Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/20/2005 08:07 PM
                 2005 - 2006 Youth Indoor Series - 12/18/2005                  
                        Tommy Burns Foundation Meet #1                         
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   265 Manuel, Nijera         Remington Flyers                   9.00q 
  2   246 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantville St                   9.60q 
  3   117 Paralavecchio, Gia     Jaguars Track Cl                   9.70q 
  4    13 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu                   9.80q 
  4   264 Kerr, Deana            Remington Flyers                   9.80q 
  6    85 Morris, Jamina         Edison Rec                         9.90q 
  6   101 Bowers, Jordan         Jaguars Track Cl                   9.90q 
  6   294 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr                   9.90q 
  9    61 Cowan, Emilie          East Orange Stri                  10.00  
 10    69 Williams, Skye         East Orange Stri                  10.20  
 11    20 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track Clu                  10.40  
 12   424 Garadde, Vennela       Edison Rec                        10.50  
 12   160 Wright, Brianna        Jersey City Recr                  10.50  
 14   176 Chandler, TracieMa     Lightning Track         8.50      10.60  
 15   210 Stewart, Katria        Tsunami                           10.80  
 16   115 Oser, Alexandria       Jaguars Track Cl                  11.20  
 16   150 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  11.20  
 18  1000 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached                        11.30  
 19    16 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track Clu                  11.40  
 19   104 Daugherty, Lucy        Jaguars Track Cl                  11.40  
 21   202 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                           11.60  
 21   204 Livingston, Mary P     Tsunami                           11.60  
 23    62 Ellis, Zanayia         East Orange Stri                  11.70  
 23   199 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami                           11.70  
 25    88 Taylor, Wykira         Edison Rec                        11.80  
 26    11 Wingate, Kezsia        Atoms                             12.00  
 27   103 Carter, Akyah          Jaguars Track Cl                  12.10  
 28   126 Wynn, Deja             Jaguars Track Cl                  12.20  
 29   151 Gantt, Amber           Jersey City Recr                  12.60  
 29   443 Ceaser, Sabrina        Ruff Kutz                         12.60  
 31   183 Beltrez, Maxine        New York Starz                    12.70  
 32    66 Pullins, Lyric         East Orange Stri                  13.50  
 33   244 Abrams, Shira          Pleasantville St                  15.10  
 34    68 Simon, Brianah         East Orange Stri                  16.30  
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   265 Manuel, Nijera         Remington Flyers        9.00       9.30  
  2    85 Morris, Jamina         Edison Rec              9.90       9.60  
  3   246 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantville St        9.60       9.70  
  4   117 Paralavecchio, Gia     Jaguars Track Cl        9.70       9.80  
  5    13 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu        9.80      J9.80  
  6   294 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr        9.90       9.90  
  7   202 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                11.60      10.00  
  8   264 Kerr, Deana            Remington Flyers        9.80      11.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   265 Manuel, Nijera         Remington Flyers                  32.00  
  2   246 Clark, Rebekah         Pleasantville St                  33.10  
  3    85 Morris, Jamina         Edison Rec                        35.10  
  4   117 Paralavecchio, Gia     Jaguars Track Cl                  35.30  
  5   294 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr                  35.60  
  6    20 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track Clu                  37.20  
  7   264 Kerr, Deana            Remington Flyers                  37.60  
  8    13 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu                  37.80  
  8   176 Chandler, TracieMa     Lightning Track        34.00      37.80  
 10   115 Oser, Alexandria       Jaguars Track Cl                  38.50  
 10   160 Wright, Brianna        Jersey City Recr                  38.50  
 12   202 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                           38.60  
 13   150 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  39.50  
 14   424 Garadde, Vennela       Edison Rec                        40.20  
 15   199 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami                           40.40  
 16   101 Bowers, Jordan         Jaguars Track Cl                  40.80  
 17    16 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track Clu                  41.30  
 18   393 Golowko, Michelle      Unattached                        41.50  
 18   104 Daugherty, Lucy        Jaguars Track Cl                  41.50  
 20   210 Stewart, Katria        Tsunami                           41.80  
 21    88 Taylor, Wykira         Edison Rec                        42.10  
 22    69 Williams, Skye         East Orange Stri                  42.70  
 23    68 Simon, Brianah         East Orange Stri                  43.60  
 24   244 Abrams, Shira          Pleasantville St                  43.70  
 25    87 Ratliff, Shaneyah      Edison Rec                        44.40  
 26   204 Livingston, Mary P     Tsunami                           44.70  
 27    11 Wingate, Kezsia        Atoms                             45.20  
 28    62 Ellis, Zanayia         East Orange Stri                  46.10  
 29   126 Wynn, Deja             Jaguars Track Cl                  46.30  
 30   103 Carter, Akyah          Jaguars Track Cl                  50.70  
 31    66 Pullins, Lyric         East Orange Stri                  58.80  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    57 Penny, Faith           East Islip Track                3:00.10  
  2   202 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                         3:04.40  
  3   117 Paralavecchio, Gia     Jaguars Track Cl                3:15.10  
  4   199 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami                         3:16.90  
  5   176 Chandler, TracieMa     Lightning Track                 3:19.00  
  6   115 Oser, Alexandria       Jaguars Track Cl                3:19.40  
  7   393 Golowko, Michelle      Unattached                      3:28.90  
  8   438 Mells, My'Iesha        Edison Rec                      3:32.80  
  9   150 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                3:46.70  
 10    39 Baptista, Sarah        Den of Lions                    3:53.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    7:30.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   419 Carryl, Raymona        Infant                             8.20q 
  2   387 Townsend, Ayele        Unattached                         8.70q 
  3     6 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms                              8.80q 
  4   100 Ballew, Amber          Jaguars Track Cl                   9.00q 
  5   119 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl                   9.20q 
  6   108 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars Track Cl                   9.30q 
  6   181 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track         8.60       9.30q 
  8     9 Oakley, Tysheena       Atoms                              9.40q 
  9   125 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars Track Cl                   9.50  
  9   420 Catena, Lauren         Unattached                         9.50  
 11   206 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                            9.60  
 12   430 Harrison, Zinobi       White Plains Fut                   9.70  
 12   451 Leftin, Jennica        Unattached                         9.70  
 12   405 Coleman, Imani         Lightning Track                    9.70  
 15   431 Harrison, Ztyla        White Plains Fut                   9.80  
 16   414 Spataro, Dominique     NJ Striders                        9.90  
 16   375 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Unattached                         9.90  
 18   374 Potosnak, Sarah        Unattached                        10.00  
 18   260 DelaCruz, Wildalys     Remington Flyers                  10.00  
 20   432 Rodrigo, Jasmine       White Plains Fut                  10.10  
 21   422 Chadha, Pallavi        Edison Rec                        10.30  
 22   250 Prince, Jasmine        Pleasantville St                  10.50  
 23   207 Price, Imaani          Tsunami                           10.60  
 24   433 Wilkerson, Breonna     White Plains Fut                  10.70  
 25   153 Gantt, Natalie         Jersey City Recr                  10.80  
 26  1000 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached                        10.90  
 27   113 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl                  11.00  
 28    21 Sherman, Jordan        Comets Track Clu                  11.20  
 29    63 Johnson, Najea         East Orange Stri                  11.30  
 30   159 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  11.50  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   419 Carryl, Raymona        Infant                  8.20       8.20  
  2   387 Townsend, Ayele        Unattached              8.70       8.50  
  3     6 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms                   8.80       8.70  
  4   100 Ballew, Amber          Jaguars Track Cl        9.00       8.80  
  5   119 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl        9.20       9.10  
  6   108 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars Track Cl        9.30      J9.10  
  7   181 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track         9.30       9.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   420 Catena, Lauren         Unattached                        27.60  
  2   419 Carryl, Raymona        Infant                            27.70  
  3     6 Marcus, Jalilissa      Atoms                             29.70  
  4   387 Townsend, Ayele        Unattached                        29.80  
  5   100 Ballew, Amber          Jaguars Track Cl                  30.70  
  6     9 Oakley, Tysheena       Atoms                             31.10  
  7  1001 Unknown, Unknown1      Unattached                        31.30  
  7   431 Harrison, Ztyla        White Plains Fut                  31.30  
  9   119 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl                  31.80  
 10   181 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track        32.00      31.90  
 11    82 Larkins, Taja Raye     Edison Rec                        32.10  
 12   405 Coleman, Imani         Lightning Track                   32.50  
 13    90 Antoney, Rohan         Edison Rec                        32.90  
 14    99 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl                  33.40  
 15     8 Mouzan, Deszia         Atoms                             33.60  
 16   339 Storey, Amber          Supersonics                       33.70  
 17   430 Harrison, Zinobi       White Plains Fut                  33.90  
 18  1002 unknown, unknown2      Unattached                        34.00  
 19   306 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr                  34.10  
 20   262 Donaldson, Alicia      Remington Flyers                  34.70  
 21   260 DelaCruz, Wildalys     Remington Flyers                  34.80  
 22  1000 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached                        35.10  
 23    83 Miller, Alyssa         Edison Rec                        35.30  
 24   433 Wilkerson, Breonna     White Plains Fut                  35.50  
 25    81 Joof, Nabou            Edison Rec                        35.70  
 26   207 Price, Imaani          Tsunami                           35.80  
 27   178 Harris, Shayla         Lightning Track        35.00      36.30  
 28   250 Prince, Jasmine        Pleasantville St                  36.50  
 29    63 Johnson, Najea         East Orange Stri                  36.70  
 29   417 Mills, Sarah           NJ Striders                       36.70  
 31   432 Rodrigo, Jasmine       White Plains Fut                  36.90  
 32  1006 unknown, unknown6      Unattached                        37.80  
 33    21 Sherman, Jordan        Comets Track Clu                  39.30  
 34  1005 unknown, unknown5      Unattached                        42.40  
 35   159 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  42.80  
 36  1007 unknown, unknown7      Unattached                        43.80  
 37   449 Fass, Joanna           Unattached                        44.00  
 38   267 Myers, Shaleen         Remington Flyers                  48.70  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   447 Sterrett, Jhanee       Unattached                      2:35.60  
  2     1 Blackshear, Kiana      Atoms                           2:35.80  
  3   365 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East                     2:42.20  
  4     5 Kendall, Kali          Atoms                           2:45.60  
  5  1000 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached                      2:46.50  
  6  1001 Unknown, Unknown1      Unattached                      2:48.40  
  7   178 Harris, Shayla         Lightning Track      2:40.00    2:48.60  
  8    10 Pugh, Kenisha          Atoms                           2:49.40  
  9   405 Coleman, Imani         Lightning Track                 2:50.30  
 10   414 Spataro, Dominique     NJ Striders                     2:55.40  
 11   429 Tate, Imani            White Plains Fut                2:55.70  
 12   410 brown, Jonell          Dragon Elite                    2:55.80  
 13   181 Snell, Daja            Lightning Track      2:50.00    2:58.10  
 14   206 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                         3:03.10  
 15   360 Corbin, Ivy            Transy East                     3:03.80  
 16  1002 unknown, unknown2      Unattached                      3:03.90  
 17     8 Mouzan, Deszia         Atoms                           3:09.70  
 18    99 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl                3:12.50  
 19    40 Dias, Beatriz          Den of Lions                    3:23.40  
 20    41 Mirassol, Ines         Den of Lions                    3:39.00  
 21   448 Lassiter, Allisa       Transy East                     4:10.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      5:20.00  
  2 Atoms Track Club  'A'                                        5:38.00  
     1) 5 Kendall, Kali                 2) 6 Marcus, Jalilissa            
     3) 9 Oakley, Tysheena              4) 1 Blackshear, Kiana            
  3 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                               5:45.00  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     1 Blackshear, Kiana      Atoms                           3-10.00  
  2   421 Beard, Imani           Unattached                      3-07.00  
  3    83 Miller, Alyssa         Edison Rec                     J3-07.00  
  4    82 Larkins, Taja Raye     Edison Rec                     J3-07.00  
  5   339 Storey, Amber          Supersonics                     3-05.00  
  6   267 Myers, Shaleen         Remington Flyers                3-01.00  
  7    81 Joof, Nabou            Edison Rec                     J3-01.00  
  8   262 Donaldson, Alicia      Remington Flyers                2-07.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   250 Prince, Jasmine        Pleasantville St               14-03.00  
  2   422 Chadha, Pallavi        Edison Rec                     11-05.50  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   327 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics                        8.30q 
  1   280 Francis, Chamique      Ruff Kutz                          8.30q 
  1   155 Mayes, Niambi          Jersey City Recr                   8.30q 
  4   309 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics                        8.40q 
  4   282 Phelson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz                          8.40q 
  6    15 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets Track Clu                   8.50q 
  7   205 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                            8.60q 
  7   179 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track         8.00       8.60q 
  9   209 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                            8.80  
 10   278 Coston, Genesis        Ruff Kutz                          8.90  
 11   147 Bonaparte, Dominiq     Jersey City Recr                   9.10  
 11   403 Jenkins, Tiffany       Jersey City Recr                   9.10  
 13   111 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars Track Cl                   9.20  
 14   289 Qusack, Audrey         St.Luke's Track                    9.30  
 15   156 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                   9.60  
 16   149 Davis, Niobe           Jersey City Recr                   9.80  
 17   288 Brooks, Sadiya         St.Luke's Track                   10.60  
 18   152 Gantt, Linda           Jersey City Recr                  11.50  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   280 Francis, Chamique      Ruff Kutz               8.30       8.30  
  2   179 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track         8.60       8.40  
  3   327 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics             8.30       8.60  
  4   282 Phelson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz               8.40      J8.60  
  5   205 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                 8.60      J8.60  
  6   309 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics             8.40       8.70  
  7    15 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets Track Clu        8.50       9.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   280 Francis, Chamique      Ruff Kutz                         28.00  
  2   179 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track        28.00      28.60  
  3   123 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguars Track Cl                  28.70  
  4   205 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                           29.20  
  5   318 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics                       29.40  
  5   327 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics                       29.40  
  7   282 Phelson, Lateisha      Ruff Kutz                         29.90  
  8   331 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics                       30.00  
  9   453 Lebrone, Sherre        Kenyan Runners                    30.10  
 10   209 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                           30.40  
 10     4 Jackson, Cherelle      Atoms                             30.40  
 12    18 McQueen, June          Comets Track Clu                  30.50  
 13   403 Jenkins, Tiffany       Jersey City Recr                  30.70  
 14   251 Rodriquez, Ruby        Pleasantville St                  30.80  
 14   121 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars Track Cl                  30.80  
 16   248 Green, Taniyah         Pleasantville St                  31.00  
 16   309 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics                       31.00  
 18   428 High, Patrice          White Plains Fut                  31.10  
 18   147 Bonaparte, Dominiq     Jersey City Recr                  31.10  
 20    67 Roberts, Madeline      East Orange Stri                  31.30  
 20   275 Barrau, Alexus         Ruff Kutz                         31.30  
 22   198 Ali, Nia               Tsunami                           31.40  
 22   111 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars Track Cl                  31.40  
 24   319 Carpenter, Yamika      Supersonics                       31.90  
 24   109 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl                  31.90  
 26     2 Chestnut, Bryanna      Atoms                             32.10  
 27   156 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                  32.30  
 28   412 Pinheiro, Tiani        Dragon Elite                      32.60  
 29   122 Smith, Brie            Jaguars Track Cl                  32.90  
 30   289 Qusack, Audrey         St.Luke's Track                   33.00  
 30    15 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets Track Clu                  33.00  
 32    60 Ali, Aneesah           East Orange Stri                  33.30  
 33   149 Davis, Niobe           Jersey City Recr                  33.60  
 34   416 Fede, Nicole           NJ Striders                       34.00  
 35    24 Smith, Barbara         Comets Track Clu                  34.40  
 36  1000 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached                        34.60  
 37   317 Carpenter, Tynaria     Supersonics                       34.80  
 38    79 Ferraz, Alicia         Edison Rec                        35.20  
 39   158 Ogega, Ruth            Jersey City Recr                  35.40  
 40    86 Ramos, Crystal         Edison Rec                        36.30  
 40  1001 Unknown, Unknown1      Unattached                        36.30  
 42   288 Brooks, Sadiya         St.Luke's Track                   38.30  
 43   258 Batson, Khanija        Remington Flyers                  38.60  
 44    23 Sherman, Taelor        Comets Track Clu                  39.80  
 45   252 Torres, Chanel         Pleasantville St                  40.50  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Johnson, Jade          Lightning Track      2:40.00    2:35.20  
  2   453 Lebrone, Sherre        Kenyan Runners                  2:38.50  
  3   415 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                     2:38.70  
  4   331 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics                     2:44.30  
  5   359 Corbin, Bernice        Transy East                     2:47.90  
  6   251 Rodriquez, Ruby        Pleasantville St                2:48.70  
  7    18 McQueen, June          Comets Track Clu                2:49.90  
  8   205 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                         2:51.10  
  9   121 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars Track Cl                2:51.80  
 10   364 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East                     2:52.20  
 11   446 Dairra, Sally          Unattached                      2:52.40  
 12   209 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                         2:54.50  
 13   147 Bonaparte, Dominiq     Jersey City Recr                2:59.20  
 14   198 Ali, Nia               Tsunami                         3:01.30  
 15   426 Johnson, Stephanie     Kenyan Runners                  3:02.80  
 16   156 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                3:04.40  
 16   109 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl                3:04.40  
 18   416 Fede, Nicole           NJ Striders                     3:12.30  
 19   288 Brooks, Sadiya         St.Luke's Track                 3:26.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   357 Amaral, Joelle         Transy East                    11:35.20  
  2    42 Simoes, Ines           Den of Lions                   11:36.70  
  3   399 Hawthorne, Lashond     Unattached                     12:21.98  
  4   426 Johnson, Stephanie     Kenyan Runners                 14:23.50  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   280 Francis, Chamique      Ruff Kutz                          9.60   1 
  2   268 Nixon, Enrica          Remington Flyers                   9.90   1 
  3   259 Brown, Gabriella       Remington Flyers                  11.30   1 
  4   400 Berrett, Teyanne       Unattached                        11.40   2 
  5   428 High, Patrice          White Plains Fut                  11.80   1 
  5   275 Barrau, Alexus         Ruff Kutz                         11.80   2 
  7   278 Coston, Genesis        Ruff Kutz                         12.10   2 
  8  1000 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached                        12.40   1 
  9   266 McCabe, Maura          Remington Flyers                  12.90   1 
  9     2 Chestnut, Bryanna      Atoms                             12.90   1 
 11    67 Roberts, Madeline      East Orange Stri                  13.00   2 
 12  1001 Unknown, Unknown1      Unattached                        13.30   1 
 12   372 McKoy, Njaire          Unattached                        13.30   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Remington Flyers  'A'                                        4:42.60  
     1) 259 Brown, Gabriella            2) 268 Nixon, Enrica              
     3) 266 McCabe, Maura               4)                                
  2 Pleasantville Striders  'A'                                  5:02.70  
     1) 248 Green, Taniyah              2) 251 Rodriquez, Ruby            
     3) 252 Torres, Chanel              4) 253 Washington, Desiree        
  3 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      5:10.10  
  4 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    5:26.20  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   259 Brown, Gabriella       Remington Flyers                4-06.00  
  2   269 Phipps, Rhea           Remington Flyers               J4-06.00  
  3   268 Nixon, Enrica          Remington Flyers                4-04.00  
  4   372 McKoy, Njaire          Unattached                      4-00.00  
  5   318 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics                    J4-00.00  
  6   177 Harris, Keyanna        Lightning Track      4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 --   275 Barrau, Alexus         Ruff Kutz                            NH  
 --    86 Ramos, Crystal         Edison Rec                           NH  
 --     4 Jackson, Cherelle      Atoms                                NH  
 --     2 Chestnut, Bryanna      Atoms                                NH  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Phipps, Rhea           Remington Flyers               32-01.00  
  2    80 Alexander, Adrienn     Edison Rec                     31-07.25  
  3   319 Carpenter, Yamika      Supersonics                    29-09.00  
  4   428 High, Patrice          White Plains Fut               24-03.00  
  5   258 Batson, Khanija        Remington Flyers               21-05.00  
  6   263 Joseph, Jayda          Remington Flyers               20-06.00  
  7   252 Torres, Chanel         Pleasantville St               17-00.00  
  8   423 Tanti, Natasha         Edison Rec                     13-03.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   404 Gillion, Tylia         Unattached                         8.00q 
  1    55 Fountain, Whitney      Dynamite TC                        8.00q 
  3   120 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars Track Cl                   8.10q 
  4   157 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                   8.70q 
  4   323 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonics                        8.70q 
  6    19 Ogbanna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu                   8.80q 
  7    17 Jones, Asiah           Comets Track Clu                   9.20q 
  8    14 Henry, Jasmine         Comets Track Clu                   9.50q 
  9   114 Muhammed, Faisah       Jaguars Track Cl                   9.60  
 10   180 Martin, Danielle       Lightning Track         8.30       9.70  
 11   249 Mayssonett, Sharae     Pleasantville St                   9.80  
 11   247 Delon, Ashliey         Pleasantville St                   9.80  
 13    22 Sherman, Lindsey       Comets Track Clu                   9.90  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    55 Fountain, Whitney      Dynamite TC             8.00       7.90  
  2   404 Gillion, Tylia         Unattached              8.00      J7.90  
  3   120 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars Track Cl        8.10       8.40  
  4    19 Ogbanna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu        8.80      J8.40  
  5   323 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonics             8.70       8.50  
  6   157 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr        8.70       9.00  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    55 Fountain, Whitney      Dynamite TC                       26.80  
  2   120 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars Track Cl                  27.50  
  3   404 Gillion, Tylia         Unattached                        27.90  
  4   329 Hernandez, Nadia       Supersonics                       28.10  
  5   312 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics                       28.30  
  6   245 Best, Dominique        Pleasantville St                  29.10  
  7   389 Cuttino, Tiana         Unattached                        29.40  
  8   110 Johnson, Ty-Vonna      Jaguars Track Cl                  29.70  
  9   105 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguars Track Cl                  30.50  
 10   157 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                  30.60  
 11    70 Wooten, Jessica        East Orange Stri                  31.90  
 12   114 Muhammed, Faisah       Jaguars Track Cl                  32.60  
 13   180 Martin, Danielle       Lightning Track        34.00      32.90  
 14   247 Delon, Ashliey         Pleasantville St                  33.60  
 15   249 Mayssonett, Sharae     Pleasantville St                  34.10  
 16    14 Henry, Jasmine         Comets Track Clu                  36.40  
 17    17 Jones, Asiah           Comets Track Clu                  36.50  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 Hernandez, Nadia       Supersonics                     2:28.40  
  2   362 Graham, Monique        Transy East                     2:35.50  
  3   243 Abrams, Elana          Pleasantville St                2:43.80  
  4    58 Penny, Melody          East Islip Track                2:44.60  
  5   110 Johnson, Ty-Vonna      Jaguars Track Cl                2:44.80  
  6   389 Cuttino, Tiana         Unattached                      2:45.70  
  7   413 Anthony, Shante'       Dragon Elite                    2:47.80  
  8   105 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguars Track Cl                2:55.40  
  9   371 Danilack, Lindsey      Unattached                      2:59.30  
 10   180 Martin, Danielle       Lightning Track      2:50.00    3:02.00  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   312 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics                        9.40  
  2    55 Fountain, Whitney      Dynamite TC                        9.50  
  3   245 Best, Dominique        Pleasantville St                  10.10  
  4   243 Abrams, Elana          Pleasantville St                  10.80  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   185 Hudson, Soroya         New York Starz                  4-06.00  
  2    19 Ogbanna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu                4-02.00  
 --    79 Ferraz, Alicia         Edison Rec                           NH  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   323 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonics                    29-02.00  
  2    22 Sherman, Lindsey       Comets Track Clu               26-04.75  
  3   185 Hudson, Soroya         New York Starz                 25-11.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Hudson, Chia           New York Starz                     8.00q 
  1    12 Butler, Andrea         Comets Track Clu                   8.00q 
  3    56 Pate, Tamieka          Dynamite TC                        8.10q 
  4   330 Johnson, Jasmine       Supersonics                        8.20q 
  5   407 Royster, Claudia       Comets Track Clu                   8.30q 
  6   402 Wise, Danae            Unattached                         8.50q 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   184 Hudson, Chia           New York Starz          8.00       8.00  
  1    12 Butler, Andrea         Comets Track Clu        8.00       8.00  
  3    56 Pate, Tamieka          Dynamite TC             8.10       8.10  
  4   330 Johnson, Jasmine       Supersonics             8.20       8.20  
  5   407 Royster, Claudia       Comets Track Clu        8.30       8.30  
  6   402 Wise, Danae            Unattached              8.50       8.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   333 O'Conner, Symone       Supersonics                       26.10  
  2   330 Johnson, Jasmine       Supersonics                       27.60  
  3   407 Royster, Claudia       Comets Track Clu                  27.80  
  4   406 Battle, Ashley         Unattached                        28.90  
  5   402 Wise, Danae            Unattached                        29.20  
  6   322 Cuntala, Nicole        Supersonics                       34.90  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   361 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East                     2:25.90  
  2   385 Klein-Cloud, Avery     Kenyan Runners                  2:29.10  
  3   358 Beason, Quiona         Transy East                     2:30.90  
  4   188 Ramsay, Ashley         New York Starz                  2:36.00  
  5   333 O'Conner, Symone       Supersonics                     2:45.00  
  6   315 Bucknor, Tiffany       Supersonics                     2:47.60  
  7   326 Ellerman, Melissa      Supersonics                     2:50.70  
  8   311 Baccinelli, Valeri     Supersonics                     3:02.00  
  9   338 Spann, Sierra          Supersonics                     3:20.86  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   385 Klein-Cloud, Avery     Kenyan Runners                 11:14.53  
  2   338 Spann, Sierra          Supersonics                    14:23.51  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   439 Dixon, Layata          Edison Rec                         9.10  
  1   184 Hudson, Chia           New York Starz                     9.10  
  3   406 Battle, Ashley         Unattached                         9.90  
  4    56 Pate, Tamieka          Dynamite TC                       10.70  
  5   434 Westley, Samantha      White Plains Fut                  10.80  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   439 Dixon, Layata          Edison Rec                      5-07.00  
  2   188 Ramsay, Ashley         New York Starz                  4-10.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   325 Ellerman, Collette     Supersonics                    29-00.50  
  2   452 Cordero, Leann         NJ Striders                    27-07.50  
  3   321 Casal, Katrina         Supersonics                    26-10.00  
  4   322 Cuntala, Nicole        Supersonics                    21-09.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   376 Solujich, Janine       Unattached                         8.80q 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   376 Solujich, Janine       Unattached              8.80       8.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   376 Solujich, Janine       Unattached                        26.20  
 
800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Ramsay, Keva           New York Starz                  2:34.90  
 
High Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Ramsay, Keva           New York Starz                  5-07.00  
  2  1000 Unknown, Unknown       Unattached                      4-08.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    27 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu                   9.40q 
  1   233 Price, Moneta-Kai      Tsunami                            9.40q 
  3   292 Lofton, Andrew         St.Luke's Track                    9.60q 
  4    34 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu                   9.70q 
  5   237 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                            9.80q 
  6   295 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr                  10.00q 
  7   164 Chapple, Xavier        Jersey City Recr                  10.10q 
  8    25 Alford, Tavian         Comets Track Clu                  10.60q 
  9    35 Sherman, Eliot         Comets Track Clu                  10.70  
 10   169 James, Isaiah          Jersey City Recr                  10.80  
 10   229 McGriff, Kuron         Tsunami                           10.80  
 12    36 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track Clu                  10.90  
 13   163 Carter, Eric           Jersey City Recr                  11.00  
 14   136 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl                  11.20  
 15   143 Spikes, Isaiah         Jaguars Track Cl                  11.50  
 16   138 McCombs, Brandon       Jaguars Track Cl                  11.70  
 17   437 Brown, Tai             Kenyan Runners                    11.80  
 18   450 Fass, Alexander        Unattached                        11.90  
 19   225 Kearney, De Mere       Tsunami                           12.50  
 20    29 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu                  12.60  
 21   274 Towns, Ty'Saan         Remington Flyers                  13.10  
 22   168 Guiterrez, Justin      Jersey City Recr                  13.40  
 23   219 Butler, Terrence       Tsunami                           14.10  
 24   241 Wilcher, C.J.          Tsunami                           15.40  
 
60 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    27 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu        9.40       9.20  
  2   233 Price, Moneta-Kai      Tsunami                 9.40       9.30  
  3   292 Lofton, Andrew         St.Luke's Track         9.60       9.60  
  4    34 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu        9.70       9.70  
  5   237 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                 9.80      J9.70  
  6   295 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr       10.00      10.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu                  32.00  
  2   233 Price, Moneta-Kai      Tsunami                           34.30  
  3    34 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu                  34.40  
  3   292 Lofton, Andrew         St.Luke's Track                   34.40  
  5   237 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                           36.20  
  6    35 Sherman, Eliot         Comets Track Clu                  38.20  
  7   136 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl                  38.90  
  8    36 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track Clu                  39.00  
  9   141 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars Track Cl                  39.50  
 10   164 Chapple, Xavier        Jersey City Recr                  39.70  
 11   230 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                           40.30  
 12   229 McGriff, Kuron         Tsunami                           40.70  
 13   169 James, Isaiah          Jersey City Recr                  41.30  
 13    75 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri                  41.30  
 15    25 Alford, Tavian         Comets Track Clu                  42.60  
 16   171 McIntosh Jr., Trev     Jersey City Recr                  44.20  
 17   143 Spikes, Isaiah         Jaguars Track Cl                  44.90  
 18   437 Brown, Tai             Kenyan Runners                    45.20  
 19   450 Fass, Alexander        Unattached                        45.80  
 20   138 McCombs, Brandon       Jaguars Track Cl                  48.80  
 21   219 Butler, Terrence       Tsunami                           53.60  
 22   225 Kearney, De Mere       Tsunami                           54.40  
 23   168 Guiterrez, Justin      Jersey City Recr                  55.60  
 24   241 Wilcher, C.J.          Tsunami                         1:01.00  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   292 Lofton, Andrew         St.Luke's Track                 3:10.10  
  2   237 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                         3:14.60  
  3   366 Amaral, Antonio        Transy East                     3:14.80  
  4   141 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars Track Cl                3:20.50  
  5   230 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                         3:21.20  
  6    75 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri                3:40.90  
  7   369 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East                     3:41.20  
  8   131 Czapelski, Kevin       Jaguars Track Cl                3:57.70  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                                       5:56.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   129 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl                   8.70q 
  2   301 Pitt, Jonathan         Sudden Impact Tr                   8.80q 
  3   167 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                   9.00q 
  3   172 Mulliins, Curtis       Jersey City Recr                   9.00q 
  5   306 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr        7.00       9.20q 
  6   224 Grant, Kyle            Tsunami                            9.30q 
  6   302 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr                   9.30q 
  8   287 Dixon, Colby           Sneaker Factory                    9.40q 
  9   298 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr                   9.50  
  9   299 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impact Tr                   9.50  
 11   216 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami                            9.80  
 12   436 Fitton, Michael        Unattached                         9.90  
 12    77 Spotwood, Eric         East Orange Stri                   9.90  
 14    71 Ali, Abdul-Basir       East Orange Stri                  10.00  
 15    84 Morris, Jaashir        Edison Rec                        10.10  
 16   290 Blackwell, Eric        St.Luke's Track                   10.20  
 17    33 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track Clu                  10.30  
 18   215 Ali, Nafees            Tsunami                           10.50  
 19   171 McIntosh Jr., Trev     Jersey City Recr                  10.60  
 
60 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   129 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl        8.70       8.60  
  2   301 Pitt, Jonathan         Sudden Impact Tr        8.80      J8.60  
  3   306 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr        9.20       9.30  
  4   167 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr        9.00      J9.30  
  5   302 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr        9.30       9.40  
  6   224 Grant, Kyle            Tsunami                 9.30       9.50  
  7   172 Mulliins, Curtis       Jersey City Recr        9.00      10.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   129 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl                  29.50  
  2    30 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu                  29.70  
  2   167 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                  29.70  
  4   301 Pitt, Jonathan         Sudden Impact Tr                  29.80  
  5  1003 unknown, unknown3      Unattached                        32.00  
  6   299 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impact Tr                  32.20  
  7   172 Mulliins, Curtis       Jersey City Recr                  32.50  
  8    33 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track Clu                  32.70  
  9    71 Ali, Abdul-Basir       East Orange Stri                  33.00  
 10   216 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami                           33.10  
 10   302 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr                  33.10  
 10   342 Emmons, Tyquan         Supersonics                       33.10  
 13   137 Le Andre, Justin       Jaguars Track Cl                  33.90  
 14    84 Morris, Jaashir        Edison Rec                        34.00  
 15    31 Greaves, Matthew       Comets Track Clu                  34.70  
 15   228 Mallory, Elijah        Tsunami                           34.70  
 17  1004 unknown, unknown5      Unattached                        34.80  
 18    77 Spotwood, Eric         East Orange Stri                  35.50  
 19   298 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr                  37.60  
 20   395 Hodge, Tevon           Sudden Impact Tr                  37.90  
 21   215 Ali, Nafees            Tsunami                           38.20  
 22    95 Pandya, Yash           Edison Rec                        39.70  
 23   290 Blackwell, Eric        St.Luke's Track                   40.10  
 24   238 Robinson-Cooper, K     Tsunami                           49.00  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   342 Emmons, Tyquan         Supersonics                     2:40.90  
  2   172 Mulliins, Curtis       Jersey City Recr                2:43.10  
  3   167 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                2:53.30  
  4   239 Smith, Everett         Tsunami                         2:53.60  
  5   436 Fitton, Michael        Unattached                      2:55.70  
  6   411 Barnes, Trey           Dragon Elite                    3:02.00  
  7    51 Martinez, Joshua       Den of Lions                    3:02.10  
  8    84 Morris, Jaashir        Edison Rec                      3:04.80  
  9   215 Ali, Nafees            Tsunami                         3:06.10  
 10    59 Penny, Harry           East Islip Track                3:06.50  
 11   234 Raymond, Mikhael       Tsunami                         3:18.40  
 12  1003 unknown, unknown3      Unattached                      3:18.50  
 13    78 Taylor, Michael        East Orange Stri                3:26.30  
 14   231 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                         3:26.40  
 15   409 Loring, Rameek         Dragon Elite                    3:48.70  
 16    44 Alves, Dillon          Den of Lions                    3:48.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                                5:32.00  
  2 Plainfield Tsunami Track Club  'A'                           5:51.00  
     1) 234 Raymond, Mikhael            2) 231 Pinckney, Kishon           
     3) 224 Grant, Kyle                 4) 239 Smith, Everett             
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    30 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu                4-00.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   397 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders                    27-08.00  
  2   228 Mallory, Elijah        Tsunami                        21-04.75  
  3   396 Parino, Danny          NJ Striders                    20-11.25  
  4   232 Price, Jelani          Tsunami                        18-06.00  
  5   238 Robinson-Cooper, K     Tsunami                        10-00.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   394 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr                   8.20q 
  2   303 Pittman, Jerel         Sudden Impact Tr                   8.30q 
  3   220 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                            8.40q 
  4   161 Adams Jr., Bruce       Jersey City Recr                   8.60q 
  4   240 Smith, Jahad           Tsunami                            8.60q 
  6   195 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Starz                     8.70q 
  6   300 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr                   8.70q 
  6   296 Adams, Julian          Sudden Impact Tr                   8.70q 
  9   173 Reaves Jr, Aaron       Jersey City Recr                   8.80  
  9   271 Doherty, Christian     Remington Flyers                   8.80  
 11   174 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                   9.40  
 11   170 James Jr., Derrik      Jersey City Recr                   9.40  
 11   307 Tisdale, Juwan         Sudden Impact Tr                   9.40  
 14   291 Lewis, Naquan          St.Luke's Track                    9.70  
 
60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   394 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr        8.20       8.20  
  2   303 Pittman, Jerel         Sudden Impact Tr        8.30       8.30  
  3   220 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                 8.40       8.50  
  4   240 Smith, Jahad           Tsunami                 8.60      J8.50  
  5   300 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr        8.70       8.60  
  6   195 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Starz          8.70      J8.60  
  7   296 Adams, Julian          Sudden Impact Tr        8.70      J8.60  
  8   161 Adams Jr., Bruce       Jersey City Recr        8.60      13.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   394 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr                  27.20  
  2   418 Carryl, Rolston        Infant                            28.40  
  3   173 Reaves Jr, Aaron       Jersey City Recr                  28.90  
  4   220 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                           29.20  
  5   300 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr                  29.30  
  5    91 Boone, Roger           Edison Rec                        29.30  
  7   303 Pittman, Jerel         Sudden Impact Tr                  29.50  
  8   240 Smith, Jahad           Tsunami                           29.60  
  9    73 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange Stri                  30.10  
 10   174 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                  30.20  
 11   308 Tisdale, Tre'          Sudden Impact Tr                  30.30  
 11   255 Clark, Issac           Pleasantville St                  30.30  
 13   307 Tisdale, Juwan         Sudden Impact Tr                  30.50  
 14    93 Joof, Ousman           Edison Rec                        30.70  
 14   273 Saunders, Amir         Remington Flyers                  30.70  
 16   296 Adams, Julian          Sudden Impact Tr                  31.40  
 16   135 Graddy, Rudolph        Jaguars Track Cl                  31.40  
 18   427 Lee, Todd              Kenyan Runners                    31.70  
 19   236 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami                           32.00  
 20   256 Clark, Jacob           Pleasantville St                  32.30  
 21  1003 unknown, unknown3      Unattached                        32.70  
 22   305 Rutledge, Kwesi        Sudden Impact Tr       32.00      32.80  
 23   139 McCombs, David         Jaguars Track Cl                  33.10  
 24   284 Casian, Devonte        Ruff Kutz                         33.30  
 25   271 Doherty, Christian     Remington Flyers                  33.60  
 26    74 Lundy, Daniel          East Orange Stri                  34.80  
 27   257 Harrigan, Marcial      Pleasantville St                  35.20  
 28  1004 unknown, unknown5      Unattached                        35.50  
 29   170 James Jr., Derrik      Jersey City Recr                  35.60  
 30   291 Lewis, Naquan          St.Luke's Track                   36.60  
 31   161 Adams Jr., Bruce       Jersey City Recr                  40.80  
 32  1008 unknown, unknown7      Unattached                        42.90  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   418 Carryl, Rolston        Infant                          2:30.50  
  2   367 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East                     2:31.00  
  3   242 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                         2:36.30  
  4   270 Bajulaiye, Temi        Remington Flyers                2:37.50  
  5    73 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange Stri                2:37.80  
  6   139 McCombs, David         Jaguars Track Cl                2:45.30  
  7   256 Clark, Jacob           Pleasantville St                2:46.80  
  8   390 Reinhardt, Drew        Unattached                      2:52.00  
  9   427 Lee, Todd              Kenyan Runners                  2:52.20  
 10   174 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                2:53.00  
 11   132 Daugherty, Jesse       Jaguars Track Cl                3:00.10  
 12   380 Danilack, Paul         Unattached                      3:06.26  
 13   170 James Jr., Derrik      Jersey City Recr                3:20.20  
 14   135 Graddy, Rudolph        Jaguars Track Cl                3:29.60  
 15   130 Cousineau, Sam         Jaguars Track Cl                3:35.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   242 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                        11:32.70  
  2   390 Reinhardt, Drew        Unattached                     12:12.20  
  3    54 Viecas, Paulo          Den of Lions                   12:15.20  
  4   132 Daugherty, Jesse       Jaguars Track Cl               12:27.30  
  5   391 Higgins, Michael       Unattached                     12:28.70  
  6    47 Baptista, Brandon      Den of Lions                   12:47.00  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   195 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Starz                    10.70  
  2    73 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange Stri                  10.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                                4:43.20  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    91 Boone, Roger           Edison Rec                      4-06.00  
  2   174 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                4-02.00  
  3    93 Joof, Ousman           Edison Rec                      3-10.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   257 Harrigan, Marcial      Pleasantville St               24-03.00  
  2   270 Bajulaiye, Temi        Remington Flyers               22-09.75  
  3   273 Saunders, Amir         Remington Flyers               18-10.00  
  4    94 Miller, Brandon        Edison Rec                     18-09.50  
  5    76 Miller, Antonio        East Orange Stri               18-05.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   217 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                            7.90q 
  1   441 Johnston, Michael      Unattached                         7.90q 
  1   297 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr                   7.90q 
  4   175 Williams, Jermaine     Jersey City Recr                   8.00q 
  5   444 Coffey, Clinton        Unattached                         8.20q 
  6   283 Barrau, Malcolm        Ruff Kutz                          8.30q 
  7    26 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                   8.40q 
  7   348 McDuffy, Devin         Supersonics                        8.40q 
  7   214 Ali, Jawaad            Tsunami                            8.40q 
 10   445 Watson, Michael        Unattached                         8.60  
 10   166 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                   8.60  
 10   145 Wynn, Blair            Jaguars Track Cl                   8.60  
 10   304 Rega, Mike             Sudden Impact Tr                   8.60  
 
60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   297 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr        7.90       7.80  
  2   217 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                 7.90       7.90  
  3   441 Johnston, Michael      Unattached              7.90       8.10  
  4   444 Coffey, Clinton        Unattached              8.20       8.20  
  5   175 Williams, Jermaine     Jersey City Recr        8.00      J8.20  
  6   283 Barrau, Malcolm        Ruff Kutz               8.30       8.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Duncan, Christian      Comets Track Clu                  25.70  
  2   217 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                           26.50  
  3   442 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri                  26.60  
  4   213 Ali, Dawud             Tsunami                           26.90  
  5   441 Johnston, Michael      Unattached                        27.10  
  5   286 Week, Ishmael          Ruff Kutz                         27.10  
  7   297 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr                  27.40  
  8   128 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguars Track Cl                  27.70  
  9   283 Barrau, Malcolm        Ruff Kutz                         27.80  
 10    26 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                  28.50  
 11   348 McDuffy, Devin         Supersonics                       28.70  
 12   175 Williams, Jermaine     Jersey City Recr                  28.90  
 13   166 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                  29.20  
 14   444 Coffey, Clinton        Unattached                        29.30  
 15   162 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  29.50  
 16    92 Conrad, Claude         Edison Rec                        29.80  
 17   145 Wynn, Blair            Jaguars Track Cl                  30.40  
 18   304 Rega, Mike             Sudden Impact Tr                  31.20  
 18   445 Watson, Michael        Unattached                        31.20  
 20   214 Ali, Jawaad            Tsunami                           33.00  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Duncan, Christian      Comets Track Clu                2:21.60  
  2   217 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                         2:24.10  
  3   128 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguars Track Cl                2:27.30  
  4   286 Week, Ishmael          Ruff Kutz                       2:29.00  
  5    46 Araujo, Michael        Den of Lions                    2:32.70  
  6   435 Lazhir, Sammy          Kenyan Runners                  2:35.30  
  7   166 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                2:41.00  
  8   223 Giles, Matthew         Tsunami                         2:56.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   435 Lazhir, Sammy          Kenyan Runners                 10:43.20  
  2   408 Jenerson, Davian       Dragon Elite                   11:10.10  
  3   223 Giles, Matthew         Tsunami                        13:33.90  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    26 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                  10.80  
  2   162 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                 J10.80  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    92 Conrad, Claude         Edison Rec                      5-00.00  
  2   166 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                4-00.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   442 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri               33-02.00  
  2   196 Stewart, Shaymar       New York Starz                 27-11.00  
  3   191 Bronner, Brandon       New York Starz                 22-00.75  
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    37 Taylor, Charles        Comets Track Clu                   7.70q 
  2   213 Ali, Dawud             Tsunami                            7.90q 
 
60 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Taylor, Charles        Comets Track Clu        7.70       7.70  
  2   213 Ali, Dawud             Tsunami                 7.90       7.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    37 Taylor, Charles        Comets Track Clu                  26.20  
  2   386 Lee, Darren            Unattached                        26.50  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Jenkins, Fabian        Ruff Kutz                       2:17.60  
  2   386 Lee, Darren            Unattached                      2:18.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Jenkins, Fabian        Ruff Kutz                      10:32.60  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    97 Wyatt, Micheal         Edison Rec                     23-03.00  
 
60 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   378 Andrews, Clifford      Unattached                         7.20q 
  2    32 Green, Daniel          Comets Track Clu                   7.80q 
 
60 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   378 Andrews, Clifford      Unattached              7.20       7.20  
  2    32 Green, Daniel          Comets Track Clu        7.80       7.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   378 Andrews, Clifford      Unattached                        23.80  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    45 Antumes, David         Den of Lions                    2:07.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   425 Johnston, James        Unattached                      9:39.10  
  2    49 Reis, Brian            Den of Lions                   10:13.40  
  3    50 Gomes, Jeffrey         Den of Lions                   10:27.20  
  4   382 Santos, Adolfo         Unattached                     10:31.90  
 
60 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Grange, Ricardo        Unattached                         8.70  
  2    32 Green, Daniel          Comets Track Clu                  J8.70  
  3   384 Spann, Jacob           Unattached                         9.50