Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/13/2008 06:05 PM
                 2008 - 2009 Tommy Burns USATF-NJ - 12/14/2008                 
                         Youth Indoor Series - Meet #1                         
                     John Bennett Complex - Toms River, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza              8 Wilmington T            7.80       8.40   1 
  2 Harris, Yazmin             8 Wilmington T            9.00       9.10   1 
  3 Montgomery, Sydney         8 Morris Estat                       9.20   6 
  3 Chester, Kenisha           8 Plainfield T            9.60       9.20   1 
  5 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics             9.80       9.50   2 
  5 Anderson, Taylor           8 Zodiacs Trac            9.00       9.50   1 
  5 Broaster, Dajai            7 Morris Estat                       9.50   4 
  8 Chadwick, Amaya            8 Roselle Rams           10.30       9.70   3 
  9 Crearer, Jolea             6 Supersonics            10.00       9.80   2 
  9 Singletary, Zhiya          8 Morris Estat                       9.80   6 
  9 Jones, Kendria             6 NY Lyons Man           10.00       9.80   2 
 12 Diggs, Taylor              8 Supersonics                        9.90   4 
 12 Andersen, A'Jah            8 Supersonics                        9.90   6 
 12 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics            10.20       9.90   2 
 15 Brookins, Arionna          7 Mallery Chal                      10.00   4 
 15 Hayes, Jaziah              7 Jersey Heat                       10.00   7 
 17 Osley, Chantel             7 Supersonics                       10.10   6 
 17 Lewis, Briana              8 Team East Or                      10.10   5 
 19 Mickens, Zanayah           7 Team East Or                      10.20   4 
 20 Dorin, Shynera             7 Morris Estat                      10.30   5 
 20 Harris, Ty'Asia            7 Supersonics                       10.30   6 
 22 Jamison, Taryn             8 Sudden Impac                      10.40   5 
 22 Wilson, Kangee             8 Roselle Rams           11.10      10.40   3 
 24 Tines, Heaven              8 Roselle Rams           10.50      10.50   3 
 25 Chambers, Zamaia           8 Norristown P                      10.60   5 
 26 Essington, Jazmyne         7 Roselle Rams           10.90      10.99   3 
 27 Kerr, Akira                6 Rising Stars                      11.10   7 
 28 Wallace, Chilly            7 Plainfield T           10.20      11.11   3 
 29 Gordon, Ashirah            7 Mallery Chal                      11.20   7 
 30 Henderson, Elizabeth       7 Team East Or                      11.30   5 
 30 Evans, Khamil              7 Supersonics                       11.30   4 
 30 Staten, Shania             7 Supersonics                       11.30   7 
 30 Mosley, Mikaela            8 Morris Estat                      11.30   4 
 34 Adams, Olabisi             7 Morris Estat                      12.50   5 
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Akeem              8 Morris Estat                       8.60   4 
  2 Simon, Shayne              8 Team East Or                       8.80   3 
  3 Sabb, Glenn                7 Mallery Chal            8.65       8.90   1 
  4 Hall, Isiah                8 Plainfield T            9.40       9.10   1 
  5 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics             9.80       9.20   1 
  6 Barrett, Owen              8 Unattached             10.00       9.50   2 
  6 Hope, Devon                7 Roselle Rams            9.70       9.50   1 
  8 Foster, Tayshonn           8 Unattached              9.00       9.80   1 
  9 Moukarzel, Anthony         6 Supersonics                       10.10   4 
  9 Simon, Cody                6 Team East Or                      10.10   3 
 11 Samuels, Matthew           6 Zodiacs Trac           11.50      10.20   3 
 12 Boone, Elijah              6 Plainfield T           11.00      10.30   2 
 12 Lane, Jalen                7 Roselle Rams            9.90      10.30   1 
 14 Jowels, Miles              7 Mallery Chal                      10.40   3 
 15 Arrington, Ishmael         7 Supersonics                       10.50   3 
 16 Hall, Alijah               5 Plainfield T                      10.60   5 
 17 Curvan, Marcus             7 Mt Airy TC                        10.70   3 
 18 Reed, Jahmeer              8 Mallery Chal                      10.90   4 
 19 Smith, Rueben              6 Roselle Rams                      11.00   5 
 20 Davila, Keshon             6 Supersonics                       11.10   4 
 21 Alberts, Jahmeir           7 Team East Or                      11.30   5 
 22 Bashir, El-Amin            7 Team East Or                      11.50   4 
 23 Sheilds, Kevin             5 Morris Estat                      12.00   4 
 24 Johnson, Elijah            5 Zodiacs Trac           11.50      12.10   2 
 25 Terrell, Jarek             5 Team East Or                      12.20   5 
 26 Hall, Shatir               5 Wilmington T           10.02      12.80   2 
 26 Swint, Adam                5 Team East Or                      12.80   5 
 28 Simmons, Daniel            6 Rising Stars                      12.90   5 
 29 Tully, Thierry             7 Unattached             11.00      13.30   2 
 30 Smith, Sheldon             8 Roselle Rams           10.30      13.50   2 
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics             7.90       8.10   1 
  2 Diggs, Kayla              10 Supersonics                        8.50   3 
  2 Hayes, Jalissa            10 Jersey Heat                        8.50   4 
  4 Burnetta, Kristin         10 Force Fields           10.00       8.60   2 
  5 Boone, Nia                10 Norristown P                       8.70   4 
  5 Darrell, Kiiantay         10 Plainfield T                       8.70   3 
  7 Johnson, Kielah              Supersonics                        8.80   4 
  7 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics             8.10       8.80   1 
  9 Roberson, Halimah          9 Wilmington T            7.90       8.90   1 
 10 Smith, Iliah               9 Norristown P                       9.00   3 
 10 Olumbe, Mariamu            9 Plainfield T                       9.00   4 
 12 Straker, Zuri              9 NY Lyons Man            9.00       9.10   1 
 13 Harwick, Nikkira          10 NY Lyons Man            8.60       9.20   1 
 13 Shamlin, Daysha            9 Wilmington T            9.10       9.20   2 
 15 Porter, Nyaisha            9 Zodiacs Trac           11.00       9.50   2 
 16 Bashir, Inayah            10 Team East Or                      10.00   3 
 17 Bailey, Shanice            9 Sudden Impac                      10.20   3 
 18 Heidrickson, Soreya        9 Zodiacs Trac           11.00      10.60   2 
 19 Little, Skylar            10 Roselle Rams           10.90      10.70   2 
 20 Carpenter, Adearah         9 Roselle Rams           11.60      11.10   3 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dow, Matthew              10 Roselle Rams            8.10       8.00   1 
  2 Mickens, Zamir             9 Team East Or                       8.20   4 
  2 Godfrey, Elijah           10 Mt Airy TC                         8.20   3 
  4 Anderson, Richard          9 Zodiacs Trac            8.75       8.40   1 
  5 Neal, Berrell              9 Plainfield T                       8.50   2 
  5 Haymes, Rashan            10 Force Fields            8.70       8.50   1 
  7 George, Justice            9 Supersonics                        8.60   3 
  7 Yvonne, Shawn             10 Unattached              9.00       8.60   1 
  9 Sherman, Elliott          10 Team East Or                       8.80   4 
  9 Thompson, Messiah          9 Team East Or                       8.80   5 
 11 Maple, Dante              10 Mallery Chal                       8.90   4 
 12 Mcneill, Qumir             9 Plainfield T            9.60       9.00   1 
 12 Griffin, Tyquill           9 Mallery Chal                       9.00   5 
 14 Tucker, Ceisean           10 Plainfield T                       9.10   5 
 15 Kao, Griffen              10 Force Fields            8.90       9.20   1 
 15 Mitchell, Juwan            9 Team East Or                       9.20   4 
 17 Reilly, Patrick            9 Supersonics                        9.30   4 
 18 James, Nazir               9 Supersonics                        9.40   3 
 18 Bethea, Andre              9 Supersonics                        9.40   5 
 18 Bowen, Marguan             9 Mallery Chal                       9.40   4 
 18 Scruggs, Zyerre            9 Plainfield T            9.70       9.40   2 
 22 Scott, Ajani              10 Zodiacs Trac           10.00       9.50   2 
 23 Byers, Savion              9 Mt Airy TC                         9.60   3 
 24 Dixon, Taj                10 Supersonics                        9.70   3 
 25 Jackson, Marquis           9 Unattached             10.00      10.10   2 
 26 Parham, Jordan            10 Roselle Rams           10.60      10.30   2 
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Ashli             12 Lightining F            7.60       7.30   1 
  2 Bellefleur, Jenny         11 Juventus                7.60       7.60   1 
  3 Knowles, Alexis           12 Supersonics             7.90       7.70   2 
  4 Andrew, Alexis            12 Plainfield T                       7.81   5 
  5 Smaniotto, Amanda         12 Eht Soccer G                       7.83   5 
  6 Poltorak, Kelly           12 Eht Soccer G                       7.90   5 
  6 Watkins, Dominique        12 Roselle Rams            7.90       7.90   2 
  6 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Cambria Trac            7.80       7.90   1 
  9 Blackwood, Alli           12 Roselle Rams            8.70       8.10   2 
  9 Spencer, Quaniece         12 Zodiacs Trac            9.00       8.10   3 
 11 Mitchell, Autumn          11 Supersonics             7.80       8.30   1 
 11 Spence, Marfrances        12 Mallery Chal                       8.30   4 
 13 St-Fleur, Eunide          12 Juventus                8.00       8.40   2 
 14 Dejesus, Rachel           11 Jackson TC                         8.60   3 
 15 Wilcox, Cheyanna          11 Rising Stars            8.50       8.70   2 
 16 Lee-Claxton, Turquoise    11 Morris Estat                       8.80   4 
 17 Mckenzie, Myiah           11 Supersonics                        9.10   4 
 17 Feigenbaum, Adelaide      11 Force Fields            8.10       9.10   2 
 19 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impac                       9.30   4 
 20 Lewis, Tatayanna          12 Team East Or                       9.50   4 
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kwami              12 Supersonics                        7.30   6 
  1 Peddie, Tyler             12 Unattached              8.00       7.30   1 
  3 Moore, Denniston          11 Mallery Chal            7.20       7.40   1 
  4 Jones-Gillies, Chioke     12 Norristown P                       7.60   5 
  4 Shuman, Derek             11 Mallery Chal            7.30       7.60   1 
  6 Morris, Jaashir           12 Supersonics                        7.70   4 
  7 Bethea, Eric              11 Supersonics             8.30       7.80   2 
  8 Straker, Benjamin         11 NY Lyons Man            8.00       8.10   1 
  8 Jones, Terrell            11 Norristown P                       8.10   4 
  8 Jackson, Keevon           11 Norristown P                       8.10   3 
 11 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impac                       8.20   6 
 12 Decius, Gausnary          11 Jersey Heat             8.00       8.30   1 
 13 Stradford, Micheal        12 Team East Or                       8.40   4 
 14 Ingram, Tyron             11 Zodiacs Trac                       8.50   3 
 14 Muhammad, Hasan           12 Roselle Rams            8.60       8.50   2 
 16 Smith, Malik              11 Unattached              9.00       8.70   2 
 17 Baker, Jaqar              11 Mallery Chal                       8.80   4 
 17 Nester, John              11 Supersonics                        8.80   5 
 17 Madden, Syaire            11 Norristown P                       8.80   6 
 20 Coleman, Jabar            12 Supersonics                        9.00   5 
 20 Parham, Joshua            12 Roselle Rams            8.50       9.00   2 
 22 Berry, Morrell            12 Team East Or                       9.20   5 
 22 Andre, Jordan             12 Roselle Rams            9.30       9.20   3 
 22 Claxton, Malik            12 NY Lyons Man            8.90       9.20   2 
 25 Johnson, Patrick          11 Team East Or                       9.30   6 
 26 Ross, Isaiah              11 Supersonics                        9.40   4 
 27 Cadet, Wiggins            12 Roselle Rams                       9.50   5 
 27 Muhammad, Hanif           12 Roselle Rams            9.00       9.50   2 
 29 Jowels, Garvin            11 Mallery Chal                       9.60   3 
 30 Sherman, Ellison          11 Team East Or                       9.70   5 
 31 Burns, Elijah             11 Roselle Rams            9.60      10.70   3 
 
Event 7  55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Simone             14 Zodiacs Trac            7.30       7.50   1 
  2 Muhammad, Shali           14 Mt Airy TC                         7.60   4 
  3 Mallett, Sasha            13 Norristown P                       7.80   2 
  3 Testa, Giana              13 Jackson TC                         7.80   4 
  5 Peters, Maura             13 Jackson TC                         7.90   3 
  6 Dunn, Ethanity            13 Zodiacs Trac            8.70       8.00   2 
  6 Fields, Amani             13 Force Fields            7.90       8.00   1 
  8 Moses, Asia               13 Jersey Heat                        8.10   3 
  9 Gaines, Ebony             13 Roselle Rams            8.10       8.20   1 
 10 Turner, Shanice           13 Zodiacs Trac            8.75       8.30   2 
 10 White, Tykeemah           13 Eht Soccer G                       8.30   3 
 12 Dillion, Judith           13 Norristown P                       8.40   4 
 12 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat             7.80       8.40   1 
 14 Harley, Nafisa            13 Roselle Rams            8.90       8.50   2 
 15 Smith, Tamara             14 Morris Estat                       8.60   3 
 16 Simone, Arden             13 Force Fields            7.90       8.70   1 
 17 Crearer, Adeja            13 Supersonics                        8.80   4 
 17 Burgess, Qualiyah         13 Supersonics                        8.80   3 
 17 Cohen, Danica             13 Roselle Rams            8.90       8.80   2 
 20 Brooks, Carlene           14 NY Lyons Man            8.20       8.90   1 
 21 Elleston, Patrice         13 Supersonics                        9.00   3 
 22 Gordon, Desiree           13 Zodiacs Trac           10.00       9.40   2 
 
Event 8  55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leach, Tyrone             13 Norristown P                       7.30   2 
  2 Haynes, Damon             14 Roselle Rams            7.40       7.60   1 
  2 Arrington, Ibn            13 Supersonics                        7.60   2 
  4 Mitchell, Jalanie         13 Team East Or                       8.00   2 
  5 Cherry, Shane             13 Zodiacs Trac            7.50       8.10   1 
  6 Harper, Daniel            14 Roselle Rams            7.40       8.30   1 
  7 Adams, Marquise           13 Team East Or                       8.40   2 
 -- Davis-Holcomb, Shafeeq    14 Team East Or                         DQ   2 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         16 Unattached                         6.90   1 
  2 Fields, Ayanna            16 Force Fields            7.00       7.20   1 
  3 Kelly, Ann                16 Force Fields            7.30       7.50   1 
  4 Javois, Gisele            16 Young Explor                       8.30   2 
  5 Bowens, Chantelle         15 Morris Estat                       8.80   2 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desaulniers, Evan         16 Unattached              6.92       6.80  
  2 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impac                       7.10  
  3 Seignious, Devon          15 Zodiacs Trac            9.00       8.50  
 
Event 11  55 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mckendrick, Maura         17 Force Fields            7.10       7.20  
  2 Bullock, Aprica           17 Juventus                7.50       7.60  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Eliza              8 Wilmington T         1:08.00    1:14.20   1 
  2 Hatchett, Trinity          8 Supersonics          1:19.00    1:17.90   1 
  3 Jackson, Dominique         8 Zodiacs Trac         1:15.00    1:18.50   1 
  4 Harris, Yazmin             8 Wilmington T         1:15.00    1:23.40   1 
  5 Dorin, Shynera             7 Morris Estat                    1:25.20   4 
  6 Osley, Chantel             7 Supersonics          1:38.00    1:26.40   3 
  7 Wilson, Jordan             8 Morris Estat                    1:26.80   4 
  8 Knowles, Myra              8 Supersonics                     1:30.20   5 
  9 Crearer, Jolea             6 Supersonics          1:35.00    1:30.80   3 
 10 Chester, Kenisha           8 Plainfield T         1:27.00    1:31.80   2 
 11 Evans, Khamil              7 Supersonics                     1:32.30   6 
 12 Broaster, Dajai            7 Morris Estat                    1:32.40   4 
 12 Andersen, A'Jah            8 Supersonics                     1:32.40   5 
 14 Chadwick, Amaya            8 Roselle Rams         1:22.40    1:34.70   1 
 15 Easterling, Indyca         7 Jersey Heat                     1:35.00   6 
 16 Nelson, Dominique          8 Supersonics          1:40.00    1:35.40   3 
 17 Diggs, Taylor              8 Supersonics                     1:35.70   5 
 18 Harris, Ty'Asia            7 Supersonics                     1:36.70   4 
 19 Hayes, Jaziah              7 Jersey Heat          1:40.00    1:36.80   3 
 20 Wilson, Kangee             8 Roselle Rams         1:28.80    1:37.20   2 
 21 Singletary, Zhiya          8 Morris Estat                    1:37.70   4 
 22 Montgomery, Sydney         8 Morris Estat                    1:38.20   6 
 23 Mosley, Mikaela            8 Morris Estat                    1:39.20   7 
 24 Tines, Heaven              8 Roselle Rams         1:24.00    1:40.10   2 
 25 Claxton, Imani             8 NY Lyons Man         1:18.00    1:40.50   1 
 26 Lewis, Briana              8 Team East Or                    1:42.20   4 
 27 Gordon, Ashirah            7 Mallery Chal                    1:42.60   7 
 28 Wallace, Chilly            7 Plainfield T         1:35.00    1:46.30   2 
 29 Henderson, Elizabeth       7 Team East Or                    1:47.70   5 
 29 Brookins, Arionna          7 Mallery Chal                    1:47.70   6 
 31 Kerr, Akira                6 Rising Stars                    1:48.00   5 
 32 Hayes, Jahliyah            8 Jersey Heat                     1:52.40   7 
 33 Staten, Shania             7 Supersonics                     1:52.60   6 
 34 Mickens, Zanayah           7 Team East Or                    1:53.30   3 
 35 Adams, Olabisi             7 Morris Estat                    1:56.70   6 
 36 Essington, Jazmyne         7 Roselle Rams         1:27.20    2:03.40   2 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simon, Shayne              8 Team East Or                    1:16.90   4 
  2 Hall, Isiah                8 Plainfield T         1:18.00    1:17.40   1 
  3 Shields, Chase             8 Morris Estat         1:14.00    1:18.00   1 
  4 Darrell, Samuel            8 Plainfield T         1:18.00    1:18.50   1 
  5 Cooper, Akeem              8 Morris Estat         1:16.00    1:18.90   1 
  5 Hawkins, Daiyaan           7 Cambria Trac                    1:18.90   5 
  7 Maple, Eric                8 Mallery Chal         1:14.00    1:19.10   1 
  8 Dyer, Justin               8 Team East Or                    1:19.30   5 
  9 Lane, Jalen                7 Roselle Rams         1:19.00    1:20.10   1 
 10 Crearer, John              8 Supersonics          1:23.00    1:21.30   2 
 11 Harrison, Marvin           6 Mallery Chal         1:19.00    1:23.90   2 
 12 Foster, Tayshonn           8 Unattached           1:40.00    1:26.90   3 
 13 Kennedy, Kennyth           6 Transy East          1:20.00    1:27.00   2 
 14 Hope, Devon                7 Roselle Rams         1:32.80    1:28.90   3 
 15 Simmons, Ian               8 Plainfield T         1:30.00    1:29.80   3 
 16 Barrett, Owen              8 Unattached           1:40.00    1:32.10   3 
 17 Moukarzel, Anthony         6 Supersonics                     1:35.10   6 
 18 Smith, Sheldon             8 Roselle Rams         1:22.40    1:35.40   2 
 19 Simon, Cody                6 Team East Or                    1:39.90   6 
 20 Boone, Elijah              6 Plainfield T         1:40.00    1:40.00   3 
 21 Samuels, Matthew           6 Zodiacs Trac         1:50.00    1:42.70   4 
 22 Curvan, Marcus             7 Mt Airy TC           1:30.00    1:42.90   2 
 23 Tully, Thierry             7 Unattached           1:50.00    1:44.30   4 
 24 Hall, Shatir               5 Wilmington T         1:30.00    1:49.30   2 
 25 Sheilds, Kevin             5 Morris Estat                    1:50.00   4 
 26 Arrington, Ishmael         7 Supersonics                     1:50.20   5 
 27 Swint, Adam                5 Team East Or                    1:55.60   5 
 28 Simmons, Daniel            6 Rising Stars                    1:56.50   4 
 29 Alberts, Jahmeir           7 Team East Or                    2:02.70   4 
 30 Smith, Rueben              6 Roselle Rams                    2:06.30   5 
 31 Terrell, Jarek             5 Team East Or                    2:28.20   6 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel            10 Morris Estat                    1:10.20   5 
  2 Livingston, Tia           10 Supersonics          1:10.00    1:10.40   1 
  3 Martin, Deondra           10 Morris Estat                    1:11.20   4 
  4 Burnetta, Kristin         10 Force Fields         1:30.00    1:12.50   4 
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      10 Supersonics          1:16.00    1:12.80   2 
  6 Osley, Desiree            10 Supersonics          1:15.00    1:14.90   2 
  7 Johnson, Kielah              Supersonics                     1:16.20   6 
  7 Diggs, Kayla              10 Supersonics                     1:16.20   5 
  9 Hayes, Jalissa            10 Jersey Heat          1:20.00    1:16.80   3 
 10 Dendy, Micaiah            10 Lightining F         1:08.00    1:17.90   1 
 11 Smalling, Shanta          10 Team East Or                    1:18.30   5 
 12 Roberson, Halimah          9 Wilmington T         1:10.00    1:19.00   1 
 13 Eason, China               9 Supersonics          1:20.00    1:19.20   3 
 14 Stovall, Sydni             9 Morris Estat                    1:20.70   5 
 15 Brooks, Kaelin            10 NY Lyons Man         1:10.00    1:21.10   1 
 16 Sherman, Elyse            10 Team East Or                    1:21.20   6 
 17 Smith, Iliah               9 Norristown P         1:38.00    1:23.70   4 
 18 Darrell, Kiiantay         10 Plainfield T                    1:26.20   6 
 19 Shamlin, Daysha            9 Wilmington T         1:15.00    1:26.90   1 
 20 Bailey, Shanice            9 Sudden Impac                    1:28.10   6 
 21 Gray, Mia                  9 Norristown P         1:32.00    1:29.20   4 
 22 Olumbe, Mariamu            9 Plainfield T                    1:31.40   5 
 23 Grant, Kayla              10 Zodiacs Trac         1:20.00    1:31.50   3 
 24 Straker, Zuri              9 NY Lyons Man         1:18.00    1:37.00   2 
 25 Hardwick, Maya             9 Team East Or                    1:39.30   6 
 26 Bashir, Inayah            10 Team East Or                    1:43.70   5 
 27 Wilson, Karina             9 NY Lyons Man         1:20.00    1:45.40   2 
 28 Carpenter, Adearah         9 Roselle Rams         1:28.80    1:58.20   3 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Team East Or                    1:12.90   5 
  2 Kao, Griffen              10 Force Fields         1:13.00    1:14.60   2 
  3 Moses-Ii, Chuckie          9 Jersey Heat          1:15.00    1:15.60   2 
  4 Dixon, Taj                10 Supersonics                     1:16.10   5 
  5 Haymes, Rashan            10 Force Fields         1:12.00    1:16.20   1 
  6 Sherman, Elliott          10 Team East Or                    1:16.60   6 
  7 James, Nazir               9 Supersonics                     1:17.30   5 
  8 White, Damir              10 Mt Airy TC           1:16.00    1:17.60   2 
  9 Simmons, Derrick           9 Rising Stars         1:17.00    1:17.90   2 
 10 Dent, D'Ondre              9 Supersonics          1:18.00    1:18.60   3 
 11 Franks, Leonard           10 Mallery Chal         1:12.00    1:19.30   2 
 12 Thompson, Messiah          9 Team East Or                    1:19.80   4 
 13 Toler, Holland             9 Morris Estat         1:17.00    1:21.00   3 
 14 Godfrey, Elijah           10 Mt Airy TC           1:10.00    1:21.20   1 
 15 Lewis, Johnathan          10 Team East Or                    1:22.00   6 
 16 Mickens, Zamir             9 Team East Or                    1:22.80   6 
 17 Tucker, Ceisean           10 Plainfield T                    1:22.90   5 
 18 Neal, Berrell              9 Plainfield T                    1:23.40   6 
 19 Easterling, Tahweid       10 Jersey Heat                     1:25.10   6 
 20 Maple, Dante              10 Mallery Chal         1:16.00    1:25.90   2 
 21 Dow, Matthew              10 Roselle Rams         1:04.80    1:26.20   1 
 21 Lewis, Habeeb             10 Zodiacs Trac         1:36.00    1:26.20   4 
 23 George, Justice            9 Supersonics                     1:27.60   5 
 24 Cardona, Christian         9 Plainfield T         1:20.00    1:27.90   3 
 25 Jackson, Spencer          10 Zodiacs Trac         1:05.00    1:28.10   1 
 26 Bowen, Marguan             9 Mallery Chal         1:20.00    1:28.60   4 
 27 Scott, Ajani              10 Zodiacs Trac         1:40.00    1:32.00   4 
 28 Deleon, Kelly              9 Morris Estat         1:19.00    1:32.10   3 
 29 Reilly, Patrick            9 Supersonics                     1:32.30   6 
 30 Mcneill, Qumir             9 Plainfield T         1:20.00    1:32.40   3 
 30 Bethea, Andre              9 Supersonics                     1:32.40   5 
 32 Scruggs, Zyerre            9 Plainfield T         1:20.00    1:34.50   3 
 33 Spencer, Shem             10 Zodiacs Trac         1:10.00    1:39.30   1 
 34 Cook, Donovan             10 Mt Airy TC           1:09.00    1:44.30   1 
 35 Parham, Jordan            10 Roselle Rams         1:24.80    1:56.20   4 
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bellefleur, Jenny         11 Juventus             1:03.00    1:04.40   1 
  2 White, Jada               12 Mallery Chal         1:06.00    1:05.40   1 
  3 Ayers, Lashawn            12 Mallery Chal         1:08.00    1:05.90   2 
  4 Forsythe, Meghan          12 Morris Estat                    1:06.60   6 
  5 Dorin, Shante             12 Morris Estat                    1:06.90   6 
  6 Jenkins, Amber            12 Eht Soccer G         1:07.00    1:07.20   2 
  7 Knowles, Alexis           12 Supersonics          1:10.00    1:07.30   3 
  8 Reese, Jasmine            12 Rising Stars         1:06.00    1:07.50   2 
  9 Biggs, Briel              12 NY Lyons Man         1:00.00    1:07.70   1 
 10 Watkins, Dominique        12 Roselle Rams         1:03.20    1:08.10   1 
 11 Wilson, Jada              12 Morris Estat                    1:09.10   6 
 12 Johnson, Jasmine          11 Cambria Trac         1:05.00    1:09.30   1 
 13 Lawrence, Crystal         12 Transy East          1:10.00    1:09.50   3 
 14 Graves, Ashli             12 Lightining F         1:11.00    1:09.80   3 
 14 Morton, Breaisha          12 Transy East          1:06.00    1:09.80   2 
 16 Blake, Brittany           12 Transy East          1:10.00    1:10.10   3 
 17 Harris, Tatyana           12 Mallery Chal         1:04.00    1:10.40   1 
 18 Elleston, Jazmine         11 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:11.50   4 
 19 Spann, Monique            12 Jersey Heat                     1:11.90   5 
 20 Thompson, Gianna          11 Supersonics          1:13.00    1:12.10   3 
 21 Morris, Jamina            11 Supersonics          1:08.00    1:12.70   2 
 22 Mitchell, Autumn          11 Supersonics                     1:13.00   6 
 23 Reyes, Alexandria         12 Eht Soccer G         1:24.00    1:13.10   5 
 24 Dejesus, Rachel           11 Jackson TC                      1:13.30   6 
 25 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Team East Or                    1:13.40   7 
 26 Bailey, Shanelle          11 Sudden Impac                    1:13.90   7 
 27 Williams, Kyra            11 Mallery Chal         1:17.00    1:14.10   5 
 28 Poltorak, Kelly           12 Eht Soccer G                    1:15.00   7 
 29 St-Fleur, Eunide          12 Juventus             1:16.00    1:16.10   4 
 30 Feigenbaum, Adelaide      11 Force Fields         1:15.00    1:16.80   4 
 31 Nieves, Delilah           12 Zodiacs Trac         1:25.00    1:17.60   5 
 32 Smaniotto, Amanda         12 Eht Soccer G                    1:19.80   7 
 33 Meyers, Ambria            11 Mallery Chal                    1:20.50   7 
 34 Spence, Marfrances        12 Mallery Chal                    1:20.80   7 
 35 Biggs, Brittany           12 NY Lyons Man         1:12.00    1:21.20   3 
 36 Livingstone, Mary         11 Plainfield T                    1:23.90   6 
 37 Spencer, Quaniece         12 Zodiacs Trac         1:15.00    1:24.10   4 
 38 Blackwood, Alli           12 Roselle Rams         1:09.60    1:34.00   2 
 39 Vaughn, Jada              11 Roselle Rams         1:18.40    1:34.30   5 
 40 Hoxey, Elana              11 Roselle Rams         1:21.60    1:35.40   5 
 41 Cohen, Ashshanae          12 Roselle Rams         1:16.00    1:42.70   4 
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics          1:00.00      59.10   1 
  2 Brinkley, Damon           12 Cambria Trac         1:00.00    1:00.80   1 
  3 Evans, Kwami              12 Supersonics                     1:03.50   8 
  4 Moore, Denniston          11 Mallery Chal         1:04.00    1:04.30   1 
  5 Mcgill, Kyree             12 Cambria Trac         1:00.00    1:04.80   1 
  6 Morris, Jaashir           12 Supersonics          1:09.00    1:07.70   2 
  7 Jones-Gillies, Chioke     12 Norristown P         1:18.00    1:07.90   4 
  8 Peddie, Tyler             12 Unattached           1:20.00    1:09.00   5 
  9 Bethea, Eric              11 Supersonics          1:08.00    1:12.30   2 
 10 Terrell, Connor           12 Team East Or                    1:12.90   6 
 10 Jones, Terrell            11 Norristown P         1:12.00    1:12.90   2 
 12 Anderson, Avery           11 Rising Stars         1:11.00    1:13.30   2 
 13 Anderson, Dario           11 Wilmington T         1:03.00    1:14.50   1 
 14 Collins, Dwayne           12 Mt Airy TC           1:16.00    1:14.90   4 
 14 Pittman, Javon            12 Sudden Impac                    1:14.90   8 
 16 Jackson, Keevon           11 Norristown P         1:15.00    1:15.70   4 
 17 Madden, Syaire            11 Norristown P         1:25.00    1:16.20   5 
 18 Ingram, Tyron             11 Zodiacs Trac         1:33.00    1:16.40   5 
 19 Decius, Gausnary          11 Jersey Heat          1:13.00    1:17.00   3 
 19 Muhammad, Hasan           12 Roselle Rams         1:22.70    1:17.00   5 
 21 Artis, Gerald             11 Rising Stars         1:15.00    1:17.80   3 
 22 Ross, Isaiah              11 Supersonics                     1:18.60   7 
 23 Francis, Malik            11 Jersey Heat          1:15.00    1:18.90   4 
 24 Muhammad, Hanif           12 Roselle Rams         1:24.40    1:19.00   5 
 24 Sergeant, Marcus          11 Jersey Heat          1:15.00    1:19.00   3 
 26 Straker, Benjamin         11 NY Lyons Man         1:10.00    1:19.80   2 
 27 Sherman, Ellison          11 Team East Or                    1:20.40   6 
 28 Coleman, Jabar            12 Supersonics                     1:20.70   7 
 29 Parham, Joshua            12 Roselle Rams         1:08.00    1:22.40   1 
 30 Wardle, Cameron           11 Unattached           1:20.00    1:22.64   4 
 31 Mcfadden, Dewayne         11 Mt Airy TC           1:22.00    1:23.00   5 
 32 Loring, Rameek            12 Jersey Heat          1:10.00    1:25.40   2 
 33 Stradford, Micheal        12 Team East Or                    1:27.90   7 
 34 Jowels, Garvin            11 Mallery Chal                    1:30.40   6 
 35 Cadet, Wiggins            12 Roselle Rams                    1:30.70   6 
 36 Mcneish, Malik            11 Unattached           1:40.00    1:31.60   6 
 37 Burns, Elijah             11 Roselle Rams         1:16.80    1:32.50   4 
 38 Claxton, Malik            12 NY Lyons Man         1:15.00    1:35.50   3 
 39 Andre, Jordan             12 Roselle Rams         1:14.40    1:46.60   3 
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Testa, Giana              13 Jackson TC                      1:01.60   6 
  2 Smith, Rohwanna           13 Morris Estat                    1:03.00   5 
  3 Ohalloran, Danae          13 Unattached           1:01.04    1:05.00   1 
  4 Fields, Amani             13 Force Fields         1:06.00    1:07.50   2 
  5 Anderson, Akayla          13 Rising Stars         1:06.00    1:07.80   2 
  6 Muhammad, Shali           14 Mt Airy TC           1:05.00    1:08.40   2 
  7 Sweets, Shamira           14 Morris Estat                    1:08.60   4 
  8 Smith, Tamara             14 Morris Estat                    1:08.70   4 
  9 Smith, Tian               14 Morris Estat                    1:09.00   5 
  9 Simone, Arden             13 Force Fields         1:04.00    1:09.00   1 
 11 Mallett, Sasha            13 Norristown P         1:12.00    1:10.00   3 
 12 Dejesus, Olivia           13 Jackson TC                      1:11.00   5 
 12 Turner, Shanice           13 Zodiacs Trac         1:15.00    1:11.00   3 
 14 White, Tykeemah           13 Eht Soccer G                    1:12.00   6 
 15 Elleston, Patrice         13 Supersonics                     1:12.20   4 
 16 Brand, Julie              13 Eht Soccer G                    1:12.70   6 
 17 Theodore, Marie           13 Jersey Heat          1:05.00    1:13.00   1 
 17 Glymph, Treasure          14 Zodiacs Trac         1:17.00    1:13.00   3 
 19 Moses, Asia               13 Jersey Heat          1:00.00    1:14.00   1 
 20 Legette, Khaliyah         13 Bergen Impac         1:20.00    1:15.30   4 
 21 Burgess, Qualiyah         13 Supersonics                     1:16.90   4 
 22 Pate, Erica               13 Zodiacs Trac         1:07.00    1:17.70   2 
 23 Cohen, Danica             13 Roselle Rams         1:11.20    1:18.00   3 
 23 Mendez, Jillian           13 Eht Soccer G                    1:18.00   5 
 25 Harley, Nafisa            13 Roselle Rams         1:11.20    1:20.00   3 
 26 Brooks, Carlene           14 NY Lyons Man         1:10.00    1:30.00   3 
 27 Gaines, Ebony             13 Roselle Rams         1:04.80    1:54.00   1 
 
Event 32  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Jamal              13 Supersonics            55.00      54.50   1 
  2 Hatchett, Marcus          13 Supersonics            56.20      57.50   1 
  3 Burgess, Nigel            14 Transy East            56.00      57.90   1 
  4 Hall, Joseph              14 Team East Or                    1:00.80   4 
  5 Mathis, Kevin             13 Zodiacs Trac           57.00    1:02.20   1 
  6 Ivey, Tony                13 Team East Or                    1:03.50   4 
  7 Davis-Holcomb, Shafeeq    14 Team East Or                    1:04.80   2 
  8 Adams, Marquise           13 Team East Or                    1:07.00   3 
  9 Baxter, Jose              13 Supersonics                     1:07.80   4 
 10 Cherry, Shane             13 Zodiacs Trac         1:01.00    1:10.30   2 
 11 Mitchell, Jalanie         13 Team East Or                    1:12.20   3 
 12 Lundy, Muswele            13 Mallery Chal                    1:12.40   3 
 13 Harper, Daniel            14 Roselle Rams           59.20    1:14.40   2 
 14 Rivera, Ricardo           13 Jersey Heat                     1:17.00   4 
 15 Williams, Eric            13 Team East Or                    1:20.00   3 
 -- Leach, Tyrone             13 Norristown P         1:09.00         DQ   2 
 -- Haynes, Damon             14 Roselle Rams           59.20         DQ   1 
 
Event 33  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         16 Unattached                      1:00.70  
  2 Weber, Meredith           16 Force Fields         1:10.00    1:15.40  
  3 Bowens, Chantelle         15 Morris Estat                    1:23.20  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desaulniers, Evan         16 Unattached             52.89      53.30  
  2 Brown, Javon              16 Transy East            52.00      53.60  
  3 Pittman, Jerel            15 Sudden Impac                      57.20  
 
Event 35  400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bullock, Aprica           17 Juventus             1:02.00    1:06.20  
  2 Salih, Saniyah            17 Team East Or                    1:09.50  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huntjr, James             17 Wilmington T           55.00      59.30  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Easterling, Indyca         7 Jersey Heat                     3:35.20  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Justin               8 Team East Or                    2:53.30   2 
  2 Shields, Chase             8 Morris Estat                    2:54.50   2 
  3 Tripline, Darrell          7 Mallery Chal         2:55.00    2:55.30   1 
  4 Micheals, Shamar           8 Mallery Chal         2:55.00    2:56.80   1 
  5 Micheals, Omar             8 Mallery Chal         2:56.00    2:58.60   1 
  6 Hamilton, Jordan           8 Plainfield T         3:10.00    2:59.50   1 
  7 Noel, Jerry                8 Juventus             3:05.00    2:59.80   1 
  8 Bellefleur, David          6 Juventus             3:05.00    3:00.20   1 
  9 Darrell, Samuel            8 Plainfield T         2:50.00    3:00.50   1 
 10 Jordan, Jeron              7 Transy East          3:30.00    3:06.50   1 
 11 Simmons, Ian               8 Plainfield T         3:15.00    3:11.40   1 
 12 Kennedy, Kennyth           6 Transy East          3:30.00    3:11.90   2 
 13 Giles, Christopher         8 Running Rebe         3:30.00    3:13.30   2 
 14 Malhotra, Rayaan           7 Wilmington T         3:00.00    3:23.30   1 
 15 Hawkins, Daiyaan           7 Cambria Trac                    4:04.00   2 
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      10 Supersonics          2:45.00    2:44.20  
  2 St-Fleur, Rachel          11 Unattached                      2:54.70  
  3 Dendy, Micaiah            10 Lightining F         2:41.00    3:04.40  
  4 Eason, China               9 Supersonics                     3:05.80  
  5 Smalling, Shanta          10 Team East Or                    3:20.70  
  6 Sherman, Elyse            10 Team East Or                    3:24.70  
  7 Gray, Mia                  9 Norristown P         2:54.00    3:29.30  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weems, George              9 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:40.20   1 
  2 Lundy, Michaiah           10 Team East Or                    2:43.60   2 
  3 Moses-Ii, Chuckie          9 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    2:52.60   1 
  4 Cook, Donovan             10 Mt Airy TC           2:48.00    2:53.00   1 
  5 Simmons, Derrick           9 Rising Stars         2:55.00    2:55.10   1 
  6 Lewis, Johnathan          10 Team East Or                    2:55.60   1 
  7 Hawkins, A.J.             10 Cambria Trac                    2:56.00   2 
  8 Toler, Holland             9 Morris Estat                    2:59.00   1 
  9 Hawkins, Zakee            10 Cambria Trac                    3:01.00   2 
 10 Dent, D'Ondre              9 Supersonics                     3:03.50   2 
 11 Robinson, Trae            10 Plainfield T         2:45.00    3:05.60   1 
 12 Rush, Malik                9 Running Rebe         3:02.00    3:06.70   1 
 13 White, Damir              10 Mt Airy TC           3:00.00    3:07.50   1 
 14 Easterling, Tahweid       10 Jersey Heat                     3:15.30   2 
 15 Deleon, Kelly              9 Morris Estat                    3:55.40   2 
 16 Austin, Joshua             9 Running Rebe         3:30.00    3:59.00   1 
 
Event 41  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shuman, Sarena            12 Mallery Chal         2:28.00    2:29.90   1 
  2 Franks, Jai               12 Mallery Chal         2:30.00    2:31.90   1 
  3 Taylor, Haasiyna          12 Mallery Chal         2:00.00    2:39.30   1 
  4 Biggs, Briel              12 NY Lyons Man         2:40.00    2:41.70   1 
  5 Rivers, Shayla            11 Mallery Chal         2:40.00    2:44.40   1 
  6 Taylor, Kanae             11 Juventus             2:36.00    2:46.10   1 
  7 Morris, Jamina            11 Supersonics          2:45.00    2:46.30   1 
  8 Thompson, Gianna          11 Supersonics          2:51.00    2:46.50   2 
  9 Reese, Jasmine            12 Rising Stars         2:45.00    2:46.60   1 
 10 Jenkins, Amber            12 Eht Soccer G         2:53.00    2:47.90   2 
 11 Reyes, Alexandria         12 Eht Soccer G         3:03.00    2:48.90   2 
 12 Soukup, Madison           11 Force Fields         2:55.00    2:51.10   2 
 13 Lawrence, Crystal         12 Transy East          2:30.00    2:52.20   1 
 14 Spann, Monique            12 Jersey Heat                     2:53.90   2 
 15 Elleston, Jazmine         11 Supersonics          2:55.00    2:55.80   2 
 16 Malhotra, Ana             11 Wilmington T         2:46.00    2:59.10   1 
 17 Dejesus, Rachel           11 Jackson TC                      3:03.00   3 
 18 Brinkley, Lavonte         11 Team East Or                    3:06.50   3 
 19 Meyers, Ambria            11 Mallery Chal                    3:07.00   3 
 20 Biggs, Brittany           12 NY Lyons Man         2:50.00    3:14.50   2 
 20 Livingstone, Mary         11 Plainfield T                    3:14.50   3 
 22 Nieves, Delilah           12 Zodiacs Trac         3:00.00    3:33.90   2 
 
Event 42  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Juwaan            12 Supersonics          2:29.00    3:08.80   1 
  2 Brunache, Demond          12 Juventus             2:25.00    3:09.90   1 
  3 Booker, Jamaal            12 Mt Airy TC           2:26.00    3:12.80   1 
  4 Kerr, Ajani               12 Rising Stars         2:26.00    3:13.10   1 
  5 Brinkley, Damon           12 Cambria Trac         2:25.00    3:15.00   1 
  6 Collins, Octavius         12 Mt Airy TC           2:30.00    3:25.80   1 
  7 Mcgill, Kyree             12 Cambria Trac         2:25.00    3:28.90   1 
  8 Anderson, Dario           11 Wilmington T         2:35.00    3:40.70   1 
  9 Anderson, Ashton          11 Rising Stars         2:46.00    3:42.80   1 
 10 Loring, Rameek            12 Jersey Heat          2:50.00    3:44.60   1 
 11 Sergeant, Marcus          11 Jersey Heat          2:55.00    3:49.40   2 
 12 Anderson, Avery           11 Rising Stars                    3:49.60   2 
 13 Collins, Dwayne           12 Mt Airy TC           2:50.00    3:59.60   2 
 14 Artis, Gerald             11 Rising Stars                    4:11.30   2 
 15 Mcfadden, Dewayne         11 Mt Airy TC           3:00.00    4:31.70   2 
 
Event 43  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shafer, Abigail           14 Eht Soccer G         2:35.00    2:39.90   1 
  2 Eberhart, Tiffany         14 Jackson TC           2:33.00    2:51.80   1 
  3 Mendez, Jillian           13 Eht Soccer G                    3:04.10   2 
  4 Legette, Khaliyah         13 Bergen Impac         3:00.00    3:08.80   1 
 
Event 44  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matthew           14 Unattached                      2:13.50   2 
  2 Taylor, Khalil            14 Juventus             2:10.00    2:16.10   1 
  3 James, Jamal              13 Supersonics          2:20.00    2:16.30   1 
  4 Hatchett, Marcus          13 Supersonics          2:25.00    2:17.80   1 
  5 Burgess, Nigel            14 Transy East          2:15.00    2:32.90   1 
  6 Downs, Robert             14 Mt Airy TC           2:25.00    2:39.90   1 
  7 Smith, Everett            13 Plainfield T         2:30.00    2:41.20   1 
  8 Mathis, Kevin             13 Zodiacs Trac         2:28.00    2:42.10   1 
  9 Baxter, Jose              13 Supersonics                     2:45.80   2 
 10 Garcia, Michael           14 Zodiacs Trac         2:40.00    2:46.10   1 
 11 Dileo, Christian          13 Unattached                      3:02.30   2 
 12 Lundy, Muswele            13 Mallery Chal                    3:02.70   2 
 13 Williams, Eric            13 Team East Or                    3:04.00   2 
 14 Ivey, Tony                13 Team East Or                    3:07.00   1 
 15 Simmons, Michael          13 Plainfield T         3:05.00    3:12.00   1 
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha          16 Juventus             2:33.00    2:39.90  
  2 Salih, Saniyah            17 Team East Or                    2:48.70  
 
Event 46  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Javon              16 Transy East          2:10.00    2:12.50  
 
Event 48  800 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huntjr, James             17 Wilmington T         2:13.00    2:24.80  
 
Event 50  1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noel, Jerry                8 Juventus             7:00.00    6:31.70  
  2 Bellefleur, David          6 Juventus             7:00.00    6:34.40  
  3 Giles, Christopher         8 Running Rebe         7:00.00    6:34.90  
  4 Jordan, Jeron              7 Transy East          7:00.00    6:36.30  
  5 Malhotra, Rayaan           7 Wilmington T         6:45.00    6:49.50  
 
Event 51  1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel            10 Morris Estat                    5:38.30  
  2 Wilson, Jordan             9 Norristown P         7:35.00    6:37.60  
  3 St-Fleur, Rachel          11 Unattached                      7:02.70  
  4 Stovall, Sydni             9 Morris Estat                    7:02.90  
 
Event 52  1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weems, George              9 Mallery Chal         5:45.00    6:01.50  
  2 Hawkins, A.J.             10 Cambria Trac                    6:20.40  
  3 Hawkins, Zakee            10 Cambria Trac                    6:21.90  
  4 Robinson, Trae            10 Plainfield T         5:45.00    6:24.40  
  5 Rush, Malik                9 Running Rebe         6:27.44    6:34.70  
  6 Austin, Joshua             9 Running Rebe         7:00.00    7:59.80  
 
Event 53  1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franks, Jai               12 Mallery Chal         5:30.00    5:28.20  
  2 Shuman, Sarena            12 Mallery Chal         5:30.00    5:46.10  
  3 Rivers, Shayla            11 Mallery Chal         5:50.00    5:48.30  
  4 Taylor, Haasiyna          12 Mallery Chal         5:00.00    5:48.70  
  5 Taylor, Kanae             11 Juventus             5:50.00    5:56.80  
  6 Rodrigo, Jasmine          12 Unattached                      6:07.30  
  7 Dorin, Shante             12 Morris Estat                    6:10.80  
  8 Wilson, Jada              12 Morris Estat                    6:17.10  
  9 Malhotra, Ana             11 Wilmington T         6:25.00    6:30.10  
 10 Forsythe, Meghan          12 Morris Estat                    6:43.10  
 
Event 54  1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brunache, Demond          12 Juventus             5:10.00    5:25.40  
  2 Collins, Octavius         12 Mt Airy TC           5:35.00    5:27.90  
  3 Booker, Jamaal            12 Mt Airy TC           5:25.00    5:30.80  
  4 Kerr, Ajani               12 Rising Stars         5:30.00    5:52.10  
  5 Anderson, Ashton          11 Rising Stars         5:45.00    6:03.60  
 
Event 55  1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sweets, Shamira           14 Morris Estat                    5:59.50  
 -- Smith, Rohwanna           13 Morris Estat                         DQ  
 -- Shafer, Abigail           14 Eht Soccer G         5:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 56  1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Matthew           14 Unattached           4:50.00    4:51.10  
  2 Taylor, Khalil            14 Juventus             4:55.00    5:00.00  
  3 Garcia, Michael           14 Zodiacs Trac         6:00.00    6:00.80  
 -- Downs, Robert             14 Mt Airy TC           5:25.00         DQ  
 -- Davern, Scott             13 Unattached                           DQ  
 -- Simmons, Michael          13 Plainfield T         6:30.00         DQ  
 -- Dileo, Christian          13 Unattached           5:40.00         DQ  
 -- Smith, Everett            13 Plainfield T         5:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 57  1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Feleisha          16 Juventus             5:50.00    6:06.70  
 
Event 81  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydney         10 Plainfield T                      5.49m  
  2 Wilson, Jordan             8 Morris Estat                      5.40m  
  3 Martin, Deondra           10 Morris Estat                      4.10m  
  4 Bashir, Inayah            10 Team East Or                      3.85m  
  5 Singletary, Zhiya          8 Morris Estat                      3.05m  
 
Event 82  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boone, Isiah               9 Plainfield T                      6.54m  
  2 Mitchell, Juwan            9 Team East Or                      4.22m  
  3 Bashir, El-Amin            7 Team East Or                      4.21m  
  4 Davila, Keshon             6 Supersonics                       3.86m  
 
Event 83  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tatayanna          12 Team East Or                       7.50  
  2 Williams, Kyra            11 Mallery Chal                       6.75  
 
Event 84  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Vincent            12 NY Lyons Man                       9.75  
  2 Berry, Morrell            12 Team East Or                       8.00  
  3 Johnson, Patrick          11 Team East Or                       6.50  
  4 Henderson, David          11 Team East Or                       5.75  
  5 Bogert, Andrew            11 Unattached          15-00.00       5.00  
 
Event 85  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergen Impac                      11.00  
  2 Gordon, Desiree           13 Zodiacs Trac                       7.75  
  3 Stratten, Macy            13 Eht Soccer G                       7.50  
 
Event 86  Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Malik              13 NY Lyons Man                      8.57m  
  2 Arrington, Ibn            13 Supersonics                       5.27m  
 
Event 87  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinnock, Francine         15 Zodiacs Trac                       8.75  
 
Event 88  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seignious, Devon          15 Zodiacs Trac                      9.94m  
 
Event 91  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Myiah           11 Supersonics                     3-08.00  
 
Event 92  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wardle, Cameron           11 Unattached           4-00.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 93  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         14 Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00  
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergen Impac                    4-08.00  
 
Event 95  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Javois, Gisele            16 Young Explor                    4-04.00  
 
Event 111  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'B'                          2:25.00    2:20.30  
     1) Harrison, Marvin 6              2) Jowels, Miles 7                
     3) Reed, Jahmeer 8                 4) Tripline, Darrell 7            
  2 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                                   2:21.90  
     1) Darrell, Samuel 8               2) Hamilton, Jordan 8             
     3) Hall, Isiah 8                   4) Simmons, Ian 8                 
  3 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:15.00    2:36.60  
     1) Maple, Eric 8                   2) Micheals, Omar 8               
     3) Micheals, Shamar 8              4) Sabb, Glenn 7                  
 
Event 112  4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     2:35.00    2:29.50  
     1) Anderson, Taylor 8              2) Hylton, Shanoy 7               
     3) Jackson, Dominique 8            4) Lawrence, Cynyah 8             
  2 Supersonics TC  'A'                               2:45.00    2:32.50  
  3 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                           2:35.50  
     1) Broaster, Dajai 7               2) Dorin, Shynera 7               
     3) Montgomery, Sydney 8            4) Mosley, Mikaela 8              
  4 Supersonics TC  'B'                               2:55.00    2:35.80  
 
Event 113  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     2:23.00    2:09.90  
     1) Anderson, Richard 9             2) Jackson, Spencer 10            
     3) Lewis, Habeeb 10                4) Spencer, Shem 10               
  2 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:10.00    2:16.10  
     1) Bowen, Marguan 9                2) Franks, Leonard 10             
     3) Griffin, Tyquill 9              4) Maple, Dante 10                
  3 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                                2:26.10  
     1) Deleon, Kelly 9                 2) Toler, Holland 9               
  4 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                                   2:26.70  
     1) Mcneill, Qumir 9                2) Neal, Berrell 9                
     3) Scruggs, Zyerre 9               4) Cardona, Christian 9           
 
Event 114  4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                          2:08.50  
  2 Norristown Pal Team Speed  'A'                               2:32.10  
     1) Boone, Nia 10                   2) Gray, Mia 9                    
     3) Smith, Iliah 9                  4) Wilson, Jordan 9               
  3 NY Lyons Mane  'A'                                           2:32.40  
     1) Brooks, Kaelin 10               2) Harwick, Nikkira 10            
     3) Straker, Zuri 9                 4) Wilson, Karina 9               
 
Event 115  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics TC  'A'                                          1:51.80  
  2 Roselle Rams Youth TC  'A'                        2:16.50    2:01.90  
     1) Andre, Jordan 12                2) Muhammad, Hanif 12             
     3) Muhammad, Hasan 12              4) Parham, Joshua 12              
  3 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:00.00    2:08.80  
     1) Baker, Jaqar 11                 2) Buchanan, Jalani 11            
     3) Jowels, Garvin 11               4) Moore, Denniston 11            
 
Event 116  4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers  'A'                          2:05.00    1:54.30  
     1) Ayers, Lashawn 12               2) Franks, Jai 12                 
     3) Harris, Tatyana 12              4) Rivers, Shayla 11              
  2 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                           2:00.10  
     1) Dorin, Shante 12                2) Forsythe, Meghan 12            
     3) Lee-Claxton, Turquoise 11       4) Wilson, Jada 12                
  3 Supersonics TC  'A'                                          2:00.30  
  4 Eht Soccer Girls  'A'                                        2:12.60  
     1) Jenkins, Amber 12               2) Poltorak, Kelly 12             
     3) Reyes, Alexandria 12            4) Smaniotto, Amanda 12           
 
Event 118  4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zodiacs Track Foundation  'A'                     2:15.00    1:57.30  
     1) Dunn, Ethanity 13               2) Glymph, Treasure 14            
     3) Grant, Simone 14                4) Pate, Erica 13                 
  2 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                           1:57.80  
     1) Smith, Rohwanna 13              2) Smith, Tamara 14               
     3) Smith, Tian 14                  4) Sweets, Shamira 14             
  3 Jackson TC  'A'                                              1:58.30  
     1) Dejesus, Olivia 13              2) Eberhart, Tiffany 14           
     3) Peters, Maura 13                4) Testa, Giana 13                
  4 Eht Soccer Girls  'A'                                        2:07.70  
     1) Brand, Julie 13                 2) Mendez, Jillian 13             
     3) Shafer, Abigail 14              4) White, Tykeemah 13             
 
Event 126  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wacker, Eric              10 Unattached           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 127  55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Cheyanna          11 Rising Stars                      10.60  
  2 Morton, Breaisha          12 Transy East             9.20      10.80  
 
Event 129  55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Akayla          13 Rising Stars            8.80       8.50  
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             13 Bergen Impac            9.00       9.40  
  3 Eberhart, Tiffany         14 Jackson TC                        11.30  
 
Event 131  55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney         16 Unattached                         8.80  
  2 Javois, Gisele            16 Young Explor                      10.60