2013 USATF NJ Development Meet                         
                        Bennett Complex, Toms River, NJ
                                  01-27-2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle              9.85   3 
  2 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T              9.93   2 
  3 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz                 9.98   1 
  4 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             10.07   3 
  5 Hildreth, Eliza              Gnpal Team S             10.10   1 
  6 Smith, Kaelyn                Roselle Rams             10.44   1 
  7 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar TC                10.47   3 
  8 Billips, Alyssa              Plainfield T             10.57   3 
  9 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached               10.60   3 
 10 Gonzalez, Naomi              Roselle Rams             10.79   1 
 11 Lawson, Jalayan              Roselle Rams             10.87   2 
 12 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T             10.88   2 
 13 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC                10.90   3 
 14 Long, Ah'Zhane               Supersonics              11.03   3 
 15 Adkison, Briana              Elite Runner             11.41   2 
 16 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams             11.56   2 
 17 Clerk, Sanaa                 Comets TC                11.68   3 
 18 Altamirano, Sofia            Burlington T             12.07   2 
 19 Morton, Leia                 Burlington T             12.61   1 
 20 Frank, Reese                 Unattached               12.74   2 
 21 Martinez, Denajee            Roselle Rams             13.01   1 
 22 Stevenson, Marissa           Haverhill El             13.53   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Plevyak, Emma                Elite Runner             34.91   2 
  2 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar TC                36.78   6 
  3 Perdue, Mirrah               Perdue Athle             37.27   6 
  4 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner             37.41   6 
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity             37.62   6 
  6 Travis, Sabreeya             Morris Estat             38.35   6 
  7 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz                38.77   3 
  8 Pinder, Alanah               Burlington T             38.88   3 
  9 Johnston, Mia                Morris Estat             39.22   5 
 10 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres             39.49   5 
 11 Smith, Kaelyn                Roselle Rams             40.00   1 
 12 Wilson, Tayla                Comets TC                40.13   3 
 13 Hildreth, Eliza              Gnpal Team S             40.32   1 
 14 Billips, Alyssa              Plainfield T             40.51   4 
 15 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli             40.87   5 
 16 Caughey, Delaney             Jaguar TC                41.60   4 
 17 Sanantonio, Emma             Elite Runner             42.11   4 
 18 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar TC                42.32   5 
 19 Gonzalez, Naomi              Roselle Rams             43.23   2 
 20 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams             43.26   2 
 21 Long, Ah'Zhane               Supersonics              43.54   5 
 22 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East              43.86   2 
 23 Adkison, Briana              Elite Runner             45.49   4 
 24 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T             45.65   6 
 25 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached               46.25   4 
 26 Frank, Reese                 Unattached               47.78   3 
 27 Lawson, Jalayan              Roselle Rams             48.28   1 
 28 Clerk, Sanaa                 Comets TC                48.54   4 
 29 Morton, Leia                 Burlington T             50.99   3 
 30 Martinez, Denajee            Roselle Rams             54.00   2 
 31 Stevenson, Marissa           Haverhill El           1:01.48   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caughey, Sheridan            Jaguar TC              3:01.72  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Tru Velocity           3:12.33  
  3 Small, Bryelle               Delco Stalli           3:13.85  
  4 Plevyak, Emma                Elite Runner           3:15.28  
  5 Johnston, Mia                Morris Estat           3:24.84  
  6 Travis, Sabreeya             Morris Estat           3:27.10  
  7 Plummer, Camrie              Unity Expres           3:30.61  
  8 Johnson, Kayla               Ruff Kutz              3:35.00  
  9 Sanantonio, Emma             Elite Runner           3:35.12  
 10 Caughey, Delaney             Jaguar TC              3:40.12  
 11 Noriega, Michelle            Transy East            3:57.00  
 12 Hawkins, Kashya              Unattached             4:06.89  
 13 Altamirano, Sofia            Burlington T           4:07.00  
 14 Stevenson, Marissa           Haverhill El           4:29.00  
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Godoy, Dominick              Gnpal Team S              9.33   3 
  2 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar TC                 9.36   4 
  3 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles              9.46   2 
  4 Powder, Seth                 Jaguar TC                 9.78   4 
  5 Perdue, Manny                Perdue Athle              9.82   4 
  6 Bryant, Derrick              Unattached                9.95   4 
  7 Burke, Amari                 Burlington T             10.08   2 
  8 Dean, Jayden                 Neptune Jers             10.11   4 
  9 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar TC                10.26   4 
 10 Langston, Christian          Omega TC                 10.44   2 
 11 Ruiz, Matthew                Roselle Rams             10.46   3 
 12 Whyte, Nicholas              Neptune Jers             10.76   4 
 13 Stevenson, Daniel            Haverhill El             10.86   2 
 14 Brevard, Ari                 Passaic Yout             11.01   3 
 15 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             11.07   3 
 16 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar TC                11.08   3 
 17 Echols, Solomon              Supersonics              11.09   2 
 18 Thomas, Ahmir                Neptune Jers             11.27   3 
 19 Mann, Bernhard               Unattached               11.68   2 
 20 Sawhney, Ritvik              Elite Runner             11.84   3 
 21 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar TC                12.10   4 
 22 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres             12.57   3 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar TC                34.20   6 
  2 Young, Robert                Comets TC                34.23   6 
  3 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles             34.51   5 
  4 Dixon, Treymayne             Delco Stalli             34.64   5 
  5 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             35.33   4 
  6 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner             35.73   4 
  7 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stalli             36.88   5 
  8 Sawhney, Ritvik              Elite Runner             37.35   1 
  9 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles             37.39   6 
 10 Ha, Nelson                   Jaguar TC                37.48   3 
 11 Ruiz, Matthew                Roselle Rams             37.56   5 
 12 Powder, Seth                 Jaguar TC                37.85   4 
 13 Perdue, Manny                Perdue Athle             38.62   6 
 14 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar TC                38.73   3 
 15 Bryant, Derrick              Unattached               38.86   4 
 16 Langston, Christian          Omega TC                 39.15   4 
 17 Peacock, Henry               Jaguar TC                39.18   4 
 18 Mann, Bernhard               Unattached               41.52   2 
 19 Burke, Amari                 Burlington T             42.00   1 
 20 Stevenson, Daniel            Haverhill El             42.03   3 
 21 Miles, Xavier                Jaguar TC                42.22   2 
 22 Gavenas, Tamrat              Chelsea Grey             42.77   3 
 23 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli             42.86   3 
 24 Echols, Solomon              Supersonics              43.18   1 
 25 Dean, Jayden                 Neptune Jers             43.23   6 
 26 Thomas, Ahmir                Neptune Jers             43.82   6 
 27 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             45.61   2 
 28 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres             46.47   2 
 29 Godoy, Dominick              Gnpal Team S             50.62   1 
 30 Brevard, Ari                 Passaic Yout             51.10   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon, Treymayne             Delco Stalli           2:56.06  
  2 Young, Robert                Comets TC              2:57.25  
  3 Peacock, Henry               Jaguar TC              2:57.26  
  4 Stevens, Terell              Delco Stalli           2:57.64  
  5 Brown, Aaron                 Metro Eagles           3:00.28  
  6 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           3:02.14  
  7 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runner           3:20.74  
  8 Gavenas, Tamrat              Chelsea Grey           3:27.74  
  9 Stevenson, Daniel            Haverhill El           3:36.00  
 10 Langston, Christian          Omega TC               3:39.80  
 11 Drummond, Amir               Delco Stalli           3:46.00  
 12 Hanson, James                Delco Stalli           3:54.00  
 
Event 57  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      5:58.59  
     1) Donaldson, Xavier               2) Ha, Nelson                     
     3) Peacock, Henry                  4) Powder, Seth                   
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                6:10.12  
     1) Billops, Avery                  2) Dixon, Treymayne               
     3) Hanson, James                   4) Stevens, Terell                
 
Event 102  Girls 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC                 8.35   5 
  2 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams              8.75   5 
  3 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T              8.83   5 
  4 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC                 8.88   4 
  5 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar TC                 8.89   4 
  6 Imes, Sabrina                Delco Stalli              8.98   1 
  7 Mingo, Mia                   Burlington T              9.02   2 
  8 Puryear, Jada-Mia            Plainfield T              9.14   4 
  9 Pope, Jade                   Unattached                9.15   5 
 10 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics               9.17   5 
 11 Barnett, Semaj               Gnpal Team S              9.27   1 
 12 Royal, Alaysia               Ruff Kutz                 9.30   4 
 13 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli              9.37   3 
 14 Conyer, Ava                  Burlington T              9.41   3 
 15 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams              9.42   5 
 16 Moseby, Darrajai             Gnpal Team S              9.44   2 
 17 Booker, Janaya               Delco Stalli              9.75   3 
 18 Dellea, Meghan               Haverhill El              9.79   2 
 19 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams              9.83   2 
 20 Powell, Caheil               Burlington T              9.85   3 
 21 Garrett, Nina                Sudden Impac              9.99   3 
 22 Matias, Zoe                  Comets TC                10.03   4 
 23 Bell, Sydni                  Viper TC                 10.22   4 
 24 Harris, Janiya               Supersonics              10.32   5 
 25 Stewart, Trinity             Neptune Jers             10.33   4 
 26 Mann, Maya                   Unattached               10.59   3 
 27 Infante, Viviana             Passaic Yout             10.74   2 
 28 Creekmur, Maia               Unity Expres             10.79   4 
 29 Taipe, Yarnelly              Passaic Yout             10.83   3 
 30 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner             10.99   5 
 31 Albano, Mia                  Unattached               11.06   1 
 32 Paredes, Katherine           Roselle Rams             11.85   1 
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse           Delco Stalli             30.34   8 
  2 Imes, Sabrina                Delco Stalli             30.49   8 
  3 Johnson, Kimora              Comets TC                30.81   8 
  4 LaForest, Alina              Delco Stalli             32.18   7 
  5 Pope, Jade                   Unattached               32.57   7 
  6 Wilson, Tiara                Comets TC                32.71   8 
  7 Pope, Jasmine                Unattached               32.73   8 
  8 Puryear, Jada-Mia            Plainfield T             33.15   7 
  9 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T             33.50   6 
 10 Billips, Saniah              Plainfield T             33.58   7 
 11 Nyinah, Maameeyah            Elite Runner             33.92   6 
 12 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli             34.10   5 
 13 Daniel, Daniyah              Jaguar TC                34.27   5 
 14 Charles, Aniyah              Supersonics              34.31   7 
 15 Ojo, Marcia                  Elite Runner             34.58   7 
 16 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T             34.68   4 
 17 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar TC                35.05   6 
 18 White, Desiree               Roselle Rams             35.33   5 
 19 Booker, Janaya               Delco Stalli             35.49   3 
 20 Young-Bey, Allahjah          Elite Runner             35.54   3 
 21 Hanson, Jada                 Delco Stalli             35.58   5 
 22 VanNess, Destiny             Unity Expres             35.64   6 
 23 Jimenez, Jessica             Roselle Rams             35.92   5 
 24 Conyer, Ava                  Burlington T             36.41   1 
 25 Royal, Alaysia               Ruff Kutz                36.50   6 
 26 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             37.04   6 
 27 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner             37.21   3 
 28 Powell, Caheil               Burlington T             37.92   1 
 29 Dellea, Meghan               Haverhill El             38.55   1 
 30 Staten, Alexis               Roselle Rams             38.64   5 
 31 Matias, Zoe                  Comets TC                38.69   4 
 32 Garrett, Nina                Sudden Impac             38.99   1 
 33 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles             39.01   4 
 34 Stewart, Trinity             Neptune Jers             39.09   8 
 35 Harris, Janiya               Supersonics              40.43   4 
 36 Crespo, Sarinna              Passaic Yout             40.67   3 
 37 Taipe, Yarnelly              Passaic Yout             41.52   2 
 38 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Yout             42.51   3 
 39 Mann, Maya                   Unattached               42.54   2 
 40 Albano, Mia                  Unattached               42.76   1 
 41 Infante, Viviana             Passaic Yout             43.12   3 
 
Event 105  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sherisse           Delco Stalli           2:35.74  
  2 LaForest, Alina              Delco Stalli           2:45.91  
  3 Daley, Morgan                Plainfield T           2:51.12  
  4 Ojo, Marcia                  Elite Runner           2:56.30  
  5 Nyinah, Maameeyah            Elite Runner           2:56.45  
  6 Stevens, Tamia               Delco Stalli           2:56.54  
  7 Pope, Jasmine                Unattached             3:01.54  
  8 VanNess, Destiny             Unity Expres           3:06.03  
  9 Dellea, Meghan               Haverhill El           3:08.26  
 10 Young-Bey, Allahjah          Elite Runner           3:10.75  
 11 Billips, Saniah              Plainfield T           3:12.97  
 12 Mingo, Mia                   Burlington T           3:13.45  
 13 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Yout           3:16.62  
 14 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar TC              3:20.00  
 15 Crespo, Sarinna              Passaic Yout           3:22.27  
 16 Staten, Alexis               Roselle Rams           3:44.85  
 
Event 109  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                5:01.28  
     1) Imes, Sabrina                   2) LaForest, Alina                
     3) Peterson, Sherisse              4) Stevens, Tamia                 
  2 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                          5:15.47  
     1) Billips, Saniah                 2) Daley, Morgan                  
     3) Puryear, Jada-Mia               4) Roach, Sydney                  
 
Event 110  Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Aliyah               Roselle Rams           3-04.00      1.01m 
  2 Cave, Kamara                 Metro Eagles           3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar TC             17-09.75      5.42m 
  2 Creekmur, Maia               Unity Expres          13-02.75      4.03m 
 
Event 112  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn             Jaguar TC             17-09.75      5.42m 
  2 Creekmur, Maia               Unity Expres          13-02.75      4.03m 
  3 Paredes, Katherine           Roselle Rams           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 152  Boys 55 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hildreth, Elijah             Gnpal Team S              8.50   3 
  2 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC                 8.51   5 
  3 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres              8.52   5 
  4 Clark, Quadir                Delco Stalli              8.71   1 
  5 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached                8.85   5 
  6 Love, Kyle                   Delco Stalli              8.89   2 
  7 Lee, Dejhan                  Comets TC                 8.90   5 
  8 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar TC                 8.91   4 
  9 Jones, Jordin                Delco Stalli              8.93   2 
 10 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles              8.94   5 
 11 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner              8.95   4 
 12 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count              8.98   5 
 13 Byrd, Masai                  Winslow Elit              9.02   5 
 14 Dwyer, Heru                  Sudden Impac              9.10   2 
 15 jones, gerard                Unattached                9.13   1 
 16 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count              9.14   5 
 17 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar TC                 9.22   4 
 18 Stevens, Auron               Delco Stalli              9.40   2 
 19 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey              9.44   1 
 20 Robinson, Cornelius          Burlington T              9.46   2 
 21 Lancaster, Jack              Haverhill El              9.59   3 
 22 Moore, Xavier                Supersonics               9.67   4 
 23 McKinley, Rashad             Transy East               9.68   2 
 24 Jones, Micheal               Delco Stalli              9.73   1 
 25 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams              9.79   3 
 26 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams              9.83   4 
 27 Morton, Jaren                Burlington T              9.86   2 
 28 Alexander, Jordan            Gnpal Team S             10.10   3 
 29 Pappas, Sean                 World Athlet             10.10   4 
 30 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams             10.15   3 
 31 Johnson, Javan               Neptune Jers             10.28   4 
 32 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams             10.42   3 
 33 Darisse, Thomas              Haverhill El             10.71   1 
 34 Morgan, Russel               Morris Count             10.78   4 
 35 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle Rams             10.84   2 
 36 Hawkins, Tayshaun            Unattached               11.00   3 
 37 Harris, Jayden               Unity Expres             11.75   3 
 
Event 153  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli             30.64  10 
  2 Gould, Jaeden                Unity Expres             30.66  10 
  3 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics              31.14   9 
  4 Johnson, Darris              Comets TC                31.62  10 
  5 Clark, Quadir                Delco Stalli             31.77   8 
  6 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres             31.78   9 
  7 Lee, Dejhan                  Comets TC                32.32  10 
  8 Love, Kyle                   Delco Stalli             32.90   8 
  9 Zayas, John                  Passaic Yout             32.92   7 
 10 St-Fort, Jalen               Comets TC                33.08  10 
 11 Greene, Gavin                Jaguar TC                33.30   6 
 12 Hildreth, Elijah             Gnpal Team S             33.43   1 
 13 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar TC                33.48   7 
 14 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar TC                33.66   9 
 15 Jones, Jordin                Delco Stalli             33.69   8 
 16 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner             33.76   7 
 17 Powell, Zachery              Delco Stalli             34.14   9 
 18 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count             34.14   9 
 19 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner             34.20   7 
 20 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count             34.24   8 
 21 Byrd, Masai                  Winslow Elit             34.34   8 
 22 Haynes, Jaidin               Elite Runner             34.38   5 
 23 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner             34.41   5 
 24 Oettl, Mattias               Chelsea Grey             34.65   2 
 25 CrapseyJr, Peter             Haverhill El             34.88   8 
 26 Mena, Jaden                  Chelsea Grey             34.91   6 
 27 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey             35.01   7 
 28 jones, gerard                Unattached               35.07   1 
 29 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles             35.10  10 
 30 Stevens, Auron               Delco Stalli             35.49   3 
 31 Laney, David                 Jaguar TC                35.73   5 
 32 Lancaster, Jack              Haverhill El             35.75   5 
 33 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey             35.76   4 
 34 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express              35.79   6 
 35 Robinson, Cornelius          Burlington T             36.45   1 
 36 Lancaster, Ty                Haverhill El             37.03   6 
 37 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams             37.11   6 
 38 Moore, Xavier                Supersonics              37.56   5 
 39 Dwyer, Heru                  Sudden Impac             37.73   2 
 40 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams             37.98   4 
 41 McKinley, Rashad             Transy East              38.26   3 
 42 Pappas, Sean                 World Athlet             39.14   6 
 43 Jones, Micheal               Delco Stalli             39.38   3 
 44 Johnson, Javan               Neptune Jers             39.41   7 
 45 Alexander, Jordan            Gnpal Team S             39.70   1 
 46 Gibson, Isiah                Roselle Rams             40.36   4 
 47 Morton, Jaren                Burlington T             40.79   2 
 48 Martinez, Daniel             Roselle Rams             40.80   5 
 49 Houston, Jonathan            Roselle Rams             40.86   4 
 50 Morgan, Russel               Morris Count             41.07   4 
 51 Houston, Jason               Roselle Rams             41.89   4 
 52 Winitsky, Alexander          Jaguar TC                42.54   3 
 53 Darisse, Thomas              Haverhill El             42.88   3 
 
Event 155  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           2:35.81  
  2 Patterson, Jalen             Supersonics            2:41.17  
  3 Caughey, Patrick             Jaguar TC              2:44.71  
  4 CrapseyJr, Peter             Haverhill El           2:46.78  
  5 Owens, Asad                  Delco Stalli           2:49.83  
  6 Powell, Zachery              Delco Stalli           2:54.19  
  7 St-Fort, Jalen               Comets TC              2:56.53  
  8 Marquez, Bennett             Chelsea Grey           2:58.16  
  9 jones, gerard                Unattached             2:58.23  
 10 Oettl, Mattias               Chelsea Grey           2:59.30  
 11 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           3:00.54  
 12 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runner           3:00.60  
 13 Gallo, Gavin                 Tnt Express            3:03.63  
 14 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runner           3:06.12  
 15 Lancaster, Ty                Haverhill El           3:08.66  
 16 Laney, David                 Jaguar TC              3:10.98  
 17 Zayas, John                  Passaic Yout           3:16.54  
 18 Houston, Jason               Roselle Rams           3:25.86  
 19 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           3:25.98  
 20 Houston, Jonathan            Roselle Rams           3:29.90  
 21 Winitsky, Alexander          Jaguar TC              3:31.00  
 
Event 159  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                5:01.44  
     1) Clark, Quadir                   2) Love, Kyle                     
     3) Owens, Asad                     4) Powell, Zachery                
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      5:22.30  
     1) Caughey, Patrick                2) Greene, Gavin                  
     3) Holmes, Aqili                   4) Laney, David                   
  3 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                             5:44.57  
     1) Marquez, Bennett                2) Mena, Jaden                    
     3) Morone, Joseph                  4) Oettl, Mattias                 
  4 Haverhill Elite TC  'A'                             6:11.17  
     1) CrapseyJr, Peter                2) Darisse, Thomas                
     3) Lancaster, Jack                 4) Lancaster, Ty                  
 
Event 160  Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryba, Samuel                 Unattached             3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Event 162  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morone, Joseph               Chelsea Grey          20-03.25      6.17m 
  2 Miles, Keith                 Jaguar TC             19-01.50      5.82m 
  3 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres          17-09.25      5.41m 
  4 Salters, Caleb               Roselle Rams          14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Gibson, Isiah                Roselle Rams          14-00.25      4.27m 
  6 Alexander, Jordan            Gnpal Team S          13-06.00      4.11m 
  7 Holmes, Aqili                Jaguar TC             13-02.00      4.01m 
  8 Harris, Jayden               Unity Expres          12-06.00      3.81m 
  9 Winitsky, Alexander          Jaguar TC             11-08.25      3.56m 
 
Event 202  Girls 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders, Siani               Gnpal Team S              8.03   6 
  2 Boggs, Lorraine              Gnpal Team S              8.10   1 
  3 Davis, Jocelyn               Tnt Express               8.12   6 
  4 Demary, Autumn               Tnt Express               8.13   6 
  5 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics               8.18   5 
  6 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles              8.21   6 
  7 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics               8.25   5 
  8 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express               8.27   6 
  9 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express               8.28   6 
 10 Belton, Elana                Burlington T              8.37   1 
 11 Mcalpin, Angelica            Tnt Express               8.54   5 
 12 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat              8.58   5 
 13 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar TC                 8.62   5 
 14 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T              8.63   5 
 15 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey              8.65   5 
 16 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers              8.67   3 
 17 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express               8.82   5 
 18 Billips, Leanna              Plainfield T              8.85   4 
 19 Muir, Antoinette             Passaic Yout              8.86   6 
 20 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached                8.86   4 
 21 Buxton, Temple               Burlington T              8.87   2 
 22 Caruso, Bella                Viper TC                  8.89   3 
 23 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams              8.94   2 
 24 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner              8.95   4 
 25 Shumate, Ayanna              Omega TC                  8.96   2 
 26 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles              8.98   1 
 27 Dalton, Christina            Supersonics               8.99   4 
 28 Gorospe, Jenna               Unattached                9.05   2 
 29 Powell, Zorah                Jaguar TC                 9.07   4 
 30 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar TC                 9.24   3 
 31 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached                9.36   4 
 32 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar TC                 9.39   3 
 33 Jenkins, Amanda              Plainfield T              9.42   2 
 34 Hudson, Tiera                Unattached                9.61   4 
 35 Hopkinson, Andrea            Plainfield T              9.81   1 
 36 Williams, Destiny            Transy East               9.97   3 
 37 Infante, Lina                Passaic Yout             10.00   2 
 38 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Yout             10.09   2 
 39 Kalajian, Lara               Viper TC                 10.24   3 
 40 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             10.49   1 
 41 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             10.55   3 
 42 Grullon, Ashley              Passaic Yout             10.74   4 
 43 Eugene, Jasmine              Roselle Rams             11.06   1 
 44 Kelly, Madison               Ruff Kutz                11.96   3 
 
Event 203  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dajai                Delco Stalli             27.80  13 
  2 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles             27.84  13 
  3 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics              28.49  12 
  4 Sanders, Siani               Gnpal Team S             28.58   2 
  5 Perry, Nylah                 Tnt Express              29.25  12 
  6 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics              29.27  12 
  7 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz                29.34  13 
  8 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz                29.40  12 
  9 Boykin, Jessikah             Delco Stalli             29.58  11 
 10 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics              29.59  13 
 11 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner             29.66  13 
 12 Demary, Autumn               Tnt Express              29.88  11 
 13 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat             29.94  12 
 14 Perry, Mykala                Tnt Express              29.99  12 
 15 Ford, Jordan                 Ruff Kutz                30.23   9 
 16 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                30.34  10 
 17 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar TC                30.49  10 
 18 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Elit             30.56  11 
 19 Sofield, Paige               Unattached               30.64   1 
 20 Venner, Desianna             Metro Eagles             30.77   2 
 21 Adams, Olabisi               Morris Estat             30.91   8 
 22 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar TC                30.91   6 
 23 Culbreath, Dahliyah          Gnpal Team S             30.97   3 
 24 Belton, Elana                Burlington T             31.00   3 
 25 Vanriele, Victoria           Comets TC                31.01  11 
 26 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat             31.02  10 
 27 Davis, Jocelyn               Tnt Express              31.02  11 
 28 Mcalpin, Angelica            Tnt Express              31.09   9 
 29 Brown, JaNay                 Jersey Heat              31.20   8 
 30 Bernard, Jayla               Delco Stalli             31.39   9 
 31 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar TC                31.45   6 
 32 White, Brianna               Chelsea Grey             31.51  10 
 33 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T             31.61   8 
 34 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar TC                31.72   6 
 35 Billips, Leanna              Plainfield T             31.97   6 
 36 Johnson, Tamara              Comets TC                32.06  11 
 37 Pratt, Acey                  Delco Stalli             32.16   7 
 38 Wright, Micah                Neptune Jers             32.29   9 
 39 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                32.33   9 
 40 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner             32.36   7 
 41 Harris, Ty'Asia              Supersonics              32.52   5 
 42 Hickson, Kami                Tnt Express              32.68   8 
 43 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             32.97  10 
 44 Smith, Marshaan              Roselle Rams             32.98   7 
 45 VanNess, Emily               Unity Expres             33.21   4 
 46 Caruso, Bella                Viper TC                 33.22   2 
 47 Dalton, Christina            Supersonics              33.35   6 
 48 Powell, Zorah                Jaguar TC                33.55   5 
 49 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz                33.56   7 
 50 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             33.59   7 
 51 Smith, Sabria                Passaic Yout             33.62   5 
 52 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached               33.75   6 
 53 Jackson, Morgan              Jaguar TC                33.95   5 
 54 Muir, Antoinette             Passaic Yout             34.01  10 
 55 Frizzi, Clara                Comets TC                34.29   7 
 56 Wollard, Darcy               Jaguar TC                34.54   4 
 57 Gorospe, Jenna               Unattached               34.64   2 
 58 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna       Jaguar TC                34.69   5 
 59 Shumate, Ayanna              Omega TC                 34.70   5 
 60 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar TC                34.83   1 
 61 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar TC                35.14   4 
 62 Jenkins, Amanda              Plainfield T             35.42   1 
 63 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar TC                36.76   4 
 64 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar TC                37.11   1 
 65 Hopkinson, Andrea            Plainfield T             37.12   2 
 66 Meyers, Jessica              Jaguar TC                38.24   4 
 67 Evangelista, Ava             Jaguar TC                38.64   4 
 68 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Yout             39.52   3 
 69 Infante, Lina                Passaic Yout             40.06   3 
 70 Grullon, Ashley              Passaic Yout             40.36   3 
 71 Eugene, Jasmine              Roselle Rams             40.52   3 
 72 Williams, Destiny            Transy East              40.91   8 
 73 Kalajian, Lara               Viper TC                 42.57   1 
 74 Kelly, Madison               Ruff Kutz                46.69   2 
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boykin, Jessikah             Delco Stalli           2:34.24  
  2 Patterson, Sydni             Supersonics            2:34.93  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           2:37.87  
  4 Moody, Rhyan                 Delco Stalli           2:40.65  
  5 Watts, Saniya                Delco Stalli           2:41.66  
  6 Bernard, Jayla               Delco Stalli           2:42.34  
  7 Vanriele, Victoria           Comets TC              2:43.84  
  8 Pratt, Acey                  Delco Stalli           2:44.05  
  9 Boggs, Lorraine              Gnpal Team S           2:45.01  
 10 Adams, Olabisi               Morris Estat           2:46.25  
 11 Williams, Morgan             Jaguar TC              2:47.08  
 12 Dawkins, Noami               Unattached             2:47.79  
 13 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Elit           2:48.58  
 14 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           2:49.05  
 15 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres           2:49.29  
 16 Dorin, Shynera               Morris Estat           2:49.86  
 17 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar TC              2:50.19  
 18 Harris, Ty'Asia              Supersonics            2:52.65  
 19 Wollard, Darcy               Jaguar TC              2:52.99  
 20 McDaniel, Alexis             Jaguar TC              2:54.04  
 21 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar TC              2:54.93  
 22 Cohen, Lily                  Chelsea Grey           2:55.88  
 23 Culbreath, Dahliyah          Gnpal Team S           3:01.74  
 24 Hall, Hope                   Roselle Rams           3:02.18  
 25 Frizzi, Clara                Comets TC              3:02.31  
 26 Miah, Sophia                 Jaguar TC              3:02.97  
 27 Venner, Desianna             Metro Eagles           3:04.94  
 28 Hawkins, Kianna              Unattached             3:05.89  
 29 Hawkins, Kayla               Unattached             3:06.16  
 30 Iturbe, Ikelle               Viper TC               3:09.18  
 31 Evangelista, Ava             Jaguar TC              3:10.28  
 32 VanNess, Emily               Unity Expres           3:11.12  
 33 Meyers, Jessica              Jaguar TC              3:13.44  
 34 Smith, Sabria                Passaic Yout           3:14.09  
 35 Mingo, Taniyah               Jaguar TC              3:16.27  
 36 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           3:16.69  
 37 Ingram, Aaliyah              Morris Estat           3:21.02  
 38 Buxton, Temple               Burlington T           3:27.08  
 39 Block, Stephanie             Polar Bears            3:29.00  
 
Event 207  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watts, Saniya                Delco Stalli          11:21.00  
  2 Dawkins, Noami               Unattached            11:30.00  
  3 Moody, Rhyan                 Delco Stalli          11:56.00  
  4 Sofield, Paige               Unattached            12:11.49  
  5 Brown, JaNay                 Jersey Heat           12:11.54  
  6 Blackheart, Jada             Halls Expres          13:30.00  
 
Event 209  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tamara              Comets TC                 9.91   3 
  2 Kirton, Leila                Jaguar TC                10.16   3 
  3 Edwards, Faith               Ruff Kutz                11.23   3 
  4 Barnswell, Jessica           Ruff Kutz                11.40   1 
  5 Ford, Jordan                 Ruff Kutz                11.41   3 
  6 Jackson, Heaven              Ruff Kutz                11.55   1 
  7 Jackson, Amber               Ruff Kutz                11.63   2 
  8 Cheatham, Maya               Ruff Kutz                11.68   2 
  9 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             12.21   1 
 10 Marquez, Madelyn             Chelsea Grey             12.50   2 
 11 Smith, Marshaan              Roselle Rams             12.61   2 
 12 Iturbe, Ikelle               Viper TC                 13.01   3 
 13 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             13.92   2 
 
Event 211  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:32.00   2 
     1) Barnes, Dajai                   2) Boykin, Jessikah               
     3) Moody, Rhyan                    4) Pratt, Acey                    
  2 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:39.48   2 
     1) Davis, Jocelyn                  2) Demary, Autumn                 
     3) Hickson, Kami                   4) Mcalpin, Angelica              
  3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:47.99   1 
     1) Henry, Jasmine                  2) Johnson, Jamila                
     3) Martinez, Tatianna              4) Pettway, Danielle              
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      4:50.07   1 
     1) Armwood, Starrla                2) Bethea, Zarria                 
     3) Kirton, Leila                   4) Williams, Lillian              
  5 Jaguar TC  'B'                                      5:15.77   1 
     1) Gibson, Natalie                 2) McDaniel, Alexis               
     3) Williams, Morgan                4) Wollard, Darcy                 
  6 Ruff Kutz  'B'                                      5:20.30   2 
     1) Edwards, Faith                  2) Ford, Jordan                   
     3) Jackson, Amber                  4) Jackson, Heaven                
 
Event 213  Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria          Ruff Kutz              4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Event 215  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres          23-10.50      7.27m 
  2 Jackson, Amber               Ruff Kutz             23-00.50      7.02m 
  3 Kelly, Madison               Ruff Kutz             18-00.25      5.49m 
  4 Block, Stephanie             Polar Bears           11-04.50      3.46m 
 
Event 252  Boys 55 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Willaim               Tnt Express               7.44   4 
  2 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres              7.89   4 
  3 LaForest, Peter              Delco Stalli              7.93   2 
  4 Byrd, Amir                   Winslow Elit              8.08   4 
  5 Hart, Quinn                  Omega TC                  8.35   4 
  6 Magenheim, Zivi              Unattached                8.38   4 
  7 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T              8.42   4 
  8 Franklin, Mekhi              Elite Runner              8.67   4 
  9 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams              9.23   3 
 10 Ali, Ibn-Furquan             Roselle Rams              9.28   2 
 11 Burke, Alden                 Cinnaminson               9.48   3 
 12 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar TC                 9.59   3 
 13 Treger, Andrew               Unattached                9.60   1 
 14 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar TC                 9.60   3 
 15 Roig, Frankie                Elite Runner              9.82   2 
 16 Smith, Jordan                Passaic Yout              9.84   3 
 17 Hawkins, Tyjon               Unattached                9.98   2 
 18 Mann, Myles                  Unattached               10.10   1 
 19 Spalding, Terrell            Supersonics              10.19   3 
 20 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner             10.34   2 
 21 Huertos, Luis                Transy East              10.54   2 
 22 McNair, Jeremiah             Passaic Yout             10.91   3 
 23 Garcia, David                Passaic Yout             11.73   2 
 
Event 253  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Willaim               Tnt Express              26.84   8 
  2 Young, Peter                 Comets TC                27.20   8 
  3 LaForest, Peter              Delco Stalli             27.93   8 
  4 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             29.96   8 
  5 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar TC                30.18   6 
  6 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC                30.21   7 
  7 Blount, Demonte              Unity Expres             30.21   7 
  8 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T             30.61   8 
  9 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli             31.34   6 
 10 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli             31.39   5 
 11 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli             31.39   5 
 12 Byrd, Amir                   Winslow Elit             31.67   7 
 13 Powder, Samory               Jaguar TC                32.06   6 
 14 Hart, Quinn                  Omega TC                 32.11   6 
 15 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles             32.19   7 
 16 DeKeyzer, Julian             Comets TC                32.36   7 
 17 Mckenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles             32.52   7 
 18 Franklin, Mekhi              Elite Runner             32.56   6 
 19 McGuffy, Owen                Jaguar TC                32.61   5 
 20 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics              32.79   6 
 21 Pastor, Nicholas             Elite Runner             33.15   5 
 22 Davis, Sammy                 Halls Expres             33.29   4 
 23 Jaje, Alexander              Delco Stalli             33.46   4 
 24 Booker, Jalin                Delco Stalli             33.56   4 
 25 Burke, Alden                 Cinnaminson              34.38   5 
 26 Benson, Dyshon               Winslow Elit             34.45   5 
 27 Darisse, Jeremy              Haverhill El             34.60   3 
 28 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Passaic Yout             34.98   4 
 29 Manoraj, Pranav              Elite Runner             35.37   4 
 30 Ali, Ibn-Furquan             Roselle Rams             35.77   3 
 31 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar TC                36.24   3 
 32 Roig, Frankie                Elite Runner             37.70   2 
 33 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T             37.87   3 
 34 Hawkins, Tyjon               Unattached               37.97   3 
 35 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar TC                38.02   2 
 36 Spalding, Terrell            Supersonics              38.53   3 
 37 Smith, Jordan                Passaic Yout             39.09   2 
 38 Huertos, Luis                Transy East              42.18   2 
 39 McNair, Jeremiah             Passaic Yout             45.19   2 
 
Event 255  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey           2:30.97  
  2 Young, Peter                 Comets TC              2:32.64  
  3 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached             2:37.96  
  4 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           2:43.68  
  5 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli           2:43.79  
  6 Powder, Samory               Jaguar TC              2:43.90  
  7 Holmes, Ronald               Delco Stalli           2:44.16  
  8 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T           2:46.00  
  9 Clerk, Nasir                 Comets TC              2:47.10  
 10 McGuffy, Owen                Jaguar TC              2:49.11  
 11 Ferris, Jahmir               Supersonics            2:53.78  
 12 Darisse, Jeremy              Haverhill El           2:55.71  
 13 Booker, Jalin                Delco Stalli           2:56.40  
 14 DeKeyzer, Julian             Comets TC              2:57.63  
 15 Mckenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles           3:00.38  
 16 Pastor, Nicholas             Elite Runner           3:00.79  
 17 Manoraj, Pranav              Elite Runner           3:01.43  
 18 Benson, Dyshon               Winslow Elit           3:10.95  
 19 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T           3:11.00  
 20 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Passaic Yout           3:12.97  
 21 Davis, Sammy                 Halls Expres           3:18.84  
 22 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time T           3:27.00  
 
Event 257  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Ezekiel             Unattached            11:17.00  
  2 Spisak, Christopher          Marlton TC            11:28.00  
  3 Daniel, Myles                Plainfield T          11:29.23  
  4 Darisse, Jeremy              Haverhill El          12:14.39  
  5 Radwanski, Michael           Neptune Jers          12:25.00  
  6 Billops, Anthony             Delco Stalli          12:27.08  
  7 Givelber, Jonathan           Plainfield T          12:44.03  
  8 Shackleton, Jake             Polar Bears           13:19.00  
 
Event 259  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guialdo, Raiden              Chelsea Grey             10.77  
  2 Franklin, Mekhi              Elite Runner             12.26  
 
Event 261  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:48.30  
     1) Holmes, Ronald                  2) Jaje, Alexander                
     3) Johnson, Zaire                  4) LaForest, Peter                
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      5:04.56  
     1) Ha, Ryan                        2) Harrison, Mashod               
     3) McGuffy, Owen                   4) Powder, Samory                 
 
Event 265  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zaire               Delco Stalli          26-11.00      8.20m 
  2 Bradley, Joe                 Unattached            26-08.00      8.12m 
  3 Harrison, Mashod             Jaguar TC             24-05.00      7.44m 
  4 Nyinah, Kwadwo               Elite Runner          23-04.00      7.11m 
  5 Pitt, Jeron                  Roselle Rams          22-07.00      6.88m 
  6 Williams, Jawaad             Jaguar TC             17-02.00      5.23m 
  7 Garcia, David                Passaic Yout          16-00.00      4.87m 
 
Event 302  Girls 55 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner              7.43   7 
  2 Mack, Bria                   Omega TC                  7.56   7 
  3 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles              7.70   7 
  4 Webb, Jayana                 Gnpal Team S              7.75   7 
  5 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres              7.81   7 
  6 Seijas, Helena               Morris Count              7.97   6 
  7 Dwyer, Asha                  Sudden Impac              8.02   2 
  8 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics               8.08   6 
  9 Pai, Anjali                  Morris Count              8.10   6 
 10 Sheppel, Hailey              Morris Count              8.11   6 
 11 Dorsa, Andrea                North Warren              8.15   6 
 12 Tobias, Tionna               Omega TC                  8.17   7 
 13 Suoninen, Jayna              Viper TC                  8.29   5 
 14 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams              8.36   5 
 15 Smith, Shylen                Roselle Rams              8.39   5 
 16 Webb, Leila                  Jaguar TC                 8.40   4 
 17 Goff, Kristy                 Unattached                8.44   2 
 18 Douglas, Naadirah            Jaguar TC                 8.45   3 
 19 Cashman, Lara                Viper TC                  8.50   5 
 20 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams              8.51   6 
 21 Tobak, Lexi                  Morris Count              8.52   5 
 22 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unity Expres              8.56   5 
 23 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T              8.66   1 
 24 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres              8.67   8 
 25 Smart, Ameyah                Omega TC                  8.68   7 
 26 Andrews, Icis                Passaic Yout              8.78   6 
 27 Toscarelli, Wallis           Viper TC                  8.82   4 
 28 Ciervo, Samantha             Viper TC                  8.86   4 
 29 Hood, Gabriella              Manchester T              8.89   3 
 30 Colon, Cilenna               North Warren              8.91   2 
 31 Wetzel, Julia                North Warren              8.91   1 
 32 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams              8.93   5 
 33 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached                8.93   2 
 34 Bullock, Tatiana             North Warren              8.95   1 
 35 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat              8.99   2 
 36 Jones, Kirdon                Unattached                9.05   6 
 37 Syren, Cindy                 Viper TC                  9.07   2 
 38 Echols, Soleil               Supersonics               9.21   3 
 39 Swinton, Ta-Niya             Comets TC                 9.27   3 
 40 Moritz, Natalie              North Warren              9.28   4 
 41 Brown, Makayla               Roselle Rams              9.32   3 
 42 Baldwin, Megan               North Warren              9.40   4 
 43 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC                  9.42   4 
 44 Moody, Rhyan                 Delco Stalli              9.47   8 
 45 Burton, Brittany             Manchester T              9.57   3 
 46 Rodriguez, Audrey            Viper TC                  9.58   5 
 47 Jones, Katie                 North Warren              9.64   3 
 48 Russo, Isabel                Viper TC                  9.72   4 
 49 Dimino, Corrine              Viper TC                  9.82   4 
 50 Helck, Sabrina               North Warren              9.85   2 
 51 Shields, Erin                Viper TC                 10.67   3 
 
Event 303  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni              Delco Stalli             26.26  14 
  2 Anderson, Samantha           Elite Runner             26.34  14 
  3 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                26.43  14 
  4 Peoples, Paris               Halls Expres             26.65  14 
  5 Mack, Bria                   Omega TC                 27.59  13 
  6 Webb, Jayana                 Gnpal Team S             27.81   3 
  7 Dixon, Selah                 Delco Stalli             27.91  14 
  8 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner             28.33  13 
  9 Kirton, Simone               Jaguar TC                28.35  13 
 10 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar TC                28.38  12 
 11 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz                28.56  11 
 12 Tobias, Tionna               Omega TC                 28.71  12 
 13 Seijas, Helena               Morris Count             28.78  12 
 14 Pai, Anjali                  Morris Count             28.86  13 
 15 Guy, Charity                 Gnpal Team S             28.90   2 
 16 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles             28.94  13 
 17 Sheppel, Hailey              Morris Count             28.96  11 
 18 Dwyer, Asha                  Sudden Impac             29.00   3 
 19 Cunningham, Deja             Supersonics              29.19  12 
 20 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T             29.20  10 
 21 Dorsa, Andrea                North Warren             29.58   9 
 22 French, Ciara                Jaguar TC                29.62   9 
 23 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams             29.88  12 
 24 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar TC                29.93   9 
 25 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC                29.97  14 
 26 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar TC                30.16   9 
 27 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles             30.25  11 
 28 LaForest, Lorielle           Delco Stalli             30.40  11 
 29 Pressley, Makiyah            Delco Stalli             30.42   8 
 30 Smith, Shylen                Roselle Rams             30.48   7 
 31 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres             30.51   8 
 32 Webb, Leila                  Jaguar TC                30.69   7 
 33 Smart, Ameyah                Omega TC                 31.10  10 
 34 Johnson, Alejae              Delco Stalli             31.11   8 
 35 Evangelista, Emma            Jaguar TC                31.11   8 
 36 Goff, Kristy                 Unattached               31.12   3 
 37 Douglas, Naadirah            Jaguar TC                31.25   6 
 38 Robertson, Olivia            Comets TC                31.37  11 
 39 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz                31.63   8 
 40 Tobak, Lexi                  Morris Count             31.68  11 
 41 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics              31.88   7 
 42 Prescod, Emma                Jaguar TC                32.00   5 
 43 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             32.00  10 
 44 Sheehan, Stephanie           Tru Velocity             32.02   9 
 45 Rodgers, Kamea               Plainfield T             32.15   1 
 46 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unity Expres             32.39   7 
 47 Hood, Gabriella              Manchester T             32.54   5 
 48 Wallace, Devon               Morris Estat             32.56   4 
 49 Mays, Kyasia                 Jaguar TC                32.79   5 
 50 Ramirez, Ashley              Passaic Yout             32.86   6 
 51 Hameed, Khalisah             Roselle Rams             32.94  10 
 52 Szczesna, Victoria           Viper TC                 33.06   9 
 53 Echols, Soleil               Supersonics              33.11   4 
 54 Colon, Cilenna               North Warren             33.13   2 
 55 Vassallo, Julia              Viper TC                 33.26   7 
 56 Andrews, Icis                Passaic Yout             33.29   6 
 57 Giaccone, Julia              Manchester T             33.33   7 
 58 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey             33.34   6 
 59 Eason, China                 Supersonics              33.39   5 
 60 Toscarelli, Wallis           Viper TC                 33.73   2 
 61 Moritz, Natalie              North Warren             34.15   2 
 62 Fiore, Briana                North Warren             34.29   1 
 63 Burton, Brittany             Manchester T             34.59   6 
 64 Wolff, Katie                 Viper TC                 34.69   5 
 65 Perez, Ilce                  Passaic Yout             34.98   4 
 66 Brown, Makayla               Roselle Rams             35.02   5 
 67 Rodriguez, Audrey            Viper TC                 35.15   4 
 68 Jones, Kirdon                Unattached               35.26   8 
 69 Syren, Cindy                 Viper TC                 35.45   2 
 70 Russo, Isabel                Viper TC                 35.85   2 
 71 LePage, Lillian              North Warren             37.01   1 
 72 Dimino, Corrine              Viper TC                 37.10   1 
 73 Patel, Vrucha                Elite Runner             37.49   4 
 74 Helck, Sabrina               North Warren             37.58   1 
 75 Gonzalez, Janel              Passaic Yout             38.63   3 
 76 Benson, Ashley               Winslow Elit             38.87   4 
 
Event 305  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz              2:32.02  
  2 Bennett, Ceoni               Delco Stalli           2:33.02  
  3 Wallace, Arianna             Morris Estat           2:34.05  
  4 Quarshie, Kaylah             Halls Expres           2:34.22  
  5 Lufrano, Jerika              Unattached             2:34.92  
  6 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T           2:35.00  
  7 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           2:35.12  
  8 Stevens, Kiera               Delco Stalli           2:37.03  
  9 Guy, Charity                 Gnpal Team S           2:38.61  
 10 Cummings, Elizabeth          Comets TC              2:40.16  
 11 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics            2:41.74  
 12 Mosley, Mikaela              Morris Estat           2:42.47  
 13 Lewis, Bianca                Metro Eagles           2:42.66  
 14 Baca, Daysha                 Manchester T           2:42.66  
 15 Robertson, Olivia            Comets TC              2:42.83  
 16 Perry, Aliya                 Jaguar TC              2:43.67  
 17 Collins, Abigail             Tru Velocity           2:43.86  
 18 Evangelista, Emma            Jaguar TC              2:44.80  
 19 Curry, Aaliyah               Jaguar TC              2:45.85  
 20 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey           2:48.70  
 21 Nelson, Dominique            Supersonics            2:49.12  
 22 Johnson, Alejae              Delco Stalli           2:49.36  
 23 Rodgers, Maya                Tnt Express            2:49.71  
 24 Szczesna, Victoria           Viper TC               2:51.00  
 25 Miller, Charlotte            Tru Velocity           2:52.84  
 26 Notarianni, Nicole           Unity Expres           2:53.25  
 27 Prescod, Emma                Jaguar TC              2:56.49  
 28 Vassallo, Julia              Viper TC               2:57.00  
 29 Tracz, Angelika              Manchester T           3:00.30  
 30 Griffin, Courtney            Metro Eagles           3:00.78  
 31 Ramirez, Ashley              Passaic Yout           3:02.66  
 32 Klein, Cortney               North Warren           3:03.31  
 33 High, Casai                  Morris Estat           3:03.43  
 34 Hashimoto, Ai                Chelsea Grey           3:03.57  
 35 Lufrano, Amelia              Unattached             3:04.12  
 36 Perez, Ilce                  Passaic Yout           3:04.80  
 37 Wetzel, Julia                North Warren           3:05.33  
 38 LePage, Lillian              North Warren           3:09.59  
 39 Baldwin, Megan               North Warren           3:11.17  
 40 Fiore, Briana                North Warren           3:12.65  
 41 Janeiro, Sydney              North Warren           3:13.75  
 42 Paulus, Emma                 Tru Velocity           3:16.77  
 43 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz              3:19.11  
 44 Mays, Kyasia                 Jaguar TC              3:21.27  
 45 Webb, Leila                  Jaguar TC              3:22.45  
 46 Baca, Tyrra                  Manchester T           3:24.97  
 47 Jones, Kirdon                Unattached             3:26.74  
 48 Patel, Vrucha                Elite Runner           3:30.24  
 49 Benson, Ashley               Winslow Elit           3:37.09  
 
Event 307  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika              Unattached            10:50.00  
  2 Vilasoa, Cristal             Plainfield T          11:33.49  
  3 Quarshie, Kaylah             Halls Expres          11:45.00  
  4 Bennett, Ceoni               Delco Stalli          11:52.49  
  5 Stevens, Kiera               Delco Stalli          11:57.00  
  6 Hatchett, Trinity            Supersonics           12:25.00  
  7 Brown, Daelin                Morris Estat          13:14.30  
  8 Amendola, Katie              Tru Velocity          13:19.00  
  9 Lufrano, Amelia              Unattached            13:25.00  
 10 Janeiro, Sydney              North Warren          14:44.36  
 11 Fiore, Briana                North Warren          15:01.00  
 
Event 309  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Sophia                Ruff Kutz                 8.77   2 
  2 Kirton, Simone               Jaguar TC                 9.25   2 
  3 French, Ciara                Jaguar TC                 9.63   2 
  4 Dumpson, Mya                 Ruff Kutz                 9.70   1 
  5 Martin, Deanna               Manchester T             10.29   2 
  6 Lyons, Jamai                 Unattached               10.53   2 
  7 Cashman, Lara                Viper TC                 11.00   1 
  8 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached               11.16   1 
  9 O'Donnell, Lily              Chelsea Grey             11.34   1 
 10 Ciervo, Samantha             Viper TC                 11.64   1 
 11 Suoninen, Jayna              Viper TC                 11.87   1 
 
Event 312  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:13.27   2 
     1) Bennett, Ceoni                  2) Dixon, Selah                   
     3) Foster, Maysha                  4) Stevens, Kiera                 
  2 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:21.31   2 
     1) Dumpson, Mya                    2) Myers, Sophia                  
     3) Pottinger, Janelle              4) Rowe, Naomi                    
  3 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:27.75   1 
     1) Griffin, Courtney               2) Lewis, Bianca                  
     3) Steele, Nyeri                   4) Wright, Iantha                 
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      4:36.93   2 
     1) Evangelista, Emma               2) Kirton, Simone                 
     3) Lewis, Dahria                   4) Perry, Aliya                   
  5 Morris County TC  'A'                               4:44.04   2 
     1) Pai, Anjali                     2) Seijas, Helena                 
     3) Sheppel, Hailey                 4) Tobak, Lexi                    
  6 Morris Estate TC  'A'                               4:48.23   1 
     1) Brown, Daelin                   2) High, Casai                    
     3) Mosley, Mikaela                 4) Wallace, Arianna               
  7 Manchester TC  'A'                                  4:52.76   2 
     1) Baca, Daysha                    2) Giaccone, Julia                
     3) Martin, Deanna                  4) Tracz, Angelika                
  8 Jaguar TC  'B'                                      4:54.95   2 
     1) Curry, Aaliyah                  2) French, Ciara                  
     3) Hill, Sumaiyah                  4) Prescod, Emma                  
  9 Delco Stallions  'B'                                4:56.63   1 
     1) Johnson, Alejae                 2) LaForest, Lorielle             
     3) Lynch, Janese                   4) Pressley, Makiyah              
 10 North Warren TC  'A'                                5:39.65   1 
     1) Baldwin, Megan                  2) Janeiro, Sydney                
     3) LePage, Lillian                 4) Moritz, Natalie                
 
Event 314  Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           Ruff Kutz              5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Rowe, Naomi                  Ruff Kutz              4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Smart, Ameyah                Omega TC               4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Lyons, Jamai                 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Harrison, Jessica            Ruff Kutz              4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 318  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese                Delco Stalli          39-03.75     11.98m 
  2 LaForest, Lorielle           Delco Stalli          28-10.50      8.80m 
  3 Akil, Anu                    Metro Eagles          28-02.25      8.59m 
  4 Gonzalez, Janel              Passaic Yout          28-01.25      8.56m 
  5 Ordonez, Melina              Roselle Rams          27-10.00      8.48m 
  6 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Unity Expres          27-00.50      8.24m 
  7 Lewis, Dahria                Jaguar TC             26-04.00      8.02m 
  8 Douglas, Naadirah            Jaguar TC             21-08.00      6.60m 
  9 Eason, China                 Supersonics           21-06.50      6.56m 
 10 Sharp, Alainna               Unattached            21-02.50      6.46m 
 11 Shields, Erin                Viper TC              19-04.00      5.89m 
 12 Mays, Kyasia                 Jaguar TC             17-04.00      5.28m 
 13 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres          15-03.50      4.66m 
 14 Swinton, Ta-Niya             Comets TC             13-03.00      4.03m 
 
Event 352  Boys 55 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count              7.16   5 
  2 Goshaw, Thomas               Tnt Express               7.20   5 
  3 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield T              7.22   5 
  4 Smith, Jahki                 Comets TC                 7.56   5 
  5 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey              7.62   1 
  6 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey              7.63   4 
  7 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres              7.72   4 
  8 Morrison, Alvin              Winslow Elit              7.79   1 
  9 Parvataneni, Thanay          Viper TC                  7.79   4 
 10 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres              7.81   4 
 11 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count              7.81   5 
 12 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count              7.85   5 
 13 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams              8.00   5 
 14 Jones, Devin                 Delco Stalli              8.02   1 
 15 Pigault, Max                 Viper TC                  8.06   4 
 16 Lee, Dante                   Unity Expres              8.09   3 
 17 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T              8.12   3 
 18 Mayer, Eric                  Omega TC                  8.21   2 
 19 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat               8.25   1 
 20 Hawkins, Zion                Morris Count              8.31   3 
 21 Toribio, Joseph              North Warren              8.36   3 
 22 Longo, Alex                  Viper TC                  8.38   4 
 23 Workman, Desmond             Morris Count              8.48   3 
 24 Ruff, Kraig                  Supersonics               8.52   2 
 25 Prisco, Nate                 Viper TC                  8.54   3 
 26 Corio, John                  North Warren              8.54   2 
 27 Josaphat, Jenkens            Morris Count              8.57   2 
 28 Lawrence, Chris              Viper TC                  8.82   3 
 29 Hu, Christian                Viper TC                  8.97   4 
 30 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T              8.99   1 
 31 Nelms, Liam                  Polar Bears               9.06   1 
 32 Menon, Karan                 Viper TC                 10.00   3 
 33 Savarese, Michael            North Warren             10.30   2 
 34 Stefani, Tony                North Warren             11.70   2 
 
Event 353  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell                Plainfield T             25.74   9 
  2 Akasreku, Elorm              Morris Count             26.00   9 
  3 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC                26.54   8 
  4 Brown,Jr., Antone            Comets TC                26.67   7 
  5 Smith, Jahki                 Comets TC                26.89   9 
  6 Herbert, Jeremy              Chelsea Grey             27.17   7 
  7 Fitt, Joshua                 Roselle Rams             27.27   8 
  8 Eskridge, Sean               Chelsea Grey             27.45   8 
  9 Cruichshank, Aron            Metropolis T             27.47   9 
 10 Brown, Avery                 Jaguar TC                27.84   7 
 11 MosesII, Chuckie             Jersey Heat              28.00   6 
 12 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams             28.02   7 
 13 Jones, Devin                 Delco Stalli             28.27   6 
 14 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count             28.30   9 
 15 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres             28.46   6 
 16 Dolon, John                  Manchester T             28.51   8 
 17 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar TC                28.74   5 
 18 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat              29.13   1 
 19 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner             29.17   7 
 20 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey             29.22   6 
 21 Todd, Cameron                Unity Expres             29.24   6 
 22 Lee, Dante                   Unity Expres             29.62   5 
 23 Toribio, Joseph              North Warren             29.70   3 
 24 Mayer, Eric                  Omega TC                 29.85   4 
 25 Corio, John                  North Warren             30.29   1 
 26 Workman, Marcus              Morris Count             30.36   5 
 27 Roach, Noah                  Plainfield T             30.78   4 
 28 Bramwell, Justin             Comets TC                30.81   4 
 29 Hawkins, Zion                Morris Count             30.95   5 
 30 Josaphat, Jenkens            Morris Count             31.45   4 
 31 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams             31.51   6 
 32 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar TC                31.60   3 
 33 Bostick, Jairus              Passaic Yout             31.61   3 
 34 Ruff, Kraig                  Supersonics              31.68   4 
 35 Workman, Desmond             Morris Count             31.71   4 
 36 Murray, Marquis              Passaic Yout             31.96   2 
 37 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles             32.50   5 
 38 King, Tommy                  North Warren             32.74   1 
 39 Ferguson, Tim                North Warren             33.00   1 
 40 Okeefe, William              Jaguar TC                33.19   1 
 41 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres             33.69   2 
 42 Lawrence, Chris              Viper TC                 34.13   3 
 43 Jaffe, Ean                   Viper TC                 34.23   2 
 44 Kane, Colin                  Unattached               34.63   2 
 45 Garcia, Edward               Passaic Yout             34.77   2 
 46 Peralte, Marvin              Jaguar TC                43.71   2 
 
Event 355  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Alvin              Winslow Elit           2:13.22  
  2 Gibbs, Gregory               Comets TC              2:15.10  
  3 Jihad, Kamil                 Delco Stalli           2:16.81  
  4 Brown,Jr., Antone            Comets TC              2:17.28  
  5 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           2:26.08  
  6 Oettl, Raphael               Chelsea Grey           2:26.28  
  7 Beyer, Arthur                Tru Velocity           2:26.37  
  8 Brown, Avery                 Jaguar TC              2:30.24  
  9 McKinney, Justin             Jaguar TC              2:30.63  
 10 Dolon, John                  Manchester T           2:31.92  
 11 Payne, Steven                Comets TC              2:34.75  
 12 Crearer, John                Supersonics            2:35.40  
 13 Nyinah, Kwasi                Elite Runner           2:36.27  
 14 Hallisey, Gavin              Tru Velocity           2:36.48  
 15 Linder, Matthew              Unattached             2:36.52  
 16 Walsh, Andrew                Tru Velocity           2:38.80  
 17 Corio, John                  North Warren           2:39.46  
 18 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe           2:41.05  
 19 Mayer, Eric                  Omega TC               2:42.46  
 20 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           2:42.71  
 21 Noel, Cedric                 Viper TC               2:42.92  
 22 King, Tommy                  North Warren           2:45.04  
 23 Davern, John                 Manchester T           2:45.55  
 24 Hall, Allester               Halls Expres           2:46.89  
 25 Bramwell, Justin             Comets TC              2:46.95  
 26 Givelber, Gabriel            Plainfield T           2:47.86  
 27 Bostick, Jairus              Passaic Yout           2:48.19  
 28 Kowalski, Myles              Burlington T           2:51.95  
 29 Ferguson, Tim                North Warren           2:52.97  
 30 Garcia, Edward               Passaic Yout           2:52.99  
 31 Kane, Colin                  Unattached             2:52.99  
 32 Okeefe, William              Jaguar TC              2:55.95  
 33 Murray, Marquis              Passaic Yout           2:58.84  
 34 Jaffe, Ean                   Viper TC               2:58.94  
 35 Baylock, Justin              Viper TC               2:59.68  
 36 Patterson, Floyd             Jaguar TC              3:00.12  
 
Event 357  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jihad, Kamil                 Delco Stalli          10:07.00  
  2 Oettl, Raphael               Chelsea Grey          10:13.00  
  3 Payne, Steven                Comets TC             11:01.00  
  4 MosesII, Chuckie             Jersey Heat           11:02.59  
  5 Crearer, John                Supersonics           11:09.00  
  5 Givelber, Gabriel            Plainfield T          11:09.00  
  7 Davern, John                 Manchester T          11:16.16  
  8 Shea, John                   Marlton TC            11:47.69  
  9 Kowalski, Myles              Burlington T          12:55.48  
 10 Johnstone, Dillon            North Warren          13:50.00  
 
Event 359  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cruichshank, Aron            Metropolis T              9.58   2 
  2 Fitt, Joshua                 Roselle Rams              9.62   1 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey              9.68   1 
  4 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Unattached                9.91   2 
  5 Parvataneni, Thanay          Viper TC                 10.80   2 
  6 Pigault, Max                 Viper TC                 10.95   2 
  7 Merricks, Dalen              Roselle Rams             11.40   1 
  8 Longo, Alex                  Viper TC                 11.89   2 
  9 Prisco, Nate                 Viper TC                 12.19   2 
 10 Menon, Karan                 Viper TC                 12.55   1 
 11 Baylock, Justin              Viper TC                 13.64   1 
 
Event 362  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsea Greyhounds  'A'                             4:26.14  
     1) Eskridge, Sean                  2) Guialdo, Zuma                  
     3) Herbert, Jeremy                 4) Oettl, Raphael                 
  2 Morris County TC  'A'                               4:43.75  
     1) Akasreku, Elorm                 2) Hawkins, Zion                  
     3) Pellegrino, Matias              4) Workman, Marcus                
  3 North Warren TC  'A'                                4:54.75  
     1) Ferguson, Tim                   2) King, Tommy                    
     3) Toribio, Joseph                 4) Walker, Kyle                   
 
Event 364  Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cruichshank, Aron            Metropolis T           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Linder, Matthew              Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Guialdo, Zuma                Chelsea Grey           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Prisco, Nate                 Viper TC               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles                NH            
 -- Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe                NH            
 -- Noel, Cedric                 Viper TC                    NH            
 
Event 368  Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jack                Unattached            37-01.00     11.30m 
  2 Messner, Nicolas             Unity Expres          31-03.75      9.54m 
  3 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T          30-08.75      9.36m 
  4 Rush, Malik                  Running Rebe          29-02.00      8.89m 
  5 Walker, Kyle                 North Warren          28-01.00      8.55m 
  6 Workman, Desmond             Morris Count          20-01.25      6.12m 
  7 Stefani, Tony                North Warren          16-08.00      5.08m 
  8 Savarese, Michael            North Warren          16-07.50      5.06m 
 
Event 402  Girls 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC                 7.59   2 
  2 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner              7.66   2 
  3 Tyler, Sydnee                Omega TC                  7.95   2 
  4 Parlavecchio, Gianna         Jaguar TC                 8.02   2 
  5 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise       Morris Estat              8.06   2 
  6 Crawley, Briana              Elite Runner              8.69   1 
  7 Amadi, Naomi                 Unity Expres              8.83   1 
  8 Chu, Jenny                   Viper TC                  8.95   1 
  9 Uzzell, Jasmine              Unity Expres              9.65   1 
 
Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akinsola, Bukola             Comets TC                27.39   3 
  2 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner             28.22   3 
  3 Tyler, Sydnee                Omega TC                 29.31   2 
  4 Mavracic, Sarah              Unattached               29.99   1 
  5 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise       Morris Estat             30.13   3 
  6 Muhammad, Aishah             Ruff Kutz                30.38   2 
  7 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson              30.39   3 
  8 Crawley, Briana              Elite Runner             30.41   1 
  9 Kahley, Kara                 Manchester T             30.67   2 
 10 Chu, Jenny                   Viper TC                 32.52   1 
 11 Daly, Elizabeth              World Athlet             33.08   2 
 
Event 405  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Haley                 Cinnaminson            2:28.27  
  2 Tattory, Maddie              World Athlet           2:37.04  
  3 Ginez, Natalie               Unity Expres           2:38.73  
  4 Mavracic, Sarah              Unattached             2:44.57  
  5 Daly, Elizabeth              World Athlet           2:47.60  
  6 Wall, Avery                  Tru Velocity           2:49.59  
 
Event 407  Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapone, Lauren               Tru Velocity          12:00.27  
  2 Ginez, Natalie               Unity Expres          12:16.76  
 
Event 410  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Dynique               Elite Runner             10.65  
  2 Welch, Isis                  Metropolis T             10.92  
 
Event 415  Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Isis                  Metropolis T           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Chu, Jenny                   Viper TC               4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Event 419  Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley                Unity Expres          33-04.75     10.17m 
  2 Molina, Jessica              Unattached            28-09.75      8.78m 
  3 Uzzell, Jasmine              Unity Expres          28-02.00      8.58m 
  4 Amadi, Naomi                 Unity Expres          26-05.75      8.07m 
 
Event 452  Boys 55 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Quinton             Omega TC                  7.01  
  2 Gorospe, Jayner              Unattached                7.19  
  3 Lewis, Tyler                 Gnpal Team S              7.72  
  4 Magalhaes, Josh              North Warren              7.84  
  5 Meyer, Zachary               Unattached                7.94  
  6 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson               9.12  
 
Event 453  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Quinton             Omega TC                 23.95   3 
  2 Phillip, Brandon             Supersonics              24.83   3 
  3 Baranowski, Wesley           Unattached               25.45   3 
  4 Johnson, Tahaj               Jersey Heat              25.69   3 
  5 Gorospe, Jayner              Unattached               25.72   2 
  6 Motley, Nasir                Neptune Jers             26.62   3 
  7 Magalhaes, Josh              North Warren             27.64   1 
  8 Lewis, Tyler                 Gnpal Team S             27.81   2 
  9 Zingani, Alexander           Tnt Express              28.23   3 
 10 Adams, Maxwell               Cinnaminson              28.26   2 
 11 Kearns, John                 Unattached               28.68   1 
 
Event 455  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Wesley           Unattached             2:16.58  
  2 McMenamin, Kieran            Burlington T           2:18.04  
  3 Adams, Maxwell               Cinnaminson            2:18.59  
  4 Phillip, Brandon             Supersonics            2:22.61  
  5 Rivera, Johnathon            Unattached             2:25.42  
  6 Motley, Nasir                Neptune Jers           2:32.07  
  7 Fox, Jimmy                   Unattached             2:34.53  
  8 Zingani, Alexander           Tnt Express            2:36.02  
  9 Kennedy, Zachary             Manchester T           2:36.31  
 10 Luongo, Anthony              Supersonics            2:38.43  
 11 Kearns, John                 Unattached             2:38.47  
 12 Cushing, Eddie               Tru Velocity           2:55.37  
 13 Brown, Terrell               Jersey Heat            3:23.36  
 
Event 457  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tahaj               Jersey Heat           10:30.89  
  2 Rivera, Johnathon            Unattached            10:32.00  
  3 McMenamin, Kieran            Burlington T          10:36.00  
  4 Falk, Nicholas               Marlton TC            10:53.32  
  5 Kennedy, Zachary             Manchester T          11:20.00  
  6 Luongo, Anthony              Supersonics           11:44.40  
  7 Magliaro, Christian          Tru Velocity          11:45.82  
 
Event 460  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Zachary               Unattached               10.58  
 
Event 469  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson           18-01.00      5.51m 
 
Event 502  Women 17-18 55 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Courtney         United Stars              7.56  
  2 Macaluso, Courtney           Polar Bears               7.67  
  3 Knowles, Alexis              Ask Mak Trac              7.78  
  4 Vadel, Mariah                World Athlet              8.08  
  5 Mitchell, Deja               Unattached                8.35  
  6 Webster, Jade                Polar Bears               8.38  
  7 Harris, Ikajah               World Athlet              9.43  
 
Event 503  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Courtney           Polar Bears              28.07   2 
  2 Knowles, Alexis              Ask Mak Trac             28.69   2 
  3 Vadel, Mariah                World Athlet             29.40   2 
  4 Sherman, Alayah              Unity Expres             30.72   1 
  5 Mitchell, Deja               Unattached               30.80   2 
  6 Previlon, Madginie           Jersey Heat              31.01   2 
  7 Harris, Ikajah               World Athlet             35.11   1 
 
Event 505  Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton, Nicolsha             Jersey Heat            2:37.00  
  2 Spann, Monique               Jersey Heat            2:42.00  
 -- Thoma, Aura                  Cinnaminson                 DQ  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz                   DQ  
 
Event 507  Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Ruff Kutz             11:19.00  
  2 Gilmartin, Krysten           Tru Velocity          11:57.00  
  3 Previlon, Madginie           Jersey Heat           12:36.00  
 
Event 510  Women 55 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Courtney           Polar Bears              10.63  
  2 Newton, Nicolsha             Jersey Heat              10.88  
 
Event 515  Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webster, Jade                Polar Bears            4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 519  Women Shot Put 4kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steward, Samiyah             Metro Eagles          28-11.25      8.82m 
  2 Morganti, Laura              Unattached            25-07.00      7.79m 
  3 Webster, Jade                Polar Bears           24-11.50      7.60m 
  4 Sherman, Alayah              Unity Expres          21-07.25      6.58m 
 
Event 552  Men 55 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 BiggsFrazier, James          Unattached                6.68  
  2 Ruffin, Sidney               World Athlet              6.82  
  3 Rose, Devin                  Metro Eagles              7.01  
  4 Silver, Austin               World Athlet              7.16  
  5 Cedano, John                 World Athlet              7.45  
  6 Groce, Tre-Jon               Comets TC                 8.03  
 
Event 553  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reubel, Christopher          World Athlet             24.28   3 
  2 Rivera, Ricardo              Unattached               25.42   3 
  3 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat              25.74   3 
  4 Wanjau, George               Elite Runner             27.74   2 
  5 Groce, Tre-Jon               Comets TC                29.39   2 
  6 Izzo, Alex                   North Warren             30.24   1 
  7 Scirarrino, Chris            North Warren             31.86   1 
 -- Cedano, John                 World Athlet                DQ   2 
 -- Montilla, Malik              World Athlet                DQ   2 
 
Event 555  Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capwell, Dylan               Polar Bears            1:59.63  
  2 Tattory, Mark                World Athlet           2:10.37  
  3 Anderson, Fabian             Transy East            2:16.37  
  4 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey           2:22.45  
  5 Wanjau, George               Elite Runner           2:24.59  
  6 Scirarrino, Chris            North Warren           2:52.14  
 
Event 557  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Fabian             Transy East           10:09.00  
  2 DiGiaimo, Blake              Polar Bears           10:11.00  
  3 Dell-thibodeau, Max          Chelsea Grey          10:12.00  
  4 Mudrak, Michael              Running Ramb          11:00.00  
  5 Izzo, Alex                   North Warren          12:41.00  
 
Event 560  Men 55 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Ricardo              Unattached                8.62  
  2 Loring, Rameek               Jersey Heat               9.43  
 
Event 569  Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trigiani, Jesse              World Athlet          47-00.25     14.33m