Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/18/2007 10:34 PM
                 2007 - 2008 Youth Indoor Series - 12/16/2007                  
                                    Meet #1                                    
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Jeryl           Jaguars Track Cl       11.00       7.90   2 
  2 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impact Tr                   8.60   4 
  3 Womack, Simone               Jersey City Recr                   8.90   4 
  4 Brown, Avery                 Lightning Track                   10.10   4 
  4 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguars Track Cl       10.00      10.10   1 
  6 Sharperson, Britni           Jersey City Recr                  10.20   4 
  7 Bailey, Shanice              Sudden Impact Tr                  10.40   2 
  7 Hart, Trinity                Jaguars Track Cl       10.00      10.40   1 
  9 Allen, Wylayea               Jersey City Recr                  10.42   4 
 10 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics            11.30      10.90   2 
 11 Hurley, Avia                 Supersonics            10.90      11.00   2 
 12 Bowes, Aria-Michelle         Roselle Rams                      11.10   3 
 13 Chandler, Xarial             Jaguars Track Cl       10.20      11.40   1 
 14 Ndumele, Uchechi             Jaguars Track Cl       10.30      11.42   1 
 15 Thomas, Casey                Jersey City Recr                  11.62   3 
 16 Wallace, Chilly              Tsunami                10.00      11.66   1 
 17 Cottingham, Allison          Jaguars Track Cl       11.00      11.77   2 
 18 Osley, Chantel               Sudden Impact Tr                  12.40   3 
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell                Tsunami                 8.90       8.40   1 
  2 Diggs, Messiah               Roselle Rams                       9.10   4 
  3 Calhoun, Maruel              Jersey City Recr                   9.40   7 
  4 Bagley, Marcus               Elite Runners                      9.50   5 
  5 Simmons, Ian                 Tsunami                 9.80       9.60   1 
  6 Barnes, Nardi                Lightning Track        11.00       9.70   3 
  7 Hall, Tahj                   Jaguars Track Cl       10.40       9.90   1 
  8 Chisholm, Kevin              Jaguars Track Cl       10.10      10.00   1 
  8 Brown Jr., Tyler             Jersey City Recr                  10.00   5 
  8 Burns, Nolan                 Jersey City Recr                  10.00   7 
  8 O'Brien, Xavier              Sudden Impact Tr                  10.00   5 
 12 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguars Track Cl       11.80      10.20   3 
 12 Badshah, Sikandar            Jersey City Recr                  10.20   7 
 12 Richardson, Rashaun          Jersey City Recr                  10.20   5 
 15 Hamilton, Jordan             Tsunami                           10.30   5 
 15 Crearer, John                Supersonics                       10.30   4 
 17 Hall, Isiah                  Tsunami                 9.20      10.50   1 
 18 Robinson, Amad               Lightning Track        11.00      10.90   3 
 19 Carr, Gregory                Tsunami                           11.00   6 
 20 Glenn, Lloyd                 Tsunami                           11.20   6 
 21 Payton, Prime                Jersey City Recr                  11.30   6 
 21 Ellis, Michael               Jaguars Track Cl       13.00      11.30   3 
 23 Shibata, Avery               Elite Runners                     11.40   4 
 24 Hinton, Jamal                Elite Runners                     12.00   6 
 25 Jackson, Anthony             Jaguars Track Cl       14.00      12.30   3 
 26 LaRosa, Nick                 Elite Runners                     13.10   6 
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Covin, Tygeria               Unattached                         8.40   3 
  1 Mitchell, Autumn             Supersonics             9.30       8.40   1 
  3 Barbee, Janel                Elite Runners                      8.50   3 
  4 Bowen, Imani                 Jaguars Track Cl        9.60       8.70   1 
  5 Blades, Jasmine              Sudden Impact Tr                   8.90   2 
  6 Thomson, Shawn               Lightning Track        12.00       9.20   1 
  7 Halia, Rosemond              Jaguars Track Cl       10.00       9.33   1 
  8 Osley, Desirae               Sudden Impact Tr                   9.50   2 
  9 Pierrelouis, Brianna         Jaguars Track Cl       11.00       9.63   1 
 10 King, Rachel                 Jersey City Recr                  10.00   3 
 10 Kelly, Tyonna                Supersonics                       10.00   2 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Desmond             Elite Runners                      8.30   3 
  2 Royster, Khaliq              Jersey City Recr                   8.80   2 
  3 Lofton Jr., Andrew           St.Luke's Track         8.90       9.10   1 
  4 Henry, Issac                 Lightning Track        12.00       9.20   1 
  5 Hislop, Julian               Unattached                         9.30   2 
  6 Gartan, Matthew              Jersey City Recr                   9.40   2 
  7 Bowes, Aaron                 Roselle Rams                       9.50   1 
  8 Moore, Skylar                St.Luke's Track         9.50       9.80   1 
  9 McCants, Dennelly            Jersey City Recr                  10.00   3 
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                   7.60       7.60  
  2 Barnes, Alyia                Lightning Track         8.00       7.90  
  2 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impact Tr                   7.90  
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jamauri, Bogan               Comets Track Clu        8.20       7.30   1 
  2 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl        8.00       7.60   1 
  3 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impact Tr                   8.00   2 
  4 Harrington, Dontre           Jersey City Recr                   8.10   2 
  5 Thompson, Gary               St.Luke's Track         9.00       8.30   1 
  6 Terry, Eli                   Jersey City Recr                   9.00   2 
  7 Benson, Sean                 Jaguars Track Cl        9.20       9.40   1 
 
Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jaquetta              Dragons Elite           8.10       7.50   1 
  1 SmitH, Jordyn                Elite Runners                      7.50   1 
  3 Henry, Onesha                Lightning Track         7.50       7.70   1 
  3 James, Kaprice               Roselle Rams                       7.70   2 
  5 Osley, Alicia                Sudden Impact Tr                   8.10   2 
  6 Caswell, Tonesha             Jersey City Recr       12.00       8.70   1 
  7 Diggs, Jatirah               Roselle Rams                       9.10   2 
 
Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impact Tr                   6.70  
  2 Martin, Malcolm              Jersey City Recr                   7.20  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Taylair              Jersey City Recr                   7.10  
  2 Walker, Jalen                Burlington                         7.20  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Womack, Simone               Jersey City Recr       30.00      31.80   1 
  2 Murray, Imani                Jaguars Track Cl       33.31      33.50   1 
  3 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impact Tr                  34.30   5 
  4 Eason, China                 Supersonics            38.00      35.00   1 
  5 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            38.00      38.00   1 
  6 Brown, Avery                 Lightning Track                   38.90   5 
  7 Sharperson, Britni           Jersey City Recr                  39.30   4 
  8 Witherspoon, Jeryl           Jaguars Track Cl       41.00      39.90   2 
  9 Bailey, Shanice              Sudden Impact Tr                  40.90   5 
 10 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguars Track Cl       44.00      41.00   3 
 11 Osley, Chantel               Sudden Impact Tr                  41.20   4 
 12 Chen, Kelly                  Elite Runners                     41.80   4 
 13 Hart, Trinity                Jaguars Track Cl       42.00      42.50   2 
 14 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics            45.00      43.30   3 
 15 Bowes, Aria-Michelle         Roselle Rams                      43.40   5 
 16 Hurley, Avia                 Supersonics            40.00      43.90   2 
 17 Chandler, Xarial             Jaguars Track Cl       39.00      44.80   2 
 18 Allen, Wylayea               Jersey City Recr                  46.10   3 
 19 Wallace, Chilly              Tsunami                37.00      47.80   1 
 19 Ndumele, Uchechi             Jaguars Track Cl       43.00      47.80   2 
 21 Cottingham, Allison          Jaguars Track Cl       44.00      48.80   3 
 22 Thomas, Casey                Jersey City Recr                  49.80   4 
 23 Hall, Iviana                 Tsunami                           53.80   3 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Nasir                 Supersonics            36.00      33.40   2 
  2 Diggs, Messiah               Roselle Rams                      35.70   8 
  3 Burns, Nolan                 Jersey City Recr       32.00      37.20   1 
  4 Calhoun, Maruel              Jersey City Recr                  38.50   6 
  5 Chisholm, Kevin              Jaguars Track Cl       38.00      38.60   2 
  6 Tulloch, Amari               Elite Runners                     38.70   7 
  7 Hall, Tahj                   Jaguars Track Cl       37.00      38.90   2 
  7 Blakey jr, Anthony           Supersonics            38.00      38.90   2 
  9 Coleman, Michael             Dragons Elite                     39.00   4 
 10 Crearer, John                Supersonics                       39.80   4 
 11 Barnes, Nardi                Lightning Track        34.00      39.90   1 
 12 Ricigliano, Daniel           Elite Runners                     40.00   6 
 13 Tulloch, Adar                Elite Runners                     40.10   6 
 14 McClamb, Jaris               Jaguars Track Cl       46.00      40.40   3 
 15 Richardson, Rashaun          Jersey City Recr                  42.20   6 
 16 White, Dan                   Jaguars Track Cl       43.00      42.50   3 
 17 Neal, Jevon                  Jersey City Recr                  43.00   5 
 18 Davis, Benjamin              Tsunami                           43.70   7 
 19 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runners          46.00      45.00   3 
 20 Robinson, Amad               Lightning Track        35.00      45.70   2 
 21 Shibata, Avery               Elite Runners                     46.10   5 
 22 Payton, Prime                Jersey City Recr                  48.10   5 
 23 Hinton, Jamal                Elite Runners                     48.30   4 
 24 Ellis, Michael               Jaguars Track Cl       43.00      51.40   3 
 25 LaRosa, Nick                 Elite Runners                     51.60   8 
 26 Simoes, Tyler                Elite Runners                     52.00   5 
 27 Taylor, Kyre                 Jaguars Track Cl       58.00      56.90   3 
 28 Jackson, Anthony             Jaguars Track Cl       48.00    1:01.60   3 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria             Jaguars Track Cl       28.66      29.50   1 
  2 Willoughby, Jocelyn          Lightning Track        29.00      29.60   1 
  3 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl       29.85      31.00   1 
  4 Covin, Tygeria               Unattached                        31.20   6 
  5 Mitchell, Autumn             Supersonics            33.00      31.60   2 
  6 Winston-Waldron, Kenya       Jaguars Track Cl       31.79      32.70   2 
  7 Blades, Jasmine              Sudden Impact Tr                  33.30   4 
  8 Johnaon, Kieleah             Supersonics            35.00      33.60   3 
  9 Osley, Desirae               Sudden Impact Tr                  33.70   5 
 10 Nelson, Taylor               Supersonics            34.00      34.00   2 
 11 Shabazz-Onque, Amari         Tsunami                           34.30   6 
 11 Bowen, Imani                 Jaguars Track Cl       33.00      34.30   2 
 13 Dabel, Brittany              Elite Runners                     34.60   5 
 14 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics            36.00      34.90   3 
 15 Thomson, Shawn               Lightning Track        37.00      35.30   3 
 16 Barbee, Janel                Elite Runners                     37.20   5 
 17 Kelly, Tyonna                Supersonics                       37.60   4 
 18 Underdue, Lianna             Roselle Rams                      38.40   4 
 19 Pierrelouis, Brianna         Jaguars Track Cl       36.00      38.70   3 
 20 King, Rachel                 Jersey City Recr                  39.20   4 
 21 Patterson, Sydney            Tsunami                           40.40   4 
 22 Halia, Rosemond              Jaguars Track Cl       33.00      40.90   2 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Champlin, Ryan               Unattached             27.90      29.40   1 
  2 Jackson, Desmond             Elite Runners                     31.30   4 
  3 Dow, Matthew                 Roselle Rams                      32.30   4 
  4 Davis, Bruce                 Tsunami                           32.50   4 
  5 Stewart, Kaamal              Supersonics            35.00      34.10   2 
  6 Royster, Khaliq              Jersey City Recr                  34.40   2 
  7 Lofton Jr., Andrew           St.Luke's Track        34.00      35.90   1 
  8 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguars Track Cl       36.80      36.60   2 
  9 Gartan, Matthew              Jersey City Recr                  36.70   5 
 10 Rego, Jonathan               Elite Runners                     37.10   4 
 11 Eglit, Lachlan               Tsunami                           37.70   3 
 12 Henry, Issac                 Lightning Track        34.00      37.90   1 
 13 Bowes, Aaron                 Roselle Rams                      40.90   3 
 14 Moore, Skylar                St.Luke's Track        39.00      42.20   2 
 15 McCants, Dennelly            Jersey City Recr                  46.50   3 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa            Atoms                  27.30      28.00   1 
  2 Campbell, Gabriela           Jaguars Track Cl       27.51      28.20   1 
  3 Coleman, Imani               Lightning Track        29.00      28.90   1 
  3 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impact Tr                  28.90   2 
  5 Theodore, Marie              Jersey Heat            27.00      29.70   1 
  6 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguars Track Cl       29.80      30.00   2 
  7 Barnes, Alyia                Lightning Track        29.00      30.30   2 
  8 Brown, Kelly                 Jaguars Track Cl       29.00      32.90   1 
  9 Williams, Raquel             Jaguars Track Cl       32.03      33.50   2 
 10 Blackwood, Alli-Safer        Roselle Rams                      34.10   3 
 11 Harley, Nafisah              Roselle Rams                      34.40   3 
 12 Jackson, Ashley              Roselle Rams                      34.60   3 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Malcolm              Jersey City Recr                  27.00   2 
  2 Jamauri, Bogan               Comets Track Clu       28.50      27.20   1 
  3 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl       27.90      27.80   1 
  4 Lockhart, Joshua             Sudden Impact Tr                  29.20   3 
  5 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr                  30.00   4 
  6 Hislop, Jules                Unattached             30.00      30.10   1 
  7 Harrington, Dontre           Jersey City Recr                  30.60   4 
  8 Thompson, Gary               St.Luke's Track        34.00      32.70   2 
  9 Ryles, Dalon                 Roselle Rams                      33.90   2 
 10 Patterson, Corey             Jaguars Track Cl       35.00      34.40   2 
 11 Muhammad, Hasan              Roselle Rams                      34.70   4 
 12 Benson, Sean                 Jaguars Track Cl       34.00      35.10   2 
 13 Stout, Che                   Comets Track Clu       29.30      35.20   1 
 14 Muhammed, Hanif              Roselle Rams                      35.40   3 
 15 Terry, Eli                   Jersey City Recr                  35.80   4 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry, Onesha                Lightning Track        28.00      28.30   1 
  2 Owens, Jaquetta              Dragons Elite          27.70      28.60   1 
  3 James, Kaprice               Roselle Rams                      29.20   2 
  4 Osley, Alicia                Sudden Impact Tr                  29.50   2 
  5 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics            27.80      29.90   1 
  6 Jones, Linyanti              Jaguars Track Cl       30.74      30.90   1 
  7 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics            32.00      31.60   2 
  8 Brooks, Sadiya               St.Luke's Track        31.00      31.90   1 
  9 Arzeno, Laishka              Elite Runners          31.00      32.60   1 
 10 Harris, Keyanna              Green Streakers        32.00      33.10   2 
 11 Caswell, Tonesha             Jersey City Recr       35.00      33.60   2 
 12 Tolani, Ogungbenro           Roselle Rams                      35.00   3 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr                  25.80   2 
  2 Martin, Malcolm              Jersey City Recr                  27.00   2 
  3 Patterson, Trey              Tsunami                           29.80   1 
  4 Tolani, Ogungbenro           Roselle Rams                      35.00   1 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guischard, Kester            Sudden Impact Tr                  25.00  
  2 Walker, Jalen                Burlington                        26.40  
  3 Mobley, Taylair              Jersey City Recr                  26.70  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murray, Imani                Jaguars Track Cl     1:19.00    1:18.30   1 
  2 Saibo, Vanessa               Jersey City Recr     1:30.00    1:26.20   2 
  3 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics          1:26.00    1:26.80   1 
  4 Eady, Cortlin                Jersey City Recr     1:25.00    1:35.50   1 
  5 Chen, Kelly                  Elite Runners                   1:38.50   2 
  6 Carpenter, Adearah           Roselle Rams                    2:27.30   2 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCombs, Brandon             Jaguars Track Cl     1:19.12    1:18.00   1 
  1 James, Nasir                 Supersonics          1:16.00    1:18.00   1 
  3 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics          1:20.00    1:19.20   2 
  4 Hall, Isiah                  Tsunami              1:25.00    1:21.00   3 
  5 Robinson, David              Lightning Track      1:17.00    1:22.40   1 
  6 Heaps, Ian                   Jaguars Track Cl     1:22.00    1:22.60   2 
  7 Neal, Berrell                Tsunami              1:15.00    1:24.60   1 
  8 Hamilton, Jordan             Tsunami                         1:28.20   6 
  9 Dyer, Justin                 Dragons Elite        1:25.00    1:29.30   3 
 10 Ricigliano, Daniel           Elite Runners                   1:31.10   4 
 10 Tulloch, Amari               Elite Runners                   1:31.10   4 
 12 Rivera, Angel                Burlington                      1:32.80   6 
 13 Peterson, Moses              Jaguars Track Cl     1:32.07    1:33.70   4 
 14 Payne, Steven                Elite Runners                   1:34.00   5 
 15 Tulloch, Adar                Elite Runners                   1:35.90   4 
 16 White, Dan                   Jaguars Track Cl     1:25.00    1:39.10   3 
 17 Simoes, Tyler                Elite Runners                   1:39.50   5 
 18 Glenn, Lloyd                 Tsunami                         1:39.80   5 
 19 Hickman, Ronnie              Jaguars Track Cl     1:20.00    1:40.00   2 
 20 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runners                   1:40.80   4 
 21 Carr, Gregory                Tsunami                         1:41.30   6 
 22 Rowe, Kamau                  Jaguars Track Cl     1:20.00    1:41.60   2 
 23 Rowe, Sekou                  Jaguars Track Cl     1:22.00    1:51.80   2 
 24 Wilson, Hakeem               Jaguars Track Cl     1:24.00    2:02.40   3 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics          1:10.00    1:08.40   1 
  2 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguars Track Cl     1:09.00    1:09.80   1 
  3 Willoughby, Jocelyn          Lightning Track      1:08.00    1:10.50   1 
  4 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl     1:09.43    1:10.80   1 
  5 Gasser, Brittany             Elite Runners        1:11.00    1:12.80   2 
  6 Thompson, Gianna             Supersonics          1:18.00    1:13.00   3 
  7 Cubbage, Allieyah            Tsunami              1:15.00    1:14.50   2 
  8 Golowko, Michelle            Unattached                      1:15.40   5 
  9 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impact Tr                1:17.50   5 
 10 Brinkley, Lavonte            Tsunami              1:17.00    1:18.90   3 
 11 Shabazz-Onque, Amari         Tsunami                         1:19.30   5 
 12 Hyatt, Amari                 Dragons Elite        1:12.00    1:19.40   2 
 13 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguars Track Cl     1:16.52    1:20.00   2 
 14 Winston-Waldron, Kenya       Jaguars Track Cl     1:18.00    1:21.30   3 
 15 Nelson, Taylor               Supersonics                     1:21.80   4 
 16 Chandler, TracieMarie        Lightning Track      1:17.00    1:23.00   2 
 17 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runners        1:27.00    1:23.50   4 
 17 Dabel, Brittany              Elite Runners                   1:23.50   5 
 19 Johnaon, Kieleah             Supersonics          1:20.00    1:23.70   4 
 20 Murriah, Shanice             Jaguars Track Cl     1:19.00    1:27.10   3 
 21 McClamb, Daria               Jaguars Track Cl     1:19.00    1:27.40   3 
 22 Muccilli, Francesca          Elite Runners                   1:28.50   4 
 23 McAbee, Monique              Jersey City Recr     1:25.00    1:35.20   4 
 24 Vaughn, Jada                 Roselle Rams                    1:38.70   5 
 25 Underdue, Lianna             Roselle Rams                    1:45.40   5 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunion, DeShawne             Comets Track Clu     1:09.00    1:08.30   1 
  2 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami              1:08.00    1:13.60   1 
  3 Stewart, Kaamal              Supersonics          1:22.00    1:15.20   3 
  4 Davis, Bruce                 Tsunami                         1:15.30   4 
  5 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl     1:21.22    1:16.00   2 
  6 Singh, Ajay                  Elite Runners                   1:16.10   4 
  7 Dow, Matthew                 Roselle Rams                    1:16.70   4 
  8 Seargent, Marcus             Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:17.50   1 
  9 Richardson, Jeremiah         Jaguars Track Cl     1:28.70    1:22.20   3 
 10 Lofton Jr., Andrew           St.Luke's Track      1:22.00    1:28.80   3 
 11 Alderman, James              Roselle Rams                    1:39.80   4 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms                1:06.20    1:05.40   2 
  2 Sriramoji, Sindhu            Elite Runners                   1:05.50   5 
  3 Coleman, Imani               Lightning Track      1:06.00    1:05.70   2 
  4 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr                1:06.00   5 
  5 Campbell, Gabriela           Jaguars Track Cl     1:03.00    1:06.20   1 
  6 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl     1:04.20    1:06.80   1 
  7 Pugh, Kenisha                Atoms                           1:07.20   5 
  8 Hinton, Maya                 Jaguars Track Cl     1:05.71    1:07.50   1 
  9 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl     1:04.84    1:07.60   1 
  9 Kendall, Kali                Atoms                1:09.50    1:07.60   3 
 11 Rasool, Amira                Jaguars Track Cl     1:05.00    1:07.80   1 
 12 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl     1:07.91    1:08.30   2 
 13 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impact Tr                1:08.70   4 
 13 Theodore, Marie              Jersey Heat          1:00.00    1:08.70   1 
 15 Harris, Shayla               Green Streakers      1:09.00    1:11.10   2 
 16 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl     1:12.60    1:12.00   3 
 17 Winston, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl     1:09.50    1:13.70   3 
 18 Brown, Kelly                 Jaguars Track Cl     1:09.00    1:14.90   2 
 19 Williams, Raquel             Jaguars Track Cl     1:35.30    1:16.20   4 
 20 Cherrington, Courtney        Jaguars Track Cl     1:18.00    1:16.90   3 
 21 Daniels, Dejah               Sudden Impact Tr                1:17.20   4 
 22 Blackwood, Alli-Safer        Roselle Rams                    1:25.70   4 
 23 Jackson, Ashley              Roselle Rams                    1:26.30   4 
 24 Reaves, Ashli                Jersey City Recr     1:35.00    1:42.40   4 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics            59.00    1:04.10   1 
  2 Cooper, Tyler                Jaguars Track Cl     1:07.00    1:04.50   1 
  3 Smith, Everett               Tsunami              1:08.00    1:06.50   1 
  4 Hyatt, Anthony               Dragons Elite        1:02.00    1:06.70   1 
  5 Eady, Gregory                Jersey City Recr     1:05.00    1:09.60   1 
  6 Hislop, Jules                Unattached           1:10.00    1:09.90   2 
  7 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr                1:10.10   4 
  8 Dent, D'Ajuan                Supersonics                     1:11.60   3 
  9 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguars Track Cl     1:12.00    1:13.20   2 
 10 Dabel, Devon                 Elite Runners                   1:15.40   3 
 11 Spotswood, Eric              Supersonics          1:15.00    1:16.50   2 
 12 Patterson, Corey             Jaguars Track Cl     1:14.00    1:16.70   2 
 13 Stout, Che                   Comets Track Clu     1:09.00    1:19.10   1 
 14 Muhammad, Hasan              Roselle Rams                    1:22.70   5 
 15 Taylor, Michael              Comets Track Clu     1:17.00    1:24.40   2 
 15 Muhammed, Hanif              Roselle Rams                    1:24.40   4 
 17 Ryles, Dalon                 Roselle Rams                    1:29.20   3 
 18 Desir, Kelly                 Roselle Rams                    1:31.60   5 
 19 Marshall-Dow, Al-Nasir       Roselle Rams                    1:41.40   3 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parlavecchio, Kayla          Jaguars Track Cl     1:03.63    1:05.90   1 
  2 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguars Track Cl     1:03.86    1:07.20   1 
  3 Janasia, Pittman             Dragons Elite        1:03.00    1:07.30   1 
  4 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl     1:04.44    1:07.80   1 
  5 Chestnut, Bryanna            Atoms                1:09.80    1:08.10   2 
  6 Johnson, Dariella            Tsunami                         1:11.80   2 
  7 Jones, Linyanti              Jaguars Track Cl     3:15.00    1:14.50   2 
  8 Arzeno, Laishka              Elite Runners        1:16.00    1:16.40   2 
  9 Brooks, Sadiya               St.Luke's Track      1:18.00    1:16.70   2 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impact Tr                  56.90   2 
  2 Larue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri       57.60      58.60   1 
  3 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr                1:00.70   2 
  4 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen        Unattached             57.14    1:01.70   1 
  5 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori           Jaguars Track Cl     1:07.00    1:02.00   1 
  6 Reaves, Jr., Aaron           Jersey City Recr     1:03.00    1:02.40   1 
  7 Gooding, Darrell             Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.40   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               Unattached             59.00    1:02.50  
  2 Hernandez, Nadia             Elite Runners        1:03.00    1:05.00  
  3 Altieri, Bria                Unattached           1:04.00    1:11.10  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guischard, Kester            Sudden Impact Tr                  57.00  
  2 Walker, Jalen                Burlington                      1:01.20  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Andrea               Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.30  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saibo, Vanessa               Jersey City Recr                3:16.80  
  2 Eady, Cortlin                Jersey City Recr     3:15.00    3:45.70  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heaps, Ian                   Jaguars Track Cl     2:56.00    3:02.80   1 
  2 Robinson, David              Lightning Track      3:00.00    3:03.70   1 
  3 Dyer, Justin                 Dragons Elite        2:56.00    3:04.70   1 
  4 Dent, D'Ondre                Supersonics          2:55.00    3:09.00   1 
  5 Darrell, Samuel              Tsunami              2:49.00    3:12.60   1 
  6 Mahon, Nicholas              Unattached                      3:17.10   2 
  7 Payne, Steven                Elite Runners                   3:18.70   2 
  8 Rivera, Angel                Burlington                      3:21.30   2 
  9 Simmons, Ian                 Tsunami              3:15.00    3:28.30   1 
 10 Peterson, Moses              Jaguars Track Cl     3:20.00    3:45.30   1 
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics          2:45.00    2:46.50   1 
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne              Jaguars Track Cl     2:39.90    2:46.80   1 
  3 Gasser, Brittany             Elite Runners        2:50.00    2:48.30   1 
  4 Golowko, Michelle            Unattached                      2:49.90   3 
  5 Thompson, Gianna             Supersonics          2:50.00    2:50.40   1 
  6 Hyatt, Amari                 Dragons Elite                   2:58.80   2 
  7 Cubbage, Allieyah            Tsunami              2:42.00    3:04.70   1 
  8 Chandler, TracieMarie        Lightning Track      3:00.00    3:07.50   1 
  9 Gooding, Hillary             Unattached           3:15.00    3:08.90   2 
 10 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impact Tr                3:10.10   2 
 11 Brinkley, Lavonte            Tsunami              2:40.00    3:16.10   1 
 12 Muccilli, Francesca          Elite Runners                   3:18.30   3 
 13 Murriah, Shanice             Jaguars Track Cl     3:04.00    3:20.00   2 
 14 Shibata, Emily               Elite Runners        3:10.00    3:23.60   2 
 15 Mickens, Alexis              Jaguars Track Cl     2:58.00    3:25.30   1 
 16 McClamb, Daria               Jaguars Track Cl     3:10.00    3:33.30   2 
 17 McAbee, Monique              Jersey City Recr     3:25.00    3:36.30   2 
 18 Vaughn, Jada                 Roselle Rams                    5:11.50   3 
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Champlin, Ryan               Unattached           2:38.00    2:37.10   1 
  2 Robinson, Trae'              Tsunami              2:47.00    2:44.50   1 
  3 Cawley, Joseph               Unattached                      2:50.50   1 
  4 Lundy, Michaiah              Tsunami              2:40.00    2:51.30   1 
  5 Singh, Ajay                  Elite Runners        2:50.00    2:53.80   1 
  6 Rivera, Jonathan             Burlington                      2:56.80   2 
  7 Mahon, Jeffrey               Unattached           2:45.00    3:05.20   1 
  8 Cottingham, Robert           Jaguars Track Cl     2:48.00    3:05.70   1 
  9 Seargent, Marcus             Jersey Heat          2:45.00    3:06.90   1 
 10 Aldeman, Justice             Roselle Rams                    4:11.70   2 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Shayla               Green Streakers      2:30.00    2:33.20   1 
  2 Kendall, Kali                Atoms                2:34.10    2:34.10   1 
  3 Blackshear, Kiana            Atoms                2:40.10    2:37.00   1 
  4 Baker, Olivia                Jaguars Track Cl     2:33.40    2:37.40   1 
  5 Pugh, Kenisha                Atoms                           2:41.60   2 
  6 Padmore, Brittany            Jaguars Track Cl     2:46.00    2:44.60   1 
  7 Richardson, Kayla            Jaguars Track Cl     2:46.30    2:45.90   1 
  8 McGriff, Alyah               Tsunami              2:35.00    2:47.00   1 
  9 Sriramoji, Sindhu            Elite Runners                   2:47.30   1 
 10 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr                2:51.70   2 
 11 Ballew, Ambur                Jaguars Track Cl     2:42.30    2:58.80   1 
 12 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impact Tr                2:59.40   2 
 13 Rasool, Amira                Jaguars Track Cl     2:47.70    3:03.30   2 
 14 Cherrington, Courtney        Jaguars Track Cl     3:07.40    3:14.90   2 
 15 Daniels, Dejah               Sudden Impact Tr                3:35.70   2 
 16 Reaves, Ashli                Jersey City Recr     3:20.00    3:39.80   2 
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Marcus             Supersonics          2:26.00    2:30.00   1 
  2 Hyatt, Anthony               Dragons Elite        2:27.00    2:34.60   1 
  3 Smith, Everett               Tsunami              2:40.00    2:37.00   1 
  4 Waterbury, Alex              Jaguars Track Cl     3:15.00    2:46.70   1 
  5 Lawson, Andrew               NJ Striders          2:36.00    2:46.90   1 
  6 Eady, Gregory                Jersey City Recr     2:35.00    2:48.30   1 
  7 Singh, Jaspal                Elite Runners        2:45.00    2:53.20   1 
  8 Dabel, Devon                 Elite Runners                   2:53.40   2 
  9 Spotswood, Eric              Supersonics                     3:07.70   2 
 10 Taylor, Michael              Comets Track Clu     2:48.00    3:25.10   1 
 11 Simmons, Michael             Tsunami                         3:35.70   1 
 12 Desir, Kelly                 Roselle Rams                    3:55.50   2 
 13 Marshall-Dow, Al-Nasir       Roselle Rams                    3:56.10   2 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parlavecchio, Kayla          Jaguars Track Cl     2:33.02    2:33.10  
  2 Janasia, Pittman             Dragons Elite        2:25.00    2:42.10  
  3 Chestnut, Bryanna            Atoms                2:45.90    2:43.30  
  4 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguars Track Cl     2:50.00    2:52.30  
  5 Kearney, Janee               Jaguars Track Cl     2:55.00    3:05.40  
  6 Brooks, Sadiya               St.Luke's Track      3:06.00    3:11.70  
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merdan, Mohamed              Unattached           2:04.00    2:13.60  
  2 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen        Unattached           2:10.00    2:17.80  
  3 Larue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri     2:15.00    2:20.50  
  4 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori           Jaguars Track Cl     2:40.00    2:24.30  
  5 Gooding, Darrell             Unattached           2:19.00    2:24.50  
  6 Reaves, Jr., Aaron           Jersey City Recr     2:20.00    2:24.80  
  7 Kerby, Jonathan              Tsunami              2:27.00    2:37.40  
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Marielle               Unattached           2:14.00    2:37.70  
  2 Altieri, Bria                Unattached           2:15.00    2:49.80  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walkes, Nathan               Elite Runners                   2:39.00  
 
Event 61  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGriff, Alyah               Tsunami                        11:56.80  
  2 Mills, Sarah                 NJ Striders         11:25.00   12:05.40  
  3 Spataro, Dominique           Mahwah TC           11:24.00   12:31.60  
  4 McCombs, Maya                Jaguars Track Cl               13:44.00  
 
Event 62  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singh, Jaspal                Elite Runners                  11:58.50  
  2 Levermore, Kyle              NJ Striders         12:00.00   12:06.90  
 
Event 63  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Kathleen            NJ Striders         11:30.00   12:02.10  
 
Event 64  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merdan, Mohamed              Unattached          10:02.00    9:50.30  
  2 Kerby, Jonathan              Tsunami                        11:20.30  
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walkes, Nathan               Elite Runners                  11:46.90  
 
Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mells, My'Lesha              Unattached                        4.73m  
  2 Hall, Iviana                 Tsunami                           4.69m  
  3 Patterson, Sydney            Tsunami                           4.59m  
 
Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Willie                Jersey City Recr                   5.25  
  2 Hislop, Julian               Unattached                         5.00  
 
Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCombs, Maya                Jaguars Track Cl                   6.00  
 
Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terry, Devin                 Jersey City Recr    23-00.00       8.50  
 
Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Trey              Tsunami                            7.75  
 
Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impact Tr                4-02.00  
 
Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Javon               Sudden Impact Tr                3-03.00  
 
Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Keyanna              Green Streakers                 5-00.00  
  2 Eason, Cierra                Supersonics                     4-04.00  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impact Tr                5-02.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nadia             Elite Runners                   4-08.00  
 
Event 111  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                           2:26.30  
     1) Kearney, DeMere                 2) Hall, Isiah                    
     3) Darrell, Samuel                 4) Neal, Berrell                  
 
Event 112  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                            2:39.00    2:47.60  
     1) Murray, Imani                   2) Lasenberry, Amadi              
     3) Hart, Trinity                   4) Chandler, Xarial               
 
Event 114  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                            2:08.00    2:09.70  
     1) Powell, Victoria                2) Trigg, Cheyenne                
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna            4) Winston-Waldron, Kenya         
  2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  2:16.40  
     1) Morris, Jamina                  2) Nelson, Taylor                 
     3) Thompson, Gianna                4) Mitchell, Autumn               
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                            2:23.00    2:42.40  
     1) Bowen, Imani                    2) Mickens, Alexis                
     3) Oser, Alexandria                4) McClamb, Daria                 
 
Event 116  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                            2:03.00    1:56.40  
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hinton, Maya                   
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Winston, Kiana                 
  2 Atoms Track Club  'A'                                        1:57.90  
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                            1:58.00    1:59.60  
 
Event 125  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mells, My'Lesha              Unattached                      3-10.00  
  2 McKenzie, Myiah              Supersonics          3-08.00    3-08.00  
 
Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winston, Kiana               Jaguars Track Cl                  10.70  
 
Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ashley                Supersonics             9.98      10.90  
 
Event 133  55 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sattira             Unattached              8.80       9.20