Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
           2007 - 2008 Youth Indoor Series - 1/27/2008 to 1/28/2008            
                                    Meet #2                                    
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics               9.50   1 
  2 Brown, Avery               8 Lightning Track           9.80   3 
  3 O'Neal, Shaniyah           8 Tsunami                   9.90   1 
  3 Osley, Chantel             7 Sudden Impact Tr          9.90   2 
  5 Peterson, Alexis           7 Elite Runners            10.20   2 
  5 Mack, Carrington           7 Unattached               10.20   3 
  5 Hart, Trinity              8 Jaguars                  10.20   1 
  8 Diggs, Taylor              8 Tsunami                  10.40   2 
  8 Hurley, Avia               8 Supersonics              10.40   1 
 10 Suber, Camya               7 Delco                    10.60   1 
 11 Wallace, Chilly            7 Tsunami                  10.80   1 
 11 Hall, Iviana               8 Tsunami                  10.80   2 
 13 Chandler, Xarial           7 Jaguars                  11.10   3 
 14 Ndumele, Uchechi           7 Jaguars                  11.60   2 
 15 Cottingham, Allison        7 Jaguars                  12.00   3 
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Isiah                8 Tsunami                   8.90   1 
  2 Kearney, DeMere            8 Tsunami                   9.10   1 
  3 Gardella, Phillipe         8 Burlington                9.20   5 
  3 Bagley, Markus             8 Elite Runners             9.20   1 
  5 Powell, Xavier             8 Elite Runners             9.70   3 
  6 Wilson, Hakeem             8 Jaguars                   9.80   2 
  6 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics               9.80   1 
  8 McClamb, Jaris             8 Jaguars                   9.90   1 
  8 Coleman, Michael           8 Dragons Elite             9.90   6 
 10 Burton, Chaz               8 Delco                    10.00   2 
 10 Henson, NaQuan             7 Delco                    10.00   6 
 10 Hickman, Ronnie            7 Jaguars                  10.00   3 
 13 Hardy, Kenny               7 Sudden Impact Tr         10.20   4 
 14 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Tsunami                  10.40   1 
 15 Carr, Gregory              7 Tsunami                  10.50   3 
 15 Elkhalifa, Ahmed           8 Jersey City Pal          10.50   4 
 17 Robinson, Amad             6 Lightning Track          10.60   3 
 18 Simmons, Daniel            6 Rising Stars             10.70   5 
 19 Leung, Nicholas            8 2nd Wind                 10.80   4 
 20 Jones-London, Isaiah       7 Unattached               10.90   6 
 21 Glenn, Lloyd               7 Tsunami                  11.10   5 
 22 Payton, Prime              6 Jersey City Pal          11.60   2 
 23 Hinton, Jamal              7 Elite Runners            11.80   5 
 23 Oflazian, Michael          7 Burlington               11.80   6 
 23 Wilcher, Caleb             7 Tsunami                  11.80   5 
 26 Jenkins, Damorie           6 Tsunami                  13.80   3 
 27 Burton, Alexander          6 Delco                    13.90   2 
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, Imani              9 Jaguars                   8.30   3 
  2 Winston-Waldron, Kenya    10 Jaguars                   8.50   3 
  2 Smith, Shaina              9 Sudden Impact Tr          8.50   1 
  4 Osley, Desirae            10 Sudden Impact Tr          8.60   2 
  5 Blades, Jasmine           10 Sudden Impact Tr          8.70   1 
  6 Womack, Simone             9 Jersey City Pal           8.80   2 
  7 Lewis, Robyn              10 Jersey City Pal           8.90   1 
  8 Miles, Courtney            9 Burlington                9.09   3 
  9 Johnson, Kieleah          10 Supersonics               9.10   1 
 10 Lynch, Janese              9 Delco                     9.20   2 
 11 Bussow, Madison           10 Bears TC                  9.50   2 
 12 Stone, Mikayla             9 Elite Runners             9.60   1 
 13 Abdul'Anad, Ayanna         9 Elite Runners             9.70   4 
 14 Lasenberry, Amadi          9 Jaguars                   9.90   4 
 14 Sharperson, Britni         9 Jersey City Pal           9.90   3 
 16 Eason, China               9 Supersonics              10.00   1 
 17 Leggett, Melissa           9 Delco                    10.30   2 
 18 Thomson, Miranda           9 Burlington               10.50   3 
 18 Sapp, Ashley               9 Burlington               10.50   4 
 20 Bailey, Shanice            9 Sudden Impact Tr         10.90   2 
 21 Willis, Kassandra         10 Elite Runners            11.00   3 
 22 Dilligard, Tyler          11 Burlington               11.40   4 
 23 Diggs, Kayla              10 Tsunami                  12.10   4 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webber, Ricky             10 Unattached                8.40   2 
  2 Webb, Daniel               8 Comets Track Clu         J8.40   2 
  3 Stewart, Kaamal           10 Supersonics               8.70   1 
  4 Davis, Bruce              10 Tsunami                   8.80   1 
  4 Mack, Tony                10 Unattached                8.80   4 
  4 Rizio, Steven             10 Unattached                8.80   4 
  7 Wright, Trevon             8 Comets Track Clu          8.90   5 
  8 McAlister, Nathan          9 Lightning Track           9.10   4 
  9 Simmons, Derek             9 Rising Stars              9.20   1 
  9 Mitchell, Juwan            8 Comets Track Clu          9.20   3 
 11 Burns, Nolan               9 Jersey City Pal           9.30   2 
 11 Hall, Tahj                 9 Jaguars                   9.30   1 
 11 Wigglesworth, Sirvon       9 Burlington                9.30   5 
 14 Thompson, Messiah          8 Comets Track Clu          9.40   3 
 14 Hislop, Julian            10 Unattached                9.40   2 
 16 O'Brien, Xavier            9 Sudden Impact Tr          9.50   4 
 17 Benjamin, Michael         10 2nd Wind                  9.60   3 
 18 Chisholm, Kevin            9 Jaguars                   9.80   1 
 18 Brown Jr., Tyler           9 Jersey City Pal           9.80   3 
 20 Richardson, Rashaun        9 Jersey City Pal           9.90   3 
 20 Loprinzi, Alex             9 Burlington                9.90   5 
 20 Oflazian, Jonathan         9 Burlington                9.90   5 
 23 Walkes, Noel               9 Elite Runners            10.20   4 
 24 Rowe, Sekou                9 Jaguars                  10.70   2 
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves, Ashli             12 Delco                     7.60   1 
  2 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impact Tr          7.90   1 
  3 Barnes, Alyia             12 Lightning Track           8.10   3 
  3 Cowan, Emilie             11 Unattached                8.10   4 
  3 Bancroft, Sandreka        12 Ruff Kutz                 8.10   2 
  6 Mitchell, Autumn          11 Supersonics               8.20   1 
  7 Parlavecchio, Gianna      11 Jaguars                   8.30   1 
  8 Roach, Tanika             11 Supersonics               8.50   1 
  8 Peterson, Alana           11 Elite Runners             8.50   4 
  8 Daniels, Dejah            12 Sudden Impact Tr          8.50   2 
 11 Bowen, Imani              11 Jaguars                   8.60   3 
 12 Thompson, Shawn           11 Lightning Track           8.90   4 
 13 Barbee, Janel             11 Elite Runners             9.00   1 
 14 White, Diamond            11 Unattached                9.20   2 
 14 Makonnen-Maurice, Tshai   12 Burlington                9.20   4 
 16 Hardy, Carin              11 Sudden Impact Tr          9.30   2 
 17 Rosemond, Halia           11 Jaguars                   9.40   4 
 17 Nelson, Taylor            11 Supersonics               9.40   2 
 19 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impact Tr         11.20   2 
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            11 Comets Track Clu          7.20   1 
  2 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars                   7.40   1 
  3 Henson, Dayton            12 Delco                     7.50   4 
  4 Steele, Khalil            11 Delco                     7.60   1 
  5 Green, Stanley            12 Burlington                7.90   4 
  6 Hinton, Dajaun            12 Tsunami                   8.10   1 
  7 Bethea, Eric              11 Supersonics               8.20   2 
  7 Alston, Divine            12 Jersey Heat               8.20   2 
  9 Jefferson, Tajier         11 Comets Track Clu          8.30   1 
  9 Spotswood, Eric           12 Supersonics               8.30   4 
 11 Artis, Gerald             11 Rising Stars              8.40   2 
 11 Telemaque, Blaise         12 Burlington                8.40   4 
 13 Powell, Isaiah            12 Elite Runners             8.60   1 
 14 Boykin, Sa'id             10 Comets Track Clu          8.70   2 
 15 Ross, Isaiah              11 Supersonics               8.80   4 
 15 Trigg, Jahreise           12 Jaguars                   8.80   3 
 17 Berry, Morrell            11 Comets Track Clu          8.90   2 
 17 Frye, Daejon              12 Elite Runners             8.90   3 
 19 Stone, Quinten            12 Elite Runners             9.30   3 
 19 Oakley, Ryan              11 Unattached                9.30   2 
 21 Henry, Issac              11 Lightning Track           9.50   3 
 22 Lasenberry, Sayje         11 Jaguars                   9.60   4 
 
Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha         14 Ruff Kutz                 7.30   1 
  2 Owens, Jaquetta           14 Dragons Elite             7.50   3 
  2 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runners             7.50   1 
  4 Smith, Chanel             13 Sudden Impact Tr          7.70   2 
  4 Marcus, Jalilissa         13 Atoms                     7.70   1 
  6 Osley, Alicia             14 Sudden Impact Tr          7.80   1 
  6 Ballew, Ambur             13 Jaguars                   7.80   2 
  8 Grey, Brittany            13 Sudden Impact Tr          7.90   2 
  9 Allen, Ashley             14 Supersonics               8.00   1 
  9 Nolan, Ashley             14 Burlington                8.00   3 
 11 Barrau, Alexis            14 Ruff Kutz                 8.10   1 
 12 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat               8.20   3 
 13 Fields, Amani             12 Force Fields              8.40   2 
 14 Gibson, Jada              13 Jersey City Pal           8.60   2 
 15 Eason, Cierra             14 Supersonics               8.70   3 
 16 Burgess, Qualiyah         13 Supersonics               8.80   2 
 17 Caswell, Tanesha          14 Jersey City Pal           8.90   3 
 
Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm          14 Supersonics               6.90   1 
  2 Thomas, DaQun             14 Delco                     7.40   1 
  3 Patterson, Trey           14 Tsunami                   7.70   2 
  4 Dent, D'Ajuan             13 Supersonics               7.80   2 
  5 Means, Al-Muggadin        12 Comets Track Clu          8.10   2 
  6 Hislop, Jules             13 Unattached                8.20   1 
  6 Mitchell, Jalanie         12 Comets Track Clu          8.20   3 
  6 Harrington, Dontre        13 Jersey City Pal           8.20   2 
  9 Searcy, Tymel             14 Supersonics               8.30   2 
  9 Lawry, Raekwon            13 Comets Track Clu          8.30   1 
  9 Adams, Marquise           12 Comets Track Clu          8.30   3 
 12 Williams, Jackie          13 Supersonics               8.60   3 
 13 Mitchell, Michael         13 Delco                     8.90   1 
 14 Benson, Sean              13 Jaguars                   9.00   3 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fields, Ayanna            16 Force Fields              7.10   1 
  2 Wasilewski, Danielle      16 Tri County                7.40   1 
  3 Parnell, Angelique        16 Metropolis Track          7.50   2 
  4 Henry, Onesha             15 Lightning Track           7.60   2 
  5 Rizio, Julia              15 Unattached                8.00   1 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Javon              16 Transy East               6.70  
  2 Collins, Lashon           15 Delco                     6.90  
  3 Guischard, Kester         16 Sudden Impact Tr         J6.90  
  4 Gardner, Angelo           15 Sudden Impact Tr          7.10  
  5 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impact Tr          7.40  
  6 Sheehy, Michael           15 Bears TC                  7.50  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burrus, Danielle          18 Cinnaminson               7.60  
  2 Thomas, Krystal           17 Cinnaminson               8.10  
 
Event 12  55 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brownridge, Calvin        18 Transy East               6.50  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dahria              8 Jaguars                  37.30   2 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics              37.40   1 
  3 Osley, Chantel             7 Sudden Impact Tr         38.90   2 
  4 Williams, Mykiyah          7 EliteStars TC            39.10   3 
  5 Hart, Trinity              8 Jaguars                  40.30   2 
  6 Brown, Avery               8 Lightning Track          40.50   4 
  7 Hurley, Avia               8 Supersonics              41.40   1 
  8 Suber, Camya               7 Delco                    41.50   2 
  9 Hector, Tyler              8 EliteStars TC            41.60   4 
 10 Makonnen-Maurice, Chanta   7 Burlington               43.30   4 
 11 O'Neal, Shaniyah           8 Tsunami                  43.70   1 
 12 Ndumele, Uchechi           7 Jaguars                  43.90   3 
 13 Diggs, Taylor              8 Tsunami                  44.10   3 
 14 Chandler, Xarial           7 Jaguars                  44.50   2 
 15 Wallace, Chilly            7 Tsunami                  45.70   1 
 16 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics              45.90   1 
 17 Mack, Carrington           7 Unattached               46.20   3 
 18 Cottingham, Allison        7 Jaguars                  46.50   2 
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Isiah                8 Tsunami                  35.50   1 
  2 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics              36.00   1 
  3 Kearney, DeMere            8 Tsunami                  36.60   1 
  4 Gardella, Phillipe         8 Burlington               36.70   7 
  5 Wilson, Hakeem             8 Jaguars                  38.30   5 
  6 Coleman, Michael           8 Dragons Elite            38.50   7 
  6 McClamb, Jaris             8 Jaguars                  38.50   1 
  8 Hickman, Ronnie            7 Jaguars                  38.70   6 
  9 Elkhalifa, Ahmed           8 Jersey City Pal          39.60   5 
 10 Neal, Jevon                8 Jersey City Pal          39.70   2 
 11 Carr, Gregory              7 Tsunami                  40.00   5 
 12 Powell, Xavier             8 Elite Runners            40.60   4 
 13 Hardy, Kenny               7 Sudden Impact Tr         40.70   6 
 14 Henson, NaQuan             7 Delco                    40.80   7 
 15 Burton, Chaz               8 Delco                    41.00   2 
 16 Robinson, Amad             6 Lightning Track          41.30   6 
 17 Davis, Benjamin            8 Tsunami                  44.10   5 
 18 Glenn, Lloyd               7 Tsunami                  45.30   7 
 19 Lippe, Matthew             8 2nd Wind                 45.50   3 
 20 Jackson, Anthony           8 Jaguars                  48.10   3 
 21 Wilcher, Caleb             7 Tsunami                  48.30   6 
 22 Payton, Prime              6 Jersey City Pal          48.40   2 
 23 Hinton, Jamal              7 Elite Runners            52.50   6 
 24 Oflazian, Michael          7 Burlington               52.70   4 
 25 Jenkins, Damorie           6 Tsunami                  58.00   4 
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Victoria          10 Jaguars                  29.10   1 
  2 Murray, Imani              9 Jaguars                  31.60   1 
  3 Blades, Jasmine           10 Sudden Impact Tr         32.40   2 
  4 Winston-Waldron, Kenya    10 Jaguars                  32.70   1 
  5 Osley, Desirae            10 Sudden Impact Tr         32.90   2 
  6 Johnson, Kieleah          10 Supersonics              33.70   1 
  7 Stone, Mikayla             9 Elite Runners            34.00   2 
  8 Eason, China               9 Supersonics              34.20   2 
  9 Lasenberry, Amadi          9 Jaguars                  34.40   2 
 10 Diggs, Kayla              10 Tsunami                  34.90   5 
 11 Lynch, Janese              9 Delco                    35.50   3 
 12 Smith, Shaina              9 Sudden Impact Tr         36.50   1 
 13 Smalling, Shanta           9 Comets Track Clu         36.70   3 
 14 Shabazz-Onque, Amari      10 Tsunami                  37.10   1 
 15 Miles, Courtney            9 Burlington               37.50   4 
 16 Abdul'Anad, Ayanna         9 Elite Runners            37.70   6 
 17 Sharperson, Britni         9 Jersey City Pal          37.90   3 
 18 Leggett, Melissa           9 Delco                    40.20   4 
 19 Patterson, Sydney         10 Tsunami                  40.50   5 
 20 Thomson, Miranda           9 Burlington               41.20   6 
 21 Chen, Kelly                9 Elite Runners            41.50   4 
 22 Savicks, Samantha          9 2nd Wind                 42.60   5 
 23 Sapp, Ashley               9 Burlington               43.40   4 
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moody, Emil               10 Delco                    30.50   1 
  2 Webber, Ricky             10 Unattached               32.30   2 
  3 Webb, Daniel               8 Comets Track Clu         32.90   2 
  4 Davis, Bruce              10 Tsunami                  33.40   1 
  5 McCombs, Brandon           9 Jaguars                  34.10   2 
  6 Simmons, Derek             9 Rising Stars             34.30   1 
  7 Rizio, Steven             10 Unattached               34.40   3 
  8 Stewart, Kaamal           10 Supersonics              34.50   1 
  9 O'Brien, Xavier            9 Sudden Impact Tr         35.10   5 
  9 Richardson, Jeremiah      10 Jaguars                  35.10   3 
 11 Wright, Trevon             8 Comets Track Clu         35.20   4 
 12 Wigglesworth, Sirvon       9 Burlington               35.30   5 
 13 Dent, D'Ondre              9 Supersonics              35.90   1 
 14 Mack, Tony                10 Unattached               36.00   6 
 15 Thompson, Messiah          8 Comets Track Clu         37.40   4 
 16 Hall, Tahj                 9 Jaguars                  37.60   4 
 17 Chisholm, Kevin            9 Jaguars                  38.00   3 
 18 Johnson, Elias            10 Delco                    38.20   3 
 19 Oflazian, Jonathan         9 Burlington               39.30   5 
 20 Loprinzi, Alex             9 Burlington               43.00   6 
 21 Walkes, Noel               9 Elite Runners            43.20   6 
 22 Rowe, Sekou                9 Jaguars                  45.80   4 
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graves, Ashli             12 Delco                    28.00   1 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     12 Ruff Kutz                28.50   1 
  3 Dupiche, Nia              12 Sudden Impact Tr         28.70   1 
  4 Wright, Lauren            12 Delco                    28.90   2 
  5 Richardson, Kayla         12 Jaguars                  29.10   2 
  6 Barnes, Alyia             12 Lightning Track          29.20   7 
  6 Cuff, Dominiue            11 Delco                    29.20   4 
  8 Bancroft, Sandreka        12 Ruff Kutz                29.80   3 
  8 Parlavecchio, Gianna      11 Jaguars                  29.80   2 
 10 Hinton, Maya              12 Jaguars                  30.10   1 
 11 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Tsunami                  30.30   1 
 11 Reese, Jasmine            12 Rising Stars             30.30   3 
 13 Morris, Jamina            11 Supersonics              30.50   2 
 14 Cowan, Emilie             11 Unattached               30.60   7 
 15 Mitchell, Autumn          11 Supersonics              30.80   2 
 16 Roach, Tanika             11 Supersonics              30.90   3 
 17 Williams, Raquel          12 Jaguars                  31.10   3 
 18 Peterson, Alana           11 Elite Runners            31.20   6 
 19 Gibbs, Janelle            11 Comets Track Clu         32.20   3 
 20 Mickens, Alexis           11 Jaguars                  32.70   4 
 21 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impact Tr         33.20   5 
 22 Daniels, Dejah            12 Sudden Impact Tr         33.40   1 
 23 Bowen, Imani              11 Jaguars                  33.60   5 
 24 Thompson, Gianna          11 Supersonics              33.70   3 
 25 Chandler, TracieMarie     11 Lightning Track          34.00   8 
 26 Hardy, Carin              11 Sudden Impact Tr         34.30   2 
 27 McClamb, Daria            11 Jaguars                  34.40   6 
 28 McKenzie, Myiah           11 Supersonics              34.50   4 
 29 Barbee, Janel             11 Elite Runners            34.60   5 
 29 Nelson, Taylor            11 Supersonics              34.60   4 
 31 Thompson, Shawn           11 Lightning Track          34.80   6 
 32 Gooding, Hillary          11 Unattached               35.50   7 
 33 Makonnen-Maurice, Tshai   12 Burlington               35.70   6 
 34 Reaves, Ashli             12 Jersey City Pal          38.70   5 
 35 Rosemond, Halia           11 Jaguars                  38.90   5 
 36 Johnson, Alexis           11 Burlington               44.40   7 
 37 White, Diamond            11 Unattached               47.50   8 
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            11 Comets Track Clu         26.30   1 
  2 Steele, Khalil            11 Delco                    27.10   1 
  3 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars                  27.70   1 
  4 Dearfield, Shamir         12 Elite Runners            28.30   1 
  5 Raymond, Donte            12 Elite Runners            29.60   2 
  6 Jackson, Desmond          11 Elite Runners            30.50   3 
  7 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impact Tr         30.60   1 
  8 Bethea, Eric              11 Supersonics              30.70   3 
  9 Anderson, Avery           11 Rising Stars             31.10   2 
 10 Hinton, Dajaun            12 Tsunami                  31.20   1 
 11 Green, Stanley            12 Burlington               31.30   2 
 11 Powell, Isaiah            12 Elite Runners            31.30   5 
 13 Beaver, Michael           11 Burlington               31.60   6 
 14 Telemaque, Blaise         12 Burlington               32.00   6 
 15 Smith, Lawrence           11 Comets Track Clu         32.10   2 
 15 Medley, Deonne            11 Delco                    32.10   3 
 17 Spotswood, Eric           12 Supersonics              32.20   6 
 17 Omari, Naija              12 Jaguars                  32.20   4 
 19 Alston, Divine            12 Jersey Heat              32.30   2 
 20 Artis, Gerald             11 Rising Stars             32.90   2 
 21 Trigg, Jahreise           12 Jaguars                  33.20   3 
 22 Frye, Daejon              12 Elite Runners            33.60   5 
 23 Thompson, Malik           12 Burlington               34.50   6 
 24 Aldrich, Everett          12 Burlington               36.00   5 
 25 Ross, Isaiah              11 Supersonics              36.10   6 
 26 Boykin, Sa'id             10 Comets Track Clu         36.20   4 
 27 Rego, Jonathan            11 Elite Runners            36.40   6 
 27 Johnson, Fred             12 Delco                    36.40   4 
 29 Oakley, Ryan              11 Unattached               36.60   4 
 30 Henry, Issac              11 Lightning Track          36.70   5 
 31 Walker, Ronald            11 Delco                    37.10   3 
 32 Lippe, Henry              11 2nd Wind                 38.80   5 
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha         14 Ruff Kutz                26.40   1 
  2 Campbell, Gabriela        13 Jaguars                  27.10   1 
  3 Owens, Jaquetta           14 Dragons Elite            27.50   1 
  4 Smith, Chanel             13 Sudden Impact Tr         27.80   4 
  4 Shepard, Nicole           14 Ruff Kutz                27.80   1 
  6 Smith, Jordyn             14 Elite Runners            28.20   1 
  7 Ballew, Ambur             13 Jaguars                  28.40   2 
  8 McAlister, Natalie        14 Lightning Track          28.70   5 
  9 Padmore, Brittany         13 Jaguars                  29.00   2 
 10 Chestnut, Bryanna         14 Atoms                    29.10   3 
 11 Smith, Ayaana             14 Jaguars                  29.30   2 
 12 Kearney, Janee            14 Jaguars                  29.60   3 
 13 Aldrich, Francesca        14 Burlington               29.70   5 
 14 Sriramoji, Sindhu         13 Elite Runners            29.80   3 
 14 Barrau, Alexis            14 Ruff Kutz                29.80   2 
 16 Mariso, Nia               14 EliteStars TC            29.90   5 
 17 Anderson, Akayla          13 Rising Stars             30.00   1 
 18 Jones, Linyanti           14 Jaguars                  30.10   4 
 19 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat              30.50   3 
 20 Gibson, Jada              13 Jersey City Pal          31.90   2 
 21 Nolan, Ashley             14 Burlington               32.00   6 
 22 Burgess, Qualiyah         13 Supersonics              32.90   4 
 23 Irish, Lauren             14 Burlington               33.90   6 
 24 Caswell, Tanesha          14 Jersey City Pal          34.70   4 
 25 Allen-Ruiz, Mary          13 Burlington               35.60   5 
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Malcolm          14 Supersonics              24.80   1 
  2 Townsend, Todd            14 Delco                    27.00   1 
  3 Thomas, DaQun             14 Delco                    27.20   1 
  4 Clark, Amid               13 Comets Track Clu         27.50   3 
  5 Morris, Jamal             14 Burlington               27.70   3 
  6 Gemino, Nicholas          14 Burlington               27.90   3 
  7 Soiro, Frantz             13 Comets Track Clu         29.10   1 
  8 Patterson, Trey           14 Tsunami                  29.30   1 
  9 Means, Al-Muggadin        12 Comets Track Clu         29.50   4 
 10 Gardella, Vincent         13 Burlington               30.10   4 
 11 Murphy, Matthew           13 Delco                    30.20   1 
 12 Williams, Jackie          13 Supersonics              30.40   2 
 13 Dent, D'Ajuan             13 Supersonics              30.50   3 
 14 Bolich, Walter            13 Delco                    30.60   2 
 15 Lawry, Raekwon            13 Comets Track Clu         31.10   4 
 16 Prioleau, Kenneth         13 Comets Track Clu         31.30   4 
 17 Searcy, Tymel             14 Supersonics              31.60   3 
 18 Adams, Marquise           12 Comets Track Clu         32.70   2 
 19 Mitchell, Michael         13 Delco                    33.00   2 
 20 Patterson, Corey          13 Jaguars                  33.60   2 
 21 Benson, Sean              13 Jaguars                  38.60   2 
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         15 Ruff Kutz                25.80   1 
  2 Fields, Ayanna            16 Force Fields             27.00   1 
  3 Wasilewski, Danielle      16 Tri County               27.50   2 
  4 Henry, Onesha             15 Lightning Track          27.80   2 
  5 Green, Wyonna             16 Jersey City Pal          30.00   1 
  6 Chavis, Jaliah            15 Delco                    30.50   1 
  7 Rizio, Julia              15 Unattached               31.10   1 
  8 Arzeno, Laishka           15 Elite Runners            31.90   2 
  9 Constantine, Kaylynn      15 Bears TC                 32.50   2 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Lashon           15 Delco                    24.50  
  2 Futch, Eric               15 Delco                    24.70  
  3 Walker, Jalen             16 Burlington               26.70  
  4 Sheehy, Michael           15 Bears TC                 27.80  
  5 Oluto, Michael            15 Burlington               28.00  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goines, Acoya             17 United Stars             26.80  
  2 Burrus, Danielle          18 Cinnaminson              28.80  
  3 Thomas, Krystal           17 Cinnaminson              30.30  
  4 Sheehy, Kaitlin           17 Bears TC                 35.60  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni            8 Delco                  1:19.80   1 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics            1:23.90   1 
  3 Osley, Chantel             7 Sudden Impact Tr       1:33.90   1 
  4 Lewis, Dahria              8 Jaguars                1:34.00   2 
  5 Hector, Tyler              8 EliteStars TC          1:34.90   2 
  6 O'Neal, Shaniyah           8 Tsunami                1:47.10   1 
  7 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics            1:48.20   1 
  8 Wallace, Chilly            7 Tsunami                1:48.80   1 
  9 Makonnen-Maurice, Chanta   7 Burlington             1:53.00   2 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bagley, Markus             8 Elite Runners          1:19.00   1 
  2 Hall, Isiah                8 Tsunami                1:21.20   1 
  3 Kearney, DeMere            8 Tsunami                1:21.80   1 
  4 Payne, Steven              8 Elite Runners          1:26.00   1 
  5 Gardella, Phillipe         8 Burlington             1:27.10   2 
  6 Rivera, Angel              8 Burlington             1:33.70   2 
  7 Carr, Gregory              7 Tsunami                1:34.50   3 
  8 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Tsunami                1:35.90   1 
  9 Simmons, Ian               8 Tsunami                1:36.20   1 
 10 Lippe, Matthew             8 2nd Wind               1:37.30   2 
 11 Hardy, Kenny               7 Sudden Impact Tr       1:41.80   3 
 12 Brown, Tai Lee             8 EliteStars TC          1:42.60   3 
 13 Simoes, Tyler              8 Elite Runners          1:44.00   2 
 14 Savicks, Daniels           6 2nd Wind               1:45.40   2 
 15 Leung, Nicholas            8 2nd Wind               1:51.60   3 
 16 Oflazian, Michael          7 Burlington             1:53.30   2 
 -- Block, Wesley              8 Burlington                 DNF   3 
 -- Pegram, Kadin              8 Burlington                 DNF   3 
 -- Glenn, Lloyd               7 Tsunami                    DNF   4 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne           10 Jaguars                1:09.20   1 
  2 Shabazz-Onque, Amari      10 Tsunami                1:15.20   1 
  3 Oser, Alexandria          10 Jaguars                1:20.40   3 
  4 Stone, Mikayla             9 Elite Runners          1:20.90   1 
  5 Johnson, Asia             10 Lightning Track        1:22.20   3 
  6 Saibo, Vanessa             9 Jersey City Pal        1:22.30   2 
  7 Murriah, Shanice           9 Jaguars                1:27.10   2 
  8 Smalling, Shanta           9 Comets Track Clu       1:27.20   4 
  9 McAbee, Monique           10 Jersey City Pal        1:28.70   1 
 10 Miles, Courtney            9 Burlington             1:28.90   4 
 11 Bailey, Shanice            9 Sudden Impact Tr       1:31.90   2 
 12 Bussow, Madison           10 Bears TC               1:32.40   2 
 13 Chen, Kelly                9 Elite Runners          1:33.10   1 
 14 Savicks, Samantha          9 2nd Wind               1:33.70   4 
 15 Sapp, Amber                9 Burlington             1:43.90   3 
 16 Sapp, Ashley               9 Burlington             1:44.70   3 
 17 Thomson, Miranda           9 Burlington             1:57.30   4 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moody, Emil               10 Delco                  1:13.40   1 
  2 Cottingham, Robert        10 Jaguars                1:16.20   1 
  3 James, Nasir               9 Supersonics            1:16.70   2 
  4 McAlister, Nathan          9 Lightning Track        1:17.10   5 
  5 Webb, Daniel               8 Comets Track Clu       1:17.80   1 
  6 Rivera, Jonathan          10 Burlington             1:18.00   4 
  7 Stewart, Kaamal           10 Supersonics            1:18.30   1 
  8 Davis, Bruce              10 Tsunami                1:18.90   1 
  9 McCombs, Brandon           9 Jaguars                1:19.50   2 
  9 Wright, Trevon             8 Comets Track Clu       1:19.50   4 
 11 Robinson, David            9 Lightning Track        1:20.50   3 
 12 O'Brien, Xavier            9 Sudden Impact Tr       1:22.10   5 
 13 Richardson, Jeremiah      10 Jaguars                1:22.40   2 
 14 Eglit, Lachlan            10 Tsunami                1:22.60   5 
 15 Wigglesworth, Sirvon       9 Burlington             1:23.60   4 
 16 Benjamin, Michael         10 2nd Wind               1:25.20   1 
 17 Loprinzi, Alex             9 Burlington             1:36.20   5 
 18 Oflazian, Jonathan         9 Burlington             1:51.70   3 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua     12 Ruff Kutz              1:05.40   1 
  2 Baker, Olivia             12 Jaguars                1:05.60   1 
  3 Wright, Lauren            12 Delco                  1:07.80   2 
  4 Richardson, Kayla         12 Jaguars                1:08.90   1 
  5 Morris, Jamina            11 Supersonics            1:09.80   1 
  6 Hinton, Maya              12 Jaguars                1:10.00   1 
  7 Bowles, Jade              12 Jersey City Pal        1:10.90   4 
  8 Barnes, Alyia             12 Lightning Track        1:11.00   5 
  9 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Tsunami                1:11.60   3 
 10 Reese, Jasmine            12 Rising Stars           1:11.90   2 
 11 Williams, Raquel          12 Jaguars                1:12.60   3 
 12 Thompson, Gianna          11 Supersonics            1:14.90   3 
 13 Daniels, Dejah            12 Sudden Impact Tr       1:15.70   2 
 14 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impact Tr       1:16.80   3 
 15 Hardy, Carin              11 Sudden Impact Tr       1:16.90   3 
 16 Mickens, Alexis           11 Jaguars                1:17.00   3 
 17 Gibbs, Janelle            11 Comets Track Clu       1:17.80   2 
 18 Chandler, TracieMarie     11 Lightning Track        1:18.90   6 
 19 Gleason, Victoria         11 Delco                  1:19.70   4 
 20 Johnson, Alexis           11 Burlington             1:20.50   5 
 21 McClamb, Daria            11 Jaguars                1:21.00   4 
 22 Gooding, Hillary          11 Unattached             1:22.50   5 
 23 Makonnen-Maurice, Tshai   12 Burlington             1:24.90   6 
 24 Reaves, Ashli             12 Jersey City Pal        1:31.80   4 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics            1:03.00   1 
  2 Cooper, Tyler             12 Jaguars                1:03.90   1 
  3 Kerr, Ajani               12 Rising Stars           1:06.40   1 
  4 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impact Tr       1:08.50   1 
  5 Raymond, Donte            12 Elite Runners          1:09.00   2 
  6 Dearfield, Shamir         12 Elite Runners          1:10.00   2 
  7 Wilson, Rodney            12 Delco                  1:10.10   2 
  8 Jackson, Desmond          11 Elite Runners          1:10.20   2 
  9 Henson, Dayton            12 Delco                  1:11.40   4 
 10 Beaver, Michael           11 Burlington             1:13.70   5 
 10 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impact Tr       1:13.70   1 
 12 Spotswood, Eric           12 Supersonics            1:13.80   3 
 13 Anderson, Avery           11 Rising Stars           1:14.50   2 
 14 Omari, Naija              12 Jaguars                1:15.10   4 
 14 Thompson, Malik           12 Burlington             1:15.10   3 
 16 Medley, Deonne            11 Delco                  1:15.30   3 
 17 Hinton, Dajaun            12 Tsunami                1:16.50   1 
 18 Anderson, Ashton          11 Rising Stars           1:17.90   3 
 19 Telemaque, Blaise         12 Burlington             1:21.20   5 
 20 Henry, Issac              11 Lightning Track        1:22.50   4 
 21 Kelly, Aidan              12 2nd Wind               1:23.70   4 
 22 Lippe, Henry              11 2nd Wind               1:25.50   3 
 22 Aldrich, Everett          12 Burlington             1:25.50   4 
 24 Rego, Jonathan            11 Elite Runners          1:35.20   5 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Gabriela        13 Jaguars                1:02.40   1 
  2 Shepard, Nicole           14 Ruff Kutz              1:03.70   2 
  3 Osley, Alicia             14 Sudden Impact Tr       1:03.80   1 
  4 Kendall, Kali             13 Atoms                  1:04.40   3 
  5 Chestnut, Bryanna         14 Atoms                  1:05.50   3 
  6 Padmore, Brittany         13 Jaguars                1:05.70   2 
  7 Smith, Ayaana             14 Jaguars                1:05.90   1 
  7 McAlister, Natalie        14 Lightning Track        1:05.90   5 
  9 Kearney, Janee            14 Jaguars                1:06.00   1 
 10 Pugh, Kenisha             13 Atoms                  1:06.20   3 
 11 Pittman, Janaasia         14 Dragons Elite          1:06.80   5 
 12 Grey, Brittany            13 Sudden Impact Tr       1:06.90   3 
 13 Aldrich, Francesca        14 Burlington             1:07.30   4 
 14 Mariso, Nia               14 EliteStars TC          1:07.40   4 
 15 Sriramoji, Sindhu         13 Elite Runners          1:08.20   2 
 16 Owens, Jaquetta           14 Dragons Elite          1:09.20   2 
 17 Jelks, Kiara              15 Burlington             1:10.50   1 
 18 Anderson, Akayla          13 Rising Stars           1:14.10   2 
 19 Nolan, Ashley             14 Burlington             1:19.00   4 
 20 Irish, Lauren             14 Burlington             1:20.00   1 
 21 Allen-Ruiz, Mary          13 Burlington             1:22.40   5 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Jamaal             13 Supersonics              56.50   1 
  2 Townsend, Todd            14 Delco                    56.90   1 
  3 Hewitt, Andre             14 Metropolis Track         57.40   1 
  4 Reaves, Jr., Aaron        14 Jersey City Pal          58.20   1 
  5 Gibbs, Tyrell             13 Comets Track Clu         59.30   4 
  6 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        14 Jaguars                1:00.20   1 
  7 Morris, Jamal             14 Burlington             1:02.50   4 
  8 Gemino, Nicholas          14 Burlington             1:04.10   4 
  9 Mullins, Curtis           13 Jersey City Pal        1:06.40   2 
 10 Hyatt, Anthony            13 Dragons Elite          1:07.10   2 
 11 Lee, Todd                 14 EliteStars TC          1:07.60   3 
 12 Hislop, Jules             13 Unattached             1:07.80   2 
 13 Murphy, Matthew           13 Delco                  1:08.20   2 
 14 Waterbury, Alex           13 Jaguars                1:10.30   2 
 15 Eady, Gregory             13 Jersey City Pal        1:10.80   2 
 16 Bolich, Walter            13 Delco                  1:12.10   3 
 17 Gardella, Vincent         13 Burlington             1:12.20   3 
 18 Patterson, Corey          13 Jaguars                1:14.30   3 
 19 Simmons, Michael          13 Tsunami                1:25.30   4 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kwateng, Caroline         16 EliteStars TC          1:01.30   3 
  2 Wasilewski, Danielle      16 Tri County             1:02.90   2 
  3 Parlavecchio, Kayla       15 Jaguars                1:04.50   1 
  4 Parnell, Angelique        16 Metropolis Track       1:06.80   1 
  5 Green, Wyonna             16 Jersey City Pal        1:07.40   1 
  6 Henry, Onesha             15 Lightning Track        1:11.20   2 
  7 Chavis, Jaliah            15 Delco                  1:13.30   1 
  8 Arzeno, Laishka           15 Elite Runners          1:16.10   1 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Javon              16 Transy East              53.50  
  2 Futch, Eric               15 Delco                    57.60  
  3 Walker, Jalen             16 Burlington             1:00.30  
  4 Oluto, Michael            15 Burlington             1:08.50  
  5 McCray, Lyquan            15 Transy East            1:13.60  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goines, Acoya             17 United Stars           1:00.60  
  2 Salih, Samiyah            17 East Orange Stri       1:17.80  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Othman, Mohamed           17 Transy East            1:10.10  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyer, Justin               8 Dragons Elite          3:02.00  
  2 Simmons, Ian               8 Tsunami                3:16.50  
  3 Payne, Steven              8 Elite Runners          3:18.00  
  4 Rivera, Angel              8 Burlington             3:32.30  
  5 Cawley, Matthew            8 Unattached             3:32.70  
  6 Simoes, Tyler              8 Elite Runners          3:47.40  
  7 Lippe, Matthew             8 2nd Wind               3:48.70  
  8 Savicks, Daniels           6 2nd Wind               4:07.70  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golowko, Michelle         10 Unattached             2:43.40  
  2 Shabazz-Onque, Amari      10 Tsunami                2:53.90  
  3 Thomas, Akeliah            9 Transy East            2:56.40  
  4 Walker, Aniya             10 Dragons Elite          3:04.00  
  5 Johnson, Asia             10 Lightning Track        3:05.90  
  6 Oser, Alexandria          10 Jaguars                3:08.70  
  7 Murriah, Shanice           9 Jaguars                3:19.20  
  8 Saureborn, Erin            9 Unattached             3:21.00  
  9 Savicks, Samantha          9 2nd Wind               3:25.60  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae'           10 Tsunami                2:45.30  
  2 Rivera, Jonathan          10 Burlington             2:46.00  
  3 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Tsunami                2:51.20  
  4 McAlister, Nathan          9 Lightning Track        2:53.00  
  5 James, Nasir               9 Supersonics            2:54.50  
  6 Cottingham, Robert        10 Jaguars                3:02.30  
  7 Robinson, David            9 Lightning Track        3:03.70  
  8 Moses, III, Chuckie        9 Jersey Heat            3:10.00  
  9 Eglit, Lachlan            10 Tsunami                3:14.60  
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             12 Jaguars                2:31.90  
  2 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Tsunami                2:51.70  
  3 Bowles, Jade              12 Jersey City Pal        2:52.50  
  4 Faith, Penny              11 2nd Wind               3:01.10  
  5 Gleason, Victoria         11 Delco                  3:05.60  
  6 Johnson, Alexis           11 Burlington             3:33.10  
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ajani               12 Rising Stars           2:31.30   1 
  2 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics            2:31.70   1 
  3 Higgins, Michael          12 Unattached             2:32.20   1 
  4 Lawson, Andrew            12 NJ Striders            2:37.90   1 
  5 Wilson, Rodney            12 Delco                  2:38.20   1 
  6 Anderson, Ashton          11 Rising Stars           2:46.40   2 
  7 Lawson, Amado             12 Ruff Kutz              2:48.20   1 
  8 Singh, Ajay               11 Elite Runners          2:57.40   1 
  9 Bissoondial, DaShawn      11 Tsunami                2:59.60   2 
 10 Beaver, Michael           11 Burlington             3:04.60   2 
 11 Seargent, Marcus          11 Jersey Heat            3:08.30   1 
 12 Kelly, Aidan              12 2nd Wind               3:08.90   2 
 13 Taylor, Michael           12 Comets Track Clu       3:09.70   1 
 14 Aldrich, Everett          12 Burlington             3:24.10   2 
 15 Lippe, Henry              11 2nd Wind               3:25.10   2 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leddy, Veronica           14 2nd Wind               2:33.20   1 
  2 Spataro, Dominique        13 Mahwah TC              2:33.50   1 
  3 McGriff, Alyah            13 Tsunami                2:38.70   1 
  4 Pugh, Kenisha             13 Atoms                  2:43.40   1 
  5 Pittman, Janaasia         14 Dragons Elite          2:50.30   1 
  6 Kelly, Mairead            14 2nd Wind               2:51.20   1 
  7 Favilla, Quinn            14 2nd Wind               2:54.00   1 
  8 Brining, Annalie          13 Burlington             2:57.00   2 
  9 Guhr, Hailey              14 Bears TC               3:06.20   1 
 10 Aldrich, Francesca        14 Burlington             3:23.20   2 
 11 Allen-Ruiz, Mary          13 Burlington             3:27.90   2 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     14 Unattached             2:16.70   1 
  2 Hewitt, Andre             14 Metropolis Track       2:19.80   1 
  3 Larue, Anfernee           14 Supersonics            2:20.00   1 
  4 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        14 Jaguars                2:21.60   1 
  5 James, Jamaal             13 Supersonics            2:21.80   1 
  6 Parnell, Ian              13 Metropolis Track       2:22.00   1 
  7 Wilcher, Sergio           14 Tsunami                2:24.10   1 
  8 Hatchett, Marcus          13 Supersonics            2:29.30   1 
  9 Kerby, Jonathan           14 Tsunami                2:32.30   2 
 10 Nock, Matt                14 2nd Wind               2:34.60   2 
 11 Hyatt, Anthony            13 Dragons Elite          2:37.10   1 
 12 Singh, Jaspal             13 Elite Runners          2:39.50   2 
 13 Lee, Todd                 14 EliteStars TC          2:40.10   3 
 14 Smith, Everett            13 Tsunami                2:42.70   2 
 15 Stout, Che                13 Comets Track Clu       2:48.30   2 
 16 Waterbury, Alex           13 Jaguars                2:49.30   2 
 17 Gardella, Vincent         13 Burlington             3:14.30   2 
 18 Simmons, Michael          13 Tsunami                3:24.70   3 
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwateng, Caroline         16 EliteStars TC          2:23.90  
  2 Parlavecchio, Kayla       15 Jaguars                2:26.10  
  3 Skrak, Julia              15 EliteStars TC          2:46.30  
  4 Simmons, Celeste          15 Tsunami                2:49.10  
  5 Cordeiro, Nicole          16 Elite Runners          2:51.90  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony          15 Transy East            2:10.40  
  2 McCray, Lyquan            15 Transy East            2:56.00  
 
Event 47  800 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Chanelle           18 Unattached             2:07.30  
  2 Spriggs, Brianna          18 United Stars           2:25.50  
  3 Hernandez, Nadia          17 Elite Runners          2:33.30  
  4 Salih, Samiyah            17 East Orange Stri       3:06.40  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runners          2:22.60  
  2 Othman, Mohamed           17 Transy East            2:57.70  
 
Event 49  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohli, Juliet                Unattached             6:06.30  
 
Event 50  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyer, Justin               8 Dragons Elite          6:31.60  
  2 Rivera, Angel              8 Burlington             7:26.10  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golowko, Michelle         10 Unattached             5:54.40  
  2 Thomas, Akeliah            9 Transy East            6:17.80  
  3 Walker, Aniya             10 Dragons Elite          6:30.30  
  4 Saureborn, Erin            9 Unattached             6:44.30  
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Trae'           10 Tsunami                6:03.80  
  2 Rivera, Jonathan          10 Burlington             6:05.90  
  3 Dent, D'Ondre              9 Supersonics            6:16.50  
  4 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Tsunami                6:19.90  
  5 Moses, III, Chuckie        9 Jersey Heat            6:41.10  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cubbage, Allieyah         11 Tsunami                6:35.80  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Michael          12 Unattached             5:45.20  
  2 Lawson, Amado             12 Ruff Kutz              5:55.50  
  3 Cawley, Joseph            11 Unattached             6:08.40  
  4 Singh, Ajay               11 Elite Runners          6:14.80  
  5 Seargent, Marcus          11 Jersey Heat            6:43.30  
  6 Bissoondial, DaShawn      11 Tsunami                6:44.50  
 
Event 55  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leddy, Veronica           14 2nd Wind               5:28.30  
  2 McGriff, Alyah            13 Tsunami                5:57.80  
  3 Kelly, Mairead            14 2nd Wind               5:58.90  
  4 Favilla, Quinn            14 2nd Wind               6:12.60  
  5 Day, Brittany             13 Unattached             6:18.20  
  6 Pittman, Janaasia         14 Dragons Elite          7:04.90  
 
Event 56  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     14 Unattached             5:02.50  
  2 Gooding, Darrell          14 Unattached             5:06.80  
  3 Parnell, Ian              13 Metropolis Track       5:12.30  
  4 Wilcher, Sergio           14 Tsunami                5:13.50  
  5 Larue, Anfernee           14 Supersonics            5:21.90  
  6 Udland, Blake             14 Unattached             5:23.60  
  7 Kerby, Jonathan           14 Tsunami                5:26.20  
  8 Hatchett, Marcus          13 Supersonics            5:26.60  
  9 Nock, Matt                14 2nd Wind               5:32.80  
 10 Costello, Nicholas        13 Unattached             5:34.10  
 11 Singh, Jaspal             13 Elite Runners          6:00.00  
 12 Stout, Che                13 Comets Track Clu       6:16.20  
 13 Smith, Everett            13 Tsunami                7:02.50  
 
Event 57  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perri, Tori               16 United Stars           5:23.10  
  2 Skrak, Julia              15 EliteStars TC          6:09.90  
  3 Constantine, Kaylynn      15 Bears TC               6:19.70  
  4 Cordeiro, Nicole          16 Elite Runners          6:26.30  
  5 Simmons, Celeste          15 Tsunami                6:33.40  
 
Event 58  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Anthony          15 Transy East            4:51.20  
 
Event 59  1600 Meter Run Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gee, Syeeda               18 United Stars           5:20.90  
 
Event 60  1600 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runners          5:23.40  
 
Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Patterson, Sydney         10 Tsunami                  4.75m  
  3 Willis, Kassandra         10 Elite Runners            3.57m  
  4 Hall, Iviana               8 Tsunami                  3.55m  
 
Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Isaiah             10 Jersey City Pal          6.97m  
  2 Hislop, Julian            10 Unattached               5.44m  
  3 Johnson, Elias            10 Delco                    4.56m  
  4 Mitchell, Juwan            8 Comets Track Clu         4.55m  
 
Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mells, My'Lesha           11 Metropolis                4.00  
 
Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terry, Devin              12 Jersey City Pal          8.65m  
  2 Stone, Quinten            12 Elite Runners            8.27m  
  3 Walker, Ronald            11 Delco                    7.33m  
  4 Taylor, Michael           12 Comets Track Clu         7.17m  
  5 Lasenberry, Sayje         11 Jaguars                  6.38m  
  6 Jefferson, Tajier         11 Comets Track Clu         6.17m  
  7 Kominkiewicz, John        11 Unattached               6.01m  
  8 Johnson, Fred             12 Delco                    5.27m  
  9 Bogert, Drew              11 Unattached               3.68m  
 
Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Connie      14 Unattached                8.50  
  2 Wigglesworth, Keyanna     14 Burlington                7.50  
 
Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Trey           14 Tsunami                  7.54m  
  2 Mitchell, Jalanie         12 Comets Track Clu         6.63m  
 -- Coon, Jason               13 Tri County                 DNF  
 
Event 87  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     16 Unattached                9.25  
 
Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Myiah           11 Supersonics            3-10.00  
  2 Mells, My'Lesha           11 Metropolis            J3-10.00  
  3 Gibbs, Janelle            11 Comets Track Clu      J3-10.00  
 
Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bussow, Michael           13 Bears TC               4-00.00  
  2 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impact Tr       3-06.00  
 
Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrau, Alexis            14 Ruff Kutz              4-08.00  
  2 Eason, Cierra             14 Supersonics            4-04.00  
  3 Guhr, Hailey              14 Bears TC               4-02.00  
  4 Jelks, Kiara              15 Burlington             3-08.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         15 Ruff Kutz              5-04.00  
  2 Constantine, Kaylynn      15 Bears TC               4-02.00  
 
Event 96  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakley, Glen              16 Bears TC               4-11.00  
  2 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impact Tr       4-08.00  
 
Event 97  High Jump Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nadia          17 Elite Runners          4-06.00  
 
Event 98  High Jump Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brownridge, Calvin        18 Transy East            5-10.00  
  2 Porter, Jacob             17 Bears TC              J5-10.00  
 
Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:43.00  
     1) Cottingham, Robert 10           2) Jones, Kiambu 9                
     3) James, Winston 9                4) Richardson, Jeremiah 10        
     5) McCombs, Brandon 9              6)                                
  2 Jersey City Pal TC  'A'                             6:45.30  
     1) Calhoun, Marquel 9              2) Burns, Nolan 9                 
     3) Richardson, Rashaun 9           4) Brown Jr., Tyler 9             
     5) James, Isaiah 10                6)                                
 
Event 102  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              5:15.90  
     1) Powell, Victoria 10             2) Trigg, Cheyenne 10             
     3) Winston-Waldron, Kenya 10       4) Oser, Alexandria 10            
     5) Murriah, Shanice 9              6) Murray, Imani 9                
  2 Jersey City Pal TC  'A'                             5:34.60  
     1) Womack, Simone 9                2) Saibo, Vanessa 9               
     3) McAbee, Monique 10              4) Lewis, Robyn 10                
  3 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                       5:48.70  
     1) Bailey, Shanice 9               2) Blades, Jasmine 10             
     3) Osley, Desirae 10               4) Smith, Shaina 9                
 
Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                              4:57.40  
     1) Berry, Morrell 11               2) Bogan, Jamauri 11              
     5) Bunion, DeShawne 11             6) Smith, Lawrence 11             
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:52.30  
     1) Baker, Olivia 12                2) Hinton, Maya 12                
     3) Richardson, Kayla 12            4) Parlavecchio, Gianna 11        
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'B'                              6:11.30  
     1) Brown, Kelly 12                 2) Williams, Raquel 12            
     3) Cherrington, Courtney 12        4) Quinn, Tess 12                 
     5) McClamb, Daria 11               6)                                
 
Event 105  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                         3:54.50  
     1) Larue, Anfernee 14              2) Jenkins, Malcolm 14            
     3) James, Jamaal 13                4) Hatchett, Marcus 13            
  2 Comets Track Club  'A'                              4:16.60  
     1) Clark, Amid 13                  2) Prioleau, Kenneth 13           
     3) Soiro, Frantz 13                4) Gibbs, Tyrell 13               
  3 Jersey City Pal TC  'A'                             4:25.30  
     1) Mullins, Curtis 13              2) Harrington, Dontre 13          
     3) Eady, Gregory 13                4) Reaves, Jr., Aaron 14          
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:23.70  
     1) Campbell, Gabriela 13           2) Smith, Ayaana 14               
     3) Padmore, Brittany 13            4) Rasool, Amira 13               
  2 Atoms Track Club  'A'                               4:27.60  
     1) Blackshear, Kiana 13            2) Chestnut, Bryanna 14           
     3) Kendall, Kali 13                4) Marcus, Jalilissa 13           
     5) Pugh, Kenisha 13                6)                                
  3 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                       4:40.20  
     1) Grey, Brittany 13               2) Osley, Alicia 14               
     3) Smith, Chanel 13                4) Voorhees, Ayanna 13            
 
Event 109  4x400 Meter Relay Young Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bears Track Club  'A'                               4:14.30  
     1) Couilliard, Richard 19          2) Porter, Jacob 17               
     3) Delfing, Bil 18                 4)                                
 
Event 125  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bussow, Madison           10 Bears TC               3-04.00  
 
Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka        12 Ruff Kutz                 9.60  
  2 Chandler, TracieMarie     11 Lightning Track          11.10  
  3 Wright, Lauren            12 Delco                    11.60  
  4 Thompson, Gianna          11 Supersonics              11.80  
 
Event 128  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Joshua          12 Sudden Impact Tr         10.10  
  2 Jackson, Desmond          11 Elite Runners            10.40  
  3 Green, Stanley            12 Burlington               11.10  
  4 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impact Tr         12.40  
 
Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha         14 Ruff Kutz                 8.40  
  2 Allen, Ashley             14 Supersonics               9.10  
  3 McAlister, Natalie        14 Lightning Track           9.20  
  4 Winston, Kiana            13 Jaguars                  10.20  
  5 Guhr, Hailey              14 Bears TC                 11.10  
 
Event 130  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Todd            14 Delco                     8.80  
  2 Bolich, Walter            13 Delco                    12.40  
 
Event 131  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique         15 Ruff Kutz                 8.60  
 
Event 132  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             16 Burlington                9.50  
  2 Futch, Eric               15 Delco                    10.10  
  3 Oluto, Michael            15 Burlington               11.60  
 
Event 133  55 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Nadia          17 Elite Runners             9.30  
  2 Sheehy, Kaitlin           17 Bears TC                 12.10  
 
Event 134  55 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delfing, Bil              18 Bears TC                  9.70  
  2 Porter, Jacob             17 Bears TC                 10.70