Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2013 08:57 AM
             2013 USATF Northeast Youth Indoor Champs - 2/24/2013              
                      The Bennett Center, Toms River, NJ                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached            10:07.10  
  2 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached            10:58.21  
  3 Perez, Abigail            01 Awesome Powe          11:00.92  
  4 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Zodiacs Trac          11:10.68  
  5 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac          11:17.13  
  6 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat           11:24.23  
  7 Sofield, Paige            01 Unattached            11:27.64  
  8 Duthie, Clare             01 Team Sports           13:05.06  
  9 Collins, Angelea          02 Rogue Race T          13:29.30  
 -- Gerritsen, Jenna          02 New Jersey S               DNF  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 Rogue Race T          10:37.24  
  2 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par          10:43.55  
  3 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par          10:45.85  
  4 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 Prospect Par          10:45.97  
  5 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached            10:57.38  
  6 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 Awesome Powe          11:19.13  
  7 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T          11:36.46  
  8 Selfors, Dillon           01 Unattached            12:59.11  
  9 Alter, Curtis             01 White Plains          13:01.44  
 
Event 7  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selfors, Bridgid          99 Unattached            11:05.65  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           00 New Jersey S          11:06.78  
  3 Mitchell, Keiana          00 Prospect Par          11:08.98  
  4 Stovall, Sydni            99 Mt Airy TC            11:12.71  
  5 Carroll, Kyra             99 Mt Airy TC            11:14.23  
  6 Rice, Sydney              99 Prospect Par          11:14.65  
  7 Curran, Olivia            00 White Plains          11:16.28  
  8 Aldridge, Alyssa          00 Unattached            12:14.71  
  9 Collins, Alivia           00 Rogue Race T          12:44.84  
 10 Spence, Emily             00 New Jersey S          12:44.85  
 11 Comer, Fiona              00 Team Sports           13:03.95  
 12 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham TC            13:03.96  
 13 Lufrano, Amelia           99 New Jersey S          13:51.54  
 
Event 8  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oettl, Raphael            00 Chelsea Grey          10:13.02  
  2 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 Prospect Par          10:29.25  
  3 Nieves, Matthew           99 Prospect Par          10:33.44  
  4 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par          10:40.27  
  5 Heskin, Ryan              00 Team Sports           10:51.35  
  6 Kearns, Declan            99 Awesome Powe          10:52.37  
  7 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat           10:57.10  
  8 Gordon, Darius            99 Zodiacs Trac          11:26.82  
 
Event 9  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, Elizabeth          98 Awesome Powe          10:39.13  
  2 Goyette, Ellie            98 Unattached            11:09.96  
  3 Rautter, Sabrina          97 Unattached            11:56.22  
  4 Ginez, Natalie            98 Unity Expres          12:35.84  
  5 Foster, Zaila             98 Island Expre          13:44.65  
 
Event 10  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rautter, Michael          98 Unattached            10:24.93  
  2 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached            10:26.40  
  3 Derick, Gavin             98 Rogue Race T          11:43.20  
 
Event 11  3000 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Amanda           96 Unattached            11:49.11  
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tamara           01 Comets TC                 9.64q  1 
  2 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Greater Norr              9.73q  2 
  3 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track              9.77q  1 
  4 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                10.39q  1 
  5 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                11.05q  2 
  6 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             11.51q  1 
  7 Loff, Geneva              02 Polar Bears              12.24q  1 
  8 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             13.67q  2 
 -- Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac                DQ   2 
 
Event 13  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Greater Norr              9.81  
  2 Johnson, Tamara           01 Comets TC                 9.83  
  3 Kirton, Leila             01 Jaguar Track              9.89  
  4 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz                11.23  
  5 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             11.62  
  6 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                12.45  
  7 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams             13.39  
Preliminaries
  7 Loff, Geneva              02 Polar Bears                     
 -- Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac                    
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             10.42q 
  2 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par             11.34q 
  3 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached               11.55q 
  4 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir             11.61q 
  5 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir             11.90q 
  6 Ali, Ibn-furqan           01 Roselle Rams             12.50q 
 
Event 14  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey             10.42  
  2 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par             11.34  
  3 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached               11.55  
  4 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir             11.61  
  5 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir             11.90  
  6 Ali, Ibn-furqan           01 Roselle Rams             12.50  
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                 8.85q  2 
  2 Kirton, Simone            99 Jaguar Track              9.06q  1 
  3 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track              9.47q  2 
  4 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T              9.55q  1 
  5 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                 9.61q  1 
  6 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Cambridge Je              9.82q  2 
  7 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T             10.42q  1 
  8 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham TC               10.91q  2 
  9 Cashman, Lara             00 Viper TC                 10.98   2 
 10 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             11.09   1 
 11 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC                 11.16   2 
 12 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC               11.18   1 
 13 Johnson, Cara             00 Manchester T             11.33   2 
 14 Suoninen, Jayna           99 Viper TC                 11.71   1 
 15 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached               12.00   1 
 
Event 15  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                 8.76  
  2 Kirton, Simone            99 Jaguar Track              9.01  
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T              9.37  
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Cambridge Je             10.02  
  5 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T             10.36  
  6 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham TC               10.84  
  7 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz                11.34  
  8 French, Ciara             00 Jaguar Track             15.35  
Preliminaries
  9 Cashman, Lara             00 Viper TC                        
 10 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey                    
 11 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC                        
 12 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC                      
 13 Johnson, Cara             00 Manchester T                    
 14 Suoninen, Jayna           99 Viper TC                        
 15 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached                      
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T              9.13q  2 
  2 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams              9.60q  2 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey              9.61q  2 
  4 Barbaro, Joe              99 Viper TC                  9.94q  1 
  5 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz                 9.97q  1 
  6 Greene, Isaiah            00 Unattached               10.89q  1 
  7 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams             10.98q  2 
  8 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 Ispeed TC                11.08q  2 
  9 Bland, Jack               00 Viper TC                 11.09   1 
 10 Sullivan, Colin           99 Unattached               11.11   1 
 11 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached               12.13   1 
 12 Licciardello, Adam        99 Viper TC                 12.33   2 
 13 Menon, Karan              00 Viper TC                 12.45   1 
 14 Monks, Carson             00 Polar Bears              16.16   2 
 
Event 16  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T              8.81  
  2 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz                 9.04  
  3 Greene, Isaiah            00 Unattached                9.25  
  4 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams              9.59  
  5 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey              9.80  
  6 Barbaro, Joe              99 Viper TC                  9.89  
  7 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 Ispeed TC                11.00  
  8 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams             11.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Bland, Jack               00 Viper TC                        
 10 Sullivan, Colin           99 Unattached                      
 11 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached                      
 12 Licciardello, Adam        99 Viper TC                        
 13 Menon, Karan              00 Viper TC                        
 14 Monks, Carson             00 Polar Bears                     
 
Event 17  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached                8.71q 
  2 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached                9.12q 
  3 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T             10.30q 
  4 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                11.32q 
 
Event 17  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached                8.71  
  2 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached                9.12  
  3 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T             10.30  
  4 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                11.32  
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached                8.87q 
  2 Baxter, Joelle            98 Unattached                8.92q 
  3 Degale, Rikki             98 Prospect Par             11.15q 
 
Event 18  55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached                8.87  
  2 Baxter, Joelle            98 Unattached                8.92  
  3 Degale, Rikki             98 Prospect Par             11.15  
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached                8.04q 
  2 Fern, Austin              95 Unattached                9.18q 
  3 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC                  9.33q 
 
Event 20  55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached                8.04  
  2 Fern, Austin              95 Unattached                9.18  
  3 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC                  9.33  
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac              8.80q  3 
  2 Kelly, Simone             05 Mt Airy TC                8.93q  2 
  3 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Mhc TC                    9.38q  5 
  4 Lewis, Zaria              05 Island Expre              9.56q  1 
  5 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers              9.62q  4 
  6 Barnes, Dakota            05 Mhc TC                    9.70q  6 
  7 Pinder, Alanah            06 Burlington T              9.76q  2 
  8 Damalas, Miranda          05 Greater Norr              9.91q  5 
  9 Perdue, Mirrah            05 Unattached                9.95   5 
 10 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner              9.97   2 
 11 Ryba, Julia               05 Unattached               10.05   4 
 12 Grant, Kayla              05 Unattached               10.07   2 
 13 Campbell, Jaylynn         05 White Plains             10.17   6 
 14 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers             10.24   3 
 15 Garnes, Taahira           06 Ruff Kutz                10.45   6 
 16 Merricks, Deandra         05 Roselle Rams             10.67   4 
 17 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC                10.67   2 
 18 Gorospe, Jianna           05 Unattached               10.75   6 
 19 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn     06 Roselle Rams             10.83   3 
 20 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T             10.89   6 
 21 Gonzalez, Naomi           06 Roselle Rams             10.94   1 
 22 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 Wilmington T             11.09   4 
 23 Evans, Jaylen             06 Zodiacs Trac             11.23   3 
 24 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams             11.23   5 
 25 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par             11.43   5 
 26 Warfield-Payne, Milan     07 Ispeed TC                11.48   4 
 27 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner             11.69   5 
 28 Lawson, Jalayah           06 Roselle Rams             11.99   1 
 29 Frank, Reese              08 Unattached               12.40   1 
 30 Martinez, DeNajee         07 Roselle Rams             13.75   1 
 
Event 21  55 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac              8.84  
  2 Kelly, Simone             05 Mt Airy TC                9.08  
  3 Lewis, Zaria              05 Island Expre              9.52  
  4 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers              9.56  
  5 Barnes, Dakota            05 Mhc TC                    9.64  
  6 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Mhc TC                   10.10  
 -- Pinder, Alanah            06 Burlington T                DQ  
Preliminaries
  8 Damalas, Miranda          05 Greater Norr                    
  9 Perdue, Mirrah            05 Unattached                      
 10 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner                    
 11 Ryba, Julia               05 Unattached                      
 12 Grant, Kayla              05 Unattached                      
 13 Campbell, Jaylynn         05 White Plains                    
 14 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers                    
 15 Garnes, Taahira           06 Ruff Kutz                       
 16 Merricks, Deandra         05 Roselle Rams                    
 17 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC                       
 18 Gorospe, Jianna           05 Unattached                      
 19 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn     06 Roselle Rams                    
 20 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T                    
 21 Gonzalez, Naomi           06 Roselle Rams                    
 22 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 Wilmington T                    
 23 Evans, Jaylen             06 Zodiacs Trac                    
 24 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams                    
 25 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par                    
 26 Warfield-Payne, Milan     07 Ispeed TC                       
 27 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner                    
 28 Lawson, Jalayah           06 Roselle Rams                    
 29 Frank, Reese              08 Unattached                      
 30 Martinez, DeNajee         07 Roselle Rams                    
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr              8.94q  2 
  2 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached                9.56q  4 
  3 Caldwell, Julian          05 Zodiacs Trac              9.75q  3 
  4 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track              9.76q  3 
  5 Powder, Seth              05 Jaguar Track              9.88q  3 
  6 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T              9.89q  1 
  7 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track             10.15q  1 
  8 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres             10.27q  4 
  9 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             10.31   2 
 10 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac             10.39   2 
 11 Ruiz, Matthew             05 Roselle Rams             10.45   2 
 12 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres             10.57   1 
 13 Downey, Jeremiah          06 Isaa Interna             10.60   2 
 14 Damalas, Luke             07 Greater Norr             11.19   1 
 15 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Par             11.37   1 
 16 Sawhney, Ritvik           06 Elite Runner             11.50   2 
 17 Torres, Ricky             05 Prospect Par             11.70   3 
 18 Treger, Charles           05 Unattached               11.90   3 
 
Event 22  55 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr              9.02  
  2 Powder, Seth              05 Jaguar Track              9.47  
  3 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T              9.63  
  4 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached                9.65  
  5 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track              9.87  
  6 Caldwell, Julian          05 Zodiacs Trac              9.87  
  7 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track             10.04  
  8 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres             10.25  
Preliminaries
  9 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac                    
 10 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac                    
 11 Ruiz, Matthew             05 Roselle Rams                    
 12 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres                    
 13 Downey, Jeremiah          06 Isaa Interna                    
 14 Damalas, Luke             07 Greater Norr                    
 15 Nicolas, Cameron          07 Prospect Par                    
 16 Sawhney, Ritvik           06 Elite Runner                    
 17 Torres, Ricky             05 Prospect Par                    
 18 Treger, Charles           05 Unattached                      
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peoples, Jada             03 Greater Norr              8.30q  4 
  2 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC                 8.40q  4 
  3 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Awesome Powe              8.55q  2 
  4 Sumpter, Sage             03 Unattached                8.74q  3 
  5 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac              8.77q  5 
  6 Mckenzie, Lisha           03 Zodiacs Trac              8.79q  1 
  7 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T              8.79q  3 
  8 Pope, Jade                03 Unattached                8.81q  1 
  9 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams              8.83   5 
 10 Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City              8.88   1 
 11 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track              8.89   4 
 12 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr              8.92   5 
 13 Nager, Kelsey             03 Unattached                9.02   2 
 14 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Rogue Race T              9.07   3 
 14 Moseby, Darrajai          03 Greater Norr              9.07   3 
 16 Hernandez, Nyla           03 Prospect Par              9.19   1 
 17 Royal, Alaysia            04 Ruff Kutz                 9.26   3 
 18 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams              9.32   2 
 19 Hansel, Aniyah            04 Burlington T              9.35   4 
 20 Banks, Leelynn            04 Unattached                9.41   4 
 21 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T              9.56   5 
 22 Pendleton, Kylis          04 Greater Norr              9.75   5 
 23 Samuels, Raine            04 Zodiacs Trac              9.80   2 
 24 Harmon, Maia              04 Zodiacs Trac              9.83   1 
 25 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Par              9.96   2 
 26 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC                 10.04   3 
 27 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par             10.13   1 
 28 Lawson, Vyonce            01 Eye Catchers             10.15   5 
 29 Creekmur, Maia            03 Unity Expres             10.34   5 
 30 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner             10.58   2 
 31 Boyd, Shiann              04 Zodiacs Trac             10.70   4 
 32 Paredes, Katherine        03 Roselle Rams             11.43   2 
 
Event 23  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Jada             03 Greater Norr              8.31  
  2 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC                 8.32  
  3 Pope, Jade                03 Unattached                8.70  
  4 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T              8.76  
  5 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Awesome Powe              8.78  
  6 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac              8.79  
  7 Sumpter, Sage             03 Unattached                8.90  
  8 Mckenzie, Lisha           03 Zodiacs Trac              8.98  
Preliminaries
  9 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams                    
 10 Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City                    
 11 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track                    
 12 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr                    
 13 Nager, Kelsey             03 Unattached                      
 14 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Rogue Race T                    
 14 Moseby, Darrajai          03 Greater Norr                    
 16 Hernandez, Nyla           03 Prospect Par                    
 17 Royal, Alaysia            04 Ruff Kutz                       
 18 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams                    
 19 Hansel, Aniyah            04 Burlington T                    
 20 Banks, Leelynn            04 Unattached                      
 21 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T                    
 22 Pendleton, Kylis          04 Greater Norr                    
 23 Samuels, Raine            04 Zodiacs Trac                    
 24 Harmon, Maia              04 Zodiacs Trac                    
 25 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Par                    
 26 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC                        
 27 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par                    
 28 Lawson, Vyonce            01 Eye Catchers                    
 29 Creekmur, Maia            03 Unity Expres                    
 30 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner                    
 31 Boyd, Shiann              04 Zodiacs Trac                    
 32 Paredes, Katherine        03 Roselle Rams                    
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City              7.96q  1 
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers              8.16q  4 
  3 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC                  8.60q  2 
  4 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC                 8.63q  2 
  5 Ryba, Samuel              03 Unattached                8.70q  3 
  6 Hendricks, Vincent        03 Mhc TC                    8.71q  4 
  7 Greene, Gavin             03 Jaguar Track              8.89q  3 
  8 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached                8.94q  4 
  9 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached                8.99   2 
 10 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac              9.03   1 
 11 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC                 9.04   3 
 12 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey              9.05   3 
 13 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner              9.05   4 
 14 Hamilton, Treshawn        03 Capital City              9.07   1 
 15 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey              9.35   2 
 16 Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El              9.53   4 
 17 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams              9.61   2 
 18 Robinson, Cornelius       04 Burlington T              9.62   2 
 19 Lupton, Michael           03 Jaguar Track              9.64   3 
 20 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams              9.70   4 
 21 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Rogue Race T              9.80   3 
 22 Gibson, Isiah             04 Roselle Rams              9.87   4 
 23 Barny, Ethan              04 Polar Bears               9.98   3 
 24 Alexander, Jordan         03 Greater Norr             10.10   2 
 25 Vincent, Michael          04 Prospect Par             10.15   3 
 26 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams             10.25   1 
 27 Monks, Ethan              03 Polar Bears              10.44   4 
 28 Martinez, Daniel          04 Roselle Rams             10.47   1 
 29 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El             10.76   2 
 
Event 24  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City              7.86  
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers              8.14  
  3 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC                 8.65  
  4 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC                  8.70  
  5 Ryba, Samuel              03 Unattached                8.79  
  6 Greene, Gavin             03 Jaguar Track              8.82  
  7 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached                8.98  
 -- Hendricks, Vincent        03 Mhc TC                      DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached                      
 10 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac                    
 11 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC                       
 12 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey                    
 13 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner                    
 14 Hamilton, Treshawn        03 Capital City                    
 15 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey                    
 16 Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El                    
 17 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams                    
 18 Robinson, Cornelius       04 Burlington T                    
 19 Lupton, Michael           03 Jaguar Track                    
 20 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams                    
 21 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Rogue Race T                    
 22 Gibson, Isiah             04 Roselle Rams                    
 23 Barny, Ethan              04 Polar Bears                     
 24 Alexander, Jordan         03 Greater Norr                    
 25 Vincent, Michael          04 Prospect Par                    
 26 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams                    
 27 Monks, Ethan              03 Polar Bears                     
 28 Martinez, Daniel          04 Roselle Rams                    
 29 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El                    
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Michel            01 Harlem Child              7.72q  4 
  2 Sanders, Siani            01 Greater Norr              7.95q  1 
  3 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track              7.96q  1 
  4 Miles, Porsha             01 Greater Norr              8.23q  4 
  5 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames                8.28q  3 
  6 Simmons, Alexys           01 White Plains              8.37q  2 
  7 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz                 8.46q  4 
  8 Acevedo, Destiny          02 Mhc TC                    8.49q  4 
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T              8.50   2 
 10 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey              8.54   1 
 11 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac              8.57   1 
 12 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers              8.64   2 
 13 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguar Track              8.70   4 
 14 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan   02 Roselle Rams              8.75   3 
 15 Williams, Shiloh          01 Manchester T              8.82   1 
 16 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac              8.87   4 
 17 Gorospe, Jenna            02 Unattached                9.20   2 
 18 Thomas, Brianna           02 Mhc TC                    9.80   3 
 19 Crockett, Christina       01 Unattached                9.84   2 
 20 Kalajian, Lara            01 Viper TC                  9.95   3 
 21 Lawson, Vyonce            01 Eye Catchers             10.02   2 
 22 Wilson, Daira             02 Eye Catchers             10.05   2 
 23 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres             10.17   2 
 24 Eugene, Jasmine           02 Roselle Rams             10.76   1 
 
Event 25  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Michel            01 Harlem Child              7.68  
  2 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track              7.84  
  3 Sanders, Siani            01 Greater Norr              8.04  
  4 Miles, Porsha             01 Greater Norr              8.06  
  5 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames                8.19  
  6 Simmons, Alexys           01 White Plains              8.33  
  7 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz                 8.35  
  8 Acevedo, Destiny          02 Mhc TC                    8.57  
Preliminaries
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T                    
 10 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey                    
 11 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac                    
 12 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers                    
 13 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguar Track                    
 14 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan   02 Roselle Rams                    
 15 Williams, Shiloh          01 Manchester T                    
 16 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac                    
 17 Gorospe, Jenna            02 Unattached                      
 18 Thomas, Brianna           02 Mhc TC                          
 19 Crockett, Christina       01 Unattached                      
 20 Kalajian, Lara            01 Viper TC                        
 21 Lawson, Vyonce            01 Eye Catchers                    
 22 Wilson, Daira             02 Eye Catchers                    
 23 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres                    
 24 Eugene, Jasmine           02 Roselle Rams                    
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, William            01 Unattached                7.49q  2 
  2 Brown, Utyci              02 Harlem Child              7.87q  3 
  3 Boock, Tyruse             01 Unattached                7.88q  3 
  4 Websterrutledge, Joseph   02 Zodiacs Trac              8.00q  4 
  5 Jackson, John             01 Harlem Child              8.18q  2 
  6 Kiett, Dante              01 Unattached                8.20q  3 
  7 Denny, Daniel             01 Medgar Evers              8.25q  1 
  8 Samuels, Jordan           02 Zodiacs Trac              8.30q  4 
  9 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached                8.35   1 
 10 Kamp, Aidan               02 Unattached                8.41   3 
 11 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par              8.55   3 
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym              8.57   4 
 13 Thompson, Navare          01 Zodiacs Trac              8.68   1 
 14 Viteritto, Anthony        01 Unattached                8.72   1 
 15 Veney, Jorden             02 Wilmington T              9.02   2 
 16 Treger, Andrew            02 Unattached                9.11   4 
 17 Roig, Frankie             01 Elite Runner              9.41   2 
 
Event 26  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, William            01 Unattached                7.41  
  2 Brown, Utyci              02 Harlem Child              7.80  
  3 Boock, Tyruse             01 Unattached                7.81  
  4 Websterrutledge, Joseph   02 Zodiacs Trac              8.05  
  5 Denny, Daniel             01 Medgar Evers              8.07  
  6 Jackson, John             01 Harlem Child              8.09  
  7 Kiett, Dante              01 Unattached                8.23  
  8 Samuels, Jordan           02 Zodiacs Trac              8.45  
Preliminaries
  9 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached                      
 10 Kamp, Aidan               02 Unattached                      
 11 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par                    
 12 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym                    
 13 Thompson, Navare          01 Zodiacs Trac                    
 14 Viteritto, Anthony        01 Unattached                      
 15 Veney, Jorden             02 Wilmington T                    
 16 Treger, Andrew            02 Unattached                      
 17 Roig, Frankie             01 Elite Runner                    
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T              7.60q  5 
  2 Deas, Amber               00 Harlem Child              7.69q  1 
  3 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac              7.71q  4 
  4 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers              7.75q  6 
  5 Collins, Abigail          99 Tru Velocity              7.85q  1 
  6 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count              7.85q  3 
  7 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz                 7.87q  5 
  8 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Metropolis T              7.94q  4 
  9 Phillips, Ashley          99 Unattached                8.02   3 
 10 Gilliard, Victoria        00 Roselle Rams              8.07   7 
 11 Garcia, Ariella           99 Island Expre              8.09   7 
 12 Singleton, Monique        00 Harlem Child              8.10   7 
 13 Johnson, Kayla            99 Zodiacs Trac              8.16   5 
 14 Williams, Jo'wae          99 Manchester T              8.18   1 
 15 Francis, Latoya           99 Capital City              8.19   1 
 16 Suoninen, Jayna           99 Viper TC                  8.21   2 
 17 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    00 Unity Expres              8.23   6 
 18 Dorsa, Andrea             99 North Warren              8.24   6 
 19 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Roselle Rams              8.24   3 
 20 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames                8.28   3 
 21 Cashman, Lara             00 Viper TC                  8.35   1 
 22 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames                8.37   5 
 23 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams              8.39   4 
 24 Ordonez, Melina           99 Roselle Rams              8.42   4 
 25 Goff, Kristy              99 Unattached                8.42   5 
 26 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par              8.51   7 
 27 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par              8.54   6 
 27 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers              8.54   2 
 29 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams              8.69   1 
 30 Websterrutledge, Pearl    00 Zodiacs Trac              8.71   2 
 31 Voitek, Natalia           99 North Warren              8.82   7 
 32 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC                  8.84   3 
 33 Jones, Kirdon             00 Unattached                8.88   6 
 34 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached                8.92   5 
 35 Colon, Cilenna            99 North Warren              8.95   6 
 36 Hood, Gabriella           00 Manchester T              8.98   5 
 37 Bullock, Tatiana          99 North Warren              9.01   4 
 38 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S              9.04   1 
 39 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers              9.08   3 
 40 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres              9.16   4 
 41 Wargo, Bianca             99 North Warren              9.17   6 
 42 Brown, Makayla            99 Roselle Rams              9.19   4 
 43 Wolff, Katie              00 Viper TC                  9.25   2 
 44 Burton, Brittany          00 Manchester T              9.35   3 
 45 Baldwin, Megan            99 North Warren              9.35   6 
 46 Fluri, Lia                99 North Warren              9.41   5 
 47 Rodriguez, Audrey         00 Viper TC                  9.67   7 
 48 Dowd, Elinor              99 North Warren             12.08   7 
 
Event 27  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deas, Amber               00 Harlem Child              7.59  
  2 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac              7.75  
  3 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers              7.77  
  4 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Metropolis T              7.83  
  5 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count              7.86  
  6 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T              7.89  
  7 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz                 7.91  
Preliminaries
  5 Collins, Abigail          99 Tru Velocity                    
  9 Phillips, Ashley          99 Unattached                      
 10 Gilliard, Victoria        00 Roselle Rams                    
 11 Garcia, Ariella           99 Island Expre                    
 12 Singleton, Monique        00 Harlem Child                    
 13 Johnson, Kayla            99 Zodiacs Trac                    
 14 Williams, Jo'wae          99 Manchester T                    
 15 Francis, Latoya           99 Capital City                    
 16 Suoninen, Jayna           99 Viper TC                        
 17 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    00 Unity Expres                    
 18 Dorsa, Andrea             99 North Warren                    
 19 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Roselle Rams                    
 20 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames                      
 21 Cashman, Lara             00 Viper TC                        
 22 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames                      
 23 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams                    
 24 Ordonez, Melina           99 Roselle Rams                    
 25 Goff, Kristy              99 Unattached                      
 26 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par                    
 27 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par                    
 27 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers                    
 29 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams                    
 30 Websterrutledge, Pearl    00 Zodiacs Trac                    
 31 Voitek, Natalia           99 North Warren                    
 32 Ciervo, Samantha          99 Viper TC                        
 33 Jones, Kirdon             00 Unattached                      
 34 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached                      
 35 Colon, Cilenna            99 North Warren                    
 36 Hood, Gabriella           00 Manchester T                    
 37 Bullock, Tatiana          99 North Warren                    
 38 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S                    
 39 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers                    
 40 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres                    
 41 Wargo, Bianca             99 North Warren                    
 42 Brown, Makayla            99 Roselle Rams                    
 43 Wolff, Katie              00 Viper TC                        
 44 Burton, Brittany          00 Manchester T                    
 45 Baldwin, Megan            99 North Warren                    
 46 Fluri, Lia                99 North Warren                    
 47 Rodriguez, Audrey         00 Viper TC                        
 48 Dowd, Elinor              99 North Warren                    
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Douglas, Taylor           99 Zodiacs Trac              7.19q  1 
  2 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC                 7.24q  2 
  3 Carmody, Joseph           99 Foundation T              7.27q  2 
  4 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count              7.28q  3 
  5 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC                 7.47q  4 
  6 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey              7.60q  1 
  7 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count              7.62q  3 
  8 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams              7.63q  4 
  9 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count              7.67   4 
 10 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey              7.67   4 
 11 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres              7.76   3 
 12 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 White Plains              7.79   1 
 13 Huang, Austin             99 Unattached                7.80   3 
 14 Alderson, Zachary         99 Prospect Par              7.94   1 
 15 Pigault, Max              99 Viper TC                  7.96   2 
 16 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac              8.00   4 
 17 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  99 Prospect Par              8.11   1 
 18 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T              8.16   2 
 19 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat               8.19   3 
 20 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count              8.42   2 
 21 Prisco, Nate              99 Viper TC                  8.64   4 
 22 Nelms, Liam               00 Polar Bears               8.69   1 
 23 Nusser, Jared             00 Island Expre              9.12   3 
 24 Menon, Karan              00 Viper TC                  9.75   1 
 
Event 28  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmody, Joseph           99 Foundation T              7.14  
  2 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count              7.16  
  3 Douglas, Taylor           99 Zodiacs Trac              7.18  
  4 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC                 7.24  
  5 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC                 7.42  
  6 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams              7.59  
  7 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count              7.66  
  8 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey              7.73  
Preliminaries
  9 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count                    
 10 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey                    
 11 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres                    
 12 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 White Plains                    
 13 Huang, Austin             99 Unattached                      
 14 Alderson, Zachary         99 Prospect Par                    
 15 Pigault, Max              99 Viper TC                        
 16 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac                    
 17 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  99 Prospect Par                    
 18 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T                    
 19 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat                     
 20 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count                    
 21 Prisco, Nate              99 Viper TC                        
 22 Nelms, Liam               00 Polar Bears                     
 23 Nusser, Jared             00 Island Expre                    
 24 Menon, Karan              00 Viper TC                        
 
Event 29  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Joshane        97 Halls Expres              7.54q  3 
  2 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC                 7.65q  3 
  3 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr              7.66q  1 
  4 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached                7.81q  3 
  5 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers              7.84q  1 
  6 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner              7.87q  1 
  7 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat              7.89q  2 
  8 Henry, Sydney             97 Unattached                7.91q  3 
  9 Brown, DanaRose           97 Unattached                7.98   3 
 10 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                  8.05   3 
 11 Bell, Amari               98 Capital City              8.13   2 
 12 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 New Jersey S              8.15   1 
 13 Crawley, Briana           97 Elite Runner              8.28   2 
 14 Leak, Zoe                 98 White Plains              8.36   2 
 15 Amos, Ashley              96 Unattached                8.44   2 
 16 Georges, Brittany         98 Eye Catchers              8.59   1 
 17 Gray, Cyrena              98 Awesome Powe              8.79   1 
 18 Mayorga, Nahsma           98 White Plains              8.96   1 
 19 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres              9.14   2 
 20 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres              9.39   1 
 21 Swinyer, Laura            97 Viper TC                 10.20   2 
 
Event 29  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wakefield, Joshane        97 Halls Expres              7.57  
  2 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr              7.59  
  3 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC                 7.69  
  4 Murphy, Taylor            97 Unattached                7.78  
  5 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner              7.83  
  6 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers              7.94  
  7 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat              8.24  
  8 Henry, Sydney             97 Unattached                8.48  
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, DanaRose           97 Unattached                      
 10 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                        
 11 Bell, Amari               98 Capital City                    
 12 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 New Jersey S                    
 13 Crawley, Briana           97 Elite Runner                    
 14 Leak, Zoe                 98 White Plains                    
 15 Amos, Ashley              96 Unattached                      
 16 Georges, Brittany         98 Eye Catchers                    
 17 Gray, Cyrena              98 Awesome Powe                    
 18 Mayorga, Nahsma           98 White Plains                    
 19 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres                    
 20 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres                    
 21 Swinyer, Laura            97 Viper TC                        
 
Event 30  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City              6.73q  1 
  2 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached                6.87q  2 
  3 Gorospe, Jayner           98 Morris Count              7.08q  2 
  4 Thomas, Keelan            98 Zodiacs Trac              7.14q  1 
  5 Hill, David               97 Unattached                7.14q  1 
  6 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac              7.17q  1 
  7 Rappaport, Riley          97 Chelsea Grey              7.44q  1 
  8 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached                7.45q  2 
  9 Lewis, Tyler              98 Greater Norr              7.69   2 
 10 Degale, Rikki             98 Prospect Par              8.04   2 
 
Event 30  55 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City              6.65  
  2 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached                6.82  
  3 Hill, David               97 Unattached                7.11  
  4 Thomas, Keelan            98 Zodiacs Trac              7.11  
  5 Gorospe, Jayner           98 Morris Count              7.13  
  6 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac              7.17  
  7 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached                7.19  
  8 Rappaport, Riley          97 Chelsea Grey              7.36  
Preliminaries
  9 Lewis, Tyler              98 Greater Norr                    
 10 Degale, Rikki             98 Prospect Par                    
 
Event 31  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Unattached                7.30q  2 
  2 McKinnon, Kimberley       95 Unattached                7.53q  1 
  3 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T              7.61q  1 
  4 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears               7.73q  2 
  5 Knowles, Alexis           96 Unattached                7.90q  1 
  6 Wilcox, Dyana             96 Burlington T              7.96q  2 
  7 Webster, Jade             96 Polar Bears               8.40q  1 
  8 Amos, Ashley              96 Unattached                8.44q  1 
  9 Sherman, Alayah           96 Unity Expres              8.93   2 
 
Event 31  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Unattached                7.24  
  2 McKinnon, Kimberley       95 Unattached                7.49  
  3 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears               7.88  
  4 Knowles, Alexis           96 Unattached                7.95  
  5 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T              7.95  
  6 Wilcox, Dyana             96 Burlington T              7.96  
  7 Webster, Jade             96 Polar Bears               8.42  
Preliminaries
  8 Amos, Ashley              96 Unattached                      
  9 Sherman, Alayah           96 Unity Expres                    
 
Event 32  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T              6.72q  2 
  2 Wang, Derrick             96 Unattached                6.75q  1 
  3 Darvish, Darius           95 Viper TC                  6.86q  1 
  4 Dawson, Darion            96 Unattached                7.10q  1 
  5 Montilla, Malik           95 Unattached                7.10q  2 
  6 Medway, Nicholas          95 Unattached                7.12q  1 
 -- Silver, Austin            95 Unattached                  DQ   2 
 
Event 32  55 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T              6.72  
  2 Wang, Derrick             96 Unattached                6.75  
  3 Darvish, Darius           95 Viper TC                  6.86  
  4 Montilla, Malik           95 Unattached                7.10  
  4 Dawson, Darion            96 Unattached                7.10  
  6 Medway, Nicholas          95 Unattached                7.12  
Preliminaries
 -- Silver, Austin            95 Unattached                      
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par           1:17.13   3 
  2 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac           1:20.32   3 
  3 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx Tigers           1:21.96   3 
  4 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Tru Velocity           1:22.01   3 
  5 Johnson, Kayla            05 Ruff Kutz              1:25.50   2 
  6 Caughey, Delaney          06 Jaguar Track           1:32.48   1 
  7 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 Zodiacs Trac           1:32.94   2 
  8 Garnes, Taahira           06 Ruff Kutz              1:38.34   1 
  9 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track           1:38.99   2 
 10 Evans, Jaylen             06 Zodiacs Trac           1:40.37   2 
 11 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 Prospect Par           1:41.09   1 
 12 Selfors, Margaux          05 Unattached             1:46.00   2 
 13 Frank, Reese              08 Unattached             1:56.03   1 
 14 Stevenson, Marissa        05 Haverhill El           2:02.32   1 
 -- Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track                DQ   2 
 -- Grant, Kayla              05 Unattached                  DQ   3 
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC              1:23.33   3 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track           1:25.24   3 
  3 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz              1:25.47   2 
  4 Milford, Graham           05 Prospect Par           1:25.95   3 
  5 Lindo, Dantae             05 Zodiacs Trac           1:26.47   3 
  6 Bussone, Marco            05 Unattached             1:26.49   1 
  7 Downey, Jeremiah          06 Isaa Interna           1:27.23   1 
  8 Nickens, Joshua           05 Zodiacs Trac           1:28.01   3 
  9 Ruiz, Matthew             05 Roselle Rams           1:28.96   2 
 10 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Team Sports            1:30.93   2 
 11 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac           1:31.72   2 
 12 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track           1:33.49   2 
 13 Charpentier, Louis        05 Prospect Par           1:34.36   1 
 -- Ingram, Jordan            05 Zodiacs Trac                DQ   3 
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jadah         03 Awesome Powe           1:11.39   7 
  2 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC              1:15.26   6 
  3 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T           1:15.86   7 
  4 Conyer, Ava               03 Burlington T           1:15.88   7 
  5 Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Par           1:16.29   5 
  6 Mehler, Sarah             03 Chelsea Grey           1:16.85   7 
  7 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac           1:18.49   5 
  8 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres           1:18.67   4 
  9 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T           1:19.08   7 
 10 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams           1:20.11   6 
 11 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner           1:20.89   7 
 12 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track           1:21.50   4 
 13 Moseby, Darrajai          03 Greater Norr           1:21.77   4 
 14 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T           1:22.40   6 
 15 Young-Bey, Allahja        04 Elite Runner           1:23.88   3 
 16 Isaksen, Unni             03 Prospect Par           1:24.61   3 
 17 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par           1:24.62   3 
 18 DelliCarpini, Siena       03 Team Sports            1:25.25   5 
 19 Branham-Upton, Ella       04 Prospect Par           1:25.62   3 
 20 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres           1:25.71   5 
 21 Banks, Leelynn            04 Unattached             1:25.83   1 
 22 Powell, Caheil            03 Burlington T           1:26.46   4 
 23 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC              1:30.84   4 
 24 Rosas, Olivia             04 Prospect Par           1:31.27   1 
 25 Knowles, Jillian          04 Prospect Par           1:32.36   2 
 26 Shanks, Kayley            04 Prospect Par           1:33.17   2 
 27 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Par           1:33.89   2 
 28 Royal, Alaysia            04 Ruff Kutz              1:35.50   3 
 29 Weiss, Mia                03 Prospect Par           1:35.75   1 
 30 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track           1:36.29   2 
 31 Samuels, Raine            04 Zodiacs Trac           1:38.40   5 
 32 Berger, Rebeca            04 Prospect Par           1:44.79   2 
 -- Pope, Jasmine             03 Unattached                  DQ   6 
 -- Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner                DQ   6 
 -- Mckenzie, Lisha           03 Zodiacs Trac                DQ   6 
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres           1:09.57   6 
  2 Caughey, Patrick          03 Jaguar Track           1:10.47   6 
  3 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par           1:11.41   6 
  4 Denny, Davin-Wayne        04 Medgar Evers           1:11.46   6 
  5 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets TC              1:12.71   5 
  6 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El           1:16.28   6 
  7 Watson III, John          03 Capital City           1:17.91   3 
  8 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City           1:18.39   5 
  9 Jones, Gerald             03 Unattached             1:19.06   5 
 10 Andris, Luke              03 Burlington T           1:20.04   3 
 11 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner           1:20.17   3 
 12 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey           1:20.67   4 
 13 Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El           1:21.78   4 
 14 Mednick, Coleman          04 Prospect Par           1:22.88   4 
 15 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac           1:23.43   5 
 16 Lancaster, Ty             03 Haverhill El           1:23.73   3 
 17 Gauhran-Bedell, Silas     03 Prospect Par           1:24.21   1 
 18 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey           1:24.24   2 
 19 Robinson, Cornelius       04 Burlington T           1:24.61   4 
 20 Collins, Joseph           03 Prospect Par           1:25.80   5 
 21 Kelsey, Kyle              04 Awesome Powe           1:27.63   4 
 22 Iqbal, Ishaq              04 Awesome Powe           1:28.23   5 
 23 Rodriguez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams           1:28.88   3 
 24 Ussery, Robert            03 Prospect Par           1:29.01   1 
 25 Gomes, Joel               03 Prospect Par           1:29.89   1 
 26 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams           1:33.09   2 
 27 Crisden, Christopher      04 Unattached             1:33.66   2 
 28 Widman, Lamir             03 St Luke Spir           1:35.37   2 
 29 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams           1:35.74   3 
 30 Scotland, Tashon          04 Mhc TC                 1:43.14   1 
 31 Khan, Omar                04 Awesome Powe           1:43.81   2 
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Capital City           1:04.91   8 
  2 MU, Athing                02 Trenton TC             1:06.18   9 
  3 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz              1:06.63   8 
  4 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express            1:07.35   9 
  5 Naimoli, Sage             01 Prospect Par           1:07.51   9 
  6 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner           1:07.52   9 
  7 Ellis, Jayla              01 Unattached             1:07.61   1 
  8 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz              1:08.56   8 
  9 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC              1:08.97   8 
 10 Brown, Madison            02 Unattached             1:09.72   8 
 11 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Zodiacs Trac           1:10.42   5 
 12 Blackheart, Jada          01 Halls Expres           1:10.77   9 
 13 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T           1:11.47   7 
 14 Collins, Marie            02 Prospect Par           1:12.96   7 
 15 Culbreath, Dahliyah       01 Greater Norr           1:13.42   9 
 16 Muccini, Sophia           02 Team Sports            1:13.82   6 
 17 Henry, Erin               01 Mhc TC                 1:13.94   7 
 18 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner           1:14.15   5 
 19 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Unattached             1:15.31   6 
 20 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 Zodiacs Trac           1:15.46   5 
 21 Edwards, Taniya           02 Awesome Powe           1:15.51   8 
 22 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames             1:16.24   1 
 23 James, Sanaa              01 Prospect Par           1:16.38   2 
 24 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey           1:16.55   7 
 25 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac           1:17.04   4 
 26 Letren, Juliane           01 Unattached             1:17.28   2 
 27 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac           1:17.67   5 
 28 Tall, Adja                01 White Plains           1:17.77   6 
 29 Brill, Maya               01 Prospect Par           1:17.97   3 
 30 Van Ness, Emily           02 Unity Expres           1:18.01   3 
 31 Billups, Leanna           01 Plainfield T           1:18.61   1 
 32 Williams, Dorcia          01 Zodiacs Trac           1:18.84   4 
 33 Hall, Hope                02 Roselle Rams           1:20.43   5 
 34 Regis, Sapphire           02 Prospect Par           1:21.79   2 
 35 Buxton, Temple            01 Burlington T           1:22.02   4 
 36 Dent, Chardenay           01 Mhc TC                 1:22.66   6 
 37 Smiths, Mylene            02 Bronx Tigers           1:23.84   4 
 38 Barnes, Taylor            01 Mhc TC                 1:24.20   2 
 39 Ince Salam, Ua            02 Prospect Par           1:24.54   1 
 40 Shanks, Maeve             02 Prospect Par           1:25.80   2 
 41 Collins, Angelea          02 Rogue Race T           1:26.80   3 
 42 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers           1:28.59   3 
 43 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Mhc TC                 1:30.13   2 
 44 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers           1:30.76   3 
 45 Fraser, Nia               02 Prospect Par           1:33.63   1 
 -- Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track                DQ   6 
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC              1:05.13   6 
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers           1:05.14   6 
  3 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track           1:06.60   6 
  4 Irving, Stephen           02 Unattached             1:08.50   5 
  5 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 Prospect Par           1:10.39   5 
  6 Worgh, Robert             01 Nyc Flames             1:11.32   2 
  7 Booker, Kadarai           01 Bronx Tigers           1:12.12   5 
  8 Ussery, William           01 Prospect Par           1:12.20   4 
  9 Mcguffey, Owen            02 Jaguar Track           1:13.04   3 
 10 Kiett, Dante              01 Unattached             1:13.15   3 
 11 deKeyzer, Julian          01 Comets TC              1:13.44   6 
 12 Gray, Michael             01 Awesome Powe           1:13.51   4 
 13 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T           1:14.16   5 
 14 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac           1:16.10   3 
 15 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El           1:16.23   3 
 16 Thompson, Navare          01 Zodiacs Trac           1:16.34   3 
 17 Beaufils, Merlin          01 Prospect Par           1:17.54   4 
 18 Boutin, Bishopp           01 Prospect Par           1:18.34   4 
 19 Anderson, Anjae           01 Bronx Tigers           1:18.79   5 
 20 Guy, Samuel               02 Prospect Par           1:23.55   2 
 21 Emanuel, Henry            02 Unattached             1:26.72   2 
 22 Dumais, Nicholas          01 Prospect Par           1:26.99   2 
 23 Weiss, Sam                02 Prospect Par           1:27.40   2 
 24 Spencer, James            02 White Plains           1:27.89   4 
 -- Oglive, Keshawn           01 Medgar Evers               DNF   4 
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      99 Mt Airy TC             1:00.19  11 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T           1:01.23  11 
  3 Roberson, Halimah         99 Unattached             1:01.94  11 
  4 Ruffin, Ariana            99 Unattached             1:01.99  11 
  5 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx Tigers           1:03.47  11 
  6 Dumpson, Mya              99 Ruff Kutz              1:03.81   8 
  7 Webb, Jayana              00 Greater Norr           1:04.01  10 
  8 Guy, Charity              00 Greater Norr           1:04.82   8 
  9 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz              1:05.52   9 
 10 Garcia, Ariella           99 Island Expre           1:05.88   9 
 11 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track           1:06.60   6 
 12 Perry, Aliya              99 Jaguar Track           1:06.87   6 
 13 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC              1:07.04   7 
 14 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Expres           1:07.10  10 
 15 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers           1:07.10  10 
 16 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner           1:08.09   9 
 17 Evangelista, Emma         00 Jaguar Track           1:08.43   6 
 18 Guaraca, Naava            99 Chelsea Grey           1:08.44   7 
 19 Patterson, Alexis         99 Greater Norr           1:08.93   8 
 20 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers           1:09.48   9 
 21 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count           1:09.52  10 
 22 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey           1:09.59   5 
 23 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac           1:09.94   4 
 24 Marko, Alexandra          00 Unattached             1:10.18   7 
 25 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par           1:10.47   7 
 26 Chadwick, Amaya           00 Elite Runner           1:10.56   6 
 27 Collins, Abigail          99 Tru Velocity           1:11.31   6 
 28 Johnson, Kayla            99 Zodiacs Trac           1:11.75   3 
 29 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres           1:12.13   5 
 30 Davis, Sade               00 Halls Expres           1:12.15   9 
 31 Kendall, Josephine        00 Zodiacs Trac           1:12.18   7 
 32 Kirton, Simone            99 Jaguar Track           1:12.40   8 
 33 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T           1:12.65   1 
 34 Pynn, Bridget             99 Prospect Par           1:12.73   1 
 35 Dardia, Anna              00 Prospect Par           1:13.98   3 
 36 Leonard Rose, Isabel      99 Prospect Par           1:14.34   4 
 37 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz              1:14.80   2 
 38 Garnes, Tatiyana          99 Ruff Kutz              1:15.07   3 
 39 Bonfils, Alexi            00 Prospect Par           1:15.10   5 
 40 Collins, Alivia           00 Rogue Race T           1:15.22   4 
 41 Sheehan, Stephanie        99 Tru Velocity           1:15.85   5 
 42 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey           1:16.39   2 
 43 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc TC                 1:16.45   6 
 44 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames             1:17.00   1 
 45 Bartlett, Fayola          00 Unattached             1:18.54   1 
 46 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames             1:19.70   1 
 47 Cohen, Pearl              00 Awesome Powe           1:20.28   4 
 48 Lewis, Zion               99 Eye Catchers           1:21.08   2 
 49 Jacob, Zyah               00 Unattached             1:21.80   1 
 50 Cassidy, Ruth             99 Prospect Par           1:26.22   2 
 51 Jones, Kirdon             00 Unattached             1:29.80   2 
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T             57.61   8 
  2 Gibbs, Gregory            99 Comets TC                57.84   9 
  3 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T             58.17   9 
  4 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               58.46   9 
  5 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac             59.28   9 
  6 Alderson, Zachary         99 Prospect Par           1:00.89   9 
  7 Brown, Avery              00 Unattached             1:01.59   8 
  8 Huang, Austin             99 Unattached             1:01.95   7 
  9 Dolan, John               99 Manchester T           1:02.64   8 
 10 Parvataneni, Thanay       00 Viper TC               1:02.91   7 
 11 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 White Plains           1:03.37   8 
 12 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian     99 Roselle Rams           1:03.42   8 
 13 Fujiki, Zeon              99 Prospect Par           1:04.04   7 
 14 Fitzgerald, Jahmar        00 Awesome Powe           1:04.36   4 
 15 Barbaro, Joe              99 Viper TC               1:04.91   7 
 16 Mckinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track           1:05.09   6 
 17 Wright, Tyquan            99 Mhc TC                 1:05.36   4 
 18 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac           1:05.61   6 
 19 Beniflah, Emile           99 Prospect Par           1:05.71   5 
 20 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner           1:05.84   6 
 21 Clark, Jakere             00 Nyc Flames             1:06.46   1 
 22 Bramwell, Justin          00 Comets TC              1:06.81   7 
 23 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat            1:07.00   6 
 24 Hallisey, Gavin           99 Tru Velocity           1:08.84   6 
 25 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T           1:08.91   3 
 26 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres           1:10.80   5 
 27 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres           1:11.16   4 
 28 James, Omar               00 Prospect Par           1:11.17   2 
 29 Alderson, Henry           00 Prospect Par           1:12.21   3 
 30 Khan, Danniyal            00 Awesome Powe           1:12.36   3 
 31 Rautter, Kory             00 Unattached             1:14.07   2 
 32 Shin, Daniel              99 Viper TC               1:16.55   5 
 33 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu      99 Prospect Par           1:16.85   2 
 34 Nusser, Jared             00 Island Expre           1:19.62   3 
 35 Carroll, Zo               00 Prospect Par           1:20.86   2 
 36 Ring, Nicholas            00 Prospect Par           1:21.87   1 
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           98 Unattached             1:01.48   3 
  2 Coleman, Amira            98 Mt Airy TC             1:01.74   3 
  3 Pearce, Jinjer            98 White Plains           1:03.27   3 
  4 Brown, DanaRose           97 Unattached             1:03.81   2 
  5 Yelity, Jakcra            97 Bronx Tigers           1:05.82   2 
  6 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers           1:06.17   2 
  7 Marcus, Rebecca           98 Awesome Powe           1:07.71   2 
  8 Ewing, Irina              97 Eye Catchers           1:07.92   2 
  9 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers           1:07.92   2 
 10 Haye, Adia                97 Halls Expres           1:08.36   3 
 11 Leak, Zoe                 98 White Plains           1:11.60   3 
 12 Chu, Jenny                98 Viper TC               1:13.68   1 
 13 Mayorga, Nahsma           98 White Plains           1:14.64   1 
 14 Swinyer, Laura            97 Viper TC               1:29.60   1 
 15 Widman, Lashay            98 St Luke Spir           1:38.82   1 
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             53.30   2 
  2 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached               54.76   2 
  3 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             57.39   2 
  4 Smith, Jordan             98 Chelsea Grey             57.95   2 
  5 Hill, David               97 Unattached               58.47   1 
  6 Khan, Shahraiz            97 Awesome Powe           1:06.05   1 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toure, Tiguida            95 Harlem Child           1:02.83  
  2 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T           1:02.85  
  3 Bryan, Eurasia            96 Halls Expres           1:02.89  
  4 Macaluso, Courtney        95 Polar Bears            1:03.48  
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan            95 Polar Bears              51.43   2 
  2 Mazzarella, Brandon       94 Unattached               51.59   2 
  3 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers             51.75   2 
  4 Byrnes, Chaz              96 Unattached               51.83   2 
  5 Reubel, Chris             95 Unattached               54.49   2 
  6 Petruska, Clifford        95 Unattached               55.63   1 
  7 Chu, Jack                 96 Viper TC                 55.98   1 
  8 Yodashkin, Alexander      95 Unattached               59.13   1 
  9 Genovese, Pete            96 Viper TC               1:00.58   1 
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia            05 Unattached             6:03.40  
  2 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track           6:05.90  
  3 Plevyak, Emma             05 Elite Runner           6:44.90  
  4 San Antonio, Emma         05 Elite Runner           7:00.60  
  5 Collins, Cassandra        05 Rogue Race T           8:45.40  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Henry            05 Jaguar Track           6:08.90  
  2 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat            6:10.80  
  3 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Unattached             6:11.20  
  4 Bussone, Marco            05 Unattached             6:29.00  
  5 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Team Sports            6:30.00  
  6 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Par           6:34.90  
  7 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner           6:59.70  
  8 Stevenson, Daniel         05 Haverhill El           7:06.70  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports            5:20.40  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S           5:44.50  
  3 Mehler, Sarah             03 Chelsea Grey           5:47.30  
  4 Muijtahid, Sara           03 Awesome Powe           5:48.40  
  5 Antonius, Lucie           03 Lakeland Jr            5:49.40  
  6 Berger, Hannah            04 Prospect Par           5:52.10  
  7 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Unattached             6:00.00  
  8 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par           6:03.10  
  9 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Par           6:03.40  
 10 Lounsbury, Allison        03 New Jersey S           6:03.60  
 11 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El           6:12.90  
 12 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Rogue Race T           6:16.80  
 13 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Team Sports            6:22.80  
 14 Badner, Sasha             04 Prospect Par           6:26.40  
 15 Collins, Victoria         03 Rogue Race T           6:53.70  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres           5:06.70  
  2 Dawson, Azaan             03 New Haven Ag           5:06.90  
  3 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El           5:37.90  
  4 Oettl, Mattias            04 Chelsea Grey           5:40.90  
  4 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par           5:40.90  
  6 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           5:44.90  
  7 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner           5:45.30  
  8 Danielski, Miles          04 Prospect Par           5:58.90  
  9 Selfors, Conor            03 Unattached             6:00.00  
 10 Adjepong, Othello         04 St Luke Spir           6:05.50  
 11 O'Donnell, Owen           04 Team Sports            6:10.70  
 12 Keister, Evan             03 Rogue Race T           6:11.60  
 13 Mehler, Yoav              03 Chelsea Grey           6:16.90  
 14 Barny, Ethan              04 Polar Bears            6:32.90  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sarah              01 Unattached             5:13.40  
  2 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat            5:21.30  
  3 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           5:25.70  
  4 Davis, Kaylah             01 Elite Runner           5:29.70  
  5 Dawkins, Naomi            01 Unattached             5:30.30  
  6 Perez, Abigail            01 Awesome Powe           5:31.80  
  7 Tolbert, Giovanna         01 Zodiacs Trac           5:43.60  
  8 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           5:44.30  
  9 McDaniel, Alexis          01 Jaguar Track           5:54.80  
 10 Baker, Cleo               01 Rogue Race T           5:56.00  
 11 Becker, Emilee            02 Team Sports            5:57.50  
 12 Miller, Raelynne          01 Unattached             5:58.10  
 13 Duthie, Clare             01 Team Sports            6:01.80  
 14 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac           6:03.40  
 15 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguar Track           6:04.80  
 16 Freeman, Sarah            02 Island Expre           6:25.30  
 17 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Viper TC               6:34.80  
 18 Bryant, Tiana             02 Prospect Par           7:06.10  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derick, Bryce             01 Rogue Race T           5:01.90  
  2 Rice, Ethan               02 Prospect Par           5:04.40  
  3 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           5:07.50  
  4 Zinner, Tobias            01 Prospect Par           5:12.20  
  5 Muijtahid, Hamza          01 Awesome Powe           5:12.60  
  6 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian     01 Prospect Par           5:13.10  
  7 Dawkins, Ezekiel          02 Unattached             5:14.00  
  8 Daniel, Myles             02 Plainfield T           5:21.30  
  9 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Unattached             5:29.00  
 10 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Par           5:35.30  
 11 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par           5:36.30  
 12 Zosche, Reece             02 Lakeland Jr            5:41.80  
 13 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El           5:48.40  
 14 Selfors, Dillon           01 Unattached             5:50.70  
 15 Pagnetti, Alexander       01 Unity Expres           5:51.40  
 16 Manoraj, Pranav           02 Elite Runner           6:08.10  
 16 Grayson, Liam             02 Lakeland Jr            6:08.10  
 18 Pastor, Nicholas          01 Elite Runner           6:08.20  
 19 Alter, Curtis             01 White Plains           6:13.60  
 20 Emanuel, Henry            02 Unattached             6:32.80  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Mt Airy TC             4:54.30  
  2 Selfors, Bridgid          99 Unattached             5:12.50  
  3 Lufrano, Jerika           00 New Jersey S           5:14.10  
  4 Stovall, Sydni            99 Mt Airy TC             5:17.30  
  5 Baca, Daysha              00 Manchester T           5:18.30  
  6 Carroll, Kyra             99 Mt Airy TC             5:18.40  
  7 Mitchell, Keiana          00 Prospect Par           5:20.60  
  8 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham TC             5:23.40  
  9 Curran, Olivia            00 White Plains           5:23.90  
 10 Drennan, MaryKate         99 Island Expre           5:26.50  
 11 Rice, Sydney              99 Prospect Par           5:29.20  
 12 Spence, Emily             00 New Jersey S           5:32.80  
 13 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Halls Expres           5:39.50  
 14 Pergola, Danielle         99 North Warren           5:50.90  
 15 Clark, Mackenzie          99 Island Expre           5:56.40  
 16 Lemke, Alison             00 Unattached             5:56.90  
 17 Szczesna, Victoria        99 Viper TC               5:58.00  
 18 Wetzel, Julia             99 North Warren           6:13.90  
 19 Janeiro, Sydney           00 North Warren           6:15.90  
 20 Lufrano, Amelia           99 New Jersey S           6:18.80  
 21 Ring, Sabrina             00 Prospect Par           6:19.30  
 22 Morganti, Dianna          00 New Jersey S           6:22.80  
 23 Flynn, Sarah              99 Prospect Par           6:34.10  
 24 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  99 Prospect Par           6:35.40  
 25 Fiore, Briana             99 North Warren           6:44.40  
 26 Baca, Tyarra              99 Manchester T           6:46.50  
 27 Patel, Vrucha             00 Elite Runner           7:14.80  
 -- Vassallo, Jules           99 Viper TC                   DNF  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieves, Matthew           99 Prospect Par           4:42.00  
  2 Oettl, Raphael            00 Chelsea Grey           4:43.10  
  3 Sarathy, Ajay             99 Unattached             4:50.30  
  4 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer       00 Prospect Par           4:51.00  
  5 Lomask, John              99 Prospect Par           4:56.10  
  6 Beyer, Arthur             99 Tru Velocity           5:02.90  
  7 Gordon, Darius            99 Zodiacs Trac           5:03.10  
  8 McGarty, Patrick          99 Island Expre           5:03.20  
  9 Davern, John              99 Manchester T           5:04.20  
 10 Omiya, Jun                99 Unattached             5:04.40  
 11 Grayson, Derek            00 Lakeland Jr            5:08.00  
 12 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat            5:08.70  
 13 Kearns, Declan            99 Awesome Powe           5:09.10  
 14 Shapiro, Sasha            99 Prospect Par           5:11.70  
 15 Noel, Cedric              99 Viper TC               5:12.10  
 16 Payne, Steven             00 Comets TC              5:13.70  
 17 Heskin, Ryan              00 Team Sports            5:14.30  
 18 Clark, Jackson            00 Chelsea Grey           5:23.50  
 19 Rush, Malik               99 Unattached             5:23.60  
 20 Sullivan, Colin           99 Unattached             5:24.30  
 21 Hiller, Jacob             99 Unattached             5:27.50  
 22 Vuzzo, Hunter             99 Burlington T           5:44.60  
 23 Kowalski, Myles           00 Burlington T           5:50.80  
 24 Johnstone, Dillon         99 North Warren           6:04.00  
 25 Baylock, Justin           99 Viper TC               6:04.10  
 26 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T           6:22.70  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Nia               97 Unattached             5:03.00  
  2 Perez, Elizabeth          98 Awesome Powe           5:06.70  
  3 Tarascio, Sara            98 Unattached             5:20.50  
  4 Goyette, Ellie            98 Unattached             5:27.10  
  5 Rautter, Sabrina          97 Unattached             5:30.30  
  6 Ginez, Natalie            98 Unity Expres           5:47.40  
  7 Foster, Zaila             98 Island Expre           6:22.50  
  8 Lin, Tina                 98 Unattached             6:41.40  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anzano, Drake             98 Unattached             4:00.30  
  2 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A           4:37.30  
  3 Rivera, Johnathon         98 Unattached             4:49.80  
  4 Rautter, Michael          98 Unattached             4:57.20  
  5 Kennedy, Zachary          98 Manchester T           5:06.90  
  6 Solano, Aidan             98 North Warren           5:21.50  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bitcon, Stephanie         96 Unattached             5:16.70  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Trayon          94 Mt Airy TC             4:30.00  
  2 Jackman, Hunter           96 Polar Bears            4:33.20  
  3 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz              4:41.50  
  4 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey           4:49.60  
  5 Wanjau, George            96 Elite Runner           5:00.10  
  6 Quartucci, Mike           96 Polar Bears            5:14.80  
 
Event 57  4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 2:39.24  
     1) Bernshtayn, Nylu 05             2) Byrd, Annie 05                 
     3) Matale, Masai 05                4) Robinson, Ariann 05            
     5) Robinson, Synai 05              6)                                
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:39.71  
     1) Caughey, Delaney 06             2) Caughey, Sheridan 05           
     3) Freeman, Nia 06                 4) Taylor, Kalina 05              
  3 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:52.79  
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn 06        2) Gonzalez, Naomi 06             
     3) Lawson, Jalayah 06              4) Martinez, DeNajee 07           
     5) Merricks, Deandra 05            6) White-Barnes, Jaidan 06        
 
Event 58  4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:33.70  
     1) Ha, Nelson 05                   2) Powder, Seth 05                
     3) Rojas, Al-Qamar 06              4) Williams, Dylan 06             
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:39.25  
     1) Caldwell, Julian 05             2) Ingram, Jordan 05              
     3) Lindo, Dantae 05                4) Nickens, Joshua 05             
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 2:53.37  
     1) Boutin, Nate 05                 2) Charpentier, Louis 05          
     3) Milford, Graham 05              4) Nicolas, Cameron 07            
     5) Torres, Ricky 05                6)                                
 
Event 59  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Awesome Power TC  'A'                               2:13.01  
     1) Benjamin, Khalyse 03            2) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03           
     3) Kelsey, Zahra 03                4) Sanogo, Aichata 04             
  2 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                         2:21.79  
     1) Barnett, Semaj 03               2) Moseby, Darrajai 03            
     3) Pendleton, Kylis 04             4) Peoples, Jada 03               
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'                 2:29.05  
     1) Berger, Rebeca 04               2) Knowles, Jillian 04            
     3) Robinson, Micaiah 04            4) Rosas, Olivia 04               
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                 2:40.12  
     1) Isaksen, Unni 03                2) James, Skye 03                 
     3) Wang, Lela 04                   4) Zontak, Emily 04               
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 2:56.06  
     1) Bruno, Sophia 03                2) Hernandez, Nyla 03             
     3) Matthews, Mara 04               4) Williams, Trinice 03           
 
Event 60  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:14.99  
     1) Caughey, Patrick 03             2) Greene, Gavin 03               
     3) Holmes, Aqili 04                4) Lupton, Michael 03             
  2 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                             2:22.59  
     1) Marquez, Bennett 04             2) Mena, Jaden 04                 
     3) Morone, Joseph 03               4) Oettl, Mattias 04              
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                 2:24.12  
     1) Collins, Joseph 03              2) Fraser, Niahn 04               
     3) Gauhran-Bedell, Silas 03        4) McEwan, Noah 03                
     5) Vincent, Michael 04             6)                                
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:32.08  
     1) Gibson, Isiah 04                2) Martinez, Daniel 04            
     3) Palin, Kevin 03                 4) Rodriguez, Xavier 03           
     5) Salters, Caleb 04               6) Watson, Micai 04               
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 2:34.11  
     1) Bernard, DeLaKwa 03             2) Mednick, Coleman 04            
     3) Nicolas, Chase 04               4) Ussery, Robert 03              
     5) de Tornemire, Paul 03           6)                                
 
Event 61  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                         1:56.24  
     1) Boggs, Lorraine 01              2) Culbreath, Dahliyah 01         
     3) Miles, Porsha 01                4) Sanders, Siani 01              
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      1:59.86  
     1) Barnswell, Jessica 01           2) Cheatham, Maya 01              
     3) McEachern, Victoria 01          4) Myers, Phoebe 01               
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   2:00.71  
     1) Armwood, Starrla 01             2) Bethea, Zarria 01              
     3) Gibson, Natalie 02              4) Kirton, Leila 01               
  4 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 2:10.95  
     1) Brill, Maya 01                  2) Collins, Marie 02              
     3) Dunsky, Gillian 01              4) Fraser, Nia 02                 
     5) Paterna, Madeline 01            6) Regis, Sapphire 02             
  5 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:24.03  
     1) Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan 02      2) Eugene, Jasmine 02             
     3) Hall, Hope 02                   4) Watson, Michelle 02            
 
Event 62  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:05.84  
     1) Samuels, Jordan 02              2) Swift-henry, Adrian 02         
     3) Todd, Kendal 02                 4) Websterrutledge, Joseph 02     
  2 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 2:07.74  
     1) Lane, Dylan Grant 02            2) Romeo, Jalen 02                
     3) Stamper, Isaac 01               4) Ussery, William 01             
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                 2:22.59  
     1) Beaufils, Merlin 01             2) Dumais, Nicholas 01            
     3) Guy, Samuel 02                  4) Nicolas, Christian 02          
     5) Weiss, Sam 02                   6)                                
 
Event 63  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      1:49.68   2 
     1) Dumpson, Mya 99                 2) Myers, Sophia 00               
     3) Pottinger, Janelle 99           4) Scatliffe, Telicia 00          
  2 Greater Norristown Pal  'A'                         1:52.53   1 
     1) Gray, Mia 99                    2) Guy, Charity 00                
     3) Patterson, Alexis 99            4) Webb, Jayana 00                
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   1:56.13   2 
     1) Cooper, Asiah 00                2) French, Ciara 00               
     3) Kirton, Simone 99               4) Lewis, Dahria 00               
  4 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:58.84   2 
     1) Jackson, Diamond 99             2) Johnson, Kayla 99              
     3) Kendall, Josephine 00           4) Wade, Sukanya 99               
  5 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:03.49   1 
     1) Brown, Makayla 99               2) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn 00      
     3) Gilliard, Victoria 00           4) Hameed, Khalisah 00            
     5) Ordonez, Melina 99              6) Wilson, Kangee 00              
  6 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                 2:04.84   2 
     1) Antrum, Ladaysia 00             2) Perry, Tatiana 99              
     3) Simmons, Macy 00                4) Smith, Jade 99                 
  7 Viper TC  'A'                                       2:05.14   1 
     1) Cashman, Lara 00                2) Ciervo, Samantha 99            
     3) Rodriguez, Audrey 00            4) Suoninen, Jayna 99             
     5) Szczesna, Victoria 99           6) Wolff, Katie 00                
  8 North Warren Track And Field C  'A'                 2:06.52   1 
     1) Colon, Cilenna 99               2) Dorsa, Andrea 99               
     3) Dowd, Elinor 99                 4) Voitek, Natalia 99             
  9 North Warren Track And Field C  'B'                 2:15.18   1 
     1) Baldwin, Megan 99               2) Bullock, Tatiana 99            
     3) Fluri, Lia 99                   4) Pergola, Danielle 99           
     5) Wargo, Bianca 99                6) Wetzel, Julia 99               
 10 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                 2:15.84   2 
     1) Bonfils, Alexi 00               2) Jenkins, Zariah 00             
     3) Leonard Rose, Isabel 99         4) Mitchell, Keiandra 00          
 
Event 64  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       1:49.23   2 
     1) Douglas, Taylor 99              2) Gordon, Darius 99              
     3) Nelson, Taje 99                 4) Scott, Alix 00                 
  2 Viper TC  'A'                                       1:53.74   1 
     1) Barbaro, Joe 99                 2) Bland, Jack 00                 
     3) Longo, Alex 99                  4) Parvataneni, Thanay 00         
     5) Pigault, Max 99                 6) Shin, Daniel 99                
  3 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'                 1:58.50   1 
     1) Alderson, Henry 00              2) Carlberg, Rahul 99             
     3) Carroll, Zo 00                  4) Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu 99        
  4 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                          2:01.59   2 
     1) Fitts, Joshua 99                2) McDougald, Al-Jaquan 00        
     3) Merricks, Dalen 00              4) Ochoa-Diaz, Christian 99       
  5 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                 2:02.08   2 
     1) James, Omar 00                  2) Lane, Peyton 00                
     3) Mason, Cormac 99                4) Naimoli, Adam 00               
  6 North Warren Track And Field C  'A'                 2:04.58   1 
     1) Ferguson, Timothy 99            2) King, Thomas 99                
     3) Toribio, Joseph 00              4) Walker, Kyle 99                
 
Event 66  4x200 Meter Relay High School Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viper TC  'A'                                       1:43.14  
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plawiak, Julia            05 Unattached             3:00.24  
  2 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track           3:00.54  
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia      05 Tru Velocity           3:11.28  
  4 White-Diez, Jaida         05 Bronx Tigers           3:12.17  
  5 San Antonio, Emma         05 Elite Runner           3:25.88  
  6 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 Zodiacs Trac           3:26.13  
  7 Johnson, Kayla            05 Ruff Kutz              3:28.43  
  8 Caughey, Delaney          06 Jaguar Track           3:47.27  
  9 Bernshtayn, Nylu          05 Prospect Par           3:58.94  
 10 Stevenson, Marissa        05 Haverhill El           4:27.58  
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres           3:05.78  
  2 Peacock, Henry            05 Jaguar Track           3:06.04  
  3 Bussone, Marco            05 Unattached             3:14.29  
  4 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Unattached             3:14.84  
  5 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat            3:17.87  
  6 Lindo, Dantae             05 Zodiacs Trac           3:18.81  
  7 Ingram, Jordan            05 Zodiacs Trac           3:18.97  
  8 Robertson, Nicholas       06 Team Sports            3:21.71  
  9 Edwards, Jalen            05 Elite Runner           3:24.50  
 10 Boutin, Nate              05 Prospect Par           3:24.57  
 11 Stevenson, Daniel         05 Haverhill El           3:42.31  
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports            2:40.63  
  2 Mehler, Sarah             03 Chelsea Grey           2:51.62  
  3 Hoover, Eliza             03 New Jersey S           2:52.74  
  4 Pope, Jasmine             03 Unattached             2:54.05  
  5 Conyer, Ava               03 Burlington T           2:56.29  
  6 Russell, Avery            04 Prospect Par           2:57.66  
  7 Muijtahid, Sara           03 Awesome Powe           2:59.10  
  8 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T           2:59.84  
  9 Fajardo-Wilde, Ella       04 Prospect Par           3:00.36  
 10 Sanogo, Aichata           04 Awesome Powe           3:01.91  
 11 Berger, Hannah            04 Prospect Par           3:02.09  
 12 Nyinah, Maameyaa          04 Elite Runner           3:02.55  
 13 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Unattached             3:03.53  
 14 Isip, Simone              04 Prospect Par           3:04.02  
 15 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track           3:05.91  
 16 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El           3:07.05  
 17 Matthews, Mara            04 Prospect Par           3:10.30  
 18 Ketchum, Faithe           04 Rogue Race T           3:12.27  
 19 Young-Bey, Allahja        04 Elite Runner           3:18.04  
 20 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Team Sports            3:21.58  
 21 Shanks, Kayley            04 Prospect Par           3:28.35  
 22 Cole, Jordan              04 Unity Expres           3:40.79  
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            03 Unity Expres           2:40.65  
  2 Caughey, Patrick          03 Jaguar Track           2:45.75  
  3 Hassler, Owen             03 Prospect Par           2:49.57  
  4 Nicolas, Chase            04 Prospect Par           2:49.95  
  5 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El           2:50.43  
  6 St Fort, Jalen            04 Comets TC              2:51.26  
  7 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre           2:52.75  
  8 Jones, Gerald             03 Unattached             2:57.34  
  9 Adjepong, Othello         04 St Luke Spir           2:58.35  
 10 Marquez, Bennett          04 Chelsea Grey           3:01.52  
 11 Ojo, Elijah               04 Elite Runner           3:01.98  
 12 Mensah, Pharrell          03 Elite Runner           3:07.73  
 13 Oettl, Mattias            04 Chelsea Grey           3:07.82  
 14 Mednick, Coleman          04 Prospect Par           3:07.94  
 15 Lancaster, Ty             03 Haverhill El           3:10.39  
 16 O'Donnell, Owen           04 Team Sports            3:11.76  
 17 Keister, Evan             03 Rogue Race T           3:12.28  
 18 Selfors, Conor            03 Unattached             3:12.32  
 19 Mehler, Yoav              03 Chelsea Grey           3:14.28  
 20 Iqbal, Ishaq              04 Awesome Powe           3:20.94  
 21 Rodriguez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams           3:39.26  
 22 Scotland, Tashon          04 Mhc TC                 3:47.45  
 
Event 77  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MU, Athing                02 Trenton TC             2:36.17  
  2 Cohen, Lily               02 Chelsea Grey           2:38.32  
  3 Faber-Rico, Bella         01 Prospect Par           2:39.36  
  4 Brown, Ja'Nay             02 Jersey Heat            2:39.90  
  5 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Capital City           2:43.44  
  6 Quainoo, Felicia          02 Elite Runner           2:45.03  
  7 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre           2:46.44  
  8 Brown, Madison            02 Unattached             2:46.89  
  9 Naimoli, Sage             01 Prospect Par           2:49.66  
 10 Vanriele, Victoria        02 Comets TC              2:50.25  
 11 Dunsky, Gillian           01 Prospect Par           2:50.95  
 12 Becker, Emilee            02 Team Sports            2:52.02  
 13 Perez, Aaliyah            01 Zodiacs Trac           2:53.42  
 14 Blackheart, Jada          01 Halls Expres           2:53.64  
 15 McDaniel, Alexis          01 Jaguar Track           2:54.07  
 16 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguar Track           2:54.62  
 17 Muccini, Sophia           02 Team Sports            2:55.24  
 18 Henry, Erin               01 Mhc TC                 2:56.76  
 19 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 Zodiacs Trac           2:58.13  
 20 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track           2:58.25  
 21 Duthie, Clare             01 Team Sports            2:59.16  
 22 Myers, Phoebe             01 Ruff Kutz              2:59.61  
 23 Baker, Cleo               01 Rogue Race T           3:03.25  
 24 Shapiro, Soren            02 Prospect Par           3:03.34  
 25 Collins, Marie            02 Prospect Par           3:03.55  
 26 Freeman, Sarah            02 Island Expre           3:11.43  
 27 James, Sanaa              01 Prospect Par           3:12.71  
 28 Shanks, Maeve             02 Prospect Par           3:17.33  
 29 Paterna, Madeline         01 Prospect Par           3:21.34  
 30 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams           3:28.13  
 31 Bryant, Tiana             02 Prospect Par           3:29.72  
 32 Buxton, Temple            01 Burlington T           3:31.48  
 33 Tall, Adja                01 White Plains           3:34.25  
 34 Williams, Dorcia          01 Zodiacs Trac           3:35.13  
 
Event 78  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden           01 Chelsea Grey           2:30.66  
  2 Straight, Robert          01 Prospect Par           2:43.79  
  3 Lane, Dylan Grant         02 Prospect Par           2:45.40  
  4 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track           2:45.47  
  5 Bakraqi, Leart            02 Unattached             2:45.56  
  6 Mcguffey, Owen            02 Jaguar Track           2:47.10  
  7 Branham Upton, Oliver     02 Prospect Par           2:47.78  
  8 Ussery, William           01 Prospect Par           2:49.89  
  9 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El           2:52.30  
 10 Swift-henry, Adrian       02 Zodiacs Trac           2:53.69  
 11 Pastor, Nicholas          01 Elite Runner           2:57.04  
 12 Anderson, Anjae           01 Bronx Tigers           2:59.83  
 13 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir           3:01.84  
 14 Emanuel, Henry            02 Unattached             3:01.88  
 15 Beaufils, Merlin          01 Prospect Par           3:03.54  
 16 Spencer, James            02 White Plains           3:14.87  
 
Event 79  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      99 Mt Airy TC             2:22.74  
  2 Quarshie, Kaylah          99 Halls Expres           2:34.04  
  3 McDonald, Breanna         00 Prospect Par           2:34.57  
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah          00 Elite Runner           2:39.11  
  5 Traub, Celeste            00 Team Sports            2:41.58  
  6 Jones, Tamia              99 Island Expre           2:42.39  
  7 de Tournemire, Sophie     99 Prospect Par           2:42.83  
  8 Cummings, Elizabeth       00 Comets TC              2:44.30  
  9 Perry, Aliya              99 Jaguar Track           2:44.60  
 10 Davis, Sade               00 Halls Expres           2:44.89  
 11 Baca, Daysha              00 Manchester T           2:45.12  
 12 Evangelista, Emma         00 Jaguar Track           2:45.76  
 13 Robertson, Olivia         99 Comets TC              2:47.82  
 14 Lewis, Malika             99 Eye Catchers           2:48.07  
 15 Drennan, MaryKate         99 Island Expre           2:49.89  
 16 Duncan, Marley            00 Prospect Par           2:52.46  
 17 Szczesna, Victoria        99 Viper TC               2:54.37  
 18 Pergola, Danielle         99 North Warren           2:54.45  
 19 Bomenblit, Julie          99 Unattached             2:56.15  
 20 Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz              2:56.88  
 21 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac           2:57.71  
 22 Clark, Mackenzie          99 Island Expre           2:59.04  
 23 Ring, Sabrina             00 Prospect Par           2:59.71  
 24 Daquila, Cydney           00 Island Expre           3:01.48  
 25 Wetzel, Julia             99 North Warren           3:07.04  
 26 Fiore, Briana             99 North Warren           3:07.33  
 27 Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaid  99 Prospect Par           3:08.75  
 28 Pynn, Bridget             99 Prospect Par           3:08.87  
 29 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey           3:09.41  
 30 Janeiro, Sydney           00 North Warren           3:09.68  
 31 Flynn, Sarah              99 Prospect Par           3:12.62  
 32 Patel, Vrucha             00 Elite Runner           3:29.86  
 33 Baca, Tyarra              99 Manchester T           3:32.32  
 34 Cassidy, Ruth             99 Prospect Par           3:42.80  
 
Event 80  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Gregory            99 Comets TC              2:19.06  
  2 Roberts, Kyron            99 Prospect Par           2:20.22  
  3 Le, Kevin                 99 Unattached             2:21.08  
  4 McGarty, Patrick          99 Island Expre           2:23.28  
  5 Oettl, Raphael            00 Chelsea Grey           2:23.59  
  6 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat            2:28.27  
  7 Brown, Avery              00 Unattached             2:29.75  
  8 Sarathy, Ajay             99 Unattached             2:30.45  
  9 Fitzgerald, Jahmar        00 Awesome Powe           2:31.19  
 10 Shapiro, Sasha            99 Prospect Par           2:33.26  
 11 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached             2:35.16  
 12 Ochoa-Diaz, Christian     99 Roselle Rams           2:35.46  
 13 Dolan, John               99 Manchester T           2:36.84  
 14 Bland, Jack               00 Viper TC               2:36.89  
 15 Lane, Peyton              00 Prospect Par           2:38.66  
 16 Beniflah, Emile           99 Prospect Par           2:39.41  
 17 Clark, Jackson            00 Chelsea Grey           2:40.60  
 18 Noel, Cedric              99 Viper TC               2:40.63  
 19 Linder, Matthew           99 Unattached             2:40.77  
 20 Mckinney, Justin          00 Jaguar Track           2:42.83  
 21 Mason, Cormac             99 Prospect Par           2:42.93  
 22 Nyinah, Kwasi             99 Elite Runner           2:45.61  
 23 Kowalski, Myles           00 Burlington T           2:47.03  
 24 Vuzzo, Hunter             99 Burlington T           2:47.35  
 25 Gibson, Ryan              99 Burlington T           2:49.89  
 26 Licciardello, Adam        99 Viper TC               2:50.82  
 27 Rautter, Kory             00 Unattached             2:54.63  
 28 Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu      99 Prospect Par           2:54.98  
 29 Baylock, Justin           99 Viper TC               2:57.58  
 30 Jeffers, Cole             00 Mhc TC                 3:10.10  
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Laurel            97 Unattached             2:31.86  
  2 Gibson, Nia               97 Unattached             2:35.90  
  3 Goyette, Ellie            98 Unattached             2:46.36  
 
Event 82  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             98 Chelsea Grey           2:14.27  
  2 Baranowski, Wesley        97 Unattached             2:20.11  
  3 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A           2:21.07  
  4 Stone, Christopher        98 Unattached             2:22.92  
  5 Baxter, Joelle            98 Unattached             2:24.24  
  6 Khan, Shahraiz            97 Awesome Powe           2:37.64  
  7 Solano, Aidan             98 North Warren           2:38.05  
 
Event 83  800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dee, Francesca            96 Unattached             2:34.94  
  2 Bryan, Eurasia            96 Halls Expres           2:40.91  
 
Event 84  800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan            95 Polar Bears            2:02.54  
  2 Timmerman, Parker         96 Unattached             2:03.15  
  3 Mazzarella, Brandon       94 Unattached             2:06.13  
  4 Williams, Trayon          94 Mt Airy TC             2:06.43  
  5 DaSilva, Bryan            96 Unattached             2:07.09  
  6 Lawson, Amado             96 Ruff Kutz              2:10.98  
  7 Garrido, Christian        95 Unattached             2:14.80  
  8 Mittenthal, Owen          96 Unattached             2:16.96  
  9 Dell-thibodeau, Max       96 Chelsea Grey           2:22.93  
 10 Wanjau, George            96 Elite Runner           2:25.92  
 11 Yodashkin, Alexander      95 Unattached             2:27.62  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             33.24q  7 
  2 Kelly, Simone             05 Mt Airy TC               33.66q  6 
  3 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             34.41q  6 
  4 Lewis, Zaria              05 Island Expre             36.23q  4 
  5 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner             36.41q  6 
  6 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers             36.68q  2 
  7 Perdue, Mirrah            05 Unattached               37.64   4 
  8 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Mhc TC                   37.71   1 
  9 Barnes, Dakota            05 Mhc TC                   38.00   2 
 10 Pinder, Alanah            06 Burlington T             38.70   1 
 11 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Par             39.32   7 
 12 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers             39.41   3 
 13 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 Zodiacs Trac             39.43   3 
 14 Gonzalez, Naomi           06 Roselle Rams             40.00   1 
 15 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track             40.09   7 
 16 Merricks, Deandra         05 Roselle Rams             40.42   1 
 17 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T             40.46   2 
 18 Robinson, Synai           05 Prospect Par             41.04   6 
 19 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T             41.22   3 
 20 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track             41.26   4 
 21 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 Wilmington T             41.61   6 
 22 Campbell, Jaylynn         05 White Plains             41.86   6 
 23 Garnes, Taahira           06 Ruff Kutz                41.98   1 
 24 Gorospe, Jianna           05 Unattached               42.10   2 
 25 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC                42.10   4 
 26 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams             43.49   3 
 27 Selfors, Margaux          05 Unattached               44.12   7 
 28 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par             44.49   2 
 29 Collins, Cassandra        05 Rogue Race T             45.43   2 
 30 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner             47.02   4 
 31 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn     06 Roselle Rams             47.57   3 
 32 Martinez, DeNajee         07 Roselle Rams             54.00   3 
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria            05 Zodiacs Trac             33.24  
  2 Kelly, Simone             05 Mt Airy TC               33.66  
  3 Robinson, Ariann          05 Prospect Par             34.41  
  4 Lewis, Zaria              05 Island Expre             36.23  
  5 Thompson, Ajanae          05 Elite Runner             36.41  
  6 Johnson, Skye             05 Bronx Tigers             36.68  
Preliminaries
  7 Perdue, Mirrah            05 Unattached                      
  8 Thomas, Tyaja             05 Mhc TC                          
  9 Barnes, Dakota            05 Mhc TC                          
 10 Pinder, Alanah            06 Burlington T                    
 11 Byrd, Annie               05 Prospect Par                    
 12 Beasley, Dahlia           06 Eye Catchers                    
 13 Rodrigues, Tamara         05 Zodiacs Trac                    
 14 Gonzalez, Naomi           06 Roselle Rams                    
 15 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track                    
 16 Merricks, Deandra         05 Roselle Rams                    
 17 Billups, Alyssa           07 Plainfield T                    
 18 Robinson, Synai           05 Prospect Par                    
 19 Abramson, Malaika         05 Plainfield T                    
 20 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track                    
 21 Kinlaw, Alaysia           06 Wilmington T                    
 22 Campbell, Jaylynn         05 White Plains                    
 23 Garnes, Taahira           06 Ruff Kutz                       
 24 Gorospe, Jianna           05 Unattached                      
 25 Wilson, Tayla             07 Comets TC                       
 26 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams                    
 27 Selfors, Margaux          05 Unattached                      
 28 Andrews, Elizabeth        05 Prospect Par                    
 29 Collins, Cassandra        05 Rogue Race T                    
 30 Adkison, Brianna          06 Elite Runner                    
 31 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn     06 Roselle Rams                    
 32 Martinez, DeNajee         07 Roselle Rams                    
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track             33.57q  4 
  2 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz                34.79q  4 
  3 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC                35.71q  1 
  4 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr             36.55q  3 
  5 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track             37.12q  1 
  6 Nickens, Joshua           05 Zodiacs Trac             37.34q  4 
  7 Downey, Jeremiah          06 Isaa Interna             37.51   4 
  8 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached               37.95   2 
  9 Milford, Graham           05 Prospect Par             38.22   3 
 10 Caldwell, Julian          05 Zodiacs Trac             38.62   2 
 11 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track             38.87   3 
 12 Powder, Seth              05 Jaguar Track             38.91   2 
 13 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T             38.95   1 
 14 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track             39.01   2 
 15 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track             39.02   1 
 16 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac             39.16   2 
 17 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             39.23   3 
 18 Charpentier, Louis        05 Prospect Par             43.13   1 
 19 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres             43.78   3 
 20 Sawhney, Ritvik           06 Elite Runner             49.47   3 
 21 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres           1:01.65   4 
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Donaldson, Xavier         05 Jaguar Track             33.57  
  2 Lawson, Kyaire            06 Ruff Kutz                34.79  
  3 Young, Robert             05 Comets TC                35.71  
  4 Godoy, Dominick           05 Greater Norr             36.55  
  5 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track             37.12  
  6 Nickens, Joshua           05 Zodiacs Trac             37.34  
Preliminaries
  7 Downey, Jeremiah          06 Isaa Interna                    
  8 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached                      
  9 Milford, Graham           05 Prospect Par                    
 10 Caldwell, Julian          05 Zodiacs Trac                    
 11 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track                    
 12 Powder, Seth              05 Jaguar Track                    
 13 Burke, Amari              05 Burlington T                    
 14 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track                    
 15 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track                    
 16 Johnson, Micah            05 Zodiacs Trac                    
 17 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac                    
 18 Charpentier, Louis        05 Prospect Par                    
 19 Kolaras, Drayton          05 Unity Expres                    
 20 Sawhney, Ritvik           06 Elite Runner                    
 21 Todd, Evan                06 Unity Expres                    
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC                31.73q  7 
  2 Peoples, Jada             03 Greater Norr             31.78q  9 
  3 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T             32.43q  6 
  4 Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City             32.75q  2 
  5 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC                32.92q  2 
  6 Pope, Jade                03 Unattached               33.10q  3 
  7 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T             33.15   9 
  8 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Awesome Powe             33.17   1 
  9 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T             33.35   5 
 10 Mckenzie, Lisha           03 Zodiacs Trac             33.55   6 
 11 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac             33.60   8 
 12 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner             33.66   4 
 13 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             33.79   8 
 14 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr             33.92   4 
 15 Diakite, Kanny            03 Harlem Child             33.98   1 
 16 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T             34.15   3 
 17 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T             34.22   4 
 18 Nager, Kelsey             03 Unattached               34.52   8 
 19 Hernandez, Nyla           03 Prospect Par             34.60   5 
 20 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track             35.11   7 
 21 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams             35.40   7 
 22 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Rogue Race T             35.55   8 
 23 Royal, Alaysia            04 Ruff Kutz                35.97   3 
 24 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T             36.14   8 
 25 Banks, Leelynn            04 Unattached               36.15   3 
 26 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres             36.35   2 
 27 Powell, Caheil            03 Burlington T             36.64   5 
 28 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Par             36.67   9 
 29 Harmon, Maia              04 Zodiacs Trac             38.27   5 
 30 Collins, Victoria         03 Rogue Race T             38.30   1 
 31 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC                38.43   1 
 32 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par             38.62   2 
 33 Pendleton, Kylis          04 Greater Norr             38.67   1 
 34 Rosas, Olivia             04 Prospect Par             39.19   4 
 35 Lawson, Vzhanae           03 Eye Catchers             39.45   5 
 36 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner             39.49   7 
 37 DelliCarpini, Siena       03 Team Sports              39.50   9 
 38 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par             39.54   6 
 39 Knowles, Jillian          04 Prospect Par             41.20   3 
 40 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Par             41.56   9 
 41 Creekmur, Maia            03 Unity Expres             42.13   2 
 42 Weiss, Mia                03 Prospect Par             43.09   6 
 43 Berger, Rebeca            04 Prospect Par             49.98   6 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kimora           03 Comets TC                31.73  
  2 Peoples, Jada             03 Greater Norr             31.78  
  3 Roach, Sydney             03 Plainfield T             32.43  
  4 Gilling, Christal         03 Capital City             32.75  
  5 Wilson, Tiara             03 Comets TC                32.92  
  6 Pope, Jade                03 Unattached               33.10  
Preliminaries
  7 Mingo, Mia                03 Burlington T                    
  8 Benjamin, Khalyse         03 Awesome Powe                    
  9 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T                    
 10 Mckenzie, Lisha           03 Zodiacs Trac                    
 11 Phillips, Jasmyn          03 Zodiacs Trac                    
 12 Ojo, Marcia               03 Elite Runner                    
 13 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams                    
 14 Barnett, Semaj            03 Greater Norr                    
 15 Diakite, Kanny            03 Harlem Child                    
 16 Puryear, Jada Mia         04 Plainfield T                    
 17 Billups, Saniah           04 Plainfield T                    
 18 Nager, Kelsey             03 Unattached                      
 19 Hernandez, Nyla           03 Prospect Par                    
 20 Daniels, Daniyah          03 Jaguar Track                    
 21 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams                    
 22 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Rogue Race T                    
 23 Royal, Alaysia            04 Ruff Kutz                       
 24 Daley, Morgan             03 Plainfield T                    
 25 Banks, Leelynn            04 Unattached                      
 26 Van Ness, Destiny         03 Unity Expres                    
 27 Powell, Caheil            03 Burlington T                    
 28 Williams, Trinice         03 Prospect Par                    
 29 Harmon, Maia              04 Zodiacs Trac                    
 30 Collins, Victoria         03 Rogue Race T                    
 31 Matias, Zoe               04 Comets TC                       
 32 James, Skye               03 Prospect Par                    
 33 Pendleton, Kylis          04 Greater Norr                    
 34 Rosas, Olivia             04 Prospect Par                    
 35 Lawson, Vzhanae           03 Eye Catchers                    
 36 Adkison, Asia             04 Elite Runner                    
 37 DelliCarpini, Siena       03 Team Sports                     
 38 Zontak, Emily             04 Prospect Par                    
 39 Knowles, Jillian          04 Prospect Par                    
 40 Wang, Lela                04 Prospect Par                    
 41 Creekmur, Maia            03 Unity Expres                    
 42 Weiss, Mia                03 Prospect Par                    
 43 Berger, Rebeca            04 Prospect Par                    
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             29.05q  6 
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers             30.80q  5 
  3 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres             31.25q  2 
  4 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac             32.17q  1 
  5 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre             32.23q  1 
  6 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC                32.65q  7 
  7 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC                33.06   4 
  8 Hendricks, Vincent        03 Mhc TC                   33.06   2 
  9 Greene, Gavin             03 Jaguar Track             33.20   3 
 10 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par             33.32   3 
 11 Jones, Gerald             03 Unattached               33.53   2 
 12 Watson III, John          03 Capital City             33.90   4 
 13 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count             34.16   5 
 14 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner             34.19   5 
 15 Andris, Luke              03 Burlington T             34.30   7 
 16 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track             34.55   7 
 17 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count             34.93   6 
 18 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey             35.04   6 
 19 de Tornemire, Paul        03 Prospect Par             35.67   7 
 20 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams             36.64   1 
 21 Fraser, Niahn             04 Prospect Par             37.05   2 
 22 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Rogue Race T             38.06   5 
 23 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey             38.35   1 
 24 Hamilton, Treshawn        03 Capital City             38.88   1 
 25 Vincent, Michael          04 Prospect Par             38.97   6 
 26 Gomes, Joel               03 Prospect Par             39.32   3 
 27 Kelsey, Kyle              04 Awesome Powe             39.82   4 
 28 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams             39.84   4 
 29 Widman, Lamir             03 St Luke Spir             40.41   7 
 30 Alexander, Jordan         03 Greater Norr             40.57   4 
 31 Monks, Ethan              03 Polar Bears              41.01   3 
 32 Martinez, Daniel          04 Roselle Rams             42.10   3 
 33 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams             42.12   2 
 34 Ussery, Robert            03 Prospect Par             42.13   1 
 35 Crisden, Christopher      04 Unattached               43.93   3 
 36 Khan, Omar                04 Awesome Powe             44.04   6 
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Capital City             29.05  
  2 Williams, Tavon           03 Bronx Tigers             30.80  
  3 Gould, Jaeden             03 Unity Expres             31.25  
  4 Rogers, Michael           03 Zodiacs Trac             32.17  
  5 Rodriguez-King, Michael   04 Island Expre             32.23  
  6 Johnson, Darris           04 Comets TC                32.65  
Preliminaries
  7 Lee, DeJhan               04 Comets TC                       
  8 Hendricks, Vincent        03 Mhc TC                          
  9 Greene, Gavin             03 Jaguar Track                    
 10 Bernard, DeLaKwa          03 Prospect Par                    
 11 Jones, Gerald             03 Unattached                      
 12 Watson III, John          03 Capital City                    
 13 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count                    
 14 Haynes, Jaidin            04 Elite Runner                    
 15 Andris, Luke              03 Burlington T                    
 16 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track                    
 17 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count                    
 18 Mena, Jaden               04 Chelsea Grey                    
 19 de Tornemire, Paul        03 Prospect Par                    
 20 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams                    
 21 Fraser, Niahn             04 Prospect Par                    
 22 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Rogue Race T                    
 23 Hashimoto, Kanchi         03 Chelsea Grey                    
 24 Hamilton, Treshawn        03 Capital City                    
 25 Vincent, Michael          04 Prospect Par                    
 26 Gomes, Joel               03 Prospect Par                    
 27 Kelsey, Kyle              04 Awesome Powe                    
 28 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams                    
 29 Widman, Lamir             03 St Luke Spir                    
 30 Alexander, Jordan         03 Greater Norr                    
 31 Monks, Ethan              03 Polar Bears                     
 32 Martinez, Daniel          04 Roselle Rams                    
 33 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams                    
 34 Ussery, Robert            03 Prospect Par                    
 35 Crisden, Christopher      04 Unattached                      
 36 Khan, Omar                04 Awesome Powe                    
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track             28.84q  7 
  2 MU, Athing                02 Trenton TC               29.05q  9 
  3 Miles, Porsha             01 Greater Norr             29.07q  6 
  4 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express              29.23q  5 
  5 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Nyc Flames               29.64q  5 
  6 Ellis, Jayla              01 Unattached               29.73q  6 
  7 Sofield, Paige            01 Unattached               30.38   6 
  8 Culbreath, Dahliyah       01 Greater Norr             30.44   4 
  9 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames               30.75   6 
 10 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz                30.91   4 
 11 Simmons, Alexys           01 White Plains             31.26   2 
 12 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track             31.32   7 
 13 Acevedo, Destiny          02 Mhc TC                   31.38   7 
 14 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T             31.55   8 
 15 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers             31.67   1 
 16 Williams, Shiloh          01 Manchester T             31.86   7 
 17 Letren, Juliane           01 Unattached               31.91   1 
 18 Dent, Chardenay           01 Mhc TC                   31.92   3 
 19 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre             32.02   9 
 20 Jenkins, Amanda           01 Plainfield T             32.04   8 
 21 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                32.09   2 
 22 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             32.28   3 
 23 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Unattached               32.48   3 
 24 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac             32.55   6 
 25 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac             32.67   3 
 26 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner             32.85   2 
 27 Regis, Sapphire           02 Prospect Par             32.94   2 
 28 Sanders, Siani            01 Greater Norr             32.99   8 
 29 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan   02 Roselle Rams             33.08   4 
 30 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey             33.42   5 
 31 Williams, Dorcia          01 Zodiacs Trac             33.57   4 
 32 Tall, Adja                01 White Plains             34.13   2 
 33 Gorospe, Jenna            02 Unattached               34.67   4 
 34 Hall, Hope                02 Roselle Rams             34.71   5 
 35 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey             34.73   9 
 36 Wilson, Daira             02 Eye Catchers             34.78   9 
 37 Brill, Maya               01 Prospect Par             34.97   1 
 38 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers             35.67   6 
 39 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Mhc TC                   36.19   3 
 40 Ince Salam, Ua            02 Prospect Par             36.45   1 
 41 Barnes, Taylor            01 Mhc TC                   36.72   8 
 42 Crockett, Christina       01 Unattached               36.94   5 
 43 Fraser, Nia               02 Prospect Par             36.97   2 
 44 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers             37.27   1 
 45 Thomas, Brianna           02 Mhc TC                   37.58   4 
 46 Lawson, Vyonce            01 Eye Catchers             38.18   8 
 47 Freeman, Sarah            02 Island Expre             39.16   5 
 48 Kalajian, Lara            01 Viper TC                 39.51   9 
 49 Eugene, Jasmine           02 Roselle Rams             41.56   3 
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track             28.84  
Preliminaries
  1 Culbreath, Dahliyah       01 Greater Norr             30.44  
Finals
  2 MU, Athing                02 Trenton TC               29.05  
  3 Miles, Porsha             01 Greater Norr             29.07  
  4 Perry, Nylah              02 Tnt Express              29.23  
  5 Joseph, Shaquilla         01 Nyc Flames               29.64  
  6 Ellis, Jayla              01 Unattached               29.73  
Preliminaries
  7 Sofield, Paige            01 Unattached                      
  9 Yearwood, Safiya          01 Nyc Flames                      
 10 Cheatham, Maya            01 Ruff Kutz                       
 11 Simmons, Alexys           01 White Plains                    
 12 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track                    
 13 Acevedo, Destiny          02 Mhc TC                          
 14 Patterson, Ashleigh       02 Plainfield T                    
 15 Richards, Tiana           02 Bronx Tigers                    
 16 Williams, Shiloh          01 Manchester T                    
 17 Letren, Juliane           01 Unattached                      
 18 Dent, Chardenay           01 Mhc TC                          
 19 Dinneen, Sierra           02 Island Expre                    
 20 Jenkins, Amanda           01 Plainfield T                    
 21 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                       
 22 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac                    
 23 Brown, Ka'Mani            02 Unattached                      
 24 Williams, Mashaya         01 Zodiacs Trac                    
 25 Todd, Kendra              02 Zodiacs Trac                    
 26 Ysaac, Zamira             02 Elite Runner                    
 27 Regis, Sapphire           02 Prospect Par                    
 28 Sanders, Siani            01 Greater Norr                    
 29 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan   02 Roselle Rams                    
 30 White, Brianna            02 Chelsea Grey                    
 31 Williams, Dorcia          01 Zodiacs Trac                    
 32 Tall, Adja                01 White Plains                    
 33 Gorospe, Jenna            02 Unattached                      
 34 Hall, Hope                02 Roselle Rams                    
 35 Marquez, Madelyn          02 Chelsea Grey                    
 36 Wilson, Daira             02 Eye Catchers                    
 37 Brill, Maya               01 Prospect Par                    
 38 Ufuah, Onoseta            02 Eye Catchers                    
 39 Thomas, Nieasia           01 Mhc TC                          
 40 Ince Salam, Ua            02 Prospect Par                    
 41 Barnes, Taylor            01 Mhc TC                          
 42 Crockett, Christina       01 Unattached                      
 43 Fraser, Nia               02 Prospect Par                    
 44 Ufuah, Luese              01 Eye Catchers                    
 45 Thomas, Brianna           02 Mhc TC                          
 46 Lawson, Vyonce            01 Eye Catchers                    
 47 Freeman, Sarah            02 Island Expre                    
 48 Kalajian, Lara            01 Viper TC                        
 49 Eugene, Jasmine           02 Roselle Rams                    
 -- Edwards, Taniya           02 Awesome Powe                    
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, William            01 Unattached               27.29q  6 
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers             27.96q  2 
  3 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC                28.16q  7 
  4 Brown, Utyci              02 Harlem Child             28.36q  2 
  5 Boock, Tyruse             01 Unattached               28.78q  3 
  6 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres             29.82q  4 
  7 Websterrutledge, Joseph   02 Zodiacs Trac             30.02   5 
  8 Irving, Stephen           02 Unattached               30.06   5 
  9 Kiett, Dante              01 Unattached               30.21   5 
 10 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre             30.24   2 
 11 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T             30.45   2 
 12 Clerk, Nasir              02 Comets TC                30.50   2 
 13 Denny, Daniel             01 Medgar Evers             31.17   4 
 14 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par             31.33   2 
 15 Worgh, Robert             01 Nyc Flames               31.33   6 
 16 deKeyzer, Julian          01 Comets TC                31.65   7 
 17 Booker, Kadarai           01 Bronx Tigers             31.77   3 
 18 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac             31.97   4 
 19 Kamp, Aidan               02 Unattached               32.49   6 
 20 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym             33.03   3 
 21 Thompson, Navare          01 Zodiacs Trac             33.14   7 
 22 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir             33.19   6 
 23 Samuels, Jordan           02 Zodiacs Trac             33.25   5 
 24 Gray, Michael             01 Awesome Powe             34.85   6 
 25 Cuddihy, Tenju            01 Prospect Par             36.84   6 
 26 Weiss, Sam                02 Prospect Par             39.22   3 
 27 Roig, Frankie             01 Elite Runner             39.72   3 
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, William            01 Unattached               27.29  
  2 Brodie, Anthony           01 Bronx Tigers             27.96  
  3 Young, Peter              01 Comets TC                28.16  
  4 Brown, Utyci              02 Harlem Child             28.36  
  5 Boock, Tyruse             01 Unattached               28.78  
  6 Blount, Demonte           02 Unity Expres             29.82  
Preliminaries
  7 Websterrutledge, Joseph   02 Zodiacs Trac                    
  8 Irving, Stephen           02 Unattached                      
  9 Kiett, Dante              01 Unattached                      
 10 Marchese, Jason           02 Island Expre                    
 11 Wright, Donovan           02 Burlington T                    
 12 Clerk, Nasir              02 Comets TC                       
 13 Denny, Daniel             01 Medgar Evers                    
 14 Romeo, Jalen              02 Prospect Par                    
 15 Worgh, Robert             01 Nyc Flames                      
 16 deKeyzer, Julian          01 Comets TC                       
 17 Booker, Kadarai           01 Bronx Tigers                    
 18 Todd, Kendal              02 Zodiacs Trac                    
 19 Kamp, Aidan               02 Unattached                      
 20 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym                    
 21 Thompson, Navare          01 Zodiacs Trac                    
 22 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir                    
 23 Samuels, Jordan           02 Zodiacs Trac                    
 24 Gray, Michael             01 Awesome Powe                    
 25 Cuddihy, Tenju            01 Prospect Par                    
 26 Weiss, Sam                02 Prospect Par                    
 27 Roig, Frankie             01 Elite Runner                    
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      99 Mt Airy TC               26.62q 10 
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                26.76q 13 
  3 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx Tigers             26.87q 15 
  4 Ruffin, Ariana            99 Unattached               27.07q  3 
  5 Roberson, Halimah         99 Unattached               27.46q 12 
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Harlem Child             27.56q  7 
  7 Webb, Jayana              00 Greater Norr             27.75   6 
  8 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz                27.83   2 
  9 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T             27.84  14 
 10 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers             28.32   9 
 11 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track             28.44   8 
 12 Phillips, Ashley          99 Unattached               28.45   3 
 13 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                28.58   8 
 14 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Expres             28.76   5 
 15 Gray, Mia                 99 Greater Norr             28.84   2 
 16 Garcia, Ariella           99 Island Expre             28.86   9 
 17 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track             29.09  13 
 18 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count             29.11  10 
 19 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T             29.19  12 
 20 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac             29.20  12 
 21 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T             29.26   4 
 22 Jones, Tamia              99 Island Expre             29.40   1 
 23 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track             29.44   4 
 24 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Metropolis T             29.57   6 
 25 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac             29.71   7 
 26 Johnson, Kayla            99 Zodiacs Trac             29.88  16 
 27 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams             30.08  15 
 28 Guaraca, Naava            99 Chelsea Grey             30.32  16 
 29 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames               30.44   4 
 30 Williams, Jo'wae          99 Manchester T             30.52   3 
 31 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Roselle Rams             30.56   9 
 32 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames               30.61   3 
 33 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc TC                   30.68  14 
 34 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par             30.73  14 
 35 Dorsa, Andrea             99 North Warren             30.81   5 
 36 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres             30.93  10 
 37 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par             30.98  13 
 38 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T             31.11   5 
 39 Perry, Tatiana            99 Prospect Par             31.28   7 
 40 Dowd, Elinor              99 North Warren             31.31  15 
 41 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey             31.32   2 
 42 Goff, Kristy              99 Unattached               31.41   9 
 43 Gilliard, Victoria        00 Roselle Rams             31.46   8 
 44 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    00 Unity Expres             31.68   5 
 45 Francis, Latoya           99 Capital City             31.76  15 
 46 Garnes, Tatiyana          99 Ruff Kutz                31.84   1 
 47 Bartlett, Fayola          00 Unattached               32.39  12 
 48 Miles, Kourtney           99 Burlington T             32.49   6 
 49 Jacob, Zyah               00 Unattached               32.52   9 
 50 Websterrutledge, Pearl    00 Zodiacs Trac             32.52   3 
 51 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers             32.84  14 
 52 Voitek, Natalia           99 North Warren             32.90   4 
 53 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams             32.90  10 
 54 Mitchell, Keiandra        00 Prospect Par             33.00  16 
 55 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey             33.21   6 
 56 Lewis, Zion               99 Eye Catchers             33.32   1 
 57 Hood, Gabriella           00 Manchester T             33.32  13 
 58 Dardia, Anna              00 Prospect Par             33.35  12 
 59 Cohen, Pearl              00 Awesome Powe             33.75  16 
 60 Colon, Cilenna            99 North Warren             33.92   9 
 61 Jenkins, Zariah           00 Prospect Par             33.96  12 
 62 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers             34.04   2 
 63 Griggs, RaVaana           00 Mt Airy TC               34.12   7 
 64 Wargo, Bianca             99 North Warren             34.28   1 
 65 Burton, Brittany          00 Manchester T             34.41   7 
 66 Wolff, Katie              00 Viper TC                 34.49  15 
 67 Fiore, Briana             99 North Warren             34.64   2 
 68 Fluri, Lia                99 North Warren             34.79   8 
 69 Johnson, Cara             00 Manchester T             35.01   6 
 70 Comer, Fiona              00 Team Sports              35.05   1 
 71 Brown, Makayla            99 Roselle Rams             35.52   3 
 72 Rodriguez, Audrey         00 Viper TC                 36.06   5 
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      99 Mt Airy TC               26.62  
  2 Myers, Sophia             00 Ruff Kutz                26.76  
  3 Davis, Tayla              99 Bronx Tigers             26.87  
  4 Ruffin, Ariana            99 Unattached               27.07  
  5 Roberson, Halimah         99 Unattached               27.46  
  6 Dudley, Ifetayo           00 Harlem Child             27.56  
Preliminaries
  7 Webb, Jayana              00 Greater Norr                    
  8 Scatliffe, Telicia        00 Ruff Kutz                       
  9 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T                    
 10 Ewing, Brianna            00 Eye Catchers                    
 11 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track                    
 12 Phillips, Ashley          99 Unattached                      
 13 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                       
 14 Sumter, Kijara            99 Halls Expres                    
 15 Gray, Mia                 99 Greater Norr                    
 16 Garcia, Ariella           99 Island Expre                    
 17 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguar Track                    
 18 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count                    
 19 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T                    
 20 Jackson, Diamond          99 Zodiacs Trac                    
 21 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T                    
 22 Jones, Tamia              99 Island Expre                    
 23 Curry, Aaliyah            99 Jaguar Track                    
 24 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Metropolis T                    
 25 Wade, Sukanya             99 Zodiacs Trac                    
 26 Johnson, Kayla            99 Zodiacs Trac                    
 27 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams                    
 28 Guaraca, Naava            99 Chelsea Grey                    
 29 Philbert, Mia             00 Nyc Flames                      
 30 Williams, Jo'wae          99 Manchester T                    
 31 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn    00 Roselle Rams                    
 32 Gooding, Shadae           00 Nyc Flames                      
 33 Swinnie, Jailen           99 Mhc TC                          
 34 Simmons, Macy             00 Prospect Par                    
 35 Dorsa, Andrea             99 North Warren                    
 36 Notarianni, Nicole        99 Unity Expres                    
 37 Antrum, Ladaysia          00 Prospect Par                    
 38 Rodgers, Kamea            00 Plainfield T                    
 39 Perry, Tatiana            99 Prospect Par                    
 40 Dowd, Elinor              99 North Warren                    
 41 O'Donnell, Lily           00 Chelsea Grey                    
 42 Goff, Kristy              99 Unattached                      
 43 Gilliard, Victoria        00 Roselle Rams                    
 44 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    00 Unity Expres                    
 45 Francis, Latoya           99 Capital City                    
 46 Garnes, Tatiyana          99 Ruff Kutz                       
 47 Bartlett, Fayola          00 Unattached                      
 48 Miles, Kourtney           99 Burlington T                    
 49 Jacob, Zyah               00 Unattached                      
 50 Websterrutledge, Pearl    00 Zodiacs Trac                    
 51 Griffin, Briana           00 Eye Catchers                    
 52 Voitek, Natalia           99 North Warren                    
 53 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams                    
 54 Mitchell, Keiandra        00 Prospect Par                    
 55 Hashimoto, Ai             00 Chelsea Grey                    
 56 Lewis, Zion               99 Eye Catchers                    
 57 Hood, Gabriella           00 Manchester T                    
 58 Dardia, Anna              00 Prospect Par                    
 59 Cohen, Pearl              00 Awesome Powe                    
 60 Colon, Cilenna            99 North Warren                    
 61 Jenkins, Zariah           00 Prospect Par                    
 62 Epps, Sierra              99 Eye Catchers                    
 63 Griggs, RaVaana           00 Mt Airy TC                      
 64 Wargo, Bianca             99 North Warren                    
 65 Burton, Brittany          00 Manchester T                    
 66 Wolff, Katie              00 Viper TC                        
 67 Fiore, Briana             99 North Warren                    
 68 Fluri, Lia                99 North Warren                    
 69 Johnson, Cara             00 Manchester T                    
 70 Comer, Fiona              00 Team Sports                     
 71 Brown, Makayla            99 Roselle Rams                    
 72 Rodriguez, Audrey         00 Viper TC                        
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T             25.41q  7 
  2 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac             25.81q  9 
  3 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T             25.91q  9 
  4 Carmody, Joseph           99 Foundation T             26.02q  6 
  5 Douglas, Taylor           99 Zodiacs Trac             26.10q  6 
  6 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC                26.28q  2 
  7 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count             26.33   5 
  8 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC                26.53   3 
  9 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached               26.89   8 
 10 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams             27.19   4 
 11 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count             27.37   7 
 12 Parvataneni, Thanay       00 Viper TC                 27.71   2 
 13 Brown, David              00 Unattached               28.31   1 
 14 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey             28.34   2 
 15 Huang, Austin             99 Unattached               28.49   4 
 16 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres             28.52   5 
 17 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey             28.66   1 
 18 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 White Plains             28.75   4 
 19 Fujiki, Zeon              99 Prospect Par             28.78   9 
 20 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  99 Prospect Par             29.08   1 
 21 Wright, Tyquan            99 Mhc TC                   29.09   7 
 22 Clark, Jakere             00 Nyc Flames               29.25   3 
 23 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz                29.33   8 
 24 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres             29.54   2 
 25 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac             29.89   7 
 26 Toribio, Joseph           00 North Warren             30.01   9 
 27 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count             30.14   5 
 28 Pigault, Max              99 Viper TC                 30.15   6 
 29 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T             30.44   8 
 30 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat              30.64   3 
 31 Bramwell, Justin          00 Comets TC                30.71   9 
 32 Khan, Danniyal            00 Awesome Powe             30.88   6 
 33 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count             30.91   9 
 34 Shin, Daniel              99 Viper TC                 30.98   5 
 35 Longo, Alex               99 Viper TC                 31.26   8 
 36 James, Omar               00 Prospect Par             31.93   4 
 37 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams             31.94   4 
 38 Nelms, Liam               00 Polar Bears              33.17   4 
 39 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres             33.50   3 
 40 Alderson, Henry           00 Prospect Par             33.82   5 
 41 Nusser, Jared             00 Island Expre             34.48   2 
 42 Ring, Nicholas            00 Prospect Par             34.95   6 
 43 Carroll, Zo               00 Prospect Par             35.10   3 
 44 Monks, Carson             00 Polar Bears              42.28   1 
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Berrell             99 Plainfield T             25.41  
  2 Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac             25.81  
  3 Brunson, Malcolm          99 Plainfield T             25.91  
  4 Carmody, Joseph           99 Foundation T             26.02  
  5 Douglas, Taylor           99 Zodiacs Trac             26.10  
  6 Smith, Jahki              99 Comets TC                26.28  
Preliminaries
  7 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count                    
  8 Webb, Daniel              99 Comets TC                       
  9 Hart, Bobby               99 Unattached                      
 10 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams                    
 11 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count                    
 12 Parvataneni, Thanay       00 Viper TC                        
 13 Brown, David              00 Unattached                      
 14 Herbert, Jeremy           99 Chelsea Grey                    
 15 Huang, Austin             99 Unattached                      
 16 Field, Elijah             00 Unity Expres                    
 17 Eskridge, Sean            99 Chelsea Grey                    
 18 Boyd-Postell, Malik       99 White Plains                    
 19 Fujiki, Zeon              99 Prospect Par                    
 20 Schendler-Terry, Benjami  99 Prospect Par                    
 21 Wright, Tyquan            99 Mhc TC                          
 22 Clark, Jakere             00 Nyc Flames                      
 23 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz                       
 24 Lee, Dante'               00 Unity Expres                    
 25 Scott, Alix               00 Zodiacs Trac                    
 26 Toribio, Joseph           00 North Warren                    
 27 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count                    
 28 Pigault, Max              99 Viper TC                        
 29 Roach, Noah               99 Plainfield T                    
 30 Val, Marvin               99 Jersey Heat                     
 31 Bramwell, Justin          00 Comets TC                       
 32 Khan, Danniyal            00 Awesome Powe                    
 33 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count                    
 34 Shin, Daniel              99 Viper TC                        
 35 Longo, Alex               99 Viper TC                        
 36 James, Omar               00 Prospect Par                    
 37 Merricks, Dalen           00 Roselle Rams                    
 38 Nelms, Liam               00 Polar Bears                     
 39 Todd, Cameron             99 Unity Expres                    
 40 Alderson, Henry           00 Prospect Par                    
 41 Nusser, Jared             00 Island Expre                    
 42 Ring, Nicholas            00 Prospect Par                    
 43 Carroll, Zo               00 Prospect Par                    
 44 Monks, Carson             00 Polar Bears                     
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Joshane        97 Halls Expres             27.27q  6 
  2 Coleman, Amira            98 Mt Airy TC               27.40q  3 
  3 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr             27.70q  3 
  4 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC                27.72q  2 
  5 Pearce, Jinjer            98 White Plains             27.92q  1 
  6 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers             27.97q  1 
  7 Yelity, Jakcra            97 Bronx Tigers             28.34   4 
  8 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner             28.40   6 
  9 Ewing, Irina              97 Eye Catchers             28.45   5 
 10 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers             28.51   3 
 11 Haye, Adia                97 Halls Expres             28.75   5 
 12 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat             29.25   1 
 13 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                 29.33   3 
 14 Henry, Sydney             97 Unattached               29.33   4 
 15 Leak, Zoe                 98 White Plains             30.30   4 
 16 Bell, Amari               98 Capital City             30.43   5 
 17 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 New Jersey S             30.43   1 
 18 Crawley, Briana           97 Elite Runner             30.98   4 
 19 Georges, Brittany         98 Eye Catchers             31.08   2 
 20 Gray, Cyrena              98 Awesome Powe             31.94   2 
 21 Mayorga, Nahsma           98 White Plains             33.17   1 
 22 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres             34.31   6 
 23 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres             34.51   6 
 24 Widman, Lashay            98 St Luke Spir             38.48   5 
 25 Swinyer, Laura            97 Viper TC                 41.57   3 
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wakefield, Joshane        97 Halls Expres             27.27  
  2 Coleman, Amira            98 Mt Airy TC               27.40  
  3 Boone, Nya                98 Greater Norr             27.70  
  4 Akinsola, Bukola          98 Comets TC                27.72  
  5 Pearce, Jinjer            98 White Plains             27.92  
  6 Smith, Lauren             98 Eye Catchers             27.97  
Preliminaries
  7 Yelity, Jakcra            97 Bronx Tigers                    
  8 Moore, Dynique            98 Elite Runner                    
  9 Ewing, Irina              97 Eye Catchers                    
 10 Anderson, Morel           97 Bronx Tigers                    
 11 Haye, Adia                97 Halls Expres                    
 12 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat                    
 13 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                        
 14 Henry, Sydney             97 Unattached                      
 15 Leak, Zoe                 98 White Plains                    
 16 Bell, Amari               98 Capital City                    
 17 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 New Jersey S                    
 18 Crawley, Briana           97 Elite Runner                    
 19 Georges, Brittany         98 Eye Catchers                    
 20 Gray, Cyrena              98 Awesome Powe                    
 21 Mayorga, Nahsma           98 White Plains                    
 22 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres                    
 23 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres                    
 24 Widman, Lashay            98 St Luke Spir                    
 25 Swinyer, Laura            97 Viper TC                        
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             23.49q  3 
  2 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached               24.21q  2 
  3 Hill, David               97 Unattached               24.79q  2 
  4 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac             25.02q  3 
  5 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             25.62q  3 
  6 Gorospe, Jayner           98 Morris Count             26.00q  2 
  7 Thomas, Keelan            98 Zodiacs Trac             26.03   2 
  8 Rappaport, Riley          97 Chelsea Grey             26.18   2 
  9 Lewis, Tyler              98 Greater Norr             28.15   3 
 10 Degale, Rikki             98 Prospect Par             28.81   2 
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Doyley, Mark              98 Capital City             23.49  
  2 Bhatti, Farukh            97 Unattached               24.21  
  3 Hill, David               97 Unattached               24.79  
  4 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac             25.02  
  5 Bhalla, Luca              97 Chelsea Grey             25.62  
  6 Gorospe, Jayner           98 Morris Count             26.00  
Preliminaries
  7 Thomas, Keelan            98 Zodiacs Trac                    
  8 Rappaport, Riley          97 Chelsea Grey                    
  9 Lewis, Tyler              98 Greater Norr                    
 10 Degale, Rikki             98 Prospect Par                    
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Unattached               26.54q 
  2 Gulston, Tatyana          95 Harlem Child             27.94q 
  3 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T             28.07q 
  4 Knowles, Alexis           96 Unattached               28.30q 
  5 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir             29.31q 
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor          96 Unattached               26.54  
  2 Gulston, Tatyana          95 Harlem Child             27.94  
  3 Veney, Ashleigh           95 Wilmington T             28.07  
  4 Knowles, Alexis           96 Unattached               28.30  
  5 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir             29.31  
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T             23.36q 
  2 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers             23.39q 
  3 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached               24.39q 
  4 Silver, Austin            95 Unattached               25.24q 
  5 Darvish, Darius           95 Viper TC                 25.64q 
  6 Montilla, Malik           95 Unattached               26.71q 
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adegbite, James           94 Foundation T             23.36  
  2 Sealey, Levar             96 Bronx Tigers             23.39  
  3 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached               24.39  
  4 Silver, Austin            95 Unattached               25.24  
  5 Darvish, Darius           95 Viper TC                 25.64  
  6 Montilla, Malik           95 Unattached               26.71  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar          10:47.00  
 
Event 107  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S          10:41.50  
 
Event 109  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Ar           8:52.30  
  2 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 New Jersey S           9:35.70  
 
Event 115  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                    0.60  
     1) Andrews, Elizabeth 05           2) Byrd, Annie 05                 
     3) Matale, Masai 05                4) Robinson, Synai 05             
 
Event 116  4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                      0.60  
     1) Donaldson, Xavier 05            2) Ha, Nelson 05                  
     3) Peacock, Henry 05               4) Rojas, Al-Qamar 06             
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                    0.60  
     1) Badner, Sasha 04                2) Berger, Hannah 04              
     3) Branham-Upton, Ella 04          4) Isip, Simone 04                
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                    0.60  
     1) Bruno, Sophia 03                2) Fajardo-Wilde, Ella 04         
     3) Matthews, Mara 04               4) Russell, Avery 04              
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'                    0.60  
     1) Isaksen, Unni 03                2) Robinson, Micaiah 04           
     3) Shanks, Kayley 04               4) Weiss, Mia 03                  
  1 Awesome Power TC  'A'                                  0.60  
     1) Fitzgerald, Jadah 03            2) Kelsey, Zahra 03               
     3) Muijtahid, Sara 03              4) Sanogo, Aichata 04             
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                             0.60  
     1) Billups, Saniah 04              2) Daley, Morgan 03               
     3) Puryear, Jada Mia 04            4) Roach, Sydney 03               
 
Event 118  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                    0.60  
     1) Danielski, Miles 04             2) Fraser, Niahn 04               
     3) Gauhran-Bedell, Silas 03        4) Gomes, Joel 03                 
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                    0.60  
     1) Collins, Joseph 03              2) Hassler, Owen 03               
     3) Nicolas, Chase 04               4) de Tornemire, Paul 03          
 
Event 119  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                    0.60  
     1) Dunsky, Gillian 01              2) Faber-Rico, Bella 01           
     3) James, Sanaa 01                 4) Naimoli, Sage 01               
     5) Shapiro, Soren 02               6)                                
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                    0.60  
     1) Bryant, Tiana 02                2) Ince Salam, Ua 02              
     3) Paterna, Madeline 01            4) Shanks, Maeve 02               
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                      0.60  
     1) Armwood, Starrla 01             2) Bethea, Zarria 01              
     3) Kirton, Leila 01                4) Williams, Lillian 01           
 
Event 120  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                    0.60  
     1) Cuddihy, Tenju 01               2) Lofsnes-Scott, Demian 01       
     3) Nicolas, Christian 02           4) Stamper, Isaac 01              
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                    0.60  
     1) Branham Upton, Oliver 02        2) Rice, Ethan 02                 
     3) Straight, Robert 01             4) Zinner, Tobias 01              
 
Event 121  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                    0.60   2 
     1) Dardia, Anna 00                 2) Duncan, Marley 00              
     3) Leonard Rose, Isabel 99         4) Mitchell, Keiandra 00          
     5) Smith, Jade 99                  6) de Tournemire, Sophie 99       
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                    0.60   2 
     1) McDonald, Breanna 00            2) Mitchell, Keiana 00            
     3) Perry, Tatiana 99               4) Simmons, Macy 00               
  1 Viper TC  'A'                                          0.60   2 
     1) Ciervo, Samantha 99             2) Rodriguez, Audrey 00           
     3) Suoninen, Jayna 99              4) Szczesna, Victoria 99          
     5) Vassallo, Jules 99              6)                                
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'                    0.60   1 
     1) Cassidy, Ruth 99                2) Flynn, Sarah 99                
     3) Gaughran-Bedell, Adelaide 99    4) Jenkins, Zariah 00             
     5) Pynn, Bridget 99                6) Rice, Sydney 99                
  1 North Warren Track And Field C  'B'                    0.60   1 
     1) Fluri, Lia 99                   2) Janeiro, Sydney 00             
     3) Klein, Cortney 00               4) Pergola, Danielle 99           
     5) Wargo, Bianca 99                6) Wetzel, Julia 99               
  1 North Warren Track And Field C  'A'                    0.60   1 
     1) Colon, Cilenna 99               2) Dorsa, Andrea 99               
     3) Dowd, Elinor 99                 4) Voitek, Natalia 99             
  1 Jaguar Track  'B'                                      0.60   2 
     1) Evangelista, Emma 00            2) French, Ciara 00               
     3) Perry, Aliya 99                 4) Prescod, Emma 00               
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                      0.60   2 
     1) Cooper, Asiah 00                2) Curry, Aaliyah 99              
     3) Kirton, Simone 99               4) Lewis, Dahria 00               
 
Event 122  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'C'                    0.60   1 
     1) Beniflah, Emile 99              2) Carlberg, Rahul 99             
     3) Carroll, Zo 00                  4) Lomask, John 99                
     5) Shapiro, Sasha 99               6) Shenusay, George 99            
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'B'                    0.60   2 
     1) Alderson, Henry 00              2) Lane, Peyton 00                
     3) Mason, Cormac 99                4) Robinson, Adriel 00            
     5) Schendler-Terry, Benjamin 99    6)                                
  1 Viper TC  'A'                                          0.60   2 
     1) Barbaro, Joe 99                 2) Baylock, Justin 99             
     3) Bland, Jack 00                  4) Longo, Alex 99                 
     5) Noel, Cedric 99                 6) Parvataneni, Thanay 00         
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'D'                    0.60   1 
     1) Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer 00          2) Naimoli, Adam 00               
     3) Ring, Nicholas 00               4) Vazquez, Michael 00            
     5) Wagoner-Oshima, Yasu 99         6)                                
  1 North Warren Track And Field C  'A'                    0.60   1 
     1) Ferguson, Timothy 99            2) Johnstone, Dillon 99           
     3) King, Thomas 99                 4) Toribio, Joseph 00             
     5) Walker, Kyle 99                 6)                                
  1 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                                0.60   2 
     1) Eskridge, Sean 99               2) Guialdo, Zuma 00               
     3) Herbert, Jeremy 99              4) Oettl, Raphael 00              
  1 Prospect Park Youth Running Cl  'A'                    0.60   2 
     1) Fujiki, Zeon 99                 2) Graham, Christopher 99         
     3) Nieves, Matthew 99              4) Roberts, Kyron 99              
 
Event 131  Shot Put 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Damalas, Miranda          05 Greater Norr             3.23m   10-07.25 
  2 Lawson, Jalayah           06 Roselle Rams             2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 Ryba, Julia               05 Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
 
Event 132  Shot Put 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren         05 Unity Expres             5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Denny, Wayne              06 Unattached               2.73m    8-11.50 
  3 Damalas, Luke             07 Greater Norr             2.64m    8-08.00 
 
Event 133  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track             4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Patterson, Shaniya        03 Greater Norr             4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Creekmur, Maia            03 Unity Expres             4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Paredes, Katherine        03 Roselle Rams             3.61m   11-10.25 
  5 Boyd, Shiann              04 Zodiacs Trac             2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Event 134  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph            03 Chelsea Grey             6.12m   20-01.00 
  2 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El             5.97m   19-07.00 
  3 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track             4.89m   16-00.50 
  4 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams             4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 Alexander, Jordan         03 Greater Norr             4.29m   14-01.00 
  6 Monks, Ethan              03 Polar Bears              3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Event 135  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alston, Aniyah            01 St Luke Spir             9.92m   32-06.50 
  2 Bryant, Deriana           01 Unattached               7.55m   24-09.25 
  3 Anderson, Shaylah         01 Unity Expres             7.47m   24-06.25 
  4 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguar Track             6.70m   21-11.75 
  5 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S             6.18m   20-03.50 
  6 Loff, Geneva              02 Polar Bears              5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Event 136  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, La'Mar            01 Greater Norr             9.53m   31-03.25 
  2 Bradley, Joe              01 Unattached               8.79m   28-10.25 
  3 Harrison, Mashod          01 Jaguar Track             8.38m   27-06.00 
  4 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams             7.47m   24-06.25 
  5 Nyinah, Kwadwo            01 Elite Runner             7.29m   23-11.00 
  6 Brown, Norjae             01 Capital City             7.22m   23-08.25 
  7 Kear, Ryan                01 Lakeland Jr              5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Event 137  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Websterrutledge, Pearl    00 Zodiacs Trac            11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Spears, Jhan              99 Capital City            10.49m   34-05.00 
  3 McKoy, Teasha             99 Mt Airy TC               9.76m   32-00.25 
  4 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track             9.39m   30-09.75 
  5 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                9.17m   30-01.00 
  6 Ryan, Jamie               99 Unattached               8.43m   27-08.00 
  7 Ordonez, Melina           99 Roselle Rams             8.40m   27-06.75 
  8 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure    00 Unity Expres             8.08m   26-06.25 
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S             7.70m   25-03.25 
 10 Shields, Erin             00 Viper TC                 6.96m   22-10.00 
 11 Lofton, Lauren            00 St Luke Spir             6.84m   22-05.25 
 12 Daquila, Cydney           00 Island Expre             6.62m   21-08.75 
 13 Sherman, Amiyah           00 Unity Expres             5.19m   17-00.50 
 14 Griggs, RaVaana           00 Mt Airy TC               5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Event 138  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jack             99 Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Rush, Malik               99 Unattached               9.68m   31-09.25 
  3 Patterson, Brandon        00 Plainfield T             9.36m   30-08.50 
  4 Messner, Nicolas          99 Unity Expres             9.34m   30-07.75 
  5 Walker, Kyle              99 North Warren             8.91m   29-02.75 
  6 Whiteman, Austin          00 Unattached               7.84m   25-08.75 
  7 Lawrence, Chris           00 Viper TC                 7.80m   25-07.25 
  8 Moses, Chuckie            99 Jersey Heat              6.50m   21-04.00 
  9 James, Omar               00 Prospect Par             5.62m   18-05.25 
 10 Workman, Desmond          00 Morris Count             5.54m   18-02.25 
 -- Nelson, Taje              99 Zodiacs Trac              FOUL            
 -- Savarese, Michael         99 North Warren              FOUL            
 
Event 139  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley             97 Unity Expres            10.38m   34-00.75 
  2 Amadi, Naomi              98 Unity Expres             9.60m   31-06.00 
  3 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Unattached               9.41m   30-10.50 
  4 Uzzell, Jasmine           98 Unity Expres             9.26m   30-04.75 
  5 Archer, Anasha            98 Capital City             8.61m   28-03.00 
  6 Linder, Arianna           98 St Luke Spir             7.18m   23-06.75 
  7 Granata, Veronica         97 Thrower Nati             5.96m   19-06.75 
  8 Doster-Fields, Monica     98 Unity Expres             5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Event 140  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             97 Plainfield T            12.67m   41-07.00 
  2 Rodgers, Alexander        97 Thrower Nati            11.70m   38-04.75 
  3 Beasley, Ean              98 St Luke Spir            10.07m   33-00.50 
  4 Lofton, Andrew            98 St Luke Spir             8.58m   28-01.75 
  5 Patel, Shivam             98 Thrower Nati             7.85m   25-09.25 
 -- Thomas, Keelan            98 Zodiacs Trac              FOUL            
 -- Huggins, Akim             98 Medgar Evers              FOUL            
 
Event 141  Shot Put 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wasdyke, Carrie           95 Thrower Nati            12.40m   40-08.25 
  2 Elstien, Sarah            95 Thrower Nati             9.42m   30-11.00 
  3 Morganti, Laura           96 New Jersey S             7.71m   25-03.50 
  4 Webster, Jade             96 Polar Bears              7.44m   24-05.00 
  5 Orr, Logan                96 Thrower Nati             6.93m   22-09.00 
  6 Sherman, Alayah           96 Unity Expres             6.67m   21-10.75 
 
Event 142  Shot Put 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant            96 Unattached              15.59m   51-01.75 
  2 Andretta, Troy            95 Thrower Nati            15.13m   49-07.75 
  3 Trigiani, Jesse           95 Unattached              14.94m   49-00.25 
  4 Santarsiero, Vincent      96 Next Dimensi            13.24m   43-05.25 
  5 Graupe, Cristian          95 Thrower Nati            12.90m   42-04.00 
 -- Harrison, Daniel          95 Shore AC                  FOUL            
 
Event 143  Long Jump 7-8 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone             05 Mt Airy TC               3.03m    9-11.25 
  2 Selfors, Margaux          05 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Collins, Cassandra        05 Rogue Race T             2.32m    7-07.50 
  4 Ryba, Julia               05 Unattached               1.89m    6-02.50 
 -- Damalas, Miranda          05 Greater Norr                ND            
 
Event 144  Long Jump 7-8 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Derrick           05 Unattached               3.12m   10-03.00 
  2 Brown, Jamir              06 Jersey Heat              2.62m    8-07.25 
  3 Dawson, Jared             05 Zodiacs Trac             2.24m    7-04.25 
  4 Tulloch, Daniel           05 Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
  5 Stevenson, Daniel         05 Haverhill El             1.97m    6-05.75 
  6 Damalas, Luke             07 Greater Norr             1.94m    6-04.50 
 
Event 145  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Zahra             03 Awesome Powe             4.01m   13-02.00 
  2 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Ar             3.63m   11-11.00 
  3 Kinlaw, Jada              04 Wilmington T             3.43m   11-03.00 
  4 Heskin, Lauryn            03 Team Sports              3.39m   11-01.50 
  5 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams             3.38m   11-01.25 
  6 Thorp, Mary               03 Unattached               3.02m    9-11.00 
  7 Sumpter, Sage             03 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.25 
  8 Bell, Sydni               04 Viper TC                 2.98m    9-09.50 
  9 DeRosa, Elyssa            04 Rogue Race T             2.95m    9-08.25 
 10 Kreutzer, Kennedy         04 Unattached               2.83m    9-03.50 
 11 Thorp, Paris              04 Unattached               2.78m    9-01.50 
 12 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El             2.74m    9-00.00 
 13 Collins, Victoria         03 Rogue Race T             2.57m    8-05.25 
 14 Ashbahian, Michelle       03 Team Sports              2.44m    8-00.25 
 -- Harmon, Maia              04 Zodiacs Trac              FOUL            
 
Event 146  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC                 3.75m   12-03.75 
  2 Workman, Rawle            03 Morris Count             3.71m   12-02.25 
  3 Ryba, Samuel              03 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.50 
  4 Cooper, Connor            03 Morris Count             3.53m   11-07.00 
  5 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached               3.45m   11-04.00 
  6 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached               3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Adjepong, Othello         04 St Luke Spir             3.36m   11-00.25 
  8 Lupton, Michael           03 Jaguar Track             3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams             2.99m    9-09.75 
 10 Lancaster, Ty             03 Haverhill El             2.92m    9-07.00 
 11 DeRosa, Jacob             03 Rogue Race T             2.81m    9-02.75 
 12 Barny, Ethan              04 Polar Bears              2.62m    8-07.25 
 13 Gibson, Isiah             04 Roselle Rams             2.58m    8-05.75 
 -- Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El              FOUL            
 
Event 147  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              01 Unattached               4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 Hutchinson-Corea, Z'Niah  01 Capital City             4.61m   15-01.50 
  3 Boggs, Lorraine           01 Greater Norr             4.25m   13-11.50 
  4 Barnswell, Jessica        01 Ruff Kutz                4.02m   13-02.25 
  5 Eargle, Jaelah            01 Zodiacs Trac             3.77m   12-04.50 
  6 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track             3.75m   12-03.75 
  7 Edwards, Faith            02 Ruff Kutz                3.73m   12-03.00 
  8 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Viper TC                 3.71m   12-02.25 
  9 Simmons, Alexys           01 White Plains             3.69m   12-01.25 
 10 McDaniel, Alexis          01 Jaguar Track             3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguar Track             3.33m   10-11.25 
 12 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 New Jersey S             3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguar Track             3.28m   10-09.25 
 14 Kendall, Jacqueline       02 Zodiacs Trac             3.07m   10-01.00 
 -- Thomas, Anna Maria        01 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 148  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Irving, Stephen           02 Unattached               4.56m   14-11.50 
  2 Boock, Tyruse             01 Unattached               4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Kamp, Aidan               02 Unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Lofton, Thomas            02 St Luke Spir             3.86m   12-08.00 
  5 Magenheim, Zivi           02 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Swift-henry, Adrian       02 Zodiacs Trac             3.77m   12-04.50 
  7 Hall-Alexander, Justice   01 St Luke Spir             3.63m   11-11.00 
  8 Mcguffey, Owen            02 Jaguar Track             3.36m   11-00.25 
  9 Selfors, Dillon           01 Unattached               3.29m   10-09.50 
 
Event 149  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pai, Anjali               99 Morris Count             5.03m   16-06.00 
  2 Dana, Briana              00 Unattached               4.69m   15-04.75 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           99 Wilmington T             4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Williams, Jo'wae          99 Manchester T             4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 Sharp, Alainna            00 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 Lampkin, Daija            99 Wilmington T             4.26m   13-11.75 
  7 Neal, Myia                99 Wilmington T             4.24m   13-11.00 
  7 Bacso, Hannah             99 Unattached               4.24m   13-11.00 
  9 Martin, Deanna            99 Manchester T             4.14m   13-07.00 
 10 Sanders, J'Cree           00 Metropolis T             3.79m   12-05.25 
 11 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 New Jersey S             3.53m   11-07.00 
 12 Cashman, Lara             00 Viper TC                 3.43m   11-03.00 
 13 Wolff, Katie              00 Viper TC                 3.42m   11-02.75 
 -- Marko, Alexandra          00 Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Miles, Kourtney           99 Burlington T              FOUL            
 
Event 150  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akasreku, Elorm           99 Morris Count             6.08m   19-11.50 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count             5.19m   17-00.50 
  3 Carmody, Joseph           99 Foundation T             4.86m   15-11.50 
  4 Heskin, Ryan              00 Team Sports              4.81m   15-09.50 
  5 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T            J4.81m   15-09.50 
  6 Workman, Marcus           99 Morris Count             4.78m   15-08.25 
  7 Brown, David              00 Unattached               4.61m   15-01.50 
  8 Gordon, Darius            99 Zodiacs Trac             4.59m   15-00.75 
  9 Hawkins, Zion             00 Morris Count             4.20m   13-09.50 
 10 Warfield-Payne, Mikal     00 Ispeed TC                3.85m   12-07.75 
 11 Prisco, Nate              99 Viper TC                 3.72m   12-02.50 
 -- Greene, Isaiah            00 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 151  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T             4.72m   15-06.00 
  2 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 New Jersey S             4.36m   14-03.75 
  4 Yonclas, Keira            98 Viper TC                 4.29m   14-01.00 
  5 Chu, Jenny                98 Viper TC                 3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Covino, Chelsea           98 Viper TC                 3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Event 152  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Tyron             97 Zodiacs Trac             5.36m   17-07.00 
  2 Phipps, Tyler             97 Unattached               5.34m   17-06.25 
  3 Thomas, Keelan            98 Zodiacs Trac             5.32m   17-05.50 
  4 Baxter, Joelle            98 Unattached               4.89m   16-00.50 
  5 Rautter, Michael          98 Unattached               4.32m   14-02.25 
  6 Errichetti, Ben           98 Viper TC                 4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Event 153  Long Jump 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinton, Natalia           94 Unattached               5.58m   18-03.75 
  2 Wilcox, Dyana             96 Burlington T             4.97m   16-03.75 
  3 Alston, Leslie            96 St Luke Spir             4.93m   16-02.25 
 
Event 154  Long Jump 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yip, Alex                 95 Viper TC                 6.18m   20-03.50 
  2 Baxter, Juan              96 Unattached               6.01m   19-08.75 
  3 Dee, Ryan                 95 Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50 
  4 Alphonsus, Jayson         95 Viper TC                 5.61m   18-05.00 
  5 Medway, Nicholas          95 Unattached               5.49m   18-00.25 
 -- Wang, Derrick             96 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 155  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorp, Mary               03 Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 156  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           04 Shore AC                 1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 Goodman, Cole             03 Unattached               1.02m    3-04.00 
  4 Ryba, Samuel              03 Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 157  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, My'khiyah       01 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 McEachern, Victoria       01 Ruff Kutz                1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Johnson, Tamara           01 Comets TC                1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Loff, Geneva              02 Polar Bears                 NH            
 
Event 158  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Kameron            02 Burlington T             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Burks Poole, Jaden        01 Burlington T             1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym             1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 159  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle        99 Ruff Kutz                1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Petruch, Alexandra        99 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Cambridge Je             1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Handra, Jaime             00 South Park T             1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Rowe, Naomi               99 Ruff Kutz                1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Garnes, Tatiyana          99 Ruff Kutz                1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Harrison, Jessica         00 Ruff Kutz                   NH            
 
Event 160  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                00 Ruff Kutz                1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Cruichshank, Aron         00 Metropolis T             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Linder, Matthew           99 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Biddle, Gregory           99 Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Guialdo, Zuma             00 Chelsea Grey             1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Rush, Malik               99 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Noel, Cedric              99 Viper TC                J1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Prisco, Nate              99 Viper TC                    NH            
 
Event 161  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Penny, Faith              97 Foundation T             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Yearwood, Ryann           97 Ruff Kutz                1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Welch, Isis               98 Metropolis T             1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Chu, Jenny                98 Viper TC                    NH            
 
Event 162  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Errichetti, Ben           98 Viper TC                    NH            
 
Event 163  High Jump 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Megan           96 Polar Bears              1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Webster, Jade             96 Polar Bears                 NH            
 
Event 164  High Jump 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Ian                 95 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Ortiz, Starlin            96 Granite Stat             1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Fern, Austin              95 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Alphonsus, Jayson         95 Viper TC                    NH            
 -- Fearon, Zac               96 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 165  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Cambridge Je             6.37m   20-10.75 
 
Event 166  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias        00 Morris Count             9.93m   32-07.00 
  2 Rush, Malik               99 Unattached               9.44m   30-11.75 
 -- Greene, Isaiah            00 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 170  Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dee, Ryan                 95 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00 
 
Event 171  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoxit, Cassie             00 Unattached               2.62m    8-07.00 
 
Event 174  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas          98 Aoc Ambler T             2.62m    8-07.00 
 
Event 175  Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciancia, Ann              96 Unattached               2.47m    8-01.25 
 
Event 176  Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Genovese, Pete            96 Viper TC                 2.77m    9-01.00