria            13 Jaguar TC              32.00      31.20   7 
 37 Williams, Kyra            13 Mallery Chal           29.00      31.30   3 
 38 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC              36.00      31.50   8 
 39 Andrew, Alexis            14 Plainfield T           29.00      31.70   4 
 39 Johnson, Ciara            14 Winslow Elit                      31.70  10 
 41 Frazier, Tiffany          13 Unattached             31.00      31.80   6 
 41 Ramage, Katherine         13 Unattached                        31.80   9 
 43 Jackson, Antoinette       14 Winslow Elit           33.33      31.90   8 
 44 Johannes, Grace           13 Burlington T           30.11      32.00   5 
 45 Daniels, Dejah            14 Sudden Impac                      32.40  10 
 45 Haskins, Caroline         13 Unattached             30.70      32.40   6 
 47 Blackwell, Ciara          13 Jaguar TC              33.00      32.80   7 
 48 Robinson, Jacey           14 Prime Time T                      33.00  10 
 49 Workman, Sarah            13 Unattached             33.00      33.90   8 
 50 Bailey, Shanelle          13 Sudden Impac                      34.20  10 
 51 Kowalski, Alexandra       13 Burlington T           34.00      34.40   8 
 52 Kloss, Paige              13 Unattached                        35.50   8 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             14 Jaguar TC            2:28.00    2:22.00   1 
  2 Moore, Charmaine          14 Mt Airy TC           2:30.00    2:25.10   1 
  3 Bobbitt, Aigner           14 Jaguar TC            2:32.00    2:28.80   1 
  4 White, Jada               14 Mallery Chal         2:30.00    2:31.60   1 
  5 Thompson, Gianna          13 Supersonics          2:33.12    2:32.40   1 
  6 Dorin, Shante             14 Morris Estat         2:29.00    2:33.40   1 
  7 Wilson, Arianna           14 Neptune Jers         2:38.60    2:33.50   2 
  8 Hinton, Maya              14 Jaguar TC            2:38.00    2:34.30   1 
  9 Richardson, Kayla         14 Jaguar TC            2:45.00    2:36.80   2 
 10 Haskins, Caroline         13 Unattached           2:29.50    2:38.50   1 
 11 Rivers, Shayla            13 Mallery Chal         2:35.00    2:39.80   1 
 12 Nesmith, Sierra           14 Delco Stalli         2:45.00    2:40.70   2 
 13 Forsythe, Meghan          14 Morris Estat         2:45.00    2:41.10   2 
 13 Harrell, shardae          13 Cambria Track Te                2:41.10   4 
 15 Watkins, Domonique        14 Roselle Rams         2:50.00    2:42.60   3 
 16 McClamb, Daria            13 Jaguar TC            2:52.00    2:45.40   3 
 17 Clement, Taleah           13 Cambria Track Te                2:48.40   4 
 18 Workman, Sarah            13 Unattached           2:35.00    2:49.00   1 
 19 Mickens, Alexis           13 Jaguar TC            2:52.00    2:50.00   3 
 20 Hines, Daijah             13 Winslow Elit         2:45.00    2:50.30   2 
 21 Bailey, Shanelle          13 Sudden Impac                    2:50.50   4 
 22 Johannes, Grace           13 Burlington T         2:44.00    2:53.30   2 
 23 Kloss, Paige              13 Unattached                      3:01.90   4 
 24 Kowalski, Alexandra       13 Burlington T         3:06.00    3:02.80   3 
 25 McCombs, Maya             14 Lightning TC         2:45.00    3:03.10   2 
 26 Cherrington, Courtney     14 Jaguar TC            2:55.00    3:04.70   3 
 27 Chinery, Katherine        13 Unattached                      3:11.60   4 
 28 Elzayat, Nancy            14 Unattached                      3:15.60   2 
 29 Ali, Zoe                  13 Prospect Par                    3:21.80   3 
 30 Thoms, Aura               14 Cinnaminson                     3:25.20   4 
 31 Glanton, Lanessa          14 Roselle Rams                    3:28.30   4 
 32 Shafer, Samantha          14 Cape Atlanti         3:20.00    3:37.90   3 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Shayla            13 Mallery Chal                   12:16.70  
  2 Kowalski, Alexandra       13 Burlington T                   13:35.70  
  3 Thoms, Aura               14 Cinnaminson         13:20.00   14:13.00  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           14 Winslow Elit            8.50       8.30   1 
  2 Wilson, Arianna           14 Neptune Jers            9.07       8.60   1 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         13 Supersonics             8.80       8.70   1 
  4 Bennett, Gabrielle        13 Winslow Elit            9.00       9.10   1 
  5 Thompson, Gianna          13 Supersonics                       10.10   2 
  6 Blackwood, Ali            14 Roselle Rams                      11.60   2 
  7 Hines, Daijah             13 Winslow Elit                      11.80   1 
  8 Johannes, Grace           13 Burlington T                      12.00   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    4:23.00    4:12.40  
  2 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           4:10.00    4:20.40  
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:24.60  
  4 Cambria Track Team  'A'                                      4:37.40  
  5 Morris Estate  'A'                                4:30.00    4:45.60  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           14 Winslow Elit                       1.25  
  2 Pitt, Azia                14 Winslow Elit                       1.25  
  3 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC              1.17m       1.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Helene           13 Unattached                       10.13m  
  2 Tyler, Alexis             14 Neptune Jers                      8.87m  
  3 Ramage, Katherine         13 Unattached                        8.71m  
  4 Williams, Kyra            13 Mallery Chal           7.62m      8.48m  
  5 Joyner, Quianna           13 Neptune Jers                      7.61m  
  6 McCombs, Maya             14 Lightning TC           7.62m      7.51m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shell, Imani              16 Infinity TC             7.50       8.13  
  2 shania, sheridan          15 Cambria Track Te                   8.30  
  3 Smith, Chanel             15 Sudden Impac                       8.38  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McNeil, Steyce            16 Unattached             25.00      25.90   1 
  2 Williams, Caela           15 Delco Stalli           26.50      26.20   1 
  3 Shell, Imani              16 Infinity TC            27.00      27.30   1 
  4 shania, sheridan          15 Cambria Track Te                  28.50   2 
  5 Bright, Kiara             15 Delco Stalli           27.50      28.70   1 
  6 Henry, Azia               15 Delco Stalli           27.50      29.30   1 
  7 Sweets, Shamira           16 Morris Estat           29.50      29.70   2 
  8 Poole, bria               15 Cambria Track Te                  30.40   2 
  9 Cordero, Ashley           15 Morris Estat           31.00      32.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Steyce            16 Unattached           2:28.00    2:30.70  
  2 Henry, Azia               15 Delco Stalli         2:32.00    2:32.70  
  3 Williams, Caela           15 Delco Stalli         2:32.00    2:39.50  
  4 Howley, Courtney          15 Unattached           2:40.00    2:45.90  
  5 Poole, bria               15 Cambria Track Te                2:49.70  
  6 Sweets, Shamira           16 Morris Estat         2:50.00    2:51.00  
  7 Bright, Kiara             15 Delco Stalli         2:40.00    2:54.70  
  8 Cordero, Ashley           15 Morris Estat                    3:18.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traub, Kristen            16 Unattached          10:30.00   10:44.07  
  2 Nalepka, Nora             16 Unattached          11:10.00   12:03.50  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Steyce            16 Unattached              8.30       8.50  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bucchi, Kristin           17 Raiders                 7.53       8.23  
  2 Moultrie, Kyesha          19 QuickSilver                        8.30  
 
Shot Put Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zick, Kaylea              17 Unattached            10.67m     10.47m  
  2 Mosely, Chasmine          17 QuickSilver                       8.53m  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Donovan            8 Burlington T           10.20       8.40   2 
  2 Rocha, Nathaniel           7 Jaguar TC              10.30       8.70   2 
  3 Laforest, Peter            8 Delco Stalli            9.04       8.80   1 
  4 Gibson, Justin             8 Cambria Track Te                   8.84   6 
  5 Shaw, Russell              8 Cambria Track Te                   8.90   5 
  5 Delee, Glenn               8 Cambria Track Te                   8.90   6 
  7 Murray, Blake              8 Cambria Track Te                   9.10   6 
  8 Shannon, Shane             8 Supersonics            10.12       9.24   1 
  9 Bailey, Joshua             8 Mallery Chal            9.50       9.40   1 
 10 Daniels, Myles             8 Plainfield T           10.00       9.50   1 
 11 Smith, Ruben               8 Roselle Rams            9.99       9.90   1 
 12 Laporte, Angel             8 Supersonics                        9.95   4 
 13 Carter, Naji               8 Morris Estat                      10.00   3 
 14 Stephens, Quadre           7 Delco Stalli           10.36      10.10   2 
 14 Neal, Darius               7 Plainfield T           10.90      10.10   2 
 16 Spezio, Dario              7 Prospect Par                      10.20   3 
 17 Garrison, Kyle             8 Morris Estat                      10.60   5 
 18 Kus, Nolan                 8 Jackson TC                        10.70   5 
 19 Kus, Gavin                 6 Jackson TC                        10.90   5 
 20 Allen, Jaylen              5 Cambria Track Te                  11.00   6 
 21 Shannon, Cole              6 Supersonics            11.27      11.10   2 
 22 Stfort, Jalen              6 Comets TC              10.00      11.11   1 
 23 Miller, Emmett             7 Prospect Par                      11.40   4 
 24 Collins, Joseph            7 Prospect Par                      11.70   4 
 25 Kensey, Jeremiah           5 Morris Estat                      11.80   4 
 26 Emanuel, Henry             8 Prime Time T                      11.90   4 
 26 Truesdale, Johnathan       6 Mt Airy TC             11.50      11.90   3 
 28 Watson, Micai              6 Roselle Rams           12.50      11.97   3 
 29 Watson, Lamont             7 Roselle Rams           11.70      12.50   3 
 30 Thomas, Liam               7 Cambria Track Te                  13.14   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Justin             8 Cambria Track Te                  33.30   7 
  2 Shaw, Russell              8 Cambria Track Te                  33.60   6 
  3 Murray, Blake              8 Cambria Track Te                  34.00   7 
  4 Laforest, Peter            8 Delco Stalli           34.69      34.30   1 
  5 Harrison, Marvin           8 Mallery Chal           32.80      35.00   1 
  5 Daniels, Myles             8 Plainfield T           35.10      35.00   1 
  5 Delee, Glenn               8 Cambria Track Te                  35.00   7 
  8 Smith, Ruben               8 Roselle Rams           36.82      35.50   1 
  9 Wright, Donovan            8 Burlington T           37.30      36.40   2 
  9 Battle, Davon              8 Morris Estat                      36.40   5 
 11 Shannon, Shane             8 Supersonics            37.59      36.50   2 
 12 Bailey, Joshua             8 Mallery Chal           36.50      37.40   1 
 13 Hopkins, Byron             7 Morris Estat                      37.60   4 
 14 Laporte, Angel             8 Supersonics                       37.80   4 
 15 Kensey, Noah               7 Morris Estat                      38.30   6 
 16 Neal, Darius               7 Plainfield T           36.53      40.00   1 
 16 Stephens, Quadre           7 Delco Stalli           39.78      40.00   2 
 18 Rocha, Nathaniel           7 Jaguar TC              40.00      40.50   2 
 19 Allen, Jaylen              5 Cambria Track Te                  42.30   7 
 19 Stfort, Jalen              6 Comets TC                         42.30   7 
 21 Spezio, Dario              7 Prospect Par                      42.60   5 
 22 Miller, Emmett             7 Prospect Par                      42.70   5 
 23 Munroe, Cory               7 Mt Airy TC             42.00      43.40   3 
 24 Watson, Lamont             7 Roselle Rams           46.18      44.00   3 
 25 Kus, Nolan                 8 Jackson TC                        44.80   6 
 26 Garrison, Kyle             8 Morris Estat                      45.00   4 
 27 Shannon, Cole              6 Supersonics            46.89      45.80   3 
 28 Collins, Joseph            7 Prospect Par                      46.60   5 
 29 Kensey, Jeremiah           5 Morris Estat                      46.90   4 
 30 Gaughran-Bedell, Silas     7 Prospect Par                      47.00   4 
 31 Thomas, Liam               7 Cambria Track Te                  47.40   6 
 32 Truesdale, Johnathan       6 Mt Airy TC             45.00      47.70   3 
 33 Emanuel, Henry             8 Prime Time T                      49.60   5 
 34 Watson, Micai              6 Roselle Rams           51.20      52.60   3 
 35 Kus, Gavin                 6 Jackson TC                        57.40   6 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Marvin           8 Mallery Chal         2:50.00    2:59.40  
  2 Rice, Ethan                8 Prospect Par         3:00.00    3:01.00  
  3 Battle, Davon              8 Morris Estat                    3:18.60  
  4 Hopkins, Byron             7 Morris Estat                    3:27.40  
  5 Kensey, Noah               7 Morris Estat                    3:33.33  
  6 Munroe, Cory               7 Mt Airy TC           3:35.00    3:33.50  
  7 Gerson, Kirill             7 Neptune Jers                    3:43.66  
  8 Carter, Naji               8 Morris Estat                    3:58.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Team  'A'                                      5:37.90  
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                6:26.60  
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  5:20.00    7:01.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaiah            10 Roselle Rams            7.94       7.90   1 
  2 Cooper, Akeem             10 Morris Estat                       7.98   7 
  3 Crearer, John             10 Supersonics             8.90       8.00   2 
  4 Heyward, Malik            10 Morris Estat                       8.20   5 
  5 Morris, Kai               10 Jaguar TC               8.67       8.30   1 
  6 Brown, Mykier             10 Morris Estat                       8.34   6 
  7 Dey, Peyton               10 Supersonics                        8.36   6 
  8 Spezio, Niko              10 Prospect Par                       8.39   6 
  9 Maynor, Maasai            10 Supersonics             8.99       8.50   2 
 10 Frankson, Osaze           10 Prospect Par                       8.51   6 
 11 Fleming, Eric             10 Burlington T            9.30       8.60   2 
 11 Sabb, Glenn                9 Mallery Chal            8.50       8.60   1 
 13 Bowens, Rahiem            10 Morris Estat                       8.62   5 
 14 Rocha, Devin               9 Jaguar TC               9.63       8.80   4 
 14 Belvin, Isaiah             9 Supersonics             9.32       8.80   3 
 14 Orafidiya, Makinrola       9 Supersonics             9.10       8.80   2 
 17 Jowers, Miles              9 Mallery Chal            8.90       8.90   2 
 17 Marshall, Matthew          9 Mallery Chal            8.80       8.90   1 
 17 Cobb, Jalen                9 Morris Estat                       8.90   7 
 20 McClamb, Jaris            10 Jaguar TC               9.50       8.91   3 
 21 Smith, Sheldon            10 Roselle Rams            9.00       8.98   2 
 22 Chisholm, Jamir           10 Morris Estat                       9.10   6 
 22 Chisholm, Safir            9 Morris Estat                       9.10   7 
 22 Moore, Calvin              9 Burlington T            9.40       9.10   3 
 25 Lane, Jalen                9 Roselle Rams            9.73       9.30   4 
 26 Dow, Sean                  9 Roselle Rams            9.93       9.69   4 
 27 Wharton, Thane            10 Jaguar TC              10.23       9.70   5 
 28 Jonesii, William           9 Unattached                         9.73   6 
 29 Best, Makhi                9 Neptune Jers           10.04       9.80   5 
 30 Bland, Khalil             10 Infinity TC             9.50      10.20   4 
 31 Benson, Brian              9 Plainfield T           11.00      10.30   5 
 32 Arroyo, David              9 Comets TC                         10.43   7 
 33 Camm, Eugene               9 Burlington T           10.00      11.20   4 
 34 Hope, Devin                9 Roselle Rams            9.33      11.70   3 
 -- Gordon, Anthony           10 Overbrook Mo                         DQ   5 
 -- McDougald, Al-Jaquan      10 Roselle Rams            8.55         DQ   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Kai               10 Jaguar TC              31.79      30.80   1 
  1 Bland, Khalil             10 Infinity TC            40.00      30.80   5 
  1 Cooper, Akeem             10 Morris Estat                      30.80   9 
  4 Greene, Isaiah            10 Roselle Rams           31.55      30.90   1 
  5 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      10 Roselle Rams           31.55      31.20   1 
  6 Crearer, John             10 Supersonics            32.70      31.70   2 
  7 Frankson, Osaze           10 Prospect Par                      32.40   7 
  8 Maynor, Maasai            10 Supersonics            32.99      32.50   2 
  9 Barnes, Jamir              9 Morris Estat                      32.70   5 
 10 Bowens, Rahiem            10 Morris Estat                      33.10   6 
 11 Sabb, Glenn                9 Mallery Chal           31.00      33.40   1 
 12 Fisher, Ollie              9 Morris Estat                      33.50   8 
 13 Gilhuley, Sean            10 Prospect Par                      33.60   6 
 14 Chisholm, Jamir           10 Morris Estat                      34.00   7 
 15 Heyward, Malik            10 Morris Estat                      34.20   6 
 15 Marshall, Matthew          9 Mallery Chal           32.90      34.20   2 
 15 Barksdale, Tahmir         10 Mt Airy TC             34.00      34.20   2 
 18 Smith, Sheldon            10 Roselle Rams           37.11      34.30   4 
 19 Orafidiya, Makinrola       9 Supersonics            35.00      34.40   3 
 20 Field, Elijah             10 Prime Time T                      34.50   7 
 21 Cobb, Jalen                9 Morris Estat                      35.30   8 
 21 Arrington, Ishmael         9 Supersonics            36.00      35.30   3 
 23 Kamau, Rowe                9 Jaguar TC              36.30      35.40   4 
 24 Jowers, Miles              9 Mallery Chal           32.00      35.80   1 
 24 Fleming, Eric             10 Burlington T           31.25      35.80   1 
 26 Rocha, Devin               9 Jaguar TC              36.16      35.90   4 
 27 Belvin, Isaiah             9 Supersonics            35.01      36.00   3 
 28 Chisholm, Safir            9 Morris Estat                      36.10   7 
 28 Hope, Devin                9 Roselle Rams           36.03      36.10   4 
 30 McClamb, Jaris            10 Jaguar TC              35.60      36.20   3 
 31 Gwyn-Rowsom, Sawyer       10 Prospect Par                      36.40   7 
 32 Goffe, Anthony             9 Plainfield T           32.78      36.60   2 
 33 Brown, Mykier             10 Morris Estat                      37.00   6 
 33 Burke, Luke               10 Jaguar TC                         37.00   8 
 35 Paulhill, Zayyir          10 Overbrook Mo           35.87      37.10   3 
 36 Gordon, Anthony           10 Overbrook Mo                      37.40   9 
 37 Dow, Sean                  9 Roselle Rams           37.92      38.00   4 
 38 Boutin, Bishop             9 Prospect Par                      38.30   8 
 39 Dey, Peyton               10 Supersonics                       38.60   6 
 40 Wharton, Thane            10 Jaguar TC              39.43      38.70   5 
 41 Lane, Jalen                9 Roselle Rams           38.49      39.90   5 
 42 Benson, Brian              9 Plainfield T           38.60      41.20   5 
 43 Arroyo, David              9 Comets TC                         42.60   9 
 43 Pae, Isaiah                9 Burlington T                      42.60   9 
 45 Camm, Eugene               9 Burlington T           40.00      43.40   5 
 46 Best, Makhi                9 Neptune Jers                      44.70   6 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Micheals, Shamar          10 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:41.40   1 
  2 Maple, Eric               10 Mallery Chal         2:42.00    2:43.40   1 
  3 Thomas, Elijah            10 Morris Estat                    2:53.70   2 
  4 Barnes, Jamir              9 Morris Estat                    2:53.90   2 
  5 Tripline, Darrell          9 Mallery Chal         2:44.00    2:57.30   1 
  6 Goffe, Anthony             9 Plainfield T         3:00.15    3:02.15   1 
  7 Burke, Luke               10 Jaguar TC            3:07.70    3:02.45   1 
  8 Kamau, Rowe                9 Jaguar TC            3:15.00    3:07.07   1 
  9 Fisher, Ollie              9 Morris Estat                    3:07.20   2 
 10 Barksdale, Tahmir         10 Mt Airy TC           3:05.00    3:09.62   1 
 11 Naimoli, Adam             10 Prospect Par                    3:12.30   2 
 12 Pae, Isaiah                9 Burlington T         3:15.00    3:13.10   1 
 13 Paulhill, Zayyir          10 Overbrook Mo         3:00.00    3:21.50   1 
 14 Field, Elijah             10 Prime Time T                    3:43.80   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                5:11.30   2 
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          4:50.00    5:11.40   1 
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'B'                                5:14.80   1 
  4 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  5:19.00   2 
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                             5:43.80   2 
  6 Jaguar TC  'A'                                               5:48.30   1 
  7 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:40.00    6:57.40   1 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Ziayion        10 Neptune Jers                      5.75m  
 -- Krommie, Mikeal           10 Roselle Rams        25-00.00         ND  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dow, Matthew              12 Roselle Rams            7.89       8.20   1 
  2 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC               7.80       8.31   1 
  3 Morgan, Marvin            11 Neptune Jers            7.80       8.49   1 
  4 Dent, D'Ondre             11 Supersonics                        8.66   4 
  5 Neal, Berrell             11 Plainfield T            8.30       8.68   1 
  6 Johnson, Makay            11 Roselle Rams            8.50       8.81   1 
  7 Brunson, Malcolm          11 Plainfield T            8.80       8.96   2 
  8 Bond, Jujuan              11 Morris Estat                       9.06   5 
  9 Orafidiya, Ooduah         12 Supersonics                        9.16   5 
  9 Byers, Savion             11 Morris Estat                       9.16   4 
 11 Reilly, Patrick           11 Supersonics                        9.21   4 
 12 Tabb, Basil               12 Morris Estat                       9.33   4 
 13 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      11 Burlington T            9.20       9.39   2 
 14 Bethea, Andre             11 Supersonics             9.25       9.53   2 
 14 Loftonjr, Andrew          12 ST Luke Spir                       9.53   3 
 16 Judd, Joshua              11 Prospect Par                       9.63   5 
 17 Jones, Caliph             11 Delco Stalli                       9.66   3 
 18 Brown, Anthony            12 Neptune Jers                       9.70   4 
 18 Poe, Kobe                 12 Neptune Jers                       9.70   3 
 20 Flemmings, Tyrone         12 Mt Airy TC              9.50      10.35   2 
 21 Bland, Taj                12 Infinity TC             9.00      10.41   2 
 22 Williams, Corey           11 Roselle Rams           11.11      11.23   3 
 23 Walcott, Joseph           11 Burlington T           10.00      11.52   3 
 -- Carter, Jordan            11 Burlington T            8.66         DQ   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dow, Matthew              12 Roselle Rams           29.21      28.50   1 
  2 Williams, Zachary         12 Prime Time T                      30.00   9 
  3 Morgan, Marvin            11 Neptune Jers           28.90      30.10   1 
  3 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC              35.00      30.10   4 
  5 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif  12 Morris Estat                      30.20   5 
  6 Clement, Anthony          11 Cambria Track Te                  30.30  10 
  7 Dent, D'Ondre             11 Supersonics            30.75      30.40   2 
  7 Massillon, Noah           11 Unattached                        30.40   9 
  9 Jones, Kiambu             11 Jaguar TC              31.07      30.50   2 
 10 Carr, Richard             12 Cambria Track Te                  30.70  10 
 10 Orafidiya, Ooduah         12 Supersonics                       30.70   5 
 12 McCombs, Brandon          11 Jaguar TC              32.72      30.90   3 
 13 Brunson, Malcolm          11 Plainfield T           29.30      31.10   1 
 14 Neal, Berrell             11 Plainfield T           28.30      31.50   1 
 15 Johnson, Makay            11 Roselle Rams           31.95      31.70   3 
 16 Bowen, Nasir              11 Morris Estat                      31.80   8 
 17 Maple, Dante              12 Mallery Chal           31.90      31.90   3 
 18 Byers, Savion             11 Morris Estat                      32.00   6 
 19 Brown, Anthony            12 Neptune Jers                      32.30   8 
 20 Proctor, Yusuf            11 Morris Estat                      32.60   8 
 21 Tabb, Basil               12 Morris Estat                      32.70   6 
 22 McGowan, Matthew          12 Jaguar TC              31.60      32.80   2 
 23 Richardson, Anthony       12 Burlington T           31.00      32.90   2 
 24 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      11 Burlington T           33.00      33.00   3 
 24 Adams, Maxwell            12 Cinnaminson            31.00      33.00   2 
 24 Bethea, Andre             11 Supersonics            35.89      33.00   4 
 27 James, Winston            11 Jaguar TC              32.80      33.30   3 
 28 Bond, Jujuan              11 Morris Estat                      33.50   8 
 29 Gwyn-Rowsom, Cooper       12 Prospect Par                      33.60   7 
 29 Loftonjr, Andrew          12 ST Luke Spir                      33.60   7 
 29 Ruffin, Damir             11 Cambria Track Te                  33.60   9 
 32 Jones, Caliph             11 Delco Stalli                      33.90   9 
 32 Fields, Scott             11 Neptune Jers                      33.90   5 
 34 Faber-Rico, Jacob         12 Prospect Par                      34.10   7 
 35 Adams, Luke               12 Cinnaminson            32.00      34.20   3 
 36 Reed, Keanu               11 Prime Time T                      34.50   6 
 37 Peters, Nasiyr            11 Supersonics                       34.80   8 
 38 Jackson, Omar             11 Burlington T           31.17      35.10   2 
 39 Carter, Jordan            11 Burlington T           29.24      35.40   1 
 40 Reed, Jiam                11 Cambria Track Te                  35.70  10 
 40 Judd, Joshua              11 Prospect Par                      35.70   6 
 42 McNeill, Qumir            11 Plainfield T            8.50      35.90   1 
 43 Wiebemann, Fratz          11 Comets TC                         36.00  10 
 44 Bland, Taj                12 Infinity TC            36.00      36.60   4 
 45 Flemmings, Tyrone         12 Mt Airy TC             35.00      37.30   4 
 46 Poe, Kobe                 12 Neptune Jers                      38.80   5 
 47 Sekou, Rowe               11 Jaguar TC              35.00      39.40   4 
 48 Williams, Corey           11 Roselle Rams           43.92      42.30   4 
 49 Adams, Obasi              11 Morris Estat                      43.20   8 
 50 Walcott, Joseph           11 Burlington T           49.00      48.20   5 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weems, George             11 Mallery Chal         2:27.00    2:36.90   1 
  2 Adams, Maxwell            12 Cinnaminson          2:25.00    2:37.00   1 
  3 Carr, Richard             12 Cambria Track Te                2:43.50   3 
  4 Bowen, Nasir              11 Morris Estat                    2:44.80   3 
  5 Robinson, Trae            12 Plainfield T         2:42.00    2:45.30   1 
  6 Proctor, Yusuf            11 Morris Estat                    2:45.80   3 
  7 Barnes, Quadir            11 Morris Estat                    2:47.30   2 
  8 McCombs, Brandon          11 Jaguar TC            2:50.00    2:49.70   2 
  9 McGloin, Kevin            12 Prospect Par                    2:50.10   2 
 10 McGowan, Matthew          12 Jaguar TC            2:49.00    2:50.70   1 
 11 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif  12 Morris Estat                    2:51.60   2 
 12 Adams, Luke               12 Cinnaminson          2:55.00    2:52.00   2 
 13 Ruffin, Damir             11 Cambria Track Te                2:52.20   3 
 14 Justin, Pinckney          12 Plainfield T         2:54.00    2:53.30   2 
 15 Jones, Kiambu             11 Jaguar TC            2:50.00    2:55.50   1 
 16 James, Winston            11 Jaguar TC            2:50.00    2:56.20   1 
 17 Jackson, Omar             11 Burlington T         2:45.00    2:56.90   1 
 18 Rivera, Johnathon         12 Unattached           2:30.00    3:00.60   1 
 19 Richardson, Anthony       12 Burlington T         2:48.00    3:03.40   1 
 20 McNeill, Qumir            11 Plainfield T         3:05.00    3:04.70   2 
 21 Maple, Dante              12 Mallery Chal         2:00.00    3:06.10   1 
 22 Miller, Satchel           12 Prospect Par                    3:06.80   3 
 23 Williams, Zachary         12 Prime Time T                    3:08.60   2 
 24 Mack, Jaden               11 Neptune Jers         2:56.00    3:13.20   2 
 25 Reed, Jiam                11 Cambria Track Te                3:22.80   3 
 25 Wiebemann, Fratz          11 Comets TC                       3:22.80   3 
 27 Sekou, Rowe               11 Jaguar TC            3:15.00    3:31.40   2 
 28 Reed, Keanu               11 Prime Time T                    3:42.70   3 
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Fred                11 Unattached          11:14.00   10:49.20  
  2 Weems, George             11 Mallery Chal                   11:38.00  
  3 Robinson, Trae            12 Plainfield T                   11:45.00  
  4 Barnes, Quadir            11 Morris Estat                   11:49.00  
  5 Mack, Jaden               11 Neptune Jers                   11:54.00  
  6 Rivera, Johnathon         12 Unattached                     12:05.60  
  7 Goldrosen, Nicholas       12 Prospect Par                   12:27.10  
 -- Dietrich, William         12 QuickSilver                         DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Anthony       12 Burlington T                      11.80  
  2 Wigglesworth, Sirvon      11 Burlington T                      11.90  
  3 Dow, Matthew              12 Roselle Rams           10.03      12.70  
  4 Deleon, Kelly             11 Morris Estat                      14.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                4:52.50  
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                               4:53.10  
  3 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                                   4:53.80  
  4 Cambria Track Team  'A'                                      4:55.20  
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:40.00    5:47.80  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Dontae             12 Unattached           4-00.00      1.32m  
  2 Deleon, Kelly             11 Morris Estat                      1.07m  
  3 Reilly, Patrick           11 Supersonics                      J1.07m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Dontae             12 Unattached          24-00.25      7.92m  
  2 Flemmings, Tyrone         12 Mt Airy TC                        7.68m  
  3 Brogan, Justin            11 Comets TC                         6.83m  
  4 Justin, Pinckney          12 Plainfield T                      5.84m  
  5 Williams, Corey           11 Roselle Rams         4-11.25      5.03m  
  6 Deleon, Kelly             11 Morris Estat                      4.33m  
  7 Adams, Obasi              11 Morris Estat                      3.74m  
 -- Krommie, Zachary          11 Roselle Rams        28-00.00         ND  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brogan, Jamar             14 Comets TC                          7.22   5 
  2 Evans, Kwami              14 Supersonics             7.50       7.25   1 
  3 Dawson, Anthony           13 Supersonics             7.80       7.50   1 
  4 Cooper, Tyler             14 Jaguar TC               7.25       7.53   1 
  5 Veal, Lamont              14 Cambria Track Te                   7.54   5 
  6 Bragg, Zachary            13 Roselle Rams            7.71       7.84   1 
  7 Morris, Jaashir           14 Supersonics             7.80       7.96   2 
  8 Walker, Juwaan            14 Supersonics             7.50       8.10   1 
  8 Green, Stanley            14 Burlington T            7.81       8.10   2 
 10 Benson, Glenn             14 Plainfield T            9.80       8.33   3 
 11 Daphane, Christopher      13 QuickSilver                        8.40   4 
 12 Darius, Cadell            13 Roselle Rams                       8.50   5 
 12 Marshall, Edward          13 Mallery Chal            7.80       8.50   1 
 14 Cheick, Romeo             14 Overbrook Mo                       8.54   5 
 15 Grizzle-Black, Nassir     14 Burlington T            7.97       8.60   2 
 16 Ross, Isaiah              13 Supersonics                        8.64   4 
 17 Muhammad, Hasan           14 Roselle Rams            8.14       8.72   3 
 17 Baranowski, Wesley        13 Unattached              7.90       8.72   2 
 19 Muhammad, Hanif           14 Roselle Rams            8.14       8.77   3 
 20 Johnson, Vernon           14 Supersonics                        8.95   5 
 21 Shuman, Derek             13 Mallery Chal            7.90       9.00   2 
 22 Ochoa, Scott              14 Roselle Rams            8.14       9.22   2 
 23 Andrew, Darion            13 Plainfield T            9.00       9.69   3 
 24 Washingtonjr, Tyrone      14 QuickSilver                        9.76   4 
 25 Childs, Naquise           13 Unattached             10.00      10.12   3 
 26 Hedger, Darius            13 Millville TC            8.90      11.60   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kwami              14 Supersonics            25.53      24.20   1 
  2 Brogan, Jamar             14 Comets TC                         24.80   8 
  3 Veal, Lamont              14 Cambria Track Te                  25.10   8 
  4 Omari, Naija              14 Jaguar TC              25.90      25.20   1 
  5 Cooper, Tyler             14 Jaguar TC              26.30      25.50   1 
  6 Walker, Juwaan            14 Supersonics            25.63      26.20   1 
  7 Moore, Denniston          13 Mallery Chal           26.00      26.30   1 
  8 Morris, Jaashir           14 Supersonics            26.15      26.40   1 
  8 Boyce, Jared              14 Supersonics            27.00      26.40   2 
 10 Dawson, Anthony           13 Supersonics            26.90      26.70   2 
 11 Bunion, Deshawne          13 Comets TC              30.00      26.80   5 
 12 Bragg, Zachary            13 Roselle Rams           28.30      27.30   3 
 13 Edgehill, Caleb           14 Jaguar TC              27.00      27.60   2 
 14 Clarke, Raymund           13 Roselle Rams                      27.80   6 
 14 Carter, Nafeez            14 Morris Estat                      27.80   6 
 16 Arroyo, Daniel            14 Comets TC                         27.90   8 
 16 Pittman, Javon            14 Sudden Impac                      27.90   7 
 18 Benson, Glenn             14 Plainfield T           26.50      28.40   2 
 18 Wollard, Declan           13 Jaguar TC              29.00      28.40   4 
 20 Darius, Cadell            13 Roselle Rams                      28.60   8 
 21 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir  13 Morris Estat                      28.80   8 
 21 Dato, Paolo               14 Jaguar TC              29.00      28.80   4 
 23 Jackson, Kahlil           13 Roselle Rams           29.33      28.90   4 
 23 Hines, Timothy            13 Delco Stalli           29.87      28.90   4 
 25 King, Javon               13 Comets TC              31.00      29.00   5 
 25 Green, Stanley            14 Burlington T           28.00      29.00   3 
 27 Marshall, Edward          13 Mallery Chal           28.90      29.40   3 
 28 Cheick, Romeo             14 Overbrook Mo                      29.50   8 
 29 Muhammad, Hasan           14 Roselle Rams           29.93      29.60   5 
 30 Waring, Jaron             13 Delco Stalli           30.00      29.90   5 
 31 Muhammad, Hanif           14 Roselle Rams           29.53      30.10   4 
 32 Ross, Isaiah              13 Supersonics                       30.20   6 
 32 Daphane, Christopher      13 QuickSilver                       30.20   7 
 34 Grizzle-Black, Nassir     14 Burlington T           27.00      30.40   2 
 35 Shuman, Derek             13 Mallery Chal           28.20      30.50   3 
 35 Lawrence, John            13 Delco Stalli           29.77      30.50   4 
 37 Johnson, Vernon           14 Supersonics                       30.60   7 
 38 Levermore, Kyle           14 Unattached             28.05      30.70   3 
 39 Mapp, Gary                13 Infinity TC            32.00      31.00   5 
 40 Palacios, Richard         13 Prospect Par                      31.80   7 
 41 Ochoa, Scott              14 Roselle Rams           30.03      32.20   5 
 42 Andrew, Darion            13 Plainfield T           35.00      33.80   6 
 43 Washingtonjr, Tyrone      14 QuickSilver                       33.90   6 
 44 Dair, Jason               13 Overbrook Mo                      34.70   7 
 45 Rugbeer, Ramesh           13 Jaguar TC                         35.10   6 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brikely, Damon            14 Cambria Track Te                2:16.60   1 
  2 Edgehill, Caleb           14 Jaguar TC            2:26.50    2:18.00   1 
  3 Moore, Denniston          13 Mallery Chal         2:22.00    2:20.30   1 
  4 Bunion, Deshawne          13 Comets TC            2:30.00    2:23.30   1 
  5 Levermore, Kyle           14 Unattached           2:18.05    2:25.00   1 
  6 Wollard, Declan           13 Jaguar TC            2:29.00    2:25.30   1 
  7 Darius, Cadell            13 Roselle Rams         2:30.00    2:26.00   4 
  8 Mercoli, Samuel           13 Unattached           2:30.00    2:26.10   1 
  9 Rice, John                13 Prospect Par         2:20.00    2:29.70   1 
 10 Mercoli, Anthony          13 Unattached           2:30.00    2:30.10   1 
 11 Omari, Naija              14 Jaguar TC            2:32.00    2:30.80   2 
 12 Hines, Timothy            13 Delco Stalli         2:35.00    2:31.20   2 
 13 King, Javon               13 Comets TC            2:32.00    2:32.70   2 
 14 Ford, Takeem              13 Morris Estat                    2:32.90   4 
 14 Pittman, Javon            14 Sudden Impac         2:25.00    2:32.90   1 
 16 Clarke, Raymund           13 Roselle Rams         3:00.00    2:33.30   3 
 17 Carter, Nafeez            14 Morris Estat                    2:34.80   3 
 18 Jackson, Kahlil           13 Roselle Rams         2:42.00    2:35.20   2 
 19 Washington, Aaron         15 Neptune Jers                    2:36.00   4 
 20 Lawrence, John            13 Delco Stalli         2:40.00    2:39.00   2 
 21 Rothwell, Raisheem        14 Morris Estat                    2:39.60   4 
 22 Waring, Jaron             13 Delco Stalli         2:46.00    2:40.90   2 
 23 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir  13 Morris Estat                    2:41.40   3 
 24 Brown, Jamir              13 Morris Estat                    2:41.80   3 
 25 Dato, Paolo               14 Jaguar TC            2:38.50    2:43.10   2 
 25 McCabe, Rory              13 Prospect Par         2:50.00    2:43.10   3 
 27 Altschuler, Daniel        13 Unattached                      2:45.00   3 
 28 Martins, Joshua           14 Benfica              2:40.00    2:47.40   2 
 29 Vazquez, Louis            13 Prospect Par         2:45.00    2:51.10   2 
 30 Moloney, Aron             13 Jaguar TC            2:48.30    2:52.10   2 
 31 Baker-Elam, Zyhir         14 Morris Estat                    2:55.60   4 
 32 Thomas, Isaiah            13 Morris Estat                    3:00.20   4 
 33 Mapp, Gary                13 Infinity TC          3:00.00    3:03.30   3 
 34 Powers, Bryan             13 Prospect Par         2:50.00    3:05.50   3 
 35 Rugbeer, Ramesh           13 Jaguar TC                       3:06.10   4 
 36 Murton, Emanuel           13 Cambria Track Te                3:14.90   4 
 37 Dair, Jason               13 Overbrook Mo                    3:55.00   3 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Brandon          13 Prospect Par        10:30.00   10:32.90  
  2 Mercoli, Samuel           13 QuickSilver                    10:33.20  
  3 Ford, Takeem              13 Morris Estat                   10:40.10  
  4 Booker, Jamaal            14 Mt Airy TC          10:50.00   10:43.20  
  5 Jackson, Luke             14 Prospect Par        10:45.00   11:15.40  
  6 Mercoli, Anthony          13 QuickSilver                    11:23.40  
  7 Brown, Jamir              13 Morris Estat                   11:38.30  
  8 Thomas, Isaiah            13 Morris Estat                   11:43.70  
  9 Baker-Elam, Zyhir         14 Morris Estat                   11:48.80  
 10 Rothwell, Raisheem        14 Morris Estat                   11:50.30  
 11 Moloney, Aron             13 Jaguar TC                      11:53.40  
 12 Murton, Emanuel           13 Cambria Track Te               14:14.10  
 -- Lundberg, Joseph          13 Unattached                          DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Stanley            14 Burlington T            8.00       9.90  
  2 Muhammad, Hanif           14 Roselle Rams                      10.90  
  3 Grizzle-Black, Nassir     14 Burlington T                      11.20  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  3:58.70   1 
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                               4:03.50   1 
  3 Comets TC  'A'                                               4:07.10   2 
  4 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                4:21.50   1 
  5 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                                   4:30.20   1 
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running  'A'                  4:20.00    4:37.80   2 
  7 Prospect Park Youth Running  'B'                             5:05.90   2 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jared              14 Supersonics                       1.47m  
  2 Clarke, Raymund           13 Roselle Rams                      1.32m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kegler, Javon             14 Delco Stalli        31-00.00     10.68m  
  2 Kominkiewicz, John        13 Unattached          33-10.00      7.85m  
  3 Childs, Naquise           13 Unattached          25-00.00      5.70m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Marcus        15 Neptune Jers                       7.18  
  2 Caesar, Lindon            15 Cambria Track Te                   7.19  
  3 Dawson, Aj                15 Cape Atlanti            7.20       7.75  
  4 Cassidy, Conor            15 Unattached              7.56       7.99  
  5 Pitt, Jonathan            15 Sudden Impac                       8.00  
  6 Leach, Lionel             15 Plainfield T            9.00       9.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Karamoko, Loseni          15 Cambria Track Te                  24.60   2 
  2 Caesar, Lindon            15 Cambria Track Te                  24.80   2 
  3 Carter, Shimeek           16 Morris Estat           26.00      25.00   1 
  4 Dawson, Aj                15 Cape Atlanti           24.20      25.10   1 
  5 Williams, Michael         15 Prime Time T                      25.40   2 
  6 Smith, Thaddius           15 Morris Estat           26.00      25.70   1 
  7 Leach, Lionel             15 Plainfield T           35.00      26.40   2 
  8 Townsend, Todd            16 Delco Stalli           23.80      26.50   1 
  9 Pitt, Jonathan            15 Sudden Impac                      26.60   2 
 10 Waterbury, Alex           15 Jaguar TC              27.00      26.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parrelli, Grant           15 Unattached           2:07.00    2:12.60   1 
  2 Nicoles, Pares            16 Morris Estat         2:06.00    2:15.90   1 
  3 Peterson, Aaron           16 Unattached           2:12.00    2:17.20   1 
  4 Carter, Shimeek           16 Morris Estat                    2:18.70   2 
  5 Smith, Thaddius           15 Morris Estat         2:29.00    2:19.10   1 
  6 Malone, Akil              15 Mt Airy TC           2:18.00    2:20.80   1 
  7 Waterbury, Alex           15 Jaguar TC            2:26.00    2:22.30   1 
  8 Gaspar, Daniel            16 Benfica              2:10.00    2:30.20   1 
  9 Boll, Daniel              16 Cinnaminson          2:21.00    2:40.30   1 
 10 Saltzman, Max             15 Comets TC            2:37.00    3:20.00   1 
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Logan              15 Cinnaminson         12:22.00    9:42.50  
  2 Nicoles, Pares            16 Morris Estat                   10:02.20  
  3 Stone, Robert             15 Unattached           9:49.00   10:06.80  
  4 Cohen, Steven             15 Unattached                     10:29.90  
  5 Boll, Daniel              16 Cinnaminson         10:50.00   11:28.00  
  6 Tavares, Ricardo          15 Benfica                        12:21.00  
  7 Saltzman, Max             15 Comets TC            5:39.00   14:02.90  
 -- Malone, Akil              15 Mt Airy TC          10:50.00        DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                3:45.20  
  2 Cambria Track Team  'A'                                      3:50.70  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Conor            15 Unattached           4-01.25      1.32m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Conor            15 Unattached          32-09.75       8.75  
  2 Sherrer, Oliver           16 QuickSilver                        8.50  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Terrell              17 Cinnaminson             6.80       7.00  
  2 Nichols, Victor           18 QuickSilver                        7.12  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Terrell              17 Cinnaminson            23.70      24.10  
  2 Witherspoon, Curtis       17 Morris Estat           24.00      24.20  
  3 Davis, Thomas             17 Jaguar TC              25.50      24.80  
  4 Allen, William            18 Morris Estat           27.00      26.70  
  5 Bond, James               17 Morris Estat           28.00      28.20  
  6 Lee-Claxton, Frank        17 Morris Estat           28.00      28.60  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrer, Holland          17 QuickSilver                     2:13.00  
  2 Witherspoon, Curtis       17 Morris Estat         2:02.00    2:14.80  
  3 Davis, Thomas             17 Jaguar TC            2:20.00    2:16.20  
  4 Grandinali, Patrizio      17 Unattached           2:10.00    2:17.80  
  5 Sullivan, Ian             17 Unattached           2:16.00    2:37.30  
  6 Allen, William            18 Morris Estat         2:39.00    2:38.10  
  7 Bond, James               17 Morris Estat         2:40.00    2:50.10  
  8 Lee-Claxton, Frank        17 Morris Estat         2:40.00    2:54.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grandinali, Patrizio      17 Unattached           9:13.00    9:24.20  
  2 Sullivan, Ian             17 Unattached           9:35.00    9:39.10  
 
High Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carr, Ryan                18 Unattached           5-08.00      1.68m