Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/29/2006 09:44 PM
                  2005 - 2006 Youth Indoor Series - 1/29/2006                  
                        Tommy Burns Foundation Meet #2                         
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   201 Morris, Jamina         Edison Recreatio                   9.30q 
  2   163 Cowan, Emilie          East Orange Stri                   9.80q 
  2   217 Livingston, Tia        Franklin                           9.80q 
  4   609 Douglas, Chyanne       Venom                             10.00q 
  5   177 Williams, Skye         East Orange Stri                  10.20q 
  6   455 Barrett, Shai          Rising Stars                      10.50q 
  7   656 Hardwick, Nikkira      Unattached                        10.60  
  8   385 Stewart, Katria        Tsunami                           10.70  
  9   457 Chenault, Gabriell     Rising Stars                      10.80  
 10   441 Kerr, Deana            Remington Flyers                  11.00  
 11   493 Caesar, Sabrina        Ruff Kutz                         11.10  
 11   309 Johnson, Asia          Lightning Track                   11.10  
 13   589 Golowko, Michelle      Unattached                        11.30  
 14   627 McKinney, Alexis       Kenyan Runners                    11.50  
 15   223 Carter, Akyah          Jaguars Track Cl                  12.00  
 15   246 Wynn, Deja             Jaguars Track Cl                  12.00  
 15   662 Garnes, Sydney         Burlington                        12.00  
 18   270 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  12.10  
 19   475 Vega, Hope             Rising Stars                      12.20  
 20   162 Brown, Jackie          East Orange Stri                  12.60  
 21   515 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr                  12.80  
 22   666 Magellan, Rankin       Unattached                        12.90  
 22   458 Cintron, Lyanna        Rising Stars                      12.90  
 22   166 Johnson, Najea         East Orange Stri                  12.90  
 25   172 Simon, Brianah         East Orange Stri                  13.00  
 26   170 Pullins, Lyric         East Orange Stri                  13.30  
 27   660 Williams, Kaila        Burlington                        13.70  
 28   176 Vanado, Oriana         East Orange Stri                  14.60  
 
Event 1  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   201 Morris, Jamina         Edison Recreatio        9.30       9.10  
  2   217 Livingston, Tia        Franklin                9.80       9.60  
  3   163 Cowan, Emilie          East Orange Stri        9.80       9.80  
  4   177 Williams, Skye         East Orange Stri       10.20      10.30  
  5   609 Douglas, Chyanne       Venom                  10.00      10.50  
  6   455 Barrett, Shai          Rising Stars           10.50      10.70  
 
Event 2  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   413 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                            9.90q 
  2   214 Robinson, James        Edison Recreatio                  10.10q 
  3   517 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr                  10.20q 
  4   451 Towns, Ty'Saan         Remington Flyers                  10.30q 
  5   403 McGriff, Kuron         Tsunami                           10.80q 
  6   559 Harris, Jamir          Supersonics                       10.90q 
  6   256 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl                  10.90q 
  8    90 Beard, Akel            Cinnaminson                       11.10  
  8   508 Dixon, Colby           Sneaker Factory                   11.10  
 10   182 Davis, Bruce           East Orange Stri                  11.20  
 11   187 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri                  11.30  
 12   667 Thomas, Mybkaii        Unattached                        11.50  
 13   289 James, Isaiah          Jersey City Recr                  11.60  
 14   487 Donovan, Jahlik        Rising Stars                      11.70  
 14   263 Spikes, Isaiah         Jaguars Track Cl                  11.70  
 14   258 McCombs, Brandon       Jaguars Track Cl                  11.70  
 17   301 Brown, Tai             Kenyan Runners                    11.90  
 17   192 Ward, Joseph           East Orange Stri                  11.90  
 19   399 Kearney, De Mere       Tsunami                           12.10  
 20    94 Neal, Jordan           Cinnaminson                       12.40  
 21    43 Daniels, Jawon         Burlington                        12.80  
 22   661 Parker, Jerry          Burlington                        12.90  
 23   181 Davis, Benjamin        East Orange Stri                  13.10  
 24    61 Letang, Joshua         Burlington                        13.20  
 25    91 Kelly, Kyle            Cinnaminson                       13.90  
 26   645 Chenault, Dakari       Unattached                        14.10  
 27   418 Wilcher, C.J.          Tsunami                           14.40  
 28   624 McGriff, Jalen         Tsunami                           30.50  
 
Event 2  60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   413 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                 9.90       9.70  
  2   214 Robinson, James        Edison Recreatio       10.10      10.00  
  3   517 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr       10.20      10.30  
  4   559 Harris, Jamir          Supersonics            10.90      10.60  
  5   256 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl       10.90      11.20  
 --   403 McGriff, Kuron         Tsunami                10.80         DQ  
 
Event 3  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   199 Miller, Alyssa         Edison Recreatio                   8.90q 
  2   381 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami                            9.20q 
  3   473 Reese, Jasmine         Rising Stars                       9.40q 
  3   202 Pei, Cathy             Edison Recreatio                   9.40q 
  5   442 Manuel, Nijera         Remington Flyers                   9.60q 
  6    12 Carpenter, Zaria       Burlington                         9.70q 
  7   655 Catena, Lauren         Montville                          9.80  
  8   376 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                            9.90  
  9   516 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr                  10.00  
  9    81 Perry, Chanelle        Willis                            10.00  
 11   274 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                  10.30  
 11   268 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr                  10.30  
 11   306 Chandler, TracieMa     Lightning Track                   10.30  
 11   237 Paralavecchio, Gia     Jaguars Track Cl                  10.30  
 15   504 LaForce, Torish        Ruff Kutz                         10.60  
 15   198 Larkins, Taja Raye     Edison Recreatio                  10.60  
 17    17 Herrington, Charde     Burlington                        10.80  
 18   459 Gayle, Asha            Rising Stars                      10.90  
 19   194 Chadha, Pallavi        Edison Recreatio                  11.20  
 20   477 Welfare, Quanaisa      Rising Stars                      11.40  
 20    83 Witcher, Amira         Willis                            11.40  
 20   280 Wright, Brianna        Jersey City Recr                  11.40  
 23   273 Gantt, Natalie         Jersey City Recr                  11.50  
 24   454 Barrett, Ashanti       Rising Stars                      11.60  
 25   378 Livingston, Mary P     Tsunami                           12.00  
 26   233 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl                  12.10  
 27   279 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  12.40  
 
Event 3  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   381 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami                 9.20       9.00  
  2   473 Reese, Jasmine         Rising Stars            9.40       9.20  
  3   442 Manuel, Nijera         Remington Flyers        9.60       9.40  
  4   202 Pei, Cathy             Edison Recreatio        9.40       9.70  
  5    12 Carpenter, Zaria       Burlington              9.70      10.10  
 
Event 4  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   249 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl                   8.70q 
  2    53 Green, Stanley         Burlington                         9.20q 
  2    42 Daniels, Jalen         Burlington                         9.20q 
  4   392 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami                            9.40q 
  4   520 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr                   9.40q 
  6   409 Price, Moneta-Kai      Tsunami                            9.50q 
  7   398 Grant, Kyle            Tsunami                            9.60  
  8   179 Ali, Abdul-Basir       East Orange Stri                   9.70  
  8   153 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons Elite                      9.70  
 10    48 Fowler, II, Marvin     Burlington                         9.90  
 10   200 Morris, Jaashir        Edison Recreatio                   9.90  
 12   257 Le Andre, Justin       Jaguars Track Cl                  10.00  
 13   671 Tanner, Shakhi         East Orange Stri                  10.20  
 13   524 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr                  10.20  
 15   266 Wynn, Taurean          Jaguars Track Cl                  10.30  
 15    77 Walker, Jordan         Burlington                        10.30  
 15   634 marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                  10.30  
 18   208 Antoney, Rohan         Edison Recreatio                  10.40  
 19   404 Pierson, Elijah        Tsunami                           10.50  
 19   668 Rankin, Mykeiti        Unattached                        10.50  
 21   204 Ratliff, Shaneyah      Edison Recreatio                  10.80  
 22    93 Neal, Asa              Cinnaminson                       12.40  
 
Event 4  60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   249 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl        8.70       8.60  
  2    53 Green, Stanley         Burlington              9.20       9.00  
  3    42 Daniels, Jalen         Burlington              9.20       9.30  
  4   520 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr        9.40       9.50  
  5   392 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami                 9.40       9.80  
 
Event 5  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   275 Mayes, Niambi          Jersey City Recr                   8.70q 
  1   380 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                            8.70q 
  3   532 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics                        8.80q 
  3   552 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics                        8.80q 
  5   495 Coston, Genesis        Ruff Kutz                          8.90q 
  6   242 Smith, Brie            Jaguars Track Cl                   9.00q 
  7   312 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track                    9.10  
  8   267 Bonaparte, Dominiq     Jersey City Recr                   9.20  
  8   171 Roberts, Madeline      East Orange Stri                   9.20  
 10   145 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons Elite                      9.30  
 11   356 Battle, Ashante        Plainfield Mid                     9.40  
 12   364 Osborne, Maria         Plainfield Mid                     9.60  
 12   161 Ali, Aneesah           East Orange Stri                   9.60  
 14   640 Fede, Nicole           NJ Striders                        9.70  
 15   169 Pristell, Betty        East Orange Stri                   9.80  
 15   382 Price, Imaani          Tsunami                            9.80  
 17   363 Macknowsky, Alica      Plainfield Mid                    10.10  
 18   245 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars Track Cl                  10.30  
 19    85 Jacobson, Jennifer     Cinnaminson                       10.40  
 19   515 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr                  10.40  
 21    87 Moorer, Lakheera       Cinnaminson                       10.50  
 22   444 Myers, Shaleen         Remington Flyers                  10.70  
 22   307 Harris, Keyanna        Lightning Track                   10.70  
 24   435 Batson, Khanija        Remington Flyers                  10.80  
 24   540 Carpenter, Tynaria     Supersonics                       10.80  
 26   358 Bragg, Ty-Lisa         Plainfield Mid                    11.30  
 26   646 Calderone, Amber       Plainfield Mid                    11.30  
 28   652 Potosnak, Sarah        Montville                         11.80  
 
Event 5  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   275 Mayes, Niambi          Jersey City Recr        8.70       8.40  
  2   532 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics             8.80       8.70  
  3   552 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics             8.80       8.90  
  4   242 Smith, Brie            Jaguars Track Cl        9.00       9.20  
  5   312 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track         9.10       9.50  
  6   495 Coston, Genesis        Ruff Kutz               8.90      13.70  
 
Event 6  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   562 James, Jamal           Supersonics                        8.30q 
  2   522 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr                   8.50q 
  3   650 Wynn, David            Jaguars Track Cl                   8.60q 
  4   449 Rodriguez, Rajuan      Remington Flyers                   8.70q 
  5   211 Joof, Ousman           Edison Recreatio                   8.80q 
  5   648 Spearman, Brandon      Jaguars Track Cl                   8.80q 
  5   344 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Stars                     8.80q 
  5    49 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington                         8.80q 
  9   531 Tisdale, Tre'          Sudden Impact Tr                   8.90  
  9   518 Adams, Julian          Sudden Impact Tr                   8.90  
 11    89 Battle, Kyle           Cinnaminson                        9.00  
 12   450 Saunders, Amir         Remington Flyers                   9.10  
 12   183 Finch, Raschi          East Orange Stri                   9.10  
 14   293 Reaves Jr, Aaron       Jersey City Recr                   9.20  
 15   412 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami                            9.30  
 16   448 Doherty, Christian     Remington Flyers                   9.50  
 17   570 West, Isaiah           Supersonics                        9.60  
 17   287 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                   9.60  
 19   501 Caesar, Devante        Ruff Kutz                          9.80  
 20   193 White, Michael         East Orange Stri                  10.00  
 20   292 Mulliins, Curtis       Jersey City Recr                  10.00  
 20   571 Williams, Jackie       Supersonics                       10.00  
 20   670 Fano, Adam             Montville                         10.00  
 24   410 Raymond, Mikhael       Tsunami                           10.30  
 25   521 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impact Tr                  10.70  
 26   290 James Jr., Derrik      Jersey City Recr                  11.40  
 27   207 Anamaneni, Uamsi       Edison Recreatio                  11.60  
 
Event 6  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   562 James, Jamal           Supersonics             8.30       8.30  
  2   522 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr        8.50       8.40  
  3   650 Wynn, David            Jaguars Track Cl        8.60       8.50  
  4   344 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Stars          8.80       8.70  
  5   449 Rodriguez, Rajuan      Remington Flyers        8.70       9.00  
  6   648 Spearman, Brandon      Jaguars Track Cl        8.80       9.30  
  7   211 Joof, Ousman           Edison Recreatio        8.80       9.50  
  8    49 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington              8.80       9.80  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   471 Lynch, Rayona          Rising Stars                       8.20q 
  1   147 Sapini, Imani          Dragons Elite                      8.20q 
  3   497 Francis, Chamique      Ruff Kutz                          8.40q 
  4   310 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track                    8.50q 
  5   379 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                            8.60q 
  6   549 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics                        8.70q 
  6   375 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                            8.70q 
  8   277 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                   8.90  
  9   633 Jenkins, Tiffany       Jersey City Recr                   9.00  
 10    25 Rawls, Curtrelle       Burlington                         9.10  
 11    99 Henry, Jasmine         Comets Track Clu                   9.20  
 12   384 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                            9.30  
 13   269 Davis, Niobe           Jersey City Recr                   9.40  
 13    86 Jones, Aquila          Cinnaminson                        9.40  
 15   669 Fano, Rebecca          Montville                          9.50  
 15   362 Lewin, Latoya          Plainfield Mid                     9.50  
 15    32 Wilson, Aisya          Burlington                         9.50  
 18   311 Martin, Danielle       Lightning Track                    9.60  
 19   360 Griffin, Latasha       Plainfield Mid                     9.80  
 19    29 Warner, Cierra         Burlington                         9.80  
 21    23 Martin, Verna          Burlington                        10.10  
 22    21 Johnson, Amber         Burlington                        10.20  
 23   359 Durrette, Ashley       Plainfield Mid                    10.40  
 23   387 Thomas, Sydney         Tsunami                           10.40  
 25   357 Bennett, Zelynda       Plainfield Mid                    10.60  
 26   673 Grice, Briana          East Orange Stri                  10.70  
 27   647 Lewis, Vevinetra       Plainfield Mid                    10.90  
 28   108 Sherman, Lindsey       Comets Track Clu                  11.00  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   471 Lynch, Rayona          Rising Stars            8.20       8.10  
  2   147 Sapini, Imani          Dragons Elite           8.20       8.30  
  3   379 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                 8.60       8.50  
  4   497 Francis, Chamique      Ruff Kutz               8.40       8.80  
  5   310 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track         8.50       9.00  
  6   375 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                 8.70       9.30  
  7   549 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics             8.70       9.40  
 
Event 8  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --    69 Salley, Anthony        Burlington                          SCR  
 --    40 Curtis, Sean           Burlington                          SCR  
 --   112 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                    SCR  
  1   644 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr                   7.70q 
  1   586 Caggliano, Patsy       Unattached                         7.70q 
  3   519 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr                   7.90q 
  3   654 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri                   7.90q 
  5   393 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                            8.10q 
  6   149 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                      8.20q 
  6   651 Johnston, Michael      Montville                          8.20q 
  8    57 Jordan, Jr, Andre      Burlington                         8.50  
  8   680 Watson, Michael        Unattached                         8.50  
  8   616 Parillo, Mike          Unattached                         8.50  
 11   657 Burrough, Jarrett      Unattached                         8.70  
 12    76 Walker, Jalen          Burlington                         8.80  
 12   286 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                   8.80  
 14   530 Tisdale, Juwan         Sudden Impact Tr                   8.90  
 15   372 Waugh, Carnado         Plainfield Mid                     9.20  
 16   285 Cox, Gary              Jersey City Recr                   9.30  
 16   368 DeBradley, Gyasi       Plainfield Mid                     9.30  
 18   294 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                   9.40  
 19   634 marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                   9.70  
 20    84 Perry, Darryl          Willis                            10.10  
 21   340 Bronner, Brandon       New York Stars                    11.20  
 
Event 8  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   586 Caggliano, Patsy       Unattached              7.70       7.40  
  2   519 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr        7.90       7.60  
  3   654 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri        7.90       7.90  
  3   644 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr        7.70       7.90  
  5   393 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                 8.10       8.10  
  6   651 Johnston, Michael      Montville               8.20       8.30  
  7   149 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite           8.20       8.50  
 
Event 9  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   612 White, Josalyn         Venom                              8.10q 
  2    88 Thomas, Krystal        Cinnaminson                        8.40q 
  3   366 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Mid                     8.70q 
  4   240 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars Track Cl                   8.90q 
  5   234 Muhammed, Faisah       Jaguars Track Cl                   9.40q 
  6   355 Barnes, Teira          Plainfield Mid                     9.70q 
 
Event 9  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   612 White, Josalyn         Venom                   8.10       8.10  
  2    88 Thomas, Krystal        Cinnaminson             8.40       8.40  
  3   366 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Mid          8.70       8.70  
  4   240 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars Track Cl        8.90       8.90  
  5   234 Muhammed, Faisah       Jaguars Track Cl        9.40       9.40  
  6   355 Barnes, Teira          Plainfield Mid          9.70       9.70  
 
Event 10  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   663 Parker, James          Burlington                         7.30q 
  2   620 Vernon, Charles        Venom                              7.50q 
  3    52 Gleaves, Jr., Darr     Burlington                         7.80q 
  4    80 Young, Dezhor          Burlington                         8.40q 
  5   526 Rega, Mike             Sudden Impact Tr                   8.80q 
  6   369 Hall, Khalif           Plainfield Mid                     9.00q 
  7    59 Keels, Ryan            Burlington                         9.30  
 
Event 10  60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   663 Parker, James          Burlington              7.30       7.30  
  2   620 Vernon, Charles        Venom                   7.50       7.50  
  3    52 Gleaves, Jr., Darr     Burlington              7.80       7.80  
  4    80 Young, Dezhor          Burlington              8.40       8.40  
  5   526 Rega, Mike             Sudden Impact Tr        8.80       8.80  
  6   369 Hall, Khalif           Plainfield Mid          9.00       9.00  
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   333 Hudson, Chia           New York Stars                     8.30q 
  2   628 Whorm, Michele         Kenyan Runners                     9.00q 
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   333 Hudson, Chia           New York Stars          8.30       8.30  
  2   628 Whorm, Michele         Kenyan Runners          9.00       9.00  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 Morris, Jamina         Edison Recreatio                  32.30  
  2   163 Cowan, Emilie          East Orange Stri                  34.20  
  3   217 Livingston, Tia        Franklin                          34.60  
  4   609 Douglas, Chyanne       Venom                             34.80  
  5   177 Williams, Skye         East Orange Stri                  37.00  
  6   106 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track Clu                  37.30  
  7   235 Oser, Alexandria       Jaguars Track Cl                  37.80  
  8   385 Stewart, Katria        Tsunami                           38.40  
  9   309 Johnson, Asia          Lightning Track                   39.00  
 10   687 Kohli, Juliet          Unattached                        39.50  
 10   589 Golowko, Michelle      Unattached                        39.50  
 12   656 Hardwick, Nikkira      Unattached                        39.80  
 13   223 Carter, Akyah          Jaguars Track Cl                  40.00  
 14   441 Kerr, Deana            Remington Flyers                  40.20  
 15   246 Wynn, Deja             Jaguars Track Cl                  41.10  
 16   270 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  41.70  
 17   662 Garnes, Sydney         Burlington                        44.40  
 18   172 Simon, Brianah         East Orange Stri                  44.60  
 19   168 Murrill, Shanice       East Orange Stri                  45.20  
 20   162 Brown, Jackie          East Orange Stri                  45.30  
 21   271 Gantt, Amber           Jersey City Recr                  46.00  
 22   176 Vanado, Oriana         East Orange Stri                  46.20  
 23   493 Caesar, Sabrina        Ruff Kutz                         47.80  
 24   170 Pullins, Lyric         East Orange Stri                  51.00  
 25   660 Williams, Kaila        Burlington                        54.90  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   413 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                           34.10  
  2   214 Robinson, James        Edison Recreatio                  35.00  
  3   517 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr                  35.70  
  4   685 Diop, Mohamed          Unattached                        36.50  
  5   111 Alford, Tavian         Comets Track Clu                  36.80  
  6   182 Davis, Bruce           East Orange Stri                  36.90  
  7   405 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                           37.00  
  8   121 Sherman, Elliot        Comets Track Clu                  37.30  
  9   256 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl                  37.70  
 10    90 Beard, Akel            Cinnaminson                       38.20  
 11   559 Harris, Jamir          Supersonics                       38.50  
 12   289 James, Isaiah          Jersey City Recr                  38.60  
 13   508 Dixon, Colby           Sneaker Factory                   39.00  
 14   483 Cintron, David         Rising Stars                      39.10  
 15   484 Crawford, Rouan        Rising Stars                      39.50  
 16   658 benjamin, Michael      East Islip Track                  40.40  
 17   187 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri                  40.50  
 18   192 Ward, Joseph           East Orange Stri                  40.90  
 19   301 Brown, Tai             Kenyan Runners                    41.70  
 20   487 Donovan, Jahlik        Rising Stars                      42.10  
 21   115 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu                  44.00  
 22   399 Kearney, De Mere       Tsunami                           44.40  
 23    43 Daniels, Jawon         Burlington                        45.50  
 24    94 Neal, Jordan           Cinnaminson                       46.50  
 25   661 Parker, Jerry          Burlington                        47.90  
 26   181 Davis, Benjamin        East Orange Stri                  48.20  
 27    61 Letang, Joshua         Burlington                        48.80  
 28    91 Kelly, Kyle            Cinnaminson                       52.40  
 29   263 Spikes, Isaiah         Jaguars Track Cl                  53.50  
 30   418 Wilcher, C.J.          Tsunami                           56.70  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   381 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami                           31.00  
  2   473 Reese, Jasmine         Rising Stars                      31.20  
  3   219 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl                  31.50  
  4   557 Storey, Amber          Supersonics                       32.70  
  5   442 Manuel, Nijera         Remington Flyers                  32.80  
  6   439 Donaldson, Alicia      Remington Flyers                  33.10  
  7   237 Paralavecchio, Gia     Jaguars Track Cl                  33.90  
  7    81 Perry, Chanelle        Willis                            33.90  
  9    98 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu                  34.00  
 10   516 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr                  34.20  
 11   268 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr                  34.60  
 12   376 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                           34.90  
 12   197 Joof, Nabou            Edison Recreatio                  34.90  
 14   274 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                  35.40  
 15   504 LaForce, Torish        Ruff Kutz                         35.70  
 16    12 Carpenter, Zaria       Burlington                        36.20  
 17   468 Jones, Kendall         Rising Stars                      36.30  
 18    83 Witcher, Amira         Willis                            36.60  
 19   306 Chandler, TracieMa     Lightning Track                   36.80  
 20   101 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track Clu                  36.90  
 21   655 Catena, Lauren         Montville                         37.00  
 22   626 Muhaw, Erika           Montville                         38.20  
 23   477 Welfare, Quanaisa      Rising Stars                      39.50  
 24   273 Gantt, Natalie         Jersey City Recr                  40.40  
 25   339 Akinleye, Jende        New York Stars                    40.80  
 26   280 Wright, Brianna        Jersey City Recr                  41.60  
 26   279 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  41.60  
 28   107 Sherman, Jordan        Comets Track Clu                  41.70  
 29   378 Livingston, Mary P     Tsunami                           42.20  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   249 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl                  29.40  
  2   615 Lawrence, Jacob        Venom                             29.50  
  3   113 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu                  30.90  
  4   684 Higgins, Michael       Unattached                        31.40  
  5   154 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons Elite                     31.60  
  6    47 Forman, Jahmir         Burlington                        32.00  
  6   409 Price, Moneta-Kai      Tsunami                           32.00  
  8   398 Grant, Kyle            Tsunami                           32.30  
  9   672 McGriff, Raquan        East Orange Stri                  32.40  
 10   520 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr                  32.50  
 11    42 Daniels, Jalen         Burlington                        32.60  
 11    53 Green, Stanley         Burlington                        32.60  
 13    77 Walker, Jordan         Burlington                        32.70  
 14   257 Le Andre, Justin       Jaguars Track Cl                  33.00  
 14   392 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami                           33.00  
 16   489 Kerr, Ajani            Rising Stars                      33.10  
 17   634 marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                  33.30  
 17   524 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr                  33.30  
 17    48 Fowler, II, Marvin     Burlington                        33.30  
 17   120 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu                  33.30  
 21    51 Garnes, Carl           Burlington                        33.90  
 22   179 Ali, Abdul-Basir       East Orange Stri                  34.20  
 23   601 Joseph, Kareem         Unattached                        34.60  
 24   266 Wynn, Taurean          Jaguars Track Cl                  34.70  
 24   406 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                           34.70  
 26   200 Morris, Jaashir        Edison Recreatio                  34.80  
 27   671 Tanner, Shakhi         East Orange Stri                  35.30  
 27   291 McIntosh Jr., Trev     Jersey City Recr                  35.30  
 29   404 Pierson, Elijah        Tsunami                           35.60  
 30    65 Miller, Jacob          Burlington                        35.80  
 31   505 Lawson, Amado          Ruff Kutz                         36.30  
 31   153 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons Elite                     36.30  
 33   191 Taylor, Michael        East Orange Stri                  36.80  
 34   569 Walker, Juwaan         Supersonics                       37.10  
 35   284 Chapple, Xavier        Jersey City Recr                  37.20  
 36   403 McGriff, Kuron         Tsunami                           38.90  
 37   208 Antoney, Rohan         Edison Recreatio                  39.20  
 38   665 Green, Alex            Transy East                       39.40  
 39   122 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track Clu                  40.40  
 40    93 Neal, Asa              Cinnaminson                       41.80  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   608 Douglas, Chelsea       Venom                             28.60  
  2   275 Mayes, Niambi          Jersey City Recr                  29.20  
  3   552 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics                       29.90  
  3   532 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics                       29.90  
  5   241 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars Track Cl                  30.30  
  6   220 Ballew, Amber          Jaguars Track Cl                  30.60  
  7   664 Lassiter, Alisa        Transy East                       30.80  
  7   199 Miller, Alyssa         Edison Recreatio                  30.80  
  9   229 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl                  30.90  
 10   452 Anderson, Akayla       Rising Stars                      31.00  
 10   267 Bonaparte, Dominiq     Jersey City Recr                  31.00  
 12   380 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                           31.30  
 12   242 Smith, Brie            Jaguars Track Cl                  31.30  
 14   145 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons Elite                     31.40  
 15   239 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl                  31.50  
 15   515 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr                  31.50  
 17    18 Horner, Lauren         Burlington                        32.20  
 17   171 Roberts, Madeline      East Orange Stri                  32.20  
 19   245 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars Track Cl                  32.40  
 20   169 Pristell, Betty        East Orange Stri                  32.50  
 20   312 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track                   32.50  
 22   161 Ali, Aneesah           East Orange Stri                  33.20  
 22   365 Pegeron, Iris          Plainfield Mid                    33.20  
 24   540 Carpenter, Tynaria     Supersonics                       33.60  
 25   382 Price, Imaani          Tsunami                           33.70  
 26   639 Cassidy, Kaitlin       NJ Striders                       34.10  
 27   640 Fede, Nicole           NJ Striders                       34.80  
 28   356 Battle, Ashante        Plainfield Mid                    35.10  
 29   444 Myers, Shaleen         Remington Flyers                  35.30  
 29   148 Simpson, Nikayah       Dragons Elite                     35.30  
 31    85 Jacobson, Jennifer     Cinnaminson                       35.50  
 32   231 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars Track Cl                  35.80  
 33   652 Potosnak, Sarah        Montville                         36.40  
 34   440 Joseph, Jayda          Remington Flyers                  36.70  
 35   386 Thomas, Jordan         Tsunami                           36.90  
 36    87 Moorer, Lakheera       Cinnaminson                       37.40  
 37   308 Harris, Shayla         Lightning Track                   38.20  
 38   459 Gayle, Asha            Rising Stars                      39.10  
 38   358 Bragg, Ty-Lisa         Plainfield Mid                    39.10  
 40   360 Griffin, Latasha       Plainfield Mid                    40.50  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   614 Lawrence, Aaron        Venom                             27.30  
  2   185 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange Stri                  28.90  
  3   650 Wynn, David            Jaguars Track Cl                  29.00  
  4   293 Reaves Jr, Aaron       Jersey City Recr                  29.40  
  5   648 Spearman, Brandon      Jaguars Track Cl                  30.10  
  6   211 Joof, Ousman           Edison Recreatio                  30.20  
  6    49 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington                        30.20  
  8   518 Adams, Julian          Sudden Impact Tr                  30.30  
  9   621 Hightower, noel        Unattached                        30.60  
 10   419 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                           30.90  
 10   183 Finch, Raschi          East Orange Stri                  30.90  
 12   412 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami                           31.40  
 13   560 Hatchett, Marcus       Supersonics                       31.60  
 14   292 Mulliins, Curtis       Jersey City Recr                  31.80  
 14    67 Pettway, Bryce         Burlington                        31.80  
 16   448 Doherty, Christian     Remington Flyers                  32.20  
 17   119 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track Clu                  32.30  
 18   287 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                  32.50  
 19   304 Lee, Todd              Kenyan Runners                    33.00  
 20    71 Travaglione, Matth     Burlington                        33.30  
 21   570 West, Isaiah           Supersonics                       33.40  
 22   571 Williams, Jackie       Supersonics                       33.60  
 22   150 Barnes, Trey           Dragons Elite                     33.60  
 24   501 Caesar, Devante        Ruff Kutz                         33.70  
 25   561 Hunter, Terrence       Supersonics                       34.30  
 26    89 Battle, Kyle           Cinnaminson                       34.60  
 27   625 Hodge, Teron           Sudden Impact Tr                  34.80  
 28   290 James Jr., Derrik      Jersey City Recr                  34.90  
 29   410 Raymond, Mikhael       Tsunami                           35.10  
 30   193 White, Michael         East Orange Stri                  35.20  
 31   686 Fitton, Michael        Montville                         35.30  
 32   670 Fano, Adam             Montville                         35.40  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   649 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl                  28.20  
  2   144 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons Elite                     28.30  
  3   379 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                           28.50  
  4   243 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguars Track Cl                  28.60  
  4   375 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                           28.60  
  6   310 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track                   28.70  
  7   230 Johnson, Ty-Vonna      Jaguars Track Cl                  28.80  
  8   147 Sapini, Imani          Dragons Elite                     29.10  
  8   141 Anthony, Shante'       Dragons Elite                     29.10  
 10   476 Watson, Liera          Rising Stars                      29.30  
 10   104 Ogbanna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu                  29.30  
 12   103 McQueen, June          Comets Track Clu                  29.40  
 13   469 Julien, Belinda        Rising Stars                      29.60  
 14   641 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                       29.70  
 14   461 Hakim, Khalilya        Rising Stars                      29.70  
 16   178 Wooten, Jessica        East Orange Stri                  29.90  
 17   384 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                           30.30  
 18   580 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East                       30.40  
 18   238 Paralavecchio, Kay     Jaguars Track Cl                  30.40  
 20    86 Jones, Aquila          Cinnaminson                       30.60  
 21   470 Julien, Bianca         Rising Stars                      30.80  
 21   653 Danilack, Lindsey      Montville                         30.80  
 23   277 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                  30.90  
 24   633 Jenkins, Tiffany       Jersey City Recr                  31.40  
 25   298 Lebron, Sherrie        Kenyan Runners                    31.70  
 25   269 Davis, Niobe           Jersey City Recr                  31.70  
 27   300 Xxxxxxx, Tekiyah       Kenyan Runners                    31.80  
 27   146 Pinheiro, Tiani        Dragons Elite                     31.80  
 29   100 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets Track Clu                  32.30  
 29    99 Henry, Jasmine         Comets Track Clu                  32.30  
 31   311 Martin, Danielle       Lightning Track                   32.60  
 32   669 Fano, Rebecca          Montville                         32.80  
 33   673 Grice, Briana          East Orange Stri                  33.20  
 34    32 Wilson, Aisya          Burlington                        34.00  
 35   203 Ramos, Crystal         Edison Recreatio                  34.10  
 36    23 Martin, Verna          Burlington                        34.30  
 37   357 Bennett, Zelynda       Plainfield Mid                    34.60  
 38   362 Lewin, Latoya          Plainfield Mid                    34.90  
 39    21 Johnson, Amber         Burlington                        35.10  
 40    29 Warner, Cierra         Burlington                        35.20  
 41   108 Sherman, Lindsey       Comets Track Clu                  35.90  
 42   109 Sherman, Taelor        Comets Track Clu                  37.60  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   604 Mortel, Reggie         Unattached                        25.00  
  2   654 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri                  25.80  
  3   151 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons Elite                     26.20  
  4   519 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr                  26.60  
  5   651 Johnston, Michael      Montville                         26.70  
  5   613 Burke, Jeremy          Venom                             26.70  
  7   248 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguars Track Cl                  26.80  
  8   644 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr                  26.90  
  9   149 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                     27.20  
 10   565 McDuffy, Devin         Supersonics                       27.70  
 11   488 Gonzalez, Joseph       Rising Stars                      28.20  
 11    57 Jordan, Jr, Andre      Burlington                        28.20  
 13   346 Troche, Nicholas       New York Stars                    28.80  
 14   112 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                  28.90  
 15   372 Waugh, Carnado         Plainfield Mid                    29.30  
 15    76 Walker, Jalen          Burlington                        29.30  
 17   255 Graddy, Rudolph        Jaguars Track Cl                  29.70  
 18   305 Sealey, Alonzo         Kenyan Runners                    30.00  
 18   345 Stewart, Shaymar       New York Stars                    30.00  
 20   484 Crawford, Rouan        Rising Stars                      30.30  
 20   657 Burrough, Jarrett      Unattached                        30.30  
 20   286 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                  30.30  
 23    40 Curtis, Sean           Burlington                        30.70  
 24   527 Rutledge, Kwesi        Sudden Impact Tr                  30.90  
 25   368 DeBradley, Gyasi       Plainfield Mid                    31.00  
 26   294 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                  31.20  
 27    69 Salley, Anthony        Burlington                        31.40  
 28   285 Cox, Gary              Jersey City Recr                  32.40  
 29   635 Jarett, Jabbar         Jersey City Recr                  34.90  
 30    84 Perry, Darryl          Willis                            37.60  
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   612 White, Josalyn         Venom                             26.70  
  1   366 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Mid                    26.70  
  3   240 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars Track Cl                  27.60  
  4   465 Ingram, Trimaine       Rising Stars                      28.40  
  5   347 Mitchell, Pashyun      Panther                           28.60  
  6    82 Wilson, Cherie         Willis                            29.00  
  7    88 Thomas, Krystal        Cinnaminson                       30.50  
  8   462 Hakim, Kiana           Rising Stars                      31.80  
  9   234 Muhammed, Faisah       Jaguars Track Cl                  32.00  
 10   365 Pegeron, Iris          Plainfield Mid                    34.30  
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   620 Vernon, Charles        Venom                             23.60  
  2   663 Parker, James          Burlington                        24.90  
  3   566 Parris, Steven         Supersonics                       26.30  
  4    52 Gleaves, Jr., Darr     Burlington                        26.50  
  5    80 Young, Dezhor          Burlington                        28.20  
  6   369 Hall, Khalif           Plainfield Mid                    29.10  
  7    59 Keels, Ryan            Burlington                        30.10  
  8   526 Rega, Mike             Sudden Impact Tr                  30.20  
  9   623 Carter, Ashton         Dragons Elite                     30.40  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   611 Henry, Joy             Venom                             26.40  
  2   610 Fraser, Ashley         Venom                             28.00  
  3   628 Whorm, Michele         Kenyan Runners                    35.80  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   486 Devore, Tariq          Rising Stars                      23.30  
  2   348 Bradford, Cyril        Panther                           23.70  
  3   350 Faucon, Terrell        Panther                           24.40  
  4   349 Brown, Jesse           Panther                           25.00  
  5   353 Tuck, Robert           Panther                           26.50  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   201 Morris, Jamina         Edison Recreatio                1:17.20  
  2   235 Oser, Alexandria       Jaguars Track Cl                1:26.20  
  3   106 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track Clu                1:28.00  
  4   589 Golowko, Michelle      Unattached                      1:28.70  
  5   309 Johnson, Asia          Lightning Track                 1:32.00  
  6   690 unknown, unknown       Unattached                      1:32.60  
  7   270 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                1:38.40  
  8   385 Stewart, Katria        Tsunami                         1:47.60  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   413 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                         1:20.40  
  2   121 Sherman, Elliot        Comets Track Clu                1:27.80  
  3   658 benjamin, Michael      East Islip Track                1:33.00  
  4   568 Smith, Lanier          Supersonics                     1:34.20  
  5   111 Alford, Tavian         Comets Track Clu                1:35.30  
  6   559 Harris, Jamir          Supersonics                     1:36.80  
  7   585 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East                     1:37.70  
  8   256 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl                1:40.00  
  9   685 Diop, Mohamed          Unattached                      1:42.40  
 10   517 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr                1:48.00  
 11    61 Letang, Joshua         Burlington                      1:59.30  
 12   661 Parker, Jerry          Burlington                      2:04.10  
 13   115 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu                3:01.20  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   219 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.80  
  2   143 Brown, Jonell          Dragons Elite                   1:16.80  
  3    98 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu                1:20.50  
  4   376 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                         1:21.00  
  5   148 Simpson, Nikayah       Dragons Elite                   1:22.60  
  6   237 Paralavecchio, Gia     Jaguars Track Cl                1:23.00  
  7   268 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr                1:28.10  
  8   306 Chandler, TracieMa     Lightning Track                 1:28.40  
  9   101 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track Clu                1:28.90  
 10   468 Jones, Kendall         Rising Stars                    1:31.90  
 11   107 Sherman, Jordan        Comets Track Clu                1:35.30  
 12   378 Livingston, Mary P     Tsunami                         1:41.10  
 13   279 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                1:44.90  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   615 Lawrence, Jacob        Venom                           1:10.30  
  2   113 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu                1:12.10  
  3    77 Walker, Jordan         Burlington                      1:12.60  
  4   398 Grant, Kyle            Tsunami                         1:13.70  
  5   154 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons Elite                   1:14.00  
  6    47 Forman, Jahmir         Burlington                      1:15.10  
  7   489 Kerr, Ajani            Rising Stars                    1:16.50  
  8   524 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr                1:16.80  
  9   120 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu                1:17.00  
 10   569 Walker, Juwaan         Supersonics                     1:17.40  
 11    53 Green, Stanley         Burlington                      1:20.80  
 11   601 Joseph, Kareem         Unattached                      1:20.80  
 13   392 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami                         1:21.00  
 14    51 Garnes, Carl           Burlington                      1:21.30  
 15   406 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                         1:23.90  
 16   409 Price, Moneta-Kai      Tsunami                         1:24.50  
 17    48 Fowler, II, Marvin     Burlington                      1:24.60  
 18   520 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr                1:28.00  
 19   479 Anderson, Ashton       Rising Stars                    1:30.00  
 20   483 Cintron, David         Rising Stars                    1:31.10  
 21   403 McGriff, Kuron         Tsunami                         1:31.20  
 22   122 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track Clu                1:32.40  
 23   404 Pierson, Elijah        Tsunami                         1:33.40  
 24   291 McIntosh Jr., Trev     Jersey City Recr                1:36.40  
 25   505 Lawson, Amado          Ruff Kutz                       1:38.20  
 26   284 Chapple, Xavier        Jersey City Recr                1:39.90  
 27   261 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars Track Cl                1:43.10  
 28   665 Green, Alex            Transy East                     1:43.80  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   608 Douglas, Chelsea       Venom                           1:07.40  
  2   552 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics                     1:08.40  
  3   231 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars Track Cl                1:09.10  
  4   532 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics                     1:09.40  
  5   241 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars Track Cl                1:10.40  
  6   220 Ballew, Amber          Jaguars Track Cl                1:10.80  
  7   380 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                         1:11.40  
  8   515 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr                1:13.30  
  9    20 Jelks, Kiara           Burlington                      1:13.80  
 10   229 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl                1:14.00  
 11   453 Avila, Nina            Rising Stars                    1:14.50  
 12   239 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl                1:14.60  
 13   312 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track                 1:15.10  
 14    18 Horner, Lauren         Burlington                      1:16.70  
 15   382 Price, Imaani          Tsunami                         1:17.90  
 16   639 Cassidy, Kaitlin       NJ Striders                     1:19.40  
 17   576 Corbin, Ivy            Transy East                     1:28.90  
 18   664 Lassiter, Alisa        Transy East                     1:35.70  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   614 Lawrence, Aaron        Venom                           1:04.70  
  2   562 James, Jamal           Supersonics                     1:05.20  
  3   185 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange Stri                1:06.10  
  4   522 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr                1:06.90  
  5   419 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                         1:07.30  
  6   531 Tisdale, Tre'          Sudden Impact Tr                1:07.70  
  7   560 Hatchett, Marcus       Supersonics                     1:09.70  
  8   116 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu                1:10.10  
  9   449 Rodriguez, Rajuan      Remington Flyers                1:10.50  
 10   119 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track Clu                1:11.60  
 11    60 Lang, Javon            Burlington                      1:12.20  
 12   183 Finch, Raschi          East Orange Stri                1:12.50  
 13   447 Bajulaiye, Temi        Remington Flyers                1:12.90  
 14   304 Lee, Todd              Kenyan Runners                  1:14.60  
 15   415 Smith, Everett         Tsunami                         1:15.00  
 16   521 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impact Tr                1:17.20  
 17    49 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington                      1:17.50  
 18   650 Wynn, David            Jaguars Track Cl                1:17.60  
 19   686 Fitton, Michael        Montville                       1:17.90  
 20   410 Raymond, Mikhael       Tsunami                         1:18.00  
 21   150 Barnes, Trey           Dragons Elite                   1:19.30  
 22   561 Hunter, Terrence       Supersonics                     1:20.20  
 23   648 Spearman, Brandon      Jaguars Track Cl                1:25.50  
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   649 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl                1:02.90  
  2   141 Anthony, Shante'       Dragons Elite                   1:03.70  
  3   310 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track                 1:04.30  
  4   379 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                         1:05.00  
  5   243 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguars Track Cl                1:05.20  
  6   230 Johnson, Ty-Vonna      Jaguars Track Cl                1:05.50  
  7   375 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                         1:05.70  
  8   144 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons Elite                   1:06.90  
  9   641 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                     1:07.20  
 10   238 Paralavecchio, Kay     Jaguars Track Cl                1:08.70  
 11   225 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguars Track Cl                1:09.20  
 12   384 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                         1:11.00  
 13   103 McQueen, June          Comets Track Clu                1:11.30  
 14   298 Lebron, Sherrie        Kenyan Runners                  1:11.60  
 15   580 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East                     1:11.90  
 16   100 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets Track Clu                1:13.10  
 17   575 Corbin, Bernice        Transy East                     1:14.10  
 18   142 Banks, Naadirah        Dragons Elite                   1:14.70  
 19    32 Wilson, Aisya          Burlington                      1:15.10  
 20   311 Martin, Danielle       Lightning Track                 1:15.40  
 21   146 Pinheiro, Tiani        Dragons Elite                   1:15.60  
 22   109 Sherman, Taelor        Comets Track Clu                1:29.80  
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   604 Mortel, Reggie         Unattached                        56.90  
  2   584 Corbin, Saleem         Transy East                     1:00.10  
  3   151 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons Elite                   1:00.70  
  4   613 Burke, Jeremy          Venom                           1:01.00  
  5   248 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguars Track Cl                1:02.50  
  6    57 Jordan, Jr, Andre      Burlington                      1:02.70  
  7   644 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr                1:03.00  
  8   565 McDuffy, Devin         Supersonics                     1:03.40  
  9   488 Gonzalez, Joseph       Rising Stars                    1:03.70  
 10   112 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                1:04.20  
 10   530 Tisdale, Juwan         Sudden Impact Tr                1:04.20  
 12   155 Jenerson, Davian       Dragons Elite                   1:04.60  
 13   616 Parillo, Mike          Unattached                      1:05.90  
 14   305 Sealey, Alonzo         Kenyan Runners                  1:06.30  
 15   286 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                1:06.50  
 16   484 Crawford, Rouan        Rising Stars                    1:09.50  
 17   527 Rutledge, Kwesi        Sudden Impact Tr                1:10.40  
 18   490 Phillip, Keyon         Rising Stars                    1:13.30  
 19   255 Graddy, Rudolph        Jaguars Track Cl                1:13.80  
 20   481 Armstrong, Darrin      Rising Stars                    1:14.60  
 21   294 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                1:14.80  
 22   450 Saunders, Amir         Remington Flyers                1:15.50  
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   467 Johnson, Janice        Rising Stars                    1:02.80  
  2   347 Mitchell, Pashyun      Panther                         1:06.90  
  3   465 Ingram, Trimaine       Rising Stars                    1:07.40  
  4   462 Hakim, Kiana           Rising Stars                    1:08.00  
  5   472 Neils, Shaquanna       Rising Stars                    1:12.30  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   482 Armstrong, Derrick     Rising Stars                      54.30  
  2   350 Faucon, Terrell        Panther                           54.90  
  3   566 Parris, Steven         Supersonics                       56.60  
  4    64 Martin, William        Burlington                        57.00  
  5   663 Parker, James          Burlington                        57.90  
  6   353 Tuck, Robert           Panther                           59.90  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   611 Henry, Joy             Venom                             59.40  
  2   338 Ramsay, Keva           New York Stars                  1:00.60  
  3   610 Fraser, Ashley         Venom                           1:03.30  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   486 Devore, Tariq          Rising Stars                      51.00  
  2   485 Devore, Jamaal         Rising Stars                      53.30  
  3   348 Bradford, Cyril        Panther                           53.60  
  4   352 McKenzie, Jason        Panther                           56.30  
 
Event 49  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   687 Kohli, Juliet          Unattached                      7:32.60  
  2   125 Baptista, Sarah        Den of Lions                    8:37.60  
 
Event 50  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   603 McKee, William         Unattached                      6:53.40  
  2   405 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                         7:06.30  
  3   585 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East                     7:06.70  
  4   187 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri                7:26.00  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   374 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami                         6:31.90  
  2   126 Dias, Beatriz          Den of Lions                    6:38.00  
  3   638 Homler, Allison        NJ Striders                     7:11.50  
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   137 Martinez, Joshua       Den of Lions                    6:01.60  
  2   479 Anderson, Ashton       Rising Stars                    6:24.40  
  3   678 Singh, Ajay            S.N. Benfica                    6:34.90  
  4   160 Penny, Harry           East Islip Track                6:36.00  
  5   672 McGriff, Raquan        East Orange Stri                6:50.00  
  6   261 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars Track Cl                6:50.50  
  7   130 Alves, Dillon          Den of Lions                    8:15.30  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   453 Avila, Nina            Rising Stars                    6:03.50  
  2   308 Harris, Shayla         Lightning Track                 6:12.20  
  3    20 Jelks, Kiara           Burlington                      6:21.90  
  4   576 Corbin, Ivy            Transy East                     6:31.70  
  5   143 Brown, Jonell          Dragons Elite                   6:33.80  
  6   632 Fonseca, Jessica       S.N. Benfica                    6:35.90  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   419 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                         5:26.60  
  2   140 Viecas, Paulo          Den of Lions                    5:41.10  
  3   558 Emmons, Tyquan         Supersonics                     5:45.30  
  4   415 Smith, Everett         Tsunami                         6:16.30  
  5   630 Singh, Jaspal          S.N. Benfica                    6:17.10  
  6   676 Fontes, Filipe         S.N. Benfica                    7:05.10  
 
Event 55  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Simoes, Ines           Den of Lions                    5:32.20  
  2   631 Cordeiro, Nicole       S.N. Benfica                    5:37.90  
  3   597 Williams, Caroline     Unattached                      5:43.20  
  4   575 Corbin, Bernice        Transy East                     5:43.50  
  5   683 Kohli, Elijah          NJ Striders                     5:56.90  
  6   159 Penny, Melody          East Islip Track                5:58.40  
  7   236 Paralavecchio, Eri     Jaguars Track Cl                6:20.70  
  8   142 Banks, Naadirah        Dragons Elite                   6:38.60  
  9   313 Wolf, Heather          Montville                       6:39.20  
 10   463 Hathorne, Lashonda     Rising Stars                    7:00.30  
 
Event 56  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 Corbin, Saleem         Transy East                     4:58.60  
  2   393 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                         5:23.50  
  3   155 Jenerson, Davian       Dragons Elite                   5:26.30  
  4   407 Presley, Jason         Tsunami                         5:36.20  
  5   490 Phillip, Keyon         Rising Stars                    5:50.40  
  6    56 Jelks, Kuron           Burlington                      6:02.70  
  7   397 Giles, Matthew         Tsunami                         6:10.90  
  8   133 Baptista, Brandon      Den of Lions                    6:31.90  
 
Event 58  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   482 Armstrong, Derrick     Rising Stars                    4:49.20  
  2    64 Martin, William        Burlington                      5:14.10  
  3   675 O'Flaherty, Cody       Unattached                      5:22.80  
  4   343 Ernest, Tristan        New York Stars                  5:26.30  
  5   643 Tauriello, Jeffery     Unattached                      5:28.50  
  6   341 Bronner, Lloyd         New York Stars                  5:49.60  
  7   677 Torre, Miguel          S.N. Benfica                    5:49.70  
  8   689 Rochford, Pat          Unattached                      5:55.00  
  9   679 Saraiva, Joe           S.N. Benfica                    6:06.00  
 10   132 Araujo, Michael        Den of Lions                    6:30.80  
 
Event 60  1600 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   485 Devore, Jamaal         Rising Stars                    4:47.50  
 
Event 71  1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Chadha, Pallavi        Edison Recreatio               14:22.00  
 
Event 72  1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   214 Robinson, James        Edison Recreatio               12:52.50  
 --   200 Morris, Jaashir        Edison Recreatio                     DQ  
 
Event 73  1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   197 Joof, Nabou            Edison Recreatio               12:48.00  
  2   198 Larkins, Taja Raye     Edison Recreatio               13:42.80  
 
Event 75  1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Ramos, Crystal         Edison Recreatio               13:14.40  
 
Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    17 Herrington, Charde     Burlington                     21-00.00  
  2   539 Carpenter, Kiara       Supersonics                    17-06.50  
  3   454 Barrett, Ashanti       Rising Stars                   14-08.00  
  4   459 Gayle, Asha            Rising Stars                   14-07.50  
  5   233 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl               13-08.50  
  6   194 Chadha, Pallavi        Edison Recreatio               11-07.00  
 
Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   636 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders                    27-01.00  
  2   637 Parino, Daniel         NJ Striders                    19-02.00  
  3    50 Gardella, Vincent      Burlington                     18-08.00  
  4    65 Miller, Jacob          Burlington                     16-11.00  
  5   208 Antoney, Rohan         Edison Recreatio               15-04.50  
 
Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   435 Batson, Khanija        Remington Flyers               23-03.00  
  2   386 Thomas, Jordan         Tsunami                        15-00.75  
 
Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   447 Bajulaiye, Temi        Remington Flyers               25-00.50  
  2   412 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami                        21-11.00  
  3    71 Travaglione, Matth     Burlington                     21-07.50  
  4   408 Price, Jelani          Tsunami                        18-02.50  
  5   207 Anamaneni, Uamsi       Edison Recreatio               13-09.50  
 
Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Carpenter, Yamika      Supersonics                    29-10.00  
  2   108 Sherman, Lindsey       Comets Track Clu               28-05.00  
  3   147 Sapini, Imani          Dragons Elite                  27-01.00  
  4   225 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguars Track Cl               23-09.50  
  5   387 Thomas, Sydney         Tsunami                        19-06.00  
  6   236 Paralavecchio, Eri     Jaguars Track Cl               18-01.50  
 
Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   149 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                  36-05.00  
  2   654 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri               31-11.50  
  3   354 Willingham, Morgan     Panther                        23-07.00  
  4   340 Bronner, Brandon       New York Stars                 21-07.00  
 
Event 87  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   674 Cordero, Leann         NJ Striders                    29-00.00  
 
Event 88  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   417 Thomas, William        Tsunami                        22-09.00  
 
Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   307 Harris, Keyanna        Lightning Track                 4-04.00  
  2    18 Horner, Lauren         Burlington                      3-11.00  
 
Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Boone, Roger           Edison Recreatio                4-10.00  
  2    60 Lang, Javon            Burlington                      3-11.00  
  3    67 Pettway, Bryce         Burlington                     J3-11.00  
  4   116 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu               J3-11.00  
  4    71 Travaglione, Matth     Burlington                     J3-11.00  
 --   211 Joof, Ousman           Edison Recreatio                     NH  
 
Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   446 Phipps, Rhea           Remington Flyers                4-08.00  
  2   436 Brown, Gabriella       Remington Flyers                4-06.00  
  3   334 Hudson, Soroya         New York Stars                  4-04.00  
  4   541 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics                     4-02.00  
  5   536 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics                     3-10.00  
  6   104 Ogbanna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu               J3-10.00  
 --   203 Ramos, Crystal         Edison Recreatio                     NH  
 
Event 94  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    69 Salley, Anthony        Burlington                      4-04.00  
  2   294 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                4-02.00  
  3    56 Jelks, Kuron           Burlington                     J4-02.00  
  4   286 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                4-00.00  
  5   407 Presley, Jason         Tsunami                        J4-00.00  
 --    40 Curtis, Sean           Burlington                           NH  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   659 Stewart, Bianca        Comets Track Clu                5-04.00  
 
Event 97  High Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   338 Ramsay, Keva           New York Stars                  5-04.00  
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      4:50.60  
 
Event 106  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                                 4:38.20  
 
Event 111  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                                 2:48.50  
  2 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    2:56.30  
 
Event 112  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    2:52.40  
 
Event 113  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Track Club  'A'                                   2:13.50  
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      2:17.10  
  3 Comets Track Club  'A'                                       2:26.60  
 
Event 114  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                                       2:30.10  
 
Event 115  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                                2:00.50  
  2 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    2:10.70  
  3 Jersey City Recreation TC  'A'                               2:14.50  
 
Event 116  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      2:08.40  
  2 Edison RecreationTrack Club  'A'                             2:11.70  
  3 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    2:21.70  
 
Event 117  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                                1:54.90  
  2 Burlington Track Club  'A'                                   2:02.80  
 
Event 118  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                                 1:54.80  
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      1:59.50  
  3 Dragons Elite Track Club  'A'                                2:01.40  
  4 Remington Flyers  'A'                                        2:01.90  
  5 Comets Track Club  'A'                                       2:05.30  
  6 Burlington Track Club  'A'                                   2:15.00  
 
Event 119  4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Track Club  'A'                                   1:54.80  
  2 Dragons Elite Track Club  'A'                                1:55.80  
 
Event 121  4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Philadelphia Panthers TC  'A'                                1:39.80  
 
Event 125  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   199 Miller, Alyssa         Edison Recreatio                3-09.00  
  2   557 Storey, Amber          Supersonics                    J3-09.00  
  3   198 Larkins, Taja Raye     Edison Recreatio                3-07.00  
  4   202 Pei, Cathy             Edison Recreatio               J3-07.00  
  5   197 Joof, Nabou            Edison Recreatio                3-05.00  
  6   439 Donaldson, Alicia      Remington Flyers               J3-05.00  
  7   381 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami                         3-03.00  
 
Event 126  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Morris, Jaashir        Edison Recreatio                3-03.00  
  2   406 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                        J3-03.00  
 
Event 127  60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   452 Anderson, Akayla       Rising Stars                      10.00  
  2   495 Coston, Genesis        Ruff Kutz                         10.90  
  3   169 Pristell, Betty        East Orange Stri                  11.80  
  4   440 Joseph, Jayda          Remington Flyers                  12.10  
  5   655 Catena, Lauren         Montville                         13.10  
 
Event 128  60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Boone, Roger           Edison Recreatio                   9.80  
  2   344 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Stars                    10.20  
  3   211 Joof, Ousman           Edison Recreatio                  11.30  
  4    67 Pettway, Bryce         Burlington                        11.60  
  5    60 Lang, Javon            Burlington                        12.50  
 
Event 129  60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   535 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics                        8.50  
  2   445 Nixon, Enrica          Remington Flyers                   8.80  
  3   497 Francis, Chamique      Ruff Kutz                          8.90  
  4   546 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics                        9.30  
  5   456 Barrett, Teyana        Rising Stars                       9.50  
  6   541 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics                        9.60  
  7   334 Hudson, Soroya         New York Stars                    10.10  
  8   443 McCabe, Maura          Remington Flyers                  11.20  
  9   100 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets Track Clu                  11.70  
 10    25 Rawls, Curtrelle       Burlington                        12.10  
 11   536 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics                       12.20  
 12    29 Warner, Cierra         Burlington                        13.30  
 
Event 130  60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   112 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                  10.20  
  2    69 Salley, Anthony        Burlington                        10.40  
  3    40 Curtis, Sean           Burlington                        11.00  
  4    76 Walker, Jalen          Burlington                        11.30  
 
Event 131  60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   347 Mitchell, Pashyun      Panther                              DQ  
 
Event 132  60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   622 Hightower, David       Unattached                         9.10  
  2   282 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  10.70  
 
Event 134  60 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   617 Adamo, Salvatore       Unattached                         8.00  
  2   619 Lambert, Derrick       Unattached                         8.20  
  3   352 McKenzie, Jason        Panther                            8.30  
  4   348 Bradford, Cyril        Panther                            8.70  
  5   349 Brown, Jesse           Panther                            8.90