Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2018 02:55 PM
                      2018 USATF NJ Dev Meet - 1/14/2018                       
                                Bennett Complex                                
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Dillon          10 Assumption R           10.02       9.63   2 
  2 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track            9.74       9.67   2 
  3 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track           10.14       9.96   2 
  4 Liana Benoit              11 Plainfield T                      10.43   1 
  5 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics            10.21      10.47   2 
  6 Chelsea Hunter            10 Plainfield T                      10.63   1 
  7 Jamaya Edwards            11 Supersonics            10.98      11.11   2 
  8 Shelby Hudson             11 Plainfield T                      11.43   1 
  9 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            11.99      12.12   2 
 10 Molly McDermott           10 Assumption R           12.15      12.18   1 
 11 Kaylee Johnson            10 Jaguar Track           12.14      12.24   2 
 12 Jaynie Steiginga          11 Assumption R                      12.81   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track           39.46      36.39   2 
  2 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics            39.53      40.99   2 
  3 Chelsea Hunter            10 Plainfield T                      42.53   1 
  4 Mackenzie Dillon          10 Assumption R           50.00      43.56   2 
  5 Liana Benoit              11 Plainfield T                      44.08   1 
  6 Jamaya Edwards            11 Supersonics            50.24      44.83   2 
  7 Molly McDermott           10 Assumption R           55.88      49.03   2 
  8 Jaynie Steiginga          11 Assumption R                      50.71   1 
  9 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics            51.24      51.09   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Smith             10 Jaguar Track         1:32.76    1:27.69   2 
  2 Maya Wyche                10 Jaguar Track         1:39.62    1:31.97   2 
  3 Mackenzie Dillon          10 Assumption R         1:39.63    1:33.11   2 
  4 Rachel Bedessie           10 Supersonics          1:38.89    1:33.59   2 
  5 Erin Scott                10 Pure Acceler                    1:34.10   1 
  6 Molly McDermott           10 Assumption R         1:53.21    1:47.22   1 
  7 Jamaya Edwards            11 Supersonics          1:48.22    1:49.52   2 
  8 Kaylee Johnson            10 Jaguar Track                    2:02.82   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Johnson               10 07-Unattache         3:01.00    2:50.95  
  2 Erin Scott                10 Pure Acceler                    3:47.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ava Johnson               10 07-Unattache         5:52.00    5:43.84  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jazlyn Stephens           11 Supersonics                       2.52m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde            8.01       8.53   3 
  2 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T            8.62       8.57   3 
  3 Maya Bolden               09 CL Athletics            8.59       8.76   3 
  4 Natalia Thompson          08 Jaguar Track            8.86       8.96   3 
  5 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T            9.70       8.99   3 
  6 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T            9.85       9.19   2 
  7 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T            9.82       9.36   2 
  8 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T            9.90       9.41   2 
  9 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T           10.30       9.42   2 
 10 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T            9.23       9.43   3 
 11 Nylah Robinson            08 08-Unattache            9.80       9.50   3 
 12 Avni Jaitly               08 Adidas Garde           12.00       9.83   1 
 13 Ashley Caruth             08 Aoc Ambler T           10.95       9.91   1 
 14 Savannah Hudson           09 Plainfield T                      10.09   1 
 15 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra           10.34      10.26   2 
 16 Mia Scaplen               09 Adidas Garde           10.50      10.27   2 
 17 Blake Miller              09 Jaguar Track           10.20      10.35   2 
 18 Trinity Stokes            09 maximum spee           10.51      10.39   2 
 19 Myla DeFreitas            09 Jaguar Track                      10.41   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde           27.50      29.78   3 
  2 NaTori Williams           09 Aoc Ambler T           31.70      32.68   3 
  3 Natalia Thompson          08 Jaguar Track           33.18      34.84   3 
  4 Saniyah Bond              09 Willis/Camde           32.75      35.41   3 
  5 Dallas Sherman            08 Aoc Ambler T           35.80      35.78   2 
  6 Maila Conner              08 Aoc Ambler T           35.57      36.35   2 
  7 Casey Caruth              09 Aoc Ambler T           34.80      36.44   2 
  8 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T           40.66      37.68   1 
  9 Nylah Robinson            08 08-Unattache           33.00      38.43   3 
 10 Abriyah Thompson          08 Plainfield T           37.00      39.04   2 
 11 Ayanna Samuels            09 Panthers Tra           34.00      39.50   3 
 12 Avni Jaitly               08 Adidas Garde           45.00      39.71   1 
 13 Myla DeFreitas            09 Jaguar Track           43.45      40.42   1 
 14 Aanya Trivedi             09 Adidas Garde           40.41      41.41   1 
 15 Mia Scaplen               09 Adidas Garde           45.64      42.38   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sianni Wynn               08 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:08.59   3 
  2 Jaden Murry               08 Pure Acceler                    1:16.88   1 
  3 Saniyah Bond              09 Willis/Camde         1:15.00    1:17.67   3 
  4 Natalia Thompson          08 Jaguar Track         1:18.14    1:18.08   3 
  5 Maya Bolden               09 CL Athletics         1:07.00    1:22.22   3 
  6 Anna Cooper               08 Jaguar Track         1:24.01    1:24.42   3 
  7 Lauren Kulak              08 Aoc Ambler T         1:25.00    1:30.86   2 
  8 Aanya Trivedi             09 Adidas Garde         1:32.29    1:33.82   2 
  9 Myla DeFreitas            09 Jaguar Track         1:37.46    1:34.30   2 
 10 Trinity Stokes            09 maximum spee         1:45.00    1:34.64   1 
 11 Blake Miller              09 Jaguar Track         1:39.22    1:35.39   2 
 12 Avni Jaitly               08 Adidas Garde         1:50.00    1:39.04   1 
 13 ViviAnne Osterbind        08 07-Unattache         1:24.00    1:40.79   3 
 14 Mia Scaplen               09 Adidas Garde         1:40.74    1:42.34   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Abbott            08 Shore Athlet         2:56.41    2:47.54  
  2 Kaila Speight             08 Pure Acceler                    2:59.14  
  3 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track                    3:01.97  
  4 Saniyah Bond              09 Willis/Camde         2:58.00    3:12.86  
  5 Anna Cooper               08 Jaguar Track         3:18.41    3:22.06  
  6 Kiera McInerney           09 Unattached           4:25.00    3:24.18  
  7 Lauren Kulak              08 Aoc Ambler T         3:11.00    3:30.72  
  8 Rachel Redmond            08 Pure Acceler                    3:32.84  
  9 Aanya Trivedi             09 Adidas Garde         3:36.42    3:34.73  
 10 Madeline Leppard          09 07-Unattache         3:10.00    3:56.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Abbott            08 Shore Athlet         5:50.54    5:42.31  
  2 Sahar Ahad                08 Jaguar Track         5:49.00    5:42.50  
  3 Yasmin Willie             09 Pure Acceler                    5:43.84  
 -- Mila Huang                08 07-Unattache         6:10.49        DNF  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                            5:25.96  
     1) Jaden Murry 08                  2) Rachel Redmond 08              
     3) Kaila Speight 08                4) Yasmin Willie 09               
  2 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                                   5:41.01  
     1) Zahara Brown 08                 2) NaTori Williams 09             
     3) Casey Caruth 09                 4) Maila Conner 08                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zahara Brown              08 Aoc Ambler T           1.00m      1.17m  
  2 Ashley Caruth             08 Aoc Ambler T                      0.97m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irie Powell               08 Aoc Ambler T                      4.19m  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track            8.10       8.00   3 
  2 DaMya Scott               07 Willis/Camde            8.10       8.18   3 
  3 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T            8.40       8.38   3 
  4 Chloe Smith               06 Jaguar Track            9.00       8.44   2 
  5 Keira Gibbons             06 Willis/Camde            8.50       8.47   3 
  6 Kayla Kelsick             07 Jaguar Track                       8.59   1 
  7 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track            8.75       8.64   3 
  8 Jane Pascal               06 Tnt Express             9.80       8.72   2 
  8 Jael Gaines               07 Unattached                         8.72   1 
 10 Marina Perdue             07 Tnt Express             8.95       8.74   2 
 11 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra            8.79       8.79   3 
 12 Kennedy Sanders           06 Jaguar Track            8.80       8.87   3 
 13 Mariah Newsome            06 Jaguar Track                       8.94   2 
 14 Ma'syiah Brawner          07 Millville Tr            8.70       8.97   3 
 15 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres            9.00       9.03   2 
 15 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T           10.50       9.03   2 
 17 Olivia Lake               06 Panthers Tra                       9.24   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track           28.97      29.28   4 
  2 DaMya Scott               07 Willis/Camde           28.25      29.67   4 
  3 Casey Malone              06 Aoc Ambler T           32.00      29.69   3 
  4 Keira Gibbons             06 Willis/Camde           31.50      30.26   3 
  4 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track           29.50      30.26   4 
  6 Jada Taylor               06 08-Unattache           29.50      30.58   4 
  7 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track           30.64      30.85   4 
  8 Kennedy Sanders           06 Jaguar Track           33.77      32.25   2 
  9 Empress Larkins           06 Panthers Tra           30.00      32.91   4 
 10 Kayla Kelsick             07 Jaguar Track           34.90      33.18   2 
 11 Kaylene Wilkerson         07 Jdtf                   32.16      33.60   3 
 12 Olivia Lake               06 Panthers Tra           31.00      34.29   3 
 13 Mariah Newsome            06 Jaguar Track           33.89      34.35   2 
 14 Kennedy Blackwell         06 Aoc Ambler T           33.30      34.48   2 
 15 Janiyre Amegor            07 Jaguar Track           35.01      35.14   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chloe Smith               06 Jaguar Track         1:07.00    1:07.16   5 
  2 Ava Davis                 06 Jaguar Track         1:05.83    1:07.37   5 
  3 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track         1:08.00    1:09.10   4 
  4 Natasha Redmond           06 Pure Acceler         1:05.00    1:09.15   5 
  5 DaMya Scott               07 Willis/Camde         1:07.00    1:10.09   5 
  6 Jada Taylor               06 08-Unattache         1:06.00    1:11.35   5 
  7 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         1:09.00    1:12.78   4 
  8 Kennedy Sanders           06 Jaguar Track         1:16.34    1:15.08   3 
  9 Janiyre Amegor            07 Jaguar Track         1:16.26    1:15.33   3 
  9 Atiyya Simmons            06 Jaguar Track         1:12.00    1:15.33   4 
  9 Jael Gaines               07 Unattached           1:05.00    1:15.33   5 
 12 Kayla Kelsick             07 Jaguar Track         1:19.00    1:15.78   3 
 13 Mariah Newsome            06 Jaguar Track         1:19.36    1:17.39   3 
 14 Naairah Andrews           06 Pure Acceler                    1:18.72   1 
 15 Jane Pascal               06 Tnt Express          1:19.50    1:19.26   2 
 16 Selah Williams            06 Panthers Tra                    1:20.19   1 
 17 Kaylene Wilkerson         07 Jdtf                 1:21.80    1:21.34   2 
 18 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler         1:15.00    1:21.53   4 
 19 Keira Casey               07 Jaguar Track         1:19.03    1:22.03   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natasha Redmond           06 Pure Acceler         2:35.00    2:46.24  
  2 Nia Freeman               06 Jaguar Track         2:49.00    2:51.08  
  3 Tayla Wilson              07 Panthers Tra         2:55.00    2:51.93  
  4 Mikayla Hall              06 Unity Expres                    2:54.41  
  5 Naairah Andrews           06 Pure Acceler         3:20.00    3:07.59  
  6 Selah Williams            06 Panthers Tra         3:00.00    3:08.13  
  7 Michaela Eason            06 Pure Acceler         3:20.00    3:09.75  
  8 Mary Barcelona            07 07-Unattache         3:09.00    3:15.72  
  9 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T         3:26.37    3:31.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaycie Flood              07 Aoc Ambler T         6:30.00    7:12.42  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keira Gibbons             06 Willis/Camde            9.90      10.26  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                               4:38.57  
     1) Olivia Lake 06                  2) Empress Larkins 06             
     3) Selah Williams 06               4) Tayla Wilson 07                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ma'syiah Brawner          07 Millville Tr           1.00m      1.17m  
 -- Marina Perdue             07 Tnt Express            1.12m         NH  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalayah Lawson            06 Unity Expres                      7.60m  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache            7.57       7.75   3 
  2 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics             7.86       7.88   3 
  3 Leah Ellis                04 Millville Tr            7.75       8.00   3 
  4 Qua'Nasia Bailey          04 Unattached              8.00       8.04   2 
  5 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T            7.99       8.06   3 
  6 Jasmine Matthews          05 Athlete's Ac            7.30       8.10   3 
  7 Maya McDermott            04 Aoc Ambler T            8.15       8.13   2 
  8 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr            7.80       8.19   3 
  9 Julia Keller              04 Aoc Ambler T            8.16       8.21   2 
 10 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache            7.75       8.24   3 
 11 Chai Lendor               04 Jaguar Track            8.32       8.29   2 
 12 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express             9.30       8.34   1 
 13 Charlotte Hodgson         04 Aoc Ambler T            8.50       8.41   2 
 14 Naomi Essilfie            04 Willis/Camde            8.20       8.46   2 
 15 Sarah Walsh               04 Assumption R                       8.93   1 
 16 Autumn Craig              05 Millville Tr            8.40       9.00   2 
 17 Nadia M. Downey           05 Panthers Tra                       9.78   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics            28.71      28.68   4 
  2 Djassi Dean               05 Willis/Camde           27.50      29.72   4 
  3 Samaiya Williams          05 Unattached             29.00      29.84   4 
  4 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T           30.00      29.94   4 
  5 Chai Lendor               04 Jaguar Track           30.04      30.28   3 
  6 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Willis/Camde           30.50      30.93   3 
  7 Naomi Essilfie            04 Willis/Camde           30.50      31.08   3 
  8 Nyla Byrd                 05 CL Athletics           30.00      31.24   3 
  9 Vanessa Frederic          04 Jaguar Track           32.32      32.67   2 
 10 Camryn Cockerham          04 Jaguar Track           32.76      32.90   2 
 11 Sarah Walsh               04 Assumption R           33.91      33.64   1 
 12 Kayla Hunter              05 Plainfield T                      35.73   1 
 13 Nadia M. Downey           05 Panthers Tra           33.00      36.59   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr         1:01.00    1:03.28   5 
  2 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T         1:00.00    1:04.84   5 
  3 Jasmine Matthews          05 Athlete's Ac         1:09.00    1:07.00   3 
  4 Amalinally Pemberton      05 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:07.98   3 
  5 Sydney McDonald           04 Supersonics          1:06.10    1:08.13   4 
  6 Joslynn Whaley            04 07-Unattache         1:02.00    1:08.22   5 
  7 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T         1:05.00    1:09.05   5 
  8 Lexi Tepper               04 World Athlet         1:06.67    1:09.43   4 
  9 Aiyanna Murphy            05 Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:09.88   4 
 10 Grace Vives               04 Pure Acceler         1:05.00    1:09.95   5 
 11 Samaiya Williams          05 Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.11   3 
 12 Djassi Dean               05 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:10.45   5 
 13 Camryn Cockerham          04 Jaguar Track         1:15.70    1:10.65   2 
 14 Breyanna Tucker           05 Willis/Camde         1:07.00    1:11.25   4 
 15 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Willis/Camde         1:10.00    1:11.36   3 
 16 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler         1:05.00    1:12.85   4 
 17 Chai Lendor               04 Jaguar Track         1:14.35    1:14.15   2 
 18 Autumn Craig              05 Millville Tr         1:10.00    1:14.16   2 
 19 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express          1:10.00    1:14.44   3 
 20 Lourdes Jimenez           05 Plainfield T                    1:16.74   1 
 21 Vanessa Frederic          04 Jaguar Track         1:13.58    1:17.15   2 
 22 Nyla Byrd                 05 CL Athletics         1:07.00    1:17.57   4 
 23 Ella Janney               04 Jaguar Track         1:18.52    1:18.89   2 
 24 Emily Kulak               05 Aoc Ambler T         1:22.80    1:19.67   1 
 25 Sarah Walsh               04 Assumption R         1:17.68    1:20.04   2 
 26 Kayla Hunter              05 Plainfield T                    1:23.73   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jenai Berry               05 Plainfield T         2:22.00    2:35.39   2 
  2 Amaia Onque-Shabazz       05 Plainfield T         2:34.00    2:37.36   2 
  3 Laila Cottom              05 Aoc Ambler T         2:36.48    2:37.94   2 
  4 Lexi Tepper               04 World Athlet         2:37.88    2:38.84   2 
  5 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler         2:40.00    2:41.02   2 
  6 Amanda Kulak              04 Aoc Ambler T         2:46.70    2:41.94   2 
  7 Kara Langbaum             05 Pure Acceler         2:40.00    2:43.87   2 
  8 Maya McDermott            04 Aoc Ambler T         2:44.50    2:44.48   2 
  9 Aiyanna Murphy            05 Plainfield T         2:45.00    2:54.76   2 
 10 Emily Kulak               05 Aoc Ambler T         3:04.82    2:56.27   1 
 11 Bayliss Simon             04 Pure Acceler         2:50.00    2:56.70   1 
 12 Camryn Cockerham          04 Jaguar Track                    2:56.83   1 
 13 Charlotte Hodgson         04 Aoc Ambler T         2:50.00    2:57.29   2 
 14 Julia Keller              04 Aoc Ambler T         2:45.00    2:57.30   2 
 15 Ella Janney               04 Jaguar Track         3:01.80    3:06.20   1 
 16 Lourdes Jimenez           05 Plainfield T                    3:11.44   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Vives               04 Pure Acceler         5:10.00    5:16.39  
  2 Alexandra Klanke          05 Pure Acceler         5:23.00    5:29.50  
  3 Kara Langbaum             05 Pure Acceler         5:15.00    5:30.70  
  4 Amanda Kulak              04 Aoc Ambler T         5:55.28    5:45.73  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leah Ellis                04 Millville Tr            9.09       9.39   2 
  2 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr            9.20       9.57   2 
  3 Alexandra Bonn            05 07-Unattache            9.29      10.00   2 
  4 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T            9.90      10.01   2 
  5 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express            11.00      10.74   1 
  6 Autumn Craig              05 Millville Tr           11.15      12.04   1 
  7 Naomi Essilfie            04 Willis/Camde           11.50      12.10   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoc Ambler Track Club  'A'                                   4:03.73  
     1) Laila Cottom 05                 2) Julia Keller 04                
     3) Charlotte Hodgson 04            4) Maya McDermott 04              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryanna Craig             04 Millville Tr           1.52m      1.52m  
  2 Leah Ellis                04 Millville Tr           1.48m      1.47m  
  3 Djassi Dean               05 Willis/Camde           1.45m      1.37m  
  4 Alanna Woolfolk           05 Willis/Camde           1.53m     J1.37m  
  5 Autumn Craig              05 Millville Tr           1.48m      1.27m  
  6 Nialah Crawford           05 Aoc Ambler T           1.25m      1.22m  
  7 Alexandra Bonn            05 07-Unattache           1.30m     J1.22m  
  7 Mirrah Perdue             05 Tnt Express            1.42m     J1.22m  
 -- Kayley Lynch              04 Newark Strid           1.47m         NH  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevie-Marie Alston       05 Tnt Express           20.00m      6.02m  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Aoc Ambler T            7.17       7.38  
  2 Lauren Princz             03 07-Unattache            7.18       7.41  
  3 Kaleigh Hudson            03 Aoc Ambler T            7.87       7.94  
  4 Miya Smith                03 Panthers Tra                       8.13  
  5 Anisa Williams            02 Supersonics             8.35       8.47  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Princz             03 07-Unattache           25.00      25.96   2 
  2 Moforehan Abinusawa       03 Aoc Ambler T           25.80      26.36   2 
  3 Kaleigh Hudson            03 Aoc Ambler T           27.60      29.44   2 
  4 Miya Smith                03 Panthers Tra           29.00      29.51   2 
  5 Anisa Williams            02 Supersonics            31.11      30.56   1 
  6 Arianna Richards          02 Unattached             28.10      30.81   2 
  7 Makenna Davis             03 Jaguar Track           31.54      31.21   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Princz             03 07-Unattache           58.00    1:03.55   2 
  2 Miya Smith                03 Panthers Tra         1:07.00    1:08.73   2 
  3 Victoria Enemuo           02 Pure Acceler         1:08.00    1:10.27   2 
  4 Arianna Richards          02 Unattached           1:04.22    1:12.39   2 
  5 Makenna Davis             03 Jaguar Track         1:12.09    1:12.66   1 
  6 Anisa Williams            02 Supersonics          1:12.53    1:14.94   2 
  7 Lyra Graff                03 Jaguar Track         1:18.54    1:17.09   1 
  8 Elliana Tonghini          03 World Athlet         1:13.81    1:18.61   1 
  9 Ava Byrd                  03 Jaguar Track         1:23.11    1:20.34   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eliza Hoover              03 Pure Acceler         2:25.00    2:32.80  
  2 Jenna Keith               03 Jaguar Track         2:34.82    2:38.22  
  3 Mia Kennedy               03 Unity Expres                    2:43.56  
  4 Emma Barcelona            03 07-Unattache         2:42.00    2:52.45  
  5 Victoria Enemuo           02 Pure Acceler         2:55.00    2:57.68  
  6 Ava Byrd                  03 Jaguar Track         3:11.09    3:09.48  
  7 Lyra Graff                03 Jaguar Track         3:12.31    3:11.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eliza Hoover              03 Pure Acceler         5:10.00    5:19.19  
  2 Jenna Keith               03 Jaguar Track         5:06.00    5:24.06  
  3 Emma Barcelona            03 07-Unattache         6:10.00    5:37.61  
  4 Shelley Price             03 Aoc Ambler T         5:36.60    5:45.73  
  5 Mia Kennedy               03 Unity Expres                    5:47.18  
  6 Elliana Tonghini          03 World Athlet                    6:11.06  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janelle Magee             01 Jdtf                    7.39       7.52  
  2 Talasia Brickhouse        01 Jdtf                               7.82  
  3 Patrisha Davis            00 Jdtf                               7.83  
  4 Nasjea Richardson         01 Jdtf                    8.11       8.01  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janelle Magee             01 Jdtf                   26.42      27.83  
  2 Talasia Brickhouse        01 Jdtf                              28.36  
  3 Patrisha Davis            00 Jdtf                   28.00      28.53  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kamryn Osterbind          00 07-Unattache         2:30.00    2:37.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kamryn Osterbind          00 07-Unattache         5:15.00    5:31.15  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sara Wells                99 07-Unattache           9.45m      8.52m  
 
55 Meter Dash 6 & UNDER Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savannah Ezell            13 Tnt Express            10.00      10.82  
  2 Racquel Bedesse           12 Supersonics            12.21      12.51  
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & UNDER Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savannah Ezell            13 Tnt Express            35.00      45.45  
  2 Racquel Bedesse           12 Supersonics            53.10      49.55  
  3 Charlotte Leppard         12 07-Unattache           40.00      55.52  
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & UNDER Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savannah Ezell            13 Tnt Express          1:22.00    1:49.40  
 
800 Meter Run 6 & UNDER Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooke Johnson            13 07-Unattache         4:12.00    3:52.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 6 & UNDER Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooke Johnson            13 07-Unattache         7:39.00    7:26.08  
 
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres           10.17       8.68   3 
  2 Keyon Ali                 10 Unattached              8.60       9.10   3 
  3 Bo Winston                10 Jaguar Track            9.40       9.19   3 
  4 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track            9.58       9.36   3 
  5 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track            9.40       9.39   3 
  6 Jacob Louis               10 Jaguar Track                       9.49   1 
  7 Cayden Benoit             11 Plainfield T                       9.85   2 
  8 Kamari Atkins2            10 Supersonics             9.86       9.92   3 
  9 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track                       9.96   2 
 10 Ethan Hart                10 Jaguar Track           10.57      10.10   3 
 11 Ayden Owens               11 08-Unattache           10.85      10.28   2 
 12 Riley Sanders             10 Jaguar Track                      10.53   1 
 13 Mason Scharf              10 Assumption R           10.75      10.61   2 
 14 Xavier Lake               10 Panthers Tra                      10.69   2 
 15 Liam Brown                11 Willis/Camde           10.50      10.96   3 
 16 Tristan Farrell           11 Unattached             12.50      11.27   2 
 17 Ian Gibbs                 11 Panthers Tra                      11.46   1 
 18 Israel Hunter III         11 Plainfield T                      11.52   1 
 19 Ayden Sosic               11 Supersonics            12.24      11.66   1 
 20 Lucas Steiginga           10 Assumption R                      12.39   1 
 21 Sean Cole                 11 Unattached             13.00      12.79   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres           35.00      32.89   3 
  2 Keyon Ali                 10 Unattached             31.00      34.77   3 
  3 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track           36.63      35.50   3 
  4 Bo Winston                10 Jaguar Track           36.23      36.15   3 
  5 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track           39.26      37.96   2 
  6 Mason Scharf              10 Assumption R           41.98      38.53   2 
  7 Cayden Benoit             11 Plainfield T                      40.60   1 
  8 Xavier Lake               10 Panthers Tra           32.00      42.13   3 
  9 Liam Brown                11 Willis/Camde                      43.33   1 
 10 Ian Gibbs                 11 Panthers Tra                      43.38   2 
 11 Israel Hunter III         11 Plainfield T                      45.54   1 
 12 Ayden Sosic               11 Supersonics            46.68      46.99   2 
 13 Lucas Steiginga           10 Assumption R                      52.85   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Brundidge          10 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:15.03   3 
  2 Keyon Ali                 10 Unattached           1:15.00    1:22.05   3 
  3 Lamar McSeed-Everett      10 Jaguar Track         1:21.34    1:22.63   3 
  4 Amir Ahad                 10 Jaguar Track         1:30.01    1:27.75   2 
  5 Jacob Louis               10 Jaguar Track         1:25.79    1:29.37   2 
  6 Kamari Atkins2            10 Supersonics          1:30.37    1:31.23   2 
  7 Bo Winston                10 Jaguar Track         1:27.21    1:31.45   2 
  8 Riley Sanders             10 Jaguar Track         1:40.92    1:31.65   1 
  9 Myles Eason               10 Pure Acceler         1:20.00    1:32.61   3 
 10 Emeka Oparaji             10 Jaguar Track         1:37.44    1:34.59   1 
 11 Xavier Lake               10 Panthers Tra         1:20.00    1:35.39   3 
 12 Ethan Hart                10 Jaguar Track         1:30.84    1:36.71   1 
 13 Ayden Sosic               11 Supersonics          1:49.16    1:48.96   1 
 14 Joshua Pesce              10 Assumption R         1:30.00    1:49.75   2 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myles Eason               10 Pure Acceler         3:15.00    3:30.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Pesce              10 Assumption R         8:00.00    7:50.19  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason Scharf              10 Assumption R           4.44m      4.10m  
  2 Lucas Steiginga           10 Assumption R                      3.78m  
  3 Ayden Owens               11 08-Unattache                      3.55m  
 
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track            8.54       8.60   2 
  2 Naeem Smith Jr            09 Tnt Express             8.80       8.77   2 
  3 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express             9.00       8.97   2 
  4 Aaron Morrison            09 Jaguar Track            9.14       9.09   2 
  5 Devonte Headd             09 maximum spee            9.01       9.21   2 
  6 Kathar Bilal              08 Jaguar Track            9.41       9.32   2 
  7 Amar'e Williams           08 Unattached                         9.44   1 
  8 Matthew Philip-Williams   09 Jaguar Track                       9.46   1 
  9 Cleon Murray Jr           08 Aoc Ambler T            9.95       9.66   1 
 10 Jared Simon               09 Jaguar Track            9.61       9.82   1 
 11 Malcolm Donaldson         09 Jaguar Track           10.02      10.10   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track           33.87      32.69   2 
  2 Naeem Smith Jr            09 Tnt Express            31.00      33.64   2 
  3 Xavier Twyman             09 Jaguar Track           35.04      35.21   2 
  4 Dylan Dawkins             09 Jaguar Track           35.63      36.05   1 
  5 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics            35.92      36.12   1 
  6 Amar'e Williams           08 Unattached                        36.19   1 
  7 Aaron Morrison            09 Jaguar Track           33.31      36.65   2 
  8 Emmanuel Canuto           08 Plainfield T                      37.87   1 
  9 Cleon Murray Jr           08 Aoc Ambler T           36.00      38.44   1 
 10 Malcolm Donaldson         09 Jaguar Track           39.63      38.81   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eli Johnson               08 Jaguar Track         1:21.99    1:17.43   3 
  2 Xavier Twyman             09 Jaguar Track         1:20.05    1:17.70   4 
  3 Salvatore Fama-Lin        09 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:17.73   4 
  4 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:17.98   4 
  5 Aaron Jones               09 Athlete's Ac        12:00.00    1:18.48   1 
  6 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track         1:20.82    1:20.95   4 
  7 Marino Perdue             08 Tnt Express          1:21.00    1:22.11   4 
  8 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          1:23.37    1:22.17   3 
  9 Aaron Morrison            09 Jaguar Track         1:21.86    1:22.21   4 
 10 Dylan Dawkins             09 Jaguar Track         1:21.94    1:23.15   3 
 11 Matthew Philip-Williams   09 Jaguar Track                    1:26.25   1 
 12 Emmanuel Canuto           08 Plainfield T                    1:26.77   1 
 13 Kathar Bilal              08 Jaguar Track         1:31.26    1:27.23   2 
 14 Devonte Headd             09 maximum spee         1:29.00    1:29.41   3 
 15 Malcolm Donaldson         09 Jaguar Track         1:31.35    1:29.88   2 
 16 Jared Simon               09 Jaguar Track         1:31.61    1:32.08   2 
 17 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres         1:30.00    1:33.02   3 
 18 Keenan Leppard            08 07-Unattache         1:30.00    1:46.69   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track         2:42.00    2:48.62  
  2 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          3:00.00    2:53.12  
  3 Salvatore Fama-Lin        09 Unity Expres                    2:53.49  
  4 Quincy Pearson            08 Unity Expres                    2:53.55  
  5 Jayden Aine               09 Supersonics          2:59.00    2:57.41  
  6 Joshua Akakpo             09 Jaguar Track         3:03.31    3:03.25  
  7 Dylan Dawkins             09 Jaguar Track         3:09.00    3:04.95  
  8 Jayden Pemberton          09 Unity Expres                    3:16.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myles Richard             08 Jaguar Track         5:22.00    5:35.05  
  2 Aaron Jones               09 Athlete's Ac         6:00.00    5:42.31  
  3 Richard Bedessie          08 Supersonics          5:51.10    6:05.55  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier Twyman             09 Jaguar Track                      4.27m  
  2 Cleon Murray Jr           08 Aoc Ambler T                      4.03m  
 
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malachi James             06 CL Athletics            7.34       7.48   4 
  2 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track            7.97       7.93   4 
  3 Stefon Dodoo              07 Aoc Ambler T            8.07       8.18   4 
  4 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track            8.20       8.21   4 
  5 Andre Williams Jr         06 Unattached              8.40       8.28   4 
  6 KaRon Ali                 07 Unattached              8.65       8.51   3 
  7 Cameron Cunningham        07 Panthers Tra            8.00       8.58   4 
  7 William Milbourne         06 Unattached              8.90       8.58   3 
  9 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track            8.30       8.59   4 
 10 Tyree Roane               07 Willis/Camde            9.00       8.62   3 
 11 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres            9.10       8.67   3 
 12 Jonah Solages             06 Jaguar Track                       8.68   1 
 13 Ronald Palmer             07 Jaguar Track            8.30       8.71   4 
 14 Chris Stinson             06 World Athlet            9.10       8.91   3 
 15 Wyatt Jackson             06 Jaguar Track                       8.94   1 
 16 Christopher Louis         07 Jaguar Track            9.08       9.00   3 
 17 Nick Sage                 06 Unattached              8.50       9.33   3 
 18 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics             9.50       9.34   2 
 19 Caidon Lendor             07 Jaguar Track            9.59       9.45   2 
 20 Jared Scharf              06 Assumption R            9.65       9.55   2 
 21 Luca Tarusso              07 Jaguar Track                       9.74   2 
 22 Jamari Edwards            07 Supersonics             9.12       9.76   3 
 23 Andrew Quarshie           07 Panthers Tra                      10.36   1 
 24 Michael Dillon            06 Assumption R            9.85      10.87   2 
 25 Arnav Tripathi            07 Adidas Garde           11.40      10.89   2 
 26 Basir Bond                06 Willis/Camde                      12.38   1 
 27 Aadit Trivedi             06 Adidas Garde           11.99      12.62   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malachi James             06 CL Athletics           26.28      27.43   5 
  2 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track           27.79      29.13   5 
  3 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track           28.92      29.17   5 
  4 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track           29.00      29.37   5 
  5 Avery Thompson            06 Pure Acceler           29.50      29.96   5 
  6 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track           29.50      30.42   4 
  7 Andre Williams Jr         06 Unattached             29.80      30.46   4 
  8 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track           30.65      30.95   4 
  9 KaRon Ali                 07 Unattached             29.69      31.23   4 
 10 Jonah Solages             06 Jaguar Track           31.60      31.67   3 
 11 Wyatt Jackson             06 Jaguar Track           33.59      31.94   3 
 12 Matthew Twyman            06 Jaguar Track           30.32      32.38   4 
 13 Ronald Palmer             07 Jaguar Track           31.89      32.54   3 
 14 Chris Stinson             06 World Athlet           32.77      33.01   3 
 15 Evan Todd                 06 Unity Expres           32.00      33.14   3 
 16 William Milbourne         06 Unattached             30.80      33.71   4 
 17 Tyree Roane               07 Willis/Camde                      34.14   1 
 18 Drew Dawkins              07 Jaguar Track           34.24      34.53   2 
 19 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics            38.00      34.62   2 
 20 Jared Scharf              06 Assumption R           36.04      35.08   2 
 21 Jamari Edwards            07 Supersonics            39.66      36.90   1 
 22 Caidon Lendor             07 Jaguar Track           37.23      37.67   2 
 23 Michael Dillon            06 Assumption R           39.50      42.90   2 
 24 Arnav Tripathi            07 Adidas Garde           44.11      45.38   1 
 25 Aadit Trivedi             06 Adidas Garde           52.07      46.02   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Malachi James             06 CL Athletics           58.00    1:02.52   6 
  2 Avery Atexide             07 Jaguar Track         1:04.27    1:03.89   6 
  3 Stefon Dodoo              07 Aoc Ambler T         1:03.00    1:05.90   6 
  4 Richard Matthews          07 Athlete's Ac         1:05.00    1:06.89   6 
  5 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track         1:05.18    1:07.14   5 
  6 Dylan Williams            06 Jaguar Track         1:05.87    1:07.22   5 
  7 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track         1:04.83    1:07.79   6 
  8 Samir Vereen              06 Athlete's Ac         1:06.00    1:08.64   5 
  9 Dominick Jones            07 Athlete's Ac         1:07.00    1:09.12   5 
 10 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler         1:06.00    1:10.84   5 
 11 Matthew Twyman            06 Jaguar Track         1:10.22    1:11.58   4 
 12 Anthony Mack              07 Jaguar Track         1:12.43    1:11.72   3 
 13 Ronald Palmer             07 Jaguar Track         1:09.99    1:12.05   4 
 14 Jonah Solages             06 Jaguar Track         1:17.23    1:14.93   3 
 15 KaRon Ali                 07 Unattached           1:08.00    1:14.97   4 
 16 Garth Naar                07 Jaguar Track         1:12.79    1:15.43   3 
 17 Eric Foster               06 Pure Acceler         1:10.00    1:15.45   4 
 18 Avery Thompson            06 Pure Acceler         1:25.00    1:16.38   2 
 19 Cameron Cunningham        07 Panthers Tra         1:07.00    1:16.44   5 
 20 Christopher Louis         07 Jaguar Track         1:23.94    1:16.45   2 
 21 Benjamin Spielberg        06 Jaguar Track                    1:16.61   1 
 22 Kabir Speight             07 Pure Acceler         1:12.00    1:16.80   4 
 23 Wyatt Jackson             06 Jaguar Track         1:19.26    1:17.39   3 
 24 Drew Dawkins              07 Jaguar Track         1:21.54    1:18.71   2 
 25 Nick Sage                 06 Unattached           1:10.00    1:18.74   4 
 26 Tyree Roane               07 Willis/Camde                    1:21.22   1 
 27 Raffael Craig II          07 Millville Tr         1:18.00    1:21.61   3 
 28 Samuel Szczepanski        06 07-Unattache         1:20.00    1:23.84   3 
 29 Omari Davis               07 Supersonics          1:31.55    1:29.62   2 
 30 Luca Tarusso              07 Jaguar Track         1:31.02    1:30.13   2 
 31 Patrick Walsh             06 Assumption R         1:45.00    1:39.01   1 
 32 Arnav Tripathi            07 Adidas Garde         1:42.83    1:40.93   2 
 33 Aadit Trivedi             06 Adidas Garde         2:10.04    1:51.31   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Terrance Howard           06 CL Athletics         2:30.00    2:36.11   2 
  2 Amari Akakpo              07 Jaguar Track         2:35.00    2:36.61   2 
  3 Corey Sanders             06 Pure Acceler         2:40.00    2:37.18   2 
  4 Matthew Twyman            06 Jaguar Track         2:39.05    2:39.11   2 
  5 Kennan Byers              07 07-Unattache         2:42.00    2:39.99   2 
  6 Henry Cooper              06 Jaguar Track         2:44.69    2:42.40   2 
  7 Noah Cooper               07 Pure Acceler         2:45.00    2:45.99   2 
  8 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         2:50.00    2:47.69   2 
  9 Garth Naar                07 Jaguar Track         2:54.54    2:59.88   1 
 10 Kyle Arber                06 Pure Acceler         2:50.00    3:00.87   2 
 11 Benjamin Spielberg        06 Jaguar Track                    3:01.93   1 
 12 Kabir Speight             07 Pure Acceler                    3:06.53   1 
 13 Eric Foster               06 Pure Acceler         2:55.00    3:09.62   1 
 14 Samuel Szczepanski        06 07-Unattache         3:02.00    3:13.81   1 
 15 Patrick Walsh             06 Assumption R         3:50.21    3:48.33   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terrance Howard           06 CL Athletics         5:05.00    5:13.80   2 
  2 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat          5:00.00    5:16.26   2 
  3 Kennan Byers              07 07-Unattache         5:25.00    5:17.86   2 
  4 Richard Matthews          07 Athlete's Ac         5:20.00    5:21.66   2 
  5 Corey Sanders             06 Pure Acceler         5:20.00    5:22.22   2 
  6 Samir Vereen              06 Athlete's Ac         5:25.00    5:29.89   2 
  7 Amari Akakpo              07 Jaguar Track         5:07.00    5:32.44   2 
  8 Aaron Gross               06 Aoc Ambler T         5:37.00    5:33.76   1 
  9 Aidan Byers               07 07-Unattache         5:32.00    5:42.29   2 
 10 Dominick Jones            07 Athlete's Ac         5:40.00    5:43.00   1 
 11 Richard Guerriero         06 07-Unattache         5:28.71    5:48.72   2 
 12 Matthew McInerney         07 Unattached           5:30.00    6:03.18   2 
 13 Kyle Arber                06 Pure Acceler         5:50.00    6:13.14   1 
 14 Max Huang                 06 07-Unattache         4:50.95    7:12.42   2 
 
55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamir Brown               06 Jersey Heat             9.27       9.58  
  2 Al-Qamar Rojas            06 Jaguar Track            9.81       9.71  
  3 Raffael Craig II          07 Millville Tr           12.50      13.31  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raffael Craig II          07 Millville Tr           1.15m      1.12m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Basir Bond                06 Willis/Camde           8.67m      8.20m  
  2 Michael Dillon            06 Assumption R           7.92m      8.16m  
  3 Jared Scharf              06 Assumption R           6.40m      6.84m  
  4 Jamari Edwards            07 Supersonics            2.92m      5.60m  
  5 Andrew Quarshie           07 Panthers Tra                      4.79m  
 
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics             6.86       6.93   3 
  2 Jayden Styles             04 Athlete's Ac            7.00       7.07   3 
  3 Heru Dwyer                04 maximum spee            7.37       7.37   3 
  4 Sean Jones                04 Athlete's Ac            7.20       7.39   3 
  5 Khalil Ali                05 Unattached              6.97       7.44   3 
  6 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track            7.60       7.65   2 
  6 Gregory Foster Jr         04 Willis/Camde            9.00       7.65   1 
  8 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track            7.80       7.69   2 
  9 Masai Byrd                04 CL Athletics            7.50       7.81   3 
 10 Elliot Kerr               05 Jaguar Track            7.90       7.85   2 
 11 Kayin Davis               05 Jaguar Track            7.90       7.91   2 
 12 Ronald Major                 Athlete's Ac                       7.98   4 
 13 Premier Wynn              05 Willis/Camde            7.85       8.00   2 
 14 Mekhi Rodgers             04 Athlete's Ac            7.20       8.03   3 
 15 David Phillips            05 Athlete's Ac            7.20       8.32   3 
 16 Matt McCarron             04 World Athlet            8.50       8.83   2 
 17 Amir Major                05 Athlete's Ac            7.50       8.95   2 
 18 Nicholas D'Agostino       05 Assumption R            9.28       9.28   1 
 19 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra                       9.32   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            24.00      24.52   4 
  2 Khalil Ali                05 Unattached             25.78      26.04   4 
  3 Herbert Quarterman        04 07-Unattache           25.17      26.25   4 
  4 Bryce Tucker              05 Willis/Camde           25.20      26.76   4 
  5 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track           26.00      27.31   4 
  6 Premier Wynn              05 Willis/Camde           27.00      27.40   3 
  7 Elliot Kerr               05 Jaguar Track           27.90      27.41   3 
  8 Kayin Davis               05 Jaguar Track           27.77      28.08   3 
  9 Louis Rogers              05 Willis/Camde           27.25      28.14   3 
 10 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track           27.35      28.16   3 
 11 Joziah Johnson            05 Jaguar Track           28.77      29.12   2 
 12 Jamir Taylor              04 Willis/Camde           30.00      30.53   2 
 13 Julian Solages            04 Jaguar Track           29.69      30.54   2 
 14 Cyrus Doman               05 Unity Expres           35.00      32.32   2 
 15 Matt McCarron             04 World Athlet                      32.71   1 
 16 Nicholas D'Agostino       05 Assumption R           35.44      34.74   1 
 17 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra           30.00      35.97   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jayden Phillip            04 Supersonics            55.27      57.27   6 
  2 Bryce Tucker              05 Willis/Camde           56.75      58.62   6 
  3 Shane Brosnan             04 Jaguar Track           59.00      59.67   6 
  4 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres         1:00.00    1:00.31   5 
  5 Peter Tepper              04 World Athlet         1:00.52    1:00.33   5 
  6 Sean Jones                04 Athlete's Ac         1:02.00    1:00.79   5 
  7 Xavier Donaldson          05 Jaguar Track         1:02.26    1:01.86   5 
  8 Khalil Ali                05 Unattached                      1:01.92   1 
  9 Lathan Brown III          05 Willis/Camde           59.50    1:02.42   5 
 10 Louis Rogers              05 Willis/Camde           58.50    1:02.45   6 
 11 Premier Wynn              05 Willis/Camde           59.50    1:02.76   5 
 12 Mekhi Rodgers             04 Athlete's Ac         1:03.00    1:04.59   4 
 13 Kayin Davis               05 Jaguar Track         1:03.62    1:04.96   4 
 14 Heru Dwyer                04 maximum spee         1:03.00    1:05.33   4 
 15 Elliot Kerr               05 Jaguar Track         1:07.78    1:05.37   3 
 16 Jayden Styles             04 Athlete's Ac         1:03.00    1:05.90   4 
 17 Jamir Taylor              04 Willis/Camde         1:05.00    1:06.35   4 
 18 Spencer Anderson          05 Jaguar Track         1:08.71    1:06.41   3 
 19 Joziah Johnson            05 Jaguar Track         1:04.76    1:06.60   4 
 20 Ronald Major                 Athlete's Ac                    1:07.29   1 
 21 Masai Byrd                04 CL Athletics           59.00    1:08.26   6 
 22 David Phillips            05 Athlete's Ac         1:06.00    1:09.45   3 
 23 Stokely Palmer            05 Jaguar Track         1:08.77    1:09.74   3 
 24 Braden Hynes              04 Aoc Ambler T         1:08.00    1:11.08   3 
 25 Julian Solages            04 Jaguar Track                    1:13.32   1 
 26 Cyrus Doman               05 Unity Expres         1:20.00    1:16.30   2 
 27 Amir Major                05 Athlete's Ac         1:14.00    1:19.16   2 
 28 Caleb Andrews Jr          05 Pure Acceler                    1:19.80   2 
 29 Amir Samuels              05 Panthers Tra         1:20.00    1:23.27   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andre Pearson             05 Unity Expres         2:21.00    2:21.82   2 
  2 Jalen St Fort             04 Panthers Tra         2:10.00    2:22.02   2 
  3 Peter Tepper              04 World Athlet         2:23.95    2:24.20   2 
  4 Drayton Kolaras           05 Pure Acceler         2:21.00    2:25.32   2 
  5 Lathan Brown III          05 Willis/Camde         2:21.00    2:31.86   2 
  6 Louis Rogers              05 Willis/Camde         2:21.00    2:33.77   2 
  7 Joshua Gross              04 Aoc Ambler T         2:37.00    2:43.71   2 
  8 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R         2:45.00    2:46.56   2 
  9 Braden Hynes              04 Aoc Ambler T         2:55.00    2:47.66   2 
 10 Stokely Palmer            05 Jaguar Track         2:41.39    2:49.41   2 
 11 Robby Cerra               04 Pure Acceler                    2:52.65   1 
 12 Caleb Andrews Jr          05 Pure Acceler         3:00.00    3:11.57   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalen St Fort             04 Panthers Tra         4:55.00    4:59.42  
  2 Shane Brosnan             04 Jaguar Track         4:49.00    5:01.26  
  3 Drayton Kolaras           05 Pure Acceler         5:00.00    5:04.98  
  4 Joshua Dalgetty           04 Panthers Tra         5:00.00    5:05.77  
  5 Joshua Gross              04 Aoc Ambler T         5:11.00    5:21.39  
  6 Robby Cerra               04 Pure Acceler         5:45.00    5:42.83  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herbert Quarterman        04 07-Unattache            8.52       8.46  
  2 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R            8.90       9.61  
  3 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express             9.76      10.62  
  4 Joziah Johnson            05 Jaguar Track                      11.05  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herbert Quarterman        04 07-Unattache           1.55m      1.52m  
  2 Manny Perdue              05 Tnt Express            1.52m      1.47m  
  3 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R           1.30m     J1.47m  
  4 Bryce Tucker              05 Willis/Camde           1.52m      1.37m  
  5 Thomas Sing               05 07-Unattache           1.35m      1.22m  
  6 Louis Rogers              05 Willis/Camde           1.40m      1.17m  
 -- Braden Hynes              04 Aoc Ambler T                         NH  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor Munson             04 Assumption R           9.20m      8.98m  
 
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T            6.73       6.93  
  2 Damian Cataneo            03 Jaguar Track            7.50       7.50  
  3 Nathan Fischkelta         03 Assumption R            7.60       7.74  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ty'rese Reid              02 Aoc Ambler T           23.15      24.32  
  2 Damian Cataneo            03 Jaguar Track           25.80      27.00  
  3 Christopher Lardner       03 World Athlet                      27.90  
  4 Jordan Shaffron-Davis     03 Jaguar Track                      29.05  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samad Sababu              02 Pure Acceler           58.00      56.37   2 
  2 Damian Cataneo            03 Jaguar Track           59.60    1:02.16   2 
  3 Christopher Lardner       03 World Athlet         1:03.14    1:03.47   2 
  4 Gabriel Yochum            03 Aoc Ambler T         1:04.63    1:06.30   2 
  5 Jordan Shaffron-Davis     03 Jaguar Track         1:14.93    1:10.27   2 
  6 Michael Pasquale          03 07-Unattache                    1:10.89   1 
  7 Evan Ciccarelli           03 Assumption R                    1:15.51   1 
  8 Leonardo Ciccarelli       03 Assumption R                    1:25.01   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myles Plummer             03 Pure Acceler         2:05.00    2:13.22  
  2 Connor Cooper             03 Pure Acceler         2:18.00    2:18.06  
  3 Dylan Hagan               03 World Athlet         2:33.97    2:34.11  
  3 Gabriel Yochum            03 Aoc Ambler T         2:30.72    2:34.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myles Plummer             03 Pure Acceler         4:20.00    4:34.80  
  2 Dylan Hagan               03 World Athlet                    5:16.70  
  3 Evan Ciccarelli           03 Assumption R                    5:48.34  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Steilen              03 Aoc Ambler T                      1.52m  
  2 Nathan Fischkelta         03 Assumption R           1.57m      1.37m  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aman Orlena               02 08-Unattache           9.91m      9.28m  
  2 Leonardo Ciccarelli       03 Assumption R                      4.85m  
  3 Evan Ciccarelli           03 Assumption R                      4.57m  
 
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dudley Magee              00 Jdtf                    6.74       6.80   2 
  2 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache            6.70       7.01   2 
  3 Donell Hooker Jr          01 Jdtf                    7.02       7.14   2 
  4 Michael Sauls             00 07-Unattache            6.88       7.20   2 
  5 Shane Derby               01 Supersonics             7.15       7.21   2 
  5 Mayshohn Govan            01 Willis/Camde            6.90       7.21   2 
  7 James Walker Jr           01 07-Unattache            6.70       7.22   2 
  8 Vaughn Waldron            01 Aoc Ambler T            7.63       7.37   1 
  9 Joshua Whaley             99 07-Unattache            7.86       7.94   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas Besong              00 Jdtf                   23.91      23.72   3 
  2 Dudley Magee              00 Jdtf                              23.78   1 
  3 Frankie Gubler            00 World Athlet                      24.53   1 
  4 Michael Sauls             00 07-Unattache           23.50      24.80   3 
  5 Donell Hooker Jr          01 Jdtf                   24.76      25.62   3 
  6 Ahmad Samuels             01 Panthers Tra           23.00      25.63   3 
  7 Mayshohn Govan            01 Willis/Camde           24.80      25.86   2 
  8 Shane Derby               01 Supersonics            25.17      26.14   2 
  9 Vaughn Waldron            01 Aoc Ambler T           26.80      26.63   2 
 10 Stephen Munson            01 Assumption R           25.00      27.07   2 
 11 Christopher Freeman       00 Jdtf                              27.46   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas Besong              00 Jdtf                   52.07      52.43   2 
  2 Isaiah Whaley             01 07-Unattache           50.32      52.89   2 
  3 Frankie Gubler            00 World Athlet                      55.35   1 
  4 Ahmad Samuels             01 Panthers Tra           55.00      55.52   2 
  5 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres           58.00      58.09   2 
  6 Mayshohn Govan            01 Willis/Camde         1:00.00    1:02.32   1 
  7 Stephen Munson            01 Assumption R           57.00    1:02.65   2 
  8 Shane Derby               01 Supersonics          1:05.62    1:03.22   1 
  9 Joshua Whaley             99 07-Unattache         1:00.00    1:05.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ahmad Samuels             01 Panthers Tra         2:05.00    2:13.22  
  2 Felipe Viana              00 World Athlet                    2:26.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felipe Viana              00 World Athlet                    5:01.17  
 
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xavier Hargrove           01 Unity Expres            8.43       8.74  
  2 Christopher Freeman       00 Jdtf                               9.56  
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephen Munson            01 Assumption R          11.10m     10.30m  
 
55 Meter Dash 6 & UNDER Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron Jones             12 Supersonics            12.50      11.42  
 
200 Meter Dash 6 & UNDER Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron Jones             12 Supersonics            48.68      51.96  
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & UNDER Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron Jones             12 Supersonics          1:56.11    1:51.13