Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/16/2007 12:55 AM
         2007 USATF Regional Junior Olympics - 7/12/2007 to 7/15/2007          
                            Region 2 Championships                             
                     Richard Stockton College - Pomona, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           14.92  -1.3 
  2 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           15.46  -1.3 
  3 2376 Neal, Berrell           TSUNAMI                  15.87  -1.3 
  4 2659 Harden, Kenny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           15.93  -1.3 
  5 2142 Townes, Jurmani         EAST ORANGE STRI         16.07  -1.3 
  6 2828 Bullard, Ronald         PENN HILLS               16.40  -1.3 
  7 2734 Murray, Cheyenne        JUVENTUS                 17.14  -1.3 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           30.52Q -0.9  1 
  2 2089 Owens, Dante            WILLIS                   32.00Q -0.2  2 
  3 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY               30.96Q -0.9  1 
  4 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           32.74Q -0.2  2 
  5 2416 Lattimore, Jamir        SILK CITY                33.41Q -0.2  2 
  6 2142 Townes, Jurmani         EAST ORANGE STRI         34.58Q -0.9  1 
  7 2659 Harden, Kenny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           33.81q -0.2  2 
  8 3330 Wigglesworth, Sirvo     BURLINGTON TRACK         35.02q -0.9  1 
  9 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY               35.25  -0.9  1 
 10 2734 Murray, Cheyenne        JUVENTUS                 35.80  -0.2  2 
 11 2078 Hillman, Marcus         WILLIS                   36.23  -0.2  2 
 12 3215 Cooper, Cole            WEST CHESTER             42.11  -0.9  1 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           30.32   0.9 
  2 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY               31.02   0.9 
  3 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           32.51   0.9 
  4 2659 Harden, Kenny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           32.81   0.9 
  5 2416 Lattimore, Jamir        SILK CITY                33.67   0.9 
  6 2142 Townes, Jurmani         EAST ORANGE STRI         34.65   0.9 
  7 3330 Wigglesworth, Sirvo     BURLINGTON TRACK         34.89   0.9 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2463 Dent, Dondre            SUPERSONICS            1:13.75Q  1 
  2 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY             1:14.50Q  2 
  3 2826 Bailey, Isaiah          PENN HILLS             1:16.16Q  1 
  4 2467 James, Nazir            SUPERSONICS            1:18.57Q  2 
  5 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS            1:16.44Q  1 
  6 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY             1:21.69Q  2 
  7 2230 McCombs, Brandon        JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:19.79q  1 
  8 2376 Neal, Berrell           TSUNAMI                1:25.29q  2 
  9 2379 Screven, Nuru           TSUNAMI                1:27.79   2 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 2907 Muhammad, Ahmad         STEEL CITY             1:13.06  
  2 2463 Dent, Dondre            SUPERSONICS            1:13.53  
  3 2376 Neal, Berrell           TSUNAMI                1:14.72  
  4 2826 Bailey, Isaiah          PENN HILLS             1:15.32  
  5 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS            1:16.56  
  6 2467 James, Nazir            SUPERSONICS            1:17.47  
  7 2230 McCombs, Brandon        JAGUARS TRACK CL       1:20.94  
  8 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY             1:21.48  
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2707 Provenzo, Mark          GREENSBURG             2:44.64  
  2 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS            2:45.82  
  3 2670 Borden, Vincent         FINGER LAKES TC        2:53.49  
  4 2463 Dent, Dondre            SUPERSONICS            2:56.11  
  5 2467 James, Nazir            SUPERSONICS            2:57.73  
  6 2129 McAlister, Nathan       COMETS TRACK CLU       3:01.26  
  7 2124 Dyer, Justin            COMETS TRACK CLU       3:01.28  
  8 2909 Williams, Raymeir       STEEL CITY             3:01.34  
  9 2369 Darrell, Samuel         TSUNAMI                3:09.58  
 10 2706 Mayo, Gavin             GREENSBURG             3:16.55  
 11 2628 Edwards, Marc           EAST ALLEGHENY         3:22.89  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2670 Borden, Vincent         FINGER LAKES TC        5:27.89  
  2 2707 Provenzo, Mark          GREENSBURG             5:32.13  
  3 2638 Rouse, Jaden            EAST ALLEGHENY         6:58.23  
  4 3136 Rush, Malik             UNATTACHED             7:04.64  
  5 2628 Edwards, Marc           EAST ALLEGHENY         7:15.90  
  6 2885 Mehalic, Michael        SOUTH PARK             7:16.54  
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                               1:06.22  
     1) Hillman, Marcus                 2) Owens, Dante                   
     3) Gary, Kasaan                    4) Simmonds, Keysean              
  2 07-PLAINFIELD TSUNAMI PAL  'A'                      1:10.00  
     1) Kearney, DeMere                 2) Darrell, Samuel                
     3) Hall, Isaiah                    4) Neal, Berrell                  
 
Event 18  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2639 Rouse, Pearce           EAST ALLEGHENY           3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  2 2707 Provenzo, Mark          GREENSBURG               3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  3 2027 Forman, Samuel          BERGEN IMPACT TF         3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  4 3330 Wigglesworth, Sirvo     BURLINGTON TRACK         3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  5 2628 Edwards, Marc           EAST ALLEGHENY           2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  6 3209 Thompson, Katrell       VALLEY BLAZERS           2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  7 2333 Derado, Dustin          NJ STRIDERS              2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  8 2347 Quinn, Sean             NJ STRIDERS              2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  9 2638 Rouse, Jaden            EAST ALLEGHENY           2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         13.92Q  1.7  2 
  2 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  14.13Q  0.5  1 
  3 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               14.05Q  1.7  2 
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         14.26Q  0.5  1 
  5 2645 Webb, De'on             EAST ALLEGHENY           14.69Q  0.5  1 
  6 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   14.69Q  1.7  2 
  7 2692 Berry, Louis            FUTURE STARS             14.82q  0.5  1 
  8 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             14.83q  0.5  1 
  9 2561 Satcher, AJ             BUFFALO PIONEERS         14.85   1.7  2 
 10 2829 Carter, Tyler           PENN HILLS               15.45   1.7  2 
 11 2618 Jones, Terrell          CONSHOHOCKEN             15.47   0.5  1 
 12 2891 Lofton Jr, Andrew       ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         16.30   1.7  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         14.17  -1.8 
  2 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               14.27  -1.8 
  3 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  14.29  -1.8 
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         14.35  -1.8 
  5 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   14.63  -1.8 
  6 2645 Webb, De'on             EAST ALLEGHENY           14.64  -1.8 
  7 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             15.29  -1.8 
  8 2692 Berry, Louis            FUTURE STARS             15.29  -1.8 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         28.54Q -1.8  2 
  2 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU         28.87Q -1.4  1 
  3 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  29.21Q -1.8  2 
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         29.22Q -1.4  1 
  5 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               29.55Q -1.8  2 
  6 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             29.80Q -1.4  1 
  7 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                  29.90q -1.4  1 
  8 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   30.14q -1.8  2 
  9 2645 Webb, De'on             EAST ALLEGHENY           30.46  -1.4  1 
 10 2692 Berry, Louis            FUTURE STARS             31.73  -1.8  2 
 11 2891 Lofton Jr, Andrew       ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         34.05  -1.8  2 
 12 3216 Cooper, Myles           WEST CHESTER             34.87  -1.4  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2047 Sharp, Chris            BURLINGTON TRACK         27.97   4.6 
  2 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU         28.15   4.6 
  3 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                  28.68   4.6 
  4 2038 Carpenter, Niall        BURLINGTON TRACK         28.80   4.6 
  5 3048 Brown, Jeffrey          UNATTACHED               30.00   4.6 
  6 2080 Hollingsworth, Yuse     WILLIS                   30.22   4.6 
  7 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                  30.27   4.6 
  8 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS             31.42   4.6 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU       1:05.65Q  1 
  2 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                1:11.18Q  2 
  3 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS           1:08.59Q  1 
  4 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                1:13.72Q  2 
  5 2253 Fuller, Jordan          JETTAS TRACK CLU       1:11.30Q  1 
  6 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED             1:18.59Q  2 
  7 2561 Satcher, AJ             BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:19.95q  1 
  8 2726 Toney, Timothy          JUDAH ELITE TRAC       1:23.62q  1 
  9 2829 Carter, Tyler           PENN HILLS             1:27.49   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU       1:05.25  
  2 2370 Fox, Jordan             TSUNAMI                1:08.21  
  3 2698 Tindal, Brannon         FUTURE STARS           1:08.41  
  4 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                1:08.91  
  5 2253 Fuller, Jordan          JETTAS TRACK CLU       1:08.91  
  6 2561 Satcher, AJ             BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:13.92  
  7 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED             1:14.20  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore                        
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2102 Williams, Blair         WILLIS                 2:36.19  
  2 2378 Robinson, Trae'         TSUNAMI                2:37.73  
  3 2380 Screven, Tayari         TSUNAMI                2:38.34  
  4 2127 King, Javon             COMETS TRACK CLU       2:40.35  
  5 2121 Bunion, Deshawne        COMETS TRACK CLU       2:43.10  
  6 2830 Crawford, Clifford      PENN HILLS             2:45.10  
  7 2128 Lundy, Michaiah         COMETS TRACK CLU       2:51.09  
  8 2894 Council, Joziah         STALLIONS              2:51.45  
  9 2754 Konek, Tyler            MON VALLEY             2:56.33  
 10 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED             2:58.39  
 11 3115 Merdan, Ali             UNATTACHED             3:05.21  
 12 2726 Toney, Timothy          JUDAH ELITE TRAC       3:10.96  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2102 Williams, Blair         WILLIS                 5:16.38  
  2 2378 Robinson, Trae'         TSUNAMI                5:17.09  
  3 2774 Bey, Eddie              NADIA                  5:20.78  
  4 2252 Diaz-Granados, Rafa     JETTAS TRACK CLU       5:20.85  
  5 2815 Kochka-Puskar, Loga     PACER                  5:40.43  
  6 2339 Herskovits, Adam        NJ STRIDERS            5:42.20  
  7 2726 Toney, Timothy          JUDAH ELITE TRAC       5:45.89  
  8 3329 Rivera, Johnathon       BURLINGTON TRACK       5:51.63  
  9 2775 Mahdi, Davon            NADIA                  5:54.05  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2342 Mathus, Peter           NJ STRIDERS           12:31.36  
  2 3258 DeMarchi-Blumstein,     NJ STRIDERS           13:11.55  
 -- 2641 Rouse, William          EAST ALLEGHENY              DQ  
 -- 2341 Kiefer, Casey           NJ STRIDERS                 DQ  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade                                  
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-TNT EXPRESS  'A'                                   58.15  
     1) Banks, Wesley                   2) Thomas, Noah                   
     3) Tucker, Dwayne                  4) Bell, Randy                    
  2 EAST ALLEGHENY WILDCATS  'A'                        1:00.34  
  3 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'A'                          1:03.71  
     1) Carraby, Armani                 2) Cottingham, Robert             
     3) Toney, Noah                     4) Jones, Brandon                 
  4 STALLIONS  'A'                                      1:03.76  
 -- 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                    DQ   out of zone lane 2
     1) Davis, Gage                     2) Ways, Marquies                 
     3) Jones, Kyle                     4) Wilcher, Elijah                
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City                                
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                           4:59.39  
     1) King, Javon                     2) Lundy, Michaiah                
     3) Smith, Lawrence                 4) Davis, Bruce                   
  2 07-JAGUARS TRACK CLUB  'B'                          5:20.03  
     1) Cottingham, Robert              2) Jones, Brandon                 
     3) Toney, Noah                     4) Carraby, Armani                
  3 07-BURLINGTON TRACK CLUB  'A'                       5:30.10  
     1) Carpenter, Nathan               2) Carpenter, Niall               
     3) Sharp, Chris                    4) Rivera, Johnathon              
  4 STALLIONS  'A'                                      5:31.54  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED             4-02.00N     1.27m 
  2 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF       3-08.00N     1.11m 
  3 2641 Rouse, William          EAST ALLEGHENY        J3-08.00N     1.11m 
  4 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                    3-06.00N     1.06m 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2629 Greenwade, Keyshawn     EAST ALLEGHENY           4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2 2586 Johnston, Nick          CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  3 2829 Carter, Tyler           PENN HILLS               3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  4 2293 Ruiz, Jacob             MVP EXPRESS              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  5 2802 Swann, Braxton          PA STRIDERS              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  6 2891 Lofton Jr, Andrew       ST. LUKE'S SPIRI         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  7 2102 Williams, Blair         WILLIS                   3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  8 2901 Thomas, Austin          STALLIONS                3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 2263 Williams, Zachary       RAIDERS                  2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 10 2091 Parker, Jamal           WILLIS                   2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen                                  
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2616 Hill, Shaheed           CONSHOHOCKEN             8.98m   29-05.50 
  2 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF         8.53m   28-00.00 
  3 2082 Jones, Marquan          WILLIS                   7.85m   25-09.25 
  4 2036 Astemborski, Connor     BURLINGTON TRACK         7.76m   25-05.50 
  5 2814 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle     PACER                    6.34m   20-09.75 
  6 2816 McCloskey, Jake         PACER                    5.24m   17-02.25 
  7 2838 Phillips, Shane         PENN HILLS               4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker                                  
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2814 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle     PACER                   29.91m      98-01 
  2 3117 Mollett, Johnathan      UNATTACHED              25.42m      83-05 
  3 2336 Gjini, Nicholas         NJ STRIDERS             25.32m      83-01 
  4 2036 Astemborski, Connor     BURLINGTON TRACK        25.08m      82-03 
  5 2811 Chametzky, Alexande     PACER                   23.07m      75-08 
  6 2725 Tench, Gerald           JUDAH ELITE TRAC        21.68m      71-01 
  7 2338 Gulati, Raj             NJ STRIDERS             17.36m      56-11 
  8 3153 Walsh, John             UNATTACHED              17.15m      56-03 
  9 2616 Hill, Shaheed           CONSHOHOCKEN            15.91m      52-02 
 10 3269 Nesmith, Davon          NJ STRIDERS             15.45m      50-08 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  2002        Rashad Rainey-Cox                           
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED                 669  
  2 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF           555  
  3 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                        473  
  4 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF           468  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF         8.82m   28-11.25  415  
  2 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                      7.09m   23-03.25  313  
  3 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF         6.75m   22-01.75  293  
  4 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED               6.51m   21-04.25  279  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED               1.42m    4-07.75  331  
  2 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                      1.12m    3-08.00  142  
  3 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.07m    3-06.00  116  
  4 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.02m    3-04.00   91  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2026 Diop, Mohamed           BERGEN IMPACT TF       1:14.44    59  
  2 3114 McLaughlin, Taylor      UNATTACHED             1:14.44    59  
  3 2028 McKoy, Wesley           BERGEN IMPACT TF       1:15.21    49  
  4 2502 Woodard, II, Marc       TNT                    1:18.09    18  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS               12.46  -0.5 
  2 2076 Hardy, Antwoine         WILLIS                   12.74  -0.5 
  3 3044 Biggs-Frazier, Jame     UNATTACHED               13.00  -0.5 
  4 2562 Satcher, Khaliq         BUFFALO PIONEERS         13.41  -0.5 
  5 2332 DeNicola, Nicholas      NJ STRIDERS              13.44  -0.5 
  6 2632 Means, Jae'Len          EAST ALLEGHENY           13.62  -0.5 
  7 3218 Hudgins, Darien         WEST CHESTER             14.45  -0.5 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)          
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS               25.67Q  0.6  2 
  2 3044 Biggs-Frazier, Jame     UNATTACHED               26.49Q  0.7  1 
  3 2040 Fulmore, Marcus         BURLINGTON TRACK         26.51Q  0.7  1 
  4 2927 Hill, Joseph            TRI COUNTY E             27.12Q  0.6  2 
  5 2468 Judson, Tyrell          SUPERSONICS              27.51Q  0.7  1 
  6 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS              28.21Q  0.6  2 
  7 2632 Means, Jae'Len          EAST ALLEGHENY           27.79q  0.7  1 
  8 2834 Mitchell, Brandon       PENN HILLS               28.83q  0.7  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)          
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS               25.38   3.4 
  2 2040 Fulmore, Marcus         BURLINGTON TRACK         25.94   3.4 
  3 2927 Hill, Joseph            TRI COUNTY E             26.01   3.4 
  4 3044 Biggs-Frazier, Jame     UNATTACHED               26.28   3.4 
  5 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS              27.19   3.4 
  6 2468 Judson, Tyrell          SUPERSONICS              27.76   3.4 
  7 2632 Means, Jae'Len          EAST ALLEGHENY           27.82   3.4 
  8 2834 Mitchell, Brandon       PENN HILLS               28.34   3.4 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2466 James, Jamal            SUPERSONICS              55.37Q  1 
  2 2076 Hardy, Antwoine         WILLIS                   59.19Q  2 
  3 2125 Gibbs, Tyrell           COMETS TRACK CLU       1:00.93Q  1 
  4 2496 Jennings, Adonis        TNT                    1:01.86Q  2 
  5 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS            1:01.76Q  1 
  6 2752 Guiser, Zachary         MON VALLEY             1:02.21Q  2 
  7 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES               1:04.55q  1 
  8 2795 Barksdale, Drew         PA STRIDERS            1:05.03q  1 
  9 2464 Foman, Jahmir           SUPERSONICS            1:05.11   2 
 10 2908 Primus, Duane           STEEL CITY             1:06.91   2 
 11 2562 Satcher, Khaliq         BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:13.42   2 
 12 2675 Orlando, Liam           FINGER LAKES TC        1:33.50   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 2466 James, Jamal            SUPERSONICS              53.63  
  2 2076 Hardy, Antwoine         WILLIS                   56.81  
  3 2496 Jennings, Adonis        TNT                    1:00.22  
  4 2125 Gibbs, Tyrell           COMETS TRACK CLU       1:00.44  
  5 2472 Walker, Juwaan          SUPERSONICS            1:00.90  
  6 2795 Barksdale, Drew         PA STRIDERS            1:03.64  
  7 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES               1:05.39  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles                 
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2466 James, Jamal            SUPERSONICS            2:18.09  
  2 2839 Rouse, Seth             PENN HILLS             2:25.56  
  3 2465 Hatchett, Marcus        SUPERSONICS            2:25.61  
  4 2496 Jennings, Adonis        TNT                    2:33.60  
  5 2908 Primus, Duane           STEEL CITY             2:33.61  
  6 2234 Taylor, Kevin           JAGUARS TRACK CL       2:35.50  
  7 2736 Fritz, Brendan          LEHIGH VALLEY LI       2:37.99  
  8 2796 Dowdy, Corey            PA STRIDERS            2:42.25  
  9 2620 Reina, David            CONSHOHOCKEN           3:01.10  
 10 2676 Orlando, Ruairi         FINGER LAKES TC        3:29.04  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez                                
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2730 Brunache, Demond        JUVENTUS               5:01.02  
  2 2465 Hatchett, Marcus        SUPERSONICS            5:02.07  
  3 2839 Rouse, Seth             PENN HILLS             5:06.09  
  4 2074 Green, Darius           WILLIS                 5:14.41  
  5 2798 Mattioli, Ray           PA STRIDERS            5:34.67  
  6 2906 Fitzgerald, Donald      STEEL CITY             5:53.79  
  7 2175 Joseph, Anfernee        GREEN STREAKERS        5:54.09  
  8 2832 Gould, Stephen          PENN HILLS             5:59.71  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic                             
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2730 Brunache, Demond        JUVENTUS              10:58.10  
  2 2074 Green, Darius           WILLIS                11:03.39  
  3 3236 Brown, Henry            WILMINGTON TRACK      11:04.40  
  4 3148 Stone, Robert           UNATTACHED            11:10.93  
  5 2351 Terreri, Nicholas       NJ STRIDERS           11:51.05  
  6 3103 Landis, Nathanel        UNATTACHED            12:13.63  
  7 2521 Herzog, Dalton          WESTFIELD YM          12:14.40  
  8 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE         12:29.19  
  9 2797 Logue, Tyler            PA STRIDERS           12:52.38  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3041 Barron, Kyle            UNATTACHED             8:54.57  
  2 2887 Teagardner, Cody        SOUTH PARK             9:07.51  
  3 2324 Bourdeau, John          NJ STRIDERS            9:40.34  
 -- 2676 Orlando, Ruairi         FINGER LAKES TC             DQ  
 -- 2675 Orlando, Liam           FINGER LAKES TC             DQ  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe                                 
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2834 Mitchell, Brandon       PENN HILLS               14.42   2.0 
  2 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES                 14.46   2.0 
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              15.14   2.0 
  4 2801 Scales, Chuckie         PA STRIDERS              15.87   2.0 
  5 2353 Torres, Christopher     NJ STRIDERS              16.40   2.0 
  6 2322 Alexandris, George      NJ STRIDERS              32.38   2.0 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze                                
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 PENN HILLS EAGLES  'A'                                52.95  
     1) Rouse, Seth                     2) Nelson, Brandon                
     3) Mitchell, Brandon               4) Sherrill, Denzel               
  2 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 53.26  
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Owens, Jermaine                
     3) McCoy, Almier                   4) Ray, Juwan                     
  3 07-NEW JERSEY STRIDERS  'A'                           53.72  
     1) DeNicola, Nicholas              2) Brown, Corie                   
     3) Johnson, Elijah                 4)                                
  4 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                      54.83  
     1) Norman, Robert                  2)                                
  5 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                        56.28  
     1)                                 2) Judson, Tyrell                 
     3) Williams, Jackie                4) West, Isaiah                   
  6 CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                      57.74  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC                              
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                      4:07.39  
     1) Foman, Jahmir                   2) Hatchett, Marcus               
     3) James, Jamal                    4) Walker, Juwaan                 
  2 NADIA TRACK CLUB  'A'                               4:39.77  
  3 PA STRIDERS  'A'                                    4:41.72  
     1) Norman, Robert                  2)                                
  4 07-FRANKLIN TRACK CLUB  'A'                         4:50.13  
     1) Stephens, Adam                  2) Sutherland, Oneil              
     3)                                 4) Daniels, Ageel                 
  5 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                               5:04.62  
     1) Hauser, Myles                   2) Anderson, Amir                 
     3) Thorton, Quariy                 4) Wilson, Kwan                   
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2125 Gibbs, Tyrell           COMETS TRACK CLU         1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 2322 Alexandris, George      NJ STRIDERS              1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 2703 George, Ty              GREENSBURG               1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 2353 Torres, Christopher     NJ STRIDERS              1.22m    4-00.00 
  6 3092 Jobst, Nathan           UNATTACHED               1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 2469 Morris, Jaashir         SUPERSONICS             J1.17m    3-10.00 
  8 2704 Jackson, Denzell        GREENSBURG              J1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green                               
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2836 Nicholson, Montae       PENN HILLS               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2 2352 Thomas, Lemar           NJ STRIDERS              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  3 2803 Swann, Shafer           PA STRIDERS              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4 2292 Pitt, Jonathan          MVP EXPRESS              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  5 2927 Hill, Joseph            TRI COUNTY E             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  6 2568 Morrison, Jay           BUMP YES                J4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  8 2322 Alexandris, George      NJ STRIDERS              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  9 2835 Nelson, Brandon         PENN HILLS               4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler                                
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG              10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 2344 Parino, Ryan            NJ STRIDERS             10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 2633 Nicklow, Luke           EAST ALLEGHENY           9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 2375 Mallory, Elijah         TSUNAMI                  9.67m   31-08.75 
  5 2813 Conroy, Jonah           PACER                    9.53m   31-03.25 
  6 2925 Coon, Jason             TRI COUNTY E             8.73m   28-07.75 
  7 2083 Jones, Nathaniel        WILLIS                   8.33m   27-04.00 
  8 2274 Blanton, Jahir          07-LTC TRACK CLU         7.70m   25-03.25 
  9 3067 Donlan, Trent           UNATTACHED               7.69m   25-02.75 
 10 3072 Farranato, Dominic      UNATTACHED               6.65m   21-10.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield                       
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2813 Conroy, Jonah           PACER                   25.22m      82-09 
  2 2633 Nicklow, Luke           EAST ALLEGHENY          25.12m      82-05 
  3 2344 Parino, Ryan            NJ STRIDERS             20.40m      66-11 
  4 2637 Rodman, Kevin           EAST ALLEGHENY          18.75m      61-06 
  5 3072 Farranato, Dominic      UNATTACHED              18.73m      61-05 
  6 3067 Donlan, Trent           UNATTACHED              18.16m      59-07 
  7 2343 Parino, Daniel          NJ STRIDERS             16.82m      55-02 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter                               
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3110 Maher, Erik             UNATTACHED              40.22m     131-11 
  2 2841 Sherrill, Denzel        PENN HILLS              37.37m     122-07 
  3 2693 Carpenter, Brian        FUTURE STARS            31.40m     103-00 
  4 2473 West, Isaiah            SUPERSONICS             28.00m      91-10 
  5 2344 Parino, Ryan            NJ STRIDERS             27.68m      90-10 
  6 2330 Conroy, Nigel           NJ STRIDERS             26.60m      87-03 
  7 2334 Fountain, Travis        NJ STRIDERS             23.92m      78-06 
  8 3072 Farranato, Dominic      UNATTACHED              19.67m      64-06 
  9 2676 Orlando, Ruairi         FINGER LAKES TC         11.73m      38-06 
 10 2675 Orlando, Liam           FINGER LAKES TC          8.68m      28-06 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2802  6/2/2005    Devon Blackmon, Cal Rising Stars            
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG                1943  
  2 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH          1841  
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS               1689  
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE             1232  
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF          1150  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         14.61  -0.3  2  677  
  2 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              15.30  -0.3  2  595  
  3 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               15.69  -0.3  2  551  
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            17.61  -2.3  1  358  
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         18.07  -2.3  1  318  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG              10.25m   33-07.50  501  
  2 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              8.62m   28-03.50  403  
  3 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         8.02m   26-03.75  367  
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            6.70m   21-11.75  290  
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         5.61m   18-05.00  226  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               1.32m    4-04.00  263  
  2 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              1.22m    4-00.00  200  
  2 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         1.22m    4-00.00  200  
  4 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         1.12m    3-08.00  142  
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            1.12m    3-08.00  142  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.69m  -0.7  15-04.75  324  
  2 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG               4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00  262  
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS              3.92m  -1.0  12-10.50  193  
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE            3.67m  -0.3  12-00.50  155  
  5 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF         2.95m  -0.8   9-08.25   60  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3270 Spearman, Nigel         BERGEN IMPACT TF       5:29.12   404  
  2 2705 Labash, Christian       GREENSBURG             5:36.81   366  
  3 2329 Charleston, Jared       NJ STRIDERS            5:51.90   298  
  4 2650 Spell, Johnny           EASTERN ELITE          5:54.58   287  
  5 2284 Delancy, Matthew        07-MEDFORD YOUTH       5:57.77   273  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2694 Duckett, Brendon        FUTURE STARS             11.77Q  3.1  1 
  2 2140 Jenkins, Malcolm        EAST ORANGE STRI         12.11Q  2.1  2 
  3 2435 Gardner, Angelo         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         12.06Q  3.1  1 
  4 2642 Wallace, Lawrence       EAST ALLEGHENY           12.22Q  2.1  2 
  5 2490 Bunton, Kevin           TNT                      12.19Q  3.1  1 
  6 2615 Golson, Marcus          CONSHOHOCKEN             12.26Q  2.1  2 
  7 2095 Rodriguez, Jonathan     WILLIS                   12.37q  2.1  2 
  8 3221 Proctor, Jordan         WEST CHESTER             12.40q  3.1  1 
  9 2020 Ware, Terrence          BUFFALO PIONEERS         12.51   3.1  1 
 10 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               12.58   3.1  1 
 11 2600 Royal, James            CNY IMPALAS              13.07   2.1  2 
 12 2635 Robison, William        EAST ALLEGHENY           13.22   3.1  1 
 13 2559 Chatman, Usha           BUFFALO PIONEERS         13.71   2.1  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2694 Duckett, Brendon        FUTURE STARS             12.01  -1.2 
  2 2435 Gardner, Angelo         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         12.28  -1.2 
  3 2490 Bunton, Kevin           TNT                      12.41  -1.2 
  4 2615 Golson, Marcus          CONSHOHOCKEN             12.47  -1.2 
  5 2140 Jenkins, Malcolm        EAST ORANGE STRI         12.50  -1.2 
  6 2095 Rodriguez, Jonathan     WILLIS                   12.53  -1.2 
  7 2642 Wallace, Lawrence       EAST ALLEGHENY           12.62  -1.2 
  8 3221 Proctor, Jordan         WEST CHESTER             12.82  -1.2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2694 Duckett, Brendon        FUTURE STARS             23.65   4.8 
  2 2435 Gardner, Angelo         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         23.72   4.8 
  3 2260 Brown, Calvin           RAIDERS                  24.37   4.8 
  4 2140 Jenkins, Malcolm        EAST ORANGE STRI         24.45   4.8 
  5 2434 Fairman, Tyrin          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         25.18   4.8 
  6 2642 Wallace, Lawrence       EAST ALLEGHENY           25.21   4.8 
  7 2600 Royal, James            CNY IMPALAS              26.94   4.8 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2696 Latimer, Edward         FUTURE STARS             54.86Q  1 
  2 2254 Gregory, Brandon        JETTAS TRACK CLU         55.02Q  2 
  3 2640 Rouse, Richard          EAST ALLEGHENY           56.99Q  1 
  4 2276 Mason, Jared            07-LTC TRACK CLU         58.21Q  2 
  5 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         58.22Q  2 
  6 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED             1:01.19Q  1 
  7 2020 Ware, Terrence          BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:00.17q  2 
  8 2559 Chatman, Usha           BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:02.61q  1 
  9 2892 May, Jordan             ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       1:02.88   2 
 10 3036 Alston, Aramis          UNATTACHED             1:03.59   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 2254 Gregory, Brandon        JETTAS TRACK CLU         54.35  
  2 2696 Latimer, Edward         FUTURE STARS             55.25  
  3 2640 Rouse, Richard          EAST ALLEGHENY           56.08  
  4 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         56.93  
  5 2276 Mason, Jared            07-LTC TRACK CLU         57.01  
  6 2020 Ware, Terrence          BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:01.40  
  7 2559 Chatman, Usha           BUFFALO PIONEERS       1:02.83  
  8 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED             1:03.50  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper                               
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2510 Andrews, Anthony        TRANSY EAST            2:07.53  
  2 3135 Rosa, Joseph            UNATTACHED             2:09.85  
  3 2696 Latimer, Edward         FUTURE STARS           2:10.68  
  4 2573 Short, Christopher      BUTLER STEAL           2:11.20  
  5 2276 Mason, Jared            07-LTC TRACK CLU       2:11.90  
  6 3116 Merdan, Mohamed         UNATTACHED             2:13.27  
  7 3134 Rosa, James             UNATTACHED             2:13.92  
  8 2738 Fritz, Sean             LEHIGH VALLEY LI       2:14.22  
  9 3239 Nabinett, Diamere       WILMINGTON TRACK       2:16.29  
 10 2892 May, Jordan             ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       2:23.00  
 11 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED             2:24.49  
 12 2176 Nausrudeen, Saifade     GREEN STREAKERS        2:30.07  
 13 2893 Morris, Marquell        ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       2:31.03  
 14 2800 Norris, Nehemiah        PA STRIDERS            2:31.16  
 15 2913 Smith, Brendan          SYRACUSE CHARGER       2:34.23  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau                              
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2510 Andrews, Anthony        TRANSY EAST            4:17.28  
  2 3134 Rosa, James             UNATTACHED             4:17.83  
  3 3135 Rosa, Joseph            UNATTACHED             4:19.57  
  4 2855 Cain, Michael           RIVER CITY ELITE       4:34.35  
  5 2176 Nausrudeen, Saifade     GREEN STREAKERS        4:54.03  
  6 2827 Bailey, Wil             PENN HILLS             5:06.97  
  7 2913 Smith, Brendan          SYRACUSE CHARGER       5:11.73  
  8 2735 Taylor, Khalil          JUVENTUS               5:20.20  
  9 2893 Morris, Marquell        ST. LUKE'S SPIRI       5:25.92  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan                              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2510 Andrews, Anthony        TRANSY EAST            9:20.63  
  2 3134 Rosa, James             UNATTACHED             9:26.73  
  3 3135 Rosa, Joseph            UNATTACHED             9:33.50  
  4 2855 Cain, Michael           RIVER CITY ELITE       9:54.93  
  5 3076 Gill, ryan              UNATTACHED            10:21.33  
  6 2735 Taylor, Khalil          JUVENTUS              12:17.51  
  7 2671 Conley, George          FINGER LAKES TC       13:55.83  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:02.58  7/25/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park                
     JO Meet: J 14:02.58  7/25/2006   Trevor Barron, South Park                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3253 Mozley, Danny           WINGS OF MOON         19:26.77  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield                          
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY               14.51  -0.5 
  2 2718 Harris, Jordan`         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         14.80  -0.5 
  3 3113 Mcadoo, Sam             UNATTACHED               15.29  -0.5 
  4 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               15.58  -0.5 
  5 2776 Mahdi, Tariq            NADIA                    17.45  -0.5 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles                                
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2718 Harris, Jordan`         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         27.56Q -0.5  2 
  2 3239 Nabinett, Diamere       WILMINGTON TRACK         28.16Q +0.0  1 
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   28.45Q +0.0  1 
  4 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         28.46Q -0.5  2 
  5 2776 Mahdi, Tariq            NADIA                    28.54Q +0.0  1 
  6 2842 Washington, Joseph      PENN HILLS               29.46Q -0.5  2 
  7 2567 Brown, Dorian           BUMP YES                 29.82q -0.5  2 
  8 2441 Travis, Jonathan        SUDDEN IMPACT TR         30.41q +0.0  1 
  9 3090 Jackson, Brandon        UNATTACHED               30.70  -0.5  2 
 10 2437 Rutledge, Kwesi         SUDDEN IMPACT TR         31.40  +0.0  1 
 11 2440 Tisdale, Tre'           SUDDEN IMPACT TR         34.22  +0.0  1 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles                                
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 3239 Nabinett, Diamere       WILMINGTON TRACK         26.97   0.4 
  2 2718 Harris, Jordan`         JUDAH ELITE TRAC         27.08   0.4 
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   28.22   0.4 
  4 2436 Pittman, Jerel          SUDDEN IMPACT TR         28.60   0.4 
  5 2776 Mahdi, Tariq            NADIA                    28.88   0.4 
  6 2842 Washington, Joseph      PENN HILLS               29.59   0.4 
  7 2441 Travis, Jonathan        SUDDEN IMPACT TR         29.88   0.4 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC             
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-CAMDEN WILLIS  'A'                                 48.82  
     1) Dickerson, Antwan               2) Ashton, Arthur                 
     3) Rodriguez, Jonathan             4) Lobban, Michael                
  2 EAST ALLEGHENY WILDCATS  'A'                          50.36  
     1) Harper, Bryant                  2) Knox, Parris                   
     3) Robison, William                4) Rouse, Richard                 
 -- CONSHOHOCKEN ELECTRIC FORCE  'A'                         DQ   out of zone 3
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets                                   
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-SUDDEN IMPACT TRACK CLUB  'B'                    3:53.16  
     1) Gardner, Angelo                 2) Rutledge, Kwesi                
     3) Pittman, Jerel                  4) Tisdale, Juwan                 
  2 PENN HILLS EAGLES  'A'                              4:12.56  
     1) Hill, Nicholas                  2) Shaviss, Samuel                
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin                           
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY               1.84m    6-00.50 
  2 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 3075 Forthun, Derek          UNATTACHED              J1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 2289 Toso, Peter             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 2552 Evans, John             BEAVER YMCA              1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 2323 Bindra, Balpreet        NJ STRIDERS             J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 2349 Stella, Donald          NJ STRIDERS              1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange                                  
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3083 Hensh, Jacob            UNATTACHED               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 3037 Anderson, Patrick       UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 2672 Fletcher, Collin        FINGER LAKES TC          2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY               6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  2 2635 Robison, William        EAST ALLEGHENY           5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  3 2095 Rodriguez, Jonathan     WILLIS                   5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  4 2412 Steverson, Darren       RED BANK WES             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  5 2072 Dickerson, Antwan       WILLIS                   5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  6 3221 Proctor, Jordan         WEST CHESTER             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  7 2286 Edwards, Brandon        07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  8 2289 Toso, Peter             07-MEDFORD YOUTH         4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  9 3240 Reid, Jayson            WILMINGTON TRACK         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 10 3149 Tarrant, Charles        UNATTACHED               4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 11 2256 Adams, Julian           RAIDERS                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2750 Green, Matthew          MON VALLEY              12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  2 2640 Rouse, Richard          EAST ALLEGHENY          12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                  10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague                              
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED              14.71m   48-03.25 
  2 2723 McCleese, Brandon       JUDAH ELITE TRAC        12.33m   40-05.50 
  3 2377 Robinson, Anthony       TSUNAMI                 12.17m   39-11.25 
  4 2441 Travis, Jonathan        SUDDEN IMPACT TR        11.32m   37-01.75 
  5 2817 McCloskey, Kal          PACER                   11.05m   36-03.00 
  6 2569 Watson, Marcus          BUMP YES                10.50m   34-05.50 
  7 2720 Johnson, Tyron          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        10.47m   34-04.25 
  8 2721 Martin, Daniel          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         9.44m   30-11.75 
  9 2567 Brown, Dorian           BUMP YES                 9.04m   29-08.00 
 10 2818 Stevenson V, James      PACER                    8.81m   28-11.00 
 11 2589 Liebers, Andrew         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         6.22m   20-05.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage                              
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED              46.84m     153-08 
  2 2035 Aslemborski, Johnat     BURLINGTON TRACK        44.37m     145-07 
  3 2825 Anderson-Perry, Qaa     PENN HILLS              42.64m     139-11 
  4 2720 Johnson, Tyron          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        36.75m     120-07 
  5 2723 McCleese, Brandon       JUDAH ELITE TRAC        35.90m     117-09 
  6 2812 Chametzky, Nicholas     PACER                   32.53m     106-09 
  7 2717 Ballard, Tyrus          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        29.77m      97-08 
  8 2569 Watson, Marcus          BUMP YES                29.51m      96-10 
  9 2377 Robinson, Anthony       TSUNAMI                 27.78m      91-02 
 10 2817 McCloskey, Kal          PACER                   26.83m      88-00 
 11 2589 Liebers, Andrew         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        18.99m      62-04 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2035 Aslemborski, Johnat     BURLINGTON TRACK        52.05m     170-09 
  2 2825 Anderson-Perry, Qaa     PENN HILLS              41.52m     136-03 
  3 2723 McCleese, Brandon       JUDAH ELITE TRAC        41.03m     134-07 
  4 2540 Cerretani, Brandon      WORLDS LONGEST          39.64m     130-01 
  5 2886 Stanley, Billy          SOUTH PARK              37.17m     121-11 
  6 2721 Martin, Daniel          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        36.59m     120-00 
  7 2345 Porteous, John          NJ STRIDERS             31.74m     104-02 
  8 2720 Johnson, Tyron          JUDAH ELITE TRAC        30.56m     100-03 
  9 2812 Chametzky, Nicholas     PACER                   29.90m      98-01 
 10 2346 Porteous, Sean          NJ STRIDERS             15.77m      51-09 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3485  1989        Ryan Theriault                              
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED                2817  
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                    2198  
  3 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY                1789  
  4 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS                1651  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               14.85  -1.3  868  
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   16.25  -1.3  705  
  3 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               19.64  -1.3  378  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED              14.09m   46-02.75  734  
  2 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               9.82m   32-02.75  475  
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   8.83m   28-11.75  416  
  4 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               8.30m   27-02.75  384  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   1.45m    4-09.00  352  
  2 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               1.45m    4-09.00  352  
  4 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               1.40m    4-07.00  317  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED               5.39m  -0.6  17-08.25  459  
  2 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                   5.19m  -0.3  17-00.50  419  
  3 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS               5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75  402  
  4 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY               4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75  288  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2837 Nixon, Tony             PENN HILLS             5:25.38   422  
  2 2751 Guiser, Joshua          MON VALLEY             5:25.42   422  
  3 2070 Ashton, Arthur          WILLIS                 5:49.97   306  
  4 3062 Davis, Keith            UNATTACHED             6:13.46   212  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2660 Heidelberg, Dajoun      ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.21Q -0.5  2 
  2 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              11.44Q  0.7  1 
  3 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.36Q -0.5  2 
  4 2900 Polzot, Devin           STALLIONS                11.47Q  0.7  1 
  5 2623 Smith, Tyler            CONSHOHOCKEN             11.56Q  0.7  1 
  6 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.73Q -0.5  2 
  7 2697 McCray, Jared           FUTURE STARS             11.73q  0.7  1 
  8 2495 Gibson, Nahjee          TNT                      11.74q  0.7  1 
  9 2599 Leggeh, Shaquille       CNY IMPALAS              11.82  -0.5  2 
 10 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER              11.88  -0.5  2 
 11 2018 O'Brien, David          UNATTACHED NIAGA         12.04  -0.5  2 
 12 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC          12.18   0.7  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.19   1.6 
  2 2900 Polzot, Devin           STALLIONS                11.20   1.6 
  3 2660 Heidelberg, Dajoun      ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.21   1.6 
  4 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              11.22   1.6 
  5 2623 Smith, Tyler            CONSHOHOCKEN             11.61   1.6 
  6 2697 McCray, Jared           FUTURE STARS             11.74   1.6 
  7 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.86   1.6 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2601 Spears II, Gregory      CNY IMPALAS              22.36Q  0.1  2 
  2 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.80Q  0.6  1 
  3 2660 Heidelberg, Dajoun      ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.95Q  0.1  2 
  4 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         23.38Q  0.6  1 
  5 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              23.82Q  0.1  2 
  6 2495 Gibson, Nahjee          TNT                      23.87Q  0.6  1 
  7 2599 Leggeh, Shaquille       CNY IMPALAS              23.97q  0.6  1 
  8 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER              23.99q  0.6  1 
  9 2697 McCray, Jared           FUTURE STARS             24.01   0.1  2 
 10 2722 McBride, Christophe     JUDAH ELITE TRAC         24.30   0.1  2 
 11 2224 Jeantus, Mcnisky        JAGUARS TRACK CL         24.68   0.1  2 
 12 2777 Phillips, Lloyd         NADIA                    24.74   0.6  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2601 Spears II, Gregory      CNY IMPALAS              22.45  -1.9 
  2 2662 Overare, Peter          ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.53  -1.9 
  3 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         23.41  -1.9 
  4 2599 Leggeh, Shaquille       CNY IMPALAS              24.25  -1.9 
  5 2460 Brooks, Naphtali        SUPERSONICS              24.80  -1.9 
 -- 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER                DNF  -1.9 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS              48.55Q  1 
  2 2174 Gilson, Aeron           GREEN STREAKERS          52.40Q  2 
  3 2861 Harrington, Mike        SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.15Q  1 
  4 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.83Q  2 
  5 2601 Spears II, Gregory      CNY IMPALAS              52.17Q  1 
  6 2475 Williams, Tajere        SUPERSONICS              53.20Q  2 
  7 2719 Holman, Norman          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         53.73q  2 
  8 2126 Jenkins, Russell        COMETS TRACK CLU         53.98q  1 
  9 2520 Bethea, Barry           TRENTON                  54.37   1 
 10 2658 Green, Erick            ERIE X-CLUSIVE           54.97   2 
 11 2222 Hughes, Brandon         JAGUARS TRACK CL         55.17   2 
 12 2777 Phillips, Lloyd         NADIA                    56.12   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS              51.89  
  2 2870 Smith, Gerard           SIGMA INTERNATIO         52.19  
  3 2174 Gilson, Aeron           GREEN STREAKERS          52.56  
  4 2719 Holman, Norman          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         53.04  
  5 2475 Williams, Tajere        SUPERSONICS              53.69  
  6 2126 Jenkins, Russell        COMETS TRACK CLU         54.51  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac          
     JO Meet: J 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3154 White, Sadiki           UNATTACHED             1:59.28  
  2 3054 Ciavardelli, Paul       UNATTACHED             2:01.72  
  3 2861 Harrington, Mike        SIGMA INTERNATIO       2:01.91  
  4 2511 Brown, Javon            TRANSY EAST            2:06.70  
  5 3243 White, Barian           WILMINGTON TRACK       2:09.15  
  6 2520 Bethea, Barry           TRENTON                2:10.72  
  7 3244 White, Darien           WILMINGTON TRACK       2:11.56  
  8 2174 Gilson, Aeron           GREEN STREAKERS        2:12.04  
  9 2592 Nelson, Zach            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       2:25.79  
 10 2858 Logan, Dennis           RIVER CITY ELITE       2:29.12  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins                              
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 3154 White, Sadiki           UNATTACHED             4:11.69  
  2 2732 Lamour, Harold          JUVENTUS               4:20.92  
  3 3243 White, Barian           WILMINGTON TRACK       4:22.78  
  4 3244 White, Darien           WILMINGTON TRACK       4:29.75  
  5 2514 Corbin, Salim           TRANSY EAST            4:41.90  
  6 2592 Nelson, Zach            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:47.41  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper                              
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2732 Lamour, Harold          JUVENTUS               9:11.37  
  2 2514 Corbin, Salim           TRANSY EAST            9:17.83  
  3 2582 Boyette, Savantuay      CHAUTAUQUA STRID       9:20.90  
  4 3242 Singh, Brian            WILMINGTON TRACK      10:26.65  
  5 3214 Beck, Richard           WEST CHESTER          10:44.07  
  6 2884 Cavalier, Matt          SOUTH PARK            10:58.72  
 -- 2883 Barron, Trevor          SOUTH PARK                XDNF  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown                               
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2884 Cavalier, Matt          SOUTH PARK             7:59.88  
  2 2753 Kerin, Adam             MON VALLEY             8:15.01  
 -- 2883 Barron, Trevor          SOUTH PARK            X7:29.53  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.82  7/24/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
     JO Meet: J 13.83  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2739 Hightower, David        LEHIGH VALLEY LI         15.76   1.7 
  2 2079 Hillman, William        WILLIS                   15.94   1.7 
  3 2224 Jeantus, Mcnisky        JAGUARS TRACK CL         16.08   1.7 
  4 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          16.42   1.7 
  5 2262 Kaplan, Steven          RAIDERS                  17.01   1.7 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS              54.77  
  2 2719 Holman, Norman          JUDAH ELITE TRAC         58.62  
  3 2739 Hightower, David        LEHIGH VALLEY LI         59.61  
  4 2079 Hillman, William        WILLIS                 1:00.78  
  5 2085 Lobban, Tevin           WILLIS                 1:05.01  
  6 3219 Liero, Christian        WEST CHESTER           1:05.13  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets                                     
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB  'A'                             48.23  
     1) Bellamy, Franklin               2) Duncan, Christian              
     3) Jenkins, Russell                4) Taylor, Matthew                
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A                             
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  'A'                      3:53.13  
     1) Brooks, Naphtali                2) Darden, Toddrick               
     3) Schwartz, Jordan                4) Williams, Tajere               
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop                                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3126 Passetti, Justin        UNATTACHED               1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 2098 Walls, Jr., Wayne       WILLIS                   1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC          1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 2722 McBride, Christophe     JUDAH ELITE TRAC         1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  1994        Jacob Davis                                 
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2016 McGinnis, Andrew        FALCONER FLYERS          3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 2572 Marzullo, Adam          BUTLER STEAL             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 3144 Song, Henry             UNATTACHED               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley                              
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3131 Robinson, Will          UNATTACHED               6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
  2 2900 Polzot, Devin           STALLIONS                6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  3 2404 Lovett, Shahid          QUICKSILVER              5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  4 2402 Lindsey, Dae'Trell      QUICKSILVER              5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  5 2563 Williams, Keith         BUFFALO PIONEERS         5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  6 3126 Passetti, Justin        UNATTACHED               5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  7 2545 Dougan, Riley           ALLEGHENY NORTH         J5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  8 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC          5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  9 2258 Battaglia, Daniel       RAIDERS                  5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 10 2471 Schwartz, Jordan        SUPERSONICS              5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules                             
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3105 Lavong, Carlton         UNATTACHED              12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  2 2462 Darden, Toddrick        SUPERSONICS             12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  3 2098 Walls, Jr., Wayne       WILLIS                  12.62m   NWI  41-05.00 
  4 2739 Hightower, David        LEHIGH VALLEY LI        12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  5 3065 Dendy, Marquis          UNATTACHED              12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  6 3124 Pachuta, Stephen        UNATTACHED              12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
  7 2471 Schwartz, Jordan        SUPERSONICS             11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
  8 2085 Lobban, Tevin           WILLIS                  11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  9 2669 Beckwith, Samual        FINGER LAKES TC         10.03m   NWI  32-11.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen                                
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3106 Lavong, Wesley          UNATTACHED              15.14m   49-08.25 
  2 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              14.41m   47-03.50 
  3 3151 Vorhies, Tom            UNATTACHED              13.98m   45-10.50 
  4 3137 Salydars, Tyler         UNATTACHED              13.08m   42-11.00 
  5 3119 Morris, James           UNATTACHED              12.56m   41-02.50 
  6 3095 Kelly, Joseph           UNATTACHED              12.18m   39-11.50 
  7 2543 Harvey, Sean            WORLDS LONGEST          11.63m   38-02.00 
  8 2585 Hinson, Steven          CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.87m   32-04.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              43.21m     141-09 
  2 3151 Vorhies, Tom            UNATTACHED              37.89m     124-04 
  3 3137 Salydars, Tyler         UNATTACHED              37.79m     124-00 
  4 2737 Fritz, Matthew          LEHIGH VALLEY LI        36.07m     118-04 
  5 2543 Harvey, Sean            WORLDS LONGEST          35.31m     115-10 
  6 2757 Edwards, Colt           MOUNTAIN TOP            35.06m     115-00 
  7 3095 Kelly, Joseph           UNATTACHED              33.00m     108-03 
  8 2585 Hinson, Steven          CHAUTAUQUA STRID        30.32m      99-06 
  9 3150 Van Buskirk, Andrew     UNATTACHED              22.85m      75-00 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3047 Brode, Michael          UNATTACHED              50.28m     164-11 
  2 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         47.41m     155-06 
  3 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              47.28m     155-01 
  4 2758 Zaliznock, Adam         MOUNTAIN TOP            44.27m     145-03 
  5 2757 Edwards, Colt           MOUNTAIN TOP            36.53m     119-10 
  6 2544 Kulik, Casey            WORLDS LONGEST          35.92m     117-10 
  7 2132 Taylor, Matthew         COMETS TRACK CLU        31.29m     102-08 
  8 2539 Cerretani, Adam         WORLDS LONGEST          26.52m      87-00 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 65.66m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached                 
     JO Meet: J 60.27m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3097 Kennedy, Bobby          UNATTACHED              44.80m     147-00 
  2 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         34.01m     111-07 
  3 2543 Harvey, Sean            WORLDS LONGEST          25.69m      84-03 
  4 2539 Cerretani, Adam         WORLDS LONGEST          17.34m      56-11 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  6896  1998        Tim Morse                                   
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC           4913  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          12.29  -0.1  595  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25  413  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         12.69m   41-07.75  648  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          1.65m    5-05.00  504  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          58.72   458  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          17.16  -1.8  608  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         30.26m      99-03  470  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC          2.75m    9-00.25  298  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC         46.35m     152-01  535  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC        5:33.21   384  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              10.78Q  3.7  1 
  2 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER              10.94Q  1.1  2 
  3 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              11.11Q  1.1  2 
  4 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.27Q  3.7  1 
  5 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.34Q  1.1  2 
  6 2410 Wright, Brandon         QUICKSILVER              11.43Q  3.7  1 
  7 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         11.69q  1.1  2 
  8 2223 Inoic, Carl             JAGUARS TRACK CL         11.94q  3.7  1 
  9 2246 Mclean, Chris           JERSEY CITY PAL          12.05   1.1  2 
 10 2396 Brown, Jonathan         QUICKSILVER              12.16   1.1  2 
 11 2588 LaMancuso, Matt         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         12.22   3.7  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              10.92  -0.1 
  2 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER              10.97  -0.1 
  3 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              11.09  -0.1 
  4 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         11.37  -0.1 
  5 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           11.46  -0.1 
  6 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         11.49  -0.1 
  7 2410 Wright, Brandon         QUICKSILVER              11.67  -0.1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts                                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              22.11Q  1.9  1 
  2 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              22.13Q +0.0  2 
  3 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER              22.32Q  1.9  1 
  4 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         22.68Q +0.0  2 
  5 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         22.79Q  1.9  1 
  6 2075 Guzman, Jamell          WILLIS                   23.18Q +0.0  2 
  7 2860 Werner, Stephen         S+S EXPRESS T.C.         22.92q  1.9  1 
  8 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           23.05q  1.9  1 
  9 2014 Kensy, Taylor           UNATTACHED NIAGA         23.50  +0.0  2 
 10 3085 Hodge, Limiel           UNATTACHED               23.60   1.9  1 
 11 2410 Wright, Brandon         QUICKSILVER              23.68  +0.0  2 
 12 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         24.03  +0.0  2 
 13 2374 Livingstone, James      TSUNAMI                  24.93  +0.0  2 
 14 3073 Fisher, Ray             UNATTACHED               26.53   1.9  1 
 15 2657 Dogun, Johnny           ERIE X-CLUSIVE           37.56   1.9  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts                                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 2598 Britton, Andre          CNY IMPALAS              21.71   2.4 
  2 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              21.97   2.4 
  3 3237 Carter, Ryan            WILMINGTON TRACK         21.99   2.4 
  4 2863 Johnson, Hakeem         SIGMA INTERNATIO         22.49   2.4 
  5 2656 Brooks, Darrell         ERIE X-CLUSIVE           22.89   2.4 
 -- 3322 Church, Chris           QUICKSILVER                DNF   2.4 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         49.90Q  2 
  2 2397 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid     QUICKSILVER              50.75Q  1 
  3 3129 Price, Hamadi           UNATTACHED               51.22Q  1 
  4 3238 Harding, Alan           WILMINGTON TRACK         51.84Q  2 
  5 2695 Howard, Leon            FUTURE STARS             52.06Q  2 
  6 3085 Hodge, Limiel           UNATTACHED               52.76Q  1 
  7 2515 Warren, Elijah          TRANSY EAST              55.10q  2 
  8 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         55.55q  1 
  9 3255 Snaman, Jeff            WINGS OF MOON            59.09   2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         49.66  
  2 3238 Harding, Alan           WILMINGTON TRACK         50.15  
  3 2397 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid     QUICKSILVER              50.31  
  4 3129 Price, Hamadi           UNATTACHED               50.83  
  5 2695 Howard, Leon            FUTURE STARS             50.96  
  6 3085 Hodge, Limiel           UNATTACHED               53.22  
  7 2515 Warren, Elijah          TRANSY EAST              54.99  
  8 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         55.01  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport                            
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2731 Jones, Jamar            JUVENTUS               1:59.56  
  2 2512 Butts, Isaiah           TRANSY EAST            2:00.61  
  3 2862 Hurley, Mike            SIGMA INTERNATIO       2:00.95  
  4 3063 De Blasio, Garth        UNATTACHED             2:01.19  
  5 2248 Munroe, Chadwick        JERSEY CITY PAL        2:03.55  
  6 2401 Jones, Elijah           QUICKSILVER            2:05.76  
  7 2695 Howard, Leon            FUTURE STARS           2:09.62  
  8 2859 Williamson, Daniel      RIVER CITY ELITE       2:10.16  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade                                
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2401 Jones, Elijah           QUICKSILVER            4:17.21  
  2 2936 Mitchell, Ian           TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        4:18.20  
  3 2591 Nelson, Josh            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:19.87  
  4 3138 Shivers, Marquis        UNATTACHED             4:26.50  
  5 2247 Monga, Hitsha           JERSEY CITY PAL        4:28.95  
  6 2674 Havelin, Zach           FINGER LAKES TC        4:36.94  
  7 2406 Smith, Joshua           QUICKSILVER            4:53.79  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal                           
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2584 Gustafson, Tyler        CHAUTAUQUA STRID      16:58.23  
  2 3123 Opp, Greg               UNATTACHED            16:59.62  
  3 3101 Kulik, Cody             UNATTACHED            18:26.38  
  4 2406 Smith, Joshua           QUICKSILVER           19:04.23  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.17  1983        Orla Kastberg                             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2591 Nelson, Josh            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       6:30.71  
  2 2673 Havelin, Josh           FINGER LAKES TC        6:31.59  
  3 2936 Mitchell, Ian           TUSSEY MOUNTAIN        6:47.41  
  4 2420 Marques, Jorge          07-SPORT NEWARK        7:18.96  
  5 2406 Smith, Joshua           QUICKSILVER            7:41.19  
  6 2419 DaTorre, Miguel         07-SPORT NEWARK        8:47.39  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.40  1978        Rodney Wilson                               
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 2661 Myers, Brice            ERIE X-CLUSIVE           14.69   1.7 
  2 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         14.83   1.7 
  3 2677 Wilson, Nicholas        FINGER LAKES TC          16.28   1.7 
  4 2014 Kensy, Taylor           UNATTACHED NIAGA         16.56   1.7 
  5 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.91   1.7 
 -- 3314 Sturdivant, Matthew     ERIE X-CLUSIVE             DNF   1.7 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement                              
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2865 Lowery, Jermaine        SIGMA INTERNATIO         53.91  
  2 2866 Lowery, Jerome          SIGMA INTERNATIO         54.01  
  3 3129 Price, Hamadi           UNATTACHED               55.98  
  4 2594 Schenk, Caleb           CHAUTAUQUA STRID         57.30  
  5 2512 Butts, Isaiah           TRANSY EAST              57.91  
  6 2014 Kensy, Taylor           UNATTACHED NIAGA         58.50  
  7 2516 Warren, Eugene          TRANSY EAST              59.86  
  8 3314 Sturdivant, Matthew     ERIE X-CLUSIVE         1:04.51  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston                               
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                   44.45  
  2 CHAUTAUQUA STRIDERS  'A'                              45.12  
 -- 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                           DQ   before zone 2
     1) Goldsborough, Davon             2) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid            
     3) Church, Chris                   4) Wright, Brandon                
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta                              
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA              
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                 3:24.76  
  2 07-TRANSY EAST T/C  'A'                             3:34.83  
  3 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB  'A'                      3:38.91  
     1) Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid             2) Goldsborough, Davon            
     3) Jones, Elijah                   4) Tarpley, Charles               
  4 ERIE ONE X-CLUSIVE  'A'                             8:10.20  
     1) Myers, Brice                    2) Slupski, DeShawn               
     3) Brooks, Darrell                 4) Dogun, Johnny                  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  1981        East Coast Classic                        
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 SIGMA INTERNATIONAL TRACK CLUB  'A'                 8:39.36  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards                              
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2928 Quill, Raymond          TRI COUNTY E             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 2864 Koimene, Leemue         SIGMA INTERNATIO         1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 2677 Wilson, Nicholas        FINGER LAKES TC          1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 3273 Edwards, Tyler          DE SPORTS CLUB          J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 2246 Mclean, Chris           JERSEY CITY PAL          1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3077 Gill, Sean              UNATTACHED               4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 3087 Horton, Derek           UNATTACHED               4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 3102 Labelle, Phillip        UNATTACHED               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 2395 Bonds, Marquis          QUICKSILVER              6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  2 3220 Moppert, Doug           WEST CHESTER             6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  3 3069 Edwards, Tyler          UNATTACHED               6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  4 3241 Robinson, Najee         WILMINGTON TRACK         6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  5 2581 Babcock, Michael        CHAUTAUQUA STRID         5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall                               
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 3217 Graver, Jerrell         WEST CHESTER            13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  2 3241 Robinson, Najee         WILMINGTON TRACK        12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  3 3220 Moppert, Doug           WEST CHESTER            12.58m   NWI  41-03.25 
  4 3273 Edwards, Tyler          DE SPORTS CLUB          11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2461 Cumberbatch, Josh       SUPERSONICS             14.86m   48-09.00 
  2 2595 Stancombe, Nate         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        14.55m   47-09.00 
  3 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          13.74m   45-01.00 
  4 3146 Spicer, Chris           UNATTACHED              12.77m   41-10.75 
  5 2542 Grinnell, John          WORLDS LONGEST          12.34m   40-06.00 
  6 2859 Williamson, Daniel      RIVER CITY ELITE        11.72m   38-05.50 
  7 3130 Robinson, Thomas        UNATTACHED              11.60m   38-00.75 
  8 2403 Logan, Marvin           QUICKSILVER             11.46m   37-07.25 
  9 3100 Kokuarinis, Mike        UNATTACHED              11.16m   36-07.50 
 10 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.02m   29-07.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2461 Cumberbatch, Josh       SUPERSONICS             41.04m     134-08 
  2 2403 Logan, Marvin           QUICKSILVER             41.00m     134-06 
  3 2399 Douglas, Travis         QUICKSILVER             39.61m     129-11 
  4 2595 Stancombe, Nate         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.46m     122-11 
  5 3146 Spicer, Chris           UNATTACHED             J37.46m     122-11 
  6 3125 Parks, Paul             UNATTACHED              37.39m     122-08 
  7 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID        34.80m     114-02 
  8 3130 Robinson, Thomas        UNATTACHED              31.35m     102-10 
  9 3157 Yuneman, Eric           UNATTACHED              31.18m     102-03 
 10 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          31.00m     101-08 
 11 2859 Williamson, Daniel      RIVER CITY ELITE        30.57m     100-03 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar                               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 3074 Florek, Brian           UNATTACHED              55.16m     181-00 
  2 3152 Wallace, Michael        UNATTACHED              45.28m     148-07 
  3 2677 Wilson, Nicholas        FINGER LAKES TC         42.24m     138-07 
  4 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          41.58m     136-05 
  5 3125 Parks, Paul             UNATTACHED              41.00m     134-06 
  6 3255 Snaman, Jeff            WINGS OF MOON           40.15m     131-09 
  7 3100 Kokuarinis, Mike        UNATTACHED              38.98m     127-11 
  8 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.09m     121-08 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 64.07m  7/29/2006   Jordan Stray, 36 UNA                       
     JO Meet: J 64.07m  7/29/2006   Jordan Stray, 36 UNA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2595 Stancombe, Nate         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        38.19m     125-03 
  2 2542 Grinnell, John          WORLDS LONGEST          28.28m      92-09 
  3 2541 Dailey, Bob             WORLDS LONGEST          23.36m      76-08 
  4 2587 Klice, Christopher      CHAUTAUQUA STRID        19.61m      64-04 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  7405  2001        Donovan Martin                              
     JO Meet: J  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID          5103  
  2 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED                4633  
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID          3833  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         11.77  -0.1  697  
  2 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         12.07  -0.1  637  
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               12.99  -0.1  470  
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         13.85  -0.1  334  
 -- 2678 Wilson, Shawn           FINGER LAKES TC            DNF  -0.1 
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         5.82m  -0.6  19-01.25  548  
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         5.60m   0.6  18-04.50  502  
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               5.51m  -0.6  18-01.00  483  
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         4.95m  -0.7  16-03.00  373  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID        11.23m   36-10.25  560  
  2 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED              11.03m   36-02.25  548  
  3 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C        10.83m   35-06.50  536  
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         9.57m   31-04.75  460  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         1.75m    5-08.75  585  
  2 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               1.70m    5-07.00  544  
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.65m    5-05.00  504  
  4 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 3267 Dolan, Patrick          SHORE ATHLETIC C         53.49   661  
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         54.28   628  
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED             1:02.70   326  
  4 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID       1:04.06   285  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         18.60  -0.3  2  468  
  2 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         19.38  -1.8  1  400  
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               19.56  -0.3  2  385  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED              36.33m     119-02  590  
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID        31.66m     103-10  497  
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        20.14m      66-01  275  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID         3.05m   10-00.00  369  
  2 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID         2.90m    9-06.25  333  
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED               2.75m    9-00.25  298  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED              45.99m     150-11  529  
  2 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID        37.25m     122-02  402  
  3 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID        28.52m      93-07  278  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 2590 Lizzo, Vince            CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:48.53   628  
  2 2593 Radnovich, Alex         CHAUTAUQUA STRID       4:54.68   591  
  3 3040 Baier, Gene             UNATTACHED             5:18.03   460