Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2009 08:23 PM
            Tommy Burns USATF-NJ 12/13/09 - 1/1/2009 to 12/31/2009             
                         Youth Indoor Series - Meet #1                         
                     John Bennett Complex - Toms River, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri               8 Mt Airy TC                         8.70   4 
  2 Massillon, Nancy           8 Unattached              8.30       8.90   1 
  3 Ingram, Aaliyah            7 Oaklane Trac                       9.10   6 
  4 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics            10.00       9.21   1 
  5 Todd, Kendra               7 Zodiacs Trac                       9.40   3 
  6 Wilson, Teyonce            8 Neptune Jers                       9.44   9 
  7 Allen, Wylayea             8 Hudson Count                       9.50   5 
  8 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae          8 Jersey Heat             9.50       9.51   1 
  9 Armwood, Starla            8 Jaguar TC               9.60       9.53   1 
 10 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics             9.90       9.60   1 
 11 Lupton, Allie              8 Jaguar TC               9.60       9.65   1 
 12 Smith, Miya                6 comets track clu                   9.70   9 
 12 Mason, Charea              8 Mt Airy TC                         9.70   4 
 12 Peterson, Sherrisse        6 Delco Stalli                       9.70   3 
 15 Tribble, Tyra              5 Mt Airy TC                         9.73   8 
 16 McFadden, Delanie          6 Mt Airy TC                         9.75   6 
 17 Holsey, Johna-Jai          8 Neptune Jers                       9.77   6 
 18 Ndulmele, Uchechi          8 Jaguar TC                          9.80   5 
 19 Thompson, Inaya            7 Supersonics                        9.88   2 
 19 Bethea, Zarria             8 Jaguar TC                          9.88   8 
 21 Patterson, Sydni           7 Plainfield T                       9.90   9 
 21 Walker, Danae              8 Hudson Count                       9.90   6 
 21 Eargle, Jaelah             8 Zodiacs Trac                       9.90   3 
 21 Dawson, Tiffany            8 Zodiacs Trac                       9.90   9 
 25 Coleman, Ceyanna           8 St Joseph Th                       9.91   8 
 26 Wollard, Darcy             7 Jaguar TC              11.00      10.05   2 
 27 Kendall, Jacqueline        7 Zodiacs Trac                      10.10   7 
 28 Meachem, Mikayla           7 Hudson Count                      10.14   3 
 28 Hylton, Shanoy             8 Zodiacs Trac                      10.14   8 
 30 Moore, Makeda              8 Plainfield T                      10.19   4 
 31 Davis, Kiely               8 Jaguar TC                         10.46   8 
 31 Thompkins, Queeniasia      8 Zodiacs Trac                      10.46   3 
 33 Williams, Dorcia           8 Zodiacs Trac                      10.50   2 
 34 Sylvain, Imani             8 Plainfield T                      10.56   7 
 35 Young, Briana              8 Jaguar TC                         10.66   7 
 36 Morgan, Amber              7 Neptune Jers                      11.02   4 
 36 Allen, Daniya              8 Delco Stalli                      11.02   6 
 38 Kelly, Kai                 8 Jaguar TC              11.50      11.09   2 
 39 Ali, Amirah                6 Oaklane Trac                      11.27   7 
 40 McDonald, Yasmeen          8 Hudson Count                      11.71   7 
 41 Clark, Aaliyah             6 Hudson Count                      11.83   2 
 42 Richards, Nyla             5 Oaklane Trac                      12.10   8 
 43 Vintimilla, Isabel         8 Hudson Count                      12.20   7 
 44 Gueye, Nadjah              6 Oaklane Trac                      12.58   5 
 45 Cunningham, Kiasa          8 Delco Stalli                      12.94   5 
 46 Vintimilla, Julia          8 Hudson Count                      13.20   5 
 46 Vintimilla, Anna           6 Hudson Count                      13.20   4 
 48 Hunter, Najah              5 Delco Stalli                      15.29   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peace, Kouri               8 Mt Airy TC           1:17.00    1:14.30   1 
  2 Mason, Deja                8 Track RC             1:12.00    1:16.50   1 
  3 Broaster, Dajai            8 Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:18.93   1 
  4 Lupton, Allie              8 Jaguar TC            1:28.83    1:23.00   3 
  5 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics          1:19.00    1:23.20   1 
  6 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics          1:26.00    1:23.50   2 
  7 Johnson, tara              7 comets track clu                1:24.00   9 
  8 Palmer, Jazmyne            7 Track RC             1:30.00    1:24.50   3 
  8 Armwood, Starla            8 Jaguar TC            1:30.90    1:24.50   3 
 10 Dorin, Shynera             8 Morris Estat         1:16.00    1:24.80   1 
 11 Patterson, Sydni           7 Plainfield T                    1:26.10   6 
 12 Ndulmele, Uchechi          8 Jaguar TC                       1:26.26   5 
 13 Wollard, Darcy             7 Jaguar TC            1:31.80    1:26.40   3 
 14 Mason, Charea              8 Mt Airy TC           1:20.00    1:27.10   2 
 15 Mc-Coy, De-Shanae          8 Jersey Heat          1:15.00    1:27.50   1 
 16 Tolbert, Giovanna          8 Zodiacs Trac                    1:28.00  10 
 17 Johnson, Tamara            8 comets track clu                1:29.00   9 
 18 Thompson, Inaya            7 Supersonics                     1:32.00   5 
 18 Dawson, Tiffany            8 Zodiacs Trac                    1:32.00   7 
 20 Hayes, Jaziah              8 Jersey Heat          1:20.00    1:33.40   2 
 21 Luckey, Azaria             8 Oaklane Trac                    1:33.70   6 
 22 Peterson, Sherrisse        6 Delco Stalli                    1:34.00   7 
 23 Jones, Nkiyah             10 Neptune Jers                    1:34.40  10 
 24 Williams, KiKi             8 comets track clu                1:34.50  10 
 25 Holsey, Johna-Jai          8 Neptune Jers                    1:35.60   6 
 26 Morgan, Amber              7 Neptune Jers                    1:36.40   8 
 27 Sylvain, Imani             8 Plainfield T                    1:37.00   7 
 28 Torchia, Kase              6 Unattached                      1:38.00   7 
 28 Hylton, Shanoy             8 Zodiacs Trac                    1:38.00   9 
 30 Moore, Makeda              8 Plainfield T                    1:38.70   9 
 31 McIntosh, Alaysia          7 Oaklane Trac                    1:38.80  10 
 32 Todd, Kendra               7 Zodiacs Trac                    1:39.00   7 
 33 Laforest, Alena            5 Delco Stalli                    1:39.10   6 
 34 Young, Marlena             8 Jersey Heat          1:25.00    1:39.30   2 
 34 McCook, Jasmine            8 Zodiacs Trac                    1:39.30   4 
 36 Davis, Kiely               8 Jaguar TC                       1:41.00   4 
 36 McFadden, Delanie          6 Mt Airy TC           1:25.00    1:41.00   2 
 38 Ali, Amirah                6 Oaklane Trac                    1:41.60   8 
 39 Young, Briana              8 Jaguar TC                       1:42.60   4 
 40 Kendall, Jacqueline        7 Zodiacs Trac                    1:43.60   6 
 41 Williams, Dorcia           8 Zodiacs Trac                    1:44.10   8 
 42 Bethea, Zarria             8 Jaguar TC                       1:45.00   5 
 42 Hunter, Najah              5 Delco Stalli                    1:45.00   4 
 44 Tribble, Tyra              5 Mt Airy TC           1:30.00    1:47.00   3 
 45 Haar, MacKenzie            7 Unattached                      1:47.90   5 
 46 Allen, Daniya              8 Delco Stalli                    1:54.00   9 
 47 Cunningham, Kiasa          8 Delco Stalli                    1:57.10   6 
 48 Gueye, Nadjah              6 Oaklane Trac                    2:07.80  10 
 49 Richards, Nyla             5 Oaklane Trac                    2:08.20   5 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mason, Deja                8 Track RC             2:50.00    2:50.80   1 
  2 Broaster, Dajai            8 Morris Estat         3:00.00    2:57.80   1 
  3 Johnson, tara              7 comets track clu                3:07.40   2 
  4 Dorin, Shynera             8 Morris Estat         3:01.00    3:08.60   1 
  5 Jackson, Leisha            8 Unattached                      3:10.30   2 
  6 Tolbert, Giovanna          8 Zodiacs Trac                    3:10.80   1 
  7 Hayes, Jaziah              8 Jersey Heat          3:00.00    3:12.12   1 
  8 McGuigan, Karlyn           7 Neptune Jers                    3:16.70   1 
  9 Mikell, Miala              7 Oaklane Trac                    3:24.00   2 
 10 Young, Marlena             8 Jersey Heat          3:10.00    3:25.10   1 
 11 Luckey, Azaria             8 Oaklane Trac                    3:33.00   2 
 12 Palmer, Jazmyne            7 Track RC             3:10.00    3:36.20   1 
 13 McIntosh, Alaysia          7 Oaklane Trac                    3:39.90   2 
 14 Laforest, Alena            5 Delco Stalli                    3:41.50   1 
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Leisha            8 Unattached                      6:32.60  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                2:37.00   1 
  2 Oaklane Track Team  'A'                                      2:39.40   2 
  3 Jaguar TC  'B'                                               2:41.90   1 
  4 comets track club  'A'                                       2:42.90   3 
  5 Hudson County TC  'A'                                        2:52.80   1 
  6 Oaklane Track Team  'B'                                      3:35.60   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza              9 Unattached              8.10       8.04   1 
  2 Shaina, Smith             10 Sudden Impac                       8.19   4 
  3 Davis, Tayla              10 New York Lio                       8.20   3 
  4 Taitt, Lynette            10 Zodiacs Trac                       8.29   3 
  5 McKoy, Teasha             10 Mt Airy TC                         8.30   5 
  5 Chadwick, Amaya            9 Elite Runner            8.10       8.30   1 
  7 Parsons, Shanice          10 Dragons Elit                       8.33   3 
  7 Brown, Shania             10 Neptune Jers                       8.33   5 
  9 Jackson, Dominique         9 Zodiacs Trac                       8.36   2 
 10 Holland, Trinity          10 Neptune Jers                       8.40   4 
 10 Stone, Mikayla            10 Elite Runner            8.00       8.40   1 
 12 Abdulahad, Ayanna         10 Elite Runner            8.20       8.81   1 
 13 Peace, Kennedy            10 Mt Airy TC                         8.82   2 
 14 Cooper, Asiah              9 Jaguar TC               8.50       8.86   1 
 15 Wilson, Lynece            10 Hudson Count                       8.90   4 
 15 Hendrickson, Soreya       10 Zodiacs Trac                       8.90   2 
 17 Dawkins, Brianna           9 Supersonics                        8.99   6 
 18 Eady, Cortlin             10 Hudson Count                       9.00   7 
 18 Dawkins, Alexis            9 Supersonics                        9.00   5 
 20 Lewis, Dahria              9 Jaguar TC               8.50       9.10   1 
 21 Mullins, Jayda             9 Hudson Count                       9.20   7 
 21 Andersen, A'Jah            9 Supersonics                        9.20   4 
 23 Anderson, Taylor           9 Zodiacs Trac                       9.27   2 
 24 Lightbourne, Alyah        10 Zodiacs Trac                       9.30   6 
 24 Douglass, Naadirah         9 Jaguar TC                          9.30   6 
 26 Nelson, Dominique          9 Supersonics                        9.40   3 
 26 Kendall, Joesphine         9 Zodiacs Trac                       9.40   2 
 28 Diggs, Taylor              9 Supersonics                        9.48   5 
 29 Akers, Breanne             9 Mallery Chal                       9.50   3 
 29 Ali, Tasneem              10 Oaklane Trac                       9.50   4 
 29 Hart, Trinity              9 Jaguar TC               9.30       9.50   2 
 32 Thomas, Nahla              9 Mt Airy TC                         9.70   7 
 33 Carroll, Ashley           10 Track RC                           9.71   5 
 34 Gray, Trinity              9 Supersonics                       10.20   6 
 35 McCook, Jasmine            8 Zodiacs Trac                      10.27   4 
 36 Samuels, Christina        10 St Joseph Th                      10.49   6 
 37 Clarke, Thea               9 Zodiacs Trac                      10.66   7 
 38 Gakou, Assamaou            9 Oaklane Trac                      11.60   7 
 39 Gueye, Kana                9 Oaklane Trac                      12.39   7 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza              9 Unattached           1:04.30    1:06.40   1 
  2 Roberson, Halimah         10 Unattached           1:06.00    1:10.00   1 
  3 Davis, Tayla              10 New York Lio                    1:10.90   6 
  4 Stone, Mikayla            10 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:11.50   1 
  5 McKoy, Teasha             10 Mt Airy TC           1:15.00    1:12.10   2 
  6 Jackson, Dominique         9 Zodiacs Trac                    1:13.80   6 
  7 Peace, Kennedy            10 Mt Airy TC           1:20.00    1:14.90   4 
  8 Quillen, Dejana           10 Mt Airy TC           1:08.00    1:15.20   1 
  9 Hatchett, Trinity          9 Supersonics          1:17.00    1:16.00   3 
 10 Thomas, Destinee          10 Delco Stalli         1:12.00    1:16.40   1 
 10 Reckling, Briana           9 Jaguar TC            1:26.62    1:16.40   5 
 12 Lewis, Dahria              9 Jaguar TC            1:19.90    1:16.50   4 
 13 Eason, China              10 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:16.80   2 
 14 Cooper, Asiah              9 Jaguar TC            1:19.26    1:17.00   3 
 15 Brown, Shania             10 Neptune Jers                    1:17.60  10 
 16 Andersen, A'Jah            9 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:18.40   3 
 17 Wilson, Jordan             9 Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:18.60   2 
 18 Holland, Trinity          10 Neptune Jers                    1:18.70   7 
 19 Shaina, Smith             10 Sudden Impac                    1:18.80  10 
 20 Smith, Niara              10 Jaguar TC            1:21.50    1:19.20   4 
 21 Coleman, Ameena            9 Mt Airy TC           1:15.00    1:19.40   2 
 22 Kensey, Ciani              9 Morris Estat         1:15.00    1:19.60   2 
 23 Sellers, Juanita           9 Jaguar TC            1:20.30    1:19.80   4 
 23 Parsons, Shanice          10 Dragons Elit         1:15.00    1:19.80   1 
 25 Taitt, Lynette            10 Zodiacs Trac                    1:19.90   6 
 26 Lightbourne, Alyah        10 Zodiacs Trac                    1:20.40   5 
 26 Chadwick, Amaya            9 Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:20.40   2 
 28 Hall, Nakira               9 Delco Stalli         1:20.00    1:20.90   4 
 29 Lynch, Janese             10 Delco Stalli         1:15.00    1:21.40   3 
 30 Eady, Cortlin             10 Hudson Count                    1:23.10   6 
 31 Nelson, Dominique          9 Supersonics                     1:23.70   9 
 32 Laforest, Lorielle        10 Delco Stalli                    1:25.70   9 
 33 Akers, Breanne             9 Mallery Chal                    1:26.00   5 
 34 Hendrickson, Soreya       10 Zodiacs Trac                    1:27.80   7 
 34 Knowles, Myra              9 Unattached                      1:27.80   8 
 36 Anderson, Taylor           9 Zodiacs Trac                    1:28.60  10 
 37 Abdulahad, Ayanna         10 Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:28.70   3 
 38 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat          1:25.00    1:29.00   5 
 39 Kendall, Joesphine         9 Zodiacs Trac                    1:29.30   8 
 39 Rodgers, Taheera           9 Mt Airy TC           1:28.00    1:29.30   5 
 41 Gray, Trinity              9 Supersonics                     1:30.90   7 
 42 Hart, Trinity              9 Jaguar TC            1:20.00    1:31.60   4 
 43 Earrusso, Giana           10 Jaguar TC                       1:32.00   8 
 44 Dawkins, Brianna           9 Supersonics                     1:33.40   9 
 45 Diggs, Taylor              9 Supersonics                     1:34.80   8 
 46 Dawkins, Alexis            9 Supersonics                     1:37.90   9 
 47 Thomas, Nahla              9 Mt Airy TC           1:32.00    1:38.60   5 
 48 Douglass, Naadirah         9 Jaguar TC                       1:40.40   8 
 49 Salony, Chloe             10 Neptune Jers                    1:42.50   6 
 50 Ali, Tasneem              10 Oaklane Trac                    1:45.80   7 
 51 Gakou, Assamaou            9 Oaklane Trac                    1:51.40  10 
 52 Clarke, Thea               9 Zodiacs Trac                    1:53.10   7 
 53 Gueye, Kana                9 Oaklane Trac                    2:00.80  10 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quillen, Dejana           10 Mt Airy TC           2:45.00    2:48.40   1 
  2 Coleman, Ameena            9 Mt Airy TC           3:10.00    2:56.00   1 
  3 Eason, China              10 Supersonics          3:00.00    2:57.90   1 
  4 Hatchett, Trinity          9 Supersonics          2:55.00    2:58.30   1 
  5 Wilson, Jordan             9 Morris Estat         2:57.00    2:59.50   1 
  6 Turi, Isabel              10 Jaguar TC                       3:02.70   2 
  7 Reckling, Briana           9 Jaguar TC            3:20.50    3:03.20   1 
  8 Kensey, Ciani              9 Morris Estat         2:55.00    3:03.50   1 
  9 Soto, Nicolle              9 Unattached                      3:04.00   2 
 10 Sellers, Juanita           9 Jaguar TC            3:21.00    3:04.50   2 
 11 Smith, Niara              10 Jaguar TC            3:41.00    3:07.40   2 
 12 Roberson, Halimah         10 Unattached           2:40.00    3:07.60   1 
 13 Rodgers, Taheera           9 Mt Airy TC           3:15.00    3:29.10   1 
 14 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat          3:20.00    3:33.30   1 
 15 Earrusso, Giana           10 Jaguar TC                       3:37.20   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni            9 Delco Stalli         5:40.00    6:18.00  
  2 Soto, Nicolle              9 Unattached                      6:30.50  
  3 Turi, Isabel              10 Jaguar TC                       6:36.70  
  4 Roberson, Halimah         10 Unattached           5:50.00    6:55.50  
  5 Spence, Emily              9 Unattached                      6:56.70  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           2:07.00    2:10.40   1 
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                2:12.70   2 
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    2:20.00    2:17.80   1 
  4 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    2:55.00    2:36.40   1 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jordan             9 Morris Estat                      6.54m  
  2 Downer, Kiyiana           10 New York Lio                      3.92m  
  3 Carroll, Ashley           10 Track RC                          2.01m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erin               12 Mt Airy TC                         7.57   3 
  2 Dendy, Maiya              12 Lightning Fa                       7.62   4 
  3 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Supersonics             8.10       7.70   2 
  3 Feigenbaum, Adelaide      12 Force Fields                       7.70   8 
  3 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       12 Jaguar TC               8.40       7.70   3 
  6 Wright, Gabrielle         11 Mt Airy TC                         7.74   8 
  7 Young, Denine             11 Hudson Count                       7.82   3 
  8 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise    12 Morris Estat            7.50       7.83   1 
  9 Valmon, Zhane             12 Unattached              6.08       7.87   1 
 10 Ray, Sydney               11 Mt Airy TC                         7.90   7 
 11 Chung, Jade               11 Mt Airy TC                         7.92   4 
 12 Quillen, Ebony            12 Mt Airy TC                         8.00   6 
 12 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics             8.20       8.00   2 
 12 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    11 Jaguar TC               8.40       8.00   2 
 15 Fowler, Ayanna            12 Elite Runner            7.60       8.12   1 
 15 Hayes, Jalissa            11 Jersey Heat             8.00       8.12   1 
 15 Osley, Desirae            11 Supersonics             8.30       8.12   2 
 18 Dey, Morgan               11 Supersonics                        8.19   5 
 19 Coleman, Janece           12 Cape Atlanti                       8.26   5 
 20 Abrams, Jenny             12 Force Fields                       8.30   5 
 21 Jones, Shabreya           12 QuickSilver             8.90       8.31   3 
 22 Johnson, Samantha         11 Elite Runner            7.70       8.40   1 
 22 Lewis, Robyn              11 Hudson Count                       8.40   4 
 22 Tyler, Aniyah             11 Supersonics                        8.40   6 
 25 Johnson, Kielah           11 Supersonics             8.35       8.47   2 
 26 Diggs, Kayla              11 Supersonics             8.40       8.50   2 
 27 Blackwell, Ciara          12 Jaguar TC                          8.56   6 
 28 McKenzie, Myiah           12 Supersonics                        8.69   8 
 28 Baker, Aaliyah            11 New York Lio                       8.69   8 
 30 Allen, Daaiyah            12 Delco Stalli                       8.76   7 
 31 Jenkins, Amiracle         11 Hudson Count                       8.88   4 
 32 Jennings, Madeline        12 Hunter                             8.98   7 
 33 Bell, Jazmyn              11 Jaguar TC                          8.99   8 
 34 Grant, Kayla              11 Zodiacs Trac                       9.06   7 
 35 Bradford, Tianna          11 Elite Runner            8.00       9.17   1 
 36 Bailey, Shanelle          12 Sudden Impac                       9.19   3 
 37 Amoroso, Andrea           12 Zodiacs Trac                       9.22   5 
 37 Williams, Tiara           12 Hudson Count                       9.22   6 
 39 Kong, Stephanie           12 Hunter                             9.40   7 
 40 Dixon, Kiana              12 Jaguar TC                          9.43   4 
 41 Bond, Shantane            12 Morris Estat                       9.58   7 
 42 Ali, Yasmeen              11 Oaklane Trac                       9.60   5 
 43 Ramsey, Alicia            12 Supersonics                        9.92   4 
 44 Carter, Akyah             11 Jaguar TC               9.90      10.42   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Erin               12 Mt Airy TC           1:06.00    1:03.00   1 
  2 Dendy, Maiya              12 Lightning Fa                    1:03.60  12 
  3 Morris, Jamina            12 Supersonics          1:02.00    1:04.90   1 
  4 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics          1:03.00    1:05.40   1 
  5 Thompson, Gianna          12 Supersonics          1:10.00    1:05.50   3 
  6 Trigg, Cheyenne           11 Jaguar TC            1:03.70    1:05.70   1 
  7 Quillen, Ebony            12 Mt Airy TC           1:10.00    1:07.30   3 
  8 Simmons-Santos, Breyana   12 New York Lio                    1:07.80  10 
  8 Mickens, Alexis           12 Jaguar TC            1:07.80    1:07.80   2 
 10 Tyler, Aniyah             11 Supersonics                     1:09.10   7 
 10 Chung, Jade               11 Mt Airy TC           1:08.00    1:09.10   2 
 12 Davis, Corrine            12 Cape Atlanti                    1:09.30   7 
 13 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    11 Jaguar TC            1:14.00    1:09.90   5 
 14 Fowler, Ayanna            12 Elite Runner         1:06.00    1:10.00   2 
 15 Osley, Desirae            11 Supersonics          1:09.00    1:10.10   2 
 16 Ray, Sydney               11 Mt Airy TC           1:09.00    1:10.40   3 
 17 Johnson, Kielah           11 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:10.60   4 
 18 Dey, Morgan               11 Supersonics          1:17.00    1:11.00   6 
 19 Dallas, Taylar            11 Mt Airy TC           1:09.00    1:11.10   2 
 20 Coleman, Amira            11 Mt Airy TC           1:13.00    1:11.20   5 
 21 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise    12 Morris Estat         1:10.00    1:11.40   3 
 22 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       12 Jaguar TC            1:13.50    1:11.50   5 
 23 Staten, Aliyah            12 Mt Airy TC           1:12.00    1:11.90   4 
 24 Wright, Gabrielle         11 Mt Airy TC           1:16.00    1:12.20   6 
 25 Diggs, Kayla              11 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:12.30   5 
 26 Bailey, Shanelle          12 Sudden Impac                    1:12.40   9 
 27 Stevens, Cherrell         12 Delco Stalli         1:14.00    1:12.60   5 
 27 Hayes, Jalissa            11 Jersey Heat          1:04.00    1:12.60   1 
 27 Feigenbaum, Adelaide      12 Force Fields         1:10.00    1:12.60   4 
 30 Williams, Kyra            12 Mallery Chal         1:10.00    1:12.70   3 
 31 McClamb, Daria            12 Jaguar TC            1:09.18    1:12.90   3 
 32 McKenzie, Myiah           12 Supersonics                     1:13.10   6 
 32 Wilson, Brianne           12 Neptune Jers                    1:13.10  11 
 32 Bradford, Tianna          11 Elite Runner         1:12.00    1:13.10   4 
 35 Gleason, Victoria         12 Delco Stalli                    1:13.40   8 
 36 Abrams, Jenny             12 Force Fields                    1:14.40   8 
 37 Gibbs, Janelle            12 comets track clu                1:14.50  12 
 38 Young, Denine             11 Hudson Count                    1:14.70  10 
 39 Martin, Deondra           11 Morris Estat         1:05.00    1:14.90   1 
 39 Wajid, Aaliyah            12 Zodiacs Trac                    1:14.90  10 
 41 Dendy, Micaiah            11 Lightning Fa                    1:15.10  12 
 42 Cuff, Dominique           12 Delco Stalli                    1:15.50  11 
 42 Allen, Daaiyah            12 Delco Stalli                    1:15.50   9 
 44 Dawson, Nicole            11 Zodiacs Trac                    1:16.00   9 
 45 Bell, Jazmyn              11 Jaguar TC                       1:17.50  12 
 46 Johnson, Samantha         11 Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:18.40   2 
 46 Allen, Dajah              12 Delco Stalli         1:15.00    1:18.40   5 
 48 Blackwell, Ciara          12 Jaguar TC                       1:18.90   8 
 48 Coleman, Janece           12 Cape Atlanti                    1:18.90   7 
 50 Baker, Aaliyah            11 New York Lio                    1:19.40   8 
 51 Peterson, Jordan          11 Delco Stalli                    1:19.50   7 
 52 Vargas-Morawetz, Marisa   12 Hunter                          1:20.10   8 
 53 Dixon, Kiana              12 Jaguar TC                       1:21.60  10 
 54 Jones, Shabreya           12 QuickSilver          1:10.00    1:22.11   4 
 55 Tarasova, Anna            12 Hunter                          1:23.80   9 
 56 Bond, Shantane            12 Morris Estat         1:20.00    1:25.10   6 
 57 Silberstein, Cecilia      12 Hunter                          1:26.90   9 
 58 Ives, Emily               11 Jaguar TC                       1:29.40  10 
 59 Nelson, Naianja           11 Neptune Jers                    1:30.70   7 
 60 Grant, Kayla              11 Zodiacs Trac                    1:31.30  11 
 61 Ali, Yasmeen              11 Oaklane Trac                    1:36.90   8 
 62 Carter, Akyah             11 Jaguar TC            1:24.80    1:44.10   6 
 63 Gonzalez, Gyannie         12 QuickSilver          1:18.00    1:50.20   6 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany          12 Elite Runner         2:30.00    2:32.00   1 
  2 Morris, Jamina            12 Supersonics          2:30.00    2:35.20   1 
  3 Trigg, Cheyenne           11 Jaguar TC            2:30.10    2:35.50   1 
  4 Dendy, Maiya              12 Lightning Fa                    2:36.40   3 
  5 Rivers, Shayla            12 Mallery Chal         2:30.00    2:38.80   1 
  6 Clark, Rebekah            11 Unattached           2:35.00    2:40.90   1 
  7 Mobley, Isabel            11 Morris Estat         2:33.00    2:41.60   1 
  8 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      11 Supersonics          2:45.00    2:42.10   1 
  9 Simmons-Santos, Breyana   12 New York Lio                    2:44.10   3 
 10 Wajid, Aaliyah            12 Zodiacs Trac                    2:45.00   3 
 11 Stevens, Cherrell         12 Delco Stalli         2:35.00    2:45.50   1 
 12 Wilson, Brianne           12 Neptune Jers                    2:48.80   3 
 13 Thompson, Gianna          12 Supersonics          2:45.00    2:49.20   1 
 14 Martin, Deondra           11 Morris Estat         2:47.00    2:50.00   2 
 14 Coleman, Amira            11 Mt Airy TC           2:47.00    2:50.00   2 
 16 Davis, Corrine            12 Cape Atlanti                    2:50.50   3 
 17 Gleason, Victoria         12 Delco Stalli                    2:52.40   2 
 18 McClamb, Daria            12 Jaguar TC            2:50.30    2:54.00   2 
 19 Mickens, Alexis           12 Jaguar TC            2:47.80    2:56.60   2 
 20 Jaskot, Sara              12 Force Fields                    2:58.10   3 
 21 Dendy, Micaiah            11 Lightning Fa                    3:01.30   3 
 22 Strahs, Leah              11 Jaguar TC                       3:03.30   3 
 23 Allen, Dajah              12 Delco Stalli         2:45.00    3:04.50   2 
 24 Dietrich, Hanna           12 QuickSilver          3:01.00    3:07.00   2 
 25 Cuff, Dominique           12 Delco Stalli                    3:08.60   2 
 26 Peterson, Jordan          11 Delco Stalli                    3:10.40   3 
 27 Ives, Emily               11 Jaguar TC                       3:26.90   3 
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany          12 Elite Runner         5:25.00    5:33.50  
  2 Dendy, Micaiah            11 Lightning Fa                    5:41.90  
  3 Golowko, Michelle         11 Unattached           5:40.00    5:43.40  
  4 Mobley, Isabel            11 Morris Estat         5:17.00    5:44.30  
  5 Szapary, Hannah           12 Force Fields                    5:53.40  
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      11 Supersonics                     5:54.20  
  7 Rivers, Shayla            12 Mallery Chal         5:45.00    6:22.40  
  8 Dietrich, Hanna           12 QuickSilver          6:24.00    6:23.30  
  9 Strahs, Leah              11 Jaguar TC                       6:58.60  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Supersonics                        9.45  
  2 Staten, Aliyah            12 Mt Airy TC                         9.48  
  3 Dallas, Taylar            11 Mt Airy TC                         9.79  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:59.00    1:57.50   1 
  2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  1:57.90   2 
  3 Supersonics Track Club  'B'                                  2:05.30   1 
  4 Morris Estate  'A'                                2:05.00    2:06.60   1 
  5 Hudson County TC  'A'                                        2:15.80   2 
  6 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    2:30.00    2:19.90   1 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Andrea           12 Zodiacs Trac                      9.17m  
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            12 Unattached          29-00.00      8.83m  
  3 Rowland, Helene           12 Unattached          31-02.50      8.81m  
  4 Molina, Jessica           11 Unattached                        8.11m  
  5 Williams, Kyra            12 Mallery Chal                      7.99m  
  6 Andersen, Helen           12 Unattached                        7.85m  
  7 Joyner, Quianna           12 Neptune Jers                      7.34m  
  8 Wilson, Brianne           12 Neptune Jers                      6.08m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gorka, Veronica           13 Cape Atlanti                       7.50   2 
  1 Harris, Tatyana           13 Mallery Chal            7.20       7.50   1 
  3 Robinson, Torie           13 Winslow Elit                       7.56   3 
  4 Butler, Tatyana           13 Elite Runner            7.30       7.60   1 
  5 Chanel, Smith             14 Sudden Impac                       7.80   3 
  6 Williams, Patience        14 Elite TC                7.50       7.90   1 
  7 Pate, Erica               14 Zodiacs Trac                       7.93   4 
  8 Parkinson, Aneisha        13 Lane 5 Prefe                       8.06   3 
  9 Cross, Deann              13 Winslow Elit                       8.13   2 
 10 Spencer, Quaniece         13 Zodiacs Trac                       8.20   4 
 10 Jennings, Alexis          13 Supersonics             8.19       8.20   2 
 12 Andrew, Alexis            13 Plainfield T                       8.21   3 
 13 Shavonne, Carr            13 Sudden Impac                       8.25   2 
 14 Faison, Amanda            13 Jaguar TC               8.03       8.31   1 
 15 Gibson, Alexis            13 Jaguar TC                          8.41   4 
 16 Johnson, Rachel           13 Elite Runner            7.50       8.44   1 
 17 Wilson, Emma              13 Cape Atlanti                       8.51   2 
 18 Bagby, Lache              13 Winslow Elit                       8.70   3 
 19 McLean, Danielle          14 Zodiacs Trac                       8.84   3 
 20 Jackson, Jaqcueline       13 Elite Runner            8.00       8.96   1 
 21 Hendrickson, Saran        13 Zodiacs Trac                       9.37   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             13 Jaguar TC            1:00.00    1:01.60   1 
  2 Jenkins, Amber            13 Cape Atlanti         1:05.00    1:02.50   3 
  3 Harris, Tatyana           13 Mallery Chal         1:01.00    1:02.70   2 
  4 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC            1:00.20    1:03.30   1 
  4 Nesmith, Sierra           13 Delco Stalli         1:03.00    1:03.30   3 
  6 Campbell, Gabriela        14 Jaguar TC            1:00.60    1:03.90   1 
  7 Bobbitt, Aigner           13 Jaguar TC            1:04.00    1:04.40   3 
  8 Williams, Patience        14 Elite TC             1:04.00    1:04.70   3 
  9 Dorin, Shante             13 Morris Estat         1:01.00    1:04.90   1 
 10 White, Jada               13 Mallery Chal         1:01.20    1:05.20   2 
 11 Bright, Kiara             14 Delco Stalli         1:02.00    1:05.60   2 
 12 Gorka, Veronica           13 Cape Atlanti         1:10.00    1:05.70   5 
 12 Nizzardini, Venetia       13 Unattached                      1:05.70   8 
 14 Williams, Raquel          13 Jaguar TC            1:01.30    1:06.30   2 
 15 Wilson, Jada              13 Morris Estat         1:03.00    1:06.50   2 
 16 Richardson, Kayla         13 Jaguar TC            1:00.40    1:07.20   1 
 17 Spann, Monique            13 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:07.70   3 
 18 Wilson, Arianna           13 Neptune Jers                    1:08.30   6 
 19 Mason, Shardayah          13 Mt Airy TC           1:10.00    1:08.60   5 
 19 Holder, Shationa          13 Dragons Elit         1:08.00    1:08.60   4 
 21 Johnson, Rachel           13 Elite Runner         1:07.00    1:08.90   4 
 22 Pate, Erica               14 Zodiacs Trac                    1:09.30   6 
 23 Chanel, Smith             14 Sudden Impac                    1:09.60   6 
 23 Cherrington, Courtney     13 Jaguar TC            1:07.00    1:09.60   4 
 25 Rainey, Imani             13 Delco Stalli         1:15.00    1:09.90   5 
 26 Howley, Courtney          14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:10.50   3 
 27 Faison, Amanda            13 Jaguar TC            1:09.30    1:10.90   5 
 28 Wilson, Emma              13 Cape Atlanti         1:08.00    1:12.60   4 
 29 Jennings, Alexis          13 Supersonics                     1:13.10   7 
 29 Parkinson, Aneisha        13 Lane 5 Prefe                    1:13.10   8 
 31 Andrew, Alexis            13 Plainfield T                    1:13.60   6 
 32 Butler, Tatyana           13 Elite Runner         1:06.00    1:14.00   4 
 33 Cross, Deann              13 Winslow Elit                    1:14.70   6 
 34 Gibson, Alexis            13 Jaguar TC                       1:17.50   5 
 34 Spencer, Quaniece         13 Zodiacs Trac                    1:17.50   6 
 36 Shavonne, Carr            13 Sudden Impac                    1:17.70   8 
 37 Jackson, Jaqcueline       13 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:20.40   5 
 38 McLean, Danielle          14 Zodiacs Trac                    1:21.20   7 
 39 Hendrickson, Saran        13 Zodiacs Trac                    1:29.70   7 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Charmaine          13 Mt Airy TC           2:30.00    2:27.60   1 
  2 Wright, Lawren            13 Delco Stalli         2:26.00    2:28.20   1 
  3 Baker, Olivia             13 Jaguar TC            2:25.00    2:30.00   1 
  4 Shuman, Sarena            13 Mallery Chal         2:25.00    2:31.36   1 
  5 Taylor, Haasiyna          13 Mallery Chal         2:28.00    2:31.64   1 
  6 Franks, Jai               13 Mallery Chal         2:26.00    2:32.50   1 
  7 White, Jada               13 Mallery Chal         2:30.00    2:36.36   1 
  8 Wilson, Arianna           13 Neptune Jers                    2:38.60   3 
  9 Jenkins, Amber            13 Cape Atlanti         2:47.00    2:41.20   3 
 10 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC            2:32.00    2:41.26   1 
 11 Fields, Amani             14 Force Fields         2:29.00    2:41.73   1 
 12 Peartree, Alexis          13 Mt Airy TC           2:35.00    2:42.00   2 
 13 Dorin, Shante             13 Morris Estat         2:26.00    2:42.31   1 
 14 Bobbitt, Aigner           13 Jaguar TC            2:38.00    2:42.40   2 
 15 Mason, Shardayah          13 Mt Airy TC           2:40.00    2:44.30   2 
 16 Britton, Stephanie        13 Elite Runner         2:32.00    2:45.90   2 
 17 Spann, Monique            13 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:47.60   2 
 18 Wilson, Jada              13 Morris Estat         2:33.00    2:48.20   2 
 19 Williams, Raquel          13 Jaguar TC            2:44.00    2:50.80   3 
 20 Cherrington, Courtney     13 Jaguar TC            2:49.00    2:59.70   3 
 21 Richardson, Kayla         13 Jaguar TC            2:32.00    3:00.60   2 
 22 Knowles, Alexis           13 Unattached                      3:01.50   4 
 23 Shafer, Samantha          13 Cape Atlanti                    3:44.10   3 
 24 Barrett, Breanna          13 St Joseph Th                    3:51.60   3 
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franks, Jai               13 Mallery Chal         5:28.00    5:16.90  
  2 Moore, Charmaine          13 Mt Airy TC           5:40.00    5:28.80  
  3 Peartree, Alexis          13 Mt Airy TC           5:45.00    5:41.40  
  4 Holder, Shationa          13 Dragons Elit         5:35.00    5:49.90  
  5 Taylor, Haasiyna          13 Mallery Chal         5:00.00    5:58.60  
  6 Shuman, Sarena            13 Mallery Chal         5:35.00    6:00.70  
  7 Richman, Hannah           13 Cape Atlanti         5:50.00    6:03.60  
  8 Britton, Stephanie        13 Elite Runner         5:25.00    6:03.80  
  9 Shafer, Samantha          13 Cape Atlanti                    8:17.00  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           13 Winslow Elit                       8.59  
  2 Wilson, Arianna           13 Neptune Jers                       9.07  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:51.50    1:51.60  
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          1:58.00    1:53.60  
  3 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           1:50.00    1:54.10  
  4 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    1:56.00    1:58.02  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           13 Winslow Elit                      1.42m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Alexis             13 Neptune Jers                       8.75  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Simone             15 Zodiacs Trac                       7.66   1 
  2 Mills, Janisha            16 Lane 5 Prefe            8.00       7.75   1 
  3 Bullard, Tonia            15 The Athletes            8.90       7.91   1 
  4 Jenkins, Khadijah         15 Hudson Count                       8.00   2 
  5 Jenkins, Jaleesa          15 Hudson Count                       8.10   1 
  6 Madiraca, Christine       16 Audubon HS                         8.20   2 
  7 Whitehurst, Ashley        15 New York Lio                       8.37   2 
  8 Arzeno, Laishka           16 Elite Runner                       8.42   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Simone             15 Zodiacs Trac                    1:02.70   2 
  2 Williams, Djnab           15 Elite TC             1:00.00    1:07.00   1 
  3 Seignious, Beverly        15 Zodiacs Trac                    1:07.60   3 
  4 Wolo, Beatrice            15 Elite TC             1:00.00    1:08.30   1 
  5 Bullard, Tonia            15 The Athletes         1:03.00    1:10.60   1 
  6 Sweets, Shamira           15 Morris Estat         1:05.00    1:11.00   1 
  7 Porter, Julia             15 Audubon HS                      1:12.00   3 
  8 Mills, Janisha            16 Lane 5 Prefe                    1:12.30   2 
  9 Madiraca, Christine       16 Audubon HS                      1:13.00   2 
 10 Sovany, Amanda            12 Plainfield T                    1:13.20   3 
 11 Walton, Danielle          15 Force Fields         1:35.00    1:18.00   1 
 12 Arzeno, Laishka           16 Elite Runner                    1:19.80   2 
 13 Whitehurst, Ashley        15 New York Lio                    1:25.40   3 
 14 Jenkins, Jaleesa          15 Hudson Count                    1:28.90   3 
 -- Jenkins, Khadijah         15 Hudson Count                        DNF   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seignious, Beverly        15 Zodiacs Trac                    2:35.07  
  2 Wolo, Beatrice            15 Elite TC             2:35.00    2:43.50  
  3 Williams, Djnab           15 Elite TC             2:35.00    2:46.20  
  4 Lanchang, Jessica         16 Audubon HS           2:48.00    3:02.30  
  5 Porter, Julia             15 Audubon HS                      3:06.20  
  6 Sweets, Shamira           15 Morris Estat         2:40.00    3:06.50  
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Siani             15 Delco Stalli         5:40.00    5:50.00  
  2 Lanchang, Jessica         16 Audubon HS           6:20.00    6:43.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinnock, Francine         16 Zodiacs Trac                      9.94m  
  2 Mosely, Chasmine          16 QuickSilver            9.14m      8.53m  
  3 Crea, Gina                15 Audubon HS                        6.71m  
  4 Pojawis, Victoria         15 Audubon HS                        5.36m  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fields, Ayanna            17 Force Fields            7.20       7.37  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fields, Ayanna            17 Force Fields                      58.90  
  2 Baldwin, Ryanne           17 Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.70  
 
800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunce, Christina          17 Unattached           2:25.00    2:35.20  
  2 Baldwin, Ryanne           17 Unattached           2:35.00    2:37.20  
 
Shot Put Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Rebecca           17 Audubon HS                         5.75  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sabb, Glenn                8 Mallery Chal            8.60       8.70   1 
  2 Orafidiya, Makinrola       8 Supersonics            10.00       8.80   1 
  3 Laforest, Peter            7 Delco Stalli                       8.90   6 
  4 Ali, Tair                  8 Oaklane Trac                       8.93   6 
  5 Jowers, Miles              8 Mallery Chal            9.00       9.03   1 
  6 Simon, Cody                7 Team East Or                       9.15   9 
  7 Brodie, Anthony            8 New York Lio                       9.18   9 
  7 Marshall, Matthew          8 Mallery Chal                       9.18   2 
  9 Belvin, Isaiah             8 Supersonics                        9.40   9 
 10 Rocha, Devin               8 Jaguar TC                          9.50   4 
 11 Leslie, Brandon            8 St Joseph Th                       9.60   4 
 12 Santana, Brian             8 Elite Runner           10.50       9.68   1 
 13 Henson, Marvin             8 Mallery Chal                       9.80   7 
 14 Samuel, Mathew             7 Zodiacs Trac                       9.86   5 
 15 Shields, Thomas            7 Elite Runner           11.00       9.90   1 
 15 Ali, Al-Mahi               8 Oaklane Trac                       9.90   5 
 17 Shannon, Shane             7 Supersonics                        9.96   7 
 18 Daniels, Myles             7 Plainfield T                       9.98   7 
 19 Rocha, Nathaniel           6 Jaguar TC                         10.10   6 
 20 Best, Makhi                8 Neptune Jers                      10.14   5 
 21 Burrell, Kristoff          8 Zodiacs Trac                      10.27   4 
 22 Hall, Alijah               6 Plainfield T                      10.45   5 
 23 Munroe, Cory               6 Mt Airy TC                        10.50   2 
 23 Neal, Darius               6 Plainfield T                      10.50   4 
 25 Gerson, Kirill             6 Neptune Jers                      10.57   8 
 26 Oniyama, Jonathan          7 Jaguar TC                         10.59   8 
 27 Prior, Bryce               6 Oaklane Trac                      10.60   8 
 27 Todd, Kendall              7 Zodiacs Trac                      10.60   6 
 29 Carney, William            7 Oaklane Trac                      10.64   2 
 30 Jenkins, DaMore            7 Plainfield T                      10.65   9 
 31 Burrell, Gordon            8 Zodiacs Trac                      10.85   9 
 32 Wilcher, Caleb             8 Plainfield T                      11.09   3 
 33 Wilcher, Simeon            5 Plainfield T                      11.10   4 
 33 Jones, Morgan              6 Plainfield T                      11.10   9 
 35 Roberts, Dandre            6 Zodiacs Trac                      11.12   4 
 36 Squires, David             5 Hudson Count                      11.55   8 
 37 Nistine, Arya              6 Elite Runner           12.00      11.58   1 
 38 Mc-Coy, Lester             6 Jersey Heat                       11.61   3 
 39 Sheffield, Justice         8 Jaguar TC                         11.70   6 
 40 Truesdale, Johnathan       5 Mt Airy TC                        11.76   3 
 41 Anderson, Tyshaun          5 Supersonics                       11.79   3 
 42 Shannon, Cole              5 Supersonics                       11.80   3 
 43 Garlin, Cameron            7 Hudson Count                      11.98   2 
 44 Stewart, Zaire             6 Neptune Jers                      12.00   2 
 45 Antigua, Ariel             5 Hudson Count                      12.52   6 
 45 Walker, Spencer            4 Hudson Count                      12.52   7 
 47 Squires, Donald            7 Hudson Count                      15.00   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Boys Club Of         1:15.00    1:12.50   1 
  2 Benoit, David              8 Elite Runner         1:17.00    1:20.80   1 
  3 Harrison, Marvin           7 Mallery Chal         1:19.00    1:21.70   1 
  4 Goffe, Anthony             8 Plainfield T                    1:22.10   8 
  5 Kamau, Rowe                8 Jaguar TC            1:19.30    1:22.20   1 
  6 Brodie, Anthony            8 New York Lio                    1:22.70   6 
  7 Marshall, Matthew          8 Mallery Chal                    1:23.70   4 
  8 Daniels, Myles             7 Plainfield T                    1:24.60   8 
  9 Orafidiya, Makinrola       8 Supersonics          1:40.00    1:25.80   2 
 10 Laforest, Peter            7 Delco Stalli         1:20.00    1:26.30   1 
 11 Belvin, Isaiah             8 Supersonics                     1:27.10   9 
 12 Shannon, Shane             7 Supersonics                     1:27.40  10 
 13 Reed-Postel, Demarco       7 Neptune Jers                    1:27.50   4 
 14 Samuel, Mathew             7 Zodiacs Trac                    1:28.90   7 
 15 Cardona, Sebastian         7 Boys Club Of                    1:29.30   7 
 16 Burrell, Kristoff          8 Zodiacs Trac                    1:30.80   4 
 17 Ali, Al-Mahi               8 Oaklane Trac                    1:31.60   6 
 18 Rocha, Devin               8 Jaguar TC                       1:31.70   5 
 19 Mateo, Anthony             7 Boys Club Of         1:25.00    1:32.20   2 
 20 Simon, Cody                7 Team East Or                    1:33.00   9 
 21 Mateo, Christopher         7 Boys Club Of                    1:34.40   7 
 22 Carney, William            7 Oaklane Trac                    1:35.00   7 
 22 Burrell, Gordon            8 Zodiacs Trac                    1:35.00   6 
 24 Ali, Tair                  8 Oaklane Trac                    1:35.20   8 
 25 Oniyama, Jonathan          7 Jaguar TC                       1:35.80   9 
 26 Santana, Brian             8 Elite Runner         1:25.00    1:35.90   2 
 27 Todd, Kendall              7 Zodiacs Trac                    1:36.70   5 
 28 Vella, Dylan               7 Elite Runner         1:25.00    1:37.00   2 
 29 Neal, Darius               6 Plainfield T                    1:37.50   5 
 30 Saini, Arya                7 Elite Runner         1:25.00    1:37.90   1 
 31 Wilcher, Simeon            5 Plainfield T                    1:38.10   5 
 32 Gerson, Kirill             6 Neptune Jers                    1:39.50   9 
 33 Mc-Coy, Lester             6 Jersey Heat                     1:39.60   3 
 34 Shields, Thomas            7 Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:39.70   2 
 35 Prior, Bryce               6 Oaklane Trac                    1:40.00   5 
 36 Best, Makhi                8 Neptune Jers                    1:41.70   8 
 37 Abraham, Elijah            8 St Joseph Th                    1:42.30   8 
 38 Jones, Morgan              6 Plainfield T                    1:43.30   6 
 39 Munroe, Cory               6 Mt Airy TC                      1:44.70   6 
 40 Roberts, Dandre            6 Zodiacs Trac                    1:46.10   7 
 41 Nistine, Arya              6 Elite Runner         1:40.00    1:47.00   3 
 42 Anderson, Tyshaun          5 Supersonics                     1:49.00   6 
 43 Shannon, Cole              5 Supersonics                     1:50.20   3 
 44 Rocha, Nathaniel           6 Jaguar TC                       1:51.00   9 
 45 Jenkins, DaMore            7 Plainfield T                    1:51.30  10 
 46 Truesdale, Johnathan       5 Mt Airy TC                      1:56.00   4 
 47 Wharton, Harrison          7 Jaguar TC                       1:59.00  10 
 -- Henson, Marvin             8 Mallery Chal                        DNF   4 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tripline, Darrell          8 Mallery Chal         2:52.00    2:52.00   1 
  2 Benoit, David              8 Elite Runner         2:55.00    2:56.50   1 
  3 Grant, Jonathan            8 Boys Club Of         3:00.00    3:03.50   1 
  4 Goffe, Anthony             8 Plainfield T                    3:04.20   2 
  5 Kamau, Rowe                8 Jaguar TC            3:05.20    3:15.50   1 
  6 Reed-Postel, Demarco       7 Neptune Jers                    3:18.00   1 
  7 Mateo, Anthony             7 Boys Club Of                    3:23.10   1 
  8 Vella, Dylan               7 Elite Runner                    3:35.60   2 
  8 Cardona, Sebastian         7 Boys Club Of                    3:35.60   1 
 10 Saini, Arya                7 Elite Runner                    3:46.30   1 
 11 Wharton, Harrison          7 Jaguar TC                       4:29.30   1 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:20.00    2:18.60  
  2 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                                   2:41.20  
  3 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                2:50.40  
  4 Oaklane Track Team  'A'                                      2:51.20  
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    2:45.00    2:54.10  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias         9 Unattached              8.25       7.80   1 
  1 Morgan, Marvin            10 Neptune Jers                       7.80   3 
  3 Laraque, Brandon           9 Elite Runner            7.90       7.95   1 
  4 Massillon, Noah           10 Unattached              8.00       8.03   1 
  5 Simon, Shayne              9 Team East Or                       8.10   3 
  6 Saunders, Taj             10 Boys Club Of            8.20       8.15   1 
  7 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Boys Club Of            8.40       8.20   2 
  8 Morris, Kai                9 Jaguar TC               8.40       8.27   1 
  9 Whitehurst, Tyler         10 New York Lio                       8.30   3 
  9 Brennan, Kevin            10 Plainfield T                       8.30   5 
  9 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T                       8.30   7 
 12 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       10 Supersonics                        8.32   3 
 13 Moorehead, Joshua          9 Elite Runner            8.50       8.34   2 
 14 Harewood, Elijah           9 Zodiacs Trac                       8.45   3 
 15 Crearer, John              9 Supersonics             9.30       8.60   2 
 15 Hall, Isaiah               9 Plainfield T                       8.60   5 
 17 McNeill, Qumir            10 Plainfield T                       8.61   5 
 18 Brunson, Malcolm          10 Plainfield T                       8.70   6 
 18 Oliver, Noah               9 comets track clu        7.90       8.70   7 
 20 Brock, Kareem             11 Hudson Count                       8.71   7 
 21 Barksdale, Tahmir          9 Mt Airy TC                         8.74   5 
 22 Maynor, Maasai             9 Supersonics                        8.80   4 
 23 Montilus, Jaden            9 Plainfield T                       8.90   6 
 24 Bethea, Andre             10 Supersonics                        9.00   6 
 25 Thybulle, Jonathan        10 Hudson Count                       9.05   7 
 26 McKinney, Justin           9 Jaguar TC                          9.09   7 
 27 McClamb, Jaris             9 Jaguar TC               9.10       9.12   2 
 28 Reilly, Patrick           10 Supersonics                        9.29   4 
 29 Paupaw, Julian            10 St Joseph Th                       9.30   4 
 30 Ramos, Luis               10 Hudson Count                       9.32   5 
 31 Dey, Peyton                9 Supersonics                        9.48   4 
 32 Carr, Tallid               9 Zodiacs Trac                       9.73   6 
 32 Spencer, Antwan            9 Plainfield T                       9.73   6 
 34 Torres, Yamil              9 Hudson Count                       9.83   4 
 35 Hall, David                9 Elite Runner            9.40       9.84   2 
 36 Jackson, Jordan           10 Elite Runner            7.90       9.90   1 
 36 Yang, Andros              10 Elite Runner                       9.90   4 
 38 Nistine, Dhruva            9 Elite Runner            9.00      10.67   2 
 39 Wharton, Thane             9 Jaguar TC                         10.91   7 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Taj             10 Boys Club Of         1:10.00    1:10.00   1 
  2 Jones, Kiambu             10 Jaguar TC            1:15.10    1:10.20   2 
  3 McCombs, Brandon          10 Jaguar TC            1:09.67    1:10.40   1 
  4 Brennan, Kevin            10 Plainfield T                    1:11.90   5 
  5 Morgan, Marvin            10 Neptune Jers                    1:12.80   9 
  6 Whitehurst, Tyler         10 New York Lio                    1:13.00   5 
  7 Crearer, John              9 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:13.60   2 
  7 McNeill, Qumir            10 Plainfield T                    1:13.60   5 
  9 Simon, Shayne              9 Team East Or                    1:14.00   6 
 10 Brunson, Malcolm          10 Plainfield T                    1:14.50   7 
 11 Harewood, Elijah           9 Zodiacs Trac                    1:14.60   8 
 12 Zambrano, Orlando         10 Boys Club Of         1:16.00    1:14.70   2 
 13 Hall, Isaiah               9 Plainfield T                    1:15.00   4 
 14 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       10 Supersonics                     1:15.70   9 
 14 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         10 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:15.70   1 
 16 James, Winston            10 Jaguar TC            1:14.80    1:15.90   2 
 17 Rogers, Trey               9 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:16.80   1 
 18 Prior, Lawrence            9 Oaklane Trac                    1:17.10   5 
 18 Micheals, Omar             9 Mallery Chal         1:15.00    1:17.10   2 
 20 Stevens, Alijah           10 Delco Stalli                    1:17.70   7 
 21 Maynor, Maasai             9 Supersonics                     1:18.20   7 
 22 Moorehead, Joshua          9 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:19.70   3 
 23 Oliver, Noah               9 comets track clu     1:12.00    1:19.80   9 
 24 McKinney, Justin           9 Jaguar TC                       1:20.20   5 
 25 Wollard, Aran              9 Jaguar TC            1:24.56    1:20.30   3 
 25 Bethea, Andre             10 Supersonics                     1:20.30   9 
 27 Morris, Kai                9 Jaguar TC            1:14.60    1:20.50   2 
 28 Montilus, Jaden            9 Plainfield T                    1:20.60   6 
 29 Hamilton, Jordan           9 Plainfield T                    1:21.60   4 
 30 McClamb, Jaris             9 Jaguar TC            1:19.00    1:22.00   3 
 31 Ndumele, Chigozi           9 Jaguar TC                       1:23.80   7 
 32 Barksdale, Tahmir          9 Mt Airy TC                      1:24.30   4 
 33 Evans-Thompson, Alexande   9 The Athletes         1:30.00    1:24.80   4 
 34 Laraque, Brandon           9 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:25.10   1 
 35 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T                    1:25.60   8 
 36 Spencer, Antwan            9 Plainfield T                    1:27.70   6 
 37 Carr, Tallid               9 Zodiacs Trac                    1:28.40   8 
 37 Flood, William             9 Neptune Jers                    1:28.40   7 
 39 Dey, Peyton                9 Supersonics                     1:29.90   5 
 40 Fields, Scott             10 Neptune Jers                    1:31.30   6 
 41 Jackson, Jordan           10 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:34.40   3 
 42 Massillon, Noah           10 Unattached           1:07.00    1:34.50   1 
 43 Walkes, Noel              10 Elite Runner                    1:35.60   8 
 44 Nistine, Dhruva            9 Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:36.60   4 
 45 Sekou, Rowe               10 Jaguar TC            1:21.60    1:37.10   3 
 46 Wakefield, Ziayion         9 Neptune Jers                    1:38.90   6 
 47 Hall, David                9 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:40.00   3 
 48 Yang, Andros              10 Elite Runner                    1:51.30   4 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Micheals, Shamar           9 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:44.00   1 
  2 Minor, Ryan               10 Elite Runner         2:40.00    2:50.30   1 
  3 McCombs, Brandon          10 Jaguar TC            2:54.40    2:51.50   1 
  4 James, Winston            10 Jaguar TC            2:54.40    2:52.40   1 
  5 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         10 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    2:55.60   1 
  6 Mack, Jaden               10 Neptune Jers                    2:56.80   2 
  7 Jones, Kiambu             10 Jaguar TC                       2:57.10   1 
  8 Pellegrino, Matias         9 Unattached                      2:58.20   2 
  9 Maple, Eric                9 Mallery Chal         2:45.00    2:58.90   1 
 10 Hamilton, Jordan           9 Plainfield T                    2:59.90   2 
 11 Richards, Asim             9 Oaklane Trac                    3:01.20   2 
 12 Stevens, Alijah           10 Delco Stalli                    3:03.40   2 
 13 Rogers, Trey               9 Elite Runner         2:45.00    3:08.60   1 
 14 Wollard, Aran              9 Jaguar TC            3:11.30    3:09.30   1 
 15 Prior, Lawrence            9 Oaklane Trac                    3:11.70   2 
 16 Burke, Luke                9 Jaguar TC                       3:18.10   2 
 17 Walkes, Noel              10 Elite Runner                    3:32.50   2 
 18 Sekou, Rowe               10 Jaguar TC            3:28.55    3:44.30   1 
 19 Ndumele, Chigozi           9 Jaguar TC                       3:54.20   2 
 20 Wharton, Thane             9 Jaguar TC                       4:26.60   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weems, George             10 Mallery Chal         5:00.00    5:41.30  
  2 Minor, Ryan               10 Elite Runner         5:45.00    6:17.30  
  3 Richards, Asim             9 Oaklane Trac                    6:22.90  
  4 Mack, Jaden               10 Neptune Jers                    6:25.00  
  5 Burke, Luke                9 Jaguar TC                       7:04.70  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    2:08.10    2:08.00   1 
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:12.00    2:09.00   1 
  3 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                                   2:09.01   1 
  4 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'B'                                   2:22.20   2 
  5 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    2:30.00    2:30.70   1 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richards, Asim             9 Oaklane Trac                       1.00  
  2 Reilly, Patrick           10 Supersonics                       J1.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prior, Lawrence            9 Oaklane Trac                       5.25  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Anthony           12 Supersonics             8.10       7.06   1 
  2 Brown, Tory               11 Boys Club Of            7.60       7.52   1 
  3 Decius, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat             8.00       7.60   1 
  4 Dawson, Darren            12 Zodiacs Trac                       7.62   1 
  5 Marshall, Edward          12 Mallery Chal                       7.87   5 
  6 Ingram, Tyron             12 Zodiacs Trac                       7.88   4 
  7 Spencer, Shem             11 Zodiacs Trac                       8.12   4 
  7 Dawkins, Marcus           12 Supersonics                        8.12   5 
  9 Orafidiya, Ooduah         11 Supersonics                        8.13   4 
 10 Baxter, Joelle            11 Supersonics                        8.79   3 
 11 Jowers, Garvin            12 Mallery Chal                       8.84   2 
 12 Hislop, Julian            11 St Joseph Th                       9.00   5 
 13 Mellins, Sam              12 Hunter                             9.10   3 
 14 Poe, Kobe                 11 Neptune Jers                       9.12   2 
 15 Andrew, Darion            12 Plainfield T                       9.19   4 
 16 Wood, Joshua              12 Hunter                             9.64   2 
 17 Fernandez, Luis           12 Boys Club Of            8.80       9.72   1 
 18 Brickman, Louis           12 Hunter                             9.90   2 
 19 Flemmings, Tyrone         11 Mt Airy TC                        10.23   5 
 20 Childs, Naquise           12 Track RC                          10.50   3 
 21 Gray, Kedar               11 Supersonics                       11.20   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 comets track clu     1:00.00    1:00.00   5 
  2 Moore, Denniston          12 Mallery Chal         1:04.00    1:01.50   1 
  3 Dawson, Darren            12 Zodiacs Trac                    1:05.10   4 
  4 Brown, Tory               11 Boys Club Of         1:03.00    1:05.40   1 
  5 King, Javon               12 comets track clu                1:07.30   5 
  6 Dawson, Anthony           12 Supersonics          1:04.00    1:07.40   1 
  7 Hines, Timothy            12 Delco Stalli         1:05.00    1:07.50   2 
  8 Spencer, Shem             11 Zodiacs Trac                    1:07.60   5 
  9 Eldridge, Jonathan        12 Mt Airy TC           1:07.00    1:08.50   2 
 10 Ingram, Tyron             12 Zodiacs Trac                    1:09.30   4 
 11 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat          1:08.00    1:09.70   2 
 12 Frasier, Hugh             11 Zodiacs Trac                    1:09.90   3 
 13 Grant, Juston             11 Boys Club Of         1:10.00    1:10.20   2 
 14 Lawrence, John            12 Delco Stalli         1:05.00    1:11.90   2 
 15 Decius, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:12.30   1 
 16 Jones, Mark               12 Plainfield T                    1:12.70   4 
 17 Vandross, Devin           12 Elite Runner         1:15.00    1:13.20   3 
 17 Baxter, Joelle            11 Supersonics                     1:13.20   4 
 19 Maple, Dante              11 Mallery Chal         1:19.00    1:14.70   3 
 20 Mason, Dontae             11 Track RC                        1:15.30   4 
 21 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat          1:09.00    1:20.60   2 
 22 Fernandez, Luis           12 Boys Club Of         1:20.00    1:21.00   3 
 23 Orafidiya, Ooduah         11 Supersonics                     1:23.70   3 
 24 Dawkins, Marcus           12 Supersonics                     1:23.90   5 
 25 Andrew, Darion            12 Plainfield T                    1:27.40   5 
 26 Jeanty, Seide             11 St Joseph Th                    1:35.10   5 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 comets track clu     2:30.00    2:23.30   3 
  2 Wollard, Declan           12 Jaguar TC            2:30.00    2:28.50   1 
  3 Mercoli, Anthony          12 QuickSilver          2:26.00    2:29.10   1 
  4 Hines, Timothy            12 Delco Stalli         2:27.00    2:32.60   1 
  4 Mercoli, Samuel           12 QuickSilver          2:00.00    2:32.60   1 
  6 Eldridge, Jonathan        12 Mt Airy TC           2:30.00    2:35.20   1 
  7 Frasier, Hugh             11 Zodiacs Trac                    2:38.60   2 
  8 Robinson, Trae            11 Plainfield T                    2:41.80   3 
  9 Lawrence, John            12 Delco Stalli         2:30.00    2:42.00   1 
 10 King, Javon               12 comets track clu                2:42.20   3 
 11 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat          2:45.00    2:51.80   2 
 12 Grant, Juston             11 Boys Club Of         2:50.00    2:53.40   2 
 13 Gray, Keith               11 Elite Runner         2:30.00    2:57.70   1 
 14 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat          2:40.00    3:02.70   2 
 15 Moloney, Aron             12 Jaguar TC            2:38.00    3:03.00   1 
 16 Vandross, Devin           12 Elite Runner                    3:05.70   2 
 17 Orsini, Zeke              12 Jaguar TC                       3:06.60   2 
 18 Dietrich, William         11 QuickSilver          2:39.00    3:19.50   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel           12 QuickSilver          5:12.00    5:23.70  
  2 Wollard, Declan           12 Jaguar TC            5:53.00    5:26.80  
  3 Mercoli, Anthony          12 QuickSilver          5:00.00    5:28.90  
  4 Robinson, Trae            11 Plainfield T                    5:40.00  
  5 Hammond, Bobby            11 Unattached           6:04.00    5:44.50  
  6 Gray, Keith               11 Elite Runner         5:20.00    5:50.50  
  7 Moloney, Aron             12 Jaguar TC            5:59.00    5:51.10  
  8 Orsini, Zeke              12 Jaguar TC                       6:03.80  
  9 Jones, Mark               12 Plainfield T                    6:29.40  
 10 Dietrich, William         11 QuickSilver          6:10.00    6:37.50  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Eric              11 Unattached                        10.69  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                1:59.80  
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:04.00    2:02.10  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Eric              11 Unattached           4-04.00       1.25  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, John        12 Unattached          29-06.50      10.00  
  2 Hislop, Julian            11 St Joseph Th        27-06.00       8.75  
  3 Brickman, Louis           12 Hunter                             7.75  
  4 Childs, Naquise           12 Track RC                           7.25  
  5 Mason, Dontae             11 Track RC                           6.75  
  6 Flemmings, Tyrone         11 Mt Airy TC                         6.50  
  7 Mellins, Sam              12 Hunter                             6.50  
  8 Wood, Joshua              12 Hunter                             5.00  
  9 Jones, Mason              11 Plainfield T                       5.00  
 -- Yates, Tileem             11 Oaklane Trac                         ND  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kwami              13 Supersonics             7.60       7.03   1 
  2 Mathis, Kevin             14 Zodiacs Trac                       7.10   5 
  3 Mason, Lakuan             14 Zodiacs Trac                       7.12   3 
  4 Hylton, Oneil             14 Zodiacs Trac                       7.25   3 
  5 Williams, Raequan         13 The Athletes            7.40       7.30   1 
  5 Galetta, Matthew          14 Force Fields                       7.30   4 
  7 Evely, Kenneth            13 Plainfield T                       7.31   4 
  8 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics             7.90       7.36   1 
  9 Cherry, Shane             14 Zodiacs Trac                       7.44   2 
 10 Jackson, Brandon          13 Boys Club Of            7.50       7.54   1 
 11 Pitt, Jonathan            14 Sudden Impac                       7.56   5 
 11 Cassidy, Conor            14 Unattached              7.48       7.56   1 
 13 Lockhart, Joshua          13 Sudden Impac                       7.80   4 
 14 Shine, Abishek            13 Hudson Count                       7.81   4 
 14 Washington, Marcus        14 Neptune Jers                       7.81   2 
 14 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics                        7.81   3 
 17 Baxter, Juan              13 Supersonics                        7.89   3 
 18 Sealy, Lavar              13 New York Lio                       7.95   5 
 19 Pittman, Javon            13 Sudden Impac                       8.00   3 
 20 Baker, Kodey              13 Zodiacs Trac                       8.19   2 
 21 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat             8.00       8.38   1 
 22 Dubose, Joshua            13 Jersey Heat                        8.50   2 
 23 Tyler, Michael            13 Hudson Count                       8.60   2 
 24 Johnson, Vernon           13 Supersonics                        8.85   3 
 25 Leach, Lionel             14 Plainfield T                       8.96   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kwami              13 Supersonics          1:00.00      57.70   1 
  2 Hislop, Jules             14 Unattached                        58.30   6 
  3 Galetta, Matthew          14 Force Fields                      59.10   3 
  4 Mathis, Kevin             14 Zodiacs Trac                      59.70   7 
  5 Cooper, Tyler             13 Jaguar TC            1:00.00      59.80   1 
  6 Cherry, Shane             14 Zodiacs Trac                    1:00.30   3 
  7 Roberts, Bryant           13 Oaklane Trac                    1:00.40   4 
  8 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics          1:05.00    1:01.30   2 
  9 Omari, Naija              13 Jaguar TC            1:02.00    1:01.80   2 
 10 Evely, Kenneth            13 Plainfield T                    1:02.10   4 
 11 Hylton, Oneil             14 Zodiacs Trac                    1:02.70   5 
 12 Mason, Lakuan             14 Zodiacs Trac                    1:02.90   4 
 13 Williams, Raequan         13 The Athletes         1:00.00    1:03.00   1 
 14 Lockhart, Joshua          13 Sudden Impac                    1:03.10   6 
 15 Anderson, Tyrell          13 Unattached           1:00.00    1:03.90   1 
 16 Li, Richard               13 Hunter                          1:04.30   4 
 17 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics          1:01.00    1:04.50   1 
 18 Jasinski, Nicholas        14 Hunter                          1:05.20   6 
 19 Peterson, Bryce           13 Jaguar TC                       1:05.50   6 
 20 Pitt, Jonathan            14 Sudden Impac                    1:06.00   4 
 21 Uy, Kenneth               14 Hunter                          1:06.10   7 
 22 Pittman, Javon            13 Sudden Impac         1:00.00    1:07.60   1 
 23 Baxter, Juan              13 Supersonics                     1:08.00   6 
 24 Sealy, Lavar              13 New York Lio                    1:09.30   3 
 25 Mei, Eric                 13 Hunter                          1:09.90   4 
 26 Dato, Paolo               13 Jaguar TC            1:09.90    1:11.70   2 
 27 Baker, Kodey              13 Zodiacs Trac                    1:12.10   3 
 28 Dubose, Joshua            13 Jersey Heat                     1:13.90   5 
 29 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:15.40   2 
 30 Johnson, Vernon           13 Supersonics                     1:16.50   5 
 31 Timm, Ethan               13 Force Fields                    1:16.90   6 
 32 Alston, Divine            13 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:17.10   2 
 33 Hunter, Antonio           13 Mt Airy TC           1:15.00    1:18.30   3 
 34 Leach, Lionel             14 Plainfield T                    1:20.30   5 
 35 Nachmary, Yoni            14 Hunter                          1:21.80   7 
 36 Loring, Rameek            13 Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:26.20   2 
 37 McKinney, Jordan          13 Jaguar TC                       1:26.90   5 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malone, Akil              14 Mt Airy TC           2:25.00    2:21.40   1 
  2 Roberts, Bryant           13 Oaklane Trac                    2:22.40   2 
  3 Booker, Jamaal            13 Mt Airy TC           2:26.00    2:28.70   1 
  4 Edgehill, Caleb           13 Jaguar TC            2:22.00    2:29.30   1 
  5 Cooper, Tyler             13 Jaguar TC            2:26.00    2:30.90   1 
  6 Waterbury, Alex           14 Jaguar TC            2:30.00    2:34.10   1 
  7 Guzman, Alex              13 Boys Club Of         2:30.00    2:34.60   1 
  8 Anderson, Tyrell          13 Unattached           2:25.00    2:36.41   1 
  8 Peterson, Bryce           13 Jaguar TC            2:40.00    2:36.41   1 
 10 McKinney, Jordan          13 Jaguar TC                       2:44.10   2 
 11 Washington, Aaron         14 Neptune Jers                    2:46.80   2 
 12 Albright, Desmond         13 New York Lio                    2:50.10   2 
 13 Dato, Paolo               13 Jaguar TC            2:53.50    2:51.70   2 
 14 Omari, Naija              13 Jaguar TC            2:40.00    2:52.80   2 
 15 Hunter, Antonio           13 Mt Airy TC           2:40.00    2:57.60   1 
 16 Duffy, Kiernan            13 New York Lio                    3:04.80   2 
 17 Loring, Rameek            13 Jersey Heat          2:45.00    3:11.20   2 
 18 Olive, Joshua             13 QuickSilver          2:47.00    3:33.20   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malone, Akil              14 Mt Airy TC           5:15.00    5:12.00  
  2 Booker, Jamaal            13 Mt Airy TC           5:18.00    5:30.00  
  3 Edgehill, Caleb           13 Jaguar TC            5:15.00    5:31.00  
  4 Guzman, Alex              13 Boys Club Of         5:25.00    5:35.00  
  5 Pavao, Nicolas            13 Force Fields         5:30.00    5:36.00  
  6 Waterbury, Alex           14 Jaguar TC            5:30.00    5:44.00  
  7 Albright, Desmond         13 New York Lio                    6:12.00  
  8 Wilson, Kemitt            13 Delco Stalli         5:40.00    6:15.00  
  9 Olive, Joshua             13 QuickSilver          6:15.00    7:43.00  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hislop, Jules             14 Unattached                         8.45  
  2 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics                       10.19  
  3 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics                       10.23  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                                1:45.80  
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:48.80  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon          13 Boys Club Of         5-05.00       1.50  
  2 Cassidy, Conor            14 Unattached           4-04.00       1.25  
  3 Uy, Kenneth               14 Hunter                             1.25  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat         31-07.25      10.00  
  2 Cassidy, Conor            14 Unattached                        10.00  
  3 Davis, Niles              14 Unattached                         6.75  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tequan           16 The Athletes            7.20       6.88  
  2 Evans, Michael            16 Audubon HS                         7.51  
  3 McNamee, Joshua           16 Audubon HS                         7.69  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sherrer, Holland          16 QuickSilver                       54.20   2 
  2 England, Bernard          16 The Athletes                      55.60   1 
  3 Smiley, William           16 The Athletes                      56.30   2 
  4 Davis, Thomas             16 Jaguar TC            1:00.00      57.40   1 
  5 Jones, Brandon            16 The Athletes                      59.00   1 
  6 Townsend, Todd            15 Delco Stalli         1:00.00    1:02.30   1 
  7 Evans, Michael            16 Audubon HS                      1:04.50   2 
  8 McNamee, Joshua           16 Audubon HS                      1:09.10   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sherrer, Holland          16 QuickSilver          2:04.00    2:04.70  
  2 England, Bernard          16 The Athletes         2:00.00    2:05.80  
  3 Smiley, William           16 The Athletes         2:16.00    2:16.00  
  4 Davis, Thomas             16 Jaguar TC            2:30.00    2:18.10  
  5 Spera, Lucas              15 Audubon HS                      2:54.50  
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spera, Lucas              15 Audubon HS                      5:59.60  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd            15 Delco Stalli            8.50       8.64  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seignious, Devon          16 Zodiacs Trac                      11.50  
  2 Height, Sharif            15 The Athletes        17-00.00      10.00  
  3 Sherrer, Oliver           15 QuickSilver         34-06.25       9.25  
  4 Donia, Benjamin           16 Audubon HS                         7.25  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Victor           17 QuickSilver                        6.53  
  2 Fortune, Devin            18 The Athletes                       6.75  
  3 Muckley, Kyle             18 Audubon HS                         7.20  
  4 Brown, Kyle               17 Audubon HS                         7.36  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rios, Rico                18 The Athletes                      54.30   1 
  2 Muckley, Kyle             18 Audubon HS                        56.20   1 
  3 Thomas, Blain             17 QuickSilver          1:00.00      56.70   1 
  4 Caul, Tyler               17 The Athletes                      57.80   2 
  4 Fortune, Devin            18 The Athletes                      57.80   1 
  6 Miller, Timothy           17 Unattached                        58.40   2 
  7 Brown, Kyle               17 Audubon HS                      1:02.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caul, Tyler               17 The Athletes         2:02.00    2:08.40  
  2 McCarvill, James          17 Audubon HS           2:15.00    2:19.30  
  3 Walkes, Nathan            18 Elite Runner         2:06.00    2:25.20  
  4 Pojawis, Timothy          17 Audubon HS           2:18.00    2:40.10  
 
1600 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCarvill, James          17 Audubon HS           4:50.00    5:01.50  
  2 Allen, Damon              17 Delco Stalli         5:00.00    5:13.10  
  3 Walkes, Nathan            18 Elite Runner                    5:15.20  
  4 Pojawis, Timothy          17 Audubon HS           5:12.00    5:40.70  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Blain             17 QuickSilver             8.40       8.49  
 
High Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Timothy           17 Unattached           6-00.00       1.75