Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/28/2011 04:24 PM
                 2011 Northeast Zone Championship - 2/27/2011                  
                  John Bennett Indoor Complex - Toms River NJ                  
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charles, Mianci              0102 Cambridge            9.32q  1 
  2 Christie, Nia                0105 New Haven            9.76q  2 
  3 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram         10.25q  2 
  4 Curran, Rachel               0207 NJ Una              10.30q  2 
  5 Stanley, Nya                 0207 Team East O         10.65q  3 
  6 Brown, Alexandria            0207 Sudden Imp          11.02q  2 
  7 Bailey, Jalin                0106 Una Metropo         11.03q  1 
  8 Wusinich, Sarah              0208 United Star         11.91q  3 
  9 Huff, Jadyn                  0207 Burlington          11.94   2 
 10 Bristout, Taylor             0207 Burlington          11.98   1 
 11 Brown, Nia                   0207 Sudden Imp          12.59   1 
 12 Hutchinson, Kaylah           0106 Metro Eagl          12.70   3 
 13 Curran, Rory                 0207 NJ Una              13.20   3 
 14 Keaveny, Grace               0207 Holmdel Tr          13.42   3 
 15 Sauter, Jenna                0207 Holmdel Tr          13.81   2 
 16 Cotten, Iyanna               0207 Franklin TC         53.24   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles, Mianci              0102 Cambridge            9.22  
  2 Christie, Nia                0105 New Haven            9.37  
  3 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram         10.36  
  4 Curran, Rachel               0207 NJ Una              10.60  
  5 Stanley, Nya                 0207 Team East O         10.68  
  6 Wusinich, Sarah              0208 United Star         11.87  
  7 Huff, Jadyn                  0207 Burlington          12.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               0106 BronxTigers         31.43   2 
  2 Charles, Mianci              0102 Cambridge           35.34   2 
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro Eagl          35.73   2 
  4 Lewis, Kierra                0159 Una LI              38.90   2 
  5 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram         39.08   2 
  6 Stanley, Nya                 0207 Team East O         40.58   2 
  7 Johnson, Ariel               0106 Una Metropo         41.15   1 
  8 Moore, Leah                  0105 Una CT              41.75   2 
  9 Berkowitz-Henkin, Orly       0106 Prospect Pa         44.60   1 
 10 Brown, Alexandria            0207 Sudden Imp          46.10   1 
 11 Torras, Zerlina              0106 Prospect Pa         46.66   1 
 12 Savickis, Sydney             0159 Team Sports         49.87   1 
 13 Brown, Nia                   0207 Sudden Imp          55.03   1 
 14 Cotten, Iyanna               0207 Franklin TC         55.76   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianna               0106 BronxTigers       1:14.93   2 
  2 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont Pant       1:16.49   2 
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro Eagl        1:19.08   2 
  4 Christie, Nia                0105 New Haven         1:27.68   2 
  5 Lewis, Kierra                0159 Una LI            1:33.21   2 
  6 White, Desiree               0207 Roselle Ram       1:34.09   1 
  7 Johnson, Ariel               0106 Una Metropo       1:40.19   1 
  8 Torras, Zerlina              0106 Prospect Pa       1:47.64   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont Pant       2:52.08  
  2 White, Nyia                  0105 New Haven         2:58.95  
  3 Ayarza, Sarai                0106 Metro Eagl        3:08.95  
  4 Berkowitz-Henkin, Orly       0106 Prospect Pa       3:46.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn               0159 Elmont Pant       5:49.60  
  2 White, Nyia                  0105 New Haven         5:53.20  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                  0105 Una CT              2.00m  
  2 Curran, Rachel               0207 NJ Una              1.90m  
 -- Savickis, Sydney             0159 Team Sports          FOUL  
 -- Bristout, Taylor             0207 Burlington           FOUL  
 -- Curran, Rory                 0207 NJ Una               FOUL  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Kaylah           0106 Metro Eagl          4.10m  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boggs, Lorraine              0208 Norristown           8.54q  4 
  2 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown           8.59q  1 
  3 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una               8.73q  4 
  4 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una            8.89q  4 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una            8.89q  2 
  6 Walker, Lylia                0106 Una Metropo          8.91q  3 
  7 Thomas, Chase                0207 Burlington           8.92q  1 
  8 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa          8.92q  3 
  9 Jackson, Amber               0106 Ruff Kutz T          8.94   3 
 10 Barnswell, Jessica           0106 Ruff Kutz T          8.98   4 
 11 Jackson, Leisha              0207 NJ Una               8.98   2 
 12 Todd, Kendra                 0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.04   3 
 13 Rivera, Beyonce              0207 Team East O          9.09   1 
 14 Patterson, Sydni             0207 NJ Una               9.12   2 
 15 Myers, Phoebe                0159 Elmont Pant          9.14   1 
 16 Eargle, Jaelah               0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.16   4 
 17 Jackson, Heaven              0106 Ruff Kutz T          9.30   4 
 18 Collins, Marie               0106 Prospect Pa          9.37   1 
 19 Drummond, Rushera            0106 BronxTigers          9.38   4 
 20 Wright, Zaria                0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.83   2 
 21 Williams, Dorcia             0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.90   2 
 22 Mack, Makayla                0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.90   4 
 23 Pleasant, Aisha              0106 Una Metropo         10.04   2 
 24 Drummond, Shyla              0106 BronxTigers         10.41   3 
 25 Williams, Najlaa             0207 Lightning           10.55   2 
 26 Sharpe, Jannah               0106 Zodiacs Tra         11.31   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown           8.41  
  2 Boggs, Lorraine              0208 Norristown           8.58  
  3 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una               8.73  
  4 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una            8.78  
  5 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una            8.90  
  6 Thomas, Chase                0207 Burlington           8.91  
  7 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa          8.97  
  8 Walker, Lylia                0106 Una Metropo          9.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown          31.34   1 
  2 Wilson, Teyonce              0207 NJ Una              32.19   3 
  3 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa         32.43   3 
  4 Williams, Ariel              0106 Halls Expr          32.84   3 
  5 Patterson, Sydni             0207 NJ Una              32.93   3 
  6 Jackson, Leisha              0207 NJ Una              32.94   3 
  7 Jackson, Heaven              0106 Ruff Kutz T         32.95   2 
  8 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una           33.03   3 
  9 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una           33.11   2 
 10 Thomas, Chase                0207 Burlington          33.20   1 
 11 Drummond, Rushera            0106 BronxTigers         33.96   3 
 12 Williams, My'khiyah          0106 Metropolis          34.00   3 
 13 Mack, Makayla                0106 Zodiacs Tra         34.02   2 
 14 Collins, Marie               0106 Prospect Pa         34.31   2 
 15 Rivera, Beyonce              0207 Team East O         34.34   2 
 16 Jackson, Amber               0106 Ruff Kutz T         34.36   1 
 17 Martinez, Tatianna           0106 Metro Eagl          34.50   3 
 18 Todd, Kendra                 0106 Zodiacs Tra         34.74   1 
 19 Myers, Phoebe                0159 Elmont Pant         34.84   1 
 20 Barnswell, Jessica           0106 Ruff Kutz T         35.14   2 
 21 Walker, Lylia                0106 Una Metropo         36.15   2 
 22 Thomas, Taylor               0208 Juventus TC         36.82   1 
 23 Wright, Zaria                0106 Zodiacs Tra         37.02   1 
 24 Stanley, Layla               0207 Team East O         37.44   2 
 25 Pleasant, Aisha              0106 Una Metropo         39.20   1 
 26 Williams, Najlaa             0207 Lightning           39.41   1 
 27 Williams, Dorcia             0106 Zodiacs Tra         39.70   1 
 28 Drummond, Shyla              0106 BronxTigers         40.95   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 Elite Runne       1:13.13   4 
  2 Wilson, Teyonce              0207 NJ Una            1:13.55   4 
  3 Stephenson, Madison          0106 Prospect Pa       1:13.91   4 
  4 Williams, Ariel              0106 Halls Expr        1:13.91   4 
  5 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norristown        1:13.99   1 
  6 Trent, Kaleea                0208 Mid-A Una         1:15.04   3 
  7 Boykin, Jesikah              0208 Mid-A Una         1:16.73   4 
  8 Fisher, Eleanor              0102 Cambridge         1:18.30   3 
  9 Jackson, Amber               0106 Ruff Kutz T       1:19.45   2 
 10 Kendall, Jacqueline          0106 Zodiacs Tra       1:21.18   1 
 11 Collins, Marie               0106 Prospect Pa       1:22.11   3 
 12 Martinez, Tatianna           0106 Metro Eagl        1:23.00   4 
 13 Jackson, Heaven              0106 Ruff Kutz T       1:24.88   2 
 14 Thomas, Taylor               0208 Juventus TC       1:26.68   2 
 15 Watson, Michelle             0207 Roselle Ram       1:26.72   3 
 16 Barnswell, Jessica           0106 Ruff Kutz T       1:27.73   2 
 17 Stanley, Layla               0207 Team East O       1:27.88   1 
 18 Tuck, Caroline               0106 Prospect Pa       1:29.28   1 
 19 Sulewski, Olivia             0207 Burlington        1:33.23   2 
 20 Cubler, Allyson              0207 Burlington        1:36.01   2 
 21 Williams, Najlaa             0207 Lightning         1:38.19   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una            2:45.59  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             0207 Elite Runne       2:47.16  
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 United Star       2:47.18  
  4 Culbreath, Dahliyah          0208 Norristown        2:54.23  
  5 Brown, Ja'Nay                0207 Jersey Heat       2:54.36  
  6 Fisher, Eleanor              0102 Cambridge         2:55.16  
  7 Faber-Rico, Bella            0106 Prospect Pa       2:58.23  
  8 Tolbert, Giovanna            0106 Zodiacs Tra       2:59.99  
  9 Davis, Dejanay               0105 New Haven         3:02.16  
 10 Kendall, Jacqueline          0106 Zodiacs Tra       3:03.31  
 11 Sanders, Siani               0208 Norristown        3:09.50  
 12 Lewis, Dasia                 0207 NJ Una            3:13.24  
 13 Tuck, Caroline               0106 Prospect Pa       3:14.42  
 14 Watson, Michelle             0207 Roselle Ram       3:14.68  
 15 Sulewski, Olivia             0207 Burlington        3:23.37  
 16 Cubler, Allyson              0207 Burlington        3:24.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca            0208 United Star       5:42.60  
  2 Miller, Raelynne             0207 NJ Una            5:53.20  
  3 Brown, Ja'Nay                0207 Jersey Heat       5:57.10  
  4 Davis, Dejanay               0105 New Haven         6:03.00  
  5 Tolbert, Giovanna            0106 Zodiacs Tra       6:09.10  
  6 Faber-Rico, Bella            0106 Prospect Pa       6:09.20  
  7 Dawkins, Naomi               0208 Mid-A Una         6:14.20  
  8 Waldo, Cleary                0207 NJ Una            6:32.30  
  9 Watson, Michelle             0207 Roselle Ram       6:37.30  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0106 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                  2:16.87  
     1) Eargle, Jaelah                  2) Kendall, Jacqueline            
     3) Todd, Kendra                    4) Tolbert, Giovanna              
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          0106 Metropolis          1.32m  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Una CT              1.12m  
  2 Myers, Phoebe                0159 Elmont Pant         1.12m  
  4 Martinez, Tatianna           0106 Metro Eagl          1.02m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah          0106 Metropolis          3.28m  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Una CT              3.17m  
  3 Eargle, Jaelah               0106 Zodiacs Tra         3.02m  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jannah               0106 Zodiacs Tra         5.60m  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              0105 Una CT             J5.60m  
  3 Jackson, Leisha              0207 NJ Una              4.20m  
  4 Anderson, Shaylah            0207 Unity Exp           3.85m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Shania                0207 NJ Una               7.96q  4 
  2 Johnson, Kayla               0106 Zodiacs Tra          7.99q  5 
  3 Graham, Sha Shan Yah         0106 Una Metropo          8.04q  5 
  4 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown           8.04q  2 
  5 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time           8.14q  3 
  6 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Exp            8.20q  2 
  7 Mcfarlane, Allea             0207 Team East O          8.34q  2 
  8 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis           8.43q  5 
  9 Wade, Sukanya                0106 Zodiacs Tra          8.45   3 
 10 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 Unity Exp            8.48   1 
 11 Alicea, Britney              0207 Team East O          8.51   5 
 12 Chadwick, Amaya              0207 Elite Runne          8.58   1 
 13 Brown, Alexandria            0106 BronxTigers          8.65   1 
 14 Moses, Cypress               0207 Team East O          8.71   1 
 15 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle Ram          8.76   4 
 16 Birthwright, Kara            0159 Athletic Ex          8.78   3 
 17 Hess, Maryn                  0207 NJ Una               8.80   5 
 18 Dana, Briana                 0106 Una Metropo          8.86   2 
 19 Webb, Laila                  0207 Team East O          8.96   4 
 20 Steeleywilliams, Jada        0207 Team East O          8.96   3 
 21 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Runne          8.99   4 
 22 Thomas, Sydney               0207 Burlington           8.99   3 
 23 Simmons, Macy                0106 Prospect Pa          9.06   5 
 24 McDonald, Breanna            0106 Prospect Pa          9.16   3 
 25 Thorsgaard, Alberte          0102 Una NE               9.22   5 
 26 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex          9.66   2 
 27 Sanders, Nadirah             0106 Starlets TC         10.50   4 
 28 Cubler, Emily                0207 Burlington          10.66   1 
 29 Watson, Alea                 0207 Roselle Ram         10.83   1 
 30 Lee, Vakaylah                0207 Burlington          12.29   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Shania                0207 NJ Una               7.87  
  2 Johnson, Kayla               0106 Zodiacs Tra          8.00  
  3 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown           8.07  
  4 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time           8.33  
  5 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Exp            8.39  
  6 Mcfarlane, Allea             0207 Team East O          8.45  
  7 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis           8.47  
 -- Graham, Sha Shan Yah         0106 Una Metropo            DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106 Halls Expr          27.92   4 
  2 Brown-Douglas, Kiemi         0106 Ruff Kutz T         28.66   4 
  3 Brown, Shania                0207 NJ Una              28.93   4 
  4 Jackson, Dominique           0106 Zodiacs Tra         28.98   1 
  5 Peoples, Paris               0106 Una Metropo         29.18   4 
  6 Ewing, Brianna               0207 Prime Time          29.52   4 
  7 Davis, Tayla                 0106 Una Metropo         29.71   4 
  8 Pottinger, Janelle           0106 Ruff Kutz T         29.75   4 
  9 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown          29.93   1 
 10 Johnson, Kayla               0106 Zodiacs Tra         29.95   1 
 11 Graham, Sha Shan Yah         0106 Una Metropo         30.26   3 
 12 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl          30.65   4 
 13 Steeleywilliams, Jada        0207 Team East O         30.91   3 
 14 Carr, Namara                 0106 Una Metropo         30.94   4 
 15 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle Ram         31.02   4 
 16 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis          31.44   3 
 17 Wade, Sukanya                0106 Zodiacs Tra         31.46   1 
 18 Morgan, Olivia               0106 Zodiacs Tra         31.46   1 
 19 Alicea, Britney              0207 Team East O         31.50   3 
 20 Morgan, Christina            0106 Una Metropo         31.96   3 
 21 Moses, Cypress               0207 Team East O         31.97   3 
 22 Mcfarlane, Allea             0207 Team East O         32.00   4 
 23 Johnson, Sayyidah            0106 Starlets TC         32.01   2 
 24 Chadwick, Amaya              0207 Elite Runne         32.11   2 
 25 Barneswilliams, Ahjure       0207 Unity Exp           32.60   3 
 26 Cover, Nya                   0207 Unity Exp           32.89   3 
 27 Miller, Diamond              0106 Metro Eagl          33.22   2 
 28 Stratton, Koreah             0207 Quicksilver         33.31   3 
 29 Rousseau, Jennifer           0106 Una Metropo         33.42   2 
 30 Brown, Alexandria            0106 BronxTigers         33.50   3 
 31 Thomas, Sydney               0207 Burlington          33.58   1 
 32 McDonald, Breanna            0106 Prospect Pa         33.78   2 
 33 Simmons, Macy                0106 Prospect Pa         33.82   2 
 34 Williams, Tianna             0207 Lightning           34.29   2 
 35 Singh, Christina             0106 Una Metropo         35.34   2 
 36 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Runne         35.45   2 
 37 Louis, Samantha              0106 Prospect Pa         35.81   1 
 38 Luc, Tinia                   0207 Roselle Ram         36.42   2 
 39 Webb, Laila                  0207 Team East O         36.54   2 
 40 Sanders, Nadirah             0106 Starlets TC         40.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   0106 Halls Expr        1:04.37   5 
  2 Brown-Douglas, Kiemi         0106 Ruff Kutz T       1:04.87   5 
  3 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington        1:05.45   5 
  4 Peoples, Paris               0106 Una Metropo       1:06.74   4 
  5 Pottinger, Janelle           0106 Ruff Kutz T       1:08.17   4 
  6 Jackson, Dominique           0106 Zodiacs Tra       1:09.96   2 
  7 Davis, Tayla                 0106 Una Metropo       1:10.46   5 
  8 Morgan, Olivia               0106 Zodiacs Tra       1:10.58   1 
  9 Webb, Jayana                 0208 Norristown        1:11.39   1 
 10 Stratton, Koreah             0207 Quicksilver       1:11.65   4 
 11 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl        1:11.84   5 
 12 Wilson, Kangee               0207 Roselle Ram       1:12.64   4 
 13 Hill, Martayja               0208 United Star       1:13.25   3 
 14 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant       1:13.52   4 
 15 McDonald, Breanna            0106 Prospect Pa       1:13.88   3 
 16 Williams, Tianna             0207 Lightning         1:19.09   3 
 17 Baptist, Jaida               0207 Elite Runne       1:19.31   4 
 18 Johnson, Sayyidah            0106 Starlets TC       1:23.07   3 
 19 Luc, Tinia                   0207 Roselle Ram       1:24.11   3 
 20 Lufrano, Amelia              0207 Thinkfast         1:24.15   2 
 21 Rousseau, Jennifer           0106 Una Metropo       1:26.03   3 
 22 Delbrune, Jazmine            0106 Una Metropo       1:29.98   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         0208 United Star       2:23.35  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 0105 New Haven         2:32.04  
  3 Feurtado, Erika              0106 Ruff Kutz T       2:40.26  
  4 Peterson, Makayla            0208 Wilmington        2:45.84  
  5 Giovanniello, Megan          0159 Team Sports       2:46.48  
  6 Hill, Martayja               0208 United Star       2:48.60  
  7 Fiordalisi, Caroline         0159 Team Sports       2:50.95  
  8 Duncan, Marley               0106 Prospect Pa       2:52.95  
  9 Ortiz, Crystal               0207 Elite Runne       2:56.15  
 10 Tiboni, Hope                 0207 Lakeland          2:59.20  
 11 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sports       3:04.76  
 12 Williams, Tianna             0207 Lightning         3:16.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         0208 United Star       5:00.70  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 0105 New Haven         5:25.10  
  3 Feurtado, Erika              0106 Ruff Kutz T       5:30.70  
  4 Spence, Emily                0207 Njs               5:34.20  
  5 Peterson, Makayla            0208 Wilmington        5:37.20  
  6 Fiordalisi, Caroline         0159 Team Sports       5:38.20  
  7 Mitchell, Keiana             0106 Prospect Pa       5:44.30  
  8 Giovanniello, Megan          0159 Team Sports       5:46.60  
  9 Rice, Sydney                 0106 Prospect Pa       5:47.70  
 10 Ortiz, Crystal               0207 Elite Runne       5:48.10  
 11 Duncan, Marley               0106 Prospect Pa       5:51.90  
 12 Weintraub, Olivia            0207 Lakeland          6:06.50  
 13 Lufrano, Jerika              0207 Thinkfast         6:36.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                0207 Njs              11:50.08  
  2 Mitchell, Keiana             0106 Prospect Pa      11:52.70  
  3 Tiboni, Hope                 0207 Lakeland         11:53.10  
  4 Rice, Sydney                 0106 Prospect Pa      12:04.50  
  5 Thorsgaard, Alberte          0102 Una NE           12:43.12  
  6 Lemke, Alison                0207 NJ Una           12:59.39  
  7 Morganti, Dianna             0207 Njs              13:17.79  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sports       9:28.60  
  2 Sanders, J'Cree              0106 Metropolis       11:16.40  
  3 Huang, Leanne                0106 Chelsea Gre      11:28.20  
  4 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sports      12:06.40  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington           9.92q 
  2 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant         10.14q 
  3 Carr, Namara                 0106 Una Metropo         10.42q 
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE              10.54q 
  5 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl          12.05q 
  6 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex         12.74q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington           9.92  
  2 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant         10.14  
  3 Carr, Namara                 0106 Una Metropo         10.42  
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE              10.54  
  5 Akil, Anu                    0106 Metro Eagl          12.05  
  6 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex         12.74  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0106 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                  1:57.90  
     1) Jackson, Dominique              2) Johnson, Kayla                 
     3) Morgan, Olivia                  4) Wade, Sukanya                  
  2 0207 Team East Orange  'A'                          2:08.59  
     1) Alicea, Britney                 2) Mcfarlane, Allea               
     3) Moses, Cypress                  4) Steeleywilliams, Jada          
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE              1.27m  
  2 Hess, Maryn                  0207 NJ Una              1.22m  
 -- Morgan, Christina            0106 Una Metropo            NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           0102 Una NE              4.47m  
  2 Dana, Briana                 0106 Una Metropo         4.16m  
  3 Cintron, Taliah              0208 Wilmington          4.00m  
  4 Giovanniello, Megan          0159 Team Sports         3.47m  
  5 Bukowinski, Megan            0159 Una LI              2.94m  
  6 Savickis, Samantha           0159 Team Sports         2.82m  
  7 Nesbitt, Alexis              0159 Athletic Ex         2.71m  
  8 Fiordalisi, Caroline         0159 Team Sports         2.55m  
  9 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sports         2.30m  
 -- Louis, Samantha              0106 Prospect Pa          FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Alea                 0207 Roselle Ram         5.40m  
  2 Lee, Vakaylah                0207 Burlington          5.28m  
  3 Thorsgaard, Alberte          0102 Una NE              5.15m  
  4 Myers, Sophia                0159 Elmont Pant         5.13m  
  5 Stanis, Kate                 0159 Team Sports         4.79m  
  6 Miller, Diamond              0106 Metro Eagl          3.84m  
  7 Cubler, Emily                0207 Burlington          3.30m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge            7.37q  3 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventus TC          7.51q  4 
  3 Henry, Tamera                0106 BronxTigers          7.60q  2 
  4 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne          7.71q  2 
  5 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 BronxTigers          7.75q  1 
  6 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time           7.80q  3 
  7 Sterling, Habibka            0106 Metro Eagl           8.03q  1 
  8 Vincent, Kiya                0208 Mid-A Una            8.08q  4 
  9 Missigher, Princess          0106 Una Metropo          8.12   1 
 10 Leonhard, Amanda             0207 NJ Una               8.17   4 
 11 Wadley, Margaret             0207 Lakeland             8.18   3 
 12 Walker, Shawneese            0106 Zodiacs Tra          8.36   4 
 13 Mitchell, Charly             0106 Una Metropo          8.60   2 
 14 Carter, Me'osha              0106 Metro Eagl           8.71   1 
 15 Lawson, Keniesha             0106 Ruff Kutz T          8.80   2 
 16 Hanlon, Etta                 0105 New Haven            8.85   4 
 17 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospect Pa          9.03   1 
 18 Konah, Nenleah               0207 Burlington          10.62   4 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge            7.32  
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventus TC          7.38  
  3 Henry, Tamera                0106 BronxTigers          7.53  
  4 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 BronxTigers          7.56  
  5 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne          7.72  
  6 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time           7.91  
  7 Sterling, Habibka            0106 Metro Eagl           8.15  
  8 Vincent, Kiya                0208 Mid-A Una            8.29  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny            0208 Juventus TC         26.29   4 
  2 Fisher, Sydney               0102 Cambridge           26.42   4 
  3 Strunkey, Ariel              0106 BronxTigers         26.82   4 
  4 Henry, Tamera                0106 BronxTigers         27.20   4 
  5 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne         27.77   4 
  6 Cameron, Ja'Nai              0106 Metro Eagl          27.91   4 
  7 Sery-Ble, Camille            0102 Cambridge           28.50   4 
  8 Missigher, Princess          0106 Una Metropo         28.87   3 
  9 Brinkley, Lavonte            0207 Team East O         28.98   4 
 10 Holloway, Jewel              0106 Metro Eagl          28.99   3 
 11 Ravikumar, Vaishali          0207 Elite Runne         28.99   3 
 12 Ewing, Irina                 0207 Prime Time          29.00   3 
 13 Hyatt, Amari                 0207 NJ Una              29.10   2 
 14 Sonko, Ramatoulaye           0106 Una Metropo         29.53   2 
 15 Leonhard, Amanda             0207 NJ Una              29.61   2 
 16 Simpson, Tarajia             0207 Team East O         29.93   3 
 17 Vincent, Kiya                0208 Mid-A Una           30.05   3 
 18 Wadley, Margaret             0207 Lakeland            30.23   2 
 19 Anderson, Morel              0106 BronxTigers         30.25   3 
 20 Kelly, Kimaya                0106 Metro Eagl          30.33   3 
 21 Pehrson, Isabella            0105 Una CT              30.52   1 
 22 Manstra, Anevay              0106 Metro Eagl          31.48   2 
 23 Rivera, Zuri                 0207 Team East O         32.00   2 
 24 Mitchell, Charly             0106 Una Metropo         32.09   2 
 25 Carter, Me'osha              0106 Metro Eagl          32.32   3 
 26 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T         32.37   3 
 27 Lawson, Keniesha             0106 Ruff Kutz T         33.16   2 
 28 Dean, Faith                  0207 Lightning           33.63   2 
 29 Miller, Naidira              0106 Starlets TC         33.86   2 
 30 Cummings, Chynna             0106 Starlets TC         34.49   1 
 31 Rose, Lauren                 0106 Una Metropo         35.21   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana              0102 Cambridge         1:02.15   4 
  2 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis        1:02.51   4 
  3 Fray, Jazmine                0159 Una LI            1:02.77   3 
  4 Gasser, Brittany             0207 Elite Runne       1:03.65   3 
  5 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Haven         1:04.58   1 
  6 Holloway, Jewel              0106 Metro Eagl        1:06.72   2 
  7 Smalling, Shanta             0207 Team East O       1:08.10   3 
  8 Anderson, Morel              0106 BronxTigers       1:09.63   2 
  9 Missigher, Princess          0106 Una Metropo       1:09.91   2 
 10 Sonko, Ramatoulaye           0106 Una Metropo       1:10.42   3 
 11 White, Jaliyah               0105 New Haven         1:11.14   1 
 12 Bailey, Shanelle             0207 Sudden Imp        1:11.24   2 
 13 Brinkley, Lavonte            0207 Team East O       1:13.12   4 
 14 Gaither, Erena               0106 Metro Eagl        1:14.87   3 
 15 Simpson, Tarajia             0207 Team East O       1:15.11   3 
 16 Dean, Faith                  0207 Lightning         1:18.64   2 
 17 Miller, Naidira              0106 Starlets TC       1:19.18   2 
 18 Diallo, Kadidiatou           0106 Una Metropo       1:24.06   1 
 19 Walters, Danisha             0106 Una Metropo       1:27.86   1 
 20 Rose, Lauren                 0106 Una Metropo       1:27.94   1 
 21 Rose, Laura                  0106 Una Metropo       1:28.29   1 
 22 Cummings, Chynna             0106 Starlets TC       1:28.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                0105 New Haven         2:21.05  
  2 Taylor, Kanae'               0208 Juventus TC       2:22.87  
  3 Halprin-Adams, Maya          0102 Cambridge         2:24.53  
  4 Fray, Jazmine                0159 Una LI            2:29.08  
  5 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 Juventus TC       2:33.40  
  6 Wong, Chanelle               0106 Una Metropo       2:34.51  
  7 Smalling, Shanta             0207 Team East O       2:35.75  
  8 Ginez, Natalie               0207 Unity Exp         2:36.49  
  9 Bailey, Shanelle             0207 Sudden Imp        2:38.93  
 10 Fisher, Ngozi                0106 Una Metropo       2:42.13  
 11 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Haven         2:45.67  
 12 Yarborough, Angelique        0106 Una Metropo       2:45.72  
 13 Manstra, Anevay              0106 Metro Eagl        2:46.58  
 14 Booth, Caroline              0105 New Haven         2:49.82  
 15 Dunleavy, Sara               0105 Una CT            2:50.89  
 16 Sement, Defne                0207 Lakeland          2:54.28  
 17 Dean, Faith                  0207 Lightning         3:07.30  
 18 Diallo, Kadidiatou           0106 Una Metropo       3:17.13  
 19 Ferro, Julia                 0207 Holmdel Tr        3:29.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                0105 New Haven         4:51.10  
  2 Pagano, Catherine            0207 NJ Una            4:52.30  
  3 Taylor, Kanae'               0208 Juventus TC       4:54.80  
  4 Kane, Lindsey                0208 United Star       4:59.40  
  5 Wong, Chanelle               0106 Una Metropo       5:22.50  
  6 St-Fleur, Rachelle           0208 Juventus TC       5:25.40  
  7 Wajid, Aaliyah               0106 Zodiacs Tra       5:27.60  
  8 Ginez, Natalie               0207 Unity Exp         5:41.70  
  9 Dunleavy, Sara               0105 Una CT            5:48.20  
 10 Fisher, Ngozi                0106 Una Metropo       5:49.20  
 11 Sement, Defne                0207 Lakeland          5:55.30  
 12 Booth, Caroline              0105 New Haven         6:02.40  
 13 Yarborough, Angelique        0106 Una Metropo       6:02.50  
 14 Nicholas, Cyrene             0105 New Haven         6:10.50  
 15 Kowalski, Alexandra          0207 Burlington        6:20.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine            0207 NJ Una           10:44.42  
  2 Wajid, Aaliyah               0106 Zodiacs Tra      11:18.52  
  3 Haskins, Caroline            0207 Team Fleet       11:19.85  
  4 Kohli, Juliet                0207 Team Fleet       11:33.44  
  5 Spiezio, Victoria            0103 Una Adirond      11:49.19  
  6 Sauter, Shaine               0207 Holmdel Tr       12:18.20  
  7 Keaveny, Chelsea             0207 Holmdel Tr       12:49.34  
  8 Kowalski, Alexandra          0207 Burlington       13:47.56  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Haven            9.33q  1 
  2 White, Jaliyah               0105 New Haven            9.46q  1 
  3 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis           9.51q  2 
  4 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis           9.91q  1 
  5 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC         10.22q  2 
  6 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T         10.23q  2 
  7 Hyatt, Amari                 0207 NJ Una              10.24q  2 
  8 Thorsgaard, Clara            0102 Una NE              10.28q  1 
  9 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis          10.56   1 
 10 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Haven           11.07   2 
 11 Cameron, Ja'Nai              0106 Metro Eagl          11.18   1 
 12 Walker, Shawneese            0106 Zodiacs Tra         11.42   2 
 13 Anderson, Tiffany            0106 Metro Eagl          11.96   2 
 14 Ferro, Julia                 0207 Holmdel Tr          13.52   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            0105 New Haven            9.16  
  2 White, Jaliyah               0105 New Haven            9.31  
  3 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis           9.43  
  4 Hyatt, Amari                 0207 NJ Una               9.61  
  5 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis           9.69  
  6 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T         10.13  
  7 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC         10.18  
  8 Thorsgaard, Clara            0102 Una NE              10.47  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C  'A'                 1:49.16  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya             4) Sery-Ble, Camille              
  2 0106 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                           1:54.55  
     1) Cameron, Ja'Nai                 2) Gaither, Erena                 
     3) Kelly, Kimaya                   4) Sterling, Habibka              
  3 0106 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                           1:57.08  
     1) Anderson, Morel                 2) Henry, Tamera                  
     3) Strunkey, Arianne               4) Strunkey, Ariel                
  4 0207 Team East Orange  'A'                          1:59.92  
     1) Brinkley, Lavonte               2) Rivera, Zuri                   
     3) Simpson, Tarajia                4) Smalling, Shanta               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0102 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf C  'A'                 4:13.92  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya             4) Sery-Ble, Camille              
  2 0106 Metro Eagles TC  'A'                           4:50.90  
     1) Anderson, Tiffany               2) Holloway, Jewel                
     3) Manstra, Anevay                 4) Sterling, Habibka              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryann              0106 Ruff Kutz T         1.47m  
  2 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis          1.37m  
  3 Kelly, Kimaya                0106 Metro Eagl         J1.37m  
  4 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis         J1.37m  
  5 Thorsgaard, Clara            0102 Una NE             J1.37m  
  6 Anderson, Tiffany            0106 Metro Eagl          1.22m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amancio, Genesis             0106 Metropolis          4.56m  
  2 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC         4.28m  
  3 Cameron, Ja'Nai              0106 Metro Eagl          4.26m  
  4 Welch, Isis                  0106 Metropolis          3.97m  
  5 Andrews, Lauryn              0105 New Haven           3.85m  
  6 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospect Pa         3.61m  
  7 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis          3.60m  
  8 Carter, Me'osha              0106 Metro Eagl          3.58m  
  9 Hanlon, Etta                 0105 New Haven           3.53m  
 10 Nicholas, Cyrene             0105 New Haven           3.19m  
 11 Walters, Danisha             0106 Una Metropo         2.53m  
 -- Gaither, Erena               0106 Metro Eagl           FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith                 0159 2nd Wind TC         9.15m  
  2 Agostini, Maggie             0106 Metropolis          7.61m  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               0207 NJ Una             10.78m  
  2 Berry, Ashley                0207 Unity Exp          10.50m  
  3 Molina, Jessica              0207 Njs                 9.66m  
  4 Uzzell, Jasmine              0207 Unity Exp           8.12m  
  5 Bran, Tatiana                0106 Prospect Pa         7.20m  
  6 Konah, Nenleah               0207 Burlington          6.62m  
  7 Rose, Laura                  0106 Una Metropo         4.87m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo          7.41q 
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T          7.56q 
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached                7.65q 
  4 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una               7.76q 
  5 Copeland, Dora               0106 BronxTigers          7.94q 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo          7.41  
  2 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T          7.56  
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached                7.65  
  4 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una               7.76  
  5 Copeland, Dora               0106 BronxTigers          7.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              0106 Halls Expr          24.70   3 
  2 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo         26.74   3 
  3 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una              26.89   3 
  4 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached               27.28   1 
  5 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T         27.75   3 
  6 Copeland, Dora               0106 BronxTigers         27.97   3 
  7 Jenkins, Amber               0207 NJ Una              28.23   2 
  8 Hendrickson, Corene          0106 Una Metropo         29.15   2 
  9 Alhout, Alexa                0207 NJ Una              30.00   2 
 10 Brown, Dne                   0207 Roselle Ram         30.20   2 
 11 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs                 36.84   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deajah              0106 Halls Expr          59.25  
  2 Jenkins, Amber               0207 NJ Una            1:05.73  
  3 Gray, Carla                  0207 Elite Runne       1:05.79  
  4 Hendrickson, Corene          0106 Una Metropo       1:11.00  
 -- Brown, Dne                   0207 Roselle Ram            DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Carla                  0207 Elite Runne       2:39.07  
  2 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat       2:53.96  
  3 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norristown        2:54.15  
  4 Rohsler, Katlyn              0207 NJ Una            3:05.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zecca-Naples, Cecily         0207 NJ Una            5:56.50  
  2 Spann, Monique               0207 Jersey Heat       6:03.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zecca-Naples, Cecily         0207 NJ Una           12:22.10  
  2 Rohsler, Katlyn              0207 NJ Una           13:25.35  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T          8.61q 
  2 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una               9.45q 
  3 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.59q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bancroft, Sandreka           0106 Ruff Kutz T          8.61  
  2 Evans, Marissa               0207 NJ Una               9.45  
  3 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.59  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasko, Amanda                0102 Waltham TC          1.42m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kursewicz, Christina         0207 I Pole Vaul         3.15m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanus, Julie                0106 Una Metropo         5.21m  
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa            Unattached               5.20m  
  3 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra         4.67m  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Ethanity               0106 Zodiacs Tra        10.79m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alysa                0208 Norristown          6.75m  
  2 Bukowinski, Stephanie        0159 Team Sports         6.48m  
  3 Morganti, Laura              0207 Njs                 5.33m  
 
Long Jump Young Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frye, Katherine              0207 NJ Una              5.38m  
  2 Ewere, Ellie                 0207 NJ Una              5.33m  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruickshank, Loraine         0106 Metropolis           7.38q  2 
  2 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC          7.43q  1 
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Unattached                7.60q  1 
  4 Parsons, Brynn               0105 Wilton RC            7.61q  2 
  5 Cajou, Jennifer              0159 2nd Wind TC          7.69q  2 
  6 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning            7.87q  1 
  7 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una               7.95q  1 
  8 Foley, Margo                 0105 CT Elite             7.96q  2 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruickshank, Loraine         0106 Metropolis           7.33  
  2 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC          7.37  
  3 Francisco, Neigelle          Unattached                7.57  
  4 Cajou, Jennifer              0159 2nd Wind TC          7.64  
  5 Parsons, Brynn               0105 Wilton RC            7.64  
  6 Foley, Margo                 0105 CT Elite             7.89  
  7 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una               7.93  
  8 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning            7.99  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC         25.92   2 
  2 Brathwaite, Monet            0102 Cambridge           26.72   2 
  3 Parsons, Brynn               0105 Wilton RC           27.34   1 
  4 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una              28.13   1 
  5 Foley, Margo                 0105 CT Elite            28.23   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante                0208 Juventus TC         58.77  
  2 Brathwaite, Monet            0102 Cambridge         1:02.33  
  3 Quinones, Briana             0207 NJ Una            1:04.65  
  4 Lebron, Sherre               0106 Metropolis        1:09.01  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Callie              0208 Mid-A Una         2:19.69  
  2 Brown, Andrea                0208 Juventus TC       2:37.41  
  3 Lebron, Sherre               0106 Metropolis        2:40.02  
  4 Pierson, Carly               0207 Bears Runni       2:41.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrea                0208 Juventus TC       5:23.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaGuardia, Alyssa            0207 Team Fleet       11:10.18  
  2 Pierson, Carly               0207 Bears Runni      12:37.13  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Katherine              0207 NJ Una               8.67q 
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning            8.69q 
  3 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.46q 
  4 Wilk, Katherine              0207 NJ Una              10.95q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Katherine              0207 NJ Una               8.67  
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning            8.69  
  3 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.46  
  4 Wilk, Katherine              0207 NJ Una              10.95  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra         1.52m  
  2 McAlister, Natalie           0207 Lightning           1.47m  
  3 Wilk, Katherine              0207 NJ Una              1.37m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Papa, Brittany               0207 NJ Una              2.90m  
  2 Waites, Jessica              0208 Mid-A Una           2.75m  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ewere, Ellie                 0207 NJ Una             11.31m  
  2 Cajou, Jennifer              0159 2nd Wind TC        11.19m  
 
Shot Put Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne          0106 Metropolis         12.52m  
  2 Read, Michaela               0207 NJ Una              7.49m  
  3 Glymph, Treasure             0106 Zodiacs Tra         7.48m  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una            8.91q  1 
  2 Coley, Julian                0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.11q  3 
  3 Lorent, Jason                0105 New Haven            9.23q  3 
  4 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle Ram          9.54q  2 
  5 Smikle, Johnathan            0159 Una LI               9.62q  4 
  6 Moses, Gavin                 0207 Team East O          9.71q  2 
  7 Lall-Lewis, Anthony          0106 Prospect Pa          9.86q  2 
  8 Watson, Lamont               0207 Roselle Ram          9.92q  1 
  9 Benson, Elliot               0207 Franklin TC         10.06   2 
 10 Moore, Gary                  0105 Una CT              10.14   1 
 11 Mitchell, Kylan              0106 Una Metropo         10.16   4 
 12 Palin, Kevin                 0207 Roselle Ram         10.17   3 
 13 Anderson, Jermaine           0208 Wilmington          10.18   4 
 14 Cotten, Isaiah               0207 Franklin TC         10.23   4 
 15 Fernandez, Alexis            0207 Franklin TC         10.25   1 
 16 Holmes, Jayden               0105 New Haven           10.46   1 
 17 Spezio, Dario                0106 Prospect Pa         10.53   3 
 18 Robinson, Koby               0105 Una CT              10.63   2 
 19 Stoddard, Zane               0106 Prospect Pa         10.72   4 
 20 Watson, Micai                0207 Roselle Ram         10.73   3 
 21 Collins, Joseph              0106 Prospect Pa         10.96   4 
 22 Nicholas, Chase              0106 Prospect Pa         11.09   3 
 23 Benson, Evan                 0207 Franklin TC         11.13   4 
 24 Benoit, Ibn                  0207 Elite Runne         11.35   2 
 25 Spence, Jabari               0159 Una LI              12.19   1 
 26 Pierre, Corey                0159 Una LI              12.78   2 
 27 Birthwright, Kamar           0159 Athletic Ex         13.08   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una            8.82  
  2 Coley, Julian                0106 Zodiacs Tra          8.94  
  3 Lorent, Jason                0105 New Haven            9.41  
  4 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle Ram          9.49  
  5 Moses, Gavin                 0207 Team East O          9.51  
  6 Smikle, Johnathan            0159 Una LI               9.61  
  7 Lall-Lewis, Anthony          0106 Prospect Pa          9.87  
  8 Watson, Lamont               0207 Roselle Ram          9.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una           32.63   3 
  2 Mejia, Mario                 0207 Roselle Ram         36.31   3 
  3 Coley, Julian                0106 Zodiacs Tra         36.78   2 
  4 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilmington          37.02   3 
  5 Ortiz, Nelson                0207 Elite Runne         37.88   2 
  6 Moses, Gavin                 0207 Team East O         38.24   3 
  7 Benson, Elliot               0207 Franklin TC         38.28   2 
  8 Smikle, Johnathan            0159 Una LI              38.45   1 
  9 Anderson, Jermaine           0208 Wilmington          39.10   2 
 10 Moore, Gary                  0105 Una CT              39.21   2 
 11 Lall-Lewis, Anthony          0106 Prospect Pa         39.83   2 
 12 Palin, Kevin                 0207 Roselle Ram         39.93   3 
 13 Crapsey, Peter               0102 Una NE              40.00   3 
 14 Watson, Lamont               0207 Roselle Ram         40.02   3 
 15 Fernandez, Alexis            0207 Franklin TC         40.74   1 
 16 Stoddard, Zane               0106 Prospect Pa         41.44   1 
 17 Anderson, Cameren            0207 Unity Exp           41.70   2 
 18 Benoit, Ibn                  0207 Elite Runne         41.88   1 
 19 Nicholas, Chase              0106 Prospect Pa         42.17   1 
 20 Cotten, Isaiah               0207 Franklin TC         42.37   1 
 21 Benson, Evan                 0207 Franklin TC         45.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talley, Julian               0208 Mid-A Una         1:12.82   2 
  2 Plummer, Myles               0207 Unity Exp         1:16.47   2 
  3 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilmington        1:23.83   2 
  4 Ortiz, Nelson                0207 Elite Runne       1:27.59   2 
  5 Crapsey, Peter               0102 Una NE            1:28.11   2 
  6 Anderson, Jermaine           0208 Wilmington        1:28.35   2 
  7 Lorent, Jason                0105 New Haven         1:29.98   1 
  8 Collins, Joseph              0106 Prospect Pa       1:33.44   1 
  9 Anderson, Cameren            0207 Unity Exp         1:34.55   1 
 10 Holmes, Jayden               0105 New Haven         1:35.33   1 
 11 Tulloch, Daniel              0208 Mid-A Una         1:54.67   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               0207 Unity Exp         2:46.92  
  2 Dawson, Azaan                0105 New Haven         3:01.00  
  3 Beck, Kareem                 Unattached             3:40.30  
  4 Tulloch, Daniel              0208 Mid-A Una         3:45.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Azaan                0105 New Haven         6:00.70  
  2 Tulloch, Daniel              0208 Mid-A Una         6:42.40  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                     2:40.16  
     1) Mejia, Mario                    2) Palin, Kevin                   
     3) Watson, Lamont                  4) Watson, Micai                  
  2 0106 Prospect Park Youth Runni  'A'                 2:44.33  
     1) Collins, Joseph                 2) Lall-Lewis, Anthony            
     3) Nicholas, Chase                 4) Spezio, Dario                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby               0105 Una CT              2.60m  
  2 Moore, Gary                  0105 Una CT              2.58m  
  3 Crapsey, Peter               0102 Una NE              2.56m  
  4 Watson, Micai                0207 Roselle Ram         2.29m  
  5 Hall, Shatir                 0208 Wilmington          2.13m  
 -- Beck, Kareem                 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Addison, Rashan              0207 Burlington             ND  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby               0105 Una CT              4.10m  
  2 Spence, Jabari               0159 Una LI              2.80m  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, William               0207 NJ Una               8.12q  3 
  2 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una            8.13q  1 
  3 Boock, Tyruse                0106 Una Metropo          8.52q  1 
  4 Leslie, Brandon              0207 NJ Una               8.54q  4 
  5 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo          8.63q  4 
  6 Simon, Cody                  0207 Team East O          8.69q  2 
  7 Anthony, Justin              0207 Team East O          8.86q  4 
  8 Wright, Donovan              0207 Burlington           8.87q  3 
  9 Scott, Kuran                 0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.07   4 
 10 Jennings, Joshua             0106 Metro Eagl           9.13   1 
 11 Hope, Devin                  0207 Roselle Ram          9.16   3 
 12 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning            9.20   2 
 13 Samuels, Jordan              0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.20   2 
 14 Todd, Kendal                 0106 Zodiacs Tra          9.29   1 
 15 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          0207 Elite Runne          9.40   1 
 16 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norristown           9.42   2 
 17 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning            9.44   3 
 18 Williams, Lakai              0106 BronxTigers          9.45   4 
 19 Gadsden, Bernard             0106 Una Metropo          9.59   4 
 20 Assifo, Emmanuel             0207 NJ Una               9.59   3 
 21 Morrison, Shemar             0207 Roselle Ram          9.81   2 
 22 Waldo, Cooper                0207 NJ Una              10.01   3 
 23 Brown, Lamarco               0207 Roselle Ram         10.04   3 
 24 Diser, Ronald                0207 Team East O         10.12   1 
 24 Bran, Ian                    0106 Prospect Pa         10.12   4 
 26 Bukowinski, Tyler            0159 Team Sports         11.28   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una            7.96  
  2 Jones, William               0207 NJ Una               8.05  
  3 Boock, Tyruse                0106 Una Metropo          8.53  
  4 Leslie, Brandon              0207 NJ Una               8.56  
  5 Simon, Cody                  0207 Team East O          8.61  
  6 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo          8.83  
  7 Wright, Donovan              0207 Burlington           9.01  
  8 Anthony, Justin              0207 Team East O         10.77  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una           29.34   3 
  2 Jones, William               0207 NJ Una              30.94   3 
  3 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo         31.59   3 
  4 Boock, Tyruse                0106 Una Metropo         31.62   3 
  5 Leslie, Brandon              0207 NJ Una              32.45   3 
  6 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning           32.65   3 
  7 Wright, Donovan              0207 Burlington          32.92   2 
  8 Anthony, Justin              0207 Team East O         33.01   3 
  9 Simon, Cody                  0207 Team East O         33.03   3 
 10 Jennings, Joshua             0106 Metro Eagl          33.14   2 
 11 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 Lightning           33.46   2 
 12 Hope, Devin                  0207 Roselle Ram         34.37   3 
 13 Suero-Diaz, Gabriel          0207 Elite Runne         35.12   2 
 13 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norristown          35.12   1 
 15 Scott, Kuran                 0106 Zodiacs Tra         35.30   2 
 16 Williams, Lakai              0106 BronxTigers         35.67   2 
 17 Assifo, Emmanuel             0207 NJ Una              35.74   1 
 18 Samuels, Jordan              0106 Zodiacs Tra         35.98   1 
 19 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning           36.20   2 
 20 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norristown          36.26   1 
 21 Stoddard, Jasper             0106 Prospect Pa         36.85   2 
 22 Todd, Kendal                 0106 Zodiacs Tra         36.96   1 
 23 Rivera, Keith                0207 Team East O         37.03   1 
 24 Gadsden, Bernard             0106 Una Metropo         37.08   1 
 25 Morrison, Shemar             0207 Roselle Ram         38.21   2 
 26 Brown, Lamarco               0207 Roselle Ram         39.47   2 
 27 Torras, Lisandro             0106 Prospect Pa         39.83   1 
 28 Clark, Kameron               0207 Burlington          40.66   1 
 29 Bran, Ian                    0106 Prospect Pa         40.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Talley, Myles                0208 Mid-A Una         1:06.06   4 
  2 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 Juventus TC       1:07.69   4 
  3 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro Eagl        1:08.35   4 
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              0106 Una Metropo       1:13.05   4 
  5 Brodie, Anthony              0106 Una Metropo       1:14.62   3 
  6 Robinson, Trevon             0106 Metro Eagl        1:17.54   2 
  7 Stoddard, Jasper             0106 Prospect Pa       1:17.71   2 
  8 Rivera, Keith                0207 Team East O       1:21.37   2 
  9 Mack, Noah                   0207 Lightning         1:21.72   4 
 10 Fallis, Adam                 0106 Chelsea Gre       1:24.56   3 
 11 Valentine, Max               0207 Lightning         1:26.54   3 
 12 Torras, Lisandro             0106 Prospect Pa       1:27.02   1 
 13 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norristown        1:27.09   2 
 14 Hanlon, Elijah               0105 New Haven         1:27.45   1 
 15 Simmons, Daniel              0106 Una Metropo       1:32.26   1 
 16 Kus, Nolan                   0207 NJ Una            1:32.84   2 
 -- Waxter, Isas                 0207 Team East O           DNF   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro Eagl        2:33.92  
  2 St-Fleur, Stanley            0208 Juventus TC       2:40.02  
  3 Bellefleur, David            0208 Juventus TC       2:40.91  
  4 Benoit, David                0207 Elite Runne       2:42.14  
  5 Guialdo, Raiden              0106 Una Metropo       2:44.30  
  6 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 Juventus TC       2:50.77  
  7 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        0106 Prospect Pa       2:51.10  
  8 Mitchell, Shedrick           0106 Una Metropo       2:51.37  
  9 Tegay, Hunter                0159 Team Sports       2:53.82  
 10 Gibardi, Joseph              0207 Elite Runne       2:55.77  
 11 Lane, Dylan Grant            0106 Prospect Pa       2:58.86  
 12 Robinson, Trevon             0106 Metro Eagl        3:00.70  
 13 Robinson, Ahmad              0207 Lightning         3:02.46  
 14 Swift-Henry, Adrian          0106 Zodiacs Tra       3:06.82  
 15 Fallis, Adam                 0106 Chelsea Gre       3:11.01  
 16 Kus, Nolan                   0207 NJ Una            3:14.05  
 17 Simmons, Daniel              0106 Una Metropo       3:14.09  
 18 Shackleton, Jake             0207 Bears Runni       3:25.21  
 19 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sports       3:58.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, David            0208 Juventus TC       5:27.70  
  2 Benoit, David                0207 Elite Runne       5:39.40  
  3 Mitchell, Shedrick           0106 Una Metropo       5:41.20  
  4 St-Fleur, Steven             0208 Juventus TC       5:45.90  
  5 Gibardi, Joseph              0207 Elite Runne       5:48.20  
  6 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian        0106 Prospect Pa       5:51.40  
  7 Swift-Henry, Adrian          0106 Zodiacs Tra       6:06.00  
  8 Radwanski, Michael           0207 NJ Una            6:07.20  
  9 Tegay, Hunter                0159 Team Sports       6:07.80  
 10 Bishopscioli, Kelby          0159 Team Sports       6:17.20  
 11 Lane, Dylan Grant            0106 Prospect Pa       6:23.00  
 12 Kus, Nolan                   0207 NJ Una            6:23.40  
 13 Dawkins, Ezekiel             0208 Mid-A Una         6:45.70  
 14 Waldo, Cooper                0207 NJ Una            6:53.10  
 15 Shackleton, Jake             0207 Bears Runni       6:57.40  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0106 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                  2:19.60  
     1) Samuels, Jordan                 2) Scott, Kuran                   
     3) Swift-Henry, Adrian             4) Todd, Kendal                   
  2 0207 Team East Orange  'A'                          2:27.18  
     1) Anthony, Justin                 2) Diser, Ronald                  
     3) Simon, Cody                     4) Waxter, Isas                   
  3 0207 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                     2:30.62  
     1) Brown, Lamarco                  2) Hope, Devin                    
     3) Lane, Jalen                     4) Morrison, Shemar               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayarza, Manuel               0106 Metro Eagl          0.97m  
  2 Robinson, Trevon             0106 Metro Eagl          0.87m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              0106 Una Metropo         3.88m  
  2 Bishopscioli, Kelby          0159 Team Sports         3.09m  
  3 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sports         2.86m  
  4 Hanlon, Elijah               0105 New Haven           2.68m  
  5 Clark, Kameron               0207 Burlington          2.63m  
  6 Jennings, Joshua             0106 Metro Eagl          2.26m  
 -- Bukowinski, Tyler            0159 Team Sports          FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Lamar                0208 Norristown          7.50m  
  2 Williams, Tremarr            0208 Norristown          5.83m  
  3 Savickis, Daniel             0159 Team Sports         4.23m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge            7.66q  1 
  2 Miller, Michael              0106 BronxTigers          7.74q  1 
  3 Morgan, Marvin               0207 NJ Una               7.76q  2 
  4 Brown, Barrington            0106 BronxTigers          7.78q  2 
  5 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp           7.80q  3 
  6 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O          8.09q  3 
  7 Field, Elijah                0207 Unity Exp            8.20q  2 
  8 Lorent, Erik                 0105 New Haven            8.24q  2 
  9 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning            8.26   2 
 10 Hunte, Ronald                0207 Team East O          8.31   1 
 11 Apooyin, Habib               0106 Chelsea Gre          8.51   3 
 12 Coleman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa          8.53   3 
 13 Spezio, Niko                 0106 Prospect Pa          8.67   3 
 14 Lacroix, Dante               0159 Una LI               8.71   1 
 15 Lane, Peyton                 0106 Prospect Pa          8.78   2 
 16 Payne, Keyshawn              0106 Metro Eagl           8.82   1 
 17 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     0106 Prospect Pa          8.87   1 
 18 Lopez, Miquel                0207 Team East O          9.23   2 
 19 Smalling, Kavon              0207 Team East O         10.22   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge            7.60  
  2 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp           7.72  
  3 Morgan, Marvin               0207 NJ Una               7.82  
  4 Brown, Barrington            0106 BronxTigers          7.82  
  5 Miller, Michael              0106 BronxTigers          7.85  
  6 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O          8.12  
  7 Field, Elijah                0207 Unity Exp            8.30  
  8 Lorent, Erik                 0105 New Haven            8.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp          28.24   3 
  2 Miller, Michael              0106 BronxTigers         28.28   3 
  3 Morgan, Marvin               0207 NJ Una              28.36   3 
  4 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O         29.13   2 
  5 Taylor, Shawn                0106 BronxTigers         29.48   3 
  6 Francis, Jontai              0106 BronxTigers         29.99   3 
  7 Whitehurst, Tyler            0106 Una Metropo         30.22   2 
  8 Hall, Allester               0106 Halls Expr          30.30   1 
  9 Field, Elijah                0207 Unity Exp           30.40   2 
 10 Lane, Peyton                 0106 Prospect Pa         30.97   2 
 11 Lacroix, Dante               0159 Una LI              31.19   1 
 12 Payne, Keyshawn              0106 Metro Eagl          31.94   3 
 13 Schendler-Terry, Benjami     0106 Prospect Pa         32.20   1 
 14 Apooyin, Habib               0106 Chelsea Gre         32.80   1 
 15 Coleman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa         32.95   2 
 16 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning           33.43   1 
 17 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         0207 Burlington          33.74   2 
 18 Lopez, Miquel                0207 Team East O         34.57   1 
 19 Addison, Rommie              0207 Burlington          34.58   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte             0102 Cambridge         1:06.62   3 
  2 Taylor, Shawn                0106 BronxTigers       1:06.87   3 
  3 Simmons, Derrick             0106 Una Metropo       1:07.11   3 
  4 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Runne       1:07.41   3 
  5 Whitehurst, Tyler            0106 Una Metropo       1:09.36   3 
  6 Francis, Jontai              0106 BronxTigers       1:09.96   3 
  7 Hall, Allester               0106 Halls Expr        1:10.49   2 
  8 Lorent, Erik                 0105 New Haven         1:11.91   1 
  9 Payne, Keyshawn              0106 Metro Eagl        1:13.08   2 
 10 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning         1:13.23   1 
 11 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa       1:14.22   1 
 12 Todd, Cameron                0207 Unity Exp         1:16.71   1 
 13 Guialdo, Zuma                0106 Una Metropo       1:22.52   2 
 -- Scott, Jordan                0207 Sudden Imp             DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Derrick             0106 Una Metropo       2:35.71  
  2 Bagley, Markus               0207 Elite Runne       2:37.37  
  3 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat       2:44.95  
  4 Christie, Michael            0105 New Haven         2:47.63  
  5 Robinson, David              0207 Lightning         2:50.80  
  6 Curcio, Dylan                0207 Holmdel Tr        2:51.45  
  7 Price, Shallah               0207 Elite Runne       2:52.68  
  8 Todd, Cameron                0207 Unity Exp         2:52.99  
  9 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo       2:57.81  
 10 Ibirouke, Kehinde            0207 Elite Runne       2:58.75  
 11 Walkes, Noel                 0207 Elite Runne       3:00.36  
 12 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          0106 Prospect Pa       3:01.89  
 13 Baptist, Jared               0207 Elite Runne       3:06.43  
 14 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont Pant       3:11.88  
 15 Giovanniello, Michael        0159 Team Sports       3:32.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              0106 Una Metropo       5:29.50  
  2 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat       5:31.00  
  3 Payne, Steven                0207 Elite Runne       5:34.90  
  4 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont Pant       5:41.40  
  5 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa       5:53.50  
  6 Price, Shallah               0207 Elite Runne       5:56.60  
  7 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer          0106 Prospect Pa       5:57.60  
  8 Ibirouke, Kehinde            0207 Elite Runne       5:57.90  
  9 Barnette, Marek              0106 Prospect Pa       6:02.70  
 10 Walkes, Noel                 0207 Elite Runne       6:05.40  
 11 Dulchin, Ellis               0106 Prospect Pa       6:08.30  
 12 Baptist, Jared               0207 Elite Runne       6:43.70  
 13 Olsen, Lucas                 0106 Prospect Pa       6:45.40  
 14 Torras, Teseo                0106 Prospect Pa       7:29.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew              0106 Una Metropo      11:27.58  
  2 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning        11:40.42  
  3 Payne, Steven                0207 Elite Runne      11:44.62  
  4 Moses, Chuckie               0207 Jersey Heat      11:55.86  
  5 Heskin, Ryan                 0159 Elmont Pant      12:17.96  
  6 Barnette, Marek              0106 Prospect Pa      12:26.80  
  7 Torras, Teseo                0106 Prospect Pa      12:31.44  
  8 Dulchin, Ellis               0106 Prospect Pa      12:50.31  
  9 Olsen, Lucas                 0106 Prospect Pa      14:29.96  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tai                   0106 Una Metropo          9.76q  2 
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis           9.85q  2 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                0106 Una Metropo         10.09q  1 
  4 Christie, Michael            0105 New Haven           10.66q  2 
  5 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa         10.79q  1 
  6 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo         11.07q  2 
  7 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         0207 Burlington          11.10q  2 
  8 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning           11.11q  1 
  9 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning           12.54   1 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tai                   0106 Una Metropo          9.38  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis           9.42  
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                0106 Una Metropo         10.29  
  4 McAlister, Nathan            0207 Lightning           10.55  
  5 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo         10.68  
  6 Smith, Jamal                 0106bcny Abbe Pa         10.87  
  7 Christie, Michael            0105 New Haven           10.90  
  8 Wigglesworth, Sirvon         0207 Burlington          11.18  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0106 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                           1:54.88  
     1) Brown, Barrington               2) Francis, Jontai                
     3) Miller, Michael                 4) Taylor, Shawn                  
  2 0106 Prospect Park Youth Runni  'A'                 2:07.46  
     1) Coleman, Brandon                2) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer            
     3) Lane, Peyton                    4) Schendler-Terry, Benjamin      
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis          1.42m  
  2 Brown, Tai                   0106 Una Metropo        J1.42m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Shayne                0207 Team East O         4.41m  
  2 Cruickshank, Aron            0106 Metropolis          4.16m  
  3 Greene, Isaiah               0207 Lightning           3.88m  
  4 Nickson, Grant               0106 Una Metropo         3.67m  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovanniello, Michael        0159 Team Sports         6.14m  
  2 Pierre, Brandon              0159 Una LI             J6.14m  
  3 Smalling, Kavon              0207 Team East O         5.74m  
  4 Smalling, Javon              0207 Team East O         5.48m  
  5 Drysdale, David              0159 Una LI              5.29m  
  6 Walker, Kyle                 0207 NJ Una              5.13m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time           7.29q  3 
  2 Morgan, Brandon              0207 NJ Una               7.34q  3 
  3 Bragg, Zachary               0207 Roselle Ram          7.36q  2 
  4 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time           7.43q  2 
  5 Gorospe, Jayner              0207 NJ Una               7.64q  1 
  6 Lin, Devin                   0207 NJ Una               7.65q  3 
  7 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo          7.70q  2 
  7 Vassel, Terrell              0207 Team East O          7.70q  1 
  9 Payne, Bryant                0207 Sudden Imp           7.74   2 
 10 Ingram, Tyron                0106 Zodiacs Tra          7.75   3 
 11 Walker, Ryan                 0207 NJ Una               7.81   3 
 12 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram          7.87   1 
 13 Goldwire, Jonathan           0207 Unity Exp            7.91   3 
 14 Matthews, John               0207 Roselle Ram          7.97   1 
 15 Hawkins, Zachary             0207 NJ Una               8.22   2 
 16 Konah, Nenwon                0207 Burlington           8.50   2 
 17 Argys, Cristos               0102 Una NE               8.51   1 
 18 Rowson, Cooer                0106 Prospect Pa          8.81   1 
 19 Keenan, Alexey               0207 Bears Runni          9.36   2 
 20 Francis, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa          9.96   1 
 21 Kuleshov, Max                0207 Holmdel Tr           9.97   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Brandon              0207 NJ Una               7.31  
  2 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time           7.33  
  3 Lin, Devin                   0207 NJ Una               7.39  
  4 Bragg, Zachary               0207 Roselle Ram          7.43  
  5 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time           7.55  
  6 Gorospe, Jayner              0207 NJ Una               7.61  
  7 Vassel, Terrell              0207 Team East O          7.65  
  8 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo          7.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bragg, Zachary               0207 Roselle Ram         26.26   3 
  2 Winslow, Colin               0207 Prime Time          26.40   3 
  3 Morgan, Brandon              0207 NJ Una              26.49   3 
  4 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle Ram         26.84   3 
  5 Vassel, Terrell              0207 Team East O         26.85   2 
  6 Williams, Zachary            0207 Prime Time          26.89   3 
  7 Ingram, Tyron                0106 Zodiacs Tra         27.75   1 
  8 Fang, Dante                  Unattached               27.83   1 
  9 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo         27.99   3 
 10 Motley, Nasir                0207 NJ Una              28.05   3 
 11 Goldwire, Jonathan           0207 Unity Exp           29.32   2 
 12 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram         29.57   3 
 13 Hawkins, Zachary             0207 NJ Una              29.93   1 
 14 Faber-Rico, Jacob            0106 Prospect Pa         30.55   2 
 15 Degale, Rikki                0106 Prospect Pa         31.11   1 
 16 Rowson, Cooer                0106 Prospect Pa         31.82   2 
 17 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat         31.88   2 
 18 Huggins, Akim                0106 Una Metropo         33.01   1 
 19 Konah, Nenwon                0207 Burlington          33.65   2 
 20 Richard, Alex                0106 Prospect Pa         34.27   1 
 21 Knight, Anthony              0106 Prospect Pa         35.59   1 
 22 Francis, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa         37.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle Ram       1:00.11   2 
  2 Motley, Nasir                0207 NJ Una            1:01.96   2 
  3 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram       1:02.04   2 
  4 Walker, Ryan                 0207 NJ Una            1:03.28   2 
  5 Rivera, Jorge                0207 Team East O       1:06.14   2 
  6 Jennings, Jonathan           0106 Metro Eagl        1:06.50   2 
  7 Matthews, John               0207 Roselle Ram       1:06.60   2 
  8 Faber-Rico, Jacob            0106 Prospect Pa       1:10.84   2 
  9 Payne, Bryant                0207 Sudden Imp        1:11.43   1 
 10 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC        1:12.36   1 
 11 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat       1:15.26   1 
 12 Lane, William                0106 Prospect Pa       1:17.00   1 
 13 Knight, Anthony              0106 Prospect Pa       1:19.64   1 
 14 Huggins, Akim                0106 Una Metropo       1:21.64   1 
 -- Fang, Dante                  Unattached                  DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Anthony             0207 NJ Una            2:17.59  
  2 Darius, Cadell               0207 Roselle Ram       2:21.18  
  3 Fraser, Hugh                 0106 Zodiacs Tra       2:21.74  
  4 Cohen, Trevonn               0105 New Haven         2:22.93  
  5 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 Jersey Heat       2:25.80  
  6 Vazquez, Louis               0106 Prospect Pa       2:28.19  
  7 Rivera, Jorge                0207 Team East O       2:29.80  
  8 Argys, Cristos               0102 Una NE            2:30.43  
  9 Eldridge, Jonathan           0208 Mid-A Una         2:30.78  
 10 Zolotarevsky, Jacob          0106 Prospect Pa       2:31.95  
 11 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC        2:40.81  
 12 Mckee, William               0207 NJ Una            2:40.87  
 13 Callahan, Isaiah             0207 Jersey Heat       2:44.59  
 14 Hamilton, Tyshaun            0106 Una Metropo       2:45.26  
 15 Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports       2:53.21  
 16 Lane, William                0106 Prospect Pa       2:55.82  
 16 Cushing, Edward              0207 Holmdel Tr        2:55.82  
 18 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat       2:58.43  
 19 Richard, Alex                0106 Prospect Pa       3:06.28  
 20 Keenan, Alexey               0207 Bears Runni       3:17.45  
 21 Kuleshov, Max                0207 Holmdel Tr        3:20.78  
 -- Damico, Nathan               0105 New Haven             DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel              0207 NJ Una            4:42.60  
  2 Schumacher, Daniel           0105 Bullet Hill       4:44.10  
  3 Freeman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa       5:00.70  
  4 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 Jersey Heat       5:01.50  
  5 Fraser, Hugh                 0106 Zodiacs Tra       5:04.50  
  6 Vazquez, Louis               0106 Prospect Pa       5:06.50  
  7 Gray, Keith                  0207 Elite Runne       5:07.00  
  8 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Haven         5:09.60  
  9 Eldridge, Jonathan           0208 Mid-A Una         5:25.90  
 10 Jackson, Spencer             0106 Una Metropo       5:35.60  
 11 Anderson, Ian                0207 Bears Runni       5:42.60  
 12 Coombs, Christopher          0207 Burlington        5:42.80  
 13 Beers, Eamonn                0159 Team Sports       5:54.90  
 14 Hamilton, Tyshaun            0106 Una Metropo       6:07.60  
 15 Goldrosen, Nicholas          0106 Prospect Pa       6:10.40  
 16 Freeman, Sean                0207 Quicksilver       6:28.00  
 17 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat       6:39.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercoli, Samuel              0207 NJ Una           10:19.43  
  2 Altschuler, Daniel           0207 NJ Una           10:34.39  
  3 Freeman, Brandon             0106 Prospect Pa      10:39.22  
  4 Defeo, Joseph                0207 Lakeland         10:50.22  
  5 Lennon, Riyan                0102 Una NE           11:00.57  
  6 Arnold, Rodney               0105 New Haven        11:02.42  
  7 Mckee, William               0207 NJ Una           11:08.96  
  8 Pedersen, Robert             0207 NJ Una           11:09.77  
  9 Welch, John Paul             0159 Una LI           11:23.31  
 10 Gray, Keith                  0207 Elite Runne      11:23.49  
 11 Stjacques, Bayley            0207 Lakeland         11:33.37  
 12 Damico, Nathan               0105 New Haven        11:33.78  
 13 Parrado, Brandon             0207 NJ Una           11:44.47  
 14 Jackson, Spencer             0106 Una Metropo      11:46.04  
 15 Anderson, Ian                0207 Bears Runni      12:09.15  
 16 Coombs, Christopher          0207 Burlington       13:04.00  
 17 Conlan, Matthew              0207 Holmdel Tr       13:07.96  
 18 Goldrosen, Nicholas          0106 Prospect Pa      13:10.38  
 19 Freeman, Sean                0207 Quicksilver      13:25.44  
 -- Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports           DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram         10.30q 
  2 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram         11.32q 
  3 Degale, Rikki                0106 Prospect Pa         11.92q 
  4 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl          12.53q 
  5 Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports         12.72q 
  6 Beers, Eamonn                0159 Team Sports         13.05q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram         10.30  
  2 Dow, Matthe                  0207 Roselle Ram         11.32  
  3 Degale, Rikki                0106 Prospect Pa         11.92  
  4 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl          12.53  
  5 Garifo, Victor               0159 Team Sports         12.72  
  6 Beers, Eamonn                0159 Team Sports         13.05  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                     1:49.58  
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Clarke, Raymund                
     3) Darius, Cadell                  4) Dow, Matthe                    
  2 0106 Prospect Park Youth Runni  'A'                 2:06.28  
     1) Faber-Rico, Jacob               2) Knight, Anthony                
     3) Lane, William                   4) Rowson, Cooer                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC          1.27m  
  2 Jennings, Jonathan           0106 Metro Eagl          1.22m  
  3 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl          1.12m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tory                  0106 Una Metropo         4.53m  
  2 Theall, Andrew               0102 Waltham TC          4.02m  
  3 Argys, Cristos               0102 Una NE              4.00m  
  4 Jennings, Jonathan           0106 Metro Eagl          3.48m  
  5 Chamblee, Philip             0106 Metro Eagl          3.14m  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Raymund              0207 Roselle Ram         9.29m  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Ryan                 0207 NJ Una             10.26m  
  2 Hochadel, Tyler              0204 Falcon TC           9.28m  
  3 Hislop, Julian               0207 NJ Una              8.29m  
  4 Johnson, Tahaj               0207 Jersey Heat         8.18m  
  5 Anderson, David              0207 Unity Exp           8.10m  
  6 Cohen, Trevonn               0105 New Haven           7.68m  
  7 Sergeant, Marcus             0207 Jersey Heat         7.42m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time           6.99q 
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge            7.03q 
  3 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge            7.12q 
  4 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis           7.34q 
  5 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram          8.34q 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time           6.99  
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge            7.03  
  3 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge            7.12  
  4 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis           7.34  
  5 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram          8.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Richard                0106 Una Metropo         23.61   4 
  2 Hislop, Jules                0207 NJ Una              24.58   4 
  3 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge           24.78   4 
  4 Williams, Michael            0207 Prime Time          25.27   4 
  5 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat         26.13   3 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat         26.13   3 
  7 Sealy, Levar                 0106 Una Metropo         26.21   2 
  8 Newtonian, Jean              0106 Una Metropo         26.27   3 
  9 Dillon, Andrew               0208 Mid-A Una           26.65   1 
 10 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis          26.83   3 
 11 Reid, Christian              0106 Zodiacs Tra         27.40   2 
 12 McLean, Devon                0106 Una Metropo         27.61   2 
 13 Digiaimo, Blake              0207 Bears Runni         28.55   3 
 14 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram         29.88   2 
 15 Dobush, Christian            0207 NJ Una              30.90   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Richard                0106 Una Metropo         51.91   2 
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                0102 Cambridge           55.61   2 
  3 Mc Guinness, Leo             0106 Una Metropo         57.41   2 
  4 Sealy, Levar                 0106 Una Metropo         59.75   2 
  5 Dillon, Andrew               0208 Mid-A Una         1:00.57   1 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       1:00.61   2 
  7 Newtonian, Jean              0106 Una Metropo       1:00.93   2 
  8 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat       1:01.94   2 
  9 Reid, Christian              0106 Zodiacs Tra       1:01.97   1 
 10 McLean, Devon                0106 Una Metropo       1:04.52   1 
 11 Nicholas, Cameron            0105 New Haven         1:04.59   1 
 12 Payne, Langston              0207 Sudden Imp        1:07.19   1 
 13 Ochoa, Scott                 0207 Roselle Ram       1:07.70   1 
 14 Dobush, Christian            0207 NJ Una            1:07.93   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dolan, William               0207 NJ Una            2:04.52  
  2 Pittman, Javon               0207 Sudden Imp        2:15.65  
  3 Newhoff, Alexander           0159 Team Sports       2:20.31  
  4 Pendleton, Jeffrey           0208 Mid-A Una         2:20.82  
  5 Brunache, Demond             0208 Juventus TC       2:21.37  
  6 Ehmann, Paul                 0207 Lakeland          2:23.51  
  7 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat       2:28.33  
  8 Karsmarski, Owen             0105 New Haven         2:30.63  
  9 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat       2:41.99  
 10 DelRocini, James             0207 NJ Una            2:45.54  
 11 Dobush, Christian            0207 NJ Una            2:47.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dolan, William               0207 NJ Una            4:27.90  
  2 Digiaimo, Blake              0207 Bears Runni       4:40.70  
  3 Pendleton, Jeffrey           0208 Mid-A Una         4:51.70  
  4 Lostritto, Glenn             0159 Covers Xc         4:52.20  
  5 Pittman, Javon               0207 Sudden Imp        4:57.90  
  6 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat       4:58.50  
  7 Brunache, Demond             0208 Juventus TC       5:00.00  
  8 Newhoff, Alexander           0159 Team Sports       5:01.60  
  9 Karsmarski, Owen             0105 New Haven         5:09.50  
 10 Quartucci, Michael           0207 Bears Runni       6:09.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shearn, Brendan              0208 Mid-A Una         9:10.44  
  2 Spiezio, Jeremy              0103 Una Adirond       9:56.47  
  3 Ehmann, Paul                 0207 Lakeland         10:15.79  
  4 Cohen, Steven                0207 NJ Una           10:24.37  
  5 Pendleton, Jeffrey           0208 Mid-A Una        10:35.34  
  6 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat      10:56.69  
  7 Quartucci, Michael           0207 Bears Runni      13:41.15  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hislop, Jules                0207 NJ Una               8.12q 
  2 Horton, Hakeem               0207 Trenton TC           8.33q 
  3 Nesbitt, Marcell             0159 Athletic Ex          8.39q 
  4 Harrison, Daniel             0207 NJ Una               8.49q 
  5 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge            9.46q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hislop, Jules                0207 NJ Una               8.12  
  2 Horton, Hakeem               0207 Trenton TC           8.33  
  3 Nesbitt, Marcell             0159 Athletic Ex          8.39  
  4 Harrison, Daniel             0207 NJ Una               8.49  
  5 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge            9.46  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Hakeem               0207 Trenton TC          1.82m  
  2 Dee, Ryan                    0207 NJ Una              1.67m  
  3 Harrison, Daniel             0207 NJ Una              1.62m  
 -- Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis             NH  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stacy, Brandon               0208 Mid-A Una           3.35m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saunders, Troy               0106 Metropolis          4.89m  
 -- Dee, Ryan                    0207 NJ Una               FOUL  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan              0102 Cambridge          11.92m  
  2 Loring, Rameek               0207 Jersey Heat        10.38m  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santarsiero, Vincent         0207 NJ Una             11.60m  
  2 Rivera, Ricardo              0207 Jersey Heat         9.75m  
  3 Newhoff, Alexander           0159 Team Sports         8.10m  
  4 Alston, Divine               0207 Jersey Heat         7.75m  
  5 DelRocini, James             0207 NJ Una              7.72m  
  5 Nicholas, Cameron            0105 New Haven           7.72m  
 
Long Jump Young Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samples, Darrius             0159 2nd Wind TC         6.50m  
  2 Spampanato, Andrew           0207 NJ Una              6.34m  
  3 Sailor, Christopher          0105 Una CT              5.91m  
  4 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una              5.78m  
  5 Mount, Eric                  Unattached               5.55m  
  6 Wasdo, Joshua                0105 Una CT              5.52m  
  7 Sudol, John                  0105 Litchfield          5.45m  
  8 Ridley, Stanton              0159 Una LI              5.42m  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douse, Kadeem                0207 Trenton TC           6.64q  1 
  2 Sparrow, Devin               0207 NJ Una               6.89q  2 
  3 Samples, Darrius             0159 2nd Wind TC          6.91q  1 
  4 D'Onofrio, James             0159 2nd Wind TC          6.93q  2 
  5 Ridley, Stanton              0159 Una LI               7.00q  1 
  6 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC          7.05q  1 
  7 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time           7.11q  2 
  8 Jean-pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time           7.12q  2 
  9 Mount, Eric                  Unattached                7.12   2 
 10 Ugorji, Alexander            0102 Cambridge            7.13   1 
 11 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time           7.14   1 
 12 Beal, Kiernan                0102 Una NE               7.22   2 
 13 Harnes, Stefan               0106 Una Metropo          7.31   1 
 14 Wasdo, Joshua                0105 Una CT               7.64   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Samples, Darrius             0159 2nd Wind TC          6.73  
  2 Sparrow, Devin               0207 NJ Una               6.77  
  3 D'Onofrio, James             0159 2nd Wind TC          6.93  
  4 Ridley, Stanton              0159 Una LI               7.04  
  5 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time           7.06  
  6 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC          7.09  
  7 Jean-pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time           7.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Jermaine            0207 Trenton TC          22.91   4 
  2 Sparrow, Devin               0207 NJ Una              23.58   4 
  3 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC          23.64   4 
  4 Johnson, Evan                0207 Trenton TC          23.72   3 
  5 Austin, Ray                  0159 2nd Wind TC         24.07   3 
  6 D'Onofrio, James             0159 2nd Wind TC         24.30   3 
  7 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC         24.58   2 
  8 Beckford, Andre beckford     0106 Una Metropo         24.63   1 
  9 Burnett, Arnoldo             0106 BronxTigers         24.94   4 
 10 Hobby, Mikael                0207 Prime Time          24.96   2 
 11 Bembry, Jonathan             0207 Prime Time          25.02   1 
 12 Ugorji, Alexander            0102 Cambridge           25.04   1 
 13 Cajou, Patrick               0159 2nd Wind TC         25.09   3 
 14 Pittman, Jerel               0207 Sudden Imp          25.28   4 
 15 Jean-pierre, Robert          0207 Prime Time          25.37   3 
 16 Harnes, Stefan               0106 Una Metropo         25.37   2 
 17 Ferguson, Wayne              0106 Una Metropo         25.51   2 
 18 Beal, Kiernan                0102 Una NE              25.72   3 
 19 Kemp, Richard                0207 Jersey Heat         26.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherrer, Holland             0207 Quicksilver         52.41  
  2 Austin, Ray                  0159 2nd Wind TC         52.85  
  3 Beckford, Andre beckford     0106 Una Metropo         54.88  
  4 Burnett, Arnoldo             0106 BronxTigers         55.80  
  5 Ferguson, Wayne              0106 Una Metropo         56.99  
  6 Pittman, Jerel               0207 Sudden Imp          59.90  
  7 Kemp, Robert                 0207 Jersey Heat       1:01.51  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldfarb, Jonathan           0207 NJ Una            2:07.99  
  2 Taylor, Khalil               0208 Juventus TC       2:09.28  
  3 McFarland, Torin             0208 Mid-A Una         2:09.44  
  4 Conway, Brendan              0207 Clifton           2:19.58  
  5 Kealy, Nicholas              0207 Bears Runni       2:20.63  
  6 Kemp, Robert                 0207 Jersey Heat       2:24.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murnane, Danny               0207 NJ Una            4:31.00  
  2 Triana, Alexander            0207 Blue Devils       4:39.50  
  3 Conway, Brendan              0207 Clifton           4:44.90  
  4 Taylor, Khalil               0208 Juventus TC       4:50.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jesse                0207 NJ Una           10:28.45  
  2 Kealy, Nicholas              0207 Bears Runni      10:28.60  
  3 Ryan, Timothy                0207 NJ Una           10:28.75  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Jermaine            0207 Trenton TC           7.86q 
  2 Zdanowski, Eric              0105 Una CT               8.40q 
  3 Fleischmann, Max             0105 Una CT               8.93q 
  4 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC           9.07q 
  5 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una               9.95q 
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Jermaine            0207 Trenton TC           7.86  
  2 Zdanowski, Eric              0105 Una CT               8.40  
  3 Fleischmann, Max             0105 Una CT               8.93  
  4 Hill, Brandon                0207 Trenton TC           9.07  
  5 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una               9.95  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 Trenton TC  'A'                                1:32.96  
     1) Ansley, Daryl                   2) Bailey, Justin                 
     3) Collier, Jermaine               4) Douse, Kadeem                  
  2 0159 2nd Wind TC  'A'                               1:36.47  
     1) Austin, Ray                     2) Cajou, Patrick                 
     3) D'Onofrio, James                4) Samples, Darrius               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 Trenton TC  'A'                                4:06.63  
     1) Ansley, Daryl                   2) Bailey, Justin                 
     3) Collier, Jermaine               4) Douse, Kadeem                  
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 0105 Una CT              1.92m  
  2 Williams, Jerel              0159 2nd Wind TC         1.67m  
  3 Zdanowski, Eric              0105 Una CT             J1.67m  
  4 Johnson, Skylar              0207 NJ Una              1.62m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Thomas              0207 NJ Una              4.40m  
  2 Subai, Jordan                Exhibitor               J4.40m  
  3 Cherry, Steven               0208 Mid-A Una           4.10m  
  4 Johnson, Skylar              0207 NJ Una             J4.10m  
  5 Winters, Zach                0207 I Pole Vaul         3.80m  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sailor, Christopher          0105 Una CT             12.14m  
  2 Kemp, Richard                0207 Jersey Heat        11.95m  
  3 Henrich, Michael             0207 NJ Una             11.89m  
  4 Spampanato, Andrew           0207 NJ Una             10.95m  
  5 Sudol, John                  0105 Litchfield         10.29m  
  6 Mount, Eric                  Unattached              10.03m  
 
Shot Put Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince, Sharaj               0207 NJ Una             13.10m  
  2 Sherrer, Oliver              0207 Quicksilver        11.11m