Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/18/2008 02:54 PM
                  2007 - 2008 Youth Indoor Series - 2/17/2008                  
                                    Meet #3                                    
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyles, Zhakyloh            8 Asbury Park TC          8.90       9.10   1 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics             9.30       9.20   1 
  3 O'Neal, Shaniyah           8 Tsunami                            9.70   2 
  4 Mack, Carrington           7 Unattached                         9.80   2 
  4 Osley, Chantel             7 Sudden Impact Tr       10.30       9.80   1 
  6 Hurley, Avia               8 Supersonics                       10.00   2 
  7 Fox, Ellie                 7 Unattached             10.50      10.20   1 
  8 Broaster, Dajai            7 Oak Lane TC             9.00      10.50   1 
  9 Diggs, Taylor              8 Tsunami                           10.70   3 
 10 Hall, Iviana               8 Tsunami                           10.90   3 
 10 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics            11.00      10.90   1 
 12 Wallace, Chilly            7 Tsunami                           11.20   2 
 13 Vitella, Italia            7 Burlington                        12.50   2 
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Darrell, Samuel            8 Tsunami                            9.00   5 
  2 Hall, Isiah                8 Tsunami                            9.40   4 
  3 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics             9.09       9.70   1 
  3 Barnes, Jamir              7 Oak Lane TC             8.00       9.70   1 
  5 Gardella, Phillipe         8 Burlington                         9.80   4 
  5 Kearney, DeMere            8 Tsunami                            9.80   3 
  7 Hardy, Kenny               7 Sudden Impact Tr       17.10      10.00   2 
  8 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Tsunami                           10.03   3 
  9 Perry, Arron               7 Oak Lane TC             9.00      10.10   1 
 10 Neal, Jevon                8 Jersey City Pal        12.00      10.20   2 
 11 Elkhalifa, Ahmed           8 Unattached                        10.30   3 
 11 Nelson, Shon               7 Delco                  11.50      10.30   2 
 13 Burton, Chaz               8 Delco                  10.27      10.40   1 
 14 Mack, Jalon                7 Supersonics                       10.60   5 
 15 Carr, Gregory              7 Tsunami                           10.70   4 
 15 Davis, Benjamin            8 Tsunami                           10.70   3 
 17 Jones-London, Isaiah       7 East Orange Stri       10.70      11.10   1 
 17 Glenn, Lloyd               7 Tsunami                           11.10   3 
 19 Payton, Prime              6 Jersey City Pal        11.39      11.40   1 
 19 Wilcher, Caleb             7 Tsunami                           11.40   5 
 21 Hinton, Jamal              7 Elite Runners          11.50      11.60   2 
 22 Oflazian, Michael          7 Burlington                        11.80   3 
 23 Burton, Alexander          6 Delco                  13.31      11.90   2 
 23 Lutherson, Michel          6 Jersey Heat                       11.90   4 
 25 Anderson, Jason            6 White Plains Fut                  14.60   2 
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blades, Jasmine           10 Sudden Impact Tr        8.90       8.20   1 
  2 Osley, Desirae            10 Sudden Impact Tr        9.11       8.40   2 
  2 Smith, Shaina              9 Sudden Impact Tr        8.70       8.40   1 
  4 Diggs, Kayla              10 Tsunami                            8.50   3 
  5 Wesley, Qadirah           10 Asbury Park TC          8.60       8.60   1 
  5 Womack, Simone             9 Jersey City Pal         9.60       8.60   2 
  7 Eason, China               9 Supersonics             9.10       8.90   2 
  7 Jefferson, Ceasia         10 Asbury Park TC                     8.90   3 
  7 Shoats, Zejterah          10 Asbury Park TC          8.60       8.90   1 
 10 Lewis, Robyn              10 Jersey City Pal         8.50       9.00   1 
 11 Bailey, Shanice            9 Sudden Impact Tr       10.10       9.30   2 
 12 Williams, Zarria          10 Burlington                         9.50   4 
 13 Martinez, Kaijoni         10 Asbury Park TC                     9.70   3 
 14 Bowes, Aria-Michelle       9 Roselle Rams                      10.30   3 
 15 King, Jaida               10 Asbury Park TC                    10.40   4 
 16 Patterson, Lakayla        10 Asbury Park TC                    10.80   4 
 17 Carpenter, Adearah         9 Roselle Rams                      11.60   3 
 18 Miles, Courtney            9 Burlington                        15.10   4 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael            9 Asbury Park TC          8.30       8.30   1 
  2 Neal, Berrell              9 Tsunami                            8.40   5 
  2 Johnson, Tahan            10 Jersey Heat                        8.40   5 
  2 Dow, Matthew              10 Roselle Rams                       8.40   5 
  5 Samak, August             10 Unattached                         8.60   5 
  6 Stewart, Kaamal           10 Supersonics             8.70       8.70   1 
  7 Wesley, Khalis             9 Asbury Park TC          8.70       8.80   1 
  8 Mack, Tony                10 Unattached                         8.90   4 
  9 Fox, Eddie                10 Unattached              8.90       9.10   1 
 10 Diggs, Messiah             9 Roselle Rams                       9.20   3 
 11 O'Brien, Xavier            9 Sudden Impact Tr       11.30       9.40   3 
 11 Burns, Nolan               9 Jersey City Pal         9.00       9.40   2 
 11 Wigglesworth, Sirvon       9 Burlington                         9.40   4 
 11 Bolden, Khadir             9 Asbury Park TC          8.80       9.40   1 
 15 Benjamin, Michael         10 2nd Wind                9.60       9.50   2 
 16 Richardson, Rashaun        9 Jersey City Pal        10.00       9.60   3 
 16 Mapp, Ansel                9 Burlington                         9.60   4 
 16 Johnson, Elias            10 Delco                  11.25       9.60   3 
 19 Wright, Trevon             8 Comets Track Clu        9.30       9.70   2 
 20 Hislop, Julian            10 Unattached              9.40       9.80   2 
 21 Oflazian, Jonathan         9 Burlington                         9.90   5 
 21 Loprinzi, Alex             9 Burlington                         9.90   3 
 23 Bowen, Nasir               9 Oak Lane TC             8.00      10.00   1 
 24 Bowes, Aaron              10 Roselle Rams                      10.10   5 
 24 Brown Jr., Tyler           9 Jersey City Pal        11.00      10.10   3 
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impact Tr        7.50       7.70   1 
  2 White, Jasmine            12 Unattached              8.33       8.00   1 
  2 Roach, Tanika             11 Supersonics             8.40       8.00   2 
  2 Blake, Brittany           12 Transy East             7.50       8.00   1 
  5 Camran, Azhare            12 Asbury Park TC          7.90       8.20   1 
  6 Cowan, Emilie             11 NJ Striders                        8.30   3 
  7 Mitchell, Autumn          11 Supersonics             8.20       8.40   1 
  8 Davis, Emonee             11 Asbury Park TC                     8.50   3 
  8 Blackwood, Alli-Safer     12 Roselle Rams                       8.50   2 
 10 Nelson, Taylor            11 Supersonics             9.40       8.60   2 
 11 McKenzie, Myiah           11 Supersonics             9.50       9.00   2 
 12 Bard, Sarah               11 New Stars Track                    9.50   4 
 13 Jahalal, Joni             11 Delco                              9.80   4 
 14 Dorch, Quayma             12 Roselle Rams                      10.30   3 
 -- Bland, Dajha              13 Asbury Park TC                       DQ   4 
 -- Foster, Sierra            13 Asbury Park TC                       DQ   4 
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            11 Comets Track Clu        7.10       7.30   1 
  2 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics             7.50       7.80   1 
  3 Alston, Divine            12 Jersey Heat             8.20       7.90   2 
  4 Wesley, Nyjeer            14 Asbury Park TC                     8.00   4 
  4 Bethea, Eric              11 Supersonics             8.20       8.00   2 
  6 Jefferson, Tajier         11 Comets Track Clu        8.40       8.10   2 
  7 Hinton, Dajaun            12 Tsunami                            8.30   4 
  8 Muhammed, Hanif           12 Roselle Rams                       8.40   3 
  8 Spotswood, Eric           12 Supersonics             8.10       8.40   1 
 10 Muhammad, Hasan           12 Roselle Rams                       8.50   3 
 11 Clark, Jamil              12 Oak Lane TC             7.00       8.80   1 
 12 Ross, Isaiah              11 Supersonics             8.60       8.90   2 
 13 Desir, Kelly              12 Roselle Rams                       9.00   4 
 14 Walker, Ronald            11 Delco                  10.50       9.10   3 
 15 Berry, Morrell            11 Comets Track Clu                   9.20   3 
 15 Johnson, Fred             12 Delco                   9.48       9.20   2 
 17 McCants, Dennelly         11 Jersey City Pal        10.00       9.40   3 
 18 Rodriquez, Daniel         11 Roselle Rams                       9.70   3 
 19 Morales, Antonio          11 Delco                   9.89      10.80   2 
 
Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Myaisa            14 Transy East             7.10       7.30   1 
  2 James, Kaprice            14 Roselle Rams                       7.60   3 
  2 Allen, Ashley             14 Supersonics             7.56       7.60   1 
  4 Marcus, Jalilissa         13 Atoms                   7.50       7.70   1 
  5 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat             8.16       7.80   2 
  6 Gibson, Jada              13 Jersey City Pal         8.20       8.10   2 
  7 Nolan, Ashley             14 Burlington                         8.20   4 
  8 Eason, Cierra             14 Supersonics             8.70       8.40   2 
  9 Harley, Nafisah           13 Roselle Rams                       8.50   4 
  9 Burgess, Qualiyah         13 Supersonics             8.00       8.50   1 
 11 Carpenter, Tyneria        14 Supersonics                        8.70   4 
 12 Caswell, Tanesha          14 Jersey City Pal         8.90       8.80   2 
 13 Diggs, Jatirah            14 Roselle Rams                       9.00   3 
 14 Judkins, Randi            13 Oak Lane TC                        9.10   4 
 
Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, David           14 Unattached                         7.20   2 
  2 Prioleau, Kenneth         13 Comets Track Clu        7.40       7.30   1 
  3 Means, Al-Muggadin        12 Comets Track Clu        7.90       7.80   1 
  3 Hislop, Jules             13 Unattached              8.40       7.80   2 
  5 Harrington, Dontre        13 Jersey City Pal                    8.00   3 
  6 Searcy, Tymel             14 Supersonics             8.10       8.20   1 
  6 Miranda, Brian            13 Asbury Park TC                     8.20   2 
  8 Williams, Jackie          13 Supersonics                        8.50   2 
  9 DiGiaimo, Blake           13 Bears TC                           9.00   3 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parnell, Angelique        16 Metropolis Track        7.30       7.40  
  2 Hudson, Soroya            16 New Stars Track                    8.20  
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ron                15 Jersey City Pal         7.80       6.60  
  2 Martin, Malcolm           15 Jersey City Pal         7.77       7.00  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coon, Devan               18 Tri County                         7.20  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Taylair           17 Jersey City Pal         7.10       6.60  
  2 McLean, Chris             18 Jersey City Pal         7.03       7.20  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics                       35.50   2 
  2 O'Neal, Shaniyah           8 Tsunami                           37.10   2 
  3 Osley, Chantel             7 Sudden Impact Tr       38.10      38.10   1 
  4 Kyles, Zhakyloh            8 Asbury Park TC         35.00      38.20   1 
  5 Kensey, Ciani              8 Oak Lane TC            34.00      38.50   1 
  6 Broaster, Dajai            7 Oak Lane TC            37.00      39.30   1 
  7 Hurley, Avia               8 Supersonics                       39.70   3 
  8 Suber, Camya               7 Delco                  42.00      41.70   1 
  9 Mack, Carrington           7 Unattached                        42.50   3 
  9 Diggs, Taylor              8 Tsunami                           42.50   2 
 11 Wallace, Chilly            7 Tsunami                           42.90   3 
 12 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics                       43.20   3 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics                       36.60   4 
  2 Barnes, Jamir              7 Oak Lane TC            35.00      36.70   1 
  3 Hall, Isiah                8 Tsunami                           36.90   3 
  4 Gardella, Phillipe         8 Burlington                        38.60   2 
  5 Neal, Jevon                8 Jersey City Pal        45.10      38.80   1 
  6 Hardy, Kenny               7 Sudden Impact Tr       39.00      38.90   1 
  6 Kearney, DeMere            8 Tsunami                           38.90   4 
  8 Glenn, Lloyd               7 Tsunami                           40.00   5 
  9 Carr, Gregory              7 Tsunami                           40.20   4 
 10 Jones-London, Isaiah       7 East Orange Stri                  41.00   4 
 11 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Tsunami                           41.20   3 
 12 Mack, Jalon                7 Supersonics                       41.40   5 
 13 Burton, Chaz               8 Delco                  43.07      43.00   1 
 14 Nelson, Shon               7 Delco                  43.97      43.20   1 
 15 Hinton, Jamal              7 Elite Runners          49.00      46.00   2 
 16 Clark, Assam               7 Oak Lane TC            35.00      46.10   4 
 17 Payton, Prime              6 Jersey City Pal        47.00      46.50   2 
 18 Oflazian, Michael          7 Burlington                        48.20   4 
 19 Burton, Alexander          6 Delco                  53.12      48.90   2 
 20 Kennedy, Kenneth           7 Transy East                       50.80   3 
 21 Anderson, Jason            6 White Plains Fut                1:08.00   2 
 22 Anderson, Jordan           6 White Plains Fut                1:17.00   5 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Osley, Desirae            10 Sudden Impact Tr       32.10      31.90   1 
  2 Williams, Zarria          10 Burlington                        32.10   5 
  3 Lewis, Robyn              10 Jersey City Pal        36.70      32.80   2 
  4 Wesley, Qadirah           10 Asbury Park TC         32.80      33.00   1 
  5 Blades, Jasmine           10 Sudden Impact Tr       32.00      33.20   1 
  6 Diggs, Kayla              10 Tsunami                           33.80   4 
  6 Womack, Simone             9 Jersey City Pal        36.70      33.80   2 
  8 Smith, Shaina              9 Sudden Impact Tr       32.00      33.90   1 
  9 Jefferson, Ceasia         10 Asbury Park TC                    34.30   3 
 10 Smalling, Shanta           9 Comets Track Clu       38.40      34.80   2 
 11 Shoats, Zejterah          10 Asbury Park TC         33.60      35.20   1 
 12 Eason, China               9 Supersonics                       35.50   4 
 13 Miles, Courtney            9 Burlington                        36.50   3 
 14 Small-Young, Yakiyah      10 Asbury Park TC                    37.70   4 
 15 Patterson, Sydney         10 Tsunami                           38.50   4 
 16 Martinez, Kaijoni         10 Asbury Park TC                    39.70   3 
 17 Bailey, Shanice            9 Sudden Impact Tr       36.00      40.00   1 
 18 Bowes, Aria-Michelle       9 Roselle Rams                      44.10   5 
 19 King, Jaida               10 Asbury Park TC                    45.50   3 
 20 Carpenter, Adearah         9 Roselle Rams                      49.40   3 
 -- Morris, Jani              11 Asbury Park TC                       DQ   5 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael            9 Asbury Park TC         31.50      31.20   1 
  2 Davis, Bruce              10 Tsunami                           32.60   4 
  3 Stewart, Kaamal           10 Supersonics                       33.40   4 
  4 Wesley, Khalis             9 Asbury Park TC         36.00      33.80   2 
  5 Neal, Berrell              9 Tsunami                           33.90   3 
  6 Dow, Matthew              10 Roselle Rams                      34.30   5 
  7 Wright, Trevon             8 Comets Track Clu       35.00      34.50   1 
  8 Ridout, Najir              9 Asbury Park TC         40.10      35.50   2 
  9 Mack, Tony                10 Unattached                        35.70   5 
 10 O'Brien, Xavier            9 Sudden Impact Tr       36.10      35.80   2 
 11 Brown, Da'Sharon           9 East Orange Stri                  36.10   3 
 12 Bolden, Khadir             9 Asbury Park TC         37.80      36.20   2 
 13 Barnes, Quadir             9 Oak Lane TC            33.00      36.50   1 
 13 Burns, Nolan               9 Jersey City Pal        37.20      36.50   2 
 15 Richardson, Rashaun        9 Jersey City Pal        38.00      36.70   2 
 16 Diggs, Messiah             9 Roselle Rams                      36.80   5 
 17 Wigglesworth, Sirvon       9 Burlington                        37.30   3 
 18 Bowen, Nasir               9 Oak Lane TC            34.00      40.00   1 
 19 Loprinzi, Alex             9 Burlington                        40.50   4 
 20 Oflazian, Jonathan         9 Burlington                        40.80   4 
 21 Johnson, Tahj              9 Asbury Park TC                    41.40   3 
 22 Bowes, Aaron              10 Roselle Rams                      42.40   3 
 22 Brown Jr., Tyler           9 Jersey City Pal                   42.40   5 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Ashli             12 Delco                  28.00      27.80   1 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impact Tr       28.60      28.50   1 
  3 Wright, Lauren            12 Delco                  28.90      28.70   1 
  4 White, Jasmine            12 Unattached             28.98      29.80   1 
  5 Camran, Azhare            12 Asbury Park TC         32.10      30.20   2 
  6 Hall, Sydney              11 Delco                  28.90      30.30   1 
  7 Cuff, Dominiue            11 Delco                  32.00      31.00   2 
  8 Parker, Peigton           12 Asbury Park TC                    31.10   6 
  9 Blake, Brittany           12 Transy East            27.60      31.40   1 
  9 Gibbs, Janelle            11 Comets Track Clu       32.00      31.40   2 
 11 Cowan, Emilie             11 NJ Striders                       31.90   4 
 12 Miranda, Lisa             11 Asbury Park TC         33.50      32.00   3 
 13 Morton, Tahmel            11 White Plains Fut                  32.10   5 
 14 Daniels, Dejah            12 Sudden Impact Tr       33.10      32.60   3 
 15 Wheaton, Jai              12 Oak Lane TC            31.00      32.90   2 
 16 Bolden, Destini           12 Asbury Park TC         31.50      33.30   2 
 17 Salay, Colbey             11 Burlington                        33.40   5 
 17 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impact Tr       34.00      33.40   3 
 19 Hardy, Carin              11 Sudden Impact Tr       34.00      33.60   3 
 20 Nelson, Taylor            11 Supersonics                       34.10   6 
 21 Gleason, Victoria         11 Delco                  32.00      34.60   2 
 22 Blackwood, Alli-Safer     12 Roselle Rams                      36.00   5 
 23 Jahalal, Joni             11 Delco                  38.09      37.10   4 
 24 Dorch, Quayma             12 Roselle Rams                      40.20   4 
 25 Reaves, Ashli             12 Jersey City Pal        40.00      40.70   4 
 26 Johnson, Alex             11 Burlington                        47.20   5 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            11 Comets Track Clu       25.50      26.00   1 
  2 Steele, Khalil            11 Delco                  27.00      27.10   1 
  3 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impact Tr       28.90      29.30   1 
  4 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impact Tr       29.90      30.30   1 
  5 Miranda, Brian            13 Asbury Park TC                    30.40   4 
  6 Beaver, Michael           11 Burlington                        30.90   4 
  7 Wesley, Nyjeer            14 Asbury Park TC                    31.00   4 
  8 Hinton, Dajaun            12 Tsunami                           31.10   2 
  9 Medley, Deonne            11 Delco                  33.00      31.60   2 
 10 Smith, Lawrence           11 Comets Track Clu       29.20      33.10   1 
 11 Muhammad, Hasan           12 Roselle Rams                      33.30   3 
 12 Muhammed, Hanif           12 Roselle Rams                      34.60   3 
 13 Desir, Kelly              12 Roselle Rams                      34.70   3 
 14 Clark, Jamil              12 Oak Lane TC            31.00      36.20   2 
 14 Aldrich, Everett          12 Burlington                        36.20   3 
 16 Rodriquez, Daniel         11 Roselle Rams                      36.30   3 
 17 McCants, Dennelly         11 Jersey City Pal        29.00      39.40   1 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coston, Genesis           14 Unattached             27.00      26.80   1 
  2 Osley, Alicia             14 Sudden Impact Tr       28.10      27.70   1 
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa         13 Atoms                             27.80   1 
  4 Smith, Chanel             13 Sudden Impact Tr       27.10     J27.80   1 
  5 James, Kaprice            14 Roselle Rams                      28.70   3 
  6 Grey, Brittany            13 Sudden Impact Tr       31.00      29.00   2 
  7 Mariso, Nia               14 EliteStars TC                     29.10   4 
  8 Chestnut, Bryanna         14 Atoms                             30.00   3 
  9 Aldrich, Francesca        14 Burlington                        30.50   3 
 10 Gibson, Jada              13 Jersey City Pal        31.90      31.80   2 
 11 Caswell, Tanesha          14 Jersey City Pal        34.70      31.90   2 
 12 Diggs, Jatirah            14 Roselle Rams                      32.20   4 
 13 Nolan, Ashley             14 Burlington                        32.80   3 
 14 Harley, Nafisah           13 Roselle Rams                      32.90   4 
 15 Irish, Lauren             14 Burlington                        33.40   4 
 16 Judkins, Randi            13 Oak Lane TC                       36.30   3 
 17 Allen-Ruiz, Mary          13 Burlington                        36.50   3 
 18 Francis, Tatanya          13 Atoms                             38.50   4 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Prioleau, Kenneth         13 Comets Track Clu       25.00      25.60   1 
  2 Campbell, David           14 Unattached                        26.70   3 
  3 Clark, Amid               13 Comets Track Clu       25.90      27.00   1 
  4 Thomas, DaQun             14 Delco                  27.20      27.10   1 
  5 Soiro, Frantz             13 Comets Track Clu       27.00      28.40   1 
  6 Patterson, Trey           14 Tsunami                           28.90   3 
  7 Means, Al-Muggadin        12 Comets Track Clu       26.40      29.00   1 
  8 Hislop, Jules             13 Unattached                        29.10   2 
  9 Murphy, Matthew           13 Delco                  29.22      29.70   2 
  9 Harrington, Dontre        13 Jersey City Pal        30.84      29.70   2 
 11 Hall, Joseph              14 East Orange Stri                  30.40   3 
 11 Gardella, Vincent         13 Burlington                        30.40   3 
 13 Searcy, Tymel             14 Supersonics                       30.90   3 
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         16 Dynamite TC            25.10      25.30  
  2 Parnell, Angelique        16 Metropolis Track       26.00      27.90  
  3 Green, Wyonna             16 Jersey City Pal        30.00      29.60  
  4 Chavis, Jaliah            15 Delco                  29.00      30.20  
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ron                15 Jersey City Pal        25.26      23.90   1 
  2 Collins, Lashon           15 Delco                  24.00      24.70   1 
  3 Futch, Eric               15 Delco                2:22.00      24.80   1 
  4 Walker, Jalen             16 Burlington                        25.90   2 
  5 Martin, Malcolm           15 Jersey City Pal        27.70      26.60   1 
  6 Oluto, Michael            15 Burlington                        27.70   2 
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coon, Devan               18 Tri County                        26.30  
  2 McAlpine, Aubree          19 Tri County                        31.60  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLean, Chris             18 Jersey City Pal                   24.80  
  2 Mobley, Taylair           17 Jersey City Pal        26.70      25.20  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni            8 Delco                1:18.00    1:18.00   1 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics          1:20.00    1:21.60   1 
  3 Kensey, Ciani              8 Oak Lane TC          1:15.00    1:26.50   1 
  4 Fox, Ellie                 7 Unattached                      1:34.50   2 
  5 Diggs, Taylor              8 Tsunami                         1:41.20   2 
  6 Suber, Camya               7 Delco                1:40.00    1:41.40   1 
  7 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics          1:45.00    1:45.60   1 
  8 Vitella, Italia            7 Burlington                      2:10.50   2 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Isiah                8 Tsunami                         1:18.90   2 
  2 Dyer, Justin               8 Dragons Elite        1:18.00    1:22.80   1 
  3 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics          1:30.00    1:23.90   1 
  4 Pegram, Kadin              8 Burlington                      1:29.30   2 
  5 Elkhalifa, Ahmed           8 Unattached                      1:34.20   3 
  6 Gardella, Phillipe         8 Burlington                      1:34.90   2 
  7 Carr, Gregory              7 Tsunami                         1:37.00   3 
  8 Oflazian, Michael          7 Burlington                      1:59.00   2 
  9 Lutherson, Michel          6 Jersey Heat                     1:59.20   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Zarria          10 Burlington                      1:12.90   3 
  2 Golowko, Michelle         10 Unattached           1:10.00    1:13.90   1 
  3 Shabazz-Onque, Amari      10 Tsunami                         1:16.20   2 
  4 Eason, China               9 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:17.90   1 
  5 Walker, Aniya             10 Dragons Elite        1:18.00    1:18.60   1 
  6 Peterson, Jordan          10 Delco                1:26.00    1:21.80   2 
  7 Saibo, Vanessa             9 Jersey City Pal      1:22.30    1:23.40   2 
  8 McAbee, Monique           10 Jersey City Pal      1:25.00    1:24.20   2 
  9 Smalling, Shanta           9 Comets Track Clu     1:17.00    1:26.00   1 
 10 Miles, Courtney            9 Burlington                      1:28.20   3 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moody, Emil               10 Delco                1:13.40    1:10.00   1 
  2 Robinson, Trae'           10 Tsunami                         1:12.30   2 
  3 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Tsunami                         1:12.70   4 
  4 Davis, Bruce              10 Tsunami                         1:13.30   3 
  5 James, Nasir               9 Supersonics          1:16.00    1:17.10   1 
  6 Fox, Eddie                10 Unattached           1:23.20    1:17.30   2 
  7 Stewart, Kaamal           10 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:18.50   1 
  8 Wright, Trevon             8 Comets Track Clu     1:11.00    1:19.40   1 
  9 Moses, III, Chuckie        9 Jersey Heat          1:25.00    1:20.00   2 
 10 DeFeo, Joseph             10 Unattached                      1:20.10   4 
 11 Benjamin, Michael         10 2nd Wind             1:16.35    1:20.20   2 
 12 Wigglesworth, Sirvon       9 Burlington                      1:24.40   2 
 13 Johnson, Tahan            10 Jersey Heat                     1:26.00   3 
 14 Barnes, Quadir             9 Oak Lane TC          1:10.00    1:28.00   1 
 15 Scot, D'Angelo             9 Oak Lane TC          1:15.00    1:38.00   1 
 16 Keppler, Noah             10 Bears TC                        2:13.00   3 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wright, Lauren            12 Delco                1:07.00    1:06.90   1 
  2 Hall, Sydney              11 Delco                1:04.00    1:07.70   1 
  3 Graves, Ashli             12 Delco                1:04.00    1:08.20   1 
  4 Bowles, Jade              12 Jersey City Pal      1:21.00    1:10.00   3 
  5 Morris, Jamina            11 Supersonics          1:07.50    1:11.70   1 
  6 Cowan, Emilie             11 NJ Striders                     1:11.90   4 
  7 Parker, Peigton           12 Asbury Park TC                  1:12.90   5 
  7 Miranda, Lisa             11 Asbury Park TC                  1:12.90   4 
  9 Gibbs, Janelle            11 Comets Track Clu     1:10.00    1:13.00   2 
 10 Gooding, Hillary          11 Unattached                      1:13.20   4 
 11 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impact Tr     1:16.00    1:13.30   3 
 12 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Tsunami                         1:13.70   5 
 13 Thompson, Gianna          11 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:13.80   2 
 14 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runners        1:09.00    1:14.00   1 
 15 Cuff, Dominiue            11 Delco                1:15.00    1:14.70   3 
 16 Daniels, Dejah            12 Sudden Impact Tr     1:10.00    1:15.60   2 
 17 Hardy, Carin              11 Sudden Impact Tr     1:15.00    1:15.80   2 
 18 Bolden, Destini           12 Asbury Park TC       1:09.80    1:15.90   1 
 19 Gleason, Victoria         11 Delco                1:19.00    1:17.90   3 
 20 Wheaton, Jai              12 Oak Lane TC          1:12.00    1:18.30   2 
 21 Muccilli, Francesca       11 Elite Runners                   1:18.50   4 
 22 Hyatt, Amari              11 Dragons Elite        1:12.00    1:20.80   2 
 23 Salay, Colbey             11 Burlington                      1:22.00   5 
 24 Morris, Jani              11 Asbury Park TC                  1:28.00   4 
 25 Johnson, Alex             11 Burlington                      1:28.20   5 
 26 Reaves, Ashli             12 Jersey City Pal      1:25.00    1:29.40   3 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            11 Comets Track Clu     1:01.00    1:00.10   1 
  2 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics          1:02.00    1:01.60   1 
  3 Bunion, DeShawne          11 Comets Track Clu     1:03.00    1:03.90   1 
  4 Steele, Khalil            11 Delco                1:04.00    1:04.30   1 
  5 Wilson, Rodney            12 Delco                1:12.00    1:06.90   2 
  6 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impact Tr     1:15.00    1:07.60   2 
  7 Beaver, Michael           11 Burlington                      1:12.60   3 
  8 Medley, Deonne            11 Delco                1:17.00    1:13.80   2 
  9 Spotswood, Eric           12 Supersonics          1:09.00    1:14.30   1 
 10 Smith, Lawrence           11 Comets Track Clu     1:10.00    1:14.70   2 
 11 Telemaque, Blaise         12 Burlington                      1:15.30   2 
 12 Alston, Divine            12 Jersey Heat                     1:19.90   3 
 13 Bissoondial, DaShawn      11 Tsunami                         1:20.40   3 
 14 Aldrich, Everett          12 Burlington                      1:28.20   3 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Myaisa            14 Transy East          1:01.00    1:03.70   1 
  2 Osley, Alicia             14 Sudden Impact Tr     1:02.00    1:04.90   1 
  3 Smith, Chanel             13 Sudden Impact Tr     1:07.00    1:06.30   2 
  4 Coston, Genesis           14 Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.70   1 
  5 Pittman, Janasia          14 Dragons Elite        1:03.00    1:07.40   1 
  6 Chestnut, Bryanna         14 Atoms                1:05.50    1:07.90   2 
  7 Grey, Brittany            13 Sudden Impact Tr     1:07.00   J1:07.90   2 
  8 Mariso, Nia               14 EliteStars TC                   1:08.50   3 
  9 Aldrich, Francesca        14 Burlington                      1:09.50   3 
 10 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat          1:06.00    1:10.80   2 
 11 Nolan, Ashley             14 Burlington                      1:17.70   3 
 11 Burgess, Qualiyah         13 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:17.70   2 
 13 Irish, Lauren             14 Burlington                      1:21.70   3 
 14 Moses, Asia               13 Jersey Heat                     1:23.60   4 
 15 Allen-Ruiz, Mary          13 Burlington                      1:25.20   3 
 16 Carpenter, Tyneria        14 Supersonics                     1:25.90   4 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larue, Anfernee           14 Supersonics            57.30      55.80   2 
  2 James, Jamaal             13 Supersonics            55.00      56.30   1 
  2 Reaves, Jr., Aaron        14 Jersey City Pal      1:01.00      56.30   2 
  4 Hewitt, Andre             14 Metropolis Track       57.00      57.10   1 
  5 Prioleau, Kenneth         13 Comets Track Clu       55.00      58.10   1 
  6 Townsend, Todd            14 Delco                  56.90      58.40   1 
  7 Mullins, Curtis           13 Jersey City Pal      1:06.00    1:02.40   3 
  8 Clark, Amid               13 Comets Track Clu       57.00    1:02.50   1 
  9 Morris, Jamal             14 Burlington                      1:02.80   5 
 10 Thomas, DaQun             14 Delco                1:04.00    1:04.20   3 
 11 Soiro, Frantz             13 Comets Track Clu       58.00    1:04.40   2 
 12 Emmons, Tyquan            13 Supersonics          1:03.00    1:05.20   3 
 13 Eady, Gregory             13 Jersey City Pal      1:10.00    1:07.70   3 
 14 Hall, Joseph              14 East Orange Stri                1:08.00   4 
 15 Hislop, Jules             13 Unattached           1:10.00    1:08.40   4 
 16 Murphy, Matthew           13 Delco                1:05.00    1:10.10   3 
 17 Lee, Todd                 14 EliteStars TC                   1:10.30   5 
 18 Bolich, Walter            13 Delco                1:15.00    1:13.90   4 
 19 Gardella, Vincent         13 Burlington                      1:14.60   5 
 20 Mitchell, Michael         13 Delco                1:19.00    1:18.10   4 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         16 Dynamite TC            58.00    1:01.00  
  2 Green, Wyonna             16 Jersey City Pal      1:07.00    1:07.80  
  3 Chavis, Jaliah            15 Delco                1:05.00    1:09.40  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Futch, Eric               15 Delco                  57.60      57.80   1 
  2 Walker, Jalen             16 Burlington                        58.10   2 
  3 Collins, Lashon           15 Delco                  59.00      58.20   1 
  4 Weatherspoon, Curtis      15 Delco                             58.70   2 
  5 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impact Tr       56.00      59.40   1 
  6 Salay, Stephen            15 Burlington                        59.90   2 
  7 Sheehy, Michael           15 Bears TC                        1:05.90   2 
  8 Oluto, Michael            15 Burlington                      1:06.40   1 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kwateng, Caroline         16 EliteStars TC                   1:02.20  
  2 Salih, Samiyah            17 East Orange Stri     1:06.00    1:09.60  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Couilliard, Richard       19 Bears TC             1:07.00    1:09.10  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni            8 Delco                2:58.00    2:57.70  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dyer, Justin               8 Dragons Elite        2:56.00    2:57.90  
  2 Darrell, Samuel            8 Tsunami                         3:11.50  
  3 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Tsunami                         3:15.70  
  4 Elkhalifa, Ahmed           8 Unattached                      3:36.90  
  5 Kennedy, Kenneth           7 Transy East                     4:42.60  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Golowko, Michelle         10 Unattached                      2:45.40  
  2 Shabazz-Onque, Amari      10 Tsunami                         2:56.00  
  3 Saibo, Vanessa             9 Jersey City Pal      3:16.00    3:10.60  
  4 Walker, Aniya             10 Dragons Elite        3:05.00    3:13.20  
  5 Peterson, Jordan          10 Delco                3:17.00    3:20.20  
  6 Bussow, Madison           10 Bears TC             3:22.00    3:25.80  
  7 McAbee, Monique           10 Jersey City Pal      3:25.00    3:39.30  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moody, Emil               10 Delco                2:38.00    2:41.00  
  2 Robinson, Trae'           10 Tsunami                         2:41.50  
  3 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Tsunami                         2:52.40  
  4 DeFeo, Joseph             10 Unattached                      2:53.00  
  5 James, Nasir               9 Supersonics          2:54.00    2:58.10  
  6 Moses, III, Chuckie        9 Jersey Heat          3:05.00    2:59.20  
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gasser, Brittany          11 Elite Runners        2:43.00    2:39.70  
  2 Bowles, Jade              12 Jersey City Pal      2:45.00    2:40.20  
  3 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Tsunami                         2:54.20  
  4 Hyatt, Amari              11 Dragons Elite                   3:02.30  
  5 Gooding, Hillary          11 Unattached           3:00.00    3:03.60  
  6 Johnson, Alex             11 Burlington                      3:04.70  
  7 Muccilli, Francesca       11 Elite Runners                   3:14.30  
  8 Salay, Colbey             11 Burlington                      3:18.70  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunion, DeShawne          11 Comets Track Clu     2:28.00    2:35.20   1 
  2 Wilson, Rodney            12 Delco                2:38.00    2:38.10   1 
  3 Beaver, Michael           11 Burlington                      3:04.50   1 
  4 Seargent, Marcus          11 Jersey Heat          2:55.00    3:05.20   1 
  5 Taylor, Michael           12 Comets Track Clu     2:45.00    3:05.30   1 
  6 Aldrich, Everett          12 Burlington                      3:19.80   2 
  7 Loring, Rameek            12 Jersey Heat                     3:23.30   1 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Shayla            13 Green Streakers                 2:42.30   1 
  2 Chestnut, Bryanna         14 Atoms                2:45.90    2:45.30   1 
  3 McGriff, Alyah            13 Tsunami                         2:52.60   2 
  4 Koch, Kelsey              14 Bears TC             3:00.00    2:59.60   1 
  5 Aldrich, Francesca        14 Burlington                      3:04.50   2 
  6 Allen-Ruiz, Mary          13 Burlington                      3:26.20   1 
  7 Moses, Asia               13 Jersey Heat                     3:43.50   1 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal             13 Supersonics          2:14.00    2:17.30   1 
  2 Reaves, Jr., Aaron        14 Jersey City Pal      2:24.80    2:18.70   1 
  3 Townsend, Todd            14 Delco                2:20.00    2:19.40   1 
  4 Larue, Anfernee           14 Supersonics          2:15.00    2:20.30   1 
  5 Hewitt, Andre             14 Metropolis Track     2:10.00    2:21.00   1 
  6 Joseph, Anfernee          13 Green Streakers                 2:27.80   3 
  7 Mullins, Curtis           13 Jersey City Pal                 2:28.40   3 
  8 Gooding, Darrell          14 Unattached           2:19.00    2:32.30   1 
  9 Emmons, Tyquan            13 Supersonics          2:32.00    2:33.20   1 
 10 Kerby, Jonathan           14 Tsunami                         2:35.20   2 
 11 Eady, Gregory             13 Jersey City Pal                 2:37.10   2 
 12 Stout, Che                13 Comets Track Clu     2:43.00    2:42.10   2 
 13 Bolich, Walter            13 Delco                2:42.00    2:42.30   2 
 14 Nelson, Shane             14 Delco                2:40.00    2:47.00   2 
 15 Lee, Todd                 14 EliteStars TC                   2:58.40   3 
 16 Mitchell, Michael         13 Delco                2:45.00    2:58.80   2 
 17 Kennedy, Killyni          13 Transy East          2:35.00    3:03.00   2 
 18 Gardella, Vincent         13 Burlington                      3:10.80   2 
 19 DiGiaimo, Blake           13 Bears TC                        3:11.00   2 
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weatherspoon, Curtis      15 Delco                           2:19.50  
  2 Salay, Stephen            15 Burlington                      2:23.10  
  3 Friedman, Jake            16 Colts Neck HS        2:31.00    2:35.70  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kwateng, Caroline         16 EliteStars TC                   2:25.10  
  2 Jannoarone, Hannah        17 Colts Neck HS        2:38.00    2:38.30  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronner, Lloyd            18 New Stars Track                 2:16.90  
  2 Beaty, Aaron              18 Colts Neck HS        2:17.00    2:19.10  
  3 Pickett, Sean             17 Colts Neck HS        2:16.00    2:20.00  
  4 Couilliard, Richard       19 Bears TC                        2:40.90  
 
Event 62  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Michael          12 Unattached          11:10.00   11:27.70  
  2 Cawley, Joseph            11 Unattached          12:25.00   12:00.60  
  3 Seargent, Marcus          11 Jersey Heat                    12:52.20  
  4 Loring, Rameek            12 Jersey Heat                    13:40.40  
 
Event 63  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Shayla            13 Green Streakers                11:31.00  
  2 Nalepka, Nora             14 Fast Feet           11:38.00   11:35.90  
  3 McGriff, Alyah            13 Tsunami                        12:35.30  
 
Event 64  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gooding, Darrell          14 Unattached          10:07.00   10:09.20  
  2 Wilcher, Sergio           14 Tsunami                        10:22.60  
  3 Joseph, Anfernee          13 Green Streakers                10:26.40  
  4 Udland, Blake             14 Unattached          11:15.00   10:37.50  
  5 Costello, Nicholas        13 Unattached          10:40.00   10:38.10  
  6 Parnell, Ian              13 Metropolis Track    11:36.00   10:48.30  
  7 Kerby, Jonathan           14 Tsunami                        11:11.30  
  8 Kennedy, Killyni          13 Transy East                    13:35.50  
 -- Nelson, Shane             14 Delco               11:58.00        DNF  
 
Event 65  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corley, Casey             15 Colts Neck HS       11:19.00   11:42.40  
  2 Constantine, Kaylynn      15 Bears TC            12:10.00   12:55.80  
 
Event 66  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rubin, Corey              16 Colts Neck HS        9:52.00   10:02.50  
  2 Blaskovich, Mike          16 Colts Neck HS       10:05.00   10:20.80  
  3 Oakley, Glen              16 Bears TC            10:55.00   10:29.00  
 
Event 67  3000 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Rachel            17 Colts Neck HS       11:10.00   11:06.90  
  2 Hinton, Brittany          18 Colts Neck HS       11:15.00   11:14.60  
  3 Flott, Allie              17 Colts Neck HS       11:40.00   11:50.10  
  4 Donaghy, Erin             18 Colts Neck HS       11:40.00   11:50.50  
  5 Blaskovich, Liz           18 Colts Neck HS       11:40.00   11:52.20  
  6 Clark, Morgan             18 Colts Neck HS       11:40.00   11:53.70  
 
Event 73  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mells, My'Lesha           11 Metropolis                     13:35.90  
 
Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bussow, Madison           10 Bears TC                          4.87m  
  2 Hall, Iviana               8 Tsunami                           4.09m  
  3 Patterson, Sydney         10 Tsunami                           3.64m  
 -- Willis, Kassandra         10 Elite Runners                        ND  
 
Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Benjamin            8 Tsunami                           4.67m  
  2 Johnson, Elias            10 Delco                   5.25      4.49m  
  3 Wilcher, Caleb             7 Tsunami                           3.98m  
 
Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bard, Sarah               11 New Stars Track                    6.25  
  2 Mells, My'Lesha           11 Metropolis                         4.50  
 
Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terry, Devin              12 Jersey City Pal     28-00.00      9.31m  
  2 Jefferson, Tajier         11 Comets Track Clu                  8.23m  
  3 Kominkiewicz, John        11 Unattached          19-08.75      6.97m  
  4 Taylor, Michael           12 Comets Track Clu                  6.89m  
  5 Walker, Ronald            11 Delco                   7.25      6.71m  
  6 Johnson, Fred             12 Delco                   6.25      5.32m  
  7 Bogert, Drew              11 Unattached          13-00.00      3.74m  
  8 Morales, Antonio          11 Delco                   4.00      3.17m  
 
Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Connie      14 Unattached             8.50m       8.75  
  2 Guhr, Hailey              14 Bears TC               8.22m       8.50  
  3 Wigglesworth, Keyanna     14 Burlington                         7.75  
 
Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Trey           14 Tsunami                            8.00  
 
Event 88  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonner, Brandon           16 New Stars Track                   9.15m  
  2 Sheehy, Michael           15 Bears TC                          9.07m  
 
Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Myiah           11 Supersonics          3-10.00    3-10.00  
  2 Mells, My'Lesha           11 Metropolis                      3-08.00  
  3 Gibbs, Janelle            11 Comets Track Clu                3-04.00  
 
Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koch, Kelsey              14 Bears TC             4-06.00    4-08.00  
  1 Harris, Keyana            14 Lightning Track                 4-08.00  
  3 Eason, Cierra             14 Supersonics          4-04.00    4-02.00  
  4 Marcus, Jalilissa         13 Atoms                           4-00.00  
 -- Guhr, Hailey              14 Bears TC             4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bussow, Michael           13 Bears TC             4-00.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Constantine, Kaylynn      15 Bears TC             4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 96  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Ron                15 Jersey City Pal                 5-00.00  
  2 Oakley, Glen              16 Bears TC             4-11.00   J5-00.00  
  3 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impact Tr     5-02.00    4-06.00  
  4 Sheehy, Michael           15 Bears TC             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 
Event 98  High Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLean, Chris             18 Jersey City Pal         1.50    5-10.00  
  2 Porter, Jacob             17 Bears TC             5-10.00    5-08.00  
 
Event 111  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                           2:33.50  
     1) Hamilton, Jordan 8              2) Hall, Isiah 8                  
     3) Darrell, Samuel 8               4) Glenn, Lloyd 7                 
 
Event 112  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asbury Park Track Club  'A'                                  2:20.70  
     1) Kyles, Zhakyloh 8               2)                                
  2 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                           3:10.50  
     1) Diggs, Taylor 8                 2) Hall, Iviana 8                 
     3) O'Neal, Shaniyah 8              4) Wallace, Chilly 7              
 
Event 113  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                           2:15.60  
     1) Robinson, Trae' 10              2) Neal, Berrell 9                
     3) Lundy, Michaiah 10              4) Davis, Bruce 10                
  2 Asbury Park Track Club  'A'                                  2:35.40  
     1) Morris, Michael 9               2) Wesley, Khalis 9               
     3) Ridout, Najir 9                 4) Bolden, Khadir 9               
 
Event 114  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jersey City Pal TC  'A'                                      2:23.60  
     1) Womack, Simone 9                2) McAbee, Monique 10             
     3) Lewis, Robyn 10                 4) Sharperson, Britni 9           
  2 Asbury Park Track Club  'A'                                  2:48.70  
     1) Wesley, Qadirah 10              2) Martinez, Kaijoni 10           
     3) Small, Ganira 10                4) Jefferson, Ceasia 10           
 
Event 115  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  2:03.50  
     1) Bethea, Eric 11                 2) Spotswood, Eric 12             
     3) Walker, Juwaan 12               4) Ross, Isaiah 11                
 
Event 116  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions TC  'A'                           2:05.00    1:58.50  
     1) Hall, Sydney 11                 2) Wright, Lauren 12              
     3) Cuff, Dominiue 11               4) Graves, Ashli 12               
  2 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       2:03.00    2:04.70  
     1) Morris, Jamina 11               2) Mitchell, Autumn 11            
     3) Roach, Tanika 11                4) Thompson, Gianna 11            
  3 Asbury Park Track Club  'A'                                  2:11.30  
     1) Camran, Azhare 12               2) Robinson, Jahsira 11           
     3) Miranda, Lisa 11                4) Morris, Jani 11                
  4 Asbury Park Track Club  'B'                                  2:14.80  
     1) Bolden, Destini 12              2) Parker, Peigton 12             
 
Event 117  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  1:49.10  
     1) James, Jamaal 13                2) Hatchett, Marcus 13            
     3) Jenkins, Malcolm 14             4) Larue, Anfernee 14             
  2 Jersey City Pal TC  'A'                                      1:56.80  
     1) Mullins, Curtis 13              2) Harrington, Dontre 13          
     3) Eady, Gregory 13                4) Reaves, Jr., Aaron 14          
 
Event 118  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atoms Track Club  'A'                                        1:53.80  
     1) Chestnut, Bryanna 14            2) Francis, Tatanya 13            
     3) Kendall, Kali 13                4) Marcus, Jalilissa 13           
  2 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                     1:50.00    1:55.50  
     1) Grey, Brittany 13               2) Osley, Alicia 14               
     3) Smith, Chanel 13                4)                                
  3 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                                  2:06.60  
 
Event 125  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Bussow, Madison           10 Bears TC             3-10.00         NH  
 
Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Amari              11 Dragons Elite          10.50      11.50  
 -- Cummings, Anica           13 Asbury Park TC                       DQ  
 
Event 128  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impact Tr       10.01      10.00  
  2 Medley, Deonne            11 Delco                             12.10  
  3 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impact Tr       12.10      12.20  
 
Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coston, Genesis           14 Unattached              8.40       8.50  
  2 Allen, Ashley             14 Supersonics             9.10       9.00  
  3 Guhr, Hailey              14 Bears TC               11.10      11.20  
 
Event 130  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd            14 Delco                   8.80       8.90  
  2 Bolich, Walter            13 Delco                  12.40      11.30  
  3 Bussow, Michael           13 Bears TC               11.03      12.30  
 
Event 131  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         16 Dynamite TC             8.20       8.20  
  2 Hudson, Soroya            16 New Stars Track                    9.80  
 
Event 132  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Futch, Eric               15 Delco                  10.10       9.00  
  2 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impact Tr        9.48      11.40  
  3 Oakley, Glen              16 Bears TC               11.00      11.90  
 -- Oluto, Michael            15 Burlington                           DQ  
 
Event 134  55 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delfing, Bil              18 Bears TC                9.70       9.00  
  2 Walker, Jalen             16 Burlington                        10.00  
  3 Couilliard, Richard       19 Bears TC                          11.90