Licensed to Plainfield PAL Tsunami Track Club
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/20/2005 05:15 PM
                     2005 USATF Prelim-Neptune - 6/4/2005                      
                    Neptune High School, Neptune New Jersey                    
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heavens, Qianah            8 BurlingtonTwp          17.24      16.73   NWI 
  2 DiCioccio, Maria           8 BurlingtonTwp          17.58      17.46   NWI 
  3 Brown, Kiera               7 Jersey Shore           17.44      17.63   NWI 
  4 Evans, Essence             8 Jersey Shore           18.90      18.93   NWI 
  5 Gittens, Genise            8 BurlingtonTwp          19.13      19.74   NWI 
  6 Dilligard, Tyler           7 BurlingtonTwp          19.84      20.37   NWI 
  7 Herbert, Jozlynn           8 BurlingtonTwp          21.33      21.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Heavens, Qianah            8 BurlingtonTwp          35.89      35.99   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Thaila             8 BurlingtonTwp          36.44      36.44   NWI 
  3 DiCioccio, Maria           8 BurlingtonTwp          36.74      36.74   NWI 
  4 Brown, Kiera               7 Jersey Shore           38.03      38.03   NWI 
  5 Zelinsky, Peuton           8 BurlingtonTwp          40.13      40.13   NWI 
  6 Gittens, Genise            8 BurlingtonTwp          44.91      44.91   NWI 
  7 Worthy, Mattison           6 BurlingtonTwp          47.72      47.72   NWI 
  8 Herbert, Jozlynn           8 BurlingtonTwp          48.88      48.88   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kelly            8 Wall Township        1:29.42    1:29.42  
  2 Zelinsky, Peuton           8 BurlingtonTwp        1:29.49    1:29.49  
  3 Haymon, Breonna            8 Jersey Shore         1:35.40    1:35.40  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Savannah           8 BurlingtonTwp        3:14.55    3:14.55  
  2 Campbell, Kelly            8 Wall Township        3:23.82    3:23.82  
  3 Haymon, Breonna            8 Jersey Shore         3:41.11    3:41.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                 6:11.90    6:11.90  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Morris, Savannah           8 BurlingtonTwp                     2.78m   NWI 
  2 Brown, Kiera               7 Jersey Shore                      2.32m   NWI 
  3 Zelinsky, Peuton           8 BurlingtonTwp                     2.19m   NWI 
  4 Cooper, Thaila             8 BurlingtonTwp                     2.06m   NWI 
  5 Worthy, Mattison           6 BurlingtonTwp                     1.60m   NWI 
  6 Herbert, Jozlynn           8 BurlingtonTwp                     1.57m   NWI 
  7 Bythell, Ally              6 Wall Township        5-06.00      1.50m   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, Desiree             10 Jersey Shore           14.35      14.06   NWI 
  2 Gamble, Kaithlyn          10 Long Branch            16.35      15.93   NWI 
  3 Carpenter, Zaria           9 BurlingtonTwp          17.06      16.58   NWI 
  4 Trextor, Jennifer          9 Wall Township          16.99      16.62   NWI 
  5 Dee, Francesca             9 Unattached             17.07      16.75   NWI 
  6 Norwood, Jasmine           9 Jersey Shore           17.44      17.21   NWI 
  7 McGhee, Madison            9 Jersey Shore           17.94      17.85   NWI 
  8 Herbert, Jadayah           9 BurlingtonTwp          18.19      18.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moss, Desiree             10 Jersey Shore           30.07      30.07   NWI 
  2 Goldman, Jessica          10 Wall Township          32.78      32.78   NWI 
  3 Gamble, Kaithlyn          10 Long Branch            34.34      34.34   NWI 
  4 Dilligard, Jazmin         10 BurlingtonTwp          35.27      35.27   NWI 
  5 Carpenter, Zaria           9 BurlingtonTwp          36.13      36.13   NWI 
  6 McGhee, Madison            9 Jersey Shore           38.05      38.05   NWI 
  7 Asare, Abena               9 BurlingtonTwp          38.10      38.10   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dee, Francesca             9 Unattached           1:19.30    1:19.30  
  2 Walton, Kiah               9 BurlingtonTwp        1:19.61    1:19.61  
  3 Asare, Abena               9 BurlingtonTwp        1:21.67    1:21.67  
  4 Nesta, Dayna Lynne        10 Wall Township        1:22.20    1:22.20  
  5 Gamble, Kaithlyn          10 Long Branch          1:25.85    1:25.85  
  6 McGowan, Jade             10 Wall Township        1:27.44    1:27.44  
  7 Norwood, Jasmine           9 Jersey Shore         1:27.64    1:27.64  
  8 McGhee, Madison            9 Jersey Shore         1:30.21    1:30.21  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brietta           10 Jersey Shore         2:53.67    2:53.67  
  2 Joyner, Kiara             10 Jersey Shore         2:59.81    2:59.81  
  3 Nesta, Dayna Lynne        10 Wall Township        3:17.06    3:17.06  
  4 McGowan, Jade             10 Wall Township        3:18.58    3:18.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brietta           10 Jersey Shore         6:05.00    5:54.30  
  2 Joyner, Kiara             10 Jersey Shore         5:50.00    6:16.08  
  3 McGowan, Jade             10 Wall Township        7:00.00    6:43.71  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Kiara             10 Jersey Shore        10:35.00   11:18.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moss, Desiree             10 Jersey Shore           3.88m      4.00m   NWI 
  2 Asare, Abena               9 BurlingtonTwp                     3.30m   NWI 
  3 Nesta, Dayna Lynne        10 Wall Township                     3.11m   NWI 
  4 Walton, Kiah               9 BurlingtonTwp                     3.03m   NWI 
  5 Trextor, Jennifer          9 Wall Township          3.17m      2.98m   NWI 
  6 Becht, Kiersten            9 Unattached                        2.63m   NWI 
  7 Carpenter, Zaria           9 BurlingtonTwp                     2.52m   NWI 
  8 Herbert, Jadayah           9 BurlingtonTwp                     2.11m   NWI 
  9 Pattishall Best, Oni      10 Jersey Shore                      2.07m   NWI 
 -- Dee, Francesca             9 Unattached             3.04m         ND   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldman, Jessica          10 Wall Township                     4.72m  
  2 Pattishall Best, Oni      10 Jersey Shore                      3.89m  
  3 Buonocore, Mishell         9 Wall Township                     3.64m  
  4 Dilligard, Jazmin         10 BurlingtonTwp                     3.63m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Jadayah           9 BurlingtonTwp                     7.30m  
  1 Buonocore, Mishell         9 Wall Township                     7.30m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosca, Jacquelyn          12 Unattached             13.99      13.82   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Kaelie           12 Living Faith           13.79      13.96   NWI 
  3 James, Aiyanna            12 Jersey Shore           14.21      14.19   NWI 
  4 Bey, Patricia             12 Long Branch            15.24      15.03   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Kieshairrah        11 Long Branch            15.27      15.15   NWI 
  6 Hannah-Spell, Marriah     11 Living Faith           15.14      15.59   NWI 
  7 Joyner, Julisa            12 Long Branch            16.09      16.27   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Maya             12 Long Branch            16.39      16.63   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mosca, Jacquelyn          12 Unattached             29.23      29.23   NWI 
  2 Bisbee, Jillian           12 Myaa                   29.75      29.75   NWI 
  3 Bey, Patricia             12 Long Branch            30.99      30.99   NWI 
  4 Bankston, Na'tise         11 BurlingtonTwp          31.15      31.15   NWI 
  5 Norton, Ada-Zameerah      11 Jersey Shore           31.33      31.33   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Kieshairrah        11 Long Branch            31.50      31.50   NWI 
  7 MacDougall, Brynn         11 Myaa                   32.17      32.17   NWI 
  8 Hannah-Spell, Marriah     11 Living Faith           32.73      32.73   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bisbee, Jillian           12 Myaa                 1:07.63    1:07.63   1 
  2 Johnson, Kaelie           12 Living Faith         1:08.01    1:08.01   1 
  3 Jelks, Kiara              11 BurlingtonTwp        1:11.43    1:11.43   1 
  4 McLean, Erica             12 Living Faith         1:11.78    1:11.78   1 
  5 MacDougall, Brynn         11 Myaa                 1:11.84    1:11.84   1 
  6 Bankston, Na'tise         11 BurlingtonTwp        1:13.44    1:13.44   1 
  6 Mosca, Jacquelyn          12 Unattached           1:13.44    1:13.44   1 
  8 Norton, Ada-Zameerah      11 Jersey Shore         1:13.64    1:13.64   2 
  9 Campbell, Allison         12 Wall Township        1:16.31    1:16.31   2 
 10 Waldron, Carly            11 BurlingtonTwp        1:21.91    1:21.91   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              11 Jersey Shore         2:33.60    2:33.80  
  2 Hudes, Danielle           12 Myaa                 2:36.34    2:36.34  
  3 Kempton, Jenny            12 Myaa                 2:43.69    2:43.69  
  4 Baldwin, Kendall          11 Wall Township        2:47.51    2:47.51  
  5 Jelks, Kiara              11 BurlingtonTwp        2:48.67    2:48.67  
  6 Campbell, Tracy           12 Wall Township        2:49.40    2:49.40  
  7 Brown, Olivia             11 Living Faith         2:49.67    2:49.69  
  8 McLean, Erica             12 Living Faith         3:03.53    3:03.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee              11 Jersey Shore         5:45.00    5:16.10  
  2 Doyle, Casey              12 Myaa                            5:26.42  
  3 Campbell, Tracy           12 Wall Township                   5:32.89  
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 Living Faith         6:02.00    5:33.69  
  5 Campbell, Allison         12 Wall Township                   5:35.21  
  6 Niedrach, Kristen         11 Myaa                 5:51.00    5:50.75  
  7 Humphrey, Cydney          11 Living Faith         8:00.00    7:27.18  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niedrach, Kristen         11 Myaa                12:05.00   14:10.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 VanBuskirk, Amanda        11 Wall Township          18.00      18.00   NWI 
  1 Baldwin, Kendall          11 Wall Township          18.00      18.00   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                    1:02.30    1:02.30  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                       4:39.07    4:39.07  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- 07-Medford  Track Club  'A'                                       NT  
     1) Hudes, Danielle 12              2) Niedrach, Kristen 11           
     3) Kempton, Jenny 12               4) Koos, Kelsey 11                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Kendall          11 Wall Township          1.19m      1.19m  
  2 VanBuskirk, Amanda        11 Wall Township          1.06m      1.06m  
 -- Koos, Kelsey              11 Myaa                                 NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Alexandria       12 Wall Township                     3.88m   NWI 
  2 James, Aiyanna            12 Jersey Shore           6.09m      3.84m   NWI 
  3 VanBuskirk, Amanda        11 Wall Township          3.35m      3.49m   NWI 
  4 Murachanian, Amanda       11 Wall Township                     3.25m   NWI 
  5 Jelks, Kiara              11 BurlingtonTwp                     3.15m   NWI 
  6 Santamaria, Melaney       11 Wall Township                     2.92m   NWI 
  7 Bankston, Na'tise         11 BurlingtonTwp                     2.43m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Alexandria       12 Wall Township                     8.62m  
  2 James, Aiyanna            12 Jersey Shore           3.93m      6.11m  
  3 Peavy, Rebecca            12 Red Bank               4.87m      6.00m  
  4 Herbert, Jazmine          11 BurlingtonTwp                     5.41m  
  5 Murachanian, Amanda       11 Wall Township                     5.13m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Donahue, Alexandria       12 Wall Township                        ND  
 -- Herbert, Jazmine          11 BurlingtonTwp                        ND  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Jazmine          11 BurlingtonTwp                     7.24m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Imani           14 BurlingtonTwp          13.35      13.17   NWI 
  2 Derden, Jalysa            14 Living Faith           13.50      13.59   NWI 
  3 Moody, Kayla              14 Myaa                   14.00      13.71   NWI 
  5 Napoli, Samantha          14 Unattached             14.26      14.51   NWI 
  6 Bey, Sharae               14 Long Branch            14.73      14.90   NWI 
  7 Napoli, Priscilla         13 Unattached             15.52      15.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Freeman, Malea            14 BurlingtonTwp          25.57      25.57   NWI 
  2 Moody, Kayla              14 Myaa                   27.27      27.27   NWI 
  3 Clark, Felicia            13 Long Branch            27.28      27.28   NWI 
  4 Derden, Jalysa            14 Living Faith           27.33      27.33   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Jade              14 Jersey Shore           28.02      28.02   NWI 
  6 Govan, Deidra             13 Jersey Shore           28.25      28.25   NWI 
  7 Napoli, Priscilla         13 Unattached             28.26      28.26   NWI 
  8 Page, LaShay              13 BurlingtonTwp          29.25      29.25   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moody, Kayla              14 Myaa                 1:04.10    1:04.10  
  2 Wilson, Jade              14 Jersey Shore         1:14.75    1:05.04  
  3 Chamberlain, Tiffany      14 BurlingtonTwp        1:06.38    1:06.38  
  4 Garcia, Ashley            14 Long Branch          1:11.05    1:11.05  
  5 Clark, Felicia            13 Long Branch          1:14.12    1:14.12  
  6 Cooper, Amanda            14 Living Faith         1:14.75    1:14.75  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Nicole           13 Wall Township        2:39.68    2:39.44  
  2 Campbell, Kathryn         14 Wall Township        2:42.06    2:42.00  
  3 Cobbs, Asia               14 Long Branch          2:46.83    2:46.83  
  4 Govan, Deidra             13 Jersey Shore         2:46.84    2:46.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jade              14 Jersey Shore                    5:27.63  
  2 Donahue, Nicole           13 Wall Township        5:33.77    5:33.77  
  3 Campbell, Kathryn         14 Wall Township        5:47.02    5:47.02  
  4 Govan, Deidra             13 Jersey Shore         6:25.33    6:25.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Samantha          14 Unattached             20.00      20.00   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                      55.22      55.22  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Herrick, Karissa          14 Wall Township                        NH  
 -- Chamberlain, Tiffany      14 BurlingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Donahue, Nicole           13 Wall Township                        NH  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Bythell, Kaylee           13 Wall Township                        NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bythell, Kaylee           13 Wall Township          4.72m      4.62m   NWI 
  2 Bey, Sharae               14 Long Branch                       4.60m   NWI 
  3 Cobbs, Asia               14 Long Branch                       4.35m   NWI 
  4 Napoli, Samantha          14 Unattached             3.91m      3.97m   NWI 
  5 Freeman, Malea            14 BurlingtonTwp                     3.65m   NWI 
  6 Page, LaShay              13 BurlingtonTwp                     3.29m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Samantha          14 Unattached             6.09m      6.09m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peavy, Leah               13 Red Bank               8.22m      8.83m  
  2 Hurt, Melissa             13 Red Bank               7.92m      8.16m  
  3 Plunkett, Taryn           13 Living Faith           8.53m      8.11m  
  4 Herbert, Jessica          14 BurlingtonTwp                     7.02m  
  5 Bythell, Kaylee           13 Wall Township                     6.14m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargo, Julia              14 Wall Township         21.33m     21.33m  
  2 Plunkett, Taryn           13 Living Faith          17.37m     17.37m  
  3 Galbreath, Imani          14 Living Faith          13.71m     13.71m  
 -- Herbert, Jessica          14 BurlingtonTwp                        ND  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Vargo, Julia              14 Wall Township         20.42m         ND  
 -- Napoli, Priscilla         13 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Herbert, Jessica          14 BurlingtonTwp                        ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharp, Chris               8 BurlingtonTwp          15.09      15.26   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Omarr              8 BurlingtonTwp          15.41      16.18   NWI 
  3 Harris, Donavon            8 BurlingtonTwp          15.41      16.21   NWI 
  4 Wilson,jr, Zachary         9 Jersey Shore           16.65      16.42   NWI 
  5 Nicholson, William         8 Jersey Shore           18.05      17.12   NWI 
  6 Kerr, Micah                8 Jersey Shore           17.44      17.49   NWI 
  7 Gould, Kyle                8 BurlingtonTwp          18.27      18.27   NWI 
  8 Matchett, Devin            8 BurlingtonTwp          20.05      20.15   NWI 
  9 Hudspeth Blackburn, Will   8 BurlingtonTwp          20.56      20.56       
 10 Matchett, Lance            6 BurlingtonTwp          21.14      21.14       
 11 Herbert, Jarehd            6 BurlingtonTwp          21.48      21.48       
 12 Steverson, Noah            7 Red Bank               21.82      21.82       
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Garnes, Carl               8 BurlingtonTwp          33.52      32.00   NWI 
  2 Kerr, Micah                8 Jersey Shore                      34.00   NWI 
  3 Gould, Kyle                8 BurlingtonTwp                     37.00   NWI 
  3 Nicholson, William         8 Jersey Shore                      37.00   NWI 
  5 Matchett, Devin            8 BurlingtonTwp                     42.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson,jr, Zachary         9 Jersey Shore                    1:21.50  
  2 Hudspeth Blackburn, Hinm   8 BurlingtonTwp                   1:28.65  
  3 Matchett, Lance            6 BurlingtonTwp                   1:54.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                 1:01.34    1:01.34  
  2 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                          1:07.70    1:07.70  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harris, Donavon            8 BurlingtonTwp                     3.30m   NWI 
  2 Gould, Kyle                8 BurlingtonTwp                     2.78m   NWI 
  3 Astemborski, Connor        8 BurlingtonTwp                     2.28m   NWI 
  4 Matchett, Devin            8 BurlingtonTwp                     2.02m   NWI 
  5 Matchett, Lance            6 BurlingtonTwp                     1.61m   NWI 
  6 Herbert, Jarehd            6 BurlingtonTwp                     1.41m   NWI 
 -- Nicholson, William         8 Jersey Shore                         ND   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fowler, Marvin             9 BurlingtonTwp          15.19      15.07   NWI 
  2 Smith, Trey               10 Jersey Shore           14.98      15.15   NWI 
  3 Washington, Marcus        10 Jersey Shore           15.99      15.72   NWI 
  4 Latierno, Brandon         10 NJ Striders            15.71      15.91   NWI 
  5 Hendryx, Quashae'         10 BurlingtonTwp          15.75      16.03   NWI 
  6 Reed, Gahrul               9 Jersey Shore           16.00      16.40   NWI 
  7 Dee, Ryan                 10 Unattached             16.02      16.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fulmore, Marcus           10 BurlingtonTwp          29.48      29.48   NWI 
  2 Haddock, Jeffrey           9 BurlingtonTwp          31.34      31.34   NWI 
  3 DiCioccio, Michael         9 BurlingtonTwp          31.43      31.43   NWI 
  4 Fowler, Marvin             9 BurlingtonTwp          32.03      32.03   NWI 
  5 Davis, Kenneth             9 BurlingtonTwp          32.09      32.09   NWI 
  6 Smith, Trey               10 Jersey Shore           32.31      32.31   NWI 
  7 Green, Stanley             9 BurlingtonTwp          32.71      32.71   NWI 
  8 Washington, Marcus        10 Jersey Shore           33.12      33.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kenneth             9 BurlingtonTwp        1:15.16    1:15.16  
  2 Smith, Trey               10 Jersey Shore         1:18.43    1:18.43  
  3 Latierno, Brandon         10 NJ Striders          1:18.90    1:18.90  
  4 Zelinsky, Ryan             9 BurlingtonTwp        1:26.00    1:26.00  
  5 Brown, Dylan               9 Red Bank             1:26.36    1:26.36  
  6 Telemague, Blaise          9 BurlingtonTwp        1:26.40    1:26.40  
  7 Smith, Michael             9 Wall Township        1:26.56    1:26.56  
  8 Lusczek, Kaleb            10 Wall Township        1:26.59    1:26.59  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Dylan               9 Red Bank             3:02.91    3:02.91  
  2 Haymon, Isaiah            10 Jersey Shore         3:08.37    3:08.37  
  3 Zelinsky, Ryan             9 BurlingtonTwp        3:08.58    3:08.58  
  4 Lusczek, Kaleb            10 Wall Township        3:09.54    3:09.54  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haymon, Isaiah            10 Jersey Shore         6:14.00    5:51.13  
  2 Lusczek, Kaleb            10 Wall Township        7:10.00    6:21.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 07-Jersey Shore T/C  'A'                          1:07.48    1:07.48  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 DiCioccio, Michael         9 BurlingtonTwp                     3.71m   NWI 
  1 Haddock, Jeffrey           9 BurlingtonTwp                     3.71m   NWI 
  3 Green, Stanley             9 BurlingtonTwp                     3.08m   NWI 
  4 Smith, Michael             9 Wall Township                     2.87m   NWI 
  5 Smith, Christopher         9 Wall Township                     2.73m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendryx, Quashae'         10 BurlingtonTwp                     6.45m  
  2 Smith, Michael             9 Wall Township                     4.56m  
  3 Prindiville, Brendan      10 Wall Township                     4.50m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prindiville, Brendan      10 Wall Township                    14.00m  
  1 Smith, Christopher         9 Wall Township                    14.00m  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burdin, Benson            12 07-Asbury Park P       13.54      13.19   NWI 
  2 Steverson, Darren         12 Red Bank               13.81      13.69   NWI 
  3 Britt, Jay'von            12 07-Asbury Park P       13.67      13.74   NWI 
  4 Conover, Armond           11 07-Asbury Park P       14.19      14.07   NWI 
  5 Brazile, DaReon           12 Jersey Shore           13.91      14.44   NWI 
  6 Lamberson, Fakhir         12 Jersey Shore           15.01      15.06   NWI 
  7 Brown, Daryck             12 Red Bank               15.42      15.34   NWI 
  8 Creadle, Germaine         12 Jersey Shore           15.78      16.22   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Steverson, Darren         12 Red Bank               27.80      27.80   NWI 
  2 Nickens, Matthew          11 Red Bank               28.07      28.07   NWI 
  3 Brazile, DaReon           12 Jersey Shore           29.86      29.86   NWI 
  4 Smith, Joseph             12 BurlingtonTwp          29.89      29.89   NWI 
  5 Creadle, Germaine         12 Jersey Shore           30.19      30.19   NWI 
  6 Jelks, Kenneth            12 Long Branch            30.30      30.30   NWI 
  7 Martin, Myles             11 Jersey Shore           30.35      30.35   NWI 
  8 Brown, Daryck             12 Red Bank               31.40      31.40   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Joseph             12 BurlingtonTwp        1:07.44    1:07.44  
  2 Martin, Myles             11 Jersey Shore         1:11.50    1:11.50  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Myles             11 Jersey Shore         2:51.13    2:51.13  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Singletary, Adrian        12 Jersey Shore           15.30      15.30   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Asbury Park Pal  'A'                             56.07      56.07  
     1) Conover, Armond 11              2)                                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Smith, Joseph             12 BurlingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Singletary, Adrian        12 Jersey Shore                         NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Steverson, Darren         12 Red Bank                          4.40m   NWI 
  2 Conover, Armond           11 07-Asbury Park P                  4.09m   NWI 
  2 Brazile, DaReon           12 Jersey Shore                      4.09m   NWI 
  4 Britt, Jay'von            12 07-Asbury Park P                  3.82m   NWI 
  5 Jelks, Kenneth            12 Long Branch                       3.81m   NWI 
  6 Lamberson, Fakhir         12 Jersey Shore                      3.59m   NWI 
  7 Nickens, Matthew          11 Red Bank                          1.95m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Jonathan     12 BurlingtonTwp                    10.46m  
  2 Famularo, Nicholas        11 07-Asbury Park P                  7.03m  
  3 Singletary, Adrian        12 Jersey Shore                      6.96m  
  4 Carpenter, Gerard         11 Red Bank               5.20m      6.64m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Astemborski, Jonathan     12 BurlingtonTwp                        ND  
 -- Verga, Michael            12 Wall Township                        ND  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Jonathan     12 BurlingtonTwp                    32.36m  
 -- Verga, Michael            12 Wall Township                        ND  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Rahmel             14 Long Branch            12.42      12.38   NWI 
  2 Rosado, Jordan            14 Long Branch            12.38      12.59   NWI 
  3 Sharp, Gary               13 BurlingtonTwp          13.06      13.15   NWI 
  4 Kavawash, Solly           13 BurlingtonTwp          13.13      13.29   NWI 
  5 Clark, Devron             14 Long Branch            13.67      13.35   NWI 
  6 Worsley, Steven           13 Long Branch            13.38      13.42   NWI 
  7 Gaskill, Adam             14 BurlingtonTwp          13.47      13.54   NWI 
  8 Young, Dezhor             14 BurlingtonTwp          13.59      13.62   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gleaves, Jr., Darrell     14 BurlingtonTwp          27.43      27.43   NWI 
  2 Little, Miles             14 BurlingtonTwp          27.84      27.84   NWI 
  2 Rosado, Jordan            14 Long Branch            27.84      27.84   NWI 
  2 Collins, Anthony          13 Living Faith           27.84      27.84   NWI 
  5 Ellis, Andrew             14 Red Bank               28.75      28.75   NWI 
  6 Adams, Rahmel             14 Long Branch            29.67      29.67   NWI 
  7 Hayes, William            13 Red Bank               31.40      31.40   NWI 
  8 Clark, Devron             14 Long Branch            32.28      32.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, William           14 BurlingtonTwp          55.51      55.51  
  2 Gittens, Isaac            14 BurlingtonTwp        1:02.17    1:02.17  
  3 Gaskill, Adam             14 BurlingtonTwp        1:03.53    1:03.53  
  4 Chamberlain, Thomas       14 BurlingtonTwp        1:05.44    1:05.44  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, William           14 BurlingtonTwp        2:20.37    2:20.37  
  2 Melton, Matthew           14 Wall Township        2:21.31    2:21.31  
  3 Fraser, David             14 Long Branch          2:27.71    2:27.71  
  4 Jelks, Kuron              13 BurlingtonTwp        2:30.88    2:30.88  
  5 Beltran, Jordan           14 Wall Township        2:35.69    2:35.69  
  6 Pascal, Niall             13 BurlingtonTwp        2:41.80    2:41.80  
  7 Lindabury, Joshua         14 BurlingtonTwp        2:49.61    2:49.61  
  8 Chamberlain, Thomas       14 BurlingtonTwp        2:51.83    2:51.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindabury, Joshua         14 BurlingtonTwp        5:56.90    5:56.90  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Melton, Matthew           14 Wall Township          30.00      30.00   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                      50.66      50.66  
  2 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                   52.48      52.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 07-Long Branch Track Club  'A'                    4:25.28    4:24.00  
  2 07-Burlington Twp Track Club  'A'                            4:29.00  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Matthew           14 Wall Township          1.62m      1.62m  
 -- Salley, Anthony           13 BurlingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Curtis, Sean              13 BurlingtonTwp                        NH  
 -- Singletary, Julian        13 Jersey Shore                         NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pascal, Niall             13 BurlingtonTwp                     4.59m   NWI 
  2 Gaskill, Adam             14 BurlingtonTwp                     4.57m   NWI 
  3 Jordan, Andre             13 BurlingtonTwp                     4.56m   NWI 
  4 Gittens, Isaac            14 BurlingtonTwp                     4.49m   NWI 
  5 Ellis, Andrew             14 Red Bank                          4.40m   NWI 
  6 Hayes, William            13 Red Bank                          4.23m   NWI 
  6 Jelks, Kuron              13 BurlingtonTwp                     4.23m   NWI 
  8 Little, Miles             14 BurlingtonTwp                     4.15m   NWI 
  9 Carpenter, Micah          14 BurlingtonTwp                     4.02m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Melton, Matthew           14 Wall Township         10.36m     10.36m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solujich, George          14 Unattached                       12.93m  
  2 Fraser, David             14 Long Branch                      10.77m  
  3 Becht, Daniel             14 Unattached                       10.13m  
  4 Medina, Robert            14 Long Branch                       8.89m  
  5 Britt, Jabari             14 Living Faith           9.29m      8.28m  
  6 Kavawash, Solly           13 BurlingtonTwp                     8.25m  
  7 Vanbuskirk, Andrew        14 Wall Township          7.92m      8.21m  
  8 Prindiville, John         13 Wall Township                     6.73m  
  9 Singletary, Julian        13 Jersey Shore                      6.62m  
 10 Matlock, Coshonzay        13 BurlingtonTwp                     6.53m  
 11 Hadad, Glendon            13 Red Bank               4.87m      6.01m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanbuskirk, Andrew        14 Wall Township         25.90m     25.90m  
  2 Britt, Jabari             14 Living Faith          20.72m     20.72m  
 -- Matlock, Coshonzay        13 BurlingtonTwp                        ND  
 -- Kavawash, Solly           13 BurlingtonTwp                        ND  
 -- Becht, Daniel             14 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Prindiville, John         13 Wall Township                        ND  
 -- Singletary, Julian        13 Jersey Shore                         ND  
 -- Solujich, George          14 Unattached                           ND  
 -- Humber, Shau-Ron          13 BurlingtonTwp                        ND