Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2009 09:35 PM
                     2009 Tommy Burns USATF-NJ - 2/22/2009                     
                         Youth Indoor Series - Meet #2                         
                     John Bennett Complex - Toms River, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Alexis               8 Unattached              8.91       8.55   1  10   
  2 Harrell, Jahara            8 Cambria Trac           10.00       8.81   2   8   
  3 Broaster, Dajai            8 Morris Estat            9.00       8.90   1   6   
  4 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics             9.50       9.30   1   5   
  5 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics             9.60       9.39   2   4   
  6 Dorin, Shynera             8 Morris Estat            9.30       9.43   1   3   
  7 Mickens, Zanayah           8 Team East Or            8.45       9.69   1   2   
  8 Ingram, Aaliya             7 Oak Lane Tra           10.75       9.73   4   1   
  9 Lupton, Allie              8 Jaguar TC               9.60       9.80   2 
 10 Harris, Ty'Asia            8 Supersonics             9.70       9.82   2 
 11 Peterson, Alexis           8 Unattached              9.44       9.95   1 
 12 Morrison, Alexandria       8 Winslow Elit           12.00      10.01   5 
 13 Mcintosh, Alaysia          7 Oak Lane Tra           10.66      10.08   4 
 14 Adams, Olabisi             8 Morris Estat                      10.09   7 
 15 Wright, Micah              7 asbury park tc                    10.12   8 
 16 Evans, Khamil              8 Supersonics            10.90      10.19   4 
 17 Brookins, Arionna          8 Mallery Chal           11.00      10.38   5 
 18 Mccoy, Deshanae            8 Jersey Heat                       10.40   6 
 19 Wright, Jordyn             8 Franklin Tra           10.18      10.45   3 
 20 Luckey, Azaria             8 Oak Lane Tra           11.43      10.50   5 
 21 Williams, Qiara            8 Comets TC               9.60      10.56   2 
 22 Gordon, Ashirah            8 Mallery Chal           10.00      10.57   3 
 23 Staten, Shania             8 Supersonics            10.10      10.59   3 
 24 Essington, Jazmyne         8 Roselle Rams           10.71      10.69   4 
 25 Glenn, Makayla             8 asbury park tc                    10.91   8 
 26 Butler, Zania              8 Comets TC              10.70      11.00   4 
 27 Kelly, Kai                 8 Jaguar TC              11.53      11.03   5 
 28 Thornton, Shayla           6 asbury park tc                    11.04   8 
 29 Sanders, Jaime             7 Oak Lane Tra           13.07      11.10   6 
 30 Morgan, Amber              7 Neptune Jers           10.50      11.21   3 
 31 Kenny, Jade                8 Unattached                        11.25   7 
 32 Harris, Keiona             7 Cambria Trac                      11.30   8 
 33 Young, Marlena             8 Jersey Heat                       11.60   7 
 34 Davis, Nia                 7 Franklin Tra           12.17      11.74   5 
 35 Hayes, Jaziah              8 Jersey Heat             9.80      11.78   2 
 36 Khalid-Manning, Ayanna     6 Burlington T           10.51      11.91   4 
 37 Cunningham, Kiasa          8 Delco Stalli                      12.02   6 
 38 Fernandez, Marilyn         8 Burlington T           11.92      12.20   5 
 39 Smalls, Destiny            7 South Bronx                       12.75   7 
 40 Harper, Sultanah           5 Oak Lane Tra                      13.03   6 
 41 Davenport, Ibiona          7 Neptune Jers           10.50      13.08   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alexis               8 Unattached             33.50      32.70   1 
  2 Mickens, Zanayah           8 Team East Or           31.30      33.07   1 
  3 Broaster, Dajai            8 Morris Estat           34.00      33.50   1 
  4 Harrell, Jahara            8 Cambria Trac           33.00      33.94   1 
  5 Dorin, Shynera             8 Morris Estat           34.50      35.36   2 
  6 Hayes, Jaziah              8 Jersey Heat            37.00      35.70   3 
  7 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics            36.70      36.00   2 
  8 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics            36.90      36.40   2 
  9 Harris, Ty'Asia            8 Supersonics            35.33      36.44   2 
 10 Johnson, Tara              7 Comets TC              38.00      36.82   3 
 11 Lupton, Allie              8 Jaguar TC              38.50      37.40   3 
 12 Peterson, Alexis           8 Unattached             34.00      37.50   1 
 13 Mcintosh, Alaysia          7 Oak Lane Tra           43.75      38.59   5 
 14 Morrison, Alexandria       8 Winslow Elit           37.00      38.77   3 
 15 Ingram, Aaliya             7 Oak Lane Tra           41.45      39.50   4 
 16 Williams, Qiara            8 Comets TC              37.00      39.90   2 
 17 Wright, Micah              7 asbury park tc                    40.70   8 
 18 Gordon, Ashirah            8 Mallery Chal           34.00      40.80   7 
 19 Evans, Khamil              8 Supersonics            36.80      40.82   2 
 20 Harris, Keiona             7 Cambria Trac                      41.20   7 
 20 Brookins, Arionna          8 Mallery Chal           37.50      41.20   3 
 22 Butler, Zania              8 Comets TC              40.00      42.46   4 
 23 Glenn, Makayla             8 asbury park tc                    42.90   8 
 24 Staten, Shania             8 Supersonics            38.00      43.50   3 
 25 Mccoy, Deshanae            8 Jersey Heat                       43.90   6 
 26 Adams, Olabisi             8 Morris Estat           41.50      44.10   4 
 27 Luckey, Azaria             8 Oak Lane Tra           45.41      45.50   5 
 28 Morgan, Amber              7 Neptune Jers           40.10      45.69   4 
 29 Davis, Nia                 7 Franklin Tra           41.00      46.40   4 
 30 Graham, Martina            8 asbury park tc                    46.60   7 
 31 Essington, Jazmyne         8 Roselle Rams           49.63      47.17   6 
 32 Fernandez, Marilyn         8 Burlington T           50.00      47.22   6 
 33 Cunningham, Kiasa          8 Delco Stalli                      47.35   6 
 34 Young, Marlena             8 Jersey Heat                       47.52   7 
 35 Kelly, Kai                 8 Jaguar TC              45.00      48.22   5 
 36 Thornton, Shayla           6 asbury park tc                    48.27   8 
 37 Khalid-Manning, Ayanna     6 Burlington T           47.01      51.15   5 
 38 Smalls, Destiny            7 South Bronx                       52.20   8 
 39 Richards, Nyla             5 Oak Lane Tra                    1:03.56   8 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Jordyn             8 Franklin Tra         3:24.00    3:18.40  
  2 Johnson, Tara              7 Comets TC            3:20.00    3:19.74  
  3 Corbett, Tatiana           7 Neptune Jers         4:06.00    4:15.22  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                          6:01.84  
     1) Crearer, Jolea 7                2) Evans, Khamil 8                
     3) Harris, Ty'Asia 8               4) Osley, Chantel 8               
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Brianna             9 Franklin Tra            8.58       8.50   2 
  2 Holland, Trinty           10 Neptune Jers            8.40       8.60   1 
  2 Smith, Shaina             10 Sudden Impac                       8.60   8 
  4 Battle, Kelis              9 Elite Runner            8.90       8.66   2 
  5 Khaild-Manning, Saran     10 Burlington T            7.52       8.69   1 
  6 Hatchett, Trinity          9 Supersonics             9.20       8.72   3 
  7 Peoples, Paris             9 Rising Stars            8.90       8.80   2 
  8 Chadwick, Amaya            9 Roselle Rams            9.41       8.81   3 
  9 Lewis, Dahria              9 Jaguar TC               8.50       8.83   1 
 10 Collimore, Cassandra      10 Jackson TC              9.50       9.12   4 
 11 Eason, China              10 Supersonics             9.50       9.16   3 
 12 Holmes-Price, Oriana      10 Burlington T            8.54       9.18   1 
 13 Sellers, Juanita           9 Jaguar TC               9.70       9.20   4 
 14 Andersen, A'Jah            9 Supersonics             9.80       9.21   4 
 15 Chester, Kenisha           9 Plainfield T            9.60       9.25   4 
 16 Foster, Tyana             10 Neptune Jers           10.04       9.29   5 
 16 Sapp, Ashley              10 Burlington T            9.12       9.29   2 
 18 Hall, Nakira               9 Delco Stalli           10.06       9.30   6 
 19 Nelson, Dominique          9 Supersonics             9.70       9.33   4 
 20 Montgomery, Sydney         9 Morris Estat            9.20       9.37   3 
 21 Mcbryde, Andrea            9 Mt Airy TC                         9.50   8 
 21 Wright, Ariyonna          10 Franklin Tra            9.90       9.50   5 
 23 Claxton, Imani             9 NY Lyons Man            9.41       9.51   3 
 24 Diggs, Taylor              9 Supersonics             9.90       9.53   5 
 25 Hart, Trinity              9 Jaguar TC               9.20       9.66   2 
 26 Knowles, Myra              9 Supersonics             9.40       9.70   3 
 27 Graham, Marymone          10 asbury park tc                     9.74   8 
 28 Willis, Bryanna            9 Mt Airy TC                         9.80   7 
 29 Smith, Kayla               9 Burlington T           10.30       9.94   6 
 30 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat            10.00      10.17   5 
 31 Wilson, Kangee             9 Roselle Rams           10.84      10.20   6 
 31 Tines, Heaven              9 Roselle Rams           10.37      10.20   6 
 33 Wilson, Karina            10 NY Lyons Man            9.83      10.22   5 
 34 Bailey, Shanice           10 Sudden Impac                      10.37   7 
 35 Marshall, Jaela            9 Neptune Jers           10.48      10.38   6 
 36 Jamison, Taryn             9 Sudden Impac                      10.57   7 
 37 Cummings, Tatyana          9 Mantua Elite                      10.72   7 
 38 Rodgers, Taheera           9 Mt Airy TC                        10.75   8 
 39 Cummings, Kiyana           9 Mantua Elite                      10.88   7 
 40 Thorton, Nicole            9 asbury park tc                    11.01   8 
 41 Hall, Iviana               9 Plainfield T           11.32      11.10   6 
 41 Carpenter, Adearah        10 Roselle Rams           11.64      11.10   7 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Destinee          10 Delco Stalli           30.88      31.00   1 
  2 Holland, Trinty           10 Neptune Jers           29.90      31.94   1 
  3 Peoples, Paris             9 Rising Stars           31.00      32.10   1 
  3 Khaild-Manning, Saran     10 Burlington T           29.00      32.10   1 
  5 Ewing, Brianna             9 Franklin Tra           32.00      32.50   2 
  6 Smith, Jada               10 Delco Stalli           32.00      32.66   2 
  7 Smith, Shaina             10 Sudden Impac                      32.79   9 
  8 Lewis, Dahria              9 Jaguar TC              31.00      33.08   1 
  9 Eason, China              10 Supersonics            33.60      33.20   3 
 10 Foster, Tyana             10 Neptune Jers           39.90      33.30   7 
 10 Battle, Kelis              9 Elite Runner           33.50      33.30   3 
 12 Hatchett, Trinity          9 Supersonics            34.06      33.70   4 
 13 Cooper, Asiah              9 Jaguar TC              33.00      33.90   2 
 14 Kensey, Ciani              9 Morris Estat           33.50      34.43   3 
 15 Sapp, Amber               10 Burlington T           33.15      34.50   3 
 16 Hess, Maryn                9 Winslow Elit           33.00      34.68   3 
 17 Andersen, A'Jah            9 Supersonics            35.40      34.70   5 
 18 Saiboo, Vanessa           10 Jersey City            40.00      35.10   8 
 19 Chester, Kenisha           9 Plainfield T           33.00      35.12   3 
 20 Montgomery, Sydney         9 Morris Estat           35.00      35.20   5 
 21 Holmes-Price, Oriana      10 Burlington T           32.01      35.25   2 
 22 Hart, Trinity              9 Jaguar TC              35.09      35.60   5 
 23 Sellers, Juanita           9 Jaguar TC              37.00      35.65   6 
 24 Chadwick, Amaya            9 Roselle Rams           39.50      35.75   7 
 25 Hall, Nakira               9 Delco Stalli                      35.85  10 
 26 Diggs, Taylor              9 Supersonics            36.75      36.90   6 
 27 Claxton, Imani             9 NY Lyons Man           35.98      37.19   5 
 28 Sapp, Ashley              10 Burlington T           32.28      37.90   2 
 29 Smith, Niara              10 Jaguar TC              37.50      38.30   6 
 30 Hayes, Jahliyah            9 Jersey Heat            39.00      38.80   7 
 31 Wilson, Kangee             9 Roselle Rams           42.16      38.94   8 
 32 Singletary, Zhiya          9 Morris Estat           38.00      39.00   6 
 33 Nelson, Dominique          9 Supersonics            38.20      39.38   7 
 34 Bailey, Shanice           10 Sudden Impac                      39.50   8 
 35 Willis, Bryanna            9 Mt Airy TC             37.00      39.91   6 
 36 Smith, Kayla               9 Burlington T           38.08      39.98   7 
 37 Jones, Ikirah             10 asbury park tc                    40.30  10 
 38 Mosley, Mikaela            9 Morris Estat                      40.60   9 
 39 Cummings, Tatyana          9 Mantua Elite                      41.47  10 
 40 Wilson, Karina            10 NY Lyons Man           39.95      41.71   8 
 41 Graham, Marymone          10 asbury park tc                    41.83  10 
 42 Whitley, Zyasia            9 asbury park tc                    42.03   4 
 43 Cummings, Kiyana           9 Mantua Elite                      42.60  10 
 44 Jamison, Taryn             9 Sudden Impac                      44.28   9 
 45 Marshall, Jaela            9 Neptune Jers           39.70      44.60   7 
 46 Rodgers, Taheera           9 Mt Airy TC             37.00      44.80   6 
 47 Thorton, Nicole            9 asbury park tc                    45.30  10 
 48 Knowles, Myra              9 Supersonics            35.85      45.80   5 
 49 Hudson, Taylor             9 Comets TC              35.00      47.20   4 
 50 Carpenter, Adearah        10 Roselle Rams           45.53      47.60   8 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni            9 Delco Stalli         2:46.00    2:46.48   1 
  2 Collimore, Cassandra      10 Jackson TC           2:44.70    2:47.07   1 
  3 Stovall, Sydni            10 Morris Estat         2:53.00    2:50.25   1 
  4 Sauerborn, Erin           10 Unattached           2:55.00    2:56.23   1 
  5 Saiboo, Vanessa           10 Jersey City          3:20.00    3:03.60   1 
  6 Kensey, Ciani              9 Morris Estat         3:00.00    3:04.48   1 
  7 Wilson, Jordan             9 Morris Estat         3:00.00    3:08.20   1 
  8 Dotterweich, Faith         9 Unattached           3:04.00    3:09.85   1 
  9 Wright, Ariyonna          10 Franklin Tra         3:30.00    3:15.03   2 
 10 Smith, Niara              10 Jaguar TC            3:15.08    3:18.73   1 
 11 Singletary, Zhiya          9 Morris Estat         3:30.00    3:42.08   2 
 12 Sapp, Amber               10 Burlington T         3:32.04    3:48.33   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              5:21.00    5:13.75  
     1) Lynch, Janese 10                2) Smith, Jada 10                 
     3) Thomas, Destinee 10             4) Townsend, Sydni 9              
  2 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                5:45.00    5:28.09  
     1) Kensey, Ciani 9                 2) Mosley, Mikaela 9              
     3) Stovall, Sydni 10               4) Wilson, Jordan 9               
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    5:10.00    5:31.18  
     1) Cooper, Asiah 9                 2) Hart, Trinity 9                
     3) Lewis, Dahria 9                 4) Sellers, Juanita 9             
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hess, Maryn                9 Winslow Elit         3-04.00    3-04.00  
  2 Chester, Kenisha           9 Plainfield T                    3-00.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             10 Delco Stalli           6.40m      6.31m  
  2 Wilson, Jordan             9 Morris Estat                      5.41m  
  3 Hall, Iviana               9 Plainfield T           4.67m      5.34m  
  4 Singletary, Zhiya          9 Morris Estat                      3.35m  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sydney              12 Delco Stalli            7.68       7.52   1 
  2 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise    12 Morris Estat            8.10       7.70   3 
  3 Reed, Shakia              12 Cambria Trac                       7.79   8 
  4 Parlavecchio, Gianna      12 Jaguar TC               7.94       7.85   1 
  5 Hayes, Jalissa            11 Jersey Heat             7.80       7.90   1 
  6 Wright, Gabrielle         11 Mt Airy TC              8.10       7.97   3 
  7 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Supersonics             7.90       8.00   1 
  7 Reeves, Julia             12 Mt Airy TC              8.10       8.00   3 
  9 Traore, Ahua              12 Burlington T            8.10       8.04   2 
 10 Williams, Zarria          11 Burlington T            7.07       8.05   1 
 11 Winston, Kenya            11 Jaguar TC               8.10       8.06   3 
 11 Cuff, Dominique           12 Delco Stalli            8.89       8.06   5 
 11 Morris, Jamina            12 Supersonics             7.90       8.06   1 
 14 Martin, Deondra           11 Morris Estat            8.50       8.10   5 
 15 Davis, Emonee             12 asbury park tc                     8.12   8 
 16 Hankins, Jontae           12 Supersonics             8.50       8.13   5 
 17 Ewing, Irina              12 Franklin Tra            8.10       8.21   3 
 18 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics             8.00       8.23   2 
 19 Johnson, Kielah           11 Supersonics             8.60       8.25   5 
 19 Wesley, Qadirah           11 asbury park tc                     8.25   7 
 21 Darrell, Kiiantay         11 Plainfield T            9.30       8.30   6 
 21 Gasser, Brittany          12 Elite Runner            8.20       8.30   4 
 23 Osley, Desiree            11 Supersonics             8.40       8.31   4 
 24 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      11 Supersonics             8.30       8.32   4 
 25 Furlow, Shameeru          12 Winslow Elit                       8.39   8 
 26 Sweet, Amani              12 Jaguar TC               8.18       8.41   3 
 27 Wright, Aliya             11 Burlington T            8.25       8.44   4 
 28 Smith-Stroud, Ananda      11 Winslow Elit                       8.57   8 
 29 Thompson, Gianna          12 Supersonics             8.50       8.62   5 
 30 Shoats, Zyterah           11 asbury park tc                     8.63   7 
 31 Bailey, Shanelle          12 Sudden Impac                       8.85   7 
 32 Wilson, Tiyana            12 Mantua Elite                       8.90   7 
 33 Wilson, Brianne           11 Unattached                         8.98   7 
 34 Brisbane, Kiara           11 Burlington T            9.02       9.27   6 
 35 Zimmerman, Rachel         11 Burlington T            9.24       9.34   6 
 36 Konate, Coniba            12 Burlington T            8.65       9.60   5 
 37 Ralph, Jasmine            12 Franklin Tra            8.35      10.00   4 
 38 Jefferson, Ceasia         11 asbury park tc                    10.20   8 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna      12 Jaguar TC              27.40      27.76   1 
  2 Trigg, Cheyenne           11 Jaguar TC              28.50      28.10   2 
  3 Clark, Rebekah            11 Mt Airy TC             28.00      28.17   1 
  4 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise    12 Morris Estat           29.40      28.46   3 
  5 Cuff, Dominique           12 Delco Stalli           29.78      29.10   3 
  5 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics            28.60      29.10   2 
  7 Johnson, Jasmine          12 Cambria Trac           29.00      29.20   2 
  8 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Supersonics            29.08      29.27   3 
  9 Rivers, Shayla            12 Mallery Chal           29.80      29.40   3 
 10 Clement, Taliah           12 Cambria Trac           29.00      29.56   2 
 11 Hall, Sydney              12 Delco Stalli           28.01      29.60   1 
 12 Martin, Deondra           11 Morris Estat           30.30      30.06   5 
 13 Hayes, Jalissa            11 Jersey Heat            28.00      30.10   1 
 13 Reeves, Julia             12 Mt Airy TC             31.00      30.10   6 
 15 Wright, Gabrielle         11 Mt Airy TC             31.00      30.24   6 
 16 Davis, Emonee             12 asbury park tc                    30.30  11 
 17 Reed, Shakia              12 Cambria Trac           29.00      30.40   2 
 18 Thompson, Gianna          12 Supersonics            32.00      30.47   7 
 19 Ewing, Irina              12 Franklin Tra           32.00      30.60   6 
 20 Gasser, Brittany          12 Elite Runner           30.00      30.61   4 
 21 Pitts, Tenae              12 Cambria Trac           30.00      30.88   4 
 22 Sweet, Amani              12 Jaguar TC              32.10      31.08   7 
 23 Winston, Kenya            11 Jaguar TC              30.76      31.13   6 
 24 Williams, Zarria          11 Burlington T           27.35      31.14   1 
 25 Hankins, Jontae           12 Supersonics            32.13      31.20   7 
 25 Osley, Desiree            11 Supersonics            30.70      31.20   5 
 25 Furlow, Shameeru          12 Winslow Elit           30.00      31.20   4 
 28 Mickens, Alexis           12 Jaguar TC              30.29      31.25   5 
 29 Morris, Jamina            12 Supersonics            28.45      31.32   2 
 30 Johnson, Kielah           11 Supersonics            30.96      31.35   6 
 31 Smith, Trisha             12 asbury park tc                    31.50   1 
 32 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      11 Supersonics            30.00      31.63   4 
 33 Williams, Kyra            12 Mallery Chal           30.00      31.70   4 
 34 Diggs, Kayla              11 Supersonics            30.50      31.80   5 
 34 Smith-Stroud, Ananda      11 Winslow Elit           33.00      31.80   8 
 36 Hinton, Brittany          12 Mt Airy TC             30.50      32.00   5 
 37 Wesley, Qadirah           11 asbury park tc                    32.67  10 
 38 Wright, Aliya             11 Burlington T           34.52      32.70   9 
 39 Dey, Morgan               11 Supersonics                       33.07  11 
 40 Darrell, Kiiantay         11 Plainfield T           34.00      33.50   9 
 41 Peterson, Jordan          11 Delco Stalli           34.00      33.88   9 
 42 Shoats, Zyterah           11 asbury park tc                    33.90  10 
 42 Jefferson, Ceasia         11 asbury park tc                    33.90  11 
 44 Salay, Cobley             12 Burlington T           32.25      34.60   7 
 45 Rosemond, Halia           12 Jaguar TC              34.00      34.80   8 
 46 Wilson, Brianne           11 Unattached                        34.86  11 
 47 Briggs, Janai             11 Winslow Elit           32.00      35.10   6 
 48 Wilson, Tiyana            12 Mantua Elite                      36.03  11 
 49 Meyers, Ambria            12 Mallery Chal           34.00      37.10   8 
 50 Carter, Akyah             11 Jaguar TC              38.00      37.70   3 
 51 Little, Skylar            11 Roselle Rams           41.00      37.79  10 
 52 Traore, Ahua              12 Burlington T           36.24      38.10   9 
 53 Brisbane, Kiara           11 Burlington T           35.00      38.20   9 
 54 Thomas, Shakira           12 Oak Lane Tra                      38.80  10 
 55 Ralph, Jasmine            12 Franklin Tra           34.00      40.80   9 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne           11 Jaguar TC            2:32.00    2:31.06   1 
  2 Rivers, Shayla            12 Mallery Chal         2:28.00    2:36.28   1 
  3 Thomas, Markeeta          12 Cambria Trac         2:30.00    2:37.46   1 
  4 Dallas, Taylar            11 Mt Airy TC           2:45.00    2:41.87   1 
  5 Johnson, Jasmine          12 Cambria Trac         2:45.00    2:42.96   1 
  6 Allen, Erin               12 Mt Airy TC           2:30.00    2:46.48   1 
  7 Harrell, Shardae          12 Cambria Trac         2:35.00    2:47.43   1 
  8 Hinton, Brittany          12 Mt Airy TC           2:55.00    2:47.52   2 
  9 Mickens, Alexis           12 Jaguar TC            2:55.00    2:51.04   2 
 10 Collimore, Rebecca        12 Jackson TC           2:40.30    2:51.88   1 
 11 Bailey, Shanelle          12 Sudden Impac                    2:52.07   3 
 12 Shibata, Emily            12 Elite Runner         2:52.00    2:55.58   2 
 13 Meyers, Ambria            12 Mallery Chal         2:50.00    2:56.39   2 
 14 Wilson, Brianne           11 Unattached                      2:56.83   3 
 15 Brooks, Kaelin            11 NY Lyons Man         3:00.16    2:57.56   2 
 16 Peterson, Jordan          11 Delco Stalli         3:03.00    3:02.21   2 
 17 Salay, Cobley             12 Burlington T         3:10.00    3:07.72   2 
 18 Kloss, Page               12 Team Fleet F         3:00.00    3:16.37   2 
 19 Darrell, Kiiantay         11 Plainfield T         3:30.00    3:26.82   3 
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel            11 Morris Estat                   11:02.76  
  2 Kohli, Juliet             11 Team Fleet F        11:30.00   11:24.92  
  3 Haskins, Caroline         12 Team Fleet F        11:30.00   11:35.82  
  4 Collimore, Rebecca        12 Jackson TC          11:37.00   11:59.18  
  5 Shibata, Emily            12 Elite Runner        13:10.00   12:05.63  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diggs, Kayla              11 Supersonics                       11.22  
  2 Mosley, Dominique         11 Morris Estat                      13.00  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                               4:29.00    4:27.33   1 
     1) Elleston, Jazmine 12            2) Livingston, Tia 11             
     3) Morris, Jamina 12               4) Thompson, Gianna 12            
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:31.00   1 
     1) Allen, Erin 12                  2) Clark, Rebekah 11              
     3) Dallas, Taylar 11               4) Ray, Sydney 11                 
  3 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           4:40.00    4:35.81   1 
     1) Clement, Taliah 12              2) Harrell, Shardae 12            
     3) Pitts, Tenae 12                 4) Thomas, Markeeta 12            
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:32.00    4:37.97   1 
     1) Knighton, Dahnaasia 11          2) Mickens, Alexis 12             
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna 12         4) Trigg, Cheyenne 11             
  5 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                4:32.00    4:46.05   1 
     1) Lee-Claxton, Turquoise 12       2) Martin, Deondra 11             
     3) Mobley, Isabel 11               4) Mosley, Dominique 11           
  6 Supersonics TC  'B'                                          4:47.05   2 
     1) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 11         2) Osley, Desiree 11              
     3) Hankins, Jontae 12              4) Johnson, Kielah 11             
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Furlow, Shameeru          12 Winslow Elit                    4-02.00  
  2 Mosley, Dominique         11 Morris Estat         3-10.00    3-04.00  
  2 Briggs, Janai             11 Winslow Elit                    3-04.00  
 -- Mckenzie, Myiah           12 Supersonics                          NH  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            12 Unattached                        7.95m  
  2 Williams, Kyra            12 Mallery Chal                      7.09m  
  3 Rosemond, Halia           12 Jaguar TC                         6.38m  
  4 Dilligard, Tyler          11 Burlington T           7.01m      6.35m  
  5 Zimmerman, Rachel         11 Burlington T                      4.65m  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Danica             14 Roselle Rams            9.08       7.35   4 
  2 Smith, Chanel             14 Sudden Impac                       7.41   5 
  3 Rasool, Amira             14 Jaguar TC               7.90       7.50   2 
  4 Ballew, Ambur             14 Jaguar TC               7.40       7.56   1 
  5 Knowles, Alexis           13 Supersonics             7.52       7.58   1 
  6 Hodge, Diamond            14 Olney T C                          7.64   4 
  6 Reese, Jasmine            13 Rising Stars            7.90       7.64   2 
  8 Storey, Amber             13 Sudden Impac                       7.68   5 
  9 Moses, Asia               14 Jersey Heat             8.10       7.69   2 
 10 Campbell, Gabriela        14 Jaguar TC               7.75       7.70   2 
 10 Butler, Tatyana           13 Elite Runner            7.70       7.70   1 
 12 Watkins, Dominique        13 Roselle Rams            7.50       7.71   1 
 13 Boyer, Andrea             14 Mantua Elite                       7.77   5 
 14 Battle, Keile             14 Elite Runner            7.80       7.80   2 
 14 White, Tykeemah           14 Eht Soccer G            7.70       7.80   1 
 16 Douglas, Tyler            14 Mantua Elite                       7.91   5 
 17 Elleston, Patrice         14 Supersonics             8.40       7.96   3 
 18 Caesar, Lorna             13 Cambria Trac                       8.01   5 
 19 Crearer, Adeja            14 Supersonics             8.53       8.05   3 
 20 Forsythe, Meghan          13 Morris Estat                       8.10   4 
 21 Wilcox, Dyana             13 Burlington T            6.25       8.30   1 
 21 Moore, Deeosha            14 Delco Stalli                       8.30   5 
 23 Blackwood, Alli           13 Roselle Rams            8.75       8.43   4 
 24 Burgess, Qualiyah         14 Supersonics             8.66       8.50   3 
 25 Cohen, Ashshanae          13 Roselle Rams            9.10       8.96   4 
 26 Lewis, Jaeana             13 Neptune Jers            9.91       9.63   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Tatyana           13 Mallery Chal           26.70      26.41   1 
  2 Williams, Caela           14 Delco Stalli           27.01      26.60   1 
  3 Baker, Olivia             13 Jaguar TC              27.10      26.74   2 
  4 Campbell, Gabriela        14 Jaguar TC              26.90      27.10   1 
  5 Hodge, Diamond            14 Olney T C                         27.12   9 
  6 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Orange Recre           26.10      27.16   1 
  7 Ballew, Ambur             14 Jaguar TC              27.30      27.20   2 
  8 Richardson, Kayla         13 Jaguar TC              27.10      27.30   1 
  9 Winston, Kiana            14 Jaguar TC              27.60      27.38   2 
 10 Bright, Kiara             14 Delco Stalli           28.45      27.82   4 
 11 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC              27.90      28.00   2 
 12 Wright, Lawren            13 Delco Stalli           27.13      28.10   2 
 13 Smith, Chanel             14 Sudden Impac                      28.16  11 
 14 White, Jada               13 Mallery Chal           28.20      28.20   4 
 15 Rasool, Amira             14 Jaguar TC              28.20      28.32   4 
 16 Knowles, Alexis           13 Supersonics            28.88      28.47   5 
 17 Moore, Charmaine          13 Mt Airy TC             28.00      28.48   3 
 18 Ayers, Lashawn            13 Mallery Chal           28.80      28.51   5 
 19 Watkins, Dominique        13 Roselle Rams           29.90      28.80   5 
 20 Butler, Tatyana           13 Elite Runner           28.50      29.00   4 
 21 Wilson, Ariana            13 Unattached                        29.06  11 
 22 Peartree, Alexis          13 Mt Airy TC             28.00      29.07   3 
 23 Boyer, Andrea             14 Mantua Elite                      29.10  10 
 23 Shaw, Naqua               13 Mt Airy TC             28.00      29.10   3 
 23 Anderson, Akayla          14 Rising Stars           27.90      29.10   2 
 26 Robinson, Torie           13 Winslow Elit           28.00      29.50   3 
 26 Williams, Raquel          13 Jaguar TC              31.00      29.50   7 
 26 White, Tykeemah           14 Eht Soccer G           28.50      29.50   4 
 29 Storey, Amber             13 Sudden Impac                      29.54  10 
 30 Jenkins, Amber            13 Eht Soccer G           30.00      29.60   6 
 31 Moses, Asia               14 Jersey Heat            30.00      29.70   6 
 32 Douglas, Tyler            14 Mantua Elite                      29.82  10 
 33 Caesar, Lorna             13 Cambria Trac           30.00      29.88   6 
 34 Green, Brittany           14 Elite Runner           29.00      30.10   5 
 35 Cohen, Danica             14 Roselle Rams           31.77      30.14   7 
 36 Cherrington, Courtney     13 Jaguar TC              30.40      30.31   7 
 37 Theodore, Marie           14 Jersey Heat            29.00      30.47   5 
 38 Rainey, Imani             13 Delco Stalli           31.88      30.75   8 
 39 Days, Robin               13 Mallery Chal           32.00      30.76   8 
 40 Reese, Jasmine            13 Rising Stars           28.10      30.84   4 
 41 Blackwood, Alli           13 Roselle Rams           32.45      30.90   8 
 42 Wilcox, Dyana             13 Burlington T           27.00      31.09   1 
 43 Battle, Keile             14 Elite Runner           31.00      31.30   7 
 44 Elleston, Patrice         14 Supersonics            31.85      31.50   7 
 45 Burgess, Qualiyah         14 Supersonics            32.00      31.60   8 
 46 Crearer, Adeja            14 Supersonics            31.80      32.10   7 
 47 Mendez, Jillian           14 Eht Soccer G           32.00      32.50   8 
 48 Robinson, Jahsria         13 asbury park tc                    32.66  11 
 49 Belvin, Maya              14 Unattached             35.00      32.76   9 
 50 Clement, Tonisha          13 Cambria Trac                      32.80   9 
 51 Cohen, Ashshanae          13 Roselle Rams           39.00      34.70  11 
 52 Lewis, Jaeana             13 Neptune Jers           39.70      39.60   9 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Sarena            13 Mallery Chal         2:22.00    2:25.03   1 
  2 Moore, Charmaine          13 Mt Airy TC           2:26.00    2:25.50   1 
  3 Smith, Rohwanna           14 Morris Estat         2:27.00    2:27.79   1 
  4 Taylor, Haasiyna          13 Mallery Chal         2:30.00    2:30.58   1 
  5 Peartree, Alexis          13 Mt Airy TC           2:33.00    2:31.49   1 
  6 Baker, Olivia             13 Jaguar TC            2:30.00    2:32.51   1 
  7 Franks, Jai               13 Mallery Chal         2:27.00    2:33.10   1 
  8 Richardson, Kayla         13 Jaguar TC            2:44.00    2:36.25   2 
  9 Wilson, Ariana            13 Unattached                      2:37.66   3 
 10 Dorin, Shante             13 Morris Estat         2:35.00    2:38.01   1 
 11 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC            2:44.00    2:38.23   2 
 12 Collimore, Ashley         14 Jackson TC           2:31.50    2:39.84   1 
 13 Forsythe, Meghan          13 Morris Estat                    2:40.00   4 
 14 Wilson, Jada              13 Morris Estat         2:40.00    2:41.18   2 
 15 Jenkins, Amber            13 Eht Soccer G         2:47.00    2:50.45   2 
 16 Spann, Monique            13 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    2:52.27   3 
 17 Debree, Schuyler          13 Unattached                      2:54.24   4 
 18 Shaw, Naqua               13 Mt Airy TC           2:35.00    2:55.46   2 
 19 Reyes, Alexandria         13 Eht Soccer G         2:48.00    2:55.78   2 
 20 Cherrington, Courtney     13 Jaguar TC            2:48.00    2:57.39   2 
 21 Days, Robin               13 Mallery Chal         2:45.00    2:59.83   2 
 22 Clement, Tonisha          13 Cambria Trac                    3:00.58   4 
 23 Williams, Raquel          13 Jaguar TC            2:49.00    3:01.83   3 
 24 Mendez, Jillian           14 Eht Soccer G         3:03.00    3:02.74   3 
 25 Bolden, Destini           13 asbury park tc                  3:04.98   4 
 26 Belvin, Maya              14 Unattached                      3:06.62   4 
 27 Theodore, Marie           14 Jersey Heat          3:10.00    3:09.13   3 
 28 Biggs, Brittany           13 NY Lyons Man         3:02.54    3:25.46   3 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franks, Jai               13 Mallery Chal                   10:41.91  
  2 Taylor, Haasiyna          13 Mallery Chal                   10:52.06  
  3 Corbosiero, Amanda        13 Team Fleet F        11:00.00   10:53.80  
  4 Collimore, Ashley         14 Jackson TC          11:02.10   11:14.43  
  5 Reyes, Alexandria         13 Eht Soccer G                   11:52.57  
  6 Kavoleff, Alex            14 Jackson TC                     13:05.31  
  7 Alvarado, Brigid          14 Unattached                     13:06.15  
  8 Spann, Monique            13 Jersey Heat                    13:34.72  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla          14 Rising Stars            8.40       8.30   1 
  2 Winston, Kiana            14 Jaguar TC               9.60       8.73   1 
  3 Green, Brittany           14 Elite Runner            9.40       8.80   1 
  4 Robinson, Torie           13 Winslow Elit            9.60       9.49   1 
  5 Collimore, Ashley         14 Jackson TC             10.30       9.60   1 
  6 Smith, Rohwanna           14 Morris Estat                      10.27   2 
  7 Dorin, Shante             13 Morris Estat                      11.64   2 
  8 Wilson, Jada              13 Morris Estat                      11.69   2 
  9 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Orange Recre            9.00      11.70   1 
 10 Wilson, Ariana            13 Unattached                        13.10   2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:07.50   1 
     1) Baker, Olivia 13                2) Campbell, Gabriela 14          
     3) Hinton, Maya 13                 4) Richardson, Kayla 13           
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          4:10.00    4:09.70   1 
     1) Ayers, Lashawn 13               2) Franks, Jai 13                 
     3) Harris, Tatyana 13              4) Shuman, Sarena 13              
  3 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                4:25.00    4:21.20   1 
     1) Dorin, Shante 13                2) Forsythe, Meghan 13            
     3) Smith, Rohwanna 14              4) Wilson, Jada 13                
  4 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    4:16.00    4:24.60   1 
     1) Ballew, Ambur 14                2) Bobbit, Aigner 13              
     3) Cherrington, Courtney 13        4) Faison, Amanda 13              
  5 Delco Stallions  'A'                              4:27.00    4:25.20   2 
     1) Bright, Kiara 14                2) Rainey, Imani 13               
     3) Williams, Caela 14              4) Wright, Lawren 13              
  6 Eht Soccer Girls  'A'                                        4:54.40   2 
     1) Gerald, Ashley 14               2) Jenkins, Amber 13              
     3) Mendez, Jillian 14              4) Reyes, Alexandria 13           
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Torie           13 Winslow Elit                    4-02.00  
 -- White, Jasmine            13 Unattached           4-09.00         NH  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stratten, Macy            14 Eht Soccer G           7.56m      6.65m  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tia               16 Mt Airy TC                         7.24   2 
  2 Cooper, Tyra              16 Mt Airy TC                         7.40   2 
  3 harris, Imani             15 Mt Airy TC                         7.52   1 
  4 Brooks, Carlene           15 NY Lyons Man            8.00       7.74   1 
  5 Boykins, Amanda           16 Orange Recre            7.90       7.88   1 
  6 Reynolds, Ciera           15 Morris Estat                       7.95   2 
  7 Smith, Tamara             15 Morris Estat                       8.10   2 
  8 Brown, Antoinette         15 Morris Estat                       8.12   2 
  9 Burrus, Chelsea           15 Jaguar TC               7.54       8.32   1 
 10 Bowens, Chantelle         16 Morris Estat                       8.52   2 
 11 Carter, Lyasia            15 Supersonics                        8.74   1 
 12 Caswell, Tanesha          15 Jersey City            10.00       9.10   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tia               16 Mt Airy TC                        25.88   4 
  2 Cooper, Tyra              16 Mt Airy TC                        26.40   3 
  3 harris, Imani             15 Mt Airy TC                        26.60   4 
  4 Burrus, Chelsea           15 Jaguar TC              26.90      27.66   1 
  5 Wilson, Siani             15 Delco Stalli           28.87      29.20   1 
  6 Reynolds, Ciera           15 Morris Estat           31.00      29.57   2 
  7 Sweets, Shamira           15 Morris Estat                      29.82   4 
  8 Smith, Tamara             15 Morris Estat                      30.40   4 
  9 Higgs, Shequell           15 Winslow Elit           29.00      30.90   1 
 10 Simmons, Celeste          16 Plainfield T           30.00      31.10   2 
 11 Brown, Antoinette         15 Morris Estat                      31.27   3 
 12 Kennedy, Thanita          16 Orange Recre           30.00      31.32   2 
 13 Boykins, Amanda           16 Orange Recre           29.00      31.41   2 
 14 Bowens, Chantelle         16 Morris Estat           32.00      31.90   2 
 15 Carter, Lyasia            15 Supersonics                       33.20   3 
 16 Juste, Valery             15 Jersey Heat                       34.64   4 
 17 Caswell, Tanesha          15 Jersey City            27.00      34.97   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyra              16 Mt Airy TC                      2:26.02   2 
  2 Cooper, Tia               16 Mt Airy TC                      2:28.59   2 
  3 Shafer, Abigail           15 Eht Soccer G         2:39.00    2:31.49   1 
  4 Franks, Brittany          16 Unattached           2:27.00    2:31.76   1 
  5 Wilson, Siani             15 Delco Stalli         2:43.00    2:38.39   1 
  6 Sweets, Shamira           15 Morris Estat         2:45.00    2:41.81   1 
  7 Burrus, Chelsea           15 Jaguar TC            2:52.00    2:43.05   1 
  8 Byrne, Marykate           15 Unattached           2:35.00    2:44.94   1 
  9 Eberhart, Tiffany         15 Jackson TC           2:33.00    2:46.42   1 
 10 Smith, Tian               15 Morris Estat         2:50.00    2:55.78   1 
 11 Simmons, Celeste          16 Plainfield T         2:55.00    3:12.06   2 
 12 Ford, Imanee              15 Orange Recre         4:00.00    3:35.84   2 
 13 Juste, Valery             15 Jersey Heat                     3:38.71   2 
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shafer, Abigail           15 Eht Soccer G                   11:40.07  
  2 Franks, Brittany          16 Unattached                     11:59.93  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Paige              15 Supersonics                        9.20  
  2 Eberhart, Tiffany         15 Jackson TC             10.67      10.41  
  3 Higgs, Shequell           15 Winslow Elit            9.80      10.47  
  4 Fontaine, Janal           15 Orange Recre            9.00      11.20  
  5 Ramos, Odris              15 Orange Recre           10.00      16.38  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orange Recreation  'A'                            5:00.00    5:50.42  
     1) Ballah, Natasha 16              2) Boykins, Amanda 16             
     3) Ford, Imanee 15                 4) Kennedy, Thanita 16            
 -- Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                4:25.00        DNF  
     1) Bowens, Chantelle 16            2) Smith, Tamara 15               
     3) Smith, Tian 15                  4) Sweets, Shamira 15             
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Janal           15 Orange Recre         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  1 Higgs, Shequell           15 Winslow Elit                    4-04.00  
 -- Kennedy, Thanita          16 Orange Recre         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Paige              15 Supersonics                          NH  
 -- Ballah, Natasha           16 Orange Recre         4-00.00         NH  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Carlene           15 NY Lyons Man           8.31m      6.40m  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booth, Randi              17 Mantua Elite                       6.97  
  2 Lawrence, Saudiah         17 Mt Airy TC                         7.70  
  3 Caldwell, Juanita         17 Unattached                         7.72  
  4 Battle, Ipiphani          17 Mantua Elite                       7.98  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booth, Randi              17 Mantua Elite                      26.35  
  2 Lawrence, Saudiah         17 Mt Airy TC                        27.30  
  3 Caldwell, Juanita         17 Unattached             27.50      27.91  
  4 Battle, Ipiphani          17 Mantua Elite                      28.20  
 
800 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salih, Samiyah            17 Orange Recre         2:30.00    2:47.07  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salih, Samiyah            17 Orange Recre           10.00      11.99  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orange Recreation  'A'                            4:40.00    5:19.58  
     1) Gray, Tanya 17                  2) Gray, Tonya 17                 
     3) Green, Yolanda 17               4) Salih, Samiyah 17              
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Bcny Abbe Pa            8.70       8.42   1 
  2 Fisher, Ollie              8 Morris Estat            9.62       9.03   2 
  3 Hope, Devon                8 Roselle Rams           10.16       9.23   3 
  4 Shaw, Russell              7 Cambria Trac            9.00       9.30   1 
  5 Jowels, Miles              8 Mallery Chal            9.40       9.39   1 
  6 Belvin, Isaiah             8 Franklin Tra            9.25       9.60   1 
  7 Lane, Jalen                8 Roselle Rams           10.63       9.68   3 
  8 Rowe, Kamau                8 Jaguar TC               9.75       9.77   2 
  9 White, Tyke                8 Eht TC                  9.91      10.01   2 
 10 Brown, Damir               7 Neptune Jers           10.41      10.10   3 
 11 Reed, Demarco              7 Neptune Jers            8.10      10.13   1 
 12 Davis, Amani               8 Franklin Tra            9.88      10.20   2 
 13 Curvan, Marcus             8 Mt Airy TC                        10.40   5 
 14 Arrington, Ishmael         8 Supersonics            10.90      10.43   4 
 15 Booker, Nadell             7 Franklin Tra           10.80      10.46   3 
 16 Rezai, Ozzie               7 Jersey City            11.00      10.52   4 
 17 Jordan, Dakota             7 Delco Stalli           10.65      10.71   3 
 18 Rainey, Masai              8 Delco Stalli           10.13      10.75   3 
 19 Battle, Davon              7 Morris Estat            9.04      10.76   1 
 20 Sheilds, Kevin             6 Morris Estat           11.01      10.80   4 
 21 Salay, Skyler              7 Burlington T           11.92      11.11   5 
 22 Lee, Sasha                 6 Mt Airy TC                        11.17   5 
 23 Delva, Anthony             1 Neptune Jers           11.42      11.72   5 
 24 Hand, Quadier              6 Delco Stalli           12.00      12.13   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Jonathan            8 Bcny Abbe Pa           34.00      32.00   1 
  2 Sabb, Glenn                8 Mallery Chal           32.00      33.06   1 
  3 Barnes, Jahmir             8 Morris Estat           35.00      33.50   2 
  4 Shaw, Russell              7 Cambria Trac           34.00      35.00   1 
  5 Bakos, Charles             8 Elite Runner           34.10      35.50   1 
  6 Hope, Devon                8 Roselle Rams           38.24      36.30   3 
  7 Belvin, Isaiah             8 Franklin Tra           35.00      37.90   1 
  8 Lane, Jalen                8 Roselle Rams           41.45      37.92   5 
  9 Reed, Demarco              7 Neptune Jers           35.60      38.40   2 
 10 Fisher, Ollie              8 Morris Estat           36.01      38.90   2 
 11 Davis, Amani               8 Franklin Tra           38.00      39.20   3 
 12 Arrington, Ishmael         8 Supersonics            39.40      39.21   4 
 13 White, Tyke                8 Eht TC                            40.14   6 
 14 Booker, Nadell             7 Franklin Tra           40.00      40.70   4 
 15 Curvan, Marcus             8 Mt Airy TC             43.00      40.79   5 
 16 Brown, Damir               7 Neptune Jers           36.90      41.50   2 
 17 Battle, Davon              7 Morris Estat           35.06      42.18   2 
 18 Jordan, Dakota             7 Delco Stalli           43.00      42.94   5 
 19 Rainey, Masai              8 Delco Stalli           43.89      43.00   5 
 20 Kensey, Noah               6 Morris Estat           38.04      43.08   3 
 21 Fox, Connor                8 Unattached             40.00      43.70   4 
 22 Salay, Skyler              7 Burlington T           39.25      43.90   3 
 23 Hall, Alijah               6 Plainfield T                      45.20   6 
 24 Delva, Anthony             1 Neptune Jers           39.50      46.03   4 
 25 Rowe, Kamau                8 Jaguar TC              37.99      46.58   3 
 26 Ralph, Jason               7 Franklin Tra           41.00      48.10   4 
 27 Smith, Rueben              7 Roselle Rams           45.92      49.10   5 
 28 Hand, Quadier              6 Delco Stalli           46.46      50.22   6 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jahmir             8 Morris Estat         2:54.00    2:54.29  
  2 Tripline, Darrell          8 Mallery Chal         2:46.00    3:04.24  
  3 Harrison, Marvin           7 Mallery Chal         2:50.00    3:05.52  
  4 Bakos, Charles             8 Elite Runner         2:52.00    3:05.79  
  5 Rowe, Kamau                8 Jaguar TC            3:13.15    3:12.47  
  6 Kensey, Noah               6 Morris Estat         3:10.00    3:56.34  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          5:10.00    5:41.19  
     1) Harrison, Marvin 7              2) Jowels, Miles 8                
     3) Sabb, Glenn 8                   4) Tripline, Darrell 8            
  2 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                6:24.17  
     1) Barnes, Jahmir 8                2) Battle, Davon 7                
     3) Fisher, Ollie 8                 4) Kensey, Noah 6                 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael           10 asbury park tc                     8.04  11 
  2 Greene, Isaiah             9 Orange Recre            8.00       8.07   1 
  3 Morgan, Marvin            10 Neptune Jers            8.10       8.10   1 
  4 Scott, Javin              10 Plainfield T            8.70       8.16   2 
  5 Cooper, Akeem              9 Morris Estat                       8.20  11 
  6 Gibbs, Greg               10 Comets TC               8.03       8.22   1 
  7 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T            8.50       8.25   2 
  8 Kinlaw, Treyvon           10 Delco Stalli            8.89       8.30   3 
  9 Mickens, Zamir            10 Team East Or            8.45       8.38   1 
 10 Shields, Chase             9 Morris Estat                       8.50  10 
 11 Johnson, Makay            10 Orange Recre            8.40       8.55   1 
 12 George, Justice           10 Supersonics             8.70       8.56   2 
 13 Dent, D'Ondre             10 Supersonics             8.56       8.60   2 
 14 Crearer, John              9 Supersonics             9.31       8.63   5 
 14 Griffin, Tyquill          10 Mallery Chal            8.80       8.63   3 
 16 Hall, Isaiah               9 Plainfield T            9.00       8.65   4 
 17 Pitts, Kyle                9 Cambria Trac                       8.66  11 
 18 Darrell, Samuel            9 Plainfield T            8.90       8.68   3 
 19 Mcneill, Qumir            10 Plainfield T            9.60       8.75   7 
 20 Cardona, Christian        10 Plainfield T            9.10       8.84   5 
 21 Bowens, Rahiem             9 Morris Estat            9.00       8.85   4 
 22 Hill, James               10 Jaguar TC               8.80       8.87   3 
 22 Brunson, Malcolm          10 Plainfield T            9.51       8.87   6 
 24 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         10 Jersey Heat             9.10       8.90   5 
 25 Bolden, Khadir            10 asbury park tc                     8.92  11 
 25 Kearney, Demere            9 Plainfield T            9.60       8.92   6 
 27 Powell, Rahdazion         10 Burlington T            9.40       8.99   5 
 28 Bethea, Andre             10 Supersonics             9.54       9.08   6 
 29 Maynor, Maasai             9 Unattached              9.00       9.10   4 
 30 Mcclamb, Jaris             9 Jaguar TC               9.60       9.12   7 
 31 Bacon, Satchel             9 Mallery Chal            9.00       9.14   4 
 32 Martin, Alvin              9 Cambria Trac                       9.19   9 
 33 Fleming, Eric              9 Burlington T            8.45       9.23   1 
 34 Reilly, Patrick           10 Supersonics             9.30       9.30   5 
 34 Jones, Juwuan             10 South Bronx                        9.30  10 
 36 Bowen, Nasir              10 Morris Estat            9.80       9.32   7 
 37 Burns, Nolan              10 Jersey City            10.10       9.37   9 
 38 Ramsey, Kasey              9 Elite Runner            9.40       9.38   6 
 39 Mihalik, Jason             9 Burlington T            9.04       9.49   4 
 40 Dudley, Giovanni           9 Franklin Tra            9.39       9.50   5 
 41 Fernandez, Carlos         10 South Bronx                        9.59  11 
 42 Mihalik, Justin            9 Burlington T            9.65       9.60   7 
 43 Ramos, Luis               10 Jersey City            10.00       9.63   8 
 44 Reed, Jiair               10 Cambria Trac                       9.69  10 
 45 Moore, Marcus              9 Burlington T            9.71       9.80   7 
 45 Nippins, Brody             9 Burlington T           10.10       9.80   8 
 47 Smith, Sheldon             9 Roselle Rams           10.23       9.90   9 
 48 Long, Wang                 9 Burlington T            9.90       9.97   8 
 49 Rowe, Sekou               10 Jaguar TC              10.20      10.15   9 
 50 Simmons, Ian               9 Plainfield T           10.30      10.19   9 
 51 Adams, Obasi              10 Morris Estat           10.02      10.33   8 
 52 Cobb, Donte               10 Jaguar TC               9.80      10.43   7 
 53 Torres, Yamil              9 Jersey City             9.50      10.50   6 
 54 Mccutcheon, Nameer        10 Delco Stalli                      10.60  11 
 55 Davis, Benjamin            9 Team East Or            8.50      10.63   2 
 56 Warren, Jared              9 Olney T C                         11.50   9 
 57 Breban, Justin             9 South Bronx                       11.99  10 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T           29.70      29.91   1 
  2 Morgan, Marvin            10 Neptune Jers           30.10      30.20   2 
  3 Kinlaw, Treyvon           10 Delco Stalli           31.78      30.30   3 
  4 Scott, Javin              10 Plainfield T           30.20      30.41   2 
  5 Gibbs, Greg               10 Comets TC              29.00      30.44   1 
  6 Griffin, Tyquill          10 Mallery Chal           30.00      30.66   2 
  7 Morris, Michael           10 asbury park tc                    30.80  12 
  8 Moore, Isaiah             10 Cambria Trac           30.00      31.00   1 
  9 Mickens, Zamir            10 Team East Or                      31.20  14 
 10 Cooper, Akeem              9 Morris Estat           32.00      31.40   4 
 11 Dent, D'Ondre             10 Supersonics            31.71      31.60   3 
 12 Minor, Ryan               10 Elite Runner           31.50      31.66   3 
 13 Morris, Kai                9 Jaguar TC              31.60      31.68   3 
 14 Hall, Isaiah               9 Plainfield T           32.00      31.89   4 
 15 Crearer, John              9 Supersonics            32.82      31.91   5 
 16 Darrell, Samuel            9 Plainfield T           31.00      32.00   2 
 17 Barnes, Quadir            10 Morris Estat            9.00      32.07   1 
 18 Hill, James               10 Jaguar TC              32.00      32.10   4 
 19 Simmons, Derrick          10 Rising Stars           31.00      32.30   2 
 20 James, Winston            10 Jaguar TC              33.20      32.90   6 
 21 Greene, Isaiah             9 Orange Recre           30.00      33.10   1 
 22 Bethea, Andre             10 Supersonics            34.29      33.73   8 
 23 George, Justice           10 Supersonics            34.17      33.90   7 
 24 Johnson, Makay            10 Orange Recre           33.00      33.91   5 
 25 Maynor, Maasai             9 Unattached             34.44      33.97   8 
 26 Kearney, Demere            9 Plainfield T           33.00      34.08   6 
 27 Mcneill, Qumir            10 Plainfield T                      34.60  12 
 28 Hamilton, Jordan           9 Plainfield T           34.00      34.71   7 
 29 Micheals, Omar             9 Mallery Chal           31.50      34.80   3 
 30 Richards, Asim             9 Oak Lane Tra           33.00      35.00  12 
 30 Bowen, Nasir              10 Morris Estat           32.05      35.00   4 
 32 Pitts, Kyle                9 Cambria Trac                      35.01  14 
 33 Ramsey, Kasey              9 Elite Runner           34.00      35.20   7 
 34 Mcclamb, Jaris             9 Jaguar TC              35.00      35.30   8 
 35 Spivey, Tyler             10 Jersey City                       35.52  14 
 36 Moore, Marcus              9 Burlington T           38.24      35.54   9 
 37 Bolden, Khadir            10 asbury park tc                    35.60  14 
 38 Kingston, Torian          10 Bcny Abbe Pa           32.50      35.64   5 
 39 Barnes, Daeson            10 asbury park tc                    35.80  14 
 40 Ramos, Luis               10 Jersey City            37.00      35.82   9 
 41 Burns, Nolan              10 Jersey City            40.00      35.93  11 
 42 Reilly, Patrick           10 Supersonics            34.52      36.00   8 
 43 Cardona, Christian        10 Plainfield T           33.00      36.03   6 
 44 Powell, Rahdazion         10 Burlington T           29.34      36.20   1 
 45 Payne, Steven              9 Elite Runner           34.00      36.91   7 
 46 Fernandez, Carlos         10 South Bronx                       37.30  13 
 47 Mihalik, Justin            9 Burlington T           39.04      37.38  10 
 48 Reed, Jiair               10 Cambria Trac                      37.47  13 
 49 Smith, Sheldon             9 Roselle Rams           41.18      37.70  11 
 50 Dudley, Giovanni           9 Franklin Tra           34.00      37.80   6 
 51 Bacon, Satchel             9 Mallery Chal           31.00      37.91   3 
 52 Jones, Juwuan             10 South Bronx                       38.05  13 
 53 Bowens, Rahiem             9 Morris Estat           32.90      38.30   5 
 54 Mihalik, Jason             9 Burlington T           36.54      38.33   9 
 55 Martin, Alvin              9 Cambria Trac                      38.49  12 
 56 Rowe, Sekou               10 Jaguar TC              39.00      39.27  10 
 57 Simmons, Ian               9 Plainfield T                      39.60  13 
 58 Butter, Rameet            10 Elite Runner           40.00      40.30  11 
 59 Walkes, Noel              10 Elite Runner           41.00      40.40  11 
 59 Nippins, Brody             9 Burlington T           39.25      40.40  10 
 61 Adams, Obasi              10 Morris Estat           39.08      40.70  10 
 62 Long, Wang                 9 Burlington T           39.25      40.74  10 
 63 Torres, Yamil              9 Jersey City            39.00      41.50   9 
 64 Fleming, Eric              9 Burlington T           38.65      41.80   9 
 65 Cobb, Donte               10 Jaguar TC              40.00      43.25  11 
 66 Precia, Cameron           10 Mantua Elite           34.00      43.77   7 
 67 Breban, Justin             9 South Bronx                       46.44  12 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weems, George             10 Mallery Chal         2:38.00    2:39.44   1 
  2 Simmons, Derrick          10 Rising Stars         2:42.00    2:39.64   1 
  3 Moore, Isaiah             10 Cambria Trac         2:40.00    2:40.00   1 
  4 Barnes, Quadir            10 Morris Estat         2:00.00    2:44.58   1 
  5 Micheals, Shamar           9 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:45.84   1 
  6 Minor, Ryan               10 Elite Runner         2:48.00    2:48.23   1 
  7 Moses-Ii, Chuckie         10 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    2:49.75   2 
  8 Hamilton, Jordan           9 Plainfield T         2:57.00    2:53.93   2 
  9 Mack, Jaden               10 Neptune Jers         3:15.00    2:54.20   2 
 10 Shields, Chase             9 Morris Estat         2:47.00    2:54.53   1 
 11 Maple, Eric                9 Mallery Chal         2:45.00    2:54.97   1 
 12 Richards, Asim             9 Oak Lane Tra         3:00.00    3:02.63   2 
 13 James, Winston            10 Jaguar TC            2:59.00    3:02.93   2 
 14 Payne, Steven              9 Elite Runner         2:51.00    3:03.13   2 
 15 Lundberg, Nicholas         9 Unattached                      3:05.53   3 
 16 Butter, Rameet            10 Elite Runner         3:30.00    3:07.30   3 
 17 Spivey, Tyler             10 Jersey City          2:18.00    3:25.88   1 
 18 Walkes, Noel              10 Elite Runner         3:20.00    3:35.07   2 
 19 Kingston, Torian          10 Bcny Abbe Pa         3:00.00    3:39.40   2 
 20 Precia, Cameron           10 Mantua Elite         3:23.00    4:17.62   3 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        4:55.00    4:52.19  
     1) Hall, Isaiah 9                  2) Neal, Berrell 10               
     3) Darrell, Samuel 9               4) Scott, Javin 10                
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          4:58.00    4:52.46  
     1) Maple, Eric 9                   2) Micheals, Omar 9               
     3) Micheals, Shamar 9              4) Weems, George 10               
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:56.00    5:19.51  
     1) Hackett, Avery 9                2) Hill, James 10                 
     3) James, Winston 10               4) Morris, Kai 9                  
  4 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'B'                        5:30.00    5:28.40  
     1) Brunson, Malcolm 10             2) Mcneill, Qumir 10              
     3) Cardona, Christian 10           4) Kearney, Demere 9              
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Greene, Isaiah             9 Orange Recre         2-11.75         NH  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Kai                9 Jaguar TC                          6.50  
  2 Brunson, Malcolm          10 Plainfield T        21-03.00       6.00  
  3 Mccutcheon, Nameer        10 Delco Stalli                       5.00  
  4 Davis, Benjamin            9 Team East Or        25-00.00       5.00  
  5 Davila, Keshon             7 Supersonics                        4.25  
  6 Warren, Jared              9 Olney T C                          3.75  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dow, Matthew              11 Roselle Rams            8.07       7.41   2 
  2 Brown, Tory               11 Bcny Abbe Pa            7.90       7.63   1 
  3 Raynor, Tyliek            12 Cambria Trac            7.80       7.79   1 
  4 Dawson, Anthony           12 Supersonics             8.03       7.85   1 
  5 Baranowski, Wesley        12 Unattached                         7.91   6 
  6 Artis, Gerald             12 Rising Stars            8.30       8.17   2 
  7 Sippio, Terrell           11 Olney T C                          8.33   7 
  8 Davis, Bruce              11 Team East Or                       8.48   6 
  8 Smith, Kori               11 Morris Estat            8.40       8.48   2 
 10 Davis, James              11 South Bronx                        8.50   6 
 11 Pinckney, Justin          11 Plainfield T            8.20       8.52   2 
 12 Parks, Traivan            11 Morris Estat            8.48       8.53   3 
 13 Rizio, Steven             11 Unattached              8.50       8.56   3 
 14 Tucker, Ceisean           11 Plainfield T            9.10       8.60   4 
 15 Battle, Anthony           11 Neptune Jers            8.54       8.70   3 
 16 Walker, Ronald            12 Delco Stalli                       8.71   7 
 17 Ross, Isaiah              12 Supersonics             8.78       8.73   4 
 18 Flowers, Joshua           11 Burlington T            8.63       8.83   3 
 19 Pennant, Montaj           12 Jaguar TC               8.80       8.91   4 
 20 Bethea, Eric              12 Supersonics             8.05       8.94   2 
 21 Williams, Justin          11 Burlington T            9.34       9.12   4 
 22 Jowels, Garvin            12 Mallery Chal                       9.14   6 
 23 Parham, Jordan            11 Roselle Rams           10.25       9.22   5 
 24 Saiboo, Sean              12 Jersey City            10.00       9.25   5 
 25 Johnson, Elias            11 Delco Stalli                       9.30   6 
 26 Johnson, Patrick          12 Team East Or            8.35       9.40   2 
 27 Burns, Elijah             12 Roselle Rams           10.24       9.54   5 
 28 Lightfoot, Akan           11 South Bronx                        9.58   7 
 29 Mebude, Omoyemi           11 Jaguar TC              10.40       9.60   5 
 30 Johnson, Jahmir           12 Olney T C                          9.70   6 
 31 Spiegel, Austin           11 Jersey City            11.00       9.71   5 
 32 Dixon, Taj                11 Supersonics             9.79       9.72   5 
 33 Mebude, Omowumi           12 Jaguar TC               9.63      10.18   4 
 34 Childs, Naquise           12 Cambria Trac                      10.70   7 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 Comets TC              27.00      27.27   1 
  2 Moore, Denniston          12 Mallery Chal           27.50      27.32   1 
  3 Dawson, Anthony           12 Supersonics            29.10      28.22   3 
  4 Shuman, Derek             12 Mallery Chal           28.50      28.47   2 
  5 Flowers, Joshua           11 Burlington T           28.00      29.09   1 
  6 Bethea, Eric              12 Supersonics            28.14      29.10   1 
  7 Brown, Tory               11 Bcny Abbe Pa           28.50      29.47   2 
  8 Artis, Gerald             12 Rising Stars           29.60      29.70   3 
  8 Wollard, Declan           12 Jaguar TC              29.00      29.70   2 
  8 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir  12 Morris Estat           29.00      29.70   2 
 11 Ford, Takeem              12 Morris Estat           29.00      29.80   2 
 12 Dow, Matthew              11 Roselle Rams           30.38      30.50   4 
 13 Baranowski, Wesley        12 Unattached             30.00      30.66   4 
 14 Lawrence, John            12 Delco Stalli                      30.79  11 
 15 Brown, Jamir              12 Oak Lane Tra           30.00      30.90   4 
 16 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif  11 Morris Estat           30.00      31.04   4 
 17 Ross, Isaiah              12 Supersonics            31.66      31.36   5 
 18 Medley, Deonne            12 Delco Stalli           31.00      31.45   4 
 19 Buchanan, Jalani          12 Mallery Chal           31.00      31.60   5 
 20 Higgins, Aaron            12 Morris Estat           29.50      31.66   3 
 21 Smith, Kori               11 Morris Estat           29.09      31.76   3 
 22 Thomas, Ty                12 Bcny Abbe Pa           34.00      32.10   7 
 23 Davis, Bruce              11 Team East Or           28.30      32.20   1 
 24 Parks, Traivan            11 Morris Estat           29.05      32.30   2 
 24 Legagneur, Catoo          11 Mantua Elite           34.00      32.30   7 
 26 Tucker, Ceisean           11 Plainfield T           32.00      32.40   6 
 27 White, Damir              11 Mt Airy TC             32.50      32.60   6 
 27 Sippio, Terrell           11 Olney T C                         32.60  10 
 29 Battle, Anthony           11 Neptune Jers           32.20      33.13   6 
 30 Maple, Dante              11 Mallery Chal           33.00      33.25   7 
 31 Pennant, Montaj           12 Jaguar TC              31.69      33.90   5 
 32 Legagneur, Pat            11 Mantua Elite           35.00      34.10   7 
 33 Anderson, Ashton          12 Rising Stars           33.00      34.37   7 
 34 Williams, Josh            12 Cambria Trac                      34.40  11 
 35 Vandross, Devine          12 Elite Runner           36.00      34.50   8 
 36 Dixon, Taj                11 Supersonics                       34.64  11 
 37 Davis, James              11 South Bronx                       35.30  10 
 38 Burns, Elijah             12 Roselle Rams           39.08      35.66   9 
 39 Cardona, Steven           11 Bcny Abbe Pa           35.50      36.00   8 
 40 Lightfoot, Akan           11 South Bronx                       36.20   9 
 41 Fox, Jimmy                11 Unattached             37.50      36.50   8 
 42 Spiegel, Austin           11 Jersey City            39.00      36.90   8 
 43 Williams, Justin          11 Burlington T           29.57      37.50   3 
 44 Faustin, Jehovahny        11 Jersey Heat                       37.60   9 
 45 Parham, Jordan            11 Roselle Rams           40.99      39.12   9 
 46 Saiboo, Sean              12 Jersey City            31.00      43.94   5 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 Comets TC            2:30.00    2:27.08   1 
  2 Wollard, Declan           12 Jaguar TC            2:31.00    2:31.17   1 
  3 Girdon, Amir              12 Mallery Chal         2:30.00    2:31.54   1 
  4 Ford, Takeem              12 Morris Estat         2:30.00    2:32.10   1 
  5 Moody, Emil               11 Delco Stalli         2:42.00    2:34.08   1 
  6 Hines, Timothy            12 Delco Stalli         2:44.00    2:40.10   1 
  7 Baranowski, Wesley        12 Unattached           2:43.00    2:40.65   1 
  8 Brown, Jamir              12 Oak Lane Tra         2:43.83    2:45.26   1 
  9 Pegues, Terrell           11 Cambria Trac         2:50.00    2:48.74   2 
 10 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir  12 Morris Estat         2:47.00    2:51.73   2 
 11 Legagneur, Catoo          11 Mantua Elite         3:10.00    2:53.83   3 
 12 Higgins, Aaron            12 Morris Estat         2:47.00    2:54.33   2 
 13 Franks, Leonard           11 Mallery Chal         2:34.00    2:55.71   1 
 14 Thomas, Zachary           12 Morris Estat         2:53.00    2:56.50   2 
 15 Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Latif  11 Morris Estat         2:50.00    2:56.83   2 
 16 Anderson, Ashton          12 Rising Stars         2:50.00    2:57.13   2 
 17 Hawkins, Zakee            11 Cambria Trac                    2:57.44   4 
 18 White, Damir              11 Mt Airy TC           3:05.00    2:57.71   3 
 19 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat          3:00.00    2:58.80   3 
 20 Williams, Chris           11 Cambria Trac                    3:00.14   4 
 21 Pinckney, Justin          11 Plainfield T         3:10.00    3:03.53   3 
 22 Vandross, Devine          12 Elite Runner                    3:04.75   3 
 23 Grant, Juston             11 Bcny Abbe Pa         3:00.00    3:12.38   3 
 24 Legagneur, Pat            11 Mantua Elite         3:00.00    3:16.69   3 
 25 Cawley, Joseph            12 Unattached           2:44.00    3:17.43   2 
 26 Williams, Josh            12 Cambria Trac                    3:25.38   4 
 27 Faustin, Jehovahny        11 Jersey Heat                     3:27.81   4 
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lundberg, Joseph          12 Unattached                     11:36.22  
  2 Debree, Emmett            11 Unattached                     12:35.88  
  3 Hehmeyer, Jenks           11 Unattached                     12:54.10  
  4 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat         13:00.00   12:59.99  
  5 Cardona, Steven           11 Bcny Abbe Pa        14:00.00   13:10.82  
  6 Tavarez, Jose             11 Bcny Abbe Pa        14:00.00   13:11.29  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          4:15.00    4:37.12   1 
     1) Franks, Leonard 11              2) Girdon, Amir 12                
     3) Moore, Denniston 12             4) Shuman, Derek 12               
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                              4:43.00    4:39.96   1 
     1) Hines, Timothy 12               2) Lawrence, John 12              
     3) Medley, Deonne 12               4) Moody, Emil 11                 
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                4:50.82   2 
     1) Ford, Takeem 12                 2) Higgins, Aaron 12              
     3) Ibn-Shaheed, Abdul-Qadir 12     4) Parks, Traivan 11              
  4 Cambria Track Team  'A'                           4:40.00    4:56.18   1 
     1) Hawkins, Zakee 11               2) Pegues, Terrell 11             
     3) Raynor, Tyliek 12               4)                                
  5 Mallery Challengers  'B'                          4:30.00    5:19.57   1 
     1) Buchanan, Jalani 12             2) Jowels, Garvin 12              
     3) Maple, Dante 11                 4) Patterson, Damion 11           
  6 Bcny Abbe Panthers  'A'                           5:15.00    5:38.38   2 
     1) Brown, Tory 11                  2) Cardona, Steven 11             
     3) Grant, Juston 11                4) Hamilton, Tyshaun 11           
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Eric              11 Unattached           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Wardle, Cameron           12 Unattached           4-02.00         NH  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jahmir           12 Olney T C                          9.00  
  2 Walker, Ronald            12 Delco Stalli                       8.50  
  3 Kominkiewicz, John        12 Unattached          22-10.50       7.75  
  4 Johnson, Patrick          12 Team East Or        30-06.25       7.50  
  5 Thomas, Zachary           12 Morris Estat                       7.00  
  6 Allen, Willie             11 Jersey City          7-02.00       6.75  
  7 Haskins, Shyrone          12 Jersey City          6-04.00       6.00  
  8 Johnson, Elias            11 Delco Stalli                       5.75  
  9 Mebude, Omowumi           12 Jaguar TC                          5.00  
 10 Bogert, Andrew            12 Unattached          16-00.25       5.00  
 10 Childs, Naquise           12 Cambria Trac                       5.00  
 12 Mebude, Omoyemi           11 Jaguar TC                          3.50  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            13 Comets TC               6.80       6.69   1 
  2 Smith, Thaddius           14 Morris Estat            7.97       6.90   3 
  3 Cross, Demetrius          14 Jaguar TC               6.88       6.93   1 
  4 Hernandez, Victor         13 Mantua Elite            7.30       6.97   2 
  5 Hatchett, Marcus          14 Supersonics             7.30       7.10   2 
  6 Cooper, Tyler             13 Jaguar TC               7.12       7.39   1 
  7 Evans, Kwami              13 Supersonics             7.10       7.40   1 
  8 Johnson, Zihiar           14 Mantua Elite            7.90       7.46   3 
  9 Walker, Juwaan            13 Supersonics             7.53       7.47   3 
 10 Cassidy, Conor            14 Unattached                         7.48   8 
 11 Sauneers, Dashere         14 asbury park tc                     7.50   8 
 11 Delacruz, Diego           14 Bcny Abbe Pa            7.40       7.50   2 
 13 Cowell, Tony              14 Team East Or            7.30       7.54   2 
 14 Pitt, Jonathan            14 Sudden Impac                       7.56   8 
 15 Hudson, Deion             14 Comets TC               7.40       7.67   3 
 16 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics             8.19       7.70   4 
 16 Green, Stanley            13 Burlington T            7.36       7.70   2 
 18 Pittman, Javon            13 Sudden Impac                       7.72   7 
 19 Miller, Eric              14 Burlington T            6.45       7.73   1 
 20 Udezeh, Chuckwama         13 Bcny Abbe Pa            8.30       7.80   4 
 21 Henderson, Jamil          13 Olney T C                          7.82   7 
 22 Baxter, Jose              14 Supersonics             8.47       7.88   5 
 23 Harris, Kaleem            14 Jaguar TC               8.00       7.89   4 
 24 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics             8.35       8.00   4 
 24 Steward, Khalil           14 Mantua Elite            7.90       8.00   3 
 24 Parham, Joshua            13 Roselle Rams            8.71       8.00   5 
 27 Bolich, Walter            14 Delco Stalli                       8.10   6 
 28 Watkins, Aaron            13 Mantua Elite                       8.16   7 
 29 Coleman, Jabar            13 Supersonics             8.78       8.40   5 
 30 Dato, Paulo               13 Jaguar TC               8.40       8.49   4 
 31 Cadet, Wiggins            13 Roselle Rams            9.50       8.50   6 
 32 Claxton, Malik            13 NY Lyons Man            8.54       8.53   5 
 33 Muhammad, Hanif           13 Roselle Rams            9.21       8.59   5 
 34 Muhammad, Hasan           13 Roselle Rams            8.50       8.79   5 
 35 Andre, Jordan             13 Roselle Rams            9.27       8.85   6 
 36 Haskins, Sykee            14 Jersey City            11.00       9.00   6 
 37 Brown, Wayne              14 Mantua Elite                       9.06   8 
 38 Johnson, Fred             13 Delco Stalli                       9.10   7 
 39 Leach, Lionel             14 Plainfield T            9.50       9.39   6 
 40 Sheppard, Qaadir          13 South Bronx                        9.70   7 
 41 Arrington, Ibn            14 Supersonics            10.93       9.75   6 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bogan, Jamauri            13 Comets TC              24.10      24.09   1 
  2 Cross, Demetrius          14 Jaguar TC              25.60      24.98   2 
  3 Hatchett, Marcus          14 Supersonics            25.30      25.90   1 
  3 Kelley, Corey             14 Mt Airy TC             27.00      25.90   3 
  5 Walker, Juwaan            13 Supersonics            25.99      26.10   2 
  6 Evans, Kwami              13 Supersonics            25.65      26.50   2 
  7 Hudson, Deion             14 Comets TC              25.00      26.60   1 
  8 James, Thomas             14 Team East Or           25.30      26.77   2 
  9 Cooper, Tyler             13 Jaguar TC              26.50      26.90   3 
 10 Smith, Thaddius           14 Morris Estat           29.55      27.20   5 
 11 Hernandez, Victor         13 Mantua Elite                      27.30   8 
 12 Delacruz, Diego           14 Bcny Abbe Pa           26.75      27.78   3 
 13 Montgomery, Darren        14 Mantua Elite                      27.88  10 
 14 Pitt, Jonathan            14 Sudden Impac                      27.97   9 
 15 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics            28.16      28.00   4 
 16 Johnson, Zihiar           14 Mantua Elite                      28.07  10 
 17 Roberts, Brian            13 Oak Lane Tra           28.98      28.10   4 
 18 Foman, Jahmir             13 Burlington T           27.27      28.30   3 
 19 Miller, Eric              14 Burlington T           25.35      28.32   2 
 20 Mclean, Devon             13 Bcny Abbe Pa           27.75      28.36   4 
 21 Dawson, Timothy           14 Supersonics            29.44      28.68   5 
 22 Brown, Jave               13 Sudden Impac                      29.00  11 
 23 Bolich, Walter            14 Delco Stalli           31.77      29.26   7 
 24 Baxter, Jose              14 Supersonics            28.80      29.30   4 
 25 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics            29.27      29.90   5 
 26 Lundy, Muswele            14 Mallery Chal           30.00      30.10   5 
 27 Hill, Alim                13 Olney T C                         30.40   9 
 28 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat            30.00      30.47   6 
 29 Coleman, Jabar            13 Supersonics                       30.49  11 
 30 Wilson, Kemitt            13 Delco Stalli           33.00      30.52   7 
 30 Collins, Octavius         13 Mt Airy TC             29.00      30.52   5 
 32 Dato, Paulo               13 Jaguar TC              31.19      30.66   6 
 33 Henderson, Jonathan       13 Olney T C                         30.71   8 
 34 Parham, Joshua            13 Roselle Rams           32.24      31.16   7 
 35 Sauneers, Dashere         14 asbury park tc                    31.40  11 
 36 Muhammad, Hanif           13 Roselle Rams           33.40      31.80   7 
 37 Udezeh, Chuckwama         13 Bcny Abbe Pa           30.00      31.84   6 
 38 Mercer, Amir              13 asbury park tc                    31.90  10 
 39 Johnson, Amir             14 Olney T C                         32.10   9 
 40 Claxton, Malik            13 NY Lyons Man           34.60      32.20   7 
 41 Malone, Akil              14 Mt Airy TC             28.00      32.50   4 
 42 Muhammad, Hasan           13 Roselle Rams           32.40      32.60   7 
 43 Simmons, Michael          14 Plainfield T           31.00      33.10   6 
 43 Cadet, Wiggins            13 Roselle Rams           36.40      33.10   8 
 45 Adens, Hasan              14 Mallery Chal                      33.70   8 
 46 Andre, Jordan             13 Roselle Rams           36.70      36.28   8 
 47 Leach, Lionel             14 Plainfield T                      38.10   9 
 48 Steward, Khalil           14 Mantua Elite                      39.15   9 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Corey             14 Mt Airy TC           2:18.00    2:24.12   1 
  2 Malone, Akil              14 Mt Airy TC           2:28.00    2:26.11   1 
  3 Collins, Octavius         13 Mt Airy TC           2:25.00    2:26.37   1 
  4 Roberts, Brian            13 Oak Lane Tra         2:45.00    2:26.64   2 
  5 Higgins, Michael          13 Unattached           2:22.00    2:36.76   1 
  6 Foman, Jahmir             13 Burlington T         2:45.00    2:41.10   2 
  7 Lundy, Muswele            14 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:42.33   2 
  8 Wilson, Kemitt            13 Delco Stalli         2:45.00    2:43.40   2 
  9 Ehmann, Paul              13 Mendham Magi         2:30.00    2:44.61   2 
 10 Pittman, Javon            13 Sudden Impac                    2:52.33   3 
 11 Saltzman, Max             14 Comets TC            2:40.00    2:55.98   2 
 12 Collins, Dwayne           13 Mt Airy TC           2:50.00    2:59.29   2 
 13 Simmons, Michael          14 Plainfield T         3:15.00    3:13.79   3 
 14 Adens, Hasan              14 Mallery Chal                    3:29.34   3 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Costello, Nicholas        14 Unattached           9:45.00    9:56.57  
  2 DeLeo, Christain          14 Unattached                     10:56.25  
  3 Higgins, Michael          13 Unattached          10:30.00   10:58.07  
  4 Ehmann, Paul              13 Mendham Magi        11:00.00   11:02.02  
  5 Baez, Robinson            13 Bcny Abbe Pa        12:00.00   11:30.78  
  6 Bonds, Mecca              13 Bcny Abbe Pa        12:20.00   11:32.00  
  7 Davern, Scott             14 Unattached          10:40.00   11:35.27  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Jamil          13 Olney T C                         10.22  
  2 Green, Stanley            13 Burlington T            9.45      10.49  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mantua Elite  'A'                                 4:27.00    4:26.64  
     1) Hernandez, Victor 13            2) Johnson, Zihiar 14             
     3) Monroe, Nasir 13                4) Montgomery, Darren 14          
  2 Bcny Abbe Panthers  'A'                           4:35.00    4:29.66  
     1) Baez, Robinson 13               2) Bonds, Mecca 13                
     3) Delacruz, Diego 14              4) Mclean, Devon 13               
  3 Olney T C  'A'                                               4:57.49  
     1) Henderson, Jamil 13             2) Henderson, Jonathan 13         
     3) Hill, Alim 13                   4) Johnson, Amir 14               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Conor            14 Unattached                      4-04.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Malik              14 NY Lyons Man        32-01.00       9.50  
  2 Henderson, Jonathan       13 Olney T C                          8.25  
  3 Payne, Vincent            13 NY Lyons Man        29-00.00       8.25  
  4 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat         27-00.50       7.75  
  5 Alfred, Joshua            13 NY Lyons Man        25-00.00       6.00  
  6 Warren, Michael           14 Olney T C                          5.75  
  7 Johnson, Fred             13 Delco Stalli                       4.25  
  8 Brown, Wayne              14 Mantua Elite                       3.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Treet              16 Mantua Elite            7.10       6.60   2 
  2 Martin, Malcolm           16 Jersey City            10.00       7.03   2 
  3 Jones, Daquan             15 Morris Estat            7.72       7.36   2 
  4 Hall, Nate                15 Delco Stalli                       7.75   2 
  5 Sheppard, Aaaqil          15 South Bronx                        8.46   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Treet              16 Mantua Elite           24.00      24.67   1 
  2 Henderson, Matthew-Nigel  17 Olney T C                         25.05   1 
  3 Martin, Malcolm           16 Jersey City            27.00      25.20   2 
  4 Witherspoon, Curtis       16 Morris Estat           25.00      25.66   1 
  5 Nichols, Pares            15 Morris Estat           26.00      26.10   1 
  6 Salay, Stephen            16 Burlington T           27.00      26.28   2 
  7 Hall, Nate                15 Delco Stalli                      26.90   2 
  8 Sharpe, Michael           15 Mt Airy TC             28.00      28.20   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Curtis       16 Morris Estat         2:08.00    2:13.84  
  2 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        15 Jaguar TC            2:12.00    2:14.90  
  3 Nichols, Pares            15 Morris Estat         2:16.00    2:15.16  
  4 Ehmann, Peter             15 Mendham Magi         2:15.00    2:15.77  
  5 Sharpe, Michael           15 Mt Airy TC           2:29.00    2:24.92  
  6 Salay, Stephen            16 Burlington T         2:45.00    2:26.50  
  7 Downs, Robert             15 Mt Airy TC           2:28.00    2:30.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Mark              15 Unattached                      9:24.58  
  2 Ehmann, Peter             15 Mendham Magi         9:40.00    9:29.73  
  3 Deckert, Brady            16 Unattached           9:34.00    9:53.36  
  4 Downs, Robert             15 Mt Airy TC          11:05.00   10:45.82  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, William            17 Morris Estat            6.50       6.36  
  2 Brundidge, Erick          17 Mantua Elite                       6.40  
  3 Neal, Brandon             17 Mantua Elite                       6.56  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Erick          17 Mantua Elite                      22.90  
  2 Neal, Brandon             17 Mantua Elite                      23.90  
  3 Wright, Albert            17 asbury park tc                    24.70  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jaleel            17 Mantua Elite                    2:01.27  
  2 White, Dereck             17 Mantua Elite                    2:04.64  
  3 Wright, Albert            17 asbury park tc                  2:08.24  
  4 James, William            17 Morris Estat         2:00.00    2:14.59  
  5 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runner         2:18.00    2:24.06  
  6 Casseus, Curtis           17 Orange Recre         2:10.00    2:27.98  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runner        11:20.00   10:56.88  
 
55 Meter Hurdles Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casseus, Curtis           17 Orange Recre            8.00       9.45  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mantua Elite  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:36.14  
     1) Allen, Keenan 17                2) Brundidge, Erick 17            
     3) Neal, Brandon 17                4) Rogers, Jaleel 17              
 
High Jump Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Matthew-Nigel  17 Olney T C                       5-08.00