100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             16.48q

  2 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield P             17.80q

  2 Wilson, Alicia               Burlington T             17.80q

  4 Green, Sydney                Burlington T             18.47

  5 Mallory, Kiara               Plainfield P             19.39

  6 Carter, Destiny              Plainfield P             19.54

  7 Wallace, Chilly              Plainfield P             22.56

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           07-Unattached            15.37q

  2 Simmons, Sydney              Plainfield P             17.39q

  3 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield P             17.93q

  4 Miles, Kourtney              Burlington T             18.09q

  4 Craig, Kaymani               Dragons Elit             18.09q

  6 Bailey, Shanice              Sudden Impac             19.58

  7 Green, Keana                 Plainfield P             21.73

     100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           07-Unattached            15.71

  2 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             17.12

  3 Simmons, Sydney              Plainfield P             17.81

  4 Miles, Kourtney              Burlington T             17.99

  5 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield P             18.03

  6 Wilson, Alicia               Burlington T             18.05

  7 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield P             18.33

  8 Craig, Kaymani               Dragons Elit             18.50

     200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Miles, Kourtney              Burlington T             37.66

  2 Green, Sydney                Burlington T             39.23

  3 Wilson, Alicia               Burlington T             39.46

  4 Craig, Kaymani               Dragons Elit             39.93

  5 Bailey, Shanice              Sudden Impac             43.83

  6 Green, Keana                 Plainfield P             48.14

  7 Wallace, Chilly              Plainfield P             51.78

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac             35.15

  2 Simmons, Sydney              Plainfield P             38.86

  3 Gardner, Taylor              Plainfield P             39.13

  4 Charleston, Sydnie           New Jersey S             40.39

  4 Olumbe, Mariamu              Plainfield P             40.39

  6 Carter, Destiny              Plainfield P             41.03

  7 Mallory, Kiara               Plainfield P             42.82

    


400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Green, Keana                 Plainfield P           1:45.68

  2 Wallace, Chilly              Plainfield P           1:56.75

     4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Plainfield Pal Tsunami TC  'A'                   1:10.72

     1) Olumbe, Mariamu                 2) Simmons, Sydney

     3) Carter, Destiny                 4) Gardner, Taylor

     Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           07-Unattached         10-07.00   NWI     3.22m

  2 Miles, Kourtney              Burlington T           8-09.00   NWI     2.66m

  3 Smith, Shaina                Sudden Impac           8-08.00   NWI     2.64m

  4 Charleston, Sydnie           New Jersey S           8-02.00   NWI     2.48m

 -- Green, Sydney                Burlington T              FOUL   NWI

 -- Wilson, Alicia               Burlington T               DNF   NWI

     100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Brennan, Kevin               Westfield YM             16.68q

  2 Hall, Isaiah                 Plainfield P             16.88q

  3 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         Burlington T             17.08q

  4 Greene, Isaiah               Gladiator Track          17.22q

  5 McLaughlin, Ryan             07-Unattached            17.63

  6 Hendricks, Kamal             Burlington T             19.54

  7 Wilcher, Caleb               Plainfield P             22.00

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield P             15.90q

  2 Darrell, Samuel              Plainfield P             16.68q

  3 Rodriquez, Daniel            Burlington T             17.02q

  4 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impac             17.09q

  5 Screven, Nuru                Plainfield P             18.11

  6 Simmons, Ian                 Plainfield P             18.33

  7 Miller, Jeremy               Burlington T             22.70

     100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Brennan, Kevin               Westfield YM             16.31

  2 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield P             16.53

  3 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         Burlington T             17.00

  4 Darrell, Samuel              Plainfield P             17.02

  5 Hall, Isaiah                 Plainfield P             17.51

  6 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impac             17.60

  7 Rodriquez, Daniel            Burlington T             18.14

  8 Greene, Isaiah               Gladiator Track          18.37

     200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Hall, Isaiah                 Plainfield P             36.58

  2 Fairman, Kylen               Sudden Impac             37.08

  3 Kearney, DeMere              Plainfield P             38.57

  4 O'Brien, Xavier              Sudden Impac             38.68

  5 Greene, Isaiah               Gladiator Track          40.69

  6 Butler, Terrence             Plainfield P             41.49

  7 Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impac             44.30

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         Burlington T             35.94

  2 Rodriquez, Daniel            Burlington T             38.40

  3 Screven, Nuru                Plainfield P             38.46

  4 Simmons, Ian                 Plainfield P             40.01

  5 Hendricks, Kamal             Burlington T             46.02

  6 Wilcher, Caleb               Plainfield P             48.47

  7 Miller, Jeremy               Burlington T             48.49

     400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield P           1:16.29

  2 Fairman, Kylen               Sudden Impac           1:22.47

  3 Kearney, DeMere              Plainfield P           1:24.30

  4 Brennan, Kevin               Westfield YM           1:26.33

  5 Screven, Nuru                Plainfield P           1:28.62

  6 Butler, Terrence             Plainfield P           1:32.46

  7 Rivera, Angel                Burlington T           1:34.47

  8 O'Brien, Xavier              Sudden Impac           1:38.85

     800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Darrell, Samuel              Plainfield P           3:06.92

  2 Fairman, Kylen               Sudden Impac           3:19.44

  3 Rivera, Angel                Burlington T           3:27.92

  4 O'Brien, Xavier              Sudden Impac           3:45.51

     1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Rivera, Angel                Burlington T           6:48.67

     4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Plainfield Pal Tsunami TC  'A'                   1:07.92

     1) Kearney, DeMere                 2) Darrell, Samuel

     3) Hall, Isaiah                    4) Neal, Berrell

    


Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Rodriquez, Daniel            Burlington T           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m

  2 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         Burlington T           8-05.75   NWI     2.58m

  3 Webster, Isaiah              Mvp Express            7-05.50   NWI     2.27m

  4 Hendricks, Kamal             Burlington T           6-11.00   NWI     2.10m

  5 Miller, Jeremy               Burlington T           5-09.50   NWI     1.76m

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Williams, Zarria             Burlington T             15.41q

  2 Darrell, Kiiantay            Plainfield P             16.11q

  3 Brewer, Khali                Red Bank Wes             18.08q

  4 Dilligard, Tyler             Burlington T             19.54q

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Ramsuer, Kyla                Dragons Elit             15.18q

  2 Browne, Anna                 Westfield YM             16.28q

  3 Johnson, Desiree             Plainfield P             16.78q

  4 Flowers, Alexis              Mvp Express              18.88q

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Williams, Zarria             Burlington T             15.13

  2 Ramsuer, Kyla                Dragons Elit             15.22

  3 Flowers, Alexis              Mvp Express              16.08

  4 Darrell, Kiiantay            Plainfield P             16.19

  5 Browne, Anna                 Westfield YM             16.78

  6 Johnson, Desiree             Plainfield P             16.90

  7 Brewer, Khali                Red Bank Wes             17.89

  8 Dilligard, Tyler             Burlington T             20.48

     200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Williams, Zarria             Burlington T             30.88

  2 Ramsuer, Kyla                Dragons Elit             32.22

  3 Darrell, Kiiantay            Plainfield P             33.27

  4 DiCioccio, Maria             Burlington T             33.65

  5 Browne, Anna                 Westfield YM             35.40

  6 Flowers, Alexis              Mvp Express              36.54

  7 Johnson, Desiree             Plainfield P             36.75

  8 Walker, Aniya                Dragons Elit             37.72

    


400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Walker, Aniya                Dragons Elit           1:26.80

  2 Livingstone, MaryPatrici     Plainfield P           1:29.24

  3 Johnson, Desiree             Plainfield P           1:34.06

Section  2

  1 Williams, Zarria             Burlington T           1:13.54

  2 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac           1:13.64

  3 DiCioccio, Maria             Burlington T           1:13.90

  4 Ramsuer, Kyla                Dragons Elit           1:16.56

  5 Darrell, Kiiantay            Plainfield P           1:23.06

  6 Cubbage, Allieyah            Plainfield P           1:23.32

  7 Storey, Maija                Sudden Impac           1:25.07

     800 Meter Run Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Golowko, Michelle            07-Unattached          2:55.30

  2 DiCioccio, Maria             Burlington T           2:57.05

  3 Lansing, Marisa              Lakeland Jr            2:58.85

  4 Cubbage, Allieyah            Plainfield P           2:59.26

  5 Allen, Taylor                Plainfield P           3:11.27

  6 Bailey, Shanelle             Sudden Impac           3:12.82

  7 Storey, Maija                Sudden Impac           3:27.78

  8 Livingstone, MaryPatrici     Plainfield P           3:30.83

     1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Allen, Taylor                Plainfield P           5:50.47

  2 Golowko, Michelle            07-Unattached          5:51.43

  3 Lansing, Elizabeth           Lakeland Jr            5:56.59

  4 Cubbage, Allieyah            Plainfield P           6:22.87

  5 Storey, Maija                Sudden Impac           7:27.37

     Long Jump Bantam Girls

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Wis, Leah                    07-Unattached         13-06.25   NWI     4.12m

     Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Wis, Leah                    07-Unattached         22-01.00      6.73m

  2 Mallory, Narah               Plainfield P          15-00.00      4.57m

  3 Dilligard, Tyler             Burlington T          14-01.00      4.29m

     Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Dilligard, Tyler             Burlington T             32-09      9.98m

  2 Mallory, Narah               Plainfield P             28-08      8.73m

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield P             14.35q

  2 Ruiz, Jacob                  Mvp Express              15.37q

  3 Carpenter, Nathan            Burlington T             15.97q

  4 Agbozo, Jacob                Red Bank Wes             16.41q

  5 Agbozo, Joshua               Red Bank Wes             17.90

  6 Steverson, Noah              Red Bank Wes             18.19

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Sharp, Chris                 Burlington T             13.89q

  2 Carpenter, Niall             Burlington T             14.17q

  3 Pierson, Elijah              Plainfield P             16.70q

  4 Kay, Nicholas                Westfield                17.19q

  5 Barrow, Jake                 Westfield YM             19.64

     100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Sharp, Chris                 Burlington T             13.51

  2 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield P             13.76

  3 Agbozo, Jacob                Red Bank Wes             14.32

  4 Ruiz, Jacob                  Mvp Express              15.45

  5 Pierson, Elijah              Plainfield P             16.08

  6 Carpenter, Nathan            Burlington T             16.33

  7 Kay, Nicholas                Westfield                16.66

     200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield P             29.61

  2 Screven, Tayari              Plainfield P             30.28

  3 Neal, Nazareth               07-Unattached            34.21

  4 Pierson, Elijah              Plainfield P             34.31

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Sharp, Chris                 Burlington T             29.44

  2 Carpenter, Niall             Burlington T             29.85

  3 Carpenter, Nathan            Burlington T             33.75

  4 Russell-Rose, Teandre        Mvp Express              37.33

  5 Davis, Brandon               07-Unattached            41.16

    


400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Fox, Jordan                  Plainfield P           1:07.23

  2 Haskins, Khalil              07-Unattached          1:20.90

  3 Greene, Elijah               Gladiator Track        1:37.44

  4 Barrow, Jake                 Westfield YM           1:52.42

Section  2

  1 McLaughlin, Taylor           07-Unattached          1:07.14

  2 Robinson, Trae'              Plainfield P           1:09.32

  3 Screven, Tayari              Plainfield P           1:09.45

  4 Ruiz, Jacob                  Mvp Express            1:14.20

  5 Merdan, Ali                  07-Unattached          1:15.33

  6 Bissoondial, Dashawn         Plainfield P           1:23.67

  7 Davis, Brandon               07-Unattached          1:26.05

     800 Meter Run Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Neal, Nazareth               07-Unattached          2:59.10

  2 Baker, Matthew               Westfield YM           3:26.47

Section  2

  1 Screven, Tayari              Plainfield P           2:43.40

  2 Robinson, Trae'              Plainfield P           2:44.02

  3 Haskins, Khalil              07-Unattached          2:51.08

  4 Merdan, Ali                  07-Unattached          2:51.27

  5 Rivera, Johnathon            Burlington T           2:54.97

  6 Bissoondial, Dashawn         Plainfield P           3:11.42

  7 Pinckney, Justin             Plainfield P           3:21.89

     1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Robinson, Trae'              Plainfield P           5:39.35

  2 Rivera, Johnathon            Burlington T           5:57.18

  3 Pinckney, Justin             Plainfield P           6:31.50

  4 Baker, Matthew               Westfield YM           6:37.90

     4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Burlington Township Track  'A'                   5:16.71

     Long Jump Bantam Boys

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Ruiz, Jacob                  Mvp Express           13-02.00   NWI     4.01m

  2 McLaughlin, Taylor           07-Unattached         13-01.00   NWI     3.98m

  3 Webster, Brandon             Mvp Express           11-05.50   NWI     3.49m

  4 Pinckney, Justin             Plainfield P          11-04.00   NWI     3.45m

  5 Neal, Nazareth               07-Unattached         11-01.00   NWI     3.37m

    


Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Astemborski, Connor          Burlington T          23-06.00      7.16m

  2 McLaughlin, Taylor           07-Unattached         20-03.00      6.17m

  3 Davis, Brandon               07-Unattached         17-07.00      5.35m

  4 Koch, Zachary                Westfield YM          17-05.00      5.30m

  5 Webster, Brandon             Mvp Express           15-09.00      4.80m

  6 Cutchis, Dylan               07-Unattached         13-01.00      3.98m

 -- Tisdale, Darius              Sudden Impac                DQ

     Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Astemborski, Connor          Burlington T             71-00     21.64m

  2 Webster, Brandon             Mvp Express              44-00     13.41m

  3 Greene, Elijah               Gladiator Track          28-05      8.66m

     100 Meter Dash Midget Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac             13.47q

  2 Brown, Jonell                Dragons Elit             14.40q

  3 Daye, Nydea                  Plainfield P             14.60q

  4 Talis, Charlotte             Lady Lions R             16.35

  5 Sandiford, Morgan            Westfield YM             16.43

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 McCullum, Alexis             Sudden Impac             13.35q

  2 Pierson, Camisha             Plainfield P             13.95q

  3 Talis, Emma                  Lady Lions R             16.48

  4 Becker, Erin                 Lady Lions R             16.86

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator Track          13.08q

  2 Barnes, Aliya                Lightning Tr             14.33q

  3 McCorkle, Xiana              Red Bank Wes             14.89q

  4 Carter, Toni                 Westfield YM             16.13

  5 McCutcheon, Julie            Lady Lions R             16.63

  6 Owens, Jada                  Dragons Elit             16.96

     100 Meter Dash Midget Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 McCullum, Alexis             Sudden Impac             13.18

  2 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator Track          13.61

  3 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac             13.86

  4 Pierson, Camisha             Plainfield P             14.13

  5 Brown, Jonell                Dragons Elit             14.50

  6 Barnes, Aliya                Lightning Tr             14.57

  7 Daye, Nydea                  Plainfield P             14.62

  8 McCorkle, Xiana              Red Bank Wes             15.23

    


200 Meter Dash Midget Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator Track          28.68

  2 McCorkle, Xiana              Red Bank Wes             32.22

  3 Hicks, Ruqayyah              Plainfield P             34.57

  4 Talis, Emma                  Lady Lions R             35.99

  5 McCutcheon, Julie            Lady Lions R             36.12

  6 Talis, Charlotte             Lady Lions R             36.89

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Pierson, Camisha             Plainfield P             29.26

  2 Engram, Jazz                 Burlington T             29.93

  3 DeSa, Casey                  Lakeland Jr              31.47

  4 Daye, Nydea                  Plainfield P             32.50

  5 Barnes, Elizabeth            Plainfield P             33.00

  6 Reid, Miranda                Burlington T             33.06

  7 Ulrich, Monica               Lady Lions R             34.22

Section  3     Wind: NWI

  1 Smith, Chanel                Sudden Impac             27.39

  2 Brown, Jonell                Dragons Elit             29.19

  3 Barnes, Aliya                Lightning Tr             31.87

  4 Thomas, Courtney             Burlington T             31.90

  5 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington T             34.82

  6 Slaughter, Monae             Plainfield P             48.64

     400 Meter Dash Midget Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Hicks, Ruqayyah              Plainfield P           1:17.93

  2 Sandiford, Morgan            Westfield YM           1:23.42

 -- Macauley, Michelle           Franklin Tra               DNF

 -- Haris, Alexandra             Lady Lions R               DNF

Section  2

  1 Harvey, Morgan               Lady Lions R           1:08.01

  2 Engram, Jazz                 Burlington T           1:08.46

  3 Thomas, Courtney             Burlington T           1:12.81

  4 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington T           1:15.14

  5 Carpenter, Zaria             Burlington T           1:15.26

  6 Reid, Miranda                Burlington T           1:15.63

  7 Merdan, Noureen              07-Unattached          1:22.37

  8 Slaughter, Monae             Plainfield P           1:54.60

Section  3

  1 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impac           1:01.56

  2 Voorhees, Ayana              Sudden Impac           1:03.58

  3 McGriff, Alyah               Plainfield P           1:07.22

  4 Bush, Andrea                 Lakeland Jr            1:09.92

  5 Brown, Jonell                Dragons Elit           1:11.20

  6 Barnes, Elizabeth            Plainfield P           1:11.30

  7 Huland El, Aliyah            Lakeland Jr            1:14.22

  8 Gomez, Samantha              Gladiator Track        1:20.03

    


800 Meter Run Midget Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Storey, Amber                Sudden Impac           2:34.92

  2 McGriff, Alyah               Plainfield P           2:38.43

  3 Barnes, Elizabeth            Plainfield P           2:57.71

  4 Hicks, Ruqayyah              Plainfield P           2:57.96

  5 Ulrich, Monica               Lady Lions R           2:59.41

  6 Merdan, Noureen              07-Unattached          3:06.35

  7 Reid, Miranda                Burlington T           3:18.94

  8 Truppi, Giuliana             Lady Lions R           4:00.40

     1500 Meter Run Midget Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Mills, Sarah                 New Jersey S           5:46.60

  2 Haris, Alexandra             Lady Lions R           6:11.51

     3000 Meter Run Midget Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Mills, Sarah                 New Jersey S          12:02.48

     4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      52.80

     4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                    4:34.03

  2 07-Lady Lions Running Club  'A'                     5:30.95

     Long Jump Midget Girls

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Amsterdam, Iana              Gladiator Track       15-00.00   NWI     4.57m

  2 Huland El, Aliyah            Lakeland Jr           13-01.00   NWI     3.98m

  3 DeSa, Casey                  Lakeland Jr           12-11.00   NWI     3.93m

  4 Engram, Jazz                 Burlington T          12-06.00   NWI     3.81m

  5 Harvey, Morgan               Lady Lions R          12-04.25   NWI     3.76m

  6 Thomas, Courtney             Burlington T          11-11.00   NWI     3.63m

  7 Walton, Kiah                 Burlington T          11-09.75   NWI     3.60m

  8 Barnes, Aliya                Lightning Tr          11-09.00   NWI     3.58m

  9 Bush, Andrea                 Lakeland Jr           11-03.50   NWI     3.44m

 10 Harvey, Hope                 Lady Lions R          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m

 11 Carter, Toni                 Westfield YM          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m

    


Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Owens, Jada                  Dragons Elit          26-08.00      8.12m

  2 Harvey, Hope                 Lady Lions R          18-03.00      5.56m

  3 Carpenter, Zaria             Burlington T          14-05.00      4.39m

     100 Meter Dash Midget Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Pitt, Jonathan               Mvp Express              14.09q

  2 Bronner, Mark                Mvp Express              14.95q

  3 Bufkin-Henderson, Lamar      Plainfield P             14.99q

  4 Carpenter, Gerrell           Red Bank Wes             16.42q

  5 Kay, Alex                    Westfield YM             16.84q

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Gethers, Troy                Mvp Express              14.31q

  2 Simmons, Brandon             Plainfield P             14.38q

  3 Bailey, Jesse                Red Bank Wes             14.61q

     100 Meter Dash Midget Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Pitt, Jonathan               Mvp Express              14.29

  2 Gethers, Troy                Mvp Express              14.63

  3 Simmons, Brandon             Plainfield P             14.80

  4 Bailey, Jesse                Red Bank Wes             15.07

  5 Bronner, Mark                Mvp Express              15.19

  6 Bufkin-Henderson, Lamar      Plainfield P             15.74

  7 Carpenter, Gerrell           Red Bank Wes             17.17

 -- Kay, Alex                    Westfield YM               DNF

     200 Meter Dash Midget Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Green, Stanley               Burlington T             29.53

  2 Mallory, Elijah              Plainfield P             31.03

  3 Charleston, Jared            New Jersey S             31.56

  4 Bailey, Jesse                Red Bank Wes             32.19

  5 Brown, Dylan                 Red Bank Wes             32.86

  6 Bufkin-Henderson, Lamar      Plainfield P             33.30

  7 Simmons, Michael             Plainfield P             38.25

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Fulmore, Marcus              Burlington T             27.00

  2 Varner, John                 Gladiator Track          27.77

  3 Fair, Eric                   Mvp Express              28.08

  4 Carter, Marcel               Plainfield P             29.35

  5 Austin, Nasir                Plainfield P             30.75

  6 Bronner, Mark                Mvp Express              30.89

  7 Simmons, Brandon             Plainfield P             31.08

  8 Gethers, Troy                Mvp Express              31.54

    


400 Meter Dash Midget Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Carter, Marcel               Plainfield P           1:04.43

  2 Brown, Dylan                 Red Bank Wes           1:13.85

  3 Simmons, Michael             Plainfield P           1:24.21

Section  2

  1 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets Track             59.20

  2 Fulmore, Marcus              Burlington T           1:01.85

  3 DiCioccio, Michael           Burlington T           1:05.35

  4 Walker, Jordan               Burlington T           1:07.65

  5 Gonzalez, Ryan               Gladiator Track        1:11.83

 -- Varner, John                 Gladiator Track             DQ

     800 Meter Run Midget Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Smith, Everett               Plainfield P           2:36.67

  2 Walker, Jordan               Burlington T           2:38.20

  3 Charleston, Jared            New Jersey S           2:41.38

  4 Gibbs, Tyrell                Comets Track           2:41.56

     1500 Meter Run Midget Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Smith, Everett               Plainfield P           5:37.94

  2 Luppino, Matthew             Westfield YM           6:18.46

     3000 Meter Run Midget Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Herzog, Dalton               Westfield YM          12:23.86

  2 Luppino, Matthew             Westfield YM          13:14.72

     4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Mvp Express Track Club  'A'                        57.10

     1) Butler, Zaire                   2)

     4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Burlington Township Track  'A'                   4:30.97

  2 07-Plainfield Pal Tsunami TC  'A'                   4:39.30

     1) Smith, Everett                  2) Simmons, Brandon

     3) Carter, Marcel                  4) Austin, Nasir

    


Long Jump Midget Boys

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Pitt, Jonathan               Mvp Express           16-00.00   NWI     4.87m

  2 Green, Stanley               Burlington T          14-02.75   NWI     4.33m

  3 Brown, Dylan                 Red Bank Wes          13-07.00   NWI     4.14m

  4 Charleston, Jared            New Jersey S          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m

  5 Bailey, Jesse                Red Bank Wes          11-04.50   NWI     3.46m

  6 Pinckney, Kishon             Plainfield P          10-06.25   NWI     3.20m

  7 Bufkin-Henderson, Lamar      Plainfield P          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m

     Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Mallory, Elijah              Plainfield P          32-00.00      9.75m

  2 Pinckney, Kishon             Plainfield P          20-00.00      6.09m

  3 Wilson, Christopher          Burlington T          18-02.00      5.53m

     Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Mallory, Elijah              Plainfield P             65-11     20.09m

  2 Wilson, Christopher          Burlington T             58-08     17.88m

  3 Pinckney, Kishon             Plainfield P             54-01     16.48m

     100 Meter Dash Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Roper, Alexis                Lady Lions R             13.50q

  2 Cubbage, Alexis              Plainfield P             13.51q

  3 Sharp, Tyler                 Burlington T             13.92q

  4 Smalls, Saidah               Red Bank Wes             14.53q

  5 Johnson, Dariella            Plainfield P             14.91

  6 Newton, Allison              Red Bank Wes             15.80

  7 Mitchell, Amaris             Dragons Elit             17.41

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Edwards, Ashley              Plainfield P             13.12q

  2 Owens, Jaquetta              Dragons Elit             13.37q

  3 Evans, Erica                 07-Unattached            13.63q

  4 Zieniuk, Alexa               Lady Lions R             14.48q

  5 Sumner, Alexandria           Lady Lions R             15.57

  6 Lazarus, Grace               Lady Lions R             17.04

     100 Meter Dash Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Evans, Erica                 07-Unattached            13.25

  2 Edwards, Ashley              Plainfield P             13.37

  3 Cubbage, Alexis              Plainfield P             13.40

  4 Roper, Alexis                Lady Lions R             13.44

  5 Owens, Jaquetta              Dragons Elit             13.48

  6 Sharp, Tyler                 Burlington T             13.84

  7 Zieniuk, Alexa               Lady Lions R             14.04

  8 Smalls, Saidah               Red Bank Wes             15.32

     200 Meter Dash Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Smalls, Saidah               Red Bank Wes             31.71

  2 Johnson, Dariella            Plainfield P             32.10

  3 Maye, Alexandra              Plainfield P             32.36

  4 Newton, Allison              Red Bank Wes             34.55

  5 Lazarus, Grace               Lady Lions R             34.99

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Cubbage, Alexis              Plainfield P             28.41

  2 Johnson, Abigail             Mvp Express              28.84

  3 Sharp, Tyler                 Burlington T             29.11

  4 Lundy, Tyricia               Dragons Elit             29.61

  5 Pittman, Janasia             Dragons Elit             29.71

  6 Arnold, Lindsey              Lady Lions R             29.76

  7 Wilson, Aisya                Burlington T             29.78

Section  3     Wind: NWI

  1 Ford, Jaslyn                 Dragons Elit             26.66

  2 Alston, Portia               Gladiator Track          27.54

  3 Edwards, Ashley              Plainfield P             27.66

  4 Owens, Jaquetta              Dragons Elit             27.74

  5 Evans, Erica                 07-Unattached            31.11

  6 Ruiz, Natalie                Mvp Express              31.85

     400 Meter Dash Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Sharp, Tyler                 Burlington T           1:09.30

  2 Maye, Alexandra              Plainfield P           1:12.28

  3 Johnson, Dariella            Plainfield P           1:15.46

  4 Arscottn, Dana               Dragons Elit           1:20.71

  5 Breese, Brittany             Lady Lions R           1:20.76

  6 Lazarus, Grace               Lady Lions R           1:21.16

Section  2

  1 Wilson, Aisya                Burlington T           1:06.27

  2 Jelks, Kiara                 Burlington T           1:06.61

  3 Smith, Carissa               Gladiator Track        1:06.84

  4 Zieniuk, Alexa               Lady Lions R           1:07.83

  5 Pittman, Janasia             Dragons Elit           1:08.44

  6 Lundy, Tyricia               Dragons Elit           1:12.95

Section  3

  1 Ford, Jaslyn                 Dragons Elit           1:00.56

  2 Edwards, Ashley              Plainfield P           1:02.72

  3 Alston, Portia               Gladiator Track        1:03.48

  4 Arnold, Lindsey              Lady Lions R           1:04.72

  5 Cubbage, Alexis              Plainfield P           1:05.00

  6 Marks, Zahniah               Plainfield P           1:05.23

  7 Ruiz, Natalie                Mvp Express            1:06.83

    


800 Meter Run Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Barnes, Tyler                Gladiator Track        2:33.79

  2 Maye, Alexandra              Plainfield P           3:18.09

  3 Arscottn, Dana               Dragons Elit           4:10.79

Section  2

  1 Jelks, Kiara                 Burlington T           2:38.95

  2 Marker, Stephanie            Lady Lions R           2:50.57

  3 Simmons, Celeste             Plainfield P           2:53.39

  4 Baldwin, Kendall             07-Unattached          2:59.13

  5 Sumner, Alexandria           Lady Lions R           3:09.49

     1500 Meter Run Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Kerkendall, Anna             07-Unattached          5:41.48

  2 Simmons, Celeste             Plainfield P           6:00.21

  3 Breese, Brittany             Lady Lions R           6:30.10

  4 Farber, Abigail              07-Unattached          6:53.68

     3000 Meter Run Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Kerkendall, Anna             07-Unattached         12:49.05

     3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Wrotny, Taryn                07-Unattached         18:45.70

     4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Dragons Elite T.C.  'A'                            53.16

  2 07-Lady Lions Running Club  'A'                       56.46

     4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Dragons Elite T.C.  'A'                          4:37.53

  2 07-Plainfield Pal Tsunami TC  'A'                   4:41.34

     1) Johnson, Dariella               2) Maye, Alexandra

     Long Jump Youth Girls

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Roper, Alexis                Lady Lions R          14-07.25   NWI     4.45m

  2 Van Buskirk, Amanda          07-Unattached         14-06.00   NWI     4.41m

  3 Baldwin, Kendall             07-Unattached         14-02.00   NWI     4.31m

  4 Evans, Erica                 07-Unattached         13-08.00   NWI     4.16m

  5 McLaughlin, Morgan           07-Unattached         12-11.00   NWI     3.93m

    


Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland Jr           43-05.00     13.23m

  2 DeSa, Alexis                 Lakeland Jr           33-05.00     10.18m

  3 Mitchell, Amaris             Dragons Elit          26-00.00      7.92m

  4 Wigglesworth, Keyanna        Burlington T          25-02.00      7.67m

  5 Peavy, Rebecca               Red Bank Wes          23-02.00      7.06m

     100 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims

================================================================

Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Fairman, Tyrin               Sudden Impac             12.47q

  2 Alexander, Brandon           07-Unattached            12.98q

  3 Simmonds, Andy               Mvp Express              13.20q

  4 Rice, Jerren                 Burlington T             13.32

  5 Ajani, Heron-Fortune         Mvp Express              13.80

  6 McFarlane, Michael           Plainfield P             14.07

  7 Carlone, Frank               Westfield YM             15.64

Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impac             12.10q

  2 Steverson, Darren            Red Bank Wes             12.88q

  3 Hendricks, Khalid            Burlington T             12.89q

  4 Cioffi, Anthony              Plainfield P             13.37

  5 Ellis, Adrin                 Red Bank Wes             14.94

Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI

  1 Nash, Carlton                Sudden Impac             12.83q

  2 Hargrave, Nicholas           Dragons Elit             12.95q

  3 Tisdale, Tre'                Sudden Impac             13.28

  4 Nickens, Matthew             Red Bank Wes             14.68

     100 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI

  1 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impac             12.27

  2 Steverson, Darren            Red Bank Wes             12.76

  3 Alexander, Brandon           07-Unattached            13.20

  4 Nash, Carlton                Sudden Impac             13.30

  5 Hargrave, Nicholas           Dragons Elit             13.36

  6 Fairman, Tyrin               Sudden Impac             13.39

  7 Hendricks, Khalid            Burlington T             13.44

 -- Simmonds, Andy               Mvp Express                DNF

    


200 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1     Wind: NWI

  1 Robinson, Anthony            Plainfield P             28.18

  2 Brown, Daryck                Red Bank Wes             28.53

  3 Nickens, Matthew             Red Bank Wes             31.10

  4 Ellis, Adrin                 Red Bank Wes             31.43

Section  2     Wind: NWI

  1 Huang, John                  Burlington T             27.91

  2 Cioffi, Anthony              Plainfield P             28.34

  3 Olutu, Michael               Burlington T             28.72

  4 Rice, Jerren                 Burlington T             28.79

Section  3     Wind: NWI

  1 Hendricks, Khalid            Burlington T             26.42

  2 Hargrave, Nicholas           Dragons Elit             26.68

  3 Alexander, Brandon           07-Unattached            26.83

  4 Nash, Carlton                Sudden Impac             26.92

  5 Tisdale, Tre'                Sudden Impac             27.00

  6 Arscott, Daniel              Dragons Elit             27.05

  7 Craig, Wyatt                 07-Unattached            28.01

  8 Fair, Joel                   Mvp Express              29.73

Section  4     Wind: NWI

  1 Brown, Lawrence              Gladiator Track          23.63

  2 Gardner, Angelo              Sudden Impac             24.41

  3 Graddy, Rudolph              Lakeland Jr              25.42

  4 Fairman, Tyrin               Sudden Impac             25.73

  5 Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impac             27.38

  6 Ajani, Heron-Fortune         Mvp Express              28.36

     400 Meter Dash Youth Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Robinson, Anthony            Plainfield P           1:01.26

  2 Craig, Wyatt                 07-Unattached          1:02.50

  3 Brown, Daryck                Red Bank Wes           1:03.13

  4 Travis, Jonathan             Sudden Impac           1:03.29

  5 LaGrande, Sean               Plainfield P           1:03.67

  6 Cioffi, Anthony              Plainfield P           1:07.26

Section  2

  1 Brown, Lawrence              Gladiator Track          53.79

  2 Pittman, Jerel               Sudden Impac             58.38

  3 Steverson, Darren            Red Bank Wes             58.76

  4 Graddy, Rudolph              Lakeland Jr              59.46

  5 Alexander, Brandon           07-Unattached          1:00.56

  6 Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impac           1:01.37

  7 Arscott, Daniel              Dragons Elit           1:01.85

    


800 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Rosa, James                  07-Unattached          2:15.53

  2 Rosa, Joseph                 07-Unattached          2:18.06

  3 Gooding, Darrel              07-Unattached          2:26.82

  4 LaGrande, Sean               Plainfield P           2:45.51

  5 Merdan, Omar                 07-Unattached          2:54.95

Section  2

  1 Merdan, Mohamed              07-Unattached          2:20.42

  2 Wilcher, Sergio              Plainfield P           2:22.41

  3 Rutledge, Kwesi              Sudden Impac           2:24.51

  4 Tisdale, Juwan               Sudden Impac           2:25.01

  5 Huang, John                  Burlington T           2:30.88

  6 Nash, Carlton                Sudden Impac           2:33.80

  7 Reardon, Timothy             Burlington T           2:50.94

     1500 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

Section  1

  1 Rosa, James                  07-Unattached          4:32.30

  2 Rosa, Joseph                 07-Unattached          4:32.70

  3 Merdan, Mohamed              07-Unattached          4:41.76

  4 Wilcher, Sergio              Plainfield P           4:46.50

  5 Gooding, Darrel              07-Unattached          5:01.79

  6 Reardon, Timothy             Burlington T           5:15.40

  7 LaGrande, Sean               Plainfield P           5:15.43

  8 Merdan, Omar                 07-Unattached          5:36.58

     3000 Meter Run Youth Boys

================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

================================================================

  1 Rosa, Joseph                 07-Unattached          9:45.69

  2 Rosa, James                  07-Unattached          9:47.59

  3 Gooding, Darrel              07-Unattached         10:07.40

  4 Wilcher, Sergio              Plainfield P          10:13.40

  5 Reardon, Timothy             Burlington T          11:14.38

     4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Mvp Express Track Club  'A'                        52.58

     1) Ajani, Heron-Fortune            2) Simmonds, Andy

     3) Williams, Najee                 4) Fair, Joel

  2 07-Red Bank Westside Track & F  'A'                   55.39

     1) Steverson, Darren               2) Brown, Daryck

     3) Ellis, Adrin                    4) Lamberson, Fahkir

 -- 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                         DQ

     4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys

================================================================

    Team                                                 Finals

================================================================

  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'B'                    4:00.95

    


Long Jump Youth Boys

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind

===============================================================================

Flight  1

  1 Graddy, Rudolph              Lakeland Jr           18-04.50   NWI     5.60m

  2 Steverson, Darren            Red Bank Wes          18-03.00   NWI     5.56m

  3 Brown, Daryck                Red Bank Wes          16-03.50   NWI     4.96m

  4 Craig, Wyatt                 07-Unattached         15-04.00   NWI     4.67m

  5 Bush, Justin                 Lakeland Jr           14-08.75   NWI     4.48m

  6 Simmonds, Andy               Mvp Express           14-07.00   NWI     4.44m

  7 Rice, Jerren                 Burlington T          11-06.00   NWI     3.50m

  8 McFarlane, Michael           Plainfield P          10-02.00   NWI     3.09m

 -- Ellis, Adrin                 Red Bank Wes              FOUL   NWI

     Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals

==========================================================================

  1 Davis, Keith                 07-Unattached         46-09.00     14.24m

  2 Travis, Jonathan             Sudden Impac          37-07.00     11.45m

  3 Robinson, Anthony            Plainfield P          36-09.00     11.20m

  4 Williams, Najee              Mvp Express           30-00.00      9.14m

  5 Carpenter, Gerard            Red Bank Wes          26-05.00      8.05m

  6 Craig, Wyatt                 07-Unattached         23-05.00      7.13m

  7 Carlone, Frank               Westfield YM          21-06.00      6.55m