Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/31/2006
                     USATF PRELIM-2006 TEANECK - 5/21/2006                     
                        Teaneck High School,Teaneck, NJ                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    66 McMahon, Sydni       8 Jersey Shore           21.10      19.11q  NWI 
  2    61 Allen, Desiree       7 Jersey Shore           20.80      20.40q  NWI 
  3    26 Richard, Samiyiah    5 Comets                 23.10      20.60q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    66 McMahon, Sydni       8 Jersey Shore           19.11      19.11   NWI 
  2    61 Allen, Desiree       7 Jersey Shore           20.40      20.40   NWI 
  3    26 Richard, Samiyiah    5 Comets                 20.60      20.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     6 Sarraga, Aminah      8 Bergen Impact TF       36.00      37.25   NWI 
  2   109 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree   8 Transy East                       39.25   NWI 
  3    66 McMahon, Sydni       8 Jersey Shore           42.00      43.49   NWI 
  4    26 Richard, Samiyiah    5 Comets                 47.50      47.72   NWI 
  5    61 Allen, Desiree       7 Jersey Shore           47.10      49.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Sarraga, Aminah      8 Bergen Impact TF     1:17.00    1:22.39  
  2   109 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree   8 Transy East                     1:32.46  
  3    66 McMahon, Sydni       8 Jersey Shore         1:38.00    1:35.40  
  4    61 Allen, Desiree       7 Jersey Shore         1:49.00    1:58.38  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   109 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree   8 Transy East                     3:34.14  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     6 Sarraga, Aminah      8 Bergen Impact TF    11-00.00   11-03.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    88 Hudson, Najja        9 Sudden Impact Tr       15.00      15.73q  NWI  1 
  2    19 Gibbs, Janelle       9 Comets                 14.50      15.92q  NWI  2 
  3    22 King, Daija         10 Comets                 16.10      16.29q  NWI  2 
  4    25 Oritiz, Rayna        9 Comets                 16.50      16.54q  NWI  1 
  5    81 Daniels, Dejah      10 Sudden Impact Tr       15.25      16.79q  NWI  2 
  6    21 Hyatt, Amari         9 Comets                 17.10      16.96q  NWI  1 
  7    63 Doyle, Nicole        9 Jersey Shore           19.50      18.41q  NWI  1 
 --    47 Thompson, Shawn Ni   9 Dragons                19.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    88 Hudson, Najja        9 Sudden Impact Tr       15.73      15.73   NWI 
  2    19 Gibbs, Janelle       9 Comets                 15.92      15.92   NWI 
  3    22 King, Daija         10 Comets                 16.29      16.29   NWI 
  4    25 Oritiz, Rayna        9 Comets                 16.54      16.54   NWI 
  5    81 Daniels, Dejah      10 Sudden Impact Tr       16.79      16.79   NWI 
  6    21 Hyatt, Amari         9 Comets                 16.96      16.96   NWI 
  7    63 Doyle, Nicole        9 Jersey Shore           18.41      18.41   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    83 Dupiche, Nia        10 Sudden Impact Tr                  32.37   NWI  1 
  2    19 Gibbs, Janelle       9 Comets                 30.20      34.85   NWI  2 
  3     5 Sanders, Tatiyanna  10 Bergen Impact TF       34.00      35.09   NWI  1 
  4    22 King, Daija         10 Comets                 36.30      36.07   NWI  1 
  5    81 Daniels, Dejah      10 Sudden Impact Tr       32.00      36.43   NWI  1 
  6    25 Oritiz, Rayna        9 Comets                 35.00      36.62   NWI  2 
  7    86 Hardy, Carin        10 Sudden Impact Tr       36.00      39.02   NWI  1 
  8    21 Hyatt, Amari         9 Comets                 34.00      41.42   NWI  2 
  9    63 Doyle, Nicole        9 Jersey Shore           42.20      42.33   NWI  1 
 --    47 Thompson, Shawn Ni   9 Dragons                43.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --    65 Haymon, Breanna      9 Jersey Shore           41.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   114 Lawrence, Crystal   10 Transy East                     1:09.01   1 
  2    83 Dupiche, Nia        10 Sudden Impact Tr     1:07.80    1:09.32   2 
  3     5 Sanders, Tatiyanna  10 Bergen Impact TF     1:13.00    1:17.07   1 
  4    88 Hudson, Najja        9 Sudden Impact Tr     1:13.00    1:19.19   1 
  5    22 King, Daija         10 Comets               1:21.00    1:20.54   1 
  6    25 Oritiz, Rayna        9 Comets               1:24.00    1:22.59   1 
  7    19 Gibbs, Janelle       9 Comets               1:15.00    1:23.42   2 
  8    21 Hyatt, Amari         9 Comets               1:20.00    1:31.03   2 
  9    63 Doyle, Nicole        9 Jersey Shore         1:29.00    1:34.57   2 
 --    65 Haymon, Breanna      9 Jersey Shore         1:25.00        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   114 Lawrence, Crystal   10 Transy East                     2:39.66  
  2   115 Smith, Chantelle    10 Transy East                     3:19.25  
 --    65 Haymon, Breanna      9 Jersey Shore         3:45.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   114 Lawrence, Crystal   10 Transy East                     5:41.52  
  2   115 Smith, Chantelle    10 Transy East                     6:35.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                  1:03.00    1:05.35  
     1) 81 Daniels, Dejah 10            2) 88 Hudson, Najja 9             
     3) 86 Hardy, Carin 10              4) 83 Dupiche, Nia 10             
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     5 Sanders, Tatiyanna  10 Bergen Impact TF    11-00.00   10-09.00   NWI 
 --    86 Hardy, Carin        10 Sudden Impact Tr    13-01.50       FOUL   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    43 Owens, Jaquetta     12 Dragons                14.00      14.24q  NWI  2 
  2    62 Cosby, Taylor       11 Jersey Shore           15.10      14.39q  NWI  2 
  3    67 Moss, Desiree       11 Jersey Shore           15.30      14.49q  NWI  1 
  4    38 Brown, Jonell       11 Dragons                14.70      14.95q  NWI  1 
  5    84 Fitzpatrick, Desti  11 Sudden Impact Tr       14.90      15.22q  NWI  1 
  6   151 Carter, Nahja       12 Jersey Shore                      15.44q  NWI  1 
  7   116 Watson, Jamyra      12 Transy East                       15.58q  NWI  1 
  8    87 Hudson, Imani       11 Sudden Impact Tr       15.00      16.31q  NWI  2 
  9    64 Harrington, Ivy     12 Jersey Shore           15.90      16.86   NWI  1 
 10    42 Owens, Jada         11 Dragons                18.70      18.14   NWI  1 
 --    69 Williams, Tiffany   12 Jersey Shore           16.80        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    43 Owens, Jaquetta     12 Dragons                14.24      14.22   NWI 
  2    67 Moss, Desiree       11 Jersey Shore           14.49      14.44   NWI 
  3    62 Cosby, Taylor       11 Jersey Shore           14.39      14.75   NWI 
  4    38 Brown, Jonell       11 Dragons                14.95      15.07   NWI 
  5    84 Fitzpatrick, Desti  11 Sudden Impact Tr       15.22      15.45   NWI 
  6   151 Carter, Nahja       12 Jersey Shore           15.44      15.46   NWI 
  7   116 Watson, Jamyra      12 Transy East            15.58      16.53   NWI 
  8    87 Hudson, Imani       11 Sudden Impact Tr       16.31      16.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    43 Owens, Jaquetta     12 Dragons                28.00      30.48   NWI  1 
  2    38 Brown, Jonell       11 Dragons                30.50      30.78   NWI  1 
  3    67 Moss, Desiree       11 Jersey Shore           30.10      30.79   NWI  1 
  4    62 Cosby, Taylor       11 Jersey Shore           29.90      31.29   NWI  2 
  5   151 Carter, Nahja       12 Jersey Shore                      32.34   NWI  1 
  6    85 Grey, Brittany      11 Sudden Impact Tr       28.00      32.36   NWI  2 
  7    84 Fitzpatrick, Desti  11 Sudden Impact Tr       29.00      33.33   NWI  1 
  8    64 Harrington, Ivy     12 Jersey Shore           32.80      33.54   NWI  2 
  9    46 Simpson, Nikiyah    11 Dragons                34.00      35.95   NWI  2 
 10    87 Hudson, Imani       11 Sudden Impact Tr       30.00      36.11   NWI  2 
 --    69 Williams, Tiffany   12 Jersey Shore           35.90        DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    62 Cosby, Taylor       11 Jersey Shore         1:09.00    1:10.16   1 
  2    85 Grey, Brittany      11 Sudden Impact Tr     1:07.00    1:11.85   2 
  3   151 Carter, Nahja       12 Jersey Shore                    1:12.96   2 
  4    43 Owens, Jaquetta     12 Dragons              1:10.00    1:14.32   2 
  5    38 Brown, Jonell       11 Dragons              1:10.00    1:15.21   1 
  6    67 Moss, Desiree       11 Jersey Shore         1:16.00    1:19.63   2 
  7    46 Simpson, Nikiyah    11 Dragons              1:19.00    1:21.93   1 
  8     2 Diaz-Granados, Rac  11 Bergen Impact TF                1:28.87   2 
  9     3 Hogan, Rikeya       12 Bergen Impact TF     1:31.00    1:37.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   132 Wilson, Ajee        12 Jersey Shore         2:28.00    2:26.36  
  2   131 Wilson, Brietta     11 Jersey Shore         2:50.00    2:51.13  
  3    85 Grey, Brittany      11 Sudden Impact Tr     2:40.00    3:16.41  
  4     2 Diaz-Granados, Rac  11 Bergen Impact TF                3:35.46  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   132 Wilson, Ajee        12 Jersey Shore         5:10.00    4:59.27  
  2   131 Wilson, Brietta     11 Jersey Shore         6:04.00    5:42.29  
  3   111 Corbin, Ivey        11 Transy East                     6:32.14  
  4     4 McKoy, Njaire       11 Bergen Impact TF     6:25.00    6:42.58  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   111 Corbin, Ivey        11 Transy East                    14:02.81  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   126 Crawford, Allison   11 Unattached           9:37.00    9:45.56  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    84 Fitzpatrick, Desti  11 Sudden Impact Tr     7-00.00   10-10.00   NWI 
  2     4 McKoy, Njaire       11 Bergen Impact TF    11-00.00   10-08.00   NWI 
  3    87 Hudson, Imani       11 Sudden Impact Tr    13-01.50    9-00.75   NWI 
 --    64 Harrington, Ivy     12 Jersey Shore        12-05.00       FOUL   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     3 Hogan, Rikeya       12 Bergen Impact TF    30-00.00   30-05.00  
  2   116 Watson, Jamyra      12 Transy East                    28-00.50  
  3     4 McKoy, Njaire       11 Bergen Impact TF    29-00.00   27-04.50  
  4    42 Owens, Jada         11 Dragons             21-07.75   18-00.50  
  5     2 Diaz-Granados, Rac  11 Bergen Impact TF    19-00.00   14-08.00  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     3 Hogan, Rikeya       12 Bergen Impact TF       40-00      38-10  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    24 Ogbonna, Cynthia    14 Comets                 13.30      13.54q  NWI 
  2    39 Ford, Jaslyn        13 Dragons                           13.59q  NWI 
  3   128 Riley, Alexandra    14 Unattached             13.30      13.88q  NWI 
  4   150 Bravo, Brianna      14 Transy East                       17.12q  NWI 
  5    49 Woods, Courtney     14 Dragons                18.50      18.46q  NWI 
 --    68 Williams, Samantha  14 Jersey Shore           14.20        DNS   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Ogbonna, Cynthia    14 Comets                 13.54      13.54   NWI 
  2    39 Ford, Jaslyn        13 Dragons                13.59      13.59   NWI 
  3   128 Riley, Alexandra    14 Unattached             13.88      13.88   NWI 
  4   150 Bravo, Brianna      14 Transy East            17.12      17.12   NWI 
  5    49 Woods, Courtney     14 Dragons                18.46      18.46   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    24 Ogbonna, Cynthia    14 Comets                 27.40      28.34   NWI  1 
  2    39 Ford, Jaslyn        13 Dragons                26.00      28.36   NWI  2 
  3   128 Riley, Alexandra    14 Unattached             27.50      28.82   NWI  1 
  4   113 Kelly, Vionna       13 Transy East                       28.90   NWI  1 
  5    23 McQueen, June       13 Comets                 27.70      29.30   NWI  2 
  6    44 Pinheiro, Tiani     13 Dragons                29.00      30.12   NWI  1 
  7     1 Burk, Brittany      14 Bergen Impact TF       41.00      36.94   NWI  2 
  8     7 Stewart, Tamara     13 Bergen Impact TF       33.00      37.09   NWI  2 
 --    68 Williams, Samantha  14 Jersey Shore           29.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    39 Ford, Jaslyn        13 Dragons              1:02.00    1:05.02   1 
  2    37 Anthony, Shante'    14 Dragons              1:02.00    1:05.61   2 
  3    24 Ogbonna, Cynthia    14 Comets               1:05.00    1:05.91   1 
  4    23 McQueen, June       13 Comets               1:07.00    1:07.58   2 
  5   113 Kelly, Vionna       13 Transy East                     1:08.64   1 
  6    20 Hyatt, Abrin        13 Comets               1:10.00    1:10.41   1 
  7    44 Pinheiro, Tiani     13 Dragons              1:08.00    1:11.25   1 
  8    36 Abdul-Majeed, Aman  14 Dragons              1:08.00    1:13.20   2 
  9     7 Stewart, Tamara     13 Bergen Impact TF     1:24.00    1:28.15   2 
 10     1 Burk, Brittany      14 Bergen Impact TF     1:41.00    1:40.21   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    57 Nicholson, Murphy   14 Green Streakers      2:27.00    2:35.55  
  2    37 Anthony, Shante'    14 Dragons              2:38.00    2:46.96  
  3    36 Abdul-Majeed, Aman  14 Dragons              2:48.00    2:51.78  
  4   112 Johnson-Ali, Tiara  13 Transy East                     3:24.34  
 --   108 Amaral, Joelle      13 Transy East                         DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Kinney, Dale        14 Unattached           5:10.00    5:06.97  
  2    57 Nicholson, Murphy   14 Green Streakers      5:07.00    5:10.95  
  3   110 Corbin, Bernice     13 Transy East                     5:45.47  
  4   112 Johnson-Ali, Tiara  13 Transy East                     7:48.31  
 --   108 Amaral, Joelle      13 Transy East                         DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Kinney, Dale        14 Unattached          11:40.00   10:58.24  
  2    57 Nicholson, Murphy   14 Green Streakers     11:04.00   11:05.10  
  3   110 Corbin, Bernice     13 Transy East                    12:39.49  
  4   112 Johnson-Ali, Tiara  13 Transy East                    17:55.92  
 --   108 Amaral, Joelle      13 Transy East                         DNS  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   113 Kelly, Vionna       13 Transy East                    10-06.00   NWI 
  2     7 Stewart, Tamara     13 Bergen Impact TF    10-00.00    9-10.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   150 Bravo, Brianna      14 Transy East                    28-11.00  
  2    49 Woods, Courtney     14 Dragons             32-04.00   28-07.50  
  3    23 McQueen, June       13 Comets              27-04.00   27-00.00  
  4     1 Burk, Brittany      14 Bergen Impact TF    22-00.00   22-00.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    89 Adams, Cameron       8 Sudden Impact Tr       15.40      16.45q  NWI 
  2    77 Neal, Nazareth       8 Jersey Shore           16.80      18.01q  NWI 
  3    72 Davis, Brandon       8 Jersey Shore           18.80      18.26q  NWI 
  4    75 McClain, Darryl      7 Jersey Shore           21.80      18.49q  NWI 
  5     9 Berthoumieux, Bran   8 Bergen Impact TF       19.20      20.51q  NWI 
  6   103 Tisdale, Darius      7 Sudden Impact Tr       20.00      20.54q  NWI 
  7    18 Young, Derrick       7 Bergen Impact TF       19.20      21.06q  NWI 
  8   152 Wright, Noah         6 Bergen Impact TF                  26.29q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    89 Adams, Cameron       8 Sudden Impact Tr       16.45      16.45   NWI 
  2    77 Neal, Nazareth       8 Jersey Shore           18.01      18.10   NWI 
  3    72 Davis, Brandon       8 Jersey Shore           18.26      18.26   NWI 
  4    75 McClain, Darryl      7 Jersey Shore           18.49      18.89   NWI 
  5     9 Berthoumieux, Bran   8 Bergen Impact TF       20.51      20.51   NWI 
  6   103 Tisdale, Darius      7 Sudden Impact Tr       20.54      20.54   NWI 
  7    18 Young, Derrick       7 Bergen Impact TF       21.06      21.60   NWI 
  8   152 Wright, Noah         6 Bergen Impact TF       26.29      26.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    89 Adams, Cameron       8 Sudden Impact Tr       31.60      38.27   NWI  2 
  2    13 Diop, Mohamed        8 Bergen Impact TF       35.00      38.43   NWI  1 
  3    72 Davis, Brandon       8 Jersey Shore           39.10      40.70   NWI  1 
  4    77 Neal, Nazareth       8 Jersey Shore           36.38      42.03   NWI  2 
  5     9 Berthoumieux, Bran   8 Bergen Impact TF       40.50      42.78   NWI  2 
  6   103 Tisdale, Darius      7 Sudden Impact Tr       38.00      45.11   NWI  1 
  7    27 Alford, Tavian       8 Comets                 34.20      46.41   NWI  1 
  8    18 Young, Derrick       7 Bergen Impact TF       40.50      49.29   NWI  2 
  9   152 Wright, Noah         6 Bergen Impact TF                1:27.84   NWI  1 
 --    75 McClain, Darryl      7 Jersey Shore           48.90         DQ   NWI  1 
 --    31 Dyer, Justin         6 Comets                 35.30         DQ   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    89 Adams, Cameron       8 Sudden Impact Tr     1:16.00    1:21.17  
  2    77 Neal, Nazareth       8 Jersey Shore         1:28.50    1:27.39  
  3    27 Alford, Tavian       8 Comets               1:19.00    1:28.06  
  4    13 Diop, Mohamed        8 Bergen Impact TF     1:21.00    1:33.69  
  5    31 Dyer, Justin         6 Comets               1:20.00    1:36.32  
  6    75 McClain, Darryl      7 Jersey Shore         1:47.30    1:55.56  
 --   152 Wright, Noah         6 Bergen Impact TF                    DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Alford, Tavian       8 Comets               3:23.00    3:25.04  
  2    31 Dyer, Justin         6 Comets               3:22.00    3:29.23  
  3   122 Mouzon, Amir         8 Transy East                     3:33.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 Mouzon, Amir         8 Transy East                     6:36.72  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    13 Diop, Mohamed        8 Bergen Impact TF    11-00.00    9-06.00   NWI 
  2    72 Davis, Brandon       8 Jersey Shore                    8-11.00   NWI 
  3     9 Berthoumieux, Bran   8 Bergen Impact TF     7-00.00    7-08.00   NWI 
  4    18 Young, Derrick       7 Bergen Impact TF     7-00.00    5-00.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    92 Fitzpatrick, Minka  10 Sudden Impact Tr       14.90      14.32q  NWI  2 
  2    53 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                14.90      14.61q  NWI  1 
  3    94 Lockhart, Joshua    10 Sudden Impact Tr       14.95      14.73q  NWI  1 
  4    52 Blanton, Jahir      10 Dragons                15.40      15.74q  NWI  2 
  5    97 Nash, Kyren         10 Sudden Impact Tr       15.10      15.74q  NWI  2 
  6   130 Wilson, Zachary     10 Jersey Shore           16.30      15.81q  NWI  1 
  7    73 Haskins, Khalil      9 Jersey Shore           15.90      16.30q  NWI  1 
  8    70 Calhoun, Isaiah      9 Jersey Shore           18.90      16.98q  NWI  2 
  9   119 Green, Alex         10 Transy East                       17.08   NWI  2 
 10   124 Smith-Flemmings, D   9 Transy East                       23.47   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    92 Fitzpatrick, Minka  10 Sudden Impact Tr       14.32      14.19   NWI 
  2    53 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                14.61      14.66   NWI 
  3    94 Lockhart, Joshua    10 Sudden Impact Tr       14.73      14.91   NWI 
  4    97 Nash, Kyren         10 Sudden Impact Tr       15.74      15.48   NWI 
  5    52 Blanton, Jahir      10 Dragons                15.74      15.64   NWI 
  6   130 Wilson, Zachary     10 Jersey Shore           15.81      15.73   NWI 
  7    73 Haskins, Khalil      9 Jersey Shore           16.30      16.33   NWI 
  8    70 Calhoun, Isaiah      9 Jersey Shore           16.98      16.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    53 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons                31.00      31.84   NWI  2 
  2    29 Bunion, Deshawne     9 Comets                 29.50      31.87   NWI  1 
  3    94 Lockhart, Joshua    10 Sudden Impact Tr       29.00      33.07   NWI  2 
  4    97 Nash, Kyren         10 Sudden Impact Tr       30.00      35.55   NWI  1 
  5    52 Blanton, Jahir      10 Dragons                32.50      35.80   NWI  1 
  6    73 Haskins, Khalil      9 Jersey Shore           30.50      36.79   NWI  2 
  7    12 Daiz-Granados, Raf   9 Bergen Impact TF       38.00      37.89   NWI  2 
  8    70 Calhoun, Isaiah      9 Jersey Shore           38.40      38.06   NWI  1 
  9    78 Nicholson, William   9 Jersey Shore           36.80      38.89   NWI  2 
 10   119 Green, Alex         10 Transy East                       39.47   NWI  2 
 11    11 Burk, Brandon        9 Bergen Impact TF       40.50      45.01   NWI  1 
 --    35 King, Javon          9 Comets                 31.00         DQ   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    92 Fitzpatrick, Minka  10 Sudden Impact Tr     1:08.00    1:07.99   1 
  2    98 Pittman, Javon      10 Sudden Impact Tr     1:07.00    1:09.52   1 
  3    29 Bunion, Deshawne     9 Comets               1:10.00    1:12.17   2 
  4    53 Brown, Jamaal       10 Dragons              1:13.00    1:12.34   2 
  5   130 Wilson, Zachary     10 Jersey Shore         1:20.00    1:17.79   2 
  6    17 Spearman, Nigel     10 Bergen Impact TF     1:16.00    1:18.49   1 
  7    16 McKoy, Wesley        9 Bergen Impact TF     1:21.00    1:21.59   1 
  8    70 Calhoun, Isaiah      9 Jersey Shore         1:23.00    1:22.11   1 
  9    12 Daiz-Granados, Raf   9 Bergen Impact TF     1:02.00    1:22.20   2 
 10    73 Haskins, Khalil      9 Jersey Shore         1:16.00    1:22.22   2 
 11    15 Hogan, Isaiah        9 Bergen Impact TF     1:18.00    1:27.87   2 
 12    78 Nicholson, William   9 Jersey Shore         1:25.00    1:38.59   2 
 13    11 Burk, Brandon        9 Bergen Impact TF     1:42.00    1:39.21   2 
 --    35 King, Javon          9 Comets               1:15.00        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    98 Pittman, Javon      10 Sudden Impact Tr     2:37.00    2:53.51  
  2    29 Bunion, Deshawne     9 Comets               3:05.00    2:54.16  
  3   130 Wilson, Zachary     10 Jersey Shore         3:30.00    3:10.48  
  4    56 Loring, Rameek      10 Dragons              3:10.00    3:17.98  
 --    35 King, Javon          9 Comets               3:10.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   134 Levermore, Kyle     10 NJ Striders                     6:05.67  
  2    56 Loring, Rameek      10 Dragons              6:05.00    7:13.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                  1:00.00    1:00.69  
     1) 98 Pittman, Javon 10            2) 92 Fitzpatrick, Minkah 10      
     3) 97 Nash, Kyren 10               4) 94 Lockhart, Joshua 10         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Bergen Impact Tfc  'A'                         5:21.00    5:21.00  
     1)                                 2) 15 Hogan, Isaiah 9             
     3) 16 McKoy, Wesley 9              4) 17 Spearman, Nigel 10          
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   119 Green, Alex         10 Transy East                     9-07.00   NWI 
  2    11 Burk, Brandon        9 Bergen Impact TF    11-00.00    8-09.75   NWI 
  3    15 Hogan, Isaiah        9 Bergen Impact TF                8-07.75   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    52 Blanton, Jahir      10 Dragons             19-04.00   21-08.50  
  2    16 McKoy, Wesley        9 Bergen Impact TF    19-09.00   20-09.00  
  3   124 Smith-Flemmings, D   9 Transy East                    18-03.50  
  4    17 Spearman, Nigel     10 Bergen Impact TF    19-00.00   16-04.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    96 Nash, Carlton       12 Sudden Impact Tr       12.99      13.65q  NWI 
  2   101 Rutledge, Lee       11 Sudden Impact Tr       13.10      13.82q  NWI 
  3    90 Adams, Julian       12 Sudden Impact Tr       13.00      14.15q  NWI 
  4    95 Nash, Cameron       11 Sudden Impact Tr       13.30      14.15q  NWI 
  5    76 McMahon, Alex       12 Jersey Shore           15.00      14.37q  NWI 
  6    33 Hyatt, Anthony      11 Comets                 13.50      15.62q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    96 Nash, Carlton       12 Sudden Impact Tr       13.65      13.65   NWI 
  2   101 Rutledge, Lee       11 Sudden Impact Tr       13.82      13.82   NWI 
  3    90 Adams, Julian       12 Sudden Impact Tr       14.15      14.15   NWI 
  3    95 Nash, Cameron       11 Sudden Impact Tr       14.15      14.15   NWI 
  5    76 McMahon, Alex       12 Jersey Shore           14.37      14.37   NWI 
  6    33 Hyatt, Anthony      11 Comets                 15.62      15.62   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    96 Nash, Carlton       12 Sudden Impact Tr       26.90      28.37   NWI 
  2   101 Rutledge, Lee       11 Sudden Impact Tr       27.00      28.95   NWI 
  3    32 Gibbs, Tyrell       11 Comets                 28.10      29.36   NWI 
  4    90 Adams, Julian       12 Sudden Impact Tr       29.00      30.54   NWI 
  5    76 McMahon, Alex       12 Jersey Shore           30.40      31.53   NWI 
  6    33 Hyatt, Anthony      11 Comets                 31.10      32.56   NWI 
  7    14 Gabay, Aaron        11 Bergen Impact TF                  33.41   NWI 
  8   121 Miller, Jr., Kwam   11 Transy East                       36.97   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    32 Gibbs, Tyrell       11 Comets               1:04.00    1:05.84   2 
  2   105 Tisdale, Tre'       12 Sudden Impact Tr     1:01.00    1:09.52   2 
  3    33 Hyatt, Anthony      11 Comets               1:10.00    1:12.18   1 
  4     8 Ashwal, Alex        12 Bergen Impact TF     1:18.00    1:16.76   1 
  5    76 McMahon, Alex       12 Jersey Shore         1:10.00    1:17.38   2 
  6    14 Gabay, Aaron        11 Bergen Impact TF                1:24.30   2 
  7   121 Miller, Jr., Kwam   11 Transy East                     1:31.40   2 
 --    60 Nausrudeen, Saifad  12 Green Streakers      1:03.00        DNS   1 
 --    95 Nash, Cameron       11 Sudden Impact Tr     1:03.00        DNS   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   105 Tisdale, Tre'       12 Sudden Impact Tr     2:33.00    2:42.04  
  2     8 Ashwal, Alex        12 Bergen Impact TF     2:54.00    2:56.72  
  3   123 Sears-Ali, Stephon  11 Transy East                     3:02.48  
  4    59 Jones, Daniel       12 Green Streakers      2:57.00    3:05.09  
  5    58 Harris, Brandon     11 Green Streakers      3:29.00    3:35.46  
 --    74 Haymon, Isaiah      11 Jersey Shore         3:20.00        DNS  
 --    60 Nausrudeen, Saifad  12 Green Streakers      2:34.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    59 Jones, Daniel       12 Green Streakers      5:46.00    6:09.78  
  2   123 Sears-Ali, Stephon  11 Transy East                     6:17.27  
  3    58 Harris, Brandon     11 Green Streakers      6:25.00    6:35.46  
 --    74 Haymon, Isaiah      11 Jersey Shore         7:16.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    59 Jones, Daniel       12 Green Streakers     12:11.00   13:07.48  
  2    58 Harris, Brandon     11 Green Streakers     13:22.00   13:21.80  
  3   123 Sears-Ali, Stephon  11 Transy East                    14:18.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                               55.33  
     1) 90 Adams, Julian 12             2) 105 Tisdale, Tre' 12           
     3) 101 Rutledge, Lee 11            4) 96 Nash, Carlton 12            
     5) 95 Nash, Cameron 11             6)                                
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    14 Gabay, Aaron        11 Bergen Impact TF    13-00.00   12-05.50   NWI 
  2     8 Ashwal, Alex        12 Bergen Impact TF    11-00.00   11-04.50   NWI 
  3   121 Miller, Jr., Kwam   11 Transy East                    10-02.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    91 Adams, Shane        14 Sudden Impact Tr       11.97      12.46q  NWI 
  2   102 Thomas, Alkeem      14 Sudden Impact Tr       12.35      12.64q  NWI 
  3    93 Gardner, Angelo     13 Sudden Impact Tr       12.00      12.72q  NWI 
  4    34 Ifill, Norman       14 Comets                 12.40      12.95q  NWI 
  5    50 Baker, Xzavier      13 Dragons                13.00      13.10q  NWI 
  6   129 Taylor, Marcus      14 Unattached             13.30      13.50q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    91 Adams, Shane        14 Sudden Impact Tr       12.46      12.46   NWI 
  2   102 Thomas, Alkeem      14 Sudden Impact Tr       12.64      12.64   NWI 
  3    93 Gardner, Angelo     13 Sudden Impact Tr       12.72      12.72   NWI 
  4    34 Ifill, Norman       14 Comets                 12.95      12.95   NWI 
  5    50 Baker, Xzavier      13 Dragons                13.10      13.10   NWI 
  6   129 Taylor, Marcus      14 Unattached             13.50      13.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    93 Gardner, Angelo     13 Sudden Impact Tr       24.80      25.71   NWI 
  2    51 Bembridge, Darnell  13 Dragons                24.50      25.91   NWI 
  3   102 Thomas, Alkeem      14 Sudden Impact Tr       25.00      26.37   NWI 
  4    91 Adams, Shane        14 Sudden Impact Tr       25.00      26.43   NWI 
  5    30 Duncan, Christian   14 Comets                 30.10      26.58   NWI 
  6    34 Ifill, Norman       14 Comets                 25.00      26.93   NWI 
  7    99 Pittman, Jerel      13 Sudden Impact Tr       25.50      27.03   NWI 
  8    50 Baker, Xzavier      13 Dragons                26.50     J27.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    51 Bembridge, Darnell  13 Dragons                55.50      57.75   1 
  2    30 Duncan, Christian   14 Comets                 55.00      58.55   2 
  3   104 Tisdale, Juwan      13 Sudden Impact Tr       57.00    1:02.31   1 
  4    50 Baker, Xzavier      13 Dragons                59.00    1:02.40   2 
  5    28 Bellamy, Franklin   14 Comets                 59.10    1:02.59   2 
  6    99 Pittman, Jerel      13 Sudden Impact Tr     1:01.00    1:03.08   1 
  7   100 Rutledge, Kwesi     13 Sudden Impact Tr     1:01.00    1:04.75   1 
  8   120 Jefferson, Avery    14 Transy East                     1:06.42   2 
  9    10 Brown, Keyon        13 Bergen Impact TF     1:04.00    1:10.80   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Corbin, Salim       14 Transy East                     2:15.05  
  2   117 Andrews, Anthony    13 Transy East                     2:21.40  
  3    54 Jenerson, Davian    14 Dragons              2:20.00    2:23.87  
  4    30 Duncan, Christian   14 Comets               2:51.00    2:28.34  
  5    51 Bembridge, Darnell  13 Dragons              2:25.00    2:32.95  
  6   104 Tisdale, Juwan      13 Sudden Impact Tr     2:29.00    2:34.32  
  7   120 Jefferson, Avery    14 Transy East                     2:43.11  
  8   125 Westfield, Ronnie   13 Transy East                     2:45.54  
  9   100 Rutledge, Kwesi     13 Sudden Impact Tr     2:30.00    2:53.17  
 10    79 Singletary, Adrian  13 Jersey Shore         3:15.00    2:59.36  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Corbin, Salim       14 Transy East                     4:32.79  
  2   117 Andrews, Anthony    13 Transy East                     4:48.94  
  3    54 Jenerson, Davian    14 Dragons              4:45.00    5:02.90  
  4   125 Westfield, Ronnie   13 Transy East                     5:29.81  
  5   133 Reinhardt, Drew     13 Unattached                      5:30.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    54 Jenerson, Davian    14 Dragons             10:55.00   10:57.82  
  2   125 Westfield, Ronnie   13 Transy East                    11:08.78  
  3   117 Andrews, Anthony    13 Transy East                    11:08.99  
  4   118 Corbin, Salim       14 Transy East                    11:09.23  
  5   133 Reinhardt, Drew     13 Unattached                     11:14.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                    49.65      51.00  
     1) 99 Pittman, Jerel 13            2) 102 Thomas, Alkeem 14          
     3) 91 Adams, Shane 14              4) 93 Gardner, Angelo 13          
     5) 104 Tisdale, Juwan 13           6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:00.00  
     1) 104 Tisdale, Juwan 13           2) 93 Gardner, Angelo 13          
     3) 99 Pittman, Jerel 13            4) 100 Rutledge, Kwesi 13         
     5) 102 Thomas, Alkeem 14           6)                                
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    34 Ifill, Norman       14 Comets              15-00.00   16-11.00   NWI 
  2   129 Taylor, Marcus      14 Unattached          15-00.00   15-03.00   NWI 
  3   102 Thomas, Alkeem      14 Sudden Impact Tr    15-00.00   14-02.00   NWI 
  4    10 Brown, Keyon        13 Bergen Impact TF    13-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    71 Davis, Andre        13 Jersey Shore        45-00.00   39-10.50  
  2    50 Baker, Xzavier      13 Dragons             41-02.00   37-02.00  
  3   106 Travis, Jonathan    13 Sudden Impact Tr               25-06.00  
  4   120 Jefferson, Avery    14 Transy East                    24-05.00