Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/28/2006
                        Camden Preliminary - 12/31/2006                        
                                Track and Field                                
                                  Camden, NJ                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   144 Pressley, Tenishia  98 Tnt Express              16.65q  NWI  2 
  2   183 Campbell - MC Mill  99 Trinity                  17.75q  NWI  2 
  3   185 Hamilton, Daijah    99 Trinity                  18.21q  NWI  1 
  4   189 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity                  18.51q  NWI  1 
  5   121 Lee, Perri          98 Supersonics              18.84q  NWI  1 
  6   119 Hatchett, Trinity   00 Supersonics              19.52q  NWI  2 
  7   116 Eason, China        99 Supersonics              20.78   NWI  2 
  7   186 Harris-David, Gabb  98 Trinity                  20.78   NWI  1 
  9    19 Thornton, Taiah     98 Camden Pal               20.96   NWI  2 
 10   195 Worley, Ashley      00 Trinity                  24.28   NWI  1 
 11   191 Mossop, Monique     98 Trinity                  31.30   NWI  2 
 --   193 Thomas, Olivia      99 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   144 Pressley, Tenishia  98 Tnt Express              16.35   NWI 
  2   186 Harris-David, Gabb  98 Trinity                  17.75       
  2   189 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity                  18.26   NWI 
  3   121 Lee, Perri          98 Supersonics              18.38   NWI 
  3   183 Campbell - MC Mill  99 Trinity                  18.38   NWI 
  5   119 Hatchett, Trinity   00 Supersonics              19.28   NWI 
  6   185 Hamilton, Daijah    99 Trinity                  20.22   NWI 
  7   116 Eason, China        99 Supersonics              20.78       
  9    19 Thornton, Taiah     98 Camden Pal               20.96       
 10   195 Worley, Ashley      00 Trinity                  24.28       
 11   191 Mossop, Monique     98 Trinity                  31.30       
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   144 Pressley, Tenishia  98 Tnt Express              35.96   NWI  2 
  2    19 Thornton, Taiah     98 Camden Pal               38.62   NWI  3 
  3   121 Lee, Perri          98 Supersonics              39.87   NWI  3 
  4   119 Hatchett, Trinity   00 Supersonics              42.53   NWI  1 
  5   183 Campbell - MC Mill  99 Trinity                  43.21   NWI  3 
  6   189 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity                  43.65   NWI  3 
  7   116 Eason, China        99 Supersonics              45.15   NWI  1 
  8   192 Pong, Ta'Nayjah     99 Trinity                  46.52   NWI  2 
  9   185 Hamilton, Daijah    99 Trinity                  47.14   NWI  3 
 10       Myrick, Trinity     99 Quicksilver              47.75   NWI  1 
 11       Osunniyi, Nani      99 Quicksilver              49.24   NWI  1 
 12   193 Thomas, Olivia      99 Trinity                  49.72   NWI  2 
 13   186 Harris-David, Gabb  98 Trinity                  58.49   NWI  3 
 14   195 Worley, Ashley      00 Trinity                1:00.47   NWI  1 
 15       Harris-Gaskins, Je  01 Trinity                1:08.84   NWI  2 
 16       Britt, Anyae        01 Trinity                1:22.43   NWI  2 
 --   191 Mossop, Monique     98 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    19 Thornton, Taiah     98 Camden Pal             1:28.00q  1 
  2   144 Pressley, Tenishia  98 Tnt Express            1:30.65q  2 
  3     6 Carmichael, Tomara  99 Camden Pal             1:36.31q  2 
  4   121 Lee, Perri          98 Supersonics            1:36.41q  2 
  5   183 Campbell - MC Mill  99 Trinity                1:38.42q  2 
  6   189 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity                1:40.52q  1 
  7   192 Pong, Ta'Nayjah     99 Trinity                1:44.18   2 
  8   185 Hamilton, Daijah    99 Trinity                1:50.09   1 
  9   193 Thomas, Olivia      99 Trinity                2:03.78   2 
 10   186 Harris-David, Gabb  98 Trinity                2:09.18   1 
 11   195 Worley, Ashley      00 Trinity                2:28.75   1 
 --   191 Mossop, Monique     98 Trinity                    DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    19 Thornton, Taiah     98 Camden Pal             1:28.00  
  2   144 Pressley, Tenishia  98 Tnt Express            1:30.65  
  3     6 Carmichael, Tomara  99 Camden Pal             1:36.31  
  4   121 Lee, Perri          98 Supersonics            1:36.41  
  5   183 Campbell - MC Mill  99 Trinity                1:38.42  
  6   189 Johnson, Kierra     98 Trinity                1:40.52  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     6 Carmichael, Tomara  99 Camden Pal             4:45.81  
 --   192 Pong, Ta'Nayjah     99 Trinity                    DNS  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    94 Rankin, Magellan    00 Quicksilver            6-00.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    14 McDuffie, Tiara     96 Camden Pal               14.02q  NWI  3 
  2   126 Storey, Amber       96 Supersonics              14.43q  NWI  3 
  3   178 Ingram, Alkeena     96 Myaa                     14.48q  NWI  3 
  4    22 Witcher, Amira      96 Camden Pal               14.81q  NWI  3 
  5   187 Johnson, Ciara      96 Trinity                  14.84q  NWI  1 
  6    17 Perry, Chanelle     96 Camden Pal               15.07q  NWI  1 
  7    13 Kroma, Faith        96 Camden Pal               15.12   NWI  2 
  8   173 Bennett, Gabrielle  97 Myaa                     15.28   NWI  1 
  9   190 Mossop, Bernadene   96 Trinity                  15.35   NWI  1 
 10    12 Kane, Sabehah       96 Camden Pal               15.55   NWI  1 
 11   181 Tuten, Ameenah      96 Myaa                     15.59   NWI  2 
 12   177 Holsey, Stephanie   96 Myaa                     16.00   NWI  2 
 13    89 Hameed, Hassana     96 Quicksilver              16.40   NWI  1 
 14   179 Pitt, Azia          96 Myaa                     16.41   NWI  2 
 15    20 Thornton, Taja      96 Camden Pal               16.75   NWI  3 
 --   182 Campbell, Briana    97 Trinity                    DNF   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    14 McDuffie, Tiara     96 Camden Pal               14.46   NWI 
  2   187 Johnson, Ciara      96 Trinity                  14.50   NWI 
  3    17 Perry, Chanelle     96 Camden Pal               14.84   NWI 
  4   178 Ingram, Alkeena     96 Myaa                     15.00   NWI 
  4    22 Witcher, Amira      96 Camden Pal               15.00   NWI 
  4   126 Storey, Amber       96 Supersonics              15.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    14 McDuffie, Tiara     96 Camden Pal               31.08   NWI  2 
  2    22 Witcher, Amira      96 Camden Pal               31.72   NWI  2 
  3   126 Storey, Amber       96 Supersonics              32.06   NWI  2 
  4   187 Johnson, Ciara      96 Trinity                  32.31   NWI  2 
  5    12 Kane, Sabehah       96 Camden Pal               33.15   NWI  1 
  6    13 Kroma, Faith        96 Camden Pal               33.86   NWI  2 
  7    17 Perry, Chanelle     96 Camden Pal               33.88   NWI  2 
  8    89 Hameed, Hassana     96 Quicksilver              37.31   NWI  1 
 --   182 Campbell, Briana    97 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   190 Mossop, Bernadene   96 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   157 Hall, Alana         96 Tnt Express                DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   187 Johnson, Ciara      96 Trinity                1:15.28q  1 
  2   141 Crowdler, Nina      96 Tnt Express            1:16.91q  2 
  3   157 Hall, Alana         96 Tnt Express            1:18.25q  2 
  4    18 Stewart, Tenille    97 Camden Pal             1:23.72q  2 
  5    20 Thornton, Taja      96 Camden Pal             1:28.56q  2 
  6   190 Mossop, Bernadene   96 Trinity                1:35.68q  1 
  7   182 Campbell, Briana    97 Trinity                2:00.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   187 Johnson, Ciara      96 Trinity                1:15.28  
  2   141 Crowdler, Nina      96 Tnt Express            1:16.91  
  3   157 Hall, Alana         96 Tnt Express            1:18.25  
  4    18 Stewart, Tenille    97 Camden Pal             1:23.72  
  5    20 Thornton, Taja      96 Camden Pal             1:28.56  
  6   190 Mossop, Bernadene   96 Trinity                1:35.68  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    18 Stewart, Tenille    97 Camden Pal             3:10.64  
  2   141 Crowdler, Nina      96 Tnt Express            3:39.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   180 Robinson, Torie     96 Myaa                   6:23.87  
  2   174 Cooper, Isis        96 Myaa                   6:38.18  
  3   175 Haines, Daijah      97 Myaa                   6:38.87  
 --    91 Mayen, Itzel        97 Quicksilver                DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:00.30  
     1) 12 Kane, Sabehah 96             2) 13 Kroma, Faith 96             
     3) 14 McDuffie, Tiara 96           4) 17 Perry, Chanelle 96          
  2 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    1:01.20  
     1) 180 Robinson, Torie 96          2)                                
  3 07-Myaa T/C  'B'                                    1:05.50  
     1) 174 Cooper, Isis 96             2) 174 Cooper, Isis 96            
     3) 174 Cooper, Isis 96             4) 174 Cooper, Isis 96            
 -- 07-Unattached  'B'                                      DNS  
     1) 174 Cooper, Isis 96             2) 177 Holsey, Stephanie 96       
     3) 175 Haines, Daijah 97           4) 179 Pitt, Azia 96              
 -- 07-Unattached  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) 181 Tuten, Ameenah 96           2) 178 Ingram, Alkeena 96         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    5:30.93  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   173 Bennett, Gabrielle  97 Myaa                  11-02.00   NWI 
  2    20 Thornton, Taja      96 Camden Pal            10-02.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   109 Carpenter, Kiara    96 Supersonics           21-07.00  
  2   179 Pitt, Azia          96 Myaa                  16-03.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   145 Riley, Phenaysza    94 Tnt Express              13.50q  NWI  2 
  2     3 Black, Johnesse     94 Camden Pal               13.55q  NWI  2 
  3   105 Allen, Ashley       94 Supersonics              13.56q  NWI  1 
  4    21 Tyson, Daquaishia   94 Camden Pal               13.88q  NWI  2 
  5     9 Henry, Keyaira      94 Camden Pal               14.15q  NWI  3 
  6   124 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sa  94 Supersonics              14.24q  NWI  3 
  7     7 Gilbert, Diamond    94 Camden Pal               14.65   NWI  2 
  8   146 Woodard, Jessica    95 Tnt Express              14.96   NWI  3 
  9   140 Chandler, Breonna   95 Tnt Express              15.03   NWI  1 
 10   125 Sanders, Jasmine    94 Supersonics              15.09   NWI  3 
 11     5 Brown, Alana        94 Camden Pal               15.12   NWI  1 
 12    92 Payge, Keniya       95 Quicksilver              15.56   NWI  1 
 13   117 Eason, Cierra       94 Supersonics              15.81   NWI  2 
 14   142 Fedler, Ebony       95 Tnt Express              15.87   NWI  3 
 --    68 Hubbs, Danielle     94 Myaa                       DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   105 Allen, Ashley       94 Supersonics              13.68   NWI 
  2     3 Black, Johnesse     94 Camden Pal               13.72   NWI 
  3   145 Riley, Phenaysza    94 Tnt Express              13.84   NWI 
  4    21 Tyson, Daquaishia   94 Camden Pal               14.18   NWI 
  5     9 Henry, Keyaira      94 Camden Pal               14.24   NWI 
  6   124 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sa  94 Supersonics              14.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   120 Lee, Linsay         94 Supersonics              28.04   NWI  2 
  2   108 brown, paige        94 Supersonics              28.59   NWI  2 
  3   105 Allen, Ashley       94 Supersonics              28.78   NWI  2 
  4   145 Riley, Phenaysza    94 Tnt Express              29.14   NWI  1 
  5     3 Black, Johnesse     94 Camden Pal               29.34   NWI  3 
  6   124 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sa  94 Supersonics              30.35   NWI  1 
  7    21 Tyson, Daquaishia   94 Camden Pal               30.55   NWI  2 
  8    95 Stokes, Ariana      94 Quicksilver              30.64   NWI  3 
  9     7 Gilbert, Diamond    94 Camden Pal               30.84   NWI  2 
 10    71 Larsen, Ariana      94 Myaa                     31.50   NWI  4 
 11   140 Chandler, Breonna   95 Tnt Express              32.75   NWI  3 
 12    67 Hess, Rachel        95 Myaa                     32.97   NWI  4 
 13     5 Brown, Alana        94 Camden Pal               33.44   NWI  2 
 14   110 Carpenter, Tynaria  94 Supersonics              33.84   NWI  4 
 15    68 Hubbs, Danielle     94 Myaa                     34.23   NWI  4 
 16   117 Eason, Cierra       94 Supersonics              34.34   NWI  1 
 17   142 Fedler, Ebony       95 Tnt Express              34.62   NWI  3 
 18    92 Payge, Keniya       95 Quicksilver              35.28   NWI  3 
 19    62 Adornetto, Julia    95 Myaa                     36.28   NWI  4 
 20   113 Carter, Lyasia      94 Supersonics              36.97   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   120 Lee, Linsay         94 Supersonics            1:06.11q  1 
  2   108 brown, paige        94 Supersonics            1:08.78q  2 
  3    73 MacDougall, Brynn   94 Myaa                   1:11.65q  2 
  4    95 Stokes, Ariana      94 Quicksilver            1:15.53q  1 
  5    67 Hess, Rachel        95 Myaa                   1:18.31q  2 
  6       Johnson, Simone     94 Supersonics            1:21.52q  1 
  7   110 Carpenter, Tynaria  94 Supersonics            1:23.46   1 
  8    65 Doyle, Erin         95 Myaa                   1:23.72   1 
  9   113 Carter, Lyasia      94 Supersonics            1:31.96   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   120 Lee, Linsay         94 Supersonics            1:06.11  
  2   108 brown, paige        94 Supersonics            1:08.78  
  3    73 MacDougall, Brynn   94 Myaa                   1:11.65  
  4    95 Stokes, Ariana      94 Quicksilver            1:15.53  
  5    67 Hess, Rachel        95 Myaa                   1:18.31  
  6       Johnson, Simone     94 Supersonics            1:21.52  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    74 Niedrach, Kristen   94 Myaa                   2:26.52  
  2    93 Pierce, Bre'Shae    94 Quicksilver            2:56.03  
  3    75 Richer, Kimberly    94 Myaa                   3:03.18  
  4       Johnson, Simone     94 Supersonics            3:21.30  
  5    16 McPhee, Leathicia   94 Camden Pal             3:29.78  
 --    88 Corbin, Quadaja     95 Quicksilver                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    72 Lessig, Cassidy     95 Myaa                   5:56.83  
  2       Deamond, Heather    94 Unattached             6:40.46  
  3    16 McPhee, Leathicia   94 Camden Pal             7:28.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    74 Niedrach, Kristen   94 Myaa                  12:29.00  
  2       Deamond, Heather    94 Unattached            13:36.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        55.24  
     1) 105 Allen, Ashley 94            2) 108 brown, paige 94            
     3) 120 Lee, Linsay 94              4)                                
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        56.20  
     1) 3 Black, Johnesse 94            2) 5 Brown, Alana 94              
     3) 7 Gilbert, Diamond 94           4) 9 Henry, Keyaira 94            
  3 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                   59.82  
     1) 140 Chandler, Breonna 95        2) 142 Fedler, Ebony 95           
     3) 145 Riley, Phenaysza 94         4) 146 Woodard, Jessica 95        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    5:12.59  
     1) 65 Doyle, Erin 95               2) 75 Richer, Kimberly 94         
     3) 71 Larsen, Ariana 94            4) 72 Lessig, Cassidy 95          
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    73 MacDougall, Brynn   94 Myaa                  11-08.50   NWI 
  2    68 Hubbs, Danielle     94 Myaa                  10-00.00   NWI 
  3    62 Adornetto, Julia    95 Myaa                   9-02.50   NWI 
  4   124 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sa  94 Supersonics            6-09.00   NWI 
 --     9 Henry, Keyaira      94 Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Sanders, Jasmine    94 Supersonics           25-11.50  
  2   146 Woodard, Jessica    95 Tnt Express           22-11.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   106 Barlow, Brianna     92 Supersonics              12.47q  NWI  2 
  2     1 Alford, Takiera     92 Camden Pal               12.91q  NWI  3 
  3   115 Delemos, Ashley     92 Supersonics              13.03q  NWI  1 
  4   188 Johnson, Kaelie     93 Trinity                  13.40q  NWI  1 
  5    15 McEady, Naceirra    92 Camden Pal               13.72q  NWI  1 
  6   123 Mutazz, Ayanna-Tam  92 Supersonics              13.75q  NWI  3 
  7   114 Davila, Quaneeka    92 Supersonics              13.80   NWI  2 
  7    10 Hill, Brianna       92 Camden Pal               13.80   NWI  2 
  9   184 Dublin, Brittany    92 Trinity                  13.84   NWI  3 
 10   194 Williams, Amber     93 Trinity                  15.88   NWI  2 
 11   143 Green, Alexandra    93 Tnt Express              16.90   NWI  1 
 12       Smith, Brea         93 Quicksilver              17.00   NWI  2 
 --    11 Hollingsworth, Taj  92 Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --       Dugan, Shannon      92 Myaa                       DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Barlow, Brianna     92 Supersonics              12.50   NWI 
  2     1 Alford, Takiera     92 Camden Pal               12.96   NWI 
  3   115 Delemos, Ashley     92 Supersonics              13.06   NWI 
  4   123 Mutazz, Ayanna-Tam  92 Supersonics              13.53   NWI 
  4   188 Johnson, Kaelie     93 Trinity                  13.53   NWI 
  4    15 McEady, Naceirra    92 Camden Pal               13.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1     2 Baird, Brianna      92 Camden Pal               27.05   NWI  1 
  2     1 Alford, Takiera     92 Camden Pal               27.11   NWI  1 
  3    11 Hollingsworth, Taj  92 Camden Pal               28.30   NWI  1 
  4    10 Hill, Brianna       92 Camden Pal               28.94   NWI  1 
  5   194 Williams, Amber     93 Trinity                  28.99   NWI  2 
  6   123 Mutazz, Ayanna-Tam  92 Supersonics              29.02   NWI  2 
  7    15 McEady, Naceirra    92 Camden Pal               29.27   NWI  1 
  8   184 Dublin, Brittany    92 Trinity                  31.62   NWI  2 
 --   188 Johnson, Kaelie     93 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --       Smith, Brea         93 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  2 
 --    63 Bisbee, Jillian     93 Myaa                       DNS   NWI  2 
 --       Dugan, Shannon      92 Myaa                       DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   176 Hall, Marielle      92 Unattached             1:02.46q  1 
  2     2 Baird, Brianna      92 Camden Pal             1:03.28q  3 
  3    63 Bisbee, Jillian     93 Myaa                   1:05.06q  1 
  4   118 Grant, Jillian      93 Supersonics            1:06.37q  2 
  5    90 Lo Presti, Anna     92 Quicksilver            1:08.46q  1 
  6   107 Bess, Ashanti       93 Supersonics            1:08.78q  3 
  7   139 Bunton, Shatirah    92 Tnt Express            1:15.65   1 
  8   184 Dublin, Brittany    92 Trinity                1:18.46   3 
  9     8 Guillen, Jazmin     93 Camden Pal             1:24.66   3 
 10   194 Williams, Amber     93 Trinity                1:28.06   2 
 --   188 Johnson, Kaelie     93 Trinity                    DNS   2 
 --    69 Hudes, Danielle     93 Myaa                       DNS   2 
 --       Dugan, Shannon      92 Myaa                       DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   176 Hall, Marielle      92 Unattached             1:02.46  
  2     2 Baird, Brianna      92 Camden Pal             1:03.28  
  3    63 Bisbee, Jillian     93 Myaa                   1:05.06  
  4   118 Grant, Jillian      93 Supersonics            1:06.37  
  5    90 Lo Presti, Anna     92 Quicksilver            1:08.46  
  6   107 Bess, Ashanti       93 Supersonics            1:08.78  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    90 Lo Presti, Anna     92 Quicksilver            2:34.88  
  2    69 Hudes, Danielle     93 Myaa                   2:35.88  
  3   176 Hall, Marielle      92 Unattached             2:39.66  
  4    66 Hess, Michelle      93 Myaa                   2:43.25  
  5    87 Caraballo, Angelic  92 Quicksilver            2:44.78  
  6   107 Bess, Ashanti       93 Supersonics            2:45.09  
  7   122 Mazur, Chelsea      93 Supersonics            2:50.94  
 --     8 Guillen, Jazmin     93 Camden Pal                 DNS  
 --   139 Bunton, Shatirah    92 Tnt Express                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   176 Hall, Marielle      92 Unattached             5:19.69  
  2    64 Doyle, Casey        93 Myaa                   5:20.14  
  3    66 Hess, Michelle      93 Myaa                   5:33.56  
  4    90 Lo Presti, Anna     92 Quicksilver            5:34.84  
  5    87 Caraballo, Angelic  92 Quicksilver            5:49.87  
  6   122 Mazur, Chelsea      93 Supersonics            5:55.52  
  7   139 Bunton, Shatirah    92 Tnt Express            6:23.75  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    64 Doyle, Casey        93 Myaa                  11:48.40  
  2    87 Caraballo, Angelic  92 Quicksilver           12:25.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        51.40  
     1) 106 Barlow, Brianna 92          2) 107 Bess, Ashanti 93           
     3) 111 carpenter, yakira 93        4) 114 Davila, Quaneeka 92        
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        52.10  
     1) 1 Alford, Takiera 92            2) 11 Hollingsworth, Tajah 92     
     3) 15 McEady, Naceirra 92          4) 10 Hill, Brianna 92            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    4:52.81  
     1) 70 Kimenhour, Allison 93        2) 66 Hess, Michelle 93           
     3) 63 Bisbee, Jillian 93           4) 69 Hudes, Danielle 93          
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   118 Grant, Jillian      93 Supersonics           13-06.50   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   112 Carpenter, Yamika   93 Supersonics           31-09.50  
  2   114 Davila, Quaneeka    92 Supersonics           30-00.00  
  3     4 Brooks, Niitessa    93 Supersonics           28-07.75  
  4   143 Green, Alexandra    93 Tnt Express           20-10.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    35 Hollingsworth, Yus  98 Camden Pal               15.02q  NWI  2 
  2   148 Carter, Marcus      98 Tnt Express              15.27q  NWI  2 
  3   204 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity                  15.32q  NWI  2 
  4    61 Witcher, Dante      99 Camden Pal               15.78q  NWI  4 
  5       Cephas, Michael     99 Quicksilver              15.81q  NWI  4 
  6    28 Drayton, Lorenzo    98 Camden Pal               15.99q  NWI  2 
  7    42 Owens, Dante        99 Camden Pal               16.11   NWI  2 
  8   156 Green, Alston       98 Tnt Express              16.16   NWI  1 
  9    98 Brown, Steven       98 Quicksilver              16.38   NWI  1 
 10    44 Parker, Jamal       98 Camden Pal               16.91   NWI  3 
 11    60 Wilson, Premire     98 Camden Pal               16.99   NWI  3 
 12   159 Jennings, Deion     00 Tnt Express              17.21   NWI  3 
 13    40 McEady, Nadirr      98 Camden Pal               17.24   NWI  4 
 14   132 James, Nazir        99 Supersonics              17.58   NWI  3 
 15       Carter, Julani      98 Quicksilver              17.68   NWI  1 
 16    34 Hillman, Marcus     00 Camden Pal               18.09   NWI  3 
 17   197 Deanley, Joel       00 Trinity                  18.46   NWI  2 
 18    52 Stewart, Torrie     98 Camden Pal               18.68   NWI  3 
 19    39 McEady, Mazi        99 Camden Pal               19.09   NWI  1 
 20    36 Jackson, Azan       99 Camden Pal               19.25   NWI  1 
 --   205 Mossop, Jr., Gary   00 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    35 Hollingsworth, Yus  98 Camden Pal               15.08   NWI 
  2   204 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity                  15.21   NWI 
  3   148 Carter, Marcus      98 Tnt Express              15.58   NWI 
  4       Cephas, Michael     99 Quicksilver              16.03   NWI 
  5    28 Drayton, Lorenzo    98 Camden Pal               16.43   NWI 
  6    61 Witcher, Dante      99 Camden Pal               16.46   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    35 Hollingsworth, Yus  98 Camden Pal               32.10   NWI  3 
  2   204 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity                  33.09   NWI  3 
  3   164 Rochester, Cornell  98 Tnt Express              34.41   NWI  2 
  4   148 Carter, Marcus      98 Tnt Express              34.53   NWI  3 
  5   156 Green, Alston       98 Tnt Express              35.81   NWI  2 
  6    44 Parker, Jamal       98 Camden Pal               36.35   NWI  3 
  7    98 Brown, Steven       98 Quicksilver              38.20   NWI  2 
  8   197 Deanley, Joel       00 Trinity                  38.30   NWI  3 
  9    60 Wilson, Premire     98 Camden Pal               38.65   NWI  1 
 10   132 James, Nazir        99 Supersonics              39.15   NWI  1 
 11    39 McEady, Mazi        99 Camden Pal               41.83   NWI  2 
 12   159 Jennings, Deion     00 Tnt Express              43.70   NWI  1 
 13    36 Jackson, Azan       99 Camden Pal               44.21   NWI  1 
 14    34 Hillman, Marcus     00 Camden Pal               44.84   NWI  1 
 15    52 Stewart, Torrie     98 Camden Pal               46.60   NWI  1 
 --   205 Mossop, Jr., Gary   00 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --    40 McEady, Nadirr      98 Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --       Carter, Julani      98 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   204 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity                1:23.49q  1 
  2   164 Rochester, Cornell  98 Tnt Express            1:24.75q  2 
  3   162 McCray, Amir        98 Tnt Express            1:28.84q  2 
  4    40 McEady, Nadirr      98 Camden Pal             1:31.87q  2 
  5   197 Deanley, Joel       00 Trinity                1:41.93q  1 
  6   205 Mossop, Jr., Gary   00 Trinity                1:49.12q  1 
 --    61 Witcher, Dante      99 Camden Pal                 DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   204 Melton, Rodney      98 Trinity                1:23.49  
  2   164 Rochester, Cornell  98 Tnt Express            1:24.75  
  3   162 McCray, Amir        98 Tnt Express            1:28.84  
  4    40 McEady, Nadirr      98 Camden Pal             1:31.87  
  5   197 Deanley, Joel       00 Trinity                1:41.93  
  6   205 Mossop, Jr., Gary   00 Trinity                1:49.12  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   162 McCray, Amir        98 Tnt Express            3:28.68  
  2   103 Thomas, Micah       99 Quicksilver            3:43.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:06.50  
     1) 28 Drayton, Lorenzo 98          2) 35 Hollingsworth, Yusef 98     
     3) 42 Owens, Dante 99              4) 44 Parker, Jamal 98            
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 168 Thomas, Noah 96             2) 155 Gilbert, Damare 97         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      5:53.45  
     1) 28 Drayton, Lorenzo 98          2) 61 Witcher, Dante 99           
     3) 42 Owens, Dante 99              4) 40 McEady, Nadirr 98           
  2 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                 6:21.48  
     1) 148 Carter, Marcus 98           2) 156 Green, Alston 98           
     3) 162 McCray, Amir 98             4) 164 Rochester, Cornell 98      
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    98 Brown, Steven       98 Quicksilver            6-09.00   NWI 
 --   103 Thomas, Micah       99 Quicksilver                DNS   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    32 Hardy, Antwoine     96 Camden Pal               13.65q  NWI  3 
  1    43 Owens, Jermaine     96 Camden Pal               13.65q  NWI  1 
  3    46 Ray, Juwan          96 Camden Pal               14.03q  NWI  2 
  4   165 Shufford, Darrian   96 Tnt Express              14.34q  NWI  4 
  5   168 Thomas, Noah        96 Tnt Express              14.52q  NWI  1 
  6   170 Tucker, Dwayne      97 Tnt Express              14.78q  NWI  3 
  7   155 Gilbert, Damare     97 Tnt Express              14.87   NWI  1 
  8   171 Woodard, Mark       97 Tnt Express              15.09   NWI  2 
  9   198 Dublin, Cornell     96 Trinity                  15.21   NWI  4 
 10   199 dumont, nagel       96 Trinity                  15.50   NWI  2 
 11    57 Wilcher, Elijah     97 Camden Pal               15.64   NWI  2 
 12    30 Feaster, William    96 Camden Pal               16.12   NWI  4 
 13   104 Walker, Morgan      97 Quicksilver              16.18   NWI  4 
 14    56 Wilburn, Jacob      96 Camden Pal               16.31   NWI  1 
 15    55 Thorton, Quariy     96 Camden Pal               16.41   NWI  2 
 16   147 Bunton, Malik       97 Tnt Express              16.50   NWI  1 
 17   207 Robinson, Zaire     97 Trinity                  16.88   NWI  1 
 18   150 Clement, Derrick    97 Tnt Express              16.96   NWI  3 
 19    99 Davis, Amaru        97 Quicksilver              17.12   NWI  4 
 20    37 Jackson, Jalin      96 Camden Pal               17.24   NWI  3 
 --   152 Dixon, Shaquille    96 Tnt Express                DNS   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    32 Hardy, Antwoine     96 Camden Pal               13.52   NWI 
  2    43 Owens, Jermaine     96 Camden Pal               13.78   NWI 
  3   165 Shufford, Darrian   96 Tnt Express              14.12   NWI 
  4    46 Ray, Juwan          96 Camden Pal               14.25   NWI 
  5   170 Tucker, Dwayne      97 Tnt Express              14.81   NWI 
  6   168 Thomas, Noah        96 Tnt Express              15.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    32 Hardy, Antwoine     96 Camden Pal               29.18   NWI  3 
  2    43 Owens, Jermaine     96 Camden Pal               29.78   NWI  3 
  3   165 Shufford, Darrian   96 Tnt Express              31.03   NWI  3 
  4    46 Ray, Juwan          96 Camden Pal               31.90   NWI  3 
  5   170 Tucker, Dwayne      97 Tnt Express              32.37   NWI  3 
  6   155 Gilbert, Damare     97 Tnt Express              32.52   NWI  2 
  7   104 Walker, Morgan      97 Quicksilver              33.99   NWI  2 
  8   198 Dublin, Cornell     96 Trinity                  34.08   NWI  1 
  9    30 Feaster, William    96 Camden Pal               34.12   NWI  1 
 10   171 Woodard, Mark       97 Tnt Express              34.31   NWI  4 
 11    56 Wilburn, Jacob      96 Camden Pal               34.72   NWI  1 
 12   199 dumont, nagel       96 Trinity                  34.90   NWI  3 
 13    26 Cooley, Zaire       96 Camden Pal               34.94   NWI  1 
 14   147 Bunton, Malik       97 Tnt Express              35.09   NWI  2 
 15    55 Thorton, Quariy     96 Camden Pal               36.44   NWI  1 
 16   150 Clement, Derrick    97 Tnt Express              36.65   NWI  2 
 17    99 Davis, Amaru        97 Quicksilver              37.00   NWI  4 
 18   207 Robinson, Zaire     97 Trinity                  37.59   NWI  1 
 19       Myrick, Amadi       97 Quicksilver              42.75   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   198 Dublin, Cornell     96 Trinity                1:17.53q 
  2    26 Cooley, Zaire       96 Camden Pal             1:20.75q 
  3   207 Robinson, Zaire     97 Trinity                1:24.43q 
  4    30 Feaster, William    96 Camden Pal             1:24.81q 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   198 Dublin, Cornell     96 Trinity                1:17.53  
  2    26 Cooley, Zaire       96 Camden Pal             1:20.75  
  3   207 Robinson, Zaire     97 Trinity                1:24.43  
  4    30 Feaster, William    96 Camden Pal             1:24.81  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Williams, Blair     97 Camden Pal             2:53.59  
  2    96 Agosto, Shawn       96 Quicksilver            3:02.34  
  3   101 Rankin, Mykelti     96 Quicksilver            4:02.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    59 Williams, Blair     97 Camden Pal             5:41.58  
  2    96 Agosto, Shawn       96 Quicksilver            6:09.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        58.04  
     1) 32 Hardy, Antwoine 96           2) 43 Owens, Jermaine 96          
     3) 46 Ray, Juwan 96                4) 57 Wilcher, Elijah 97          
  2 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                   59.60  
     1) 170 Tucker, Dwayne 97           2) 165 Shufford, Darrian 96       
     3) 168 Thomas, Noah 96             4) 155 Gilbert, Damare 97         
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'B'                                     DNS  
     1) 171 Woodard, Mark 97            2) 147 Bunton, Malik 97           
     3) 152 Dixon, Shaquille 96         4) 150 Clement, Derrick 97        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      5:18.96  
     1) 59 Williams, Blair 97           2) 55 Thorton, Quariy 96          
     3) 37 Jackson, Jalin 96            4) 26 Cooley, Zaire 96            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    57 Wilcher, Elijah     97 Camden Pal            10-04.00   NWI 
  2   199 dumont, nagel       96 Trinity                9-04.00   NWI 
  3   104 Walker, Morgan      97 Quicksilver            7-09.25   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Nelson, Jevon       97 Camden Pal            17-09.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   169 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express              12.40q  NWI  2 
  2   202 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity                  12.56q  NWI  1 
  3    58 Williams, Amar      94 Camden Pal               13.03q  NWI  1 
  4    27 Dickerson, Antwan   94 Camden Pal               13.32q  NWI  1 
  5   160 Mack, Khayri        94 Tnt Express              13.43q  NWI  2 
  6    80 Gardella, Vincent   95 Myaa                     13.93q  NWI  2 
  7   136 West, Isaiah        95 Supersonics              14.46   NWI  2 
  8   137 Williams, Jackie    95 Supersonics              14.88   NWI  1 
  9   134 Parson, Timothy     95 Supersonics              14.91   NWI  1 
 10   133 Mayes, Kazende      94 Supersonics              15.00   NWI  1 
 --   158 Jennings, Adonis    95 Tnt Express                DNS   NWI  2 
 --   196 Copeland, Zharon    94 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   169 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express              12.11   NWI 
  2   202 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity                  12.18   NWI 
  3    58 Williams, Amar      94 Camden Pal               13.15   NWI 
  4    27 Dickerson, Antwan   94 Camden Pal               13.30   NWI 
  5   160 Mack, Khayri        94 Tnt Express              13.40   NWI 
  6    80 Gardella, Vincent   95 Myaa                     13.93   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   202 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity                  25.44q  NWI  2 
  2   169 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express              25.52q  NWI  2 
  3   128 Caldwell, Gregory   94 Supersonics              27.24q  NWI  2 
  4    58 Williams, Amar      94 Camden Pal               27.27q  NWI  1 
  5   160 Mack, Khayri        94 Tnt Express              28.34q  NWI  1 
  6    27 Dickerson, Antwan   94 Camden Pal               29.21q  NWI  2 
  7   203 Kerrin-Syer, Sage   94 Trinity                  30.14   NWI  1 
  8    97 Black, Shaheed      95 Quicksilver              30.31   NWI  1 
  9   137 Williams, Jackie    95 Supersonics              30.34   NWI  1 
 10   208 Santana, Marcellus  95 Trinity                  31.69   NWI  2 
 --   196 Copeland, Zharon    94 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   202 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity                  25.44   NWI 
  2   169 Thomas, Zion        95 Tnt Express              25.52   NWI 
  3   128 Caldwell, Gregory   94 Supersonics              27.24   NWI 
  4    58 Williams, Amar      94 Camden Pal               27.27   NWI 
  5   160 Mack, Khayri        94 Tnt Express              28.34   NWI 
  6    27 Dickerson, Antwan   94 Camden Pal               29.21   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   202 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity                  59.59q  1 
  2   131 James, Jamal        95 Supersonics            1:00.84q  2 
  3   160 Mack, Khayri        94 Tnt Express            1:08.96q  1 
  4   203 Kerrin-Syer, Sage   94 Trinity                1:10.87q  2 
  5    97 Black, Shaheed      95 Quicksilver            1:16.81q  1 
  6   208 Santana, Marcellus  95 Trinity                1:18.12q  2 
 --   158 Jennings, Adonis    95 Tnt Express                DNS   2 
 --   196 Copeland, Zharon    94 Trinity                    DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   202 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity                  59.59  
  2   131 James, Jamal        95 Supersonics            1:00.84  
  3   160 Mack, Khayri        94 Tnt Express            1:08.96  
  4   203 Kerrin-Syer, Sage   94 Trinity                1:10.87  
  5    97 Black, Shaheed      95 Quicksilver            1:16.81  
  6   208 Santana, Marcellus  95 Trinity                1:18.12  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    31 Green, Darius       95 Camden Pal             2:41.96  
  2   203 Kerrin-Syer, Sage   94 Trinity                2:42.24  
  3   100 Gaffney, Trevor     95 Quicksilver            3:12.96  
 --   158 Jennings, Adonis    95 Tnt Express                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   130 Hatchett, Marcus    95 Supersonics            5:20.78  
  2    82 Littig, Andres      94 Myaa                   5:30.24  
  3    31 Green, Darius       95 Camden Pal             5:31.84  
  4    83 O'Rorke, Matthew    94 Myaa                   5:37.74  
  5   100 Gaffney, Trevor     95 Quicksilver            6:17.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   129 Emmons, Tyquan      95 Supersonics           11:42.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:24.87  
     1) 128 Caldwell, Gregory 94        2) 129 Emmons, Tyquan 95          
     3) 130 Hatchett, Marcus 95         4) 131 James, Jamal 95            
  2 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    4:52.12  
     1) 77 Delancy, Matthew 95          2) 82 Littig, Andres 94           
     3) 83 O'Rorke, Matthew 94          4) 81 Herr, Connor 94             
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) 80 Gardella, Vincent 95         2)                                
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    27 Dickerson, Antwan   94 Camden Pal            14-03.50   NWI 
  2    58 Williams, Amar      94 Camden Pal            14-01.00   NWI 
  3    77 Delancy, Matthew    95 Myaa                  14-00.50   NWI 
  4    80 Gardella, Vincent   95 Myaa                  12-01.00   NWI 
  5   136 West, Isaiah        95 Supersonics           11-06.75   NWI 
  6   137 Williams, Jackie    95 Supersonics           10-06.50   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Osborne, Jesse      94 Myaa                  27-04.50  
  2   200 Feggins, Julian     94 Trinity               26-11.00  
  3   208 Santana, Marcellus  95 Trinity               26-08.50  
  4   134 Parson, Timothy     95 Supersonics           25-01.00  
  5   133 Mayes, Kazende      94 Supersonics           20-11.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   153 Fowler, Dexter      92 Tnt Express              11.72q  NWI  3 
  2    23 Black, Bradeem      93 Camden Pal               11.81q  NWI  3 
  3    50 Standard, Jesse     92 Camden Pal               11.85q  NWI  1 
  4   161 McClendon, Quamayn  92 Tnt Express              12.21q  NWI  1 
  5    29 Dyer, Derrick       93 Camden Pal               12.68q  NWI  1 
  6    51 Standard, Tareek    93 Camden Pal               12.71q  NWI  1 
  7    47 Robinson, Sherman   92 Camden Pal               12.87   NWI  2 
  8    41 McGahee, Tairmiq    93 Camden Pal               13.15   NWI  2 
  9   138 Williams, Sheldon   92 Supersonics              13.31   NWI  3 
 10   201 Fortune, Russell    93 Trinity                  13.34   NWI  2 
 11   166 Summiel, Randolph   92 Tnt Express              13.37   NWI  2 
 12   167 Thomas, Adrian      93 Tnt Express              13.47   NWI  1 
 13    45 Perry, Darrell      92 Camden Pal               13.65   NWI  2 
 14    49 Singleton, Dajon    93 Camden Pal               13.71   NWI  4 
 15    54 Thornton, Marques   93 Camden Pal               13.75   NWI  4 
 16    85 Toso, Peter         93 Myaa                     13.81   NWI  1 
 17    38 Mahan, Robert       93 Camden Pal               14.00   NWI  2 
 18    53 Stewart, Wendell    93 Camden Pal               14.32   NWI  4 
 19    33 Heath, Joshua       93 Camden Pal               14.81   NWI  4 
 20       Powell, Tyrell      93 Trinity                  17.12   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    50 Standard, Jesse     92 Camden Pal               11.55   NWI 
  1   153 Fowler, Dexter      92 Tnt Express              11.55   NWI 
  3    23 Black, Bradeem      93 Camden Pal               11.78   NWI 
  4   161 McClendon, Quamayn  92 Tnt Express              11.99   NWI 
  5    29 Dyer, Derrick       93 Camden Pal               12.68   NWI 
  5    51 Standard, Tareek    93 Camden Pal               12.68   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    50 Standard, Jesse     92 Camden Pal               24.59   NWI  3 
  2    23 Black, Bradeem      93 Camden Pal               25.09   NWI  3 
  3    29 Dyer, Derrick       93 Camden Pal               26.52   NWI  3 
  4    41 McGahee, Tairmiq    93 Camden Pal               28.09   NWI  3 
  5   138 Williams, Sheldon   92 Supersonics              28.15   NWI  1 
  6    38 Mahan, Robert       93 Camden Pal               28.34   NWI  3 
  7    49 Singleton, Dajon    93 Camden Pal               28.96   NWI  2 
  8    54 Thornton, Marques   93 Camden Pal               29.34   NWI  2 
  9    53 Stewart, Wendell    93 Camden Pal               31.52   NWI  2 
 10    33 Heath, Joshua       93 Camden Pal               32.37   NWI  2 
 --   201 Fortune, Russell    93 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --       Powell, Tyrell      93 Trinity                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   151 Dillard, Lawrence   93 Tnt Express                DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    48 Satterfield, Denze  92 Camden Pal               56.80q  1 
  2   172 Bethea, Barry       92 Trenton                  57.75q  2 
  3    25 Carmichael, Jeremi  93 Camden Pal             1:04.27q  2 
  4    24 Carmichael, Eric    92 Camden Pal             1:05.28q  1 
  5    51 Standard, Tareek    93 Camden Pal             1:05.31q  1 
  6    76 Delancy, Brian      93 Myaa                   1:08.11q  1 
  7   206 Robinson, Daishon   93 Trinity                1:09.62   2 
  8   149 Carter, Tyrone      93 Tnt Express            1:10.30   2 
  9    33 Heath, Joshua       93 Camden Pal             1:10.50   1 
 10   151 Dillard, Lawrence   93 Tnt Express            1:11.02   2 
 --   201 Fortune, Russell    93 Trinity                    DNS   2 
 --   163 Pressley, Jovonte   93 Tnt Express                DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    48 Satterfield, Denze  92 Camden Pal               56.80  
  2   172 Bethea, Barry       92 Trenton                  57.75  
  3    25 Carmichael, Jeremi  93 Camden Pal             1:04.27  
  4    24 Carmichael, Eric    92 Camden Pal             1:05.28  
  5    51 Standard, Tareek    93 Camden Pal             1:05.31  
  6    76 Delancy, Brian      93 Myaa                   1:08.11  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 Fowler, Dustin      92 Tnt Express            2:14.38  
  2    79 Forward, David      92 Myaa                   2:15.13  
  3   172 Bethea, Barry       92 Trenton                2:29.18  
  4    24 Carmichael, Eric    92 Camden Pal             2:33.89  
  5    86 Wolmark, Ethan      92 Myaa                   2:34.18  
  6   206 Robinson, Daishon   93 Trinity                2:48.69  
  7   149 Carter, Tyrone      93 Tnt Express            2:56.84  
 --    25 Carmichael, Jeremi  93 Camden Pal                 DNS  
 --   163 Pressley, Jovonte   93 Tnt Express                DNS  
 --    76 Delancy, Brian      93 Myaa                       DNS  
 --    48 Satterfield, Denze  92 Camden Pal                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    79 Forward, David      92 Myaa                   4:49.38  
  2   206 Robinson, Daishon   93 Trinity                5:19.34  
  3    86 Wolmark, Ethan      92 Myaa                   5:20.90  
  4   127 Brown, Troy         92 Supersonics            5:46.52  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Brown, Troy         92 Supersonics           11:55.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        47.80  
     1) 23 Black, Bradeem 93            2) 29 Dyer, Derrick 93            
     3) 50 Standard, Jesse 92           4) 51 Standard, Tareek 93         
  2 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                   49.30  
     1) 167 Thomas, Adrian 93           2) 161 McClendon, Quamayne 92     
     3) 154 Fowler, Dustin 92           4) 153 Fowler, Dexter 92          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                 4:02.31  
     1) 167 Thomas, Adrian 93           2) 161 McClendon, Quamayne 92     
     3) 154 Fowler, Dustin 92           4) 153 Fowler, Dexter 92          
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:09.59  
     1) 23 Black, Bradeem 93            2) 24 Carmichael, Eric 92         
     3) 25 Carmichael, Jeremiah 93      4) 51 Standard, Tareek 93         
  3 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    4:27.53  
     1) 76 Delancy, Brian 93            2) 78 Edwards, Brandon 93         
     3) 79 Forward, David 92            4) 86 Wolmark, Ethan 92           
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'B'                                     DNS  
     1) 166 Summiel, Randolph 92        2) 151 Dillard, Lawrence 93       
     3) 163 Pressley, Jovonte 93        4) 149 Carter, Tyrone 93          
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   138 Williams, Sheldon   92 Supersonics           14-00.00   NWI 
  2    78 Edwards, Brandon    93 Myaa                  13-06.25   NWI 
  3    49 Singleton, Dajon    93 Camden Pal            13-02.50   NWI 
  4   166 Summiel, Randolph   92 Tnt Express           13-01.50   NWI 
  5    25 Carmichael, Jeremi  93 Camden Pal            11-02.25   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    54 Thornton, Marques   93 Camden Pal            29-04.75  
  2    47 Robinson, Sherman   92 Camden Pal            28-08.75  
  3    45 Perry, Darrell      92 Camden Pal            25-08.00  
  4       Powell, Tyrell      93 Trinity               19-00.00