Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2010 Tommy Burns USATF-NJ - 2/28/2010                     
                         Youth Indoor Series - Meet #3                         
                     John Bennett Complex - Toms River, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 Supersonics             9.10       8.50   1 
  2 Patterson, Sydni           8 Unattached              9.85       8.80   1 
  3 Euston, Tori               8 Sudden Impac                      10.00   2 
  4 Meachem, Mikayla           8 Hudson Count                      10.10   2 
  4 Wollard, Darcy             8 Jaguar TC              10.05      10.10   1 
  6 Cannady, Kiara             8 Comets TC               9.80      10.50   1 
  7 Morgan, Amber              8 Neptune Jers           10.57      10.80   2 
  8 Clark, Aaliyah             7 Hudson Count                      10.90   2 
  9 Morris, Jenascia           6 Supersonics            10.74      11.20   2 
  9 Huff, Amani                8 Comets TC               9.50      11.20   1 
 11 Vintimilla, Anna           7 Hudson Count                      12.10   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, Jolea             8 Supersonics          1:18.10    1:14.90   1 
  2 Johnson, Tara              8 Comets TC            1:16.00    1:18.40   1 
  3 Wollard, Darcy             8 Jaguar TC            1:26.40    1:27.90   1 
  4 Morris, Jenascia           6 Supersonics          1:35.00    1:33.50   1 
  5 Montford, Qadasha          7 Overbrook Mo                    1:34.70   2 
  6 Euston, Tori               8 Sudden Impac                    1:37.10   2 
  7 Morgan, Amber              8 Neptune Jers         1:36.40    1:42.60   1 
  8 Craig, Byranna             6 Millville TC         1:58.00    1:57.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tara              8 Comets TC            3:00.00    3:01.30  
  2 Patterson, Sydni           8 Unattached           3:15.40    3:06.70  
  3 McGuigan, Karlyn           8 Neptune Jers         3:16.70    3:16.40  
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGuigan, Karlyn           8 Neptune Jers                    7:08.20  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    2:33.00    2:44.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           10 Elite Runner            8.30       8.60   1 
  2 Harrell, Jahara            9 Cambria Trac            8.90       8.70   1 
  3 Benoit, Tanashia          10 Elite Runner            9.10       8.80   2 
  3 Miller, Raelynne           9 Millville TC            9.00       8.80   2 
  3 Hatchett, Trinity         10 Supersonics             8.80       8.80   1 
  6 Cooper, Asiah             10 Jaguar TC               8.86       8.90   1 
  7 Reckling, Briana          10 Jaguar TC               8.80       9.00   1 
  8 Wilson, Teyonce            9 Neptune Jers            9.44       9.10   3 
  8 Mullins, Jayda            10 Hudson Count                       9.10   5 
 10 Diggs, Taylor             10 Supersonics             9.57       9.20   3 
 10 Evans, Khamil              9 Supersonics             9.30       9.20   3 
 10 Osley, Chantel             9 Supersonics             9.30       9.20   2 
 13 Armwood, Starrla           9 Jaguar TC               9.30       9.30   3 
 13 Johnson, Tamara            9 Comets TC               8.90       9.30   2 
 15 Allen, Wylayea             9 Hudson Count                       9.40   5 
 15 Nelson, Dominique         10 Supersonics                        9.40   6 
 15 Douglass, Naadirah        10 Jaguar TC               9.63       9.40   4 
 18 Stokes, Johnah             9 Overbrook Mo            9.99       9.50   4 
 18 Lupton, Allie              9 Jaguar TC               9.50       9.50   3 
 20 Webb, Titianna            10 Overbrook Mo                       9.60   6 
 21 Ndulmele, Uchechi          9 Jaguar TC              10.07       9.70   4 
 21 Bethea, Zarria             9 Jaguar TC               9.60       9.70   4 
 23 McDonald, Yasmeen          9 Hudson Count                      10.80   5 
 24 Vintimilla, Isabel         9 Hudson Count                      12.00   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Trinity         10 Supersonics          1:12.00    1:13.10   1 
  2 Cooper, Asiah             10 Jaguar TC            1:17.00    1:14.30   2 
  3 Osley, Chantel             9 Supersonics          1:18.30    1:16.30   2 
  4 Reckling, Briana          10 Jaguar TC            1:16.40    1:16.60   1 
  5 Evans, Khamil              9 Supersonics          1:17.00    1:17.30   2 
  6 Sellers, Juanita          10 Jaguar TC            1:19.80    1:18.00   2 
  7 Miller, Raelynne           9 Millville TC         1:22.00    1:18.80   3 
  8 Harrell, Jahara            9 Cambria Trac         1:15.00    1:19.50   1 
  9 Benoit, Tanashia          10 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:20.40   3 
 10 Johnson, Tamara            9 Comets TC            1:16.00    1:22.00   1 
 11 Nelson, Dominique         10 Supersonics                     1:22.10   5 
 12 Diggs, Taylor             10 Supersonics          1:22.68    1:22.40   3 
 13 Webb, Titianna            10 Overbrook Mo                    1:22.60   5 
 14 Wilson, Teyonce            9 Neptune Jers         1:34.40    1:22.80   4 
 15 Chadwick, Amaya           10 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:23.70   3 
 16 Bethea, Zarria             9 Jaguar TC            1:39.00    1:24.00   4 
 17 Williams, Qiara            9 Comets TC            1:18.00    1:24.60   2 
 18 Lupton, Allie              9 Jaguar TC            1:23.00    1:26.60   3 
 19 Armwood, Starrla           9 Jaguar TC            1:24.50    1:26.90   3 
 20 Ndulmele, Uchechi          9 Jaguar TC            1:25.00    1:27.10   4 
 21 Douglass, Naadirah        10 Jaguar TC            1:33.50    1:30.80   4 
 22 Stokes, Johnah             9 Overbrook Mo                    1:31.90   5 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sellers, Juanita          10 Jaguar TC            3:04.30    3:03.90  
  2 Miller, Raelynne           9 Millville TC         3:04.00    3:11.70  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    2:11.00    2:16.10  
  2 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    2:24.00    2:29.10  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Arianna           10 Neptune Jers                      4.49m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green-Gibbs, Eunique      11 Jersey City                        7.90   4 
  1 Dey, Morgan               12 Supersonics             8.21       7.90   1 
  3 Brown, Shania             11 Neptune Jers            9.00       8.00   2 
  3 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    12 Jaguar TC               8.00       8.00   1 
  5 Lewis, Robyn              12 Hudson Count                       8.10   4 
  6 Diggs, Kayla              12 Supersonics             8.20       8.30   1 
  6 Smith, Shaina             11 Sudden Impac                       8.30   4 
  6 Osley, Desirae            12 Supersonics             8.27       8.30   1 
  9 Womack, Simone            11 Jersey City                        8.40   3 
 10 Wilson, Lynece            11 Hudson Count                       8.50   3 
 10 Johnson, Kielah           12 Supersonics             8.35       8.50   1 
 12 Bradford, Tianna          12 Elite Runner            9.10       8.70   2 
 13 Eady, Cortlin             11 Hudson Count                       8.80   3 
 14 Bell, Jasmine             12 Jaguar TC               9.12       8.90   2 
 15 Keck, Alexandra           11 Cinnaminson             8.75       9.00   2 
 16 Carter, Akyah             12 Jaguar TC              10.04       9.40   3 
 17 Clark, Shadine            11 Cambria Trac                       9.60   3 
 18 Earrusso, Gianna          11 Jaguar TC              10.16      10.00   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           12 Supersonics          1:01.98    1:02.40   1 
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      12 Supersonics          1:08.98    1:05.20   1 
  3 Stone, Mikayla            11 Elite Runner         1:05.00    1:05.80   1 
  4 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    12 Jaguar TC            1:08.50    1:06.10   1 
  5 Johnson, Kielah           12 Supersonics          1:09.56    1:06.80   1 
  6 Osley, Desirae            12 Supersonics          1:06.98    1:07.30   1 
  7 Dey, Morgan               12 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:08.60   2 
  8 Young, Denine             12 Hudson Count                    1:09.60   5 
  9 Keck, Alexandra           11 Cinnaminson          1:12.00    1:10.80   2 
 10 Johnson, Samantha         12 Elite Runner         1:12.00    1:11.50   2 
 11 Bradford, Tianna          12 Elite Runner         1:13.00    1:12.70   2 
 12 Brown, Shania             11 Neptune Jers         1:17.60    1:14.00   3 
 13 Smith, Shaina             11 Sudden Impac                    1:14.70   4 
 14 Strahs, Leah              12 Jaguar TC            1:15.00    1:14.90   3 
 15 Womack, Simone            11 Jersey City                     1:15.20   4 
 16 Bell, Jasmine             12 Jaguar TC            1:18.00    1:17.10   3 
 17 Adams, Haley              12 Cinnaminson          1:12.00    1:18.50   2 
 18 Green-Gibbs, Eunique      11 Jersey City                     1:22.70   5 
 19 Smith, Niara              11 Jaguar TC            1:19.20    1:22.80   3 
 19 Carter, Akyah             12 Jaguar TC            1:39.00    1:22.80   4 
 21 Earrusso, Gianna          11 Jaguar TC            1:40.00    1:29.50   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      12 Supersonics          2:32.00    2:34.60  
  2 Livingston, Tia           12 Supersonics          2:35.00    2:35.00  
  3 Johnson, Samantha         12 Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:49.60  
  4 Wilson, Brianne           12 Neptune Jers         2:38.60    2:52.20  
  5 Strahs, Leah              12 Jaguar TC            2:50.30    2:52.40  
  6 Turi, Isabel              11 Jaguar TC            2:53.80    2:52.90  
  7 Adams, Haley              12 Cinnaminson          2:46.00    2:53.10  
  8 Saiboo, Vanessa           11 Jersey City                     3:02.40  
  9 Ives, Emily               12 Jaguar TC            3:01.79    3:04.90  
  9 Smith, Niara              11 Jaguar TC            3:07.40    3:04.90  
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brianne           12 Neptune Jers                    6:02.50  
  2 Turi, Isabel              11 Jaguar TC            6:04.00    6:20.50  
  3 Saiboo, Vanessa           11 Jersey City                     6:27.10  
  4 Ives, Emily               12 Jaguar TC            6:28.00    6:33.50  
  5 Bardecker, Emily          12 Unattached                      6:34.20  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           12 Supersonics            10.00       9.90  
  2 Diggs, Kayla              12 Supersonics            10.74      10.00  
  3 Stone, Mikayla            11 Elite Runner           10.30      10.10  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  2:00.20  
  2 Hudson County TC  'A'                                        2:09.90  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Maya              14 Jaguar TC               7.70       7.40   1 
  1 Harris, Tatyana           14 Mallery Chal            7.70       7.40   1 
  1 Elleston, Jazmine         13 Supersonics             7.90       7.40   1 
  4 Parlavecchio, Gianna      13 Jaguar TC               7.97       7.50   2 
  4 Reed, Shakia              13 Cambria Trac            7.65       7.50   1 
  4 Williams, Raquel          14 Jaguar TC               7.99       7.50   2 
  4 Butler, Tatyana           14 Elite Runner            7.40       7.50   1 
  8 Gibson, Alexis            14 Jaguar TC               8.36       7.70   3 
  9 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       13 Jaguar TC               7.70       7.80   1 
  9 Ayers, Lashawn            14 Mallery Chal            8.25       7.80   3 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine          13 Cambria Trac            8.00       7.80   2 
 12 Mickens, Alexis           13 Jaguar TC               8.10       8.00   2 
 13 Carr, Shavonne            14 Sudden Impac                       8.20   4 
 14 Andrew, Alexis            14 Plainfield T            8.20       8.30   2 
 14 Dixon, Kiana              13 Jaguar TC               9.26       8.30   3 
 16 McKenzie, Myiah           13 Supersonics             9.06       8.40   3 
 17 Daniels, Dejah            14 Sudden Impac                       8.60   4 
 17 Blackwell, Ciara          13 Jaguar TC               8.56       8.60   3 
 17 Butler, Raymira           14 Jersey City                        8.60   5 
 17 Hinds, Briana             14 Sudden Impac                       8.60   5 
 21 Williams, Tiara           13 Hudson Count                       8.80   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina            13 Supersonics          1:00.00      59.90   1 
  2 Harris, Tatyana           14 Mallery Chal         1:00.00    1:00.80   1 
  3 Hinton, Maya              14 Jaguar TC            1:01.80    1:01.60   1 
  4 White, Jada               14 Mallery Chal         1:02.50    1:02.70   2 
  5 Williams, Raquel          14 Jaguar TC            1:02.60    1:03.00   2 
  6 Parlavecchio, Gianna      13 Jaguar TC            1:04.90    1:03.50   2 
  7 Wilson, Arianna           14 Neptune Jers                    1:03.90   6 
  8 Shuman, Sarena            14 Mallery Chal         1:01.58    1:04.50   1 
  9 Thompson, Gianna          13 Supersonics          1:06.56    1:04.90   2 
 10 Nizzardini, Venetia       14 Neptune Jers                    1:05.20   7 
 11 Mickens, Alexis           13 Jaguar TC            1:07.00    1:05.50   2 
 12 Rivers, Shayla            13 Mallery Chal         1:07.50    1:06.00   3 
 13 Carr, Shavonne            14 Sudden Impac                    1:06.10   6 
 14 Thaler, Victoria          14 Millville TC         1:10.00    1:06.20   4 
 15 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       13 Jaguar TC            1:11.50    1:07.40   5 
 16 Ayers, Lashawn            14 Mallery Chal         1:09.00    1:08.20   4 
 17 McClamb, Daria            13 Jaguar TC            1:10.70    1:08.30   5 
 18 Butler, Tatyana           14 Elite Runner         1:08.00    1:09.30   3 
 19 Clement, Taliah           13 Cambria Trac         1:10.00    1:10.10   4 
 20 Britton, Stephanie        14 Elite Runner         1:09.00    1:10.90   4 
 21 McKenzie, Myiah           13 Supersonics          1:10.00    1:11.40   5 
 22 Williams, Kyra            13 Mallery Chal         1:10.00    1:12.10   4 
 23 Gibson, Alexis            14 Jaguar TC            1:16.40    1:13.20   5 
 24 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC            1:08.00    1:13.80   3 
 25 Bailey, Shanelle          13 Sudden Impac                    1:14.20   6 
 26 Elzayat, Nancy            14 Neptune Jers                    1:14.90   6 
 27 Andrew, Alexis            14 Plainfield T         1:07.50    1:15.20   3 
 28 Dixon, Kiana              13 Jaguar TC            1:20.00    1:17.50   6 
 29 Daniels, Dejah            14 Sudden Impac                    1:20.30   7 
 30 Butler, Raymira           14 Jersey City                     1:23.60   6 
 31 Payor, Claudia            13 Unattached                      1:24.40   7 
 32 Blackwell, Ciara          13 Jaguar TC            1:18.90    1:25.50   5 
 33 Hinds, Briana             14 Sudden Impac                    1:31.70   7 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Haasiyna          14 Mallery Chal         2:28.00    2:27.90   1 
  2 White, Jada               14 Mallery Chal         2:30.00    2:30.70   1 
  3 Rivers, Shayla            13 Mallery Chal         2:35.00    2:32.30   1 
  4 Shuman, Sarena            14 Mallery Chal         2:26.00    2:32.70   1 
  5 Franks, Jai               14 Mallery Chal         2:27.00    2:33.20   1 
  6 Morris, Jamina            13 Supersonics          2:30.00    2:34.30   1 
  7 Thompson, Gianna          13 Supersonics          2:33.00    2:35.20   1 
  8 Wilson, Arianna           14 Neptune Jers         2:48.60    2:38.20   2 
  9 Harrell, Shardae          13 Cambria Trac         2:42.00    2:43.80   1 
 10 McClamb, Daria            13 Jaguar TC            2:45.40    2:46.90   2 
 11 Britton, Stephanie        14 Elite Runner         2:45.00    2:48.90   2 
 12 Nizzardini, Venetia       14 Neptune Jers                    2:50.30   2 
 13 Dworsky, Amy              13 Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:51.50   2 
 14 Ortense, Valerie          14 Neptune Jers                    2:52.50   3 
 15 Thaler, Victoria          14 Millville TC         2:50.00    2:52.60   2 
 16 Bailey, Shanelle          13 Sudden Impac                    2:57.40   3 
 17 Elzayat, Nancy            14 Neptune Jers                    3:12.10   3 
 18 Thoms, Aura               14 Cinnaminson          3:30.00    3:19.60   2 
 19 Chinery, Katherine        13 Unattached                      3:26.00   3 
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franks, Jai               14 Mallery Chal         5:28.00    5:21.00  
  2 Taylor, Haasiyna          14 Mallery Chal         5:28.00    5:35.70  
  3 Dworsky, Amy              13 Elite Runner         5:45.00    6:10.80  
  4 Thoms, Aura               14 Cinnaminson          6:15.00    6:51.50  
  5 Ortense, Valerie          14 Neptune Jers                    6:54.70  
  6 Chinery, Katherine        13 Unattached                      7:09.00  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Arianna           14 Neptune Jers            9.07       8.70  
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         13 Supersonics             8.80       9.30  
  3 Thompson, Gianna          13 Supersonics            10.23      10.60  
  4 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC              13.70      10.80  
  5 Payor, Claudia            13 Unattached                        11.60  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:48.00    1:51.70  
  2 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           2:00.00    1:55.70  
  3 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    1:51.50    2:03.10  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Janelle            13 Comets TC            4-00.00       1.25  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Helene           13 Unattached            10.13m     10.50m  
  2 Tyler, Alexis             14 Neptune Jers                      8.64m  
  3 Williams, Kyra            13 Mallery Chal           8.76m      8.03m  
  4 Joyner, Quianna           13 Neptune Jers                      8.01m  
  5 Andersen, Helen           13 Unattached                        7.73m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chanel             15 Sudden Impac                       7.40  
  2 Green, Brittany           15 Elite Runner                       7.80  
  3 Caswell, Tanesha          16 Jersey City                        9.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chanel             15 Sudden Impac                    1:11.70  
  2 Caswell, Tanesha          16 Jersey City                     1:34.60  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stack, Megan              17 Saucon Valle                    2:34.60  
  2 Scala, Cassandra          16 Unattached           2:26.00    2:35.10  
  3 Howley, Courtney          15 Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.60  
  4 Poole, Briia              15 Cambria Trac         2:50.00    2:53.00  
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stanley, Brooke           15 Unattached           5:36.00    5:40.40  
  2 Scala, Cassandra          16 Unattached           5:35.00    5:51.90  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Brittany           15 Elite Runner            9.60       9.80  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 English, Janea            17 Jersey City                        8.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 English, Janea            17 Jersey City                     1:46.10  
 
800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stack, Megan              17 Saucon Valle                    2:34.60  
 
1600 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stack, Megan              17 Saucon Valle                    6:04.60  
  2 Evangelista, Alex         17 Saucon Valle                    6:22.70  
 
High Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schanzenbach, Emma        17 Saucon Valle                       1.25  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Russell              8 Cambria Trac            8.50       8.60   1 
  2 Gibson, Justin             8 Cambria Trac            8.50       8.70   1 
  3 Murray, Blake              8 Cambria Trac            9.00       8.90   1 
  4 Dilee, Glenn               8 Cambria Trac            9.00       9.00   1 
  5 Shannon, Shane             8 Supersonics                        9.50   2 
  6 Payton, Prime              8 Jersey City                        9.70   4 
  7 Bailey, Joshua             8 Mallery Chal            9.40       9.82   1 
  8 Kus, Gavin                 6 Jackson TC             10.90      10.40   2 
  9 Shannon, Cole              6 Supersonics                       10.90   3 
  9 Norris, Shamar             8 Christy Char                      10.90   3 
 11 Stfort, Jalen              6 Comets TC              10.70      11.10   2 
 12 Wharton, Harrison          8 Jaguar TC              11.37      11.30   2 
 13 Squires, David             6 Hudson Count                      11.60   2 
 14 Garlin, Cameron            8 Hudson Count                      12.10   3 
 15 Murgas, Noah               8 Jersey City                       12.20   4 
 16 Lamb, Samad                7 Hudson Count                      12.30   3 
 17 Jordan, Khalid             7 Christy Char                      12.50   3 
 18 Squires, Donald            8 Hudson Count                      15.10   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Russell              8 Cambria Trac         1:11.00    1:16.80   1 
  2 Harrison, Marvin           8 Mallery Chal         1:17.00    1:17.50   1 
  3 Gibson, Justin             8 Cambria Trac         1:11.00    1:20.70   1 
  4 Dilee, Glenn               8 Cambria Trac         1:12.00    1:21.00   1 
  5 Shannon, Shane             8 Supersonics                     1:26.40   2 
  6 Murray, Blake              8 Cambria Trac         1:14.00    1:26.50   1 
  7 Bailey, Joshua             8 Mallery Chal         1:20.00    1:26.80   1 
  8 Payton, Prime              8 Jersey City                     1:31.20   3 
  9 Kus, Nolan                 8 Jackson TC                      1:34.30   3 
 10 Stfort, Jalen              6 Comets TC            1:30.00    1:34.40   2 
 11 Kus, Gavin                 6 Jackson TC                      1:40.70   3 
 12 Shannon, Cole              6 Supersonics                     1:41.00   3 
 13 Wharton, Harrison          8 Jaguar TC            1:59.00    1:46.50   2 
 14 Neals, Jyleen              8 Jersey City                     1:49.20   3 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Marvin           8 Mallery Chal         2:53.00    2:56.70  
  2 Vella, Dylan               8 Elite Runner         3:00.00    3:30.00  
  3 Kus, Nolan                 8 Jackson TC                      3:32.00  
  4 Neals, Jyleen              8 Jersey City                     3:58.00  
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vella, Dylan               8 Elite Runner         6:30.00    6:57.30  
  2 Kus, Nolan                 8 Jackson TC                      7:28.10  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           2:12.00    2:19.60  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, John             10 Supersonics             8.80       8.10   2 
  2 Morris, Kai               10 Jaguar TC               8.27       8.40   1 
  3 Orafidiya, Makinrola       9 Supersonics             8.60       8.50   1 
  4 Jowers, Miles              9 Mallery Chal            8.90       8.70   2 
  5 McClamb, Jaris            10 Jaguar TC               8.91       8.80   2 
  5 Marshall, Matthew          9 Mallery Chal            9.10       8.80   2 
  7 Santana, Brian             9 Elite Runner                       8.90   5 
  7 Sabb, Glenn                9 Mallery Chal            8.55       8.90   1 
  7 Belvin, Isaiah             9 Supersonics             8.50       8.90   1 
  7 McKinney, Justin          10 Jaguar TC               9.09       8.90   2 
 11 Moorehead, Joshua         10 Elite Runner                       9.10   4 
 12 Hall, David               10 Elite Runner                       9.20   4 
 13 Kamau, Rowe                9 Jaguar TC               9.20       9.40   3 
 14 Dey, Peyton               10 Supersonics             9.21       9.90   3 
 15 Durham, Jonathan           9 Overbrook Mo                      10.00   5 
 16 Turner, Navon             10 Overbrook Mo           10.31      10.30   3 
 17 Benson, Brian              9 Plainfield T            9.30      10.60   3 
 -- Samuels, Jabrill           9 Cambria Trac                         DQ   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, John             10 Supersonics          1:08.68    1:10.10   1 
  2 Maple, Eric               10 Mallery Chal         1:09.00    1:10.20   1 
  3 Morris, Kai               10 Jaguar TC            1:19.00    1:11.60   3 
  4 McKinney, Justin          10 Jaguar TC            1:20.00    1:11.80   3 
  5 Rogers, Trey              10 Elite Runner         1:14.00    1:13.90   1 
  6 Maynor, Maasai            10 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:14.30   2 
  7 Sabb, Glenn                9 Mallery Chal         1:16.00    1:14.80   2 
  8 McClamb, Jaris            10 Jaguar TC            1:18.00    1:15.00   2 
  9 Marshall, Matthew          9 Mallery Chal         1:18.00    1:16.00   2 
 10 Orafidiya, Makinrola       9 Supersonics          1:22.00    1:17.40   4 
 11 Kamau, Rowe                9 Jaguar TC            1:20.00    1:17.80   3 
 12 Paulhill, Zayyir          10 Overbrook Mo         1:28.56    1:18.90   4 
 13 Belvin, Isaiah             9 Supersonics          1:19.00    1:20.80   3 
 14 Wollard, Aran             10 Jaguar TC            1:20.00    1:21.00   3 
 15 Moorehead, Joshua         10 Elite Runner                    1:23.20   5 
 16 Dey, Peyton               10 Supersonics                     1:25.40   5 
 17 Durham, Jonathan           9 Overbrook Mo                    1:26.40   5 
 18 Jowers, Miles              9 Mallery Chal         1:18.00    1:28.20   2 
 19 Fox, Connor                9 Unattached           1:30.00    1:28.80   4 
 20 Santana, Brian             9 Elite Runner         1:25.00    1:29.30   4 
 21 Benson, Brian              9 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:35.50   4 
 -- Bagley, Markus            10 Elite Runner         1:10.00         DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Markus            10 Elite Runner         2:40.00    2:42.70   1 
  2 Tripline, Darrell          9 Mallery Chal         2:42.00    2:43.30   1 
  3 Maple, Eric               10 Mallery Chal         2:42.00    2:44.40   1 
  4 Rogers, Trey              10 Elite Runner         2:50.00    2:54.00   1 
  5 Payne, Steven             10 Elite Runner         2:42.00    2:54.40   1 
  6 Paulhill, Zayyir          10 Overbrook Mo                    3:03.00   2 
  7 Micheals, Shamar          10 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    3:06.90   1 
  8 Maynor, Maasai            10 Supersonics          3:00.00    3:11.90   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tripline, Darrell          9 Mallery Chal         5:52.00    6:04.30  
  2 Payne, Steven             10 Elite Runner         5:40.00    6:24.90  
  3 Gibardi, Joseph            9 Elite Runner         5:50.00    6:47.60  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    2:14.00    2:14.20  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Ziayion        10 Neptune Jers                      6.42m  
  2 Hall, David               10 Elite Runner                      6.33m  
  3 Herron, Isaiah            10 Jersey City                       5.13m  
  4 Turner, Navon             10 Overbrook Mo                      3.44m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Marvin            11 Neptune Jers            8.10       7.90   1 
  2 Dent, D'Ondre             11 Supersonics             8.00       8.20   1 
  2 Oliver, Richard           12 Overbrook Mo                       8.20   3 
  2 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       11 Supersonics             8.24       8.20   1 
  2 Orafidiya, Ooduah         12 Supersonics             9.00       8.20   2 
  6 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC               7.80       8.30   1 
  7 Thybulle, Jonathan        11 Hudson Count                       8.40   4 
  7 Addison, Kamani           11 Hudson Count                       8.40   4 
  9 Hawkins, Shyheim          11 Christy Char                       8.60   2 
 10 McNeill, Qumir            11 Plainfield T            8.40       8.80   1 
 11 Bethea, Andre             11 Supersonics                        8.90   4 
 11 Peters, Nasiyr            11 Supersonics                        8.90   3 
 13 Burns, Nolan              11 Jersey City                        9.00   3 
 14 Reilly, Patrick           11 Supersonics                        9.10   4 
 14 Williams, Raekwan         12 Hudson Count                       9.10   3 
 16 Stevenson, Daquan         11 Christy Char                       9.20   3 
 17 Sekou, Rowe               11 Jaguar TC              10.47       9.90   2 
 18 Algoo, John               12 Plainfield T            9.00      10.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clement, Anthony          11 Cambria Trac         1:06.00    1:06.70   1 
  2 Gibbs, Greg               11 Comets TC            1:08.00    1:07.50   1 
  3 Morgan, Marvin            11 Neptune Jers         1:10.00    1:07.90   2 
  4 Maple, Dante              12 Mallery Chal         1:10.00    1:09.00   2 
  5 Oliver, Richard           12 Overbrook Mo         1:14.00    1:09.20   3 
  6 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       11 Supersonics          1:15.23    1:10.70   3 
  7 McGowan, Matthew          12 Jaguar TC            1:11.00    1:11.90   2 
  8 Dent, D'Ondre             11 Supersonics          1:10.00    1:13.00   2 
  9 Adams, Maxwell            12 Cinnaminson          1:05.00    1:14.60   1 
 10 Orafidiya, Ooduah         12 Supersonics                     1:16.20   4 
 11 Adams, Luke               12 Cinnaminson          1:11.00    1:16.40   2 
 12 Wiedemann, Franz          11 Comets TC            1:12.00    1:17.70   2 
 13 Peters, Nasiyr            11 Supersonics                     1:19.90   4 
 14 McNeill, Qumir            11 Plainfield T         1:13.00    1:20.50   3 
 15 Fox, Jimmy                12 Unattached           1:20.00    1:20.90   3 
 16 Justin, Pinckney          12 Plainfield T         1:13.00    1:22.10   3 
 17 Bethea, Andre             11 Supersonics                     1:22.70   5 
 18 Harris, Ziair             11 Cambria Trac                    1:24.60   5 
 19 Stevenson, Daquan         11 Christy Char                    1:28.50   4 
 19 Algoo, John               12 Plainfield T         1:19.00    1:28.50   3 
 21 Sekou, Rowe               11 Jaguar TC            1:33.00    1:36.10   4 
 22 Hawkins, Shyheim          11 Christy Char                    1:47.10   5 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weems, George             11 Mallery Chal         2:27.00    2:32.30  
  2 Maple, Dante              12 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:37.40  
  3 Carr, Richard             12 Cambria Trac         2:35.00    2:37.90  
  4 Adams, Maxwell            12 Cinnaminson          2:25.00    2:45.20  
  5 McGowan, Matthew          12 Jaguar TC            2:47.69    2:49.20  
  6 Ruffin, Damir             11 Cambria Trac         2:55.00    2:50.80  
  7 Harris, Ziair             11 Cambria Trac                    3:12.80  
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Keith               12 Elite Runner         5:31.00    5:42.00  
  2 Adams, Luke               12 Cinnaminson          5:55.00    6:02.40  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           2:06.00    2:10.80  
  2 Hudson County TC  'A'                                        2:16.60  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Patrick           11 Supersonics                       1.10m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Willie             12 Hudson Count                      8.98m  
  2 Bogan, Justin             11 Comets TC           27-00.00      7.69m  
  3 Fortune, Cyrel            12 Christy Char                      7.44m  
  4 Meachem, Michael          12 Hudson Count                      6.66m  
  5 Burns, Nolan              11 Jersey City                       6.59m  
  6 Justin, Pinckney          12 Plainfield T                      6.41m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kwami              14 Supersonics             7.10       6.60   1 
  2 Cooper, Tyler             14 Jaguar TC               7.18       6.80   1 
  3 Animashaun, Michael       14 Comets TC               7.20       7.10   1 
  4 Walker, Juwaan            14 Supersonics             7.76       7.60   1 
  4 Desu, Vihar               14 Plainfield T            8.00       7.60   2 
  6 Dawson, Anthony           13 Supersonics             7.73       7.80   1 
  6 Marshall, Edward          13 Mallery Chal            8.03       7.80   2 
  8 Ware, Armen               14 Christy Char                       7.90   4 
  8 Benson, Glenn             14 Plainfield T            7.40       7.90   1 
 10 Baranowski, Wesley        13 Unattached              8.50       8.00   3 
 11 Hawkins, Quameir          14 Christy Char                       8.10   4 
 12 Johnson, Vernon           14 Supersonics                        8.30   3 
 12 Shuman, Derek             13 Mallery Chal            8.30       8.30   2 
 14 Tyler, Michael            14 Hudson Count                       8.50   5 
 15 Washingtonjr, Tyrone      14 QuickSilver             9.00       8.80   3 
 16 Saiboo, Sean              13 Jersey City                       10.10   5 
 17 McKinney, Jordan          14 Jaguar TC              10.00      10.50   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            14 Comets TC              55.00      55.20   1 
  2 Omari, Naija              14 Jaguar TC              56.11      55.50   1 
  3 Evans, Kwami              14 Supersonics            57.08      56.80   1 
  4 Morris, Jaashir           14 Supersonics            57.03      57.40   1 
  5 Cooper, Tyler             14 Jaguar TC              59.80      58.30   2 
  6 Bunion, Deshawne          13 Comets TC              57.00      59.00   1 
  7 Moore, Denniston          13 Mallery Chal         1:00.00      59.70   2 
  7 Walker, Juwaan            14 Supersonics            56.32      59.70   1 
  9 Boyce, Jared              14 Supersonics            59.00    1:01.10   2 
 10 Arroyo, Daniel            14 Comets TC            1:00.00    1:02.50   2 
 11 Desu, Vihar               14 Plainfield T         1:03.00    1:03.40   3 
 12 Benson, Glenn             14 Plainfield T         1:01.50    1:03.80   3 
 13 King, Javon               13 Comets TC            1:01.00    1:04.80   2 
 14 Pittman, Javon            14 Sudden Impac                    1:05.20   6 
 15 Dato, Paolo               14 Jaguar TC            1:03.60    1:05.90   3 
 16 Marshall, Edward          13 Mallery Chal         1:04.20    1:06.10   3 
 17 Shuman, Derek             13 Mallery Chal         1:05.90    1:06.40   3 
 18 Baranowski, Wesley        13 Unattached           1:10.00    1:07.40   4 
 19 Williams, Joshua          13 Cambria Trac         1:13.00    1:08.67   4 
 20 Washingtonjr, Tyrone      14 QuickSilver          1:15.00    1:08.69   4 
 21 Dawson, Anthony           13 Supersonics          1:00.00    1:09.30   2 
 22 Ware, Armen               14 Christy Char                    1:11.20   6 
 23 Johnson, Vernon           14 Supersonics                     1:13.90   5 
 24 McKinney, Jordan          14 Jaguar TC            1:26.00    1:28.40   5 
 25 Hawkins, Quameir          14 Christy Char                    1:43.20   6 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            14 Comets TC            2:19.00    2:17.40   1 
  2 Edgehill, Caleb           14 Jaguar TC            2:18.00    2:20.20   1 
  3 Wollard, Declan           13 Jaguar TC            2:25.30    2:23.70   1 
  4 Moore, Denniston          13 Mallery Chal         2:18.00    2:24.60   1 
  5 Bunion, Deshawne          13 Comets TC            2:19.00    2:28.50   1 
  6 Omari, Naija              14 Jaguar TC            2:30.80    2:29.40   1 
  7 Shaw, Andrew              14 Unattached           2:30.00    2:32.40   1 
  8 Gordon, Amir              13 Mallery Chal         2:27.00    2:33.10   1 
  9 King, Javon               13 Comets TC            2:28.00    2:35.90   1 
 10 Dato, Paolo               14 Jaguar TC            2:34.40    2:37.90   1 
 11 Pittman, Javon            14 Sudden Impac                    2:42.10   2 
 12 Baranowski, Wesley        13 Unattached           3:05.00    2:43.50   2 
 13 Williams, Joshua          13 Cambria Trac         2:48.00    3:13.30   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edgehill, Caleb           14 Jaguar TC            5:22.00    5:18.80  
  2 Wollard, Declan           13 Jaguar TC            5:32.00    5:23.40  
  3 Gordon, Amir              13 Mallery Chal         5:32.00    5:27.30  
  4 Shaw, Andrew              14 Unattached           5:25.00    5:36.60  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir           14 Supersonics            10.00       9.60  
  2 Boyce, Jared              14 Supersonics                        9.70  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets TC  'A'                                    1:43.00    1:43.30  
  2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       1:42.87    1:43.80  
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:45.00    1:47.20  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyce, Jared              14 Supersonics                       1.40m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Sean              13 Jersey City                       5.97m  
  2 Norris, Tylen             13 Christy Char                      5.64m  
  3 Severino, Estevan         14 Hudson Count                      4.40m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindon, Cesar             15 Cambria Trac                       6.80  
  2 Pitt, Jonathan            15 Sudden Impac                       7.30  
  3 Herron, Jeffrey           15 Jersey City                        9.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindon, Cesar             15 Cambria Trac                      56.90  
  2 Pitt, Jonathan            15 Sudden Impac                    1:01.30  
  3 Waterbury, Alex           15 Jaguar TC            1:01.00    1:01.40  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chehanske, Colin          15 Unattached           2:15.00    2:21.70  
  2 Waterbury, Alex           15 Jaguar TC            2:22.00    2:24.60  
  3 Boll, Daniel              16 Cinnaminson          2:15.00    2:36.50  
  4 Adams, Logan              15 Cinnaminson          2:15.00    2:39.20  
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chehanske, Colin          15 Unattached           4:55.00    5:13.40  
  2 Boll, Daniel              16 Cinnaminson          5:10.00    5:34.00  
  3 Adams, Logan              15 Cinnaminson          5:16.00    5:51.20  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cody, Ivan                15 Unattached           4-00.00      1.25m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herron, Jeffrey           15 Jersey City                       6.76m  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Bobby              17 Overbrook Mo            6.97       6.70  
  2 Martin, Malcolm           17 Jersey City                        7.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Thomas             17 Jaguar TC              55.31      54.30  
  2 Stone, Bobby              17 Overbrook Mo                      56.90  
  3 Martin, Malcolm           17 Jersey City                       57.80  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornell, Evan             18 Unattached           2:08.00    2:09.70  
  2 Davis, Thomas             17 Jaguar TC            2:13.66    2:13.20  
  3 Stauffer, Aj              17 Saucon Valle                    2:15.80  
  4 Lascelle, Jon             17 Saucon Valle                    2:25.90  
  5 Leidich, Jeremy           17 Saucon Valle                    2:33.30  
  6 Felix, Spencer            17 Saucon Valle                    2:47.80  
 
1600 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornell, Evan             18 Unattached           4:45.00    4:50.70  
  2 Stauffer, Aj              17 Saucon Valle                    5:03.00  
  3 Leidich, Jeremy           17 Saucon Valle                    5:46.30  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Adam              18 Saucon Valle                       9.00  
  2 Chmielinski, Stephen      19 Unattached              9.00       9.80  
 
High Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poli, Alex                18 Saucon Valle                      1.65m  
  2 Poli, Sam                 17 Saucon Valle                      1.60m  
 -- Carr, Ryan                18 Unattached           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Foster, Julian            17 Unattached                           NH