2013 USATF NJ Development Meet                         
                        Bennett Complex, Toms River, NJ                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac              8.46   8 
  2 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr              9.03   7 
  3 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T              9.07   8 
  4 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Tra              9.08   2 
  5 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres              9.09   8 
  6 Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J              9.35   3 
  7 Barnes, Dakota               Unattached                9.45   8 
  8 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner              9.49   8 
  9 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle              9.72   7 
 10 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track              9.83   4 
 11 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached                9.95   7 
 12 Summers, Qimara-Lisa         Team East Or             10.08   4 
 13 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J             10.14   3 
 14 Messias, M'Ryah              Supersonics              10.14   7 
 15 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock             10.14   5 
 16 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track             10.17   6 
 17 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams             10.19   7 
 18 Price, Aziya                 Delco Stalli             10.21   3 
 19 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T             10.24   6 
 20 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track             10.34   3 
 21 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams             10.36   7 
 22 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams             10.38   4 
 23 Rodriguez, Sivann            Camden Clock             10.44   2 
 24 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             10.56   5 
 25 Barnes, Madison              Unattached               10.57   7 
 26 Gonzalez, Naomi              Roselle Rams             10.70   4 
 27 Williams, Tamara             Delco Stalli             10.72   2 
 28 Frost, Madison               Elite Runner             10.73   1 
 29 Bryant, Makhaila             Willis/Camde             10.75   6 
 30 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             10.77   1 
 31 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             10.78   6 
 32 Holmes, Lauren               Delco Stalli             10.81   2 
 33 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres             10.88   1 
 34 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T             10.93   6 
 35 Gundy, Jazmin                Envy Track C             11.22   5 
 36 Love, Mariah                 Neptune Jers             11.24   5 
 37 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock             11.46   2 
 38 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams             11.67   6 
 39 McLeod, Gabrielle            Mt. Airy Tra             11.83   3 
 40 Jones, Imani                 Supersonics              11.93   5 
 41 Mullings, Giana              Hackensack J             12.16   2 
 42 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               12.23   4 
 43 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock             12.40   3 
 44 Davis, Kayla                 Neptune Jers             12.50   5 
 45 Stevens, Madison             Jaguar Track             12.64   4 
 46 Mattia, Giaanna              Unity Expres             12.68   4 
 47 Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track             13.45   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Tra           1:16.20  10 
  2 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiacs Trac           1:16.38  10 
  3 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           1:20.68   5 
  4 Coleman, Nadya               Lightning Tr           1:21.15  10 
  5 Barnes, Dakota               Unattached             1:21.92  10 
  6 Watson, Gabrielle            Delco Stalli           1:22.09  10 
  7 Jackman, Shadea              Unattached             1:24.09   9 
  8 Thomas, Tyaja                Unattached             1:24.50   8 
  9 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle           1:24.66   9 
 10 Harriston, Keyara            Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.43   9 
 11 Brown, Alexandria            Unity Expres           1:26.02  10 
 12 Joyner, Trinity              Elite Runner           1:27.71   7 
 13 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           1:27.78   7 
 14 Barnes, Brooke               Delco Stalli           1:28.20   2 
 15 Messias, M'Ryah              Supersonics            1:28.75   8 
 16 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C           1:28.78   9 
 17 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           1:29.20   6 
 18 Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J           1:29.29   3 
 19 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           1:29.32   8 
 20 Gonzalez, Naomi              Roselle Rams           1:29.79   2 
 21 Price, Aziya                 Delco Stalli           1:30.00   1 
 22 Wilson, Tayla                Comets Track           1:30.42   9 
 23 Summers, Qimara-Lisa         Team East Or           1:30.44   3 
 24 Mills, Chantajah             Zodiacs Trac           1:30.96   6 
 25 Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn        Roselle Rams           1:32.25   1 
 26 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J           1:32.55   4 
 27 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           1:32.70   8 
 28 Holmes, Lauren               Delco Stalli           1:33.77   2 
 29 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Camden Clock           1:34.56   3 
 30 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T           1:34.91   7 
 31 Rodriguez, Sivann            Camden Clock           1:35.56   4 
 32 Vaccariello, Sophia          Jaguar Track           1:35.83   1 
 33 Vaccariello, Olivia          Jaguar Track           1:36.65   2 
 34 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           1:37.40   6 
 35 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr           1:38.86   6 
 36 Williams, Tamara             Delco Stalli           1:43.21   1 
 37 Love, Mariah                 Neptune Jers           1:44.05   7 
 38 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres           1:44.52   2 
 39 Gundy, Jazmin                Envy Track C           1:44.58   5 
 40 Farmer, Jasmine              Camden Clock           1:46.48   4 
 41 Frost, Madison               Elite Runner           1:46.55   6 
 42 Mattia, Giaanna              Unity Expres           1:46.97   4 
 43 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           1:48.37   5 
 44 Thomas, Ayanie               Unattached             1:48.39   7 
 45 Mullings, Giana              Hackensack J           1:48.90   2 
 46 Pollard, Christine           Camden Clock           1:51.61   3 
 47 Bryant, Makhaila             Willis/Camde           1:53.97   5 
 48 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock           2:06.28   4 
 49 Stevens, Madison             Jaguar Track           2:09.35   3 
 50 Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track           2:10.90   3 
 51 Jones, Imani                 Supersonics            2:11.57   5 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Gabrielle            Delco Stalli           3:04.28  
  2 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli           3:05.27  
  3 Harriston, Keyara            Mt. Airy Tra           3:12.14  
  4 Downey, Serenity             Envy Track C           3:19.21  
  5 Barnes, Brooke               Delco Stalli           3:30.54  
  6 Vaccariello, Olivia          Jaguar Track           3:46.47  
  7 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track           3:49.05  
  8 Vaccariello, Sophia          Jaguar Track           3:51.99  
  9 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           3:52.63  
 10 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached             4:03.25  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli           6:06.00  
  2 Torchia, Kassidy             Unattached             6:52.20  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:35.26  
     1) Barnes, Brooke                  2) Price, Aziya                   
     3) Small, Bryelle                  4) Watson, Gabrielle              
  2 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  3:02.34  
     1) White-Barnes, Jaidan            2) Lawson, Jalayah                
     3) Ebuenga-Smith, Kaelyn           4) Gonzalez, Naomi                
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jalayah              Roselle Rams             3.86m   12-08.00 
  2 Lee, Hailey                  Unattached               3.73m   12-03.00 
  3 McLeod, Gabrielle            Mt. Airy Tra             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track              8.59   1 
  2 Godoy, Dominick              Greater Norr              8.89   5 
  3 Harper, Germain              South Jersey              8.91   2 
  4 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac              9.32   7 
  5 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track              9.33   2 
  6 Brookins, Karon              Camden Clock              9.33   5 
  7 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner              9.33   7 
  8 High, King                   South Jersey              9.35   2 
  9 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express               9.36   7 
 10 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock              9.37   4 
 11 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde              9.40   7 
 12 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock              9.42   3 
 13 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres              9.44   5 
 14 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J              9.47   3 
 15 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac              9.52   7 
 16 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track              9.54   4 
 17 Jones-Rivera, Wali           Tnt Express               9.78   7 
 18 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock              9.81   4 
 19 Billups, Kayan               Delco Stalli              9.86   4 
 20 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr             10.02   5 
 21 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac             10.08   6 
 22 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Tra             10.09   6 
 23 Mims, Jared                  Plainfield T             10.18   3 
 24 Diaz, Jordan-Noel            Supersonics              10.20   6 
 25 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres             10.21   5 
 26 Calderon, Martin             Hackensack J             10.25   6 
 27 Dicker, Tobias               Unattached               10.29   2 
 28 Talley, Levar                Greater Norr             10.33   1 
 29 Ray, Bernard Lacy            Supersonics              10.39   7 
 30 Stanley, Raza                Team East Or             10.54   1 
 31 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams             10.58   5 
 32 Nunez, David                 Hackensack J             10.58   1 
 33 Davis, Cory James            Supersonics              10.60   7 
 34 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             10.79   5 
 35 Mayo, Tristan                Supersonics              10.92   6 
 36 Clark III, Charles           Unity Expres             10.92   1 
 37 Coleman, Justin              Hackensack J             11.04   3 
 38 Edwards, Vameir              Camden Clock             11.11   2 
 39 Sharpe, Daniel               Roselle Rams             11.13   3 
 40 Fogg, Jr, Stanley            Jaguar Track             11.40   1 
 41 Wilson, Taysaun              Neptune Jers             11.56   6 
 42 Acevedo, Ian                 Roselle Rams             11.71   3 
 43 Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr             12.16   6 
 44 McNeill, Pharaoh             Delco Stalli             12.55   4 
 45 acevedo, Aaron               Roselle Rams             13.38   3 
 46 Sierra, Anthony              Hackensack J             14.53   6 
 47 Clark, William               Unity Expres             14.81   5 
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Lathan                Tnt Express            1:14.86  13 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           1:16.49  13 
  3 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           1:18.87  13 
  4 Ingram, Joshua               Elite Runner           1:18.89  13 
  5 Godoy, Dominick              Greater Norr           1:20.08   6 
  6 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           1:20.24  11 
  7 Benson, Evan                 Unity Expres           1:20.79  13 
  8 Harper, Germain              South Jersey           1:20.87   6 
  9 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           1:21.21  12 
 10 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           1:22.06  12 
 11 Mattia, Samuel               Unity Expres           1:22.21   2 
 12 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           1:22.66  12 
 13 Billops, Avery               Delco Stalli           1:22.82   9 
 14 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           1:23.56  12 
 15 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres           1:24.38   1 
 16 Palmer, Stokley              Jaguar Track           1:24.73   6 
 17 Brookins, Karon              Camden Clock           1:25.76   3 
 18 ali, kahlil                  Camden Clock           1:26.84   4 
 19 Billups, Kayan               Delco Stalli           1:28.00   8 
 20 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock           1:28.01   8 
 21 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock           1:28.07   5 
 22 Smith, Malik                 Jaguar Track           1:28.08  12 
 23 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           1:28.10  11 
 24 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child           1:28.12   5 
 25 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           1:28.15   6 
 26 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli           1:28.36   7 
 27 Ray, Bernard Lacy            Supersonics            1:28.38  12 
 28 Davis, Zane                  Willis/Camde           1:28.42  10 
 29 Nickens, Joshua              Zodiacs Trac           1:28.83  11 
 30 Hanson, James                Delco Stalli           1:29.58   5 
 31 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr           1:30.17   2 
 32 Castillo, Jacob              Jaguar Track           1:30.55   1 
 33 Kerr, Elliot                 Jaguar Track           1:30.82   8 
 34 Clark III, Charles           Unity Expres           1:31.34   7 
 35 High, King                   South Jersey           1:31.40   8 
 36 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track           1:31.65   8 
 37 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or           1:32.25   2 
 38 Ali, Karon                   Camden Clock           1:33.75   1 
 39 Wilson, Taysaun              Neptune Jers           1:33.81  11 
 40 Anderson, Bryce              Jaguar Track           1:33.97   1 
 41 Jones-Rivera, Wali           Tnt Express            1:34.68  10 
 42 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Tra           1:35.30  11 
 43 Britton, DeVir               Roselle Rams           1:36.08   3 
 44 Calderon, Martin             Hackensack J           1:37.37   2 
 45 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           1:38.31  10 
 46 Diaz, Jordan-Noel            Supersonics            1:38.37   9 
 47 Eaton, Blake                 Elite Runner           1:38.56  10 
 48 Brown, Micah                 Roselle Rams           1:38.84   9 
 49 Talley, Levar                Greater Norr           1:39.22   4 
 50 Nunez, David                 Hackensack J           1:39.55   7 
 51 McNeill, Nicodemus           Delco Stalli           1:39.61   7 
 52 Mims, Jared                  Plainfield T           1:40.12   7 
 53 Stanley, Raza                Team East Or           1:40.90  13 
 54 Acevedo, Ian                 Roselle Rams           1:41.03   9 
 55 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           1:42.38   3 
 56 Davis, Cory James            Supersonics            1:42.73  10 
 57 Sharpe, Daniel               Roselle Rams           1:42.81   6 
 58 Dannheisser, Callum          Jaguar Track           1:43.39   2 
 59 Coleman, Justin              Hackensack J           1:43.54   5 
 60 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli           1:45.47   5 
 61 Alicea, Dillon               Hackensack J           1:45.74   3 
 62 Harriston, Dyzere            Mt. Airy Tra           1:45.84  10 
 63 McNeill, Pharaoh             Delco Stalli           1:47.49   3 
 64 Noar, Gavin                  Jaguar Track           1:47.54   3 
 65 Gottdank, Elai               Elite Runner           1:48.44  11 
 66 Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr           1:50.03   9 
 67 Mayo, Tristan                Supersonics            1:50.06   9 
 68 Winn, Korey                  Unity Expres           1:51.71   4 
 69 Edwards, Vameir              Camden Clock           1:53.81   8 
 70 Fogg, Jr, Stanley            Jaguar Track           1:58.24   2 
 71 acevedo, Aaron               Roselle Rams           2:00.20   7 
 72 Sierra, Anthony              Hackensack J           2:14.03   5 
 73 Smith, Jude                  Unattached             2:20.56   4 
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli           2:51.68  
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           2:51.74  
  3 Peacock, Henry               Jaguar Track           3:00.87  
  4 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           3:02.28  
  5 Stevens, Terrell             Delco Stalli           3:02.64  
  6 George, Khaje                Zodiacs Trac           3:02.76  
  7 Billops, Avery               Delco Stalli           3:03.97  
  8 Mattia, Samuel               Unity Expres           3:05.18  
  9 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar Track           3:06.17  
 10 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           3:07.26  
 11 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           3:14.25  
 12 Wilson, Teddy                Neptune Jers           3:14.38  
 13 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli           3:17.21  
 14 Kerr, Elliot                 Jaguar Track           3:19.64  
 15 Kalsched, Jack               Jaguar Track           3:22.07  
 16 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           3:22.55  
 17 Smith, Malik                 Jaguar Track           3:22.67  
 18 Hanson, James                Delco Stalli           3:26.90  
 19 Williams, Zayden             Harlem Child           3:27.24  
 20 Castillo, Jacob              Jaguar Track           3:27.33  
 21 Anderson, Brisco             Jaguar Track           3:30.69  
 22 Britton, DeVir               Roselle Rams           3:33.81  
 23 McNeill, Nicodemus           Delco Stalli           3:35.49  
 24 Anderson, Bryce              Jaguar Track           3:40.43  
 25 Harriston, Dyzere            Mt. Airy Tra           3:41.49  
 26 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli           3:41.71  
 27 Eaton, Blake                 Elite Runner           3:50.27  
 28 Jackson, Kendrick            Team East Or           3:53.22  
 29 Gottdank, Elai               Elite Runner           3:58.98  
 30 Dannheisser, Callum          Jaguar Track           4:09.35  
 31 Winn, Korey                  Unity Expres           4:15.02  
 
Event 55  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           5:29.80  
  1 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli           5:29.80  
  3 Stevens, Terrell             Delco Stalli           5:48.30  
  4 Peacock, Henry               Jaguar Track           5:53.30  
  5 Wilson, Teddy                Neptune Jers           6:18.80  
  6 Kalsched, Jack               Jaguar Track           6:31.90  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:30.59  
     1) Billops, Avery                  2) Dixon, Tremayne                
     3) Drummond, Amir                  4) Stevens, Terrell               
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:33.41  
     1) Dawson, Jared                   2) Nickens, Joshua                
     3) George, Khaje                   4) Johnson, Micah                 
  3 Delco Stallions  'B'                                2:51.02  
     1) Gilliam, Xavier                 2) Billups, Kayan                 
     3) Hanson, James                   4) Deluca, Dominic                
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  3:07.34  
     1) Brown, Micah                    2) Britton, DeVir                 
     3) Acevedo, Ian                    4) Sharpe, Daniel                 
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             7.49m   24-07.00 
  2 Talley, Lawson               Greater Norr             6.29m   20-07.75 
  3 Godoy, Dominick              Greater Norr             4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Dicker, Tobias               Unattached               3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Event 102  Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde              8.35   5 
  2 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics               8.53   5 
  3 Taylor, Tia                  Mt. Airy Tra              8.64   1 
  4 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde              8.65   5 
  5 Shepard, Ryan                Willis/Camde              8.66   5 
  6 Sapnas, Alexis               Delco Stalli              8.67   3 
  7 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T              8.71   5 
  8 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track              8.72   3 
  9 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde              8.75   5 
 10 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached                8.81   2 
 11 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr              8.95   5 
 12 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track              8.96   4 
 13 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J              9.08   2 
 14 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli              9.09   3 
 15 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr              9.09   1 
 16 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams              9.15   5 
 17 Harper, Dijonay              South Jersey              9.19   2 
 18 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres              9.21   2 
 18 Harper, Aijonay              South Jersey              9.21   2 
 20 McNeill, Natasha             Delco Stalli              9.23   2 
 21 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached                9.28   3 
 22 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde              9.36   4 
 23 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track              9.37   3 
 24 Higgins, Andrea              Team East Or              9.41   1 
 25 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track              9.48   3 
 26 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T              9.64   1 
 27 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr              9.73   4 
 28 Fountian, Laila              Envy Track C              9.75   4 
 29 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams              9.78   4 
 30 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J              9.81   2 
 31 Sperry, Morgan               Hackensack J              9.96   1 
 32 Marquez, Ayla                Hackensack J             10.00   3 
 33 Creekmur, Maia               Unity Expres             10.05   4 
 34 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock             10.13   2 
 
Event 104  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres           1:09.16  10 
  2 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           1:10.85  10 
  3 Shepard, Ryan                Willis/Camde           1:12.58   9 
  4 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde           1:13.00   9 
  5 St Louis, Emily              Unattached             1:13.59   9 
  6 Taylor, Tia                  Mt. Airy Tra           1:13.83  10 
  7 Holmes, Kyndall              Mt. Airy Tra           1:14.59   9 
  8 Wilson, Tiara                Comets Track           1:14.78   9 
  9 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           1:14.82   8 
 10 Brown, Aaliyah               Mt. Airy Tra           1:15.66   8 
 11 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           1:15.67   9 
 12 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli           1:15.97   3 
 13 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           1:16.16  10 
 14 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics            1:16.16   7 
 15 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           1:16.80  10 
 16 Petit, Ilana                 Unattached             1:17.03   7 
 17 Deluca, Sophia               Delco Stalli           1:17.28  10 
 18 Thomas, A'Liyah              Roselle Rams           1:17.76   8 
 19 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams           1:17.93   8 
 20 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           1:18.44   8 
 21 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           1:19.72   4 
 22 Sapnas, Alexis               Delco Stalli           1:19.89   5 
 23 Higgins, Andrea              Team East Or           1:20.19   1 
 24 McNeill, Natasha             Delco Stalli           1:20.36   1 
 25 Cole, Jordan                 Unity Expres           1:20.82   7 
 26 Tagoe, Saiah                 Lightning Tr           1:20.86   7 
 27 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           1:21.75   4 
 28 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr           1:21.84   6 
 29 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           1:21.89   4 
 30 Reddy, Keesthana             Elite Runner           1:22.04   7 
 31 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           1:22.07   7 
 32 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           1:22.19   2 
 33 Emanuel, Danielle            nypd falcons           1:22.43   4 
 34 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J           1:22.59   2 
 35 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track           1:22.95   3 
 36 Booker, Janaya               Delco Stalli           1:24.05   6 
 37 Simmons, Kaya                Jaguar Track           1:26.13   4 
 38 Jeudy, Elyssa                Ballistic Re           1:26.57   5 
 39 Medford, Niara               nypd falcons           1:27.81   3 
 40 Marquez, Ayla                Hackensack J           1:28.91   2 
 41 Messias, Milan               Supersonics            1:29.24   6 
 42 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J           1:29.63   3 
 43 Sperry, Morgan               Hackensack J           1:29.85   3 
 44 Young-Bey, Allahjah          Elite Runner           1:30.16   8 
 45 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           1:31.37   6 
 46 Harper, Aijonay              South Jersey           1:31.46   4 
 47 Harper, Dijonay              South Jersey           1:32.81   1 
 48 Fountian, Laila              Envy Track C           1:36.11   5 
 49 Causey, jatierra             Camden Clock           1:41.08   3 
 50 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock           1:49.83   2 
 
Event 105  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse           Delco Stalli           2:29.51  
  2 Laforest, Alina              Delco Stalli           2:38.98  
  3 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres           2:41.83  
  4 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli           2:47.00  
  5 St Louis, Emily              Unattached             2:47.24  
  6 Montford, qadasha            Delco Stalli           2:47.51  
  7 Deluca, Sophia               Delco Stalli           2:49.32  
  8 Holmes, Kyndall              Mt. Airy Tra           2:49.48  
  9 Nyinah, Maameeyah            Elite Runner           2:58.23  
 10 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           3:01.74  
 11 Booker, Janaya               Delco Stalli           3:04.35  
 12 Cole, Jordan                 Unity Expres           3:08.12  
 13 Reddy, Keesthana             Elite Runner           3:09.40  
 14 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           3:09.65  
 15 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           3:15.66  
 16 Simmons, Kaya                Jaguar Track           3:19.33  
 17 Young-Bey, Allahjah          Elite Runner           3:23.84  
 18 Messias, Milan               Supersonics            3:29.13  
 19 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar Track           3:32.86  
 20 Jeudy, Elyssa                Ballistic Re           3:33.27  
 21 Barnett, Semaj               Greater Norr           3:35.93  
 22 Robinson, Jordan             Jaguar Track           3:39.67  
 23 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar Track           3:41.36  
 24 Emanuel, Danielle            nypd falcons           3:46.83  
 
Event 106  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse           Delco Stalli           5:08.30  
  2 Laforest, Alina              Delco Stalli           5:28.60  
  3 Cooper, Alana                Unattached             5:36.30  
  4 Montford, qadasha            Delco Stalli           5:36.60  
  5 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           5:39.00  
  6 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli           5:43.00  
  7 Nyinah, Maameeyah            Elite Runner           5:50.30  
  8 Torchia, Kampbell            Unattached             6:00.40  
  9 Nolan, Allison               New Jersey S           6:15.60  
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S          11:49.62  
 
Event 108  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:08.54  
     1) Laforest, Alina                 2) Peterson, Sherisse             
     3) Sapnas, Alexis                  4) Stevens, Tamia                 
  2 Delco Stallions  'B'                                2:18.96  
     1) Booker, Janaya                  2) Hanson, Jada                   
     3) Johnson, Diamond                4) Deluca, Sophia                 
 
Event 110  Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aaliyah               Mt. Airy Tra           4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr           3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Nolan, Kaitlyn               New Jersey S           3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Event 112  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Sage                Unattached               6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Wilson, Bryanna              Unattached               6.23m   20-05.25 
  3 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock             5.62m   18-05.25 
  4 Creekmur, Maia               Unity Expres             5.54m   18-02.25 
  5 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock             5.18m   17-00.00 
  6 Dicker, Eugenie              Unattached               4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Event 152  Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 johnson, roy                 roy johnson               8.23   3 
  2 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr              8.30   5 
  3 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac              8.43   5 
  4 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams              8.54   2 
  5 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac              8.60   5 
  6 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C              8.64   5 
  7 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track              8.68   2 
  8 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics               8.71   5 
  9 Goodman, Cole                Unattached                8.87   5 
 10 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock              8.90   1 
 11 Carter Jr, Kenneth           Camden Clock              9.03   1 
 12 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner              9.05   4 
 13 Allen, Jalen                 Hackensack J              9.29   3 
 14 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac              9.34   4 
 15 Harriston, Dwight            Mt. Airy Tra              9.34   2 
 16 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams              9.44   2 
 17 Nelson, Joseph               Team East Or              9.59   4 
 18 Gibson, Isiah                Roselle Rams              9.60   3 
 19 Whittle, Amiri               Hackensack J              9.90   4 
 20 Chung, Dinari                Team East Or              9.98   3 
 21 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams             10.12   3 
 22 Thompson, Fabian             Supersonics              10.25   4 
 23 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres             10.43   3 
 24 Witherspoon, Najhea          Team East Or             10.45   1 
 25 Eddleman, Dreveon            Unity Expres             10.52   1 
 26 Pichardo, Edward             Zodiacs Trac             10.62   4 
 27 Ricks, Christian             Delco Stalli             10.67   2 
 28 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C             10.83   4 
 29 Jackson, Treyallen           Unattached               10.85   1 
 
Event 154  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli           1:10.36   8 
  2 Coleman, Mali                Lightning Tr           1:11.76   8 
  3 Love, kyle                   Delco Stalli           1:12.45   1 
  4 johnson, roy                 roy johnson            1:13.66   1 
  5 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres           1:14.11   8 
  6 Patterson, Jaylen            Envy Track C           1:14.50   6 
  7 Rogers, Michael              Zodiacs Trac           1:14.91   7 
  8 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres           1:15.31   7 
  9 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams           1:15.35   8 
 10 Morales, Giovanni            Neptune Jers           1:16.02   7 
 11 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner           1:16.37   6 
 12 Goodman, Cole                Unattached             1:18.56   8 
 13 Coley, Julian                Zodiacs Trac           1:18.79   7 
 14 Carter Jr, Kenneth           Camden Clock           1:19.69   2 
 15 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar Track           1:19.76   6 
 16 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           1:19.97   5 
 17 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            1:20.17   7 
 18 Ceesay, Kebba                Zodiacs Trac           1:20.29   5 
 19 Rodriguez, Angelo            Camden Clock           1:20.49   3 
 20 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Envy Track C           1:21.01   6 
 21 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           1:21.82   6 
 22 Whittle, Amiri               Hackensack J           1:22.20   4 
 23 Pamon, Stephen               Jaguar Track           1:23.16   4 
 24 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli           1:23.61   3 
 25 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Tra           1:23.88   8 
 26 Harriston, Dwight            Mt. Airy Tra           1:25.18   7 
 27 Vessel, Jeremiah             Unity Expres           1:25.28   3 
 28 Thyne, Gabe                  Jaguar Track           1:25.31   5 
 29 Darcus, jacob                Delco Stalli           1:26.63   1 
 30 Watkins, Reece               Jaguar Track           1:29.48   3 
 31 Easterling, Andrew           Jaguar Track           1:29.92   1 
 32 Ricks, Christian             Delco Stalli           1:32.94   2 
 33 Witherspoon, Najhea          Team East Or           1:33.77   2 
 34 Lee, Quadir                  Supersonics            1:33.83   6 
 35 Thompson, Fabian             Supersonics            1:34.46   5 
 36 Ruiz, Vichtor                Envy Track C           1:38.11   2 
 37 Kamal, Danial                Elite Runner           1:44.78   4 
 38 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams           1:46.45   5 
 
Event 155  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           2:38.76  
  2 Powell, Zachary              Delco Stalli           2:49.57  
  3 Denny, Davin                 nypd falcons           2:50.00  
  4 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres           2:50.12  
  5 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli           2:50.96  
  6 Love, kyle                   Delco Stalli           2:51.36  
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express            2:52.66  
  8 Morales, Giovanni            Neptune Jers           2:52.69  
  9 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           2:52.70  
 10 Benson, Elliot               Unity Expres           2:56.94  
 11 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Tra           2:57.53  
 12 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli           3:13.64  
 13 Darcus, jacob                Delco Stalli           3:14.38  
 14 Thyne, Gabe                  Jaguar Track           3:14.76  
 15 Vessel, Jeremiah             Unity Expres           3:15.22  
 16 Patterson, Jaylen            Envy Track C           3:15.57  
 17 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           3:16.83  
 18 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           3:23.72  
 19 Watkins, Reece               Jaguar Track           3:24.61  
 
Event 156  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           5:11.50  
  2 Cooper, Micah                Unattached             5:29.60  
  3 Powell, Zachary              Delco Stalli           5:41.70  
  4 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express            5:46.80  
  5 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           5:47.70  
  6 Denny, Davin                 nypd falcons           6:35.60  
  7 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           6:36.60  
 
Event 158  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:11.96  
     1) Hatton, Kesi                    2) Owens, Asad                    
     3) Powell, Zachary                 4) Gilliam, Tikondo               
  2 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                       2:20.51  
     1) Coley, Julian                   2) Ceesay, Kebba                  
     3) Rogers, Michael                 4) Pichardo, Edward               
  3 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  2:34.14  
     1) Watson, Micai                   2) Rodriguez, Xavier              
     3) Jones, Ahren                    4) Gibson, Isiah                  
 
Event 160  Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Cole                Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 162  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Ahren                 Roselle Rams             5.89m   19-04.00 
  2 Gibson, Isiah                Roselle Rams             4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Eddleman, Dreveon            Unity Expres             4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Baker, Mekhi                 Unity Expres             3.94m   12-11.25 
 
Event 202  Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Tivonna               Greater Norr              7.84   6 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express               7.85   6 
  3 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track              7.88   1 
  4 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr              7.91   6 
  5 Jones, Madison               Supersonics               7.95   6 
  6 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C              8.15   6 
  7 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics               8.21   6 
  8 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics               8.40   6 
  9 Horsey, Ciondae              Camden Clock              8.40   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Maris             Unattached                8.41   5 
 11 Williams, LaToya             Willis/Camde              8.42   5 
 12 Dupree, Briana               Camden Clock              8.48   2 
 13 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac              8.53   5 
 14 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track              8.53   1 
 15 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T              8.63   5 
 16 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock              8.64   2 
 17 Devito, Nicolette            Tru Velocity              8.65   3 
 18 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams              8.67   5 
 19 Palmer, Ashely               Comets Track              8.68   5 
 20 Amuzu, Sena                  Perdue Athle              8.74   3 
 21 Chance, Neagesti             Team East Or              8.77   2 
 22 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track              8.80   4 
 23 Hooker, Tiyanna              Willis/Camde              8.82   5 
 24 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express               8.85   5 
 25 Wooded, Nijae                Camden Clock              8.94   3 
 26 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner              8.99   2 
 27 Mohammed, Bianca             Team East Or              9.00   1 
 28 Barnes, Taylor               Unattached                9.04   6 
 29 Lopez, Victoria              Team East Or              9.06   2 
 30 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres              9.09   3 
 31 Edwards, Kyla                Greater Norr              9.19   2 
 32 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac              9.24   4 
 33 Rankins, Giana               Camden Clock              9.33   2 
 34 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres              9.34   3 
 35 Dow, Dylan                   Hackensack J              9.35   1 
 36 Langston, Makenna            Hackensack J              9.44   4 
 37 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J              9.72   1 
 38 Thompson, Calista            Supersonics               9.73   4 
 39 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             10.50   1 
 40 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T             12.37   4 
 
Event 204  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai                Delco Stalli           1:03.03  10 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express            1:03.87   9 
  3 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            1:07.01   9 
  4 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            1:07.04  10 
  5 Grant, Alaysia               Envy Track C           1:07.09   9 
  6 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track           1:07.75  10 
  7 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            1:09.41  10 
  8 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           1:10.43   9 
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           1:10.77   8 
 10 Horsey, Ciondae              Camden Clock           1:11.11   2 
 11 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track           1:11.41   9 
 12 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track           1:11.81   3 
 13 Metzger, Olivia              Tru Velocity           1:12.19   5 
 14 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           1:12.71   7 
 15 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers           1:12.92   8 
 16 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           1:13.29   8 
 17 Clinton, Yasmine             Mt. Airy Tra           1:13.43   6 
 18 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track           1:13.69   9 
 19 Wilson, Teyonce              Neptune Jers           1:14.41  10 
 20 Mikell, Miala                Tnt Express            1:14.64   6 
 21 Devito, Nicolette            Tru Velocity           1:14.95   5 
 22 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           1:15.15   2 
 23 Dupree, Briana               Camden Clock           1:15.38   1 
 24 Ebuenga-Smith, Marshaan      Roselle Rams           1:15.64   6 
 25 Palmer, Ashely               Comets Track           1:16.13   4 
 26 Barkley, Aliyah              Mt. Airy Tra           1:16.39   8 
 27 Amuzu, Sena                  Perdue Athle           1:16.68   1 
 28 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres           1:16.96   3 
 29 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           1:17.06   8 
 30 Billups, Leanna              Plainfield T           1:17.20   7 
 31 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           1:17.60   5 
 32 Lopez, Victoria              Team East Or           1:18.13   4 
 33 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           1:18.50   7 
 34 Raith, Juliana               Tru Velocity           1:18.58   2 
 35 Wooded, Nijae                Camden Clock           1:18.70   2 
 36 Nelson, Hailey               nypd falcons           1:19.02   1 
 37 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           1:19.09   7 
 38 Dow, Dylan                   Hackensack J           1:19.78   4 
 39 Powell, Zorah                Jaguar Track           1:21.73   6 
 40 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           1:21.99   4 
 41 Williams, LaToya             Willis/Camde           1:22.03   7 
 42 Williams, Dorcia             Zodiacs Trac           1:22.19   5 
 43 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           1:22.48   4 
 44 Hatton, Jordan               Delco Stalli           1:23.32   5 
 45 Henry, Amour                 Unity Expres           1:23.71   2 
 46 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J           1:23.81   3 
 47 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express            1:23.85   6 
 48 Mullins, Noelle              Jaguar Track           1:24.42   2 
 49 Thompson, Calista            Supersonics            1:24.79   6 
 50 Mohammed, Bianca             Team East Or           1:25.48   3 
 51 Langston, Makenna            Hackensack J           1:26.42   4 
 52 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J           1:31.74   3 
 53 Johnson, Felicia             nypd falcons           1:32.87   3 
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai                Delco Stalli           2:33.61  
  2 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr           2:33.67  
  3 Grant, Alaysia               Envy Track C           2:34.66  
  4 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express            2:34.68  
  5 Moody, Rhyan                 Delco Stalli           2:36.16  
  6 Avery, Tymia                 Delco Stalli           2:37.18  
  7 Watts, Sanaiya               Delco Stalli           2:43.11  
  8 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           2:43.14  
  9 Pratt, Acey                  Delco Stalli           2:45.79  
 10 Roberts, Rachelle            nypd falcons           2:46.58  
 11 Bernard, Jayla               Delco Stalli           2:47.21  
 12 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr           2:54.65  
 13 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           2:56.75  
 14 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express            2:57.23  
 15 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar Track           2:57.64  
 16 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track           2:59.52  
 17 Evangelista, Ava             Jaguar Track           3:01.62  
 18 Wilson, Teyonce              Neptune Jers           3:01.75  
 19 Harriston, Aija              Mt. Airy Tra           3:03.56  
 20 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           3:04.70  
 21 Clinton, Yasmine             Mt. Airy Tra           3:05.21  
 22 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           3:05.47  
 23 Walker, Kambi                Tnt Express            3:05.83  
 24 Walker, Kiara                Envy Track C           3:06.18  
 25 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           3:07.36  
 26 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar Track           3:07.54  
 27 Hatton, Jordan               Delco Stalli           3:09.87  
 28 Lytch, Nia                   Jaguar Track           3:10.58  
 29 Charles, Saneiya             Unity Expres           3:11.09  
 30 Davis, Tivonna               Greater Norr           3:12.15  
 31 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           3:12.59  
 32 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers           3:17.06  
 33 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express            3:18.60  
 34 Edwards, Kyla                Greater Norr           3:18.62  
 35 Powell, Zorah                Jaguar Track           3:27.47  
 36 Mullins, Noelle              Jaguar Track           3:28.32  
 -- Desouza, Jonbone             nypd falcons               DNF  
 
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watts, Sanaiya               Delco Stalli           5:17.50  
  2 Moody, Rhyan                 Delco Stalli           5:18.00  
  3 Avery, Tymia                 Delco Stalli           5:19.00  
  4 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express            5:24.70  
  5 Pratt, Acey                  Delco Stalli           5:25.30  
  6 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           5:28.00  
  7 miller, raelynne             Unattached             5:41.60  
  8 Bernard, Jayla               Delco Stalli           5:48.20  
  9 Hauer, Alexandra             Tnt Express            5:48.30  
 10 Roberts, Rachelle            nypd falcons           5:53.50  
 11 Desouza, Jonbone             nypd falcons           6:21.00  
 12 Harriston, Aija              Mt. Airy Tra           6:25.10  
 13 Evangelista, Ava             Jaguar Track           6:25.40  
 14 Raith, Juliana               Tru Velocity           6:31.90  
 15 Lefkowitz, Isabel            Tru Velocity           6:32.80  
 16 Walker, Kiara                Envy Track C           8:10.70  
 
Event 209  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crumble, Areyanna            Envy Track C              9.27  
  2 Jones, Madison               Supersonics               9.32  
  3 Boggs, Lorraine              Greater Norr              9.36  
  4 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             11.23  
  5 Barkley, Aliyah              Mt. Airy Tra             11.34  
 
Event 210  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                2:01.14  
     1) Barnes, Dajai                   2) Bernard, Jayla                 
     3) Moody, Rhyan                    4) Watts, Sanaiya                 
  2 nypd falcons  'A'                                   2:19.87  
     1) Desouza, Jonbone                2) Roberts, Rachelle              
     3) Johnson, Felicia                4) Nesbitt, Treasure              
 
Event 213  Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- miller, raelynne             Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 215  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Deriana              Camden Clock             8.07m   26-05.75 
  2 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             7.90m   25-11.00 
  3 Dickerson, Jayla             Camden Clock             6.95m   22-09.75 
  4 Thomas, Nieasia              Unattached               6.71m   22-00.25 
  5 Barnes, Taylor               Unattached               6.54m   21-05.50 
  6 Lowe-berrien, Mariah         Envy Track C             6.38m   20-11.25 
  7 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock             5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Event 252  Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres              7.86   2 
  2 Banks, Elijah                Ballistic Re              8.00   2 
  3 Belvin, Isaiah               Supersonics               8.55   2 
  4 Morse, Jordan                Greater Norr              8.56   2 
  5 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac              8.66   2 
  6 Hughes, La'Mar               Greater Norr              9.09   1 
  7 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres              9.18   1 
  8 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams              9.28   2 
  9 Thomas, Darius               Jaguar Track              9.55   2 
 10 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C             10.35   1 
 
Event 254  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laforest, Peter-Guillaum     Delco Stalli           1:03.09   5 
  2 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli           1:05.00   5 
  3 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli           1:06.13   5 
  4 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres           1:08.24   4 
  5 Denny, Daniel                nypd falcons           1:10.85   2 
  6 Enright, Jake                Unattached             1:10.91   2 
  7 Williams, Tayvon             Delco Stalli           1:11.31   1 
  8 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re           1:13.54   5 
  9 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiacs Trac           1:14.07   4 
 10 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli           1:14.35   4 
 11 Lopez, Sebastian             Team East Or           1:14.52   2 
 12 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres           1:15.13   3 
 13 Banks, Elijah                Ballistic Re           1:15.48   5 
 14 Thompson, Issaih             nypd falcons           1:16.32   3 
 15 Smith, Jordan                Delco Stalli           1:16.93   3 
 16 Thomas, Darius               Jaguar Track           1:19.63   3 
 17 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           1:19.82   1 
 18 Bridgers, Steven             Roselle Rams           1:20.56   2 
 19 Simpson, Khurran             Jaguar Track           1:20.66   3 
 20 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track           1:22.54   1 
 21 Hughes, La'Mar               Greater Norr           1:22.83   3 
 22 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T           1:24.81   4 
 23 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track           1:25.11   4 
 24 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock           1:27.03   2 
 25 Jimenez, Hector              Jaguar Track           1:29.04   1 
 26 Ruiz, Richard                Envy Track C           1:30.90   4 
 27 Rucker, Raykiem              Camden Clock           1:33.03   2 
 
Event 255  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laforest, Peter-Guillaum     Delco Stalli           2:34.10  
  2 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli           2:36.56  
  3 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track           2:40.42  
  4 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached             2:44.58  
  5 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli           2:45.41  
  6 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re           2:45.61  
  7 Williams, Tayvon             Delco Stalli           3:01.63  
  8 Booker, Jalin                Delco Stalli           3:01.99  
  9 Simpson, Khurran             Jaguar Track           3:15.67  
 10 Smith, Jordan                Delco Stalli           3:18.37  
 11 Spalding, Terrell            Supersonics            3:21.72  
 12 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track           3:22.98  
 13 Jimenez, Hector              Jaguar Track           3:25.03  
 14 Thompson, Issaih             nypd falcons           3:31.21  
 15 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar Track           3:48.47  
 
Event 256  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track           5:19.60  
  2 Glenn, Kymani                Unattached             5:42.60  
  3 Booker, Jalin                Delco Stalli           5:52.70  
  3 Lopez, Sebastian             Team East Or           5:52.70  
  5 Morse, Jordan                Greater Norr           5:54.80  
  6 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C           6:06.10  
  7 Spalding, Terrell            Supersonics            6:49.10  
  8 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T           6:53.50  
 
Event 259  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCray, Jordan               Envy Track C             10.43  
  2 Belvin, Isaiah               Supersonics              10.97  
  3 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams             11.12  
  4 Denny, Daniel                nypd falcons             12.52  
 
Event 260  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                1:59.29  
     1) Billops, Anthony                2) Holmes, Ronald                 
     3) Johnson, Zaire                  4) Laforest, Peter-Guillaume      
 
Event 265  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams             9.96m   32-08.25 
  2 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli             9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Event 302  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track              7.82   1 
  2 Guy, Charity                 Greater Norr              7.91   1 
  3 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track              7.97   1 
  4 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track              7.98   1 
  5 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams              7.99   3 
  6 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac              8.08   3 
  7 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams              8.12   3 
  8 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac              8.18   2 
  9 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner              8.18   1 
 10 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track              8.21   2 
 11 Brown, DaNeesha              Perdue Athle              8.36   3 
 12 Palmer, Abigail              Comets Track              8.42   3 
 13 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams              8.52   2 
 14 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams              8.53   3 
 15 Davis, Diarah                Ballistic Re              8.56   2 
 16 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams              8.68   2 
 17 Gravesande, Aziza            Ballistic Re              8.96   2 
 18 Diaz, Jeydalisse             Supersonics              10.35   2 
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni              Delco Stalli             59.60   8 
  2 Bennett, Ceoni               Delco Stalli           1:04.03   8 
  3 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           1:04.46   8 
  4 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           1:05.61   8 
  5 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track           1:06.44   8 
  6 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T           1:07.86   1 
  7 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           1:07.97   7 
  8 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re           1:08.35   7 
  9 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams           1:08.43   7 
 10 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           1:08.77   8 
 11 Woods, Destiny               Delco Stalli           1:08.90   7 
 12 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track           1:09.57   6 
 13 Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn       Roselle Rams           1:10.06   7 
 14 Palmer, Abigail              Comets Track           1:10.46   5 
 15 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           1:11.18   7 
 16 Evangelista, Emma            Jaguar Track           1:11.52   6 
 17 Jackson, Kendall             Zodiacs Trac           1:11.55   4 
 18 McClain, Madison             Elite Runner           1:11.73   5 
 19 Gilliard, Victoria           Roselle Rams           1:12.39   5 
 20 Hill, Sumaiyah               Jaguar Track           1:12.89   5 
 21 Harriston, Daija             Mt. Airy Tra           1:14.06   5 
 22 DeKeyzer, Emilie             Comets Track           1:14.14   4 
 23 Prescod, Emma                Jaguar Track           1:14.82   4 
 24 Simpson, Shajara             Jaguar Track           1:15.17   2 
 25 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           1:15.32   6 
 26 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re           1:15.79   6 
 27 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           1:16.14   3 
 28 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams           1:19.69   4 
 29 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track           1:21.60   2 
 30 Brown, DaNeesha              Perdue Athle           1:22.22   6 
 31 Youssef, Pascal              Plainfield T           1:22.62   2 
 32 Davis, Diarah                Ballistic Re           1:23.01   2 
 33 Hyppolite, Roshana           Jaguar Track           1:24.63   3 
 34 Ifil, Wallatta               nypd falcons           1:25.82   1 
 35 Mays, Kyasia                 Jaguar Track           1:26.37   2 
 36 Diaz, Jeydalisse             Supersonics            1:26.74   3 
 37 Gravesande, Aziza            Ballistic Re           1:27.45   3 
 38 Dickerson, Ta'Miya           Tnt Express            1:27.51   5 
 39 Brown, Bianca                Jaguar Track           1:31.78   1 
 40 Francis, Sandra              Jaguar Track           1:33.63   3 
 41 Andrews, Ayanna              Newark Flame           1:36.44   4 
 
Event 305  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni              Delco Stalli           2:24.65  
  2 Stovall, Sydni               Mt. Airy Tra           2:28.09  
  3 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           2:33.39  
  4 Bennett, Ceoni               Delco Stalli           2:33.72  
  5 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T           2:35.48  
  6 Dixon, Selah                 Delco Stalli           2:43.70  
  7 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar Track           2:47.33  
  8 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets Track           2:47.38  
  9 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            2:49.25  
 10 Evangelista, Emma            Jaguar Track           2:49.63  
 11 Jeudy, Summar                Ballistic Re           2:50.84  
 12 Guy, Charity                 Greater Norr           2:52.29  
 13 DeKeyzer, Emilie             Comets Track           2:57.26  
 14 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re           2:59.10  
 15 Harriston, Daija             Mt. Airy Tra           3:00.03  
 16 Woods, Destiny               Delco Stalli           3:00.30  
 17 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar Track           3:04.97  
 18 Cooper, Asiah                Jaguar Track           3:06.76  
 19 Prescod, Emma                Jaguar Track           3:07.52  
 20 French, Ciara                Jaguar Track           3:12.68  
 21 Greene, Bryce                Jaguar Track           3:17.42  
 22 McClain, Madison             Elite Runner           3:18.02  
 23 Simpson, Shajara             Jaguar Track           3:19.67  
 24 Youssef, Pascal              Plainfield T           3:21.02  
 25 Hyppolite, Roshana           Jaguar Track           3:28.92  
 26 Taylor, Sri                  Jaguar Track           3:29.72  
 27 Brown, Bianca                Jaguar Track           3:31.15  
 28 Nelson, Hailey               nypd falcons           3:34.48  
 29 Francis, Sandra              Jaguar Track           4:04.03  
 
Event 306  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika              New Jersey S           5:11.00  
  2 Stovall, Sydni               Mt. Airy Tra           5:11.20  
  3 Aldridge, Alyssa             Unattached             5:16.60  
  4 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            5:58.60  
 
Event 309  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ifil, Wallatta               nypd falcons             10.83  
 
Event 311  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  2:00.99  
     1) Wilson, Kangee                  2) Hameed, Khalisah               
     3) Ordonez, Melina                 4) Ebuenga-Smith, Shylehn         
 
Event 318  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Yazmine              Unattached               9.10m   29-10.25 
  2 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams             8.24m   27-00.50 
  3 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Event 352  Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vloedman, Anders             Greater Norr              7.43   1 
  2 Greene, Isaiah               Newark Flame              7.46   3 
  3 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus              7.62   3 
  4 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres              7.66   3 
  5 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac              7.76   3 
  6 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Tr              7.79   3 
  7 Lee, Dante'                  Unity Expres              7.90   3 
  8 Best, Nasir                  Supersonics               7.94   3 
  9 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack J              7.97   2 
 10 Jones, Lord                  Supersonics               8.19   3 
 11 Chung, Winston               Team East Or              8.59   2 
 12 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres              8.76   1 
 13 Ceesay, Abubacarr            Hackensack J              8.78   2 
 14 Brown, Aneus                 Roselle Rams              8.84   2 
 15 Scott, Jason                 Perdue Athle              9.47   2 
 
Event 354  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brunson, Malcolm             Plainfield T             56.78   6 
  2 Phenord, Quentin             Jaguar Track             56.89   6 
  3 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           1:00.59   6 
  4 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           1:00.70   6 
  5 Nias, Jailen                 Zodiacs Trac           1:01.65   5 
  6 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           1:01.80   6 
  7 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           1:03.63   4 
  8 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres           1:03.87   2 
  9 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus           1:04.14   5 
 10 McNeill, Treyvaughn          Delco Stalli           1:04.43   2 
 11 Vloedman, Anders             Greater Norr           1:04.52   1 
 12 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           1:04.52   4 
 13 Ruff, Kraig                  Supersonics            1:04.64   4 
 14 Best, Nasir                  Supersonics            1:04.85   5 
 15 Jones, Lord                  Supersonics            1:05.77   5 
 16 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T           1:06.54   5 
 17 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track           1:07.49   4 
 18 Coleman, Ajahn               Lightning Tr           1:08.42   4 
 19 Edrington, Jr, Rakim         Jaguar Track           1:09.27   1 
 20 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack J           1:09.35   2 
 21 Lee, Dante'                  Unity Expres           1:09.66   3 
 22 Chung, Winston               Team East Or           1:10.97   3 
 23 Brown, Aneus                 Roselle Rams           1:16.96   4 
 24 Ceesay, Abubacarr            Hackensack J           1:17.78   3 
 25 Britton, DeAnte              Roselle Rams           1:23.91   3 
 26 Edwards, Dante               Roselle Rams           1:30.21   3 
 27 Gueye, Karim                 Hackensack J           1:39.46   2 
 
Event 355  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 Delco Stalli           2:16.66  
  2 Phenord, Quentin             Jaguar Track           2:17.33  
  3 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express            2:23.89  
  4 Crearer, John                Supersonics            2:25.13  
  5 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar Track           2:31.32  
  6 McNeill, Treyvaughn          Delco Stalli           2:35.22  
  7 Edrington, Jr, Rakim         Jaguar Track           2:39.70  
  8 Styles, Geremiah             Unity Expres           2:40.45  
  9 Osagie, Nickolas             Newark Flame           2:40.97  
 10 Edwards, Dante               Roselle Rams           2:41.74  
 11 Desouza, Anthony             nypd falcons           2:41.78  
 12 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar Track           2:42.66  
 13 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres           2:42.92  
 14 Britton, DeAnte              Roselle Rams           3:15.42  
 
Event 356  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 Delco Stalli           4:39.10  
  2 Schmeizer, Jesse             Unattached             5:01.50  
  3 Hickson, Brandon             Tnt Express            5:06.40  
  4 Crearer, John                Supersonics            5:14.60  
  5 Weisenstein, Matthew         Tru Velocity           5:19.60  
  5 Hill, Brian                  Tru Velocity           5:19.60  
  7 Desouza, Anthony             nypd falcons           5:42.90  
 
Event 359  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaiah               Newark Flame              9.01  
  2 Scott, Jason                 Perdue Athle             13.09  
 
Event 361  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roselle Rams Youth Track Club  'A'                  2:11.78  
     1) Britton, DeAnte                 2) Brown, Aneus                   
     3) Cadet, Joshua                   4) Cadet, Josiah                  
 
Event 364  Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garland, Kyle                No More Xcus           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Ruff, Kraig                  Supersonics            5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Cadet, Josiah                Roselle Rams           4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Cadet, Joshua                Roselle Rams           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 368  Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T            12.94m   42-05.50 
  2 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres            12.17m   39-11.25 
 
Event 402  Girls 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jalissa               Newark Flame              7.83  
  2 Bookard, Aigner              Ballistic Re              8.27  
  3 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Delco Stalli              8.35  
  4 Crawley, Briana              Unity Expres              8.41  
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            1:02.98   2 
  2 Gould, Tabatha               Willis/Camde           1:04.26   2 
  3 Hayes, Jalissa               Newark Flame           1:07.19   2 
  4 Crawley, Briana              Unity Expres           1:10.08   1 
  5 Winiarski, Kaitlin           Delco Stalli           1:13.55   1 
  6 Hogue, Nahdiyyah             Jaguar Track           1:17.81   1 
  7 Bookard, Aigner              Ballistic Re           1:22.63   2 
 
Event 405  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gould, Tabatha               Willis/Camde           2:54.36  
  2 Harris, Marcia               Newark Flame           2:56.56  
  3 Hogue, Nahdiyyah             Jaguar Track           3:19.74  
 
Event 406  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Marcia               Newark Flame           6:11.90  
 
Event 410  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elleston, Jazmine            Supersonics               8.95  
  2 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics               9.21  
  3 Williams, Ajee               Newark Flame             10.82  
 
Event 419  Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mazza, Michelle              Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Molina, Jessica              Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
 
Event 452  Boys 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, James              Newark Flame              7.19   2 
  2 Jenkins, Charon              Unattached                7.37   2 
  3 Lovelock, Recardo            Unattached                7.52   1 
  4 Abdul-Razzaq, Mustafa        Newark Flame              7.67   2 
  5 Daniels, Ephraim             Unattached                7.85   2 
  6 Luongo, Anthony              Supersonics               7.87   2 
  7 Smith, Dasean                Unattached                8.35   1 
  8 Brown, Dequan                Newark Flame              8.61   2 
  9 Jones, Mason                 Supersonics              10.18   1 
 
Event 454  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bogan, Raymond               Newark Flame             56.84   2 
  2 Payton, Quamir               Unattached               57.03   2 
  3 Daniels, Ephraim             Unattached               57.41   1 
  4 Desvignes, Mordecai          Unattached               57.96   2 
  5 Tomlinson, Keneek            Unattached               58.98   2 
  6 Simpkins, Joshua             Unattached               59.25   2 
  7 Mertyl, Vitensky             Newark Flame             59.39   2 
  8 Barnes, Jabril               Newark Flame             59.96   1 
  9 Brown, Dequan                Newark Flame           1:01.59   1 
 10 Luongo, Anthony              Supersonics            1:06.39   1 
 
Event 455  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernadez, Juan               East Orange            2:11.21  
  2 Daniels, Ephraim             Unattached             2:17.03  
  3 Akoto, Delvin                Newark Flame           2:24.22  
  4 simon, Marcus                Unattached             2:24.25  
 
Event 456  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernadez, Juan               East Orange            4:48.10  
  2 Akoto, Delvin                Newark Flame           5:15.10  
  3 Minax, Jason                 Envy Track C           5:16.00  
  4 Davis, Auston                Comets Track           5:50.10  
 
Event 460  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, jamal               Newark Flame             10.55  
  2 Barnes, Jabril               Newark Flame             10.86  
  3 Abdul-Razzaq, Mustafa        Newark Flame             11.26  
 
Event 462  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark Flame TC  'A'                                1:47.97  
     1) Bogan, Raymond                  2) Lawrence, James                
     3) Mertyl, Vitensky                4) Abdul-Razzaq, Mustafa          
  2 East Orange Warriors  'A'                           1:49.13  
     1) Tomlinson, Keneek               2) Payton, Qumair                 
     3) Simpkins, Joshua                4) Jenkins, Charon                
  3 East Orange Warriors  'B'                           1:52.40  
     1) Lovelock, Recordo               2) Simon, Marcus                  
     3) Smith, Dasean                   4) Hernadez, Juan                 
 
Event 465  Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Charon              Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Jenkins, jamal               Newark Flame           5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Event 469  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bazil, Devon                 Newark Flame             8.93m   29-03.75 
  2 Jones, Mason                 Supersonics              5.66m   18-07.00 
 
Event 502  Women 17-18 55 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rankine, Ashley              Ballistic Re              7.61  
  2 Jackson, Anitra              Unattached                8.03  
  3 Debro, Lyric                 Ballistic Re              8.12  
  4 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr              8.27  
 
Event 504  Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rankine, Ashley              Ballistic Re           1:05.85  
  2 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness Trac           1:06.31  
  3 Debro, Lyric                 Ballistic Re           1:07.46  
  4 Jackson, Anitra              Unattached             1:07.94  
  5 Hughes, Alysa                Greater Norr           1:14.65  
  6 Murphy, Devon                RamsXC                 1:17.52  
 
Event 505  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Devon                RamsXC                 2:54.35  
 
Event 506  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn             Jeuness Trac           5:30.90  
  2 Hickman, Julia               RamsXC                 5:57.00  
 
Event 510  Women 55 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Flame              8.98  
 
Event 515  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Brionna           Newark Flame           5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 519  Women Shot Put 4kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baytops, Jenyce              Newark Flame            10.87m   35-08.00 
 
Event 552  Men 55 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Savon                 Ballistic Re              6.87  
  2 Taylor, Joseph               Unattached                6.92  
  3 Campbell, Isaiah             Newark Flame              6.93  
  4 Davis, Haji                  Unattached                7.05  
  5 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac              7.13  
  6 scott, ottmar                Unattached                7.42  
  7 lovelock, loverdo            Unattached                8.15  
 
Event 554  Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics              52.36  
  2 Davis, Savon                 Ballistic Re             53.01  
  3 Campbell, Isaiah             Newark Flame             53.30  
  4 Taylor, Joseph               Unattached               54.08  
  5 scott, ottmar                Unattached             1:02.13  
 
Event 555  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Maxwell             Ballistic Re           2:04.19  
  2 Morris, Jaashir              Supersonics            2:13.66  
  3 Maloney, William             Unattached             2:13.67  
  4 James, Shakaal               Unattached             2:16.78  
  5 coleman, jawuan              Unattached             2:27.18  
  6 sulley, mohammed             Unattached             2:30.03  
 
Event 556  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maloney, William             Unattached             4:34.10  
  2 James, Shakaal               Unattached             4:35.40  
  3 coleman, jawuan              Unattached             4:58.10  
 
Event 560  Men 55 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthy, Bernard              Unattached                7.85  
  2 Davis, Haji                  Unattached                8.57  
 
Event 562  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Orange Warriors  'A'                           1:39.86  
     1) Scott, Ottmar                   2) Taylor, Joseph                 
     3) Davis, Haji                     4) Flanagan, Jermain              
  2 East Orange Warriors  'B'                           1:42.65  
     1) Lovelock, Loverdo               2) Taylor, Jospeh                 
     3) Coleman, Jawuan                 4) Sulley, Mohammed               
  3 Newark Flame TC  'A'                                1:44.63  
 
Event 565  Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Kevin                Zodiacs Trac           5-08.00      1.72m