Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2018 03:07 PM
                      2018 USATF NJ Dev Meet - 1/28/2018                       
                                Bennett Complex                                
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Dillon          10 Assumption R            9.50       9.61   2 
  2 Savannah Ezell            12 Tnt Express            10.74       9.79   2 
  3 Terry Caila               10 Burlington T                       9.94   1 
  4 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics            10.47      10.49   2 
  5 Wooding Sydney            10 Burlington T                      10.50   1 
  6 Zoie Smith                10 Delaware Eli           11.52      10.62   2 
  7 Zion Ebisike              11 Omega Track            11.18      11.19   2 
  8 Aubrey Tookes             12 Delaware Eli                      11.65   1 
  9 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            12.12      11.89   2 
 10 Molly McDermott           10 Assumption R           12.15      12.11   2 
 11 Racquel Bedesse           12 Supersonics            12.51      12.27   2 
 12 Jade James                12 Unity Expres                      13.12   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Savannah Ezell            12 Tnt Express            44.40      38.89   3 
  2 Terry Caila               10 Burlington T                      39.19   1 
  3 Zoie Smith                10 Delaware Eli           41.68      39.67   3 
  4 Mackenzie Dillon          10 Assumption R           42.00      39.94   3 
  5 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics            40.99      40.20   3 
  6 Mia Richardson            10 Delco Stalli           49.63      43.87   2 
  7 Zion Ebisike              11 Omega Track            45.59      44.05   3 
  8 Wooding Sydney            10 Burlington T                      45.26   1 
  9 Aubrey Tookes             12 Delaware Eli                      46.60   2 
 10 Molly McDermott           10 Assumption R           49.03      46.64   3 
 11 Racquel Bedesse           12 Supersonics            49.55      46.76   2 
 12 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            51.09      46.90   2 
 13 Jade James                12 Unity Expres                      59.79   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suarez Isabella           10 Burlington T         1:25.30    1:31.46   2 
  2 Mackenzie Dillon          10 Assumption R         1:31.00    1:33.89   2 
  3 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics          1:33.59    1:35.16   2 
  4 Terry Caila               10 Burlington T                    1:35.48   1 
  5 Mia Richardson            10 Delco Stalli         1:51.56    1:36.76   1 
  6 Zoie Smith                10 Delaware Eli         1:43.20    1:37.72   2 
  7 Aubrey Tookes             12 Delaware Eli                    1:44.75   1 
  8 Molly McDermott           10 Assumption R         1:47.22    1:47.13   2 
  9 Wooding Sydney            10 Burlington T                    1:48.01   1 
 10 Savannah Ezell            12 Tnt Express          1:47.40    1:48.53   2 
 11 Jade James                12 Unity Expres                    2:05.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suarez Isabella           10 Burlington T         3:18.32    3:20.24  
  2 Shyna Patel               10 Camden Clock         3:15.00    3:47.51  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suarez Isabella           10 Burlington T         6:29.52    6:33.53  
  2 Shyna Patel               10 Camden Clock         6:10.00    7:04.40  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics                     9-10.00  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli            8.31       8.43   2 
  2 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T            8.57       8.48   2 
  3 micheala Neal             09 Unattached              9.20       8.97   2 
  4 Raniya Westcott           08 Delaware Eli            9.92       9.07   1 
  5 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T            9.19       9.17   2 
  6 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T            9.41       9.31   1 
  7 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T            9.36       9.35   2 
  8 Pinder Jade               09 Burlington T            8.95       9.36   2 
  9 Trinity Leary             09 Delaware Eli            9.29       9.57   2 
 10 Praisetina Komoh          08 08-Unattache           11.00       9.83   1 
 11 Udoka-Stacey Uwah         08 Roselle Rams            9.54       9.93   1 
 12 Shelbie-leigh Moore       08 Roselle Rams            9.73      10.04   1 
 13 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra           10.00      10.13   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde           28.00      29.13   4 
  2 Angel White               08 Mallery Chal           28.80      30.54   4 
  3 Lauren Broadus            09 Mallery Chal           33.50      32.81   3 
  4 Nariah Harley             09 Willis/Camde           28.50      33.04   4 
  5 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T           32.68      33.89   4 
  6 Pinder Jade               09 Burlington T           33.00      33.94   3 
  7 Raniya Westcott           08 Delaware Eli           37.70      34.86   2 
  8 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T           35.78      35.90   3 
  9 Kailyn Freeman            08 Delco Stalli           32.88      36.29   4 
 10 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T           36.44      36.63   2 
 10 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T           36.35      36.63   3 
 12 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T           39.04      36.68   1 
 13 Praisetina Komoh          08 08-Unattache           37.00      36.96   2 
 14 micheala Neal             09 Unattached             36.00      37.63   3 
 15 Trinity Leary             09 Delaware Eli           36.37      38.05   2 
 16 Isabella Burnett          09 Omega Track            41.84      39.12   1 
 17 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra           38.00      40.68   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:06.52   4 
  2 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli         1:12.22    1:12.17   4 
  3 Angel White               08 Mallery Chal         1:09.00    1:12.61   4 
  4 Nariah Harley             09 Willis/Camde         1:06.00    1:14.84   4 
  5 Lauren Broadus            09 Mallery Chal         1:11.50    1:15.45   4 
  6 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli         1:12.92    1:17.34   4 
  7 Saniyah Bond              09 Willis/Camde         1:15.00    1:17.55   3 
  8 Pinder Jade               09 Burlington T         1:17.20    1:23.12   3 
  9 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T         1:24.00    1:23.84   2 
 10 Hana Nelson               08 Camden Clock         1:18.00    1:24.09   3 
 11 Kailyn Freeman            08 Delco Stalli         1:16.31    1:24.15   3 
 12 micheala Neal             09 Unattached           1:35.00    1:26.38   1 
 13 Lauren Kulak              08 Aoc Ambler T         1:30.86    1:26.84   2 
 14 Trinity Leary             09 Delaware Eli         1:21.00    1:26.97   2 
 15 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T         1:34.00    1:27.47   2 
 16 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra                    1:28.06   1 
 17 Ava Henry                 09 Camden Clock         1:18.00    1:30.61   3 
 18 Shelbie-leigh Moore       08 Roselle Rams                    1:31.78   1 
 19 Udoka-Stacey Uwah         08 Roselle Rams         1:30.00    1:32.34   2 
 20 Isabella Burnett          09 Omega Track          1:43.35    1:37.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde         2:42.00    2:42.98   2 
  2 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon       08 Delco Stalli         2:52.85    2:47.78   2 
  3 Jessica Abbott            08 Shore Athlet         2:47.54    2:50.25   2 
  4 Rai'Ana Rucker            09 Camden Clock         2:52.00    2:54.89   2 
  5 Arianna Montgomery        08 Delaware Eli         2:58.00    2:59.51   2 
  6 Kathryn Parker            08 Camden Clock         3:10.00    3:02.59   1 
  7 Hana Nelson               08 Camden Clock         2:58.00    3:06.56   2 
  8 Ciara Davis               09 Delco Stalli         2:58.49    3:06.85   2 
  9 Lauren Kulak              08 Aoc Ambler T         3:30.72    3:14.88   1 
 10 Ava Henry                 09 Camden Clock         3:10.00    3:32.79   2 
 11 Saniyah Bond              09 Willis/Camde         2:55.00    3:52.09   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rai'Ana Rucker            09 Camden Clock         5:35.00    5:36.15  
  2 Jessica Abbott            08 Shore Athlet         5:36.00    5:42.52  
  3 Mila Huang                08 07-Unattache         6:05.27    6:04.39  
  4 Ciara Davis               09 Delco Stalli         5:58.98    6:09.01  
  5 Kathryn Parker            08 Camden Clock         5:50.00    6:10.70  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                                   2:19.55  
     1) Dallas Sherman 08               2) Irie Powell 08                 
     3) Zahara Brown 08                 4) NaTori Williams 09             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T           1.17m      1.14m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T                   14-03.00  
  2 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T        13-09.00   13-03.50  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Juliana Balon             06 Delaware Eli            8.01       7.80   4 
  2 Kailah Crews              06 Delaware Eli            7.99       8.05   4 
  3 DaMya Scott               07 Willis/Camde            8.05       8.27   4 
  4 Ariana Hernandez          07 Delaware Eli            8.50       8.32   3 
  5 Michae' Jardiah           07 08-Unattache            9.10       8.38   2 
  6 Nyla Coleman              07 Mallery Chal            8.92       8.40   3 
  7 Yasmina Gall              06 Delaware Eli            8.36       8.51   4 
  8 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track             8.50       8.60   3 
  9 Megan Bonner              07 Tnt Express             8.63       8.63   3 
 10 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra            8.79       8.67   3 
 11 Pinder Alanah             06 Burlington T            8.10       8.71   4 
 12 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics             9.12       8.72   2 
 13 Zoi Shannon               06 07-Unattache           13.00       8.75   2 
 14 Jael Gaines               07 Unattached              8.10       8.76   4 
 15 Ma'syiah Brawner          07 Millville Tr            8.74       8.77   3 
 16 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres            9.03       8.89   2 
 17 Marina Perdue             07 Tnt Express             8.50       8.93   3 
 18 Eliyah Pinion             06 Roselle Rams                       9.09   1 
 19 Karaamour Orleans         07 Roselle Rams                       9.12   2 
 20 Thompson Jade             06 Burlington T                       9.14   1 
 21 Jane Pascal               06 Tnt Express             8.72       9.15   3 
 22 Joycelyn Butt             06 Tnt Express             8.50       9.26   4 
 23 Olivia Lake               06 Panthers Tra            9.00       9.34   2 
 24 Abney Nevaeh              07 Burlington T                       9.54   1 
 25 Angeline Pierre           07 Unity Expres                       9.77   1 
 26 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams                      10.39   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nadiah Harley             06 Willis/Camde           27.88      28.82   5 
  2 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T           29.69      29.30   4 
  3 Kailah Crews              06 Delaware Eli           29.35      29.55   5 
  4 DaMya Scott               07 Willis/Camde           28.75      29.79   5 
  5 Nyla Coleman              07 Mallery Chal           28.80      29.82   5 
  6 Keira Gibbons             06 Willis/Camde           30.20      30.06   4 
  7 Ariana Hernandez          07 Delaware Eli           30.80      30.66   4 
  8 Michae' Jardiah           07 08-Unattache           32.00      30.69   4 
  9 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track            31.50      31.10   4 
 10 Pinder Alanah             06 Burlington T           28.22      31.25   5 
 11 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics            37.54      31.66   2 
 12 Hasina Walker             06 Willis/Camde           31.00      32.84   4 
 13 Megan Bonner              07 Tnt Express            32.28      33.71   3 
 14 Thompson Jade             06 Burlington T                      33.76   1 
 15 Marina Perdue             07 Tnt Express            33.00      34.00   3 
 16 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T           34.48      34.13   3 
 17 Jane Pascal               06 Tnt Express            33.00      34.78   3 
 18 McKenzee Shabazz          07 Omega Track            36.67      34.86   3 
 19 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres                      35.54   2 
 20 Ipsita Das                06 Elite Runner           38.00      36.21   2 
 21 Abney Nevaeh              07 Burlington T                      38.74   2 
 22 Angeline Pierre           07 Unity Expres                      39.29   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nadiah Harley             06 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:05.15   5 
  2 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T         1:10.00    1:09.33   5 
  3 Keira Gibbons             06 Willis/Camde         1:10.00    1:09.91   5 
  4 Pinder Alanah             06 Burlington T         1:11.00    1:10.94   4 
  5 DaMya Scott               07 Willis/Camde         1:08.00    1:11.12   5 
  6 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:11.51   4 
  7 Jael Gaines               07 Unattached           1:08.00    1:12.52   5 
  8 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra                    1:14.81   1 
  9 Yaralis Reid              06 Supersonics          1:34.22    1:15.30   2 
 10 Hasina Walker             06 Willis/Camde         1:12.00    1:15.54   4 
 11 Brooke Greene             06 Omega Track          1:18.00    1:17.59   3 
 12 Jimmiea King              07 07-Unattache         1:16.00    1:17.61   4 
 13 Olivia Lake               06 Panthers Tra         1:17.00    1:18.10   4 
 14 O*Connor Rory             06 Burlington T         1:35.68    1:18.67   2 
 15 Ma'syiah Brawner          07 Millville Tr         1:18.00    1:19.81   3 
 16 Thompson Jade             06 Burlington T                    1:19.92   1 
 17 Selah Williams            06 Panthers Tra         1:20.00    1:20.58   3 
 18 McKenzee Shabazz          07 Omega Track          1:27.92    1:22.50   2 
 19 Catarina Faria            06 Roselle Rams         1:18.00    1:22.74   3 
 20 Eliyah Pinion             06 Roselle Rams         1:18.00    1:25.14   3 
 21 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T         1:17.00    1:25.50   4 
 22 Karaamour Orleans         07 Roselle Rams                    1:26.23   2 
 23 Ipsita Das                06 Elite Runner         1:33.00    1:29.69   2 
 24 Abney Nevaeh              07 Burlington T                    1:30.63   1 
 25 Madison Soodeen           07 Roselle Rams         1:22.00    1:34.60   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophia Holgado            06 Delaware Eli         2:29.91    2:28.11  
  2 Payton Drumwright         07 Mallery Chal         2:36.50    2:34.57  
  3 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         2:50.00    2:56.52  
  4 Jimmiea King              07 07-Unattache         2:55.00    3:01.25  
  5 O*Connor Rory             06 Burlington T         3:13.82    3:02.10  
  6 Selah Williams            06 Panthers Tra         3:00.00    3:11.06  
  7 Ipsita Das                06 Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:25.48  
  8 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T         3:31.26    3:33.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophia Holgado            06 Delaware Eli         5:05.14    5:00.43  
  2 Payton Drumwright         07 Mallery Chal         5:30.00    5:14.05  
  3 O*Connor Rory             06 Burlington T         6:13.41    5:25.96  
  4 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T         7:12.42    6:57.46  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yasmina Gall              06 Delaware Eli           10.02      10.02  
  2 Keira Gibbons             06 Willis/Camde           10.06      10.12  
  3 Alexis Tarlue             06 Delaware Eli           10.46      12.40  
  4 Hasina Walker             06 Willis/Camde           11.72      14.14  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:52.00    1:54.87  
     1) Sophia Holgado 06               2) Alexis Tarlue 06               
     3) Kailah Crews 06                 4) Juliana Balon 06               
  2 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                               2:12.12  
     1) Empress Larkins 06              2) Tayla Wilson 07                
     3) Selah Williams 06               4) Olivia Lake 06                 
  3 Tnt Express  'A'                                             2:16.71  
     1) Jane Pascal 06                  2) Marina Perdue 07               
     3) Megan Bonner 07                 4) Joycelyn Butt 06               
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                2:21.07  
     1) Catarina Faria 06               2) Karaamour Orleans 07           
     3) Madison Soodeen 07              4) Eliyah Pinion 06               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ariana Hernandez          07 Delaware Eli           1.30m      1.24m  
  2 Ma'syiah Brawner          07 Millville Tr           1.20m      1.19m  
  3 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T                      1.14m  
  3 Alexis Tarlue             06 Delaware Eli           1.22m      1.14m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres        24-11.25   26-09.50  
  2 Kenya Williams            06 Aoc Ambler T                   19-04.50  
  3 Catarina Faria            06 Roselle Rams        18-05.25   17-04.00  
  4 Zoey Lawrence             07 Camden Clock                   14-01.50  
 -- Michae' Jardiah           07 08-Unattache        22-11.75       FOUL  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache            7.57       7.77   3 
  2 Khadijah Brown            04 Elite Runner            7.60       7.78   3 
  3 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T            7.63       7.81   3 
  4 Leah Ellis                04 Millville Tr            7.75       7.95   3 
  5 Briyel Brown              05 Omega Track             7.90       8.12   3 
  6 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache            8.50       8.19   2 
  7 Djassi Dean               05 Willis/Camde            8.10       8.23   3 
  8 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics             7.88       8.29   3 
  9 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express             8.22       8.30   2 
 10 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Willis/Camde            8.20       8.37   3 
 11 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express             8.22       8.64   2 
 12 Luciania Shannon          04 07-Unattache           13.00       8.75   1 
 13 Chidiogo Uwah             04 Roselle Rams            8.74       8.76   2 
 14 Amirah Rollins            05 Roselle Rams            8.75       8.87   2 
 15 Emily Butler              04 Assumption R            9.00       9.04   1 
 16 Sarah Walsh               04 Assumption R            8.80       9.06   2 
 17 Saunders Siani            04 Burlington T                       9.11   1 
 18 Thornton Lily             05 Burlington T                       9.53   1 
 19 Elise Sampson             04 Delaware Eli            9.46       9.57   1 
 20 Laila Spencer             04 Delaware Eli            9.99       9.83   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache           26.60      27.24   5 
  2 Ajanae Thompson           05 Plainfield T           26.30      27.76   5 
  3 Khadijah Brown            04 Elite Runner           27.00      28.61   5 
  4 Briyel Brown              05 Omega Track            28.00      29.13   4 
  5 Charlotte Hodgson         04 Aoc Ambler T           32.00      29.19   3 
  6 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Elite Runner           28.70      29.23   4 
  7 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache           30.00      29.33   3 
  8 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics            28.68      29.65   4 
  9 Djassi Dean               05 Willis/Camde           27.00      29.90   5 
 10 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Willis/Camde           29.00      30.56   4 
 11 Amira Allen               05 Delaware Eli           31.62      31.05   3 
 12 Naomi Harley              05 Willis/Camde           26.95      31.10   5 
 13 Wilhemena Bropleh         04 08-Unattache           33.00      31.12   2 
 14 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express            30.30      32.00   3 
 15 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express            32.00      32.28   3 
 16 Luciania Shannon          04 07-Unattache           30.00      32.33   3 
 17 Ferraccio Isabella        05 Burlington T           34.02      32.95   2 
 18 Sarah Walsh               04 Assumption R           33.10      33.78   2 
 19 Emily Butler              04 Assumption R           34.00      34.21   2 
 20 Elise Sampson             04 Delaware Eli           36.29      35.12   2 
 21 Saunders Siani            04 Burlington T                      35.13   1 
 22 Thornton Lily             05 Burlington T                      35.72   1 
 23 Gaud Geniah               04 Burlington T                      37.52   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T         1:00.50    1:02.04   6 
  2 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr         1:03.28    1:02.22   6 
  3 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.84   6 
  4 Briyel Brown              05 Omega Track          1:02.00    1:05.62   6 
  5 Amanda Kulak              04 Aoc Ambler T         1:08.00    1:06.96   5 
  6 Najah Hunter              04 Delco Stalli         1:05.65    1:07.35   5 
  7 Charlotte Hodgson         04 Aoc Ambler T         1:08.00    1:07.38   5 
  8 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Elite Runner         1:10.00    1:08.43   4 
  9 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:09.48   3 
 10 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics          1:08.13    1:11.11   4 
 11 Autumn Craig              05 Millville Tr         1:14.16    1:13.85   3 
 12 Claire Flagg              05 07-Unattache         1:08.00    1:14.18   5 
 13 Naomi Harley              05 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:14.80   6 
 14 Emily Kulak               05 Aoc Ambler T         1:19.67    1:14.92   2 
 14 Chidiogo Uwah             04 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:14.92   3 
 16 Ferraccio Isabella        05 Burlington T         1:12.58    1:15.99   3 
 17 Emily Butler              04 Assumption R         1:21.00    1:17.37   2 
 18 Micaya Pratt              05 Delco Stalli         1:08.76    1:17.97   4 
 19 Wilhemena Bropleh         04 08-Unattache         1:18.00    1:18.32   2 
 20 Sarah Walsh               04 Assumption R         1:17.00    1:20.66   2 
 21 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:21.62   2 
 22 Amirah Rollins            05 Roselle Rams         1:12.00    1:23.44   3 
 23 Thornton Lily             05 Burlington T                    1:26.04   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T         2:22.90    2:30.00   2 
  2 Amanda Kulak              04 Aoc Ambler T         2:41.94    2:37.84   2 
  3 Najah Hunter              04 Delco Stalli         2:35.15    2:41.32   2 
  4 Ava Wilmot                05 Shore Athlet         2:40.00    2:45.89   2 
  5 Allahja Young-Bey         04 Elite Runner         2:40.00    2:48.65   2 
  6 Emily Kulak               05 Aoc Ambler T         2:56.27    2:48.96   2 
  7 Amira Allen               05 Delaware Eli         2:59.32    2:52.80   2 
  8 Claire Flagg              05 07-Unattache                    2:55.34   1 
  9 Ferraccio Isabella        05 Burlington T         3:07.64    2:59.92   1 
 10 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:05.16   1 
 11 Margaret Spirer           04 Delaware Eli         2:59.31    3:17.84   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Wilmot                05 Shore Athlet         5:30.00    5:43.23  
  2 Katie Castles             05 Elite Runner         5:45.00    6:16.20  
  3 Margaret Spirer           04 Delaware Eli                    6:33.95  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leah Ellis                04 Millville Tr            8.94       9.34   2 
  2 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr            9.14       9.42   2 
  3 Alexandra Bonn            05 07-Unattache            9.50       9.49   2 
  4 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T           10.01      10.12   1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leah Ellis                04 Millville Tr           1.47m      1.44m  
  2 Djassi Dean               05 Willis/Camde           1.45m     J1.44m  
  3 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr           1.52m     J1.44m  
  4 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Willis/Camde           1.50m      1.39m  
  5 Autumn Craig              05 Millville Tr           1.47m     J1.39m  
  6 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T           1.25m      1.24m  
  7 Alexandra Bonn            05 07-Unattache           1.30m     J1.24m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr        29-00.00   28-06.00  
  2 Micaya Pratt              05 Delco Stalli        26-03.00   26-05.00  
  3 Saunders Siani            04 Burlington T                   24-03.50  
  4 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express         21-10.00   17-10.50  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Aoc Ambler T            7.38       7.34   2 
  2 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing            7.18       7.39   2 
  3 Ariel Sharpe              03 Sharpe Athle            7.65       7.61   2 
  4 Jade Pope                 03 Willis/Camde            7.50       7.76   2 
  5 Kaleigh Hudson            03 Aoc Ambler T            7.87       7.77   2 
  6 Kya Robinson              03 Sharpe Athle            7.90       7.93   2 
  7 Arianna Sharpe            03 Sharpe Athle            7.80       7.95   2 
  8 Kyla Saleem               03 Elite Runner            8.10       8.11   1 
  9 Tatiana Miller            03 Delaware Eli            8.42       8.17   1 
 10 Amirah Sharpe             03 Sharpe Athle            7.90       8.25   2 
 11 Imani Foat                03 Supersonics             7.95       8.29   1 
 12 Taniya Harper             02 Camden Clock                       8.42   1 
 13 Illiana Reyes             03 Supersonics             8.98      11.52   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Aoc Ambler T           26.36      25.99   3 
  2 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing           24.70      26.24   3 
  3 Arianna Sharpe            03 Sharpe Athle           25.11      27.32   3 
  4 Ariel Sharpe              03 Sharpe Athle           25.30      28.11   3 
  5 Kyla Saleem               03 Elite Runner           30.00      28.57   2 
  6 Kya Robinson              03 Sharpe Athle           28.60      28.67   2 
  7 Jasmine Pope              03 Willis/Camde           26.00      28.86   3 
  8 Kaleigh Hudson            03 Aoc Ambler T           29.44      29.49   2 
  9 Amirah Sharpe             03 Sharpe Athle           26.20      29.85   3 
 10 Tatiana Miller            03 Delaware Eli           30.84      30.02   2 
 11 Imani Foat                03 Supersonics            33.77      31.30   1 
 12 Stephanie Herrera         03 Delaware Eli                      32.29   1 
 13 Illiana Reyes             03 Supersonics            36.12      44.38   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Princz             03 Mays Landing         1:01.10    1:00.33   2 
  2 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Aoc Ambler T           59.00    1:01.00   2 
  3 Amirah Sharpe             03 Sharpe Athle           55.80    1:02.03   2 
  4 Arianna Sharpe            03 Sharpe Athle           55.70    1:05.07   2 
  5 Kyla Saleem               03 Elite Runner         1:06.00    1:06.21   2 
  6 Tiffany Herrera           03 Delaware Eli                    1:11.95   1 
  7 Kaleigh Hudson            03 Aoc Ambler T         1:04.00    1:13.31   1 
  8 Imani Foat                03 Supersonics          1:26.97    1:18.17   1 
  9 Illiana Reyes             03 Supersonics          1:40.33    1:42.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Kennedy               03 Unity Expres         2:43.56    2:35.54  
  2 Jasmine Pope              03 Willis/Camde         2:34.00    2:46.34  
  3 Stephanie Herrera         03 Delaware Eli                    2:54.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Kennedy               03 Unity Expres         5:47.18    5:31.91  
  2 Ashley Martin             03 07-Unattache         6:01.00    5:46.99  
  3 Tiffany Herrera           03 Delaware Eli                    5:48.89  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharpe Athletics  'A'                             1:45.00    1:49.17  
     1) Arianna Sharpe 03               2) Amirah Sharpe 03               
     3) Kya Robinson 03                 4) Ariel Sharpe 03                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jade Pope                 03 Willis/Camde           1.68m      1.59m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kivanna Whaley            02 07-Unattache                   30-07.50  
  2 Taniya Harper             02 Camden Clock                   24-10.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Theresa Weglarz           01 Assumption R           36.00      35.02  
  2 Lucy Bai                  00 Elite Runner                      35.28  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vitella Italia            01 Burlington T                    1:11.69  
  2 Lucy Bai                  00 Elite Runner                    1:19.72  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vitella Italia            01 Burlington T                    2:58.21  
  2 Lucy Bai                  00 Elite Runner                    3:13.24  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vitella Italia            01 Burlington T                    6:04.30  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tionna Tobias             00 Omega Track             8.22       8.80  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deriana Bryant            01 Camden Clock                   28-04.00  
  2 Theresa Weglarz           01 Assumption R                   23-09.50  
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres            8.15       8.71   4 
  2 Coron Russell Jr          10 Willis/Camde            9.10       8.89   4 
  3 Kington Sampson           10 Delaware Eli            9.86       9.40   4 
  4 Kamari Atkins             10 Supersonics             9.92       9.77   4 
  5 Tyler Lyons               11 Judah Elite            10.00       9.83   4 
  6 Bryce Davis               10 Delaware Eli                       9.92   1 
  7 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres                       9.96   2 
  8 Mason Scharf              10 Assumption R           10.40      10.40   3 
  9 Stephens Dominic          10 Burlington T                      10.51   1 
 10 Xavier Lake               10 Panthers Tra           10.00      10.53   4 
 11 Eliezer Arias             10 Elite Runner           10.84      10.69   3 
 12 Jayceon Gordon            11 Elite Runner           12.00      11.26   2 
 13 Ayden Sosic               11 Supersonics            11.66      11.54   3 
 14 Miles Chester             10 Omega Track            11.72      11.81   2 
 15 Cameron Jones             12 Supersonics            11.42      11.90   3 
 16 Brooks Aiden              10 Burlington T                      12.16   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres           32.50      32.68   5 
  2 Coron Russell Jr          10 Willis/Camde           34.00      33.77   5 
  3 Cayden Coleman            11 Mallery Chal           35.50      35.46   5 
  4 Elijah Deburow            10 Delco Stalli           36.34      35.99   4 
  5 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres                      36.52   1 
  6 Kington Sampson           10 Delaware Eli           39.43      36.83   4 
  7 Tyler Lyons               11 Judah Elite            37.30      38.32   4 
  8 Eliezer Arias             10 Elite Runner           44.95      39.13   3 
  9 Markell Houston           11 08-Unattache           35.00      40.76   5 
 10 Xavier Lake               10 Panthers Tra           32.00      40.84   5 
 11 Bryce Davis               10 Delaware Eli           37.80      41.26   4 
 12 Mason Scharf              10 Assumption R           38.10      42.04   4 
 13 Stephens Dominic          10 Burlington T                      43.02   1 
 14 Jayceon Gordon            11 Elite Runner           45.82      44.80   3 
 15 Ayden Sosic               11 Supersonics            46.99      47.38   3 
 16 Cameron Jones             12 Supersonics            51.96      47.43   2 
 17 Miles Chester             10 Omega Track            53.28      48.15   2 
 18 Brooks Aiden              10 Burlington T                      49.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres         1:14.00    1:16.06   4 
  2 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli         1:25.02    1:21.43   3 
  3 Kington Sampson           10 Delaware Eli         1:19.00    1:21.76   4 
  4 Cayden Coleman            11 Mallery Chal         1:24.00    1:24.42   4 
  5 Elijah Deburow            10 Delco Stalli         1:36.68    1:25.37   3 
  6 Kamari Atkins             10 Supersonics          1:31.23    1:28.72   3 
  7 Markell Houston           11 08-Unattache         1:24.00    1:32.60   4 
  8 Xavier Lake               10 Panthers Tra         1:25.00    1:32.72   3 
  9 Eliezer Arias             10 Elite Runner         1:45.00    1:35.18   3 
 10 Stephens Dominic          10 Burlington T                    1:37.92   1 
 11 Bryce Davis               10 Delaware Eli         1:23.00    1:38.50   4 
 12 Jayceon Gordon            11 Elite Runner         2:05.78    1:43.05   2 
 13 Ayden Sosic               11 Supersonics          1:48.96    1:47.20   2 
 14 Brooks Aiden              10 Burlington T                    1:49.12   1 
 15 Cameron Jones             12 Supersonics          1:51.13    1:53.93   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquis Sharper           10 Delco Stalli         3:00.04    3:04.12  
  2 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli         2:53.65    3:13.02  
  3 Kamari Atkins             10 Supersonics          3:10.33    3:15.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mekhi Sharper             10 Delco Stalli         5:50.94    6:11.23  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason Scharf              10 Assumption R           4.44m    185.00m  
  2 Jaden Robinson            10 Unity Expres                    138.50m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vincent Edwards           09 Aoc Ambler T            8.47       8.31   3 
  2 Chrystian Carroll         08 Delaware Eli            8.75       8.52   3 
  3 Mayson Talley             08 Athlete's Ac            8.30       8.66   3 
  4 Naeem Smith Jr            09 Tnt Express             8.57       8.80   3 
  5 Khyon Tyler               09 Delaware Eli            9.46       8.84   2 
  6 Mekhi Parker              09 Tnt Express             8.37       8.86   3 
  7 Darren DiGiacomo          09 Delaware Eli            9.35       9.01   2 
  8 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express             8.60       9.04   3 
  9 Jayden Lyons              08 Judah Elite             9.66       9.20   2 
 10 Amiri Best                09 Roselle Rams           11.09       9.30   1 
 11 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams            8.91       9.35   3 
 12 Rondinelli Braxton        09 Burlington T            9.96       9.37   2 
 13 Myer Knuckles             09 Camden Clock                       9.42   1 
 14 Jordan Blakney            09 Omega Track             9.48       9.47   2 
 15 Jayquan Quick             09 maximum spee            9.90       9.48   2 
 16 Cleon Murray Jr           08 Aoc Ambler T            9.66       9.55   2 
 17 Elijah Batista            08 Roselle Rams           10.30      10.40   1 
 18 Cacia Anthony             08 Burlington T           11.12      10.61   1 
 19 Nathan VanArt             09 Omega Track            10.89      11.04   1 
 20 Addison Marlon            08 Burlington T           10.45      11.60   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli           27.75      28.76   5 
  2 Elijah Burke              08 Delaware Eli           32.28      31.94   4 
  3 Chrystian Carroll         08 Delaware Eli           35.80      32.17   2 
  4 Mayson Talley             08 Athlete's Ac           31.89      32.43   5 
  5 Aaron Jones               09 Athlete's Ac           32.30      32.70   4 
  6 Salvatore Fama-Lin        09 Unity Expres           31.00      33.58   5 
  7 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express            33.00      33.63   4 
  8 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres           31.00      33.66   5 
  9 Mekhi Parker              09 Tnt Express            30.00      33.68   5 
 10 Naeem Smith Jr            09 Tnt Express            32.64      33.92   4 
 11 Donald Carter             09 Delaware Eli           33.24      33.94   3 
 12 Chase Davis               09 Delaware Eli           33.66      34.00   3 
 13 Robinson Andre            09 Burlington T           32.00      34.08   4 
 14 Khyon Tyler               09 Delaware Eli           35.07      34.26   2 
 15 Addison Marlon            08 Burlington T           36.00      34.36   2 
 16 Darren DiGiacomo          09 Delaware Eli           36.70      35.38   2 
 17 Zekhi Stanford            08 Delco Stalli           35.13      35.57   2 
 18 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics            36.12      35.67   2 
 19 Rondinelli Braxton        09 Burlington T           33.21      35.69   4 
 20 Jayden Lyons              08 Judah Elite            33.50      35.76   3 
 21 Jaydon Kale               09 Delco Stalli           34.44      35.82   3 
 22 Cleon Murray Jr           08 Aoc Ambler T           38.44      36.40   1 
 23 Myer Knuckles             09 Camden Clock           34.00      36.44   3 
 24 Jordan Blakney            09 Omega Track            30.12      37.95   5 
 25 Cacia Anthony             08 Burlington T           45.52      42.37   1 
 26 Nathan VanArt             09 Omega Track            46.11      44.55   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abaas Hunter              08 Delco Stalli         1:07.10    1:07.53   5 
  2 Chrystian Carroll         08 Delaware Eli         1:19.23    1:14.31   4 
  3 Vincent Edwards           09 Aoc Ambler T         1:14.50    1:14.32   5 
  4 Trey Hopkins              08 Aoc Ambler T         1:10.00    1:14.66   5 
  5 Elijah Burke              08 Delaware Eli         1:16.24    1:15.65   5 
  6 Salvatore Fama-Lin        09 Unity Expres         1:16.00    1:15.78   5 
  7 Brandon Williams          08 Delaware Eli         1:21.00    1:16.13   4 
  8 Chase Davis               09 Delaware Eli         1:17.84    1:16.97   4 
  9 Donald Carter             09 Delaware Eli         1:20.60    1:17.50   4 
 10 Mekhi Parker              09 Tnt Express          1:18.00    1:17.56   4 
 11 Robinson Andre            09 Burlington T         1:23.00    1:18.62   3 
 12 Addison Marlon            08 Burlington T         1:25.00    1:18.85   3 
 13 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          1:22.17    1:21.02   3 
 14 Jaydon Kale               09 Delco Stalli         1:22.51    1:23.81   3 
 15 Noah Andrews              08 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:24.30   2 
 16 Jack Price                08 Aoc Ambler T         1:29.00    1:24.92   2 
 17 Zekhi Stanford            08 Delco Stalli         1:31.13    1:24.96   2 
 18 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres         1:16.00    1:25.37   5 
 19 Manan Baniswal            09 Elite Runner         1:20.00    1:25.85   4 
 20 Julian Pineiro            09 Elite Runner         1:21.00    1:28.71   3 
 21 Rondinelli Braxton        09 Burlington T         1:26.23    1:29.56   2 
 22 Vikesh Patel              08 Elite Runner         1:30.00    1:29.68   2 
 23 Jayquan Quick             09 maximum spee         1:39.00    1:30.97   1 
 24 Sarthak Mane              08 Elite Runner         1:24.00    1:31.33   3 
 25 Khyon Tyler               09 Delaware Eli         1:31.87    1:34.68   1 
 26 Amiri Best                09 Roselle Rams         1:40.00    1:45.13   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Jones               09 Athlete's Ac         2:45.00    2:49.84   2 
  2 Trey Hopkins              08 Aoc Ambler T         2:39.00    2:50.91   2 
  3 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          2:53.12    2:52.23   2 
  4 Brandon Williams          08 Delaware Eli         2:48.33    2:52.28   2 
  5 Salvatore Fama-Lin        09 Unity Expres         2:53.49    2:52.46   2 
  6 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          2:57.41    2:56.04   2 
  7 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres         2:53.55    2:59.29   2 
  8 Donald Carter             09 Delaware Eli         3:16.79    3:03.42   1 
  9 Chase Davis               09 Delaware Eli         3:03.43    3:08.02   2 
 10 Julian Pineiro            09 Elite Runner         2:59.93    3:11.70   2 
 11 Manan Baniswal            09 Elite Runner         3:10.00    3:12.15   2 
 12 Vikesh Patel              08 Elite Runner         3:18.83    3:21.69   1 
 13 Sarthak Mane              08 Elite Runner         3:26.91    3:25.10   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Williams          08 Delaware Eli         5:29.64    5:34.19  
  2 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          6:05.55    5:47.49  
  3 Julian Pineiro            09 Elite Runner         6:04.37    6:13.92  
  4 Jack Price                08 Aoc Ambler T                    6:17.15  
  5 Manan Baniswal            09 Elite Runner         6:25.00    6:21.38  
  6 Vikesh Patel              08 Elite Runner         6:24.73    6:22.26  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson Andre            09 Burlington T                   25-02.50  
  2 Elijah Burke              08 Delaware Eli        25-00.00   22-04.00  
  3 Darren DiGiacomo          09 Delaware Eli                   17-03.00  
  4 Elijah Batista            08 Roselle Rams        16-02.50   16-02.50  
  5 Cacia Anthony             08 Burlington T                   14-11.50  
  6 Cleon Murray Jr           08 Aoc Ambler T        13-02.75   14-09.00  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Karon Brookins            07 Camden Clock            7.14       7.88   4 
  2 Zakr Roberson             07 08-Unattache            7.70       7.89   4 
  3 Damon Ferguson Jr         07 10-Unattache            8.07       8.11   4 
  4 Stefon Dodoo              07 Aoc Ambler T            8.07       8.27   4 
  5 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres            8.67       8.45   3 
  6 Daids Elliott             06 Burlington T                       8.52   1 
  7 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner            8.36       8.60   3 
  8 Clifford Horsey           06 Camden Clock                       8.62   1 
  9 Chimezie Uwah             06 Roselle Rams            8.69       8.67   3 
  9 Cameron Cunningham        07 Panthers Tra            8.58       8.67   3 
 11 Corbett William           07 Burlington T            8.20       8.77   4 
 12 Noah Saleem               06 Elite Runner            9.00       8.79   2 
 12 Nick Sage                 06 Mays Landing                       8.79   1 
 14 Yohance Wray              07 Elite Runner            8.80       9.01   3 
 15 Joseph Ranalletta         06 Roselle Rams                       9.02   1 
 16 Daids Liam                07 Burlington T                       9.16   1 
 17 Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams            8.96       9.24   3 
 18 Reddick Jaidyn            07 Burlington T                       9.26   1 
 19 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics             9.34       9.42   2 
 20 Raffael Craig II          07 Millville Tr            9.36       9.65   2 
 21 Tyree Roane               07 Willis/Camde            8.62       9.68   3 
 22 Christopher Johnson       07 Omega Track             9.53       9.85   2 
 23 Andrew Quarshie           07 Panthers Tra           10.36      10.39   2 
 24 Basir Bond                06 Willis/Camde           12.30      12.80   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shaun Mccoullum           06 Mallery Chal           27.00      27.83   6 
  2 Karon Brookins            07 Camden Clock           26.78      28.37   6 
  3 Maurice Richardson        06 Delco Stalli           28.39      28.43   6 
  4 Richard Matthews          07 Athlete's Ac           29.30      29.41   5 
  5 Gary Harper               06 Camden Clock           27.23      29.87   6 
  6 Samir Vereen              06 Athlete's Ac           29.50      29.94   5 
  7 Jessey Jallah             06 08-Unattache           30.00      30.33   4 
  8 Dominick Jones            07 Athlete's Ac           29.50      30.42   5 
  9 Seth Davis                06 Delaware Eli           30.81      30.68   3 
 10 Hamzah Stoval             07 Mallery Chal           29.50      30.72   5 
 11 Cameron Cunningham        07 Panthers Tra           29.00      30.98   5 
 12 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner           28.90      31.01   6 
 13 Daids Elliott             06 Burlington T                      32.52   1 
 14 Clifford Horsey           06 Camden Clock           30.00      32.56   4 
 15 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres           33.14      32.61   3 
 16 Noah Saleem               06 Elite Runner           32.62      32.87   3 
 17 Anai Burney-Green         06 Delco Stalli           29.35      33.08   5 
 18 Solomon Tripline          06 Mallery Chal           30.00      33.27   3 
 19 Yohance Wray              07 Elite Runner           35.36      33.86   2 
 20 Corbett William           07 Burlington T           29.95      33.91   4 
 21 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics            34.62      34.03   2 
 22 Aaden Brooks              06 07-Unattache           34.34      34.17   2 
 23 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner           36.17      34.88   2 
 24 Christian Kirkland        07 Athlete's Ac           30.50      35.26   3 
 25 Christopher Johnson       07 Omega Track            35.34      35.36   2 
 26 Daids Liam                07 Burlington T                      36.06   1 
 27 Reddick Jaidyn            07 Burlington T                      36.82   1 
 27 Tyree Roane               07 Willis/Camde           32.00      36.82   3 
 29 Patrick Walsh             06 Assumption R           49.00      38.47   1 
 30 Arkadeep Das              06 Elite Runner                      38.76   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ladanian Mcgrath          06 Camden Clock         1:05.00    1:03.46   7 
  2 Zakr Roberson             07 08-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.81   7 
  3 Maurice Richardson        06 Delco Stalli         1:03.01    1:04.39   7 
  4 Damon Ferguson Jr         07 10-Unattache         1:03.00    1:04.50   7 
  5 Shaun Mccoullum           06 Mallery Chal         1:04.50    1:05.72   7 
  6 Stefon Dodoo              07 Aoc Ambler T         1:05.90    1:06.93   6 
  7 Gary Harper               06 Camden Clock         1:08.00    1:08.15   6 
  8 Messai Maynor             06 Delaware Eli         1:08.38    1:09.44   6 
  9 Anai Burney-Green         06 Delco Stalli         1:11.22    1:11.50   5 
 10 Amauri Pimentel           06 Camden Clock         1:10.00    1:11.54   5 
 11 Hamzah Stoval             07 Mallery Chal         1:07.50    1:12.07   6 
 12 Jessey Jallah             06 08-Unattache         1:12.00    1:12.37   5 
 13 Kuppler Ryan              07 Burlington T         1:13.25    1:12.41   4 
 14 Conner Jackson            07 Delaware Eli         1:12.73    1:13.34   4 
 15 Cameron Cunningham        07 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:14.02   6 
 16 Ivan Timochko             07 07-Unattache         1:13.00    1:15.19   4 
 17 Jacob Rimpel              06 Elite Runner         1:11.00    1:15.57   5 
 18 Daids Elliott             06 Burlington T                    1:18.28   1 
 19 Chimezie Uwah             06 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:18.44   4 
 20 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres         1:14.00    1:18.48   4 
 21 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner         1:16.00    1:18.89   4 
 22 Nick Sage                 06 Mays Landing                    1:19.33   1 
 23 Yalik Carter              07 Delco Stalli         1:21.80    1:19.40   3 
 24 Corbett William           07 Burlington T         1:21.50    1:19.81   3 
 25 Noah Saleem               06 Elite Runner         1:10.71    1:19.93   5 
 26 Keenan Barnes             07 Delco Stalli         1:28.46    1:21.64   2 
 27 Tyree Roane               07 Willis/Camde         1:18.00    1:21.94   3 
 28 Yohance Wray              07 Elite Runner         1:28.00    1:24.09   2 
 29 Reddick Jaidyn            07 Burlington T                    1:26.54   1 
 30 Miahn Hamilton-Hardaway   06 Delco Stalli         1:28.66    1:28.33   2 
 31 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics          1:29.62    1:28.35   2 
 32 Daids Liam                07 Burlington T                    1:28.72   1 
 33 Blake Hopkins             07 Aoc Ambler T         1:30.00    1:29.24   2 
 34 Arkadeep Das              06 Elite Runner         1:34.00    1:31.41   2 
 35 Patrick Walsh             06 Assumption R         1:38.50    1:36.11   1 
 -- Raffael Craig II          07 Millville Tr         1:21.61         DQ   3 
 -- Anthony Rollins           06 Roselle Rams         1:25.00         DQ   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ladanian Mcgrath          06 Camden Clock         2:24.00    2:28.26   2 
  2 Dhakir Brinkley           07 Mallery Chal         2:27.00    2:30.09   2 
  3 Damon Ferguson Jr         07 10-Unattache         2:30.00    2:30.42   2 
  4 Richard Matthews          07 Athlete's Ac         2:30.00    2:31.47   2 
  5 Samir Vereen              06 Athlete's Ac         2:32.00    2:36.07   2 
  6 Kyle Gordon               07 Mallery Chal         2:35.00    2:39.89   2 
  7 Dominick Jones            07 Athlete's Ac         2:40.00    2:40.36   2 
  8 Seth Davis                06 Delaware Eli         2:44.85    2:43.85   2 
  9 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         2:47.69    2:48.56   2 
 10 Kuppler Ryan              07 Burlington T         2:51.00    2:50.59   1 
 11 Conner Jackson            07 Delaware Eli         2:49.81    2:51.76   1 
 12 Amauri Pimentel           06 Camden Clock         2:26.00    2:55.94   2 
 13 Messai Maynor             06 Delaware Eli                    2:56.04   1 
 14 Matthew Pinto             07 Elite Runner         3:05.68    3:02.36   1 
 15 Christian Kirkland        07 Athlete's Ac         2:50.00    3:14.35   1 
 16 Blake Hopkins             07 Aoc Ambler T         3:15.00    3:25.05   1 
 17 Arkadeep Das              06 Elite Runner         3:48.62    3:44.42   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Max Huang                 06 07-Unattache         4:50.95    4:54.61  
  2 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat          5:00.00    5:03.02  
  3 Dhakir Brinkley           07 Mallery Chal         5:25.00    5:07.57  
  4 Kyle Gordon               07 Mallery Chal         5:36.00    5:24.14  
  5 Kuppler Ryan              07 Burlington T         5:48.30    5:24.99  
  6 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         5:33.76    5:26.78  
  7 Ivan Timochko             07 07-Unattache         5:38.00    5:31.02  
 -- Krish Bhaskaran           06 Elite Runner         5:00.00        DNF  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat             9.27       9.80  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               2:01.56  
     1) Seth Davis 06                   2) Davin Dennis 06                
     3) Conner Jackson 07               4) Messai Maynor 06               
  2 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                                    2:02.65  
     1) Gary Harper 06                  2) Amauri Pimentel 06             
     3) Ladanian Mcgrath 06             4) Karon Brookins 07              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaden Brooks              06 07-Unattache           1.25m      1.24m  
  2 Raffael Craig II          07 Millville Tr           1.15m      1.19m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon Tripline          06 Mallery Chal        31-02.00   29-09.00  
  2 Basir Bond                06 Willis/Camde        28-05.50   26-00.50  
  3 Joseph Ranalletta         06 Roselle Rams                   22-10.00  
  4 Keenan Barnes             07 Delco Stalli        20-08.00   21-02.00  
  5 Aaden Brooks              06 07-Unattache        23-00.00   18-10.50  
  6 Patrick Walsh             06 Assumption R                   18-06.50  
  7 Yalik Carter              07 Delco Stalli        18-07.25   18-01.50  
  8 Miahn Hamilton-Hardaway   06 Delco Stalli        18-11.75   16-00.00  
  9 Andrew Quarshie           07 Panthers Tra        15-08.75   12-11.50  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics             6.93       7.00   3 
  2 Demitri Carter            04 Delaware Eli            7.30       7.21   3 
  3 Heru Dwyer                04 maximum spee            7.30       7.26   3 
  4 Shamali-kalil Whittle     04 06-Unattache            7.77       7.28   2 
  5 Mekhi Williams            04 Athlete's Ac            7.20       7.34   3 
  6 Sean Jones                04 Athlete's Ac            7.10       7.37   3 
  7 Gregory Foster Jr         04 Willis/Camde            7.40       7.39   3 
  8 Ronald Major              04 Athlete's Ac            7.49       7.56   3 
  9 Kwame Miller              05 Delaware Eli            7.91       7.78   2 
 10 Titus David               04 08-Unattache            8.15       7.83   1 
 11 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express             7.60       7.84   2 
 12 Amari Burke               05 Delaware Eli            7.60       7.92   2 
 13 Mekhi Rodgers             04 Athlete's Ac            7.80       7.94   2 
 14 King Hayes                04 Omega Track             8.00       8.03   2 
 15 David Phillips            05 Athlete's Ac            7.90       8.11   2 
 16 Bostwick Patten           05 Delaware Eli            8.31       8.41   1 
 17 Bobby Kennedy             05 Unattached                         8.50   1 
 18 Alexander Benn            05 Delaware Eli            8.60       8.78   1 
 19 Amir Major                05 Athlete's Ac            8.50       8.86   1 
 20 Zackary Dort              04 Roselle Rams            8.05       8.90   1 
 21 Nicholas D'Agostino       05 Assumption R            9.28       9.30   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            24.52      24.20   6 
  2 Demitri Carter            04 Delaware Eli           25.43      25.46   6 
  3 Israel Fonseca            04 Mallery Chal           25.00      25.76   6 
  4 Herbert Quarterman        04 07-Unattache           26.25      26.02   5 
  5 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           26.00      26.38   5 
  6 Sean Jones                04 Athlete's Ac           25.79      26.41   6 
  7 Mekhi Williams            04 Athlete's Ac           26.80      26.42   5 
  8 Ronald Major              04 Athlete's Ac           27.50      26.96   4 
  9 Daymien Mickle            04 Delaware Eli           25.90      27.07   6 
 10 Premier Wynn              05 Willis/Camde           26.50      27.52   5 
 11 Kwame Miller              05 Delaware Eli           28.33      27.55   4 
 12 Mekhi Rodgers             04 Athlete's Ac           27.50      27.72   4 
 13 Colin Ferrell             05 Delco Stalli           28.59      28.36   3 
 14 Titus David               04 08-Unattache           28.40      28.45   3 
 15 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express            27.00      28.84   5 
 16 David Phillips            05 Athlete's Ac           27.50      29.76   4 
 17 Derrick Bryant            05 Camden Clock           26.89      29.78   5 
 18 Kaden Witherspoon         04 Willis/Camde           28.00      29.85   4 
 19 Bobby Kennedy             05 Unattached             32.00      30.08   2 
 20 Avery Billops             05 Delco Stalli           29.24      30.13   3 
 21 Bostwick Patten           05 Delaware Eli           31.07      30.26   3 
 22 Jamir Taylor              04 Willis/Camde           30.53      30.42   3 
 23 Yashahya Brown            05 Judah Elite            31.31      30.89   2 
 24 Drew Riley                05 Elite Runner           31.32      31.08   2 
 25 Amir Major                05 Athlete's Ac           31.50      31.48   2 
 26 Cyrus Doman               05 Unity Expres           32.32      31.92   1 
 27 Alexander Benn            05 Delaware Eli           31.40      32.20   2 
 28 Gabriel Bey               05 Camden Clock           32.00      33.55   2 
 29 Nicholas D'Agostino       05 Assumption R           34.74      34.10   1 
 30 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra           35.97      34.86   1 
 31 Peter Haynes              05 Omega Track            35.64      37.73   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            57.27      56.02   5 
  2 Israel Fonseca            04 Mallery Chal           56.00      57.47   5 
  3 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres           58.00      58.82   5 
  4 Daymien Mickle            04 Delaware Eli           57.00      58.83   5 
  5 Premier Wynn              05 Willis/Camde           57.50    1:01.15   5 
  6 Heru Dwyer                04 maximum spee         1:04.00    1:01.65   4 
  7 Jalen St Fort             04 Panthers Tra                    1:02.59   1 
  8 Colin Ferrell             05 Delco Stalli         1:02.58    1:04.18   4 
  9 Kaden Witherspoon         04 Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:04.38   4 
 10 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams         1:02.00    1:06.29   5 
 11 King Hayes                04 Omega Track          1:08.32    1:06.53   3 
 12 Jamir Taylor              04 Willis/Camde         1:06.35    1:06.99   3 
 13 Derrick Bryant            05 Camden Clock         1:10.00    1:07.44   3 
 14 Drew Riley                05 Elite Runner         1:10.62    1:07.87   3 
 15 Avery Billops             05 Delco Stalli         1:08.79    1:08.13   3 
 16 Bobby Kennedy             05 Unattached           1:11.00    1:11.73   2 
 17 Cyrus Doman               05 Unity Expres         1:16.30    1:13.72   2 
 18 Zackary Dort              04 Roselle Rams         1:12.88    1:14.68   2 
 19 Gabriel Bey               05 Camden Clock         1:14.00    1:15.93   2 
 20 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra         1:20.00    1:20.62   1 
 21 Nicholas D'Agostino       05 Assumption R         1:30.00    1:21.69   1 
 22 Peter Haynes              05 Omega Track          1:26.79    1:23.27   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres         2:21.82    2:18.27   2 
  2 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal         2:24.00    2:19.86   2 
  3 Akshay Vadul              05 Elite Runner         2:28.00    2:23.10   2 
  4 Andrew Drumwright         04 Mallery Chal         2:34.00    2:31.18   2 
  5 Louis Rogers              05 Willis/Camde         2:33.77    2:31.19   2 
  6 Joshua Gross              04 Aoc Ambler T         2:43.71    2:36.75   2 
  7 Drew Riley                05 Elite Runner         2:46.32    2:41.04   2 
  8 Aryan Bansiwal            04 Elite Runner         2:56.97    2:45.14   1 
  9 Cyrus Doman               05 Unity Expres                    2:55.80   1 
 10 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra                    3:24.40   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Drumwright          04 Mallery Chal         4:55.00    4:42.19  
  2 Jalen St Fort             04 Panthers Tra         4:50.00    4:55.28  
  3 Akshay Vadul              05 Elite Runner         4:50.00    4:56.61  
  4 Andrew Drumwright         04 Mallery Chal         5:02.00    5:03.69  
  5 Joshua Gross              04 Aoc Ambler T         5:21.39    5:05.93  
  6 Louis Rogers              05 Willis/Camde         5:00.00    5:14.09  
  7 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R         5:15.00    5:18.28  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herbert Quarterman        04 07-Unattache            8.46       8.28  
  2 Gregory Foster Jr         04 Willis/Camde            8.80       8.44  
  3 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R            8.90       9.16  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                               1:47.05  
     1) Demitri Carter 04               2) Kwame Miller 05                
     3) Amari Burke 05                  4) Daymien Mickle 04              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopher Brown         04 07-Unattache           1.57m      1.44m  
  2 Micai Watson              04 Roselle Rams           1.47m      1.39m  
  2 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R           1.47m      1.39m  
  4 Thomas Sing               05 07-Unattache           1.35m      1.34m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R        29-05.50   29-11.00  
  2 Kwame Miller              05 Delaware Eli        25-07.25   24-06.00  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T            6.73       6.83   2 
  2 Clarence Smith            03 Delaware Eli            7.09       7.12   2 
  3 Mapp Ian                  03 Burlington T            7.85       7.32   2 
  4 Davion Walker             02 Unattached              7.43       7.47   2 
  5 Hunter Shaun              03 Burlington T            7.50       7.48   2 
  6 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner            7.40       7.54   2 
  7 Zamir Madrigal            03 Roselle Rams            7.50       7.69   2 
  8 Aahsean Jackson           02 Unattached              7.47       7.76   2 
  9 Amir Whitaker             03 Delco Stalli            9.14       9.08   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T           24.32      23.72   3 
  2 Clarence Smith            03 Delaware Eli           24.15      24.30   3 
  3 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner           26.00      26.28   3 
  4 Mapp Ian                  03 Burlington T           26.24      26.43   3 
  5 Giano Neznamy             02 Unattached             27.14      26.55   2 
  6 Aaron Brooks              03 07-Unattache           25.14      26.57   3 
  7 Nathaniel Baker           03 Athlete's Ac           27.20      27.05   2 
  8 Kylan Witherspoon         03 Willis/Camde           25.50      27.16   3 
  9 Davion Walker             02 Unattached             26.66      27.29   2 
 10 Aahsean Jackson           02 Unattached             27.19      27.56   2 
 11 Hunter Shaun              03 Burlington T           28.44      28.60   2 
 12 Gabriel Yochum            03 Aoc Ambler T           30.00      28.97   1 
 13 Nathaniel Guobadia        03 Delaware Eli           29.81      29.05   1 
 14 Amir Whitaker             03 Delco Stalli                      34.53   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T           55.00      53.66   3 
  2 Clarence Smith            03 Delaware Eli           55.87      55.14   3 
  3 Jahrel Rimpel             03 Elite Runner         1:03.29      59.83   2 
  4 Tyler Malik-ismail        03 Roselle Rams           57.00    1:00.06   3 
  5 Aaron Brooks              03 07-Unattache           58.50    1:00.32   3 
  6 Giano Neznamy             02 Unattached           1:03.06    1:00.92   2 
  7 Xavier Rodriguez          03 Roselle Rams           59.00    1:00.99   3 
  8 Kylan Witherspoon         03 Willis/Camde         1:01.00    1:03.20   2 
  9 Gabriel Yochum            03 Aoc Ambler T         1:06.30    1:04.63   2 
 10 Aahsean Jackson           02 Unattached           1:02.24    1:05.97   2 
 11 Nathaniel Guobadia        03 Delaware Eli         1:10.02    1:06.41   1 
 12 Hunter Shaun              03 Burlington T         1:11.00    1:06.57   1 
 13 Kayleb Myricks            03 Delco Stalli         1:11.20    1:10.22   1 
 14 Mario Mejia               03 Roselle Rams         1:00.00    1:10.48   3 
 15 Sricharan Ramnath         03 Elite Runner         1:25.94    1:25.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli         2:23.83    2:23.75  
  2 Gabriel Yochum            03 Aoc Ambler T         2:34.11    2:30.87  
  3 Kayleb Myricks            03 Delco Stalli         2:36.07    2:44.99  
  4 Sricharan Ramnath         03 Elite Runner         3:16.67    3:15.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kesi Hatton               03 Delco Stalli         4:50.74    4:58.57  
  2 Xavier Rodriguez          03 Roselle Rams         5:25.00    5:33.20  
  3 Sricharan Ramnath         03 Elite Runner         5:50.00    6:26.02  
 
4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                                1:49.00  
     1) Mario Mejia 03                  2) Zamir Madrigal 03              
     3) Xavier Rodriguez 03             4) Tyler Malik-ismail 03          
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Malik-ismail        03 Roselle Rams           1.60m      1.59m  
  2 Aaron Brooks              03 07-Unattache           1.55m      1.54m  
  3 Nathaniel Baker           03 Athlete's Ac           1.37m      1.44m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mapp Ian                  03 Burlington T                   26-04.25  
  2 Zamir Madrigal            03 Roselle Rams        23-02.00   22-01.00  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Danglade           99 Delaware Eli            7.11       6.91   2 
  2 Mayshohn Govan            01 Willis/Camde            6.95       7.08   2 
  3 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache            6.86       7.10   2 
  4 Shane Derby               01 Supersonics             7.21       7.15   2 
  5 Aleem Watson              01 Unattached              7.47       7.36   1 
  6 Alexander Magobet         01 Omega Track             7.42       7.43   2 
  7 Vaughn Waldron            01 Aoc Ambler T            7.37       7.45   2 
  8 Joshua Whaley             99 07-Unattache            7.86       8.17   1 
  9 Brian Nock                00 Judah Elite             8.29       8.38   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connor Shahadi            00 Delaware Eli           24.50      24.12   2 
  2 Taylor Danglade           99 Delaware Eli           23.75      24.24   2 
  3 Ahmad Samuels             01 Panthers Tra           23.00      25.27   2 
  4 Aleem Watson              01 Unattached             26.05      25.63   2 
  5 Mayshohn Govan            01 Willis/Camde           24.50      25.68   2 
  6 Vaughn Waldron            01 Aoc Ambler T           26.63      25.69   1 
  7 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           26.00      25.71   2 
  8 Shane Derby               01 Supersonics            26.14      25.77   1 
  9 Alexander Magobet         01 Omega Track            26.66      26.55   1 
 10 Joshua Whaley             99 07-Unattache           27.28      29.31   1 
 11 Robert Dinenna            00 Delaware Eli                      31.98   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache                      52.86   1 
  2 Connor Shahadi            00 Delaware Eli           54.60      52.91   2 
  3 Ahmad Samuels             01 Panthers Tra           53.00      54.61   2 
  4 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           57.79      58.18   2 
  5 Aleem Watson              01 Unattached           1:01.04      59.64   1 
  6 Caleb Kao                 00 Aoc Ambler T           55.50      59.85   2 
  7 Shane Derby               01 Supersonics          1:03.22      59.97   1 
  8 Alexander Magobet         01 Omega Track          1:02.17    1:01.25   1 
  9 Vaughn Waldron            01 Aoc Ambler T           58.00    1:02.09   2 
 10 Joshua Whaley             99 07-Unattache         1:03.00    1:06.66   1 
 11 Robert Dinenna            00 Delaware Eli                    1:11.02   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ahmad Samuels             01 Panthers Tra         2:10.00    2:15.97  
  2 Robert Dinenna            00 Delaware Eli                    2:39.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Garland              00 No More Xcus         5:17.00    5:07.96  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Garland              00 No More Xcus            7.25       7.44  
  2 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres            8.27       8.49  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Garland              00 No More Xcus        49-02.50   53-02.00  
  2 Brian Nock                00 Judah Elite                    18-05.50