Licensed to Green Streakers of New Jersey        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/5/2006
      2006 USATF-NJ ASSOCIATION JUNIOR OLYMPICS - 6/10/2006 to 6/11/2006       
                         TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS                         
                       FARNHAM PARK, CAMDEN, NEW JERSEY                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3568 Powell, Victoria       NJ Striders              15.78q  NWI  4 
  2  3244 Livingston, Tia        Franklin                 16.18q  NWI  2 
  3  3950 McLaughlin, Sydney                              16.36q  NWI  1 
  4  3109 Williams, Zarria       Burlington               17.06q  NWI  4 
  5  3028 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Pal               17.22q  NWI  4 
  6  3825 Pressley, Tenishia     Tnt Express              17.25q  NWI  3 
  7  3572 Roberts, Alexis        NJ Striders              17.26   NWI  1 
  8  3872 Campbell - MC Mill     Trinity                  17.70   NWI  1 
  9  3262 Smith, Shaina          Franklin                 17.72   NWI  1 
 10  3648 Cunningham, Latric     Paterson Gazelle         17.98   NWI  2 
 11  3433 McMahon, Sydni         Jersey Shore             18.46   NWI  3 
 12  3876 Johnson, Kierra        Trinity                  18.65   NWI  4 
 13  3792 Lee, Perri             Supersonics              18.68   NWI  4 
 14  3873 Hamilton, Daijah       Trinity                  19.17   NWI  3 
 15  3429 Allen, Desiree         Jersey Shore             19.89   NWI  1 
 16  3789 Hatchett, Trinity      Supersonics              19.94   NWI  2 
 17  3162 Richard, Samiyiah      Comets                   21.80   NWI  1 
 --  3578 Skarkas, Megan         NJ Striders                DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3930 Campbell-McMillan,                                DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3355 Oser, Alexandra        Jaguars                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3108 Robinson, Aja          Burlington                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3100 Cacia, Alexis          Burlington                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3568 Powell, Victoria       NJ Striders              15.13   NWI    8  
  2  3244 Livingston, Tia        Franklin                 15.22   NWI    6  
  3  3109 Williams, Zarria       Burlington               15.92   NWI    4  
  4  3825 Pressley, Tenishia     Tnt Express              16.24   NWI    3  
  5  3950 McLaughlin, Sydney                              16.32   NWI    2  
  6  3028 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Pal               17.12   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3568 Powell, Victoria       NJ Striders              32.52q  NWI  1 
  2  3244 Livingston, Tia        Franklin                 32.56q  NWI  4 
  3  3109 Williams, Zarria       Burlington               33.54q  NWI  3 
  4  3086 Sarraga, Aminah        Bergen Impact TF         34.19q  NWI  3 
  5  3572 Roberts, Alexis        NJ Striders              35.60q  NWI  4 
  6  3825 Pressley, Tenishia     Tnt Express              36.07q  NWI  2 
  7  3958 Wis, Leah                                       36.67   NWI  1 
  8  3872 Campbell - MC Mill     Trinity                  37.31   NWI  3 
  9  3648 Cunningham, Latric     Paterson Gazelle         37.61   NWI  2 
 10  3417 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr         37.75   NWI  2 
 11  3028 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Pal               37.93   NWI  4 
 12  3845 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East              38.06   NWI  1 
 13  3412 Womack, Simone         Jersey City Pal          38.10   NWI  3 
 14  3251 Osley, Desirae         Franklin                 39.26   NWI  2 
 15  3262 Smith, Shaina          Franklin                 39.53   NWI  1 
 16  3792 Lee, Perri             Supersonics              39.53   NWI  3 
 17  3241 Johnson, Imani         Franklin                 40.27   NWI  4 
 18  3789 Hatchett, Trinity      Supersonics              40.80   NWI  4 
 19  3876 Johnson, Kierra        Trinity                  40.94   NWI  1 
 20  3433 McMahon, Sydni         Jersey Shore             41.09   NWI  2 
 21  3429 Allen, Desiree         Jersey Shore             43.45   NWI  2 
 22  3162 Richard, Samiyiah      Comets                   46.16   NWI  1 
 --  3930 Campbell-McMillan,                                DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3100 Cacia, Alexis          Burlington                 DNS   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3244 Livingston, Tia        Franklin                 32.03   NWI    8  
  2  3109 Williams, Zarria       Burlington               33.69   NWI    6  
  3  3086 Sarraga, Aminah        Bergen Impact TF         34.41   NWI    4  
  4  3572 Roberts, Alexis        NJ Striders              34.97   NWI    3  
 --  3568 Powell, Victoria       NJ Striders                DNF   NWI 
 --  3825 Pressley, Tenishia     Tnt Express                DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3086 Sarraga, Aminah        Bergen Impact TF       1:22.67q  3 
  2  3572 Roberts, Alexis        NJ Striders            1:23.78q  2 
  3  3845 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East            1:24.57q  4 
  4  3825 Pressley, Tenishia     Tnt Express            1:27.07q  2 
  5  3988 Browne, Anna           Westfield              1:27.81q  3 
  6  3028 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Pal             1:28.06q  1 
  7  3466 Johnson, Asia          Ltc Track Club         1:28.27   1 
  8  3411 McAbee, Monique        Jersey City Pal        1:28.75   4 
  9  3417 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr       1:29.84   3 
 10  3872 Campbell - MC Mill     Trinity                1:33.90   3 
 11  3433 McMahon, Sydni         Jersey Shore           1:34.57   1 
 12  3792 Lee, Perri             Supersonics            1:38.48   2 
 13  3005 Carmichael, Tomara     Camden Pal             1:38.68   1 
 14  3876 Johnson, Kierra        Trinity                1:47.86   4 
 --  3684 Wise, Maria            Tsunami                    DNS   3 
 --  3355 Oser, Alexandra        Jaguars                    DNS   2 
 --  3930 Campbell-McMillan,                                DNS   2 
 --  3578 Skarkas, Megan         NJ Striders                SCR     
 --  3958 Wis, Leah                                         SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3086 Sarraga, Aminah        Bergen Impact TF       1:21.50     8  
  2  3572 Roberts, Alexis        NJ Striders            1:21.93     6  
  3  3028 Thornton, Taiah        Camden Pal             1:24.21     4  
  4  3825 Pressley, Tenishia     Tnt Express            1:24.32     3  
  5  3988 Browne, Anna           Westfield              1:28.50     2  
  6  3845 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East            1:30.77     1  
 
800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3935 Golowko, Michelle                             3:00.23     8  
  2  3845 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East            3:13.18     6  
  3  3466 Johnson, Asia          Ltc Track Club         3:13.59     4  
  4  3947 Kohli, Juliet                                 3:20.40     3  
  5  3522 Calandrillo, Brook     NJ Striders            3:36.18     2  
  6  3005 Carmichael, Tomara     Camden Pal             3:42.56     1  
  7  3411 McAbee, Monique        Jersey City Pal        3:50.07  
 --  3979 Bythell, Ally          Wall Track                 DNS  
 --  3417 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr           DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                       1:17.15     8  
     1) 3108 Robinson, Aja              2) 3104 Dilligard, Tyler          
     3) 4487 Marshall, Jannee           4) 3109 Williams, Zarria          
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           1:17.78     6  
     1) 3355 Oser, Alexandra            2) 3320 Artis, Kayla              
     3) 3344 Jones, Tiyazjah            4) 3354 Neblett, Asiyah           
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:18.94     4  
     1) 3262 Smith, Shaina              2) 3244 Livingston, Tia           
     3) 3254 Robinson, Cidney           4) 3251 Osley, Desirae            
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         1:20.71     3  
     1) 3241 Johnson, Imani             2) 3266 Wheeler, N Dea            
     3) 3240 Jackson, Jayde             4) 3233 Bailey, Shanice           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                           DNS  
     1)                                 2) 3108 Robinson, Aja             
     3)                                 4) 3109 Williams, Zarria          
 
Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3958 Wis, Leah                                       2.98m   NWI    8  
  2  3086 Sarraga, Aminah        Bergen Impact TF         2.78m   NWI    6  
  3  3106 Marshall, Janee        Burlington               2.20m   NWI    4  
  4  3548 Hodgins, Brooke        NJ Striders              2.04m   NWI    3  
  5  3723 Rankin, Magellan       Quicksilver              1.83m   NWI    2  
  6  3573 Rolon, Madison         NJ Striders              1.65m   NWI    1  
 --  3108 Robinson, Aja          Burlington                FOUL   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3652 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle         14.34q  NWI  4 
  2  3518 Blake, Brittany        NJ Striders              14.53q  NWI  2 
  3  3019 McDuffie, Tiara        Camden Pal               14.62q  NWI  4 
  4  3874 Johnson, Ciara         Trinity                  15.25q  NWI  1 
  5  3357 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars                  15.45q  NWI  1 
  6  3757 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr         15.60q  NWI  1 
  7  3032 Witcher, Amira         Camden Pal               15.70   NWI  2 
  8  3800 Storey, Amber          Supersonics              15.74   NWI  3 
  9  3153 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets                   15.75   NWI  2 
 10  3023 Perry, Chanelle        Camden Pal               15.92   NWI  3 
 11  4490 Robinson, Milagros     Burlington               16.24   NWI  4 
 12  3750 Daniels, Dejah         Sudden Impact Tr         16.34   NWI  2 
 13  3158 King, Daija            Comets                   17.02   NWI  3 
 14  3156 Hyatt, Amari           Comets                   18.09   NWI  1 
 15  3161 Oritiz, Rayna          Comets                   18.72   NWI  4 
 --  3495 Ingram, Alkeena        Myaa                       DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3416 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr           DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3675 Hackshaw, Kiana        Tsunami                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3654 Tabor, NaJea           Paterson Gazelle           SCR          
 --  3941 Johnson, Ciara                                    SCR          
 --  3681 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami                    SCR          
 --  3929 Bulger, Taylor                                    SCR          
 --  3235 Davis-Herron, Desi     Franklin                   SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3518 Blake, Brittany        NJ Striders              14.41   NWI    8  
  2  3652 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle         14.62   NWI    6  
  3  3019 McDuffie, Tiara        Camden Pal               14.62   NWI    4  
  4  3874 Johnson, Ciara         Trinity                  15.05   NWI    3  
  5  3357 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars                  15.25   NWI    2  
  6  3757 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr         15.46   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3518 Blake, Brittany        NJ Striders              29.45q  NWI  3 
  2  3652 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle         30.10q  NWI  4 
  3  3751 Dupiche, Nia           Sudden Impact Tr         30.35q  NWI  1 
  4  3361 Richardson, Kyla       Jaguars                  30.45q  NWI  2 
  5  3464 Coleman, Imani         Ltc Track Club           30.54q  NWI  2 
  6  3654 Tabor, NaJea           Paterson Gazelle         30.61q  NWI  3 
  7  3800 Storey, Amber          Supersonics              30.70   NWI  4 
  8  3018 Kroma, Faith           Camden Pal               30.72   NWI  4 
  9  3357 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars                  30.79   NWI  3 
 10  3019 McDuffie, Tiara        Camden Pal               30.90   NWI  1 
 11  3017 Kane, Sabehah          Camden Pal               31.25   NWI  3 
 12  3681 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami                  31.26   NWI  1 
 13  3416 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr         31.39   NWI  3 
 14  4490 Robinson, Milagros     Burlington               31.61   NWI  4 
 15  3874 Johnson, Ciara         Trinity                  31.68   NWI  1 
 16  3032 Witcher, Amira         Camden Pal               32.30   NWI  2 
 17  3153 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets                   32.70   NWI  3 
 18  3750 Daniels, Dejah         Sudden Impact Tr         33.53   NWI  1 
 19  3158 King, Daija            Comets                   35.17   NWI  2 
 20  3755 Hardy, Carin           Sudden Impact Tr         35.85   NWI  2 
 21  3161 Oritiz, Rayna          Comets                   36.95   NWI  1 
 22  3232 Bailey, Shanel         Franklin                 40.68   NWI  4 
 --  3473 Petrovic, Angela       Mvp                        DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3298 Burke, Shanya          Gladiator Track            SCR          
 --  3929 Bulger, Taylor                                    SCR          
 --  3676 Hicks, Raqayyah        Tsunami                    SCR          
 --  3941 Johnson, Ciara                                    SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3652 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle         29.94   NWI    8  
  2  3518 Blake, Brittany        NJ Striders              30.27   NWI    6  
  3  3751 Dupiche, Nia           Sudden Impact Tr         30.33   NWI    4  
  4  3361 Richardson, Kyla       Jaguars                  31.20   NWI    3  
  5  3464 Coleman, Imani         Ltc Track Club           31.31   NWI    2  
 --  3654 Tabor, NaJea           Paterson Gazelle           DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA             
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3852 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East            1:07.56q  4 
  2  3652 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle       1:07.77q  3 
  3  3751 Dupiche, Nia           Sudden Impact Tr       1:07.91q  3 
  4  3321 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars                1:09.89q  1 
  5  3928 Baumeister, Anna                              1:12.09q  2 
  6  3336 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars                1:12.42q  1 
  7  3464 Coleman, Imani         Ltc Track Club         1:13.86   2 
  8  3874 Johnson, Ciara         Trinity                1:14.66   4 
  9  3416 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr       1:16.43   1 
 10  3757 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr       1:16.80   2 
 11  3674 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                1:17.88   3 
 12  3025 Stewart, Tenille       Camden Pal             1:19.14   2 
 13  3158 King, Daija            Comets                 1:19.15   4 
 14  3932 Dee, Francesca                                1:19.82   1 
 15  3085 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impact TF       1:21.25   4 
 16  3824 Hall, Alana            Tnt Express            1:21.30   3 
 17  3463 Chandler, Traci Ma     Ltc Track Club         1:21.55   1 
 18  3029 Thornton, Taja         Camden Pal             1:26.28   1 
 19  3161 Oritiz, Rayna          Comets                 1:30.81   4 
 20  3877 Mossop, Bernadene      Trinity                1:31.06   2 
 --  3300 Hudson, Alyssia        Gladiator Track            DNS   3 
 --  3941 Johnson, Ciara                                    DNS   4 
 --  3102 DiCioccio, Maria       Burlington                 DNS   2 
 --  3676 Hicks, Raqayyah        Tsunami                    DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA             
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3751 Dupiche, Nia           Sudden Impact Tr       1:06.19     8  
  2  3852 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East            1:06.91     6  
  3  3652 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle       1:07.94     4  
  4  3321 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars                1:09.24     3  
  5  3336 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars                1:10.31     2  
 --  3928 Baumeister, Anna                                  DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3852 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East            2:37.23     8  
  2  3464 Coleman, Imani         Ltc Track Club         2:47.15     6  
  3  3416 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr       2:54.89     4  
  4  3674 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                2:55.07     3  
  5  3989 Smith, Tara Mary       Westfield              2:59.61     2  
  6  3824 Hall, Alana            Tnt Express            3:00.64     1  
  7  3463 Chandler, Traci Ma     Ltc Track Club         3:03.94  
  8  3951 Modde, Clarissa                               3:04.60  
  9  3672 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami                3:05.63  
 10  3102 DiCioccio, Maria       Burlington             3:05.73  
 11  3025 Stewart, Tenille       Camden Pal             3:06.18  
 12  3853 Smith, Chantelle       Transy East            3:06.63  
 13  3556 Majkowicz, Brooke      NJ Striders            3:36.08  
 14  3538 Garcia, Vanessa        NJ Striders            3:37.44  
 --  3676 Hicks, Raqayyah        Tsunami                    SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA       
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3852 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East            5:31.28     8  
  2  3674 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami                5:57.77     6  
  3  3945 Kloss, Paige                                  6:01.18     4  
  4  3463 Chandler, Traci Ma     Ltc Track Club         6:01.30     3  
  5  3853 Smith, Chantelle       Transy East            6:01.83     2  
  6  3672 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami                6:20.14     1  
  7  3526 Carpenter, Lindsey     NJ Striders            6:40.80  
  8  3328 Cuomo, Isabella        Jaguars                6:45.07  
  9  3565 Passera, Catherine     NJ Striders            7:04.00  
 10  3538 Garcia, Vanessa        NJ Striders            7:07.42  
 --  3489 Haines, Daijah         Myaa                       SCR  
 --  3485 Cooper, Isis           Myaa                       SCR  
 --  3940 Hrabchak, Alexandr                                SCR  
 --  3504 Robinson, Torie        Myaa                       SCR  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3560 Novello, Gianna        NJ Striders           10:14.79     8  
  2  3550 Inoue, Yoshika         NJ Striders           10:31.82     6  
  3  3574 Romanello, Keira       NJ Striders           10:36.45     4  
  4  3410 Eason, Thalia          Jersey City Pal       10:51.31     3  
  5  3534 DiMEOLA, Devyn         NJ Striders           10:57.29     2  
  6  3535 DiMeola, Taylor        NJ Striders           12:33.16     1  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             59.02     8  
     1) 3361 Richardson, Kyla           2) 3357 Parlavecchio, Gianna      
     3) 3336 Hinton, Maya               4) 3321 Baker, Olivia             
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:00.95     6  
     1) 3017 Kane, Sabehah              2) 3018 Kroma, Faith              
     3) 3019 McDuffie, Tiara            4) 3023 Perry, Chanelle           
  3 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                    1:01.86     4  
     1) 3750 Daniels, Dejah             2) 3757 Hudson, Najja             
     3) 3755 Hardy, Carin               4) 3751 Dupiche, Nia              
  4 07-Hakensack  'A'                                   1:02.11     3  
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:11.26     2  
     1)                                 2) 3237 Hankins, Jontae           
     3) 3263 Storey, Maija              4) 3258 Scafidi, Heather          
 -- 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'B'                          SCR  
 -- 07-Myaa T/C  'B'                                        SCR  
     1) 3485 Cooper, Isis               2) 3489 Haines, Daijah            
     3) 3492 Holsey, Stephanie          4) 3502 Pitt, Azia                
 -- 07-Unattached  'A'                                      SCR  
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                               SCR  
     1) 3319 Artis, Brelle              2) 3347 Mason, Haley              
     3) 3348 McCombs, Maya              4) 3328 Cuomo, Isabella           
 -- 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                             SCR  
     1) 3570 Redmond, Amberlee          2) 3518 Blake, Brittany           
     3) 3537 Dudley, Salima             4) 3527 Carter, Chelsea           
 -- 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                        SCR  
     1) 3504 Robinson, Torie            2) 3505 Tuten, Ameenah            
     3) 3483 Bennett, Gabrielle         4) 3495 Ingram, Alkeena           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action                               
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         6:03.20     8  
     1) 3237 Hankins, Jontae            2) 3263 Storey, Maija             
     3) 3258 Scafidi, Heather           4) 3239 Harvin, Tamia             
 -- 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                        DNS  
     1)                                 2) 3485 Cooper, Isis              
     3) 3489 Haines, Daijah             4) 3504 Robinson, Torie           
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt                                
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3800 Storey, Amber          Supersonics            3-08.00N    8  
  2  3681 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami               J3-08.00N    6  
  3  3085 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impact TF       3-04.00N    4  
  4  3107 Morris, Savannah       Burlington             3-02.00N    3  
 --  4485 Molino, Rachel         NJ Striders                DNS  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC              
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3361 Richardson, Kyla       Jaguars                  3.39m   NWI    8  
  2  3583 Wisse, Shaye           NJ Striders              3.25m   NWI    6  
  3  3085 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impact TF         3.17m   NWI    4  
  4  3029 Thornton, Taja         Camden Pal               3.05m   NWI    3  
  5  3107 Morris, Savannah       Burlington               2.96m   NWI    2  
  6  3526 Carpenter, Lindsey     NJ Striders              2.92m   NWI    1  
 --  3483 Bennett, Gabrielle     Myaa                       DNS   NWI 
 --  3321 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3473 Petrovic, Angela       Mvp                        DNS   NWI 
 --  3336 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars                    DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3782 Carpenter, Kiara       Supersonics           21-06.00N    8  
  2  3580 Stabile, Victoria      NJ Striders           18-07.50N    6  
  3  3529 Chritis, Barbara       NJ Striders           18-01.50N    4  
  4  3347 Mason, Haley           Jaguars               17-06.00N    3  
  5  3532 Dhaliqal, Inderpre     NJ Striders           16-05.50N    2  
  6  3348 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars               16-02.00N    1  
  7  3564 Pantale, Olivia        NJ Striders           15-03.00N 
  8  3101 Carpenter, Zaria       Burlington            13-10.00N 
 --  3253 Robinson, Ashley       Franklin                   SCR  
 --  3432 Joyner, Quiana         Jersey Shore               SCR  
 --  3104 Dilligard, Tyler       Burlington                 SCR  
 --  3296 Riggsbee, Stephani     G.T. Racers                SCR  
 --  3502 Pitt, Azia             Myaa                       SCR  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson                              
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3782 Carpenter, Kiara       Supersonics              48-01N    8  
  2  3529 Chritis, Barbara       NJ Striders           40-05.50N    6  
  3  3533 Diamond, Sydney        NJ Striders              37-09N    4  
  4  4485 Molino, Rachel         NJ Striders              36-08N    3  
  5  3581 Stella, Alexis         NJ Striders              26-01N    2  
 --  3432 Joyner, Quiana         Jersey Shore               DNS  
 --  3559 Molino, Nicole         NJ Striders                SCR  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3777 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics              13.49q  NWI  1 
  2  3649 Jacobs, Myasia         Paterson Gazelle         13.68q  NWI  4 
  3  3261 Smith, Chanel          Franklin                 13.99q  NWI  4 
  4  3030 Tyson, Daquaishia      Camden Pal               14.15q  NWI  3 
  5  3003 Black, Johnesse        Camden Pal               14.18q  NWI  2 
  6  3191 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons                  14.23q  NWI  2 
  7  3656 Tyler, Shelia          Paterson Gazelle         14.24   NWI  2 
  8  3215 Bland, Daiah           East Orange Stri         14.24   NWI  4 
  9  3252 Peoples, Taylor        Franklin                 14.30   NWI  2 
 10  3431 Cosby, Taylor          Jersey Shore             14.35   NWI  3 
 11  3939 Hart, Brianca                                   14.37   NWI  3 
 12  3340 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars                  14.43   NWI  1 
 13  3793 Mayes, Niambi          Supersonics              14.53   NWI  1 
 14  3434 Moss, Desiree          Jersey Shore             14.60   NWI  4 
 15  4484 Porter, Rachel                                  14.68   NWI  4 
 16  3012 Henry, Keyaira         Camden Pal               14.69   NWI  3 
 17  3796 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sa     Supersonics              15.05   NWI  1 
 18  3753 Fitzpatrick, Desti     Sudden Impact Tr         15.32   NWI  1 
 19  3186 Brown, Jonell          Dragons                  15.38   NWI  2 
 --  3368 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3826 Riley, Phenaysza       Tnt Express                SCR          
 --  3430 Carter, Nahja          Jersey Shore               SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3777 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics              13.28   NWI    8  
  2  3649 Jacobs, Myasia         Paterson Gazelle         13.46   NWI    6  
  3  3003 Black, Johnesse        Camden Pal               14.09   NWI    4  
  4  3261 Smith, Chanel          Franklin                 14.21   NWI    3  
  5  3030 Tyson, Daquaishia      Camden Pal               14.29   NWI    2  
  6  3191 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons                  14.33   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3777 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics              27.55q  NWI  1 
  2  3649 Jacobs, Myasia         Paterson Gazelle         27.74q  NWI  3 
  3  3791 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics              28.07q  NWI  4 
  4  3363 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars                  28.75q  NWI  1 
  5  3330 Earle, Hallie          Jaguars                  28.84q  NWI  4 
  6  3003 Black, Johnesse        Camden Pal               28.85q  NWI  4 
  7  3340 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars                  28.96   NWI  2 
  8  3191 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons                  28.96   NWI  1 
  9  3298 Burke, Shanya          Gladiator Track          29.17   NWI  3 
 10  3656 Tyler, Shelia          Paterson Gazelle         29.18   NWI  1 
 11  3826 Riley, Phenaysza       Tnt Express              29.27   NWI  3 
 12  3431 Cosby, Taylor          Jersey Shore             29.34   NWI  1 
 13  3781 brown, paige           Supersonics              29.42   NWI  2 
 14  3434 Moss, Desiree          Jersey Shore             29.59   NWI  2 
 15  3215 Bland, Daiah           East Orange Stri         29.79   NWI  3 
 16  3949 McLaughlin, Morgan                              30.00   NWI  2 
 17  3368 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars                  30.34   NWI  4 
 18  3678 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                  30.38   NWI  4 
 19  3098 Bankston, Na'tise      Burlington               30.39   NWI  4 
 20  3255 Robinson, Diamond      Franklin                 30.51   NWI  2 
 21  3754 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr         30.61   NWI  2 
 22  3186 Brown, Jonell          Dragons                  30.90   NWI  3 
 23  4484 Porter, Rachel                                  31.00   NWI  3 
 --  3796 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sa     Supersonics                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3430 Carter, Nahja          Jersey Shore               SCR          
 --  3472 Finn, Sarah            Mvp                        SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3777 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics              27.19   NWI    8  
  2  3649 Jacobs, Myasia         Paterson Gazelle         27.48   NWI    6  
  3  3791 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics              28.31   NWI    4  
  4  3363 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars                  28.47   NWI    3  
  5  3003 Black, Johnesse        Camden Pal               28.51   NWI    2  
 --  3330 Earle, Hallie          Jaguars                    DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3363 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars                1:05.74q  1 
  2  3649 Jacobs, Myasia         Paterson Gazelle       1:06.66q  2 
  3  3500 MacDougall, Brynn      Myaa                   1:06.86q  1 
  4  3791 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics            1:07.28q  4 
  5  3678 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                1:08.07q  2 
  6  3343 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars                1:08.21q  3 
  7  3781 brown, paige           Supersonics            1:09.12   1 
  8  3431 Cosby, Taylor          Jersey Shore           1:09.57   4 
  9  3754 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr       1:09.85   2 
 10  3725 Stokes, Ariana         Quicksilver            1:09.87   2 
 11  3469 Snell, Deja            Ltc Track Club         1:10.38   3 
 12  3099 Burgess, Brianna       Burlington             1:10.47   4 
 13  3451 Findlay, Loren         Lady Lions RC          1:10.87   4 
 14  3098 Bankston, Na'tise      Burlington             1:11.21   1 
 15  3191 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons                1:12.84   4 
 16  3300 Hudson, Alyssia        Gladiator Track        1:13.85   3 
 17  3653 Simpson, Makedah       Paterson Gazelle       1:14.36   1 
 18  3491 Hess, Rachel           Myaa                   1:14.59   1 
 19  3434 Moss, Desiree          Jersey Shore           1:16.13   3 
 20  3186 Brown, Jonell          Dragons                1:16.51   3 
 21  3790 Johnson, Simone        Supersonics            1:17.18   4 
 22  3325 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguars                1:18.81   2 
 --  3430 Carter, Nahja          Jersey Shore               DNS   3 
 --  3954 Sovany, Sharon                                    DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3791 Lee, Linsay            Supersonics            1:04.87     8  
  2  3649 Jacobs, Myasia         Paterson Gazelle       1:06.29     6  
  3  3363 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars                1:06.35     4  
  4  3343 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars                1:06.57     3  
  5  3500 MacDougall, Brynn      Myaa                   1:07.29     2  
  6  3678 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                1:12.73     1  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3435 Wilson, Ajee           Jersey Shore           2:23.21     8  
  2  3942 Kerkendall, Anna                              2:37.38     6  
  3  3579 Spataro, Dominique     NJ Striders            2:38.45     4  
  4  3501 Niedrach, Kristen      Myaa                   2:40.21     3  
  5  3678 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami                2:42.18     2  
  6  3978 Baldwin, Kendall       Wall Track             2:42.75     1  
  7  3721 Pierce, Bre'Shae       Quicksilver            2:45.19  
  8  3469 Snell, Deja            Ltc Track Club         2:45.73  
  9  3105 Jelks, Kiara           Burlington             2:46.55  
 10  3754 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr       2:49.36  
 11  3645 Norris, Josette        Our Lady               2:49.59  
 12  3409 Calamito, Timiah       Jersey City Pal        2:56.33  
 13  3436 Wilson, Brietta        Jersey Shore           2:56.73  
 14  3575 Sautner, Grace         NJ Striders            2:58.58  
 15  3503 Richer, Kimberly       Myaa                   2:58.68  
 16  3956 Ulrich, Kristen                               3:02.05  
 17  3790 Johnson, Simone        Supersonics            3:02.94  
 18  3082 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Bergen Impact TF       3:10.89  
 19  3021 McPhee, Leathicia      Camden Pal             3:32.86  
 20  3713 Corbin, Quadaja        Quicksilver            5:12.40  
 --  3953 Norris, Josette                                   DNS  
 --  3544 Harris, Shamicka       NJ Striders                DNS  
 
1500 Yard Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3435 Wilson, Ajee           Jersey Shore           4:56.35     8  
  2  3955 Traub, Kristen                                5:03.79     6  
  3  3436 Wilson, Brietta        Jersey Shore           5:38.59     4  
  4  3952 Nalepka, Nora                                 5:40.85     3  
  5  3341 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars                5:43.13     2  
  6  3717 Miller, Katrina        Quicksilver            5:47.55     1  
  7  3847 Corbin, Ivey           Transy East            6:09.33  
  8  3539 Gawin, Kate            NJ Striders            6:37.00  
  9  3333 Fowler, Natalie        Jaguars                6:40.98  
 10  3021 McPhee, Leathicia      Camden Pal             7:05.83  
 11  3360 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguars                7:51.26  
 --  3931 Deamond, Heather                                  DNS  
 --  3942 Kerkendall, Anna                                  SCR  
 --  3499 Lessig, Cassidy        Myaa                       SCR  
 --  3554 Lakin, Andie           NJ Striders                SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3955 Traub, Kristen                               10:49.45     8  
  2  3501 Niedrach, Kristen      Myaa                  12:09.66     6  
  3  3952 Nalepka, Nora                                12:27.35     4  
  4  3847 Corbin, Ivey           Transy East           13:12.90     3  
  5  3517 Bartner, Jolie         NJ Striders           14:24.39     2  
 --  3931 Deamond, Heather                                  DNS  
 --  3554 Lakin, Andie           NJ Striders                DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran                           
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3536 Dubois, Samantha       NJ Striders            8:38.21     8  
  2  3889 Crawford, Allison                             9:06.64     6  
  3  3521 Calandrillo, Blais     NJ Striders            9:07.42     4  
  4  3541 Grotheer, Elizabet     NJ Striders            9:55.48     3  
  5  3531 Davy, Shanice          NJ Striders            9:56.34     2  
  6  3566 Perez, Jennifer        NJ Striders            9:56.35     1  
  7  3553 Kuderka, Katie         NJ Striders           10:19.03  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley                               
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3084 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impact TF         14.60   NWI    8  
  2  3949 McLaughlin, Morgan                              14.65   NWI    6  
  3  3981 Van Buskirk, Amand     Wall Track               16.07   NWI    4  
  4  3978 Baldwin, Kendall       Wall Track               16.10   NWI    3  
  5  3551 Ivy, Ariel             NJ Striders              19.73   NWI    2  
 --  3567 Pomo, Tierney          NJ Striders                SCR       
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat                                  
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        54.50   2    8  
     1) 3777 Allen, Ashley              2) 3781 brown, paige              
     3) 3791 Lee, Linsay                4) 3783 Carpenter, Tynaria        
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             55.81   1    6  
     1) 3323 Ballew, Ambur              2) 3330 Earle, Hallie             
     3) 3340 Jackson, Whitney           4) 3368 Winston, Kiana            
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        56.59   2    4  
     1) 3003 Black, Johnesse            2) 3004 Brown, Alana              
     3) 3010 Gilbert, Diamond           4) 3012 Henry, Keyaira            
  4 07-Gladiator Track Club  'A'                          56.83   2    3  
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           56.95   2    2  
     1) 3261 Smith, Chanel              2) 3265 Voorhees, Ayanna          
     3) 3250 Osley, Alicia              4) 3255 Robinson, Diamond         
  6 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                   58.66   1    1  
     1) 3822 Chandler, Breonna          2) 3823 Fedler, Ebony             
     3) 3826 Riley, Phenaysza           4) 3827 Woodard, Jessica          
  7 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                             59.23   1 
     1) 3322 Ballard, Alexis            2) 3325 Burrus, Chelsea           
     3) 3345 Lewis, Nicole              4) 3343 Jones, Indanasia          
 -- 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                             SCR     
 -- 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                           SCR     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                           4:32.33     8  
     1) 3322 Ballard, Alexis            2) 3345 Lewis, Nicole             
     3) 3353 Ndumele, Ebere             4) 3325 Burrus, Chelsea           
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         4:40.97     6  
     1) 3261 Smith, Chanel              2) 3265 Voorhees, Ayanna          
     3) 3255 Robinson, Diamond          4) 3252 Peoples, Taylor           
  3 07-Myaa T/C  'B'                                    4:49.79     4  
  4 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    4:51.42     3  
     1) 3487 Doyle, Erin                2) 3503 Richer, Kimberly          
     3) 3497 Larsen, Ariana             4) 3499 Lessig, Cassidy           
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'B'                         5:04.04     2  
     1) 3264 Thomas, Dahlia             2) 3250 Osley, Alicia             
     3) 3256 Rodgers, Kionna            4) 3236 Eutsey, Taylor            
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                               SCR  
     1) 3343 Jones, Indanasia           2) 3363 Smith, Ayaana             
     3) 3323 Ballew, Ambur              4) 3341 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo     
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  1997        LA Jets, Los Angeles Jets                 
                         T. Swain,S. Salomon,S Mc Kinney,K. Delemenea      
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        13:19.67     8  
     1) 3245 Logan, Briana              2) 3256 Rodgers, Kionna           
     3) 3260 Schnarr, Rayanna           4) 3264 Thomas, Dahlia            
  2 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                     14:21.17     6  
     1) 3719 Paige, Keniya              2) 3713 Corbin, Quadaja           
     3) 3721 Pierce, Bre'Shae           4) 3725 Stokes, Ariana            
 -- 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) 3485 Cooper, Isis               2) 3504 Robinson, Torie           
     3) 3495 Ingram, Alkeena            4) 3489 Haines, Daijah            
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson                          
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3465 Harris, Keyanna        Ltc Track Club         4-04.00N    8  
  2  3084 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impact TF      J4-04.00N    6  
  3  3981 Van Buskirk, Amand     Wall Track             4-02.00N    4  
  4  3978 Baldwin, Kendall       Wall Track             4-00.00N    3  
  5  3582 Stella, Rachel         NJ Striders            3-06.00N    2  
  6  3497 Larsen, Ariana         Myaa                   3-04.00N    1  
 --  3082 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Bergen Impact TF            NH  
 --  3299 Greene, Kayla          Gladiator Track            DNS  
 --  3105 Jelks, Kiara           Burlington                 DNS  
 --  3487 Doyle, Erin            Myaa                       DNS  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter                                
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3524 Carlino, Gina          NJ Striders              4.47m   NWI    8  
  2  3341 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars                  4.12m   NWI    6  
  3  3323 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars                  4.01m   NWI    4  
  4  3500 MacDougall, Brynn      Myaa                     3.86m   NWI    3  
  5  3472 Finn, Sarah            Mvp                      3.62m   NWI    2  
  6  3547 Hicks, Sarah           NJ Striders              3.57m   NWI    1  
  7  3575 Sautner, Grace         NJ Striders              3.35m   NWI 
  7  3753 Fitzpatrick, Desti     Sudden Impact Tr         3.35m   NWI 
  9  3939 Hart, Brianca                                   3.31m   NWI 
 10  3717 Miller, Katrina        Quicksilver              3.20m   NWI 
 11  3493 Hubbs, Danielle        Myaa                     2.90m   NWI 
 12  3482 Adornetto, Julia       Myaa                     2.65m   NWI 
 --  3949 McLaughlin, Morgan                               FOUL   NWI 
 --  3456 Hulandel, Aliyah       Lakeland                   DNS   NWI 
 --  3934 DeSa, Casey                                       DNS   NWI 
 --  3796 Mutazz, Nazirah-Sa     Supersonics                DNS   NWI 
 --  3756 Hudson, Imani          Sudden Impact Tr           DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill                            
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3083 Hogan, Rikeya          Bergen Impact TF      34-08.50N    8  
  2  3084 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impact TF      30-06.00N    6  
  3  3854 Watson, Jamyra         Transy East           26-09.50N    4  
  4  3799 Sanders, Jasmine       Supersonics           26-04.00N    3  
  5  3545 Harris, Sharell        NJ Striders           26-01.00N    2  
  6  3827 Woodard, Jessica       Tnt Express           25-00.00N    1  
  7  3190 Owens, Jada            Dragons               23-01.50N 
  8  3370 Yansen, Malika         Jaguars               22-04.00N 
  9  3257 Ross, Deonna           Franklin              19-07.00N 
 10  3105 Jelks, Kiara           Burlington            17-11.50N 
 11  3103 Dilligard, Jazmin      Burlington            16-10.00N 
 12  3408 Black, Daysjia         Jersey City Pal       16-05.00N 
 13  3360 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguars               14-00.00N 
 14  3082 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Bergen Impact TF     J14-00.00N 
 --  3552 Jones, Kaitlyn         NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3650 Knighton, Anijah       Paterson Gazelle           DNS  
 --  3330 Earle, Hallie          Jaguars                    DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis                               
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3545 Harris, Sharell        NJ Striders            789.00mN    8  
  2  3854 Watson, Jamyra         Transy East            547.50mN    6  
  3  3799 Sanders, Jasmine       Supersonics            513.00mN    4  
  4  3103 Dilligard, Jazmin      Burlington             442.00mN    3  
 --  3552 Jones, Kaitlyn         NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3370 Yansen, Malika         Jaguars                    DNS  
 --  3249 Orders, Deja           Franklin                   DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3547 Hicks, Sarah           NJ Striders           54-07.50N    8  
  2  3083 Hogan, Rikeya          Bergen Impact TF      41-08.50N    6  
 --  3552 Jones, Kaitlyn         NJ Striders                DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis                                
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3778 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics              12.88q  NWI  4 
  2  3327 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars                  13.10q  NWI  3 
  3  3359 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars                  13.21q  NWI  1 
  4  3576 Sheehan, Virgina       NJ Striders              13.30q  NWI  3 
  5  3001 Alford, Takiera        Camden Pal               13.35q  NWI  2 
  6  3787 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics              13.38q  NWI  1 
  7  3474 Richards, Kayann       Mvp                      13.39   NWI  2 
  8  3189 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons                  13.52   NWI  2 
  9  3160 Ogbonna, Cynthia       Comets                   13.70   NWI  1 
 10  3875 Johnson, Kaelie        Trinity                  13.96   NWI  4 
 11  3673 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                  14.04   NWI  4 
 11  3543 Harris, Asha           NJ Striders              14.04   NWI  4 
 13  3020 McEady, Naceirra       Camden Pal               14.23   NWI  1 
 14  3454 Zieniuk, Alexa         Lady Lions RC            15.17   NWI  2 
 15  3561 Nugent, Samantha       NJ Striders              15.29   NWI  3 
 16  3453 Lin, Karen             Lady Lions RC            15.52   NWI  1 
 17  3197 Woods, Courtney        Dragons                  18.40   NWI  2 
 --  3519 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      NJ Striders                DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3844 Bravo, Brianna         Transy East                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3677 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3898 Ridley, Alexandra                                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3795 Mutazz, Ayanna-Tam     Supersonics                DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis                                
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3778 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics              12.58   NWI    8  
  2  3327 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars                  12.62   NWI    6  
  3  3359 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars                  13.26   NWI    4  
  4  3576 Sheehan, Virgina       NJ Striders              13.32   NWI    3  
  5  3787 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics              13.33   NWI    2  
  6  3001 Alford, Takiera        Camden Pal               13.33   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3647 Allen, Amber           Paterson Gazelle         26.27q  NWI  2 
  2  3365 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars                  26.98q  NWI  1 
  3  3327 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars                  27.18q  NWI  1 
  4  3002 Baird, Brianna         Camden Pal               27.32q  NWI  4 
  4  3359 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars                  27.32q  NWI  3 
  6  3001 Alford, Takiera        Camden Pal               27.52q  NWI  1 
  7  3474 Richards, Kayann       Mvp                      27.78   NWI  2 
  8  3189 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons                  27.84   NWI  4 
  9  3851 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East              27.97   NWI  3 
 10  3015 Hollingsworth, Taj     Camden Pal               28.00   NWI  2 
 11  3159 McQueen, June          Comets                   28.00   NWI  4 
 12  3673 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                  28.07   NWI  4 
 13  3467 Johnson, Jade          Ltc Track Club           28.10   NWI  1 
 14  3160 Ogbonna, Cynthia       Comets                   28.17   NWI  3 
 15  3787 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics              28.28   NWI  1 
 16  3192 Pinheiro, Tiani        Dragons                  29.08   NWI  4 
 17  3013 Hill, Brianna          Camden Pal               30.09   NWI  2 
 18  3878 Williams, Amber        Trinity                  34.50   NWI  2 
 --  3576 Sheehan, Virgina       NJ Striders                DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3795 Mutazz, Ayanna-Tam     Supersonics                DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3898 Ridley, Alexandra                                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3110 Wilson, Aisya          Burlington                 SCR          
 --  3519 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      NJ Striders                SCR          
 --  3584 Yang, Anna             NJ Striders                SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3647 Allen, Amber           Paterson Gazelle         26.54   NWI    8  
  2  3365 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars                  27.33   NWI    6  
  3  3327 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars                  27.45   NWI    4  
  4  3002 Baird, Brianna         Camden Pal               27.56   NWI    3  
  5  3001 Alford, Takiera        Camden Pal               28.93   NWI    2  
 --  3359 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars                    SCR   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross                                
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3647 Allen, Amber           Paterson Gazelle       1:01.00q  5 
  2  3342 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguars                1:01.72q  1 
  3  3002 Baird, Brianna         Camden Pal             1:03.19q  3 
  4  3366 Thomas, Brianna        Jaguars                1:03.52q  2 
  5  3467 Johnson, Jade          Ltc Track Club         1:03.52q  3 
  6  3788 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics            1:03.65q  5 
  7  3184 Anthony, Shante'       Dragons                1:03.97   4 
  8  3673 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                1:04.03   1 
  9  3484 Bisbee, Jillian        Myaa                   1:04.15   3 
 10  3160 Ogbonna, Cynthia       Comets                 1:04.80   5 
 11  3558 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders            1:05.58   2 
 12  3715 Lo Presti, Anna        Quicksilver            1:05.65   3 
 13  3189 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons                1:05.83   2 
 14  3779 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics            1:05.93   5 
 15  3358 Parlavecchio, Kayl     Jaguars                1:06.95   1 
 16  3682 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                1:07.23   4 
 17  3677 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                1:07.34   2 
 18  3851 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East            1:07.94   4 
 19  3159 McQueen, June          Comets                 1:08.10   1 
 20  3468 Martin, Danielle       Ltc Track Club         1:09.08   3 
 21  3452 Liebermann, Breann     Lady Lions RC          1:10.12   5 
 22  3155 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets                 1:10.15   4 
 --  3891 Hall, Marielle                                    DNS   4 
 --  3365 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars                    DNS   1 
 --  3234 Britton, Asia          Franklin                   SCR     
 --  3243 Koroma, Victoria       Franklin                   SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross                                
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3647 Allen, Amber           Paterson Gazelle       1:00.22     8  
  2  3788 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics            1:01.48     6  
  3  3342 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguars                1:01.68     4  
  4  3366 Thomas, Brianna        Jaguars                1:01.72     3  
  5  3002 Baird, Brianna         Camden Pal             1:02.20     2  
  6  3467 Johnson, Jade          Ltc Track Club         1:05.36     1  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain                              
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3891 Hall, Marielle                                2:21.89     8  
  2  3337 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguars                2:22.83     6  
  3  3647 Allen, Amber           Paterson Gazelle       2:30.53     4  
  4  3584 Yang, Anna             NJ Striders            2:32.69     3  
  5  3358 Parlavecchio, Kayl     Jaguars                2:33.57     2  
  6  3494 Hudes, Danielle        Myaa                   2:34.23     1  
  7  3308 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streakers        2:35.26  
  8  3307 Molke, Jennifer        Green Streakers        2:35.88  
  9  3184 Anthony, Shante'       Dragons                2:36.62  
 10  3644 Gordon, Chelsea        Our Lady               2:37.33  
 11  3957 Williams, Caroline                            2:39.21  
 12  3712 Caraballo, Angelic     Quicksilver            2:40.11  
 13  3715 Lo Presti, Anna        Quicksilver            2:41.48  
 14  3490 Hess, Michelle         Myaa                   2:41.62  
 15  3682 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                2:43.52  
 16  3779 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics            2:47.83  
 17  3468 Martin, Danielle       Ltc Track Club         2:51.92  
 18  3183 Abdul-Majeed, Aman     Dragons                2:56.09  
 19  3850 Johnson-Ali, Tiara     Transy East            3:12.83  
 --  3452 Liebermann, Breann     Lady Lions RC              DNS  
 --  3571 Reynolds, Claire       NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3467 Johnson, Jade          Ltc Track Club             SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay                              
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3944 Kinney, Dale                                  4:56.63     8  
  2  3308 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streakers        5:01.39     6  
  3  3891 Hall, Marielle                                5:02.65     4  
  4  3486 Doyle, Casey           Myaa                   5:09.03     3  
  5  3307 Molke, Jennifer        Green Streakers        5:12.79     2  
  6  3644 Gordon, Chelsea        Our Lady               5:16.07     1  
  7  3957 Williams, Caroline                            5:19.90  
  8  3306 Martinson, Mary Ka     Green Streakers        5:20.89  
  9  3712 Caraballo, Angelic     Quicksilver            5:26.38  
 10  3490 Hess, Michelle         Myaa                   5:26.77  
 11  3715 Lo Presti, Anna        Quicksilver            5:30.29  
 12  3584 Yang, Anna             NJ Striders            5:37.01  
 13  3468 Martin, Danielle       Ltc Track Club         5:49.37  
 14  3356 Parlavecchio, Eric     Jaguars                5:54.22  
 15  3846 Corbin, Bernice        Transy East            5:58.28  
 16  3946 Kohli, Elijah                                 6:05.16  
 17  3549 Hwang, Christina       NJ Striders            6:08.29  
 18  3850 Johnson-Ali, Tiara     Transy East            6:41.23  
 --  3571 Reynolds, Claire       NJ Striders                SCR  
 --  3794 Mazur, Chelsea         Supersonics                SCR  
 --  3943 Kerkendall, Kather                                SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3944 Kinney, Dale                                 10:52.32     8  
  2  3308 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streakers       11:05.53     6  
  3  3486 Doyle, Casey           Myaa                  11:21.80     4  
  4  3307 Molke, Jennifer        Green Streakers       11:28.16     3  
  5  3846 Corbin, Bernice        Transy East           12:08.02     2  
  6  3943 Kerkendall, Kather                           12:12.44     1  
  7  3712 Caraballo, Angelic     Quicksilver           12:46.01  
  8  3540 Gomez, Randi           NJ Striders           13:10.32  
  9  3549 Hwang, Christina       NJ Striders           13:19.02  
 10  3850 Johnson-Ali, Tiara     Transy East           15:29.12  
 --  3938 Guilfoyle, Holly                                  DNS  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss                         
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3562 Pacilio, Sunny         NJ Striders           18:14.76  
  2  3959 Wrotny, Taryn                                18:20.35  
  3  3585 Yankovskaya, Lyubo     NJ Striders           23:15.97  
  4  3542 Grotheer, Kathryn      NJ Striders           25:16.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning                           
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3778 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics              14.91q  NWI 
  2  3787 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics              16.52q  NWI 
  3  3784 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics              18.49q  NWI 
  4  3546 Heslen, Shayla         NJ Striders              18.57q  NWI 
  5  3155 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets                   22.33q  NWI 
 --  3519 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      NJ Striders                SCR   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning                           
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3778 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics              14.21   NWI    8  
  2  3787 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics              16.52   NWI    6  
  3  3784 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics              18.49   NWI    4  
  4  3546 Heslen, Shayla         NJ Striders              18.57   NWI    3  
  5  3155 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets                   22.33   NWI    2  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster                                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3778 Barlow, Brianna        Supersonics              29.11   NWI  2    8  
  2  3787 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics              29.75   NWI  2    6  
  3  3788 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics              30.10   NWI  1    4  
  4  3784 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics              32.06   NWI  1    3  
  5  3677 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami                  32.69   NWI  2    2  
  6  3779 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics              33.10   NWI  1    1  
  7  3546 Heslen, Shayla         NJ Striders              33.15   NWI  2 
  8  3682 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami                  34.28   NWI  1 
  9  3673 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami                  34.82   NWI  1 
 10  3155 Hyatt, Abrin           Comets                   35.70   NWI  2 
 --  3519 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      NJ Striders                DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3087 Stewart, Tamara        Bergen Impact TF           DNS   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC                   
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black       
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             50.64     8  
     1) 3365 Thomas, Bearia             2) 3327 Carter, Jasmine           
     3) 3359 Phillips, Ashley           4) 3366 Thomas, Brianna           
  2 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        50.69     6  
     1) 3778 Barlow, Brianna            2) 3779 Bess, Ashanti             
     3) 3784 carpenter, yakira          4) 3786 Davila, Quaneeka          
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        51.85     4  
     1) 3001 Alford, Takiera            2) 3015 Hollingsworth, Tajah      
     3) 3020 McEady, Naceirra           4) 3013 Hill, Brianna             
  4 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                             55.75     3  
     1) 3352 Myers, Monae               2) 3329 Defreitus, Briana         
     3) 3338 Jackson, Kelsey            4) 3349 Miller, Ebony             
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           57.50     2  
     1) 3231 Ali, Ayana                 2) 3243 Koroma, Victoria          
     3) 3247 Melendez, Shayna           4) 3238 Hardley, Raven            
 -- 07-Lady Lions Running Club  'A'                         DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club                         
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           4:17.02     8  
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'B'                           4:26.85     6  
     1) 3356 Parlavecchio, Erica        2) 3334 Gbadebo, Adebunmi         
     3) 3358 Parlavecchio, Kayla        4) 3338 Jackson, Kelsey           
  3 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    4:30.22     4  
     1) 3496 Kimenhour, Allison         2) 3490 Hess, Michelle            
     3) 3484 Bisbee, Jillian            4) 3494 Hudes, Danielle           
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         4:53.78     3  
     1) 3243 Koroma, Victoria           2) 3247 Melendez, Shayna          
     3) 3238 Hardley, Raven             4) 3242 Kanduri, Jaya             
 
4x800 Yard Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  2003        United Stars                              
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                          10:20.45  
     1) 3334 Gbadebo, Adebunmi          2) 3337 Jackson, Brittany         
     3) 3342 Johnson, Ty-vonna          4) 3356 Parlavecchio, Erica       
  2 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                   10:37.46  
     1) 3494 Hudes, Danielle            2) 3490 Hess, Michelle            
     3) 3496 Kimenhour, Allison         4) 3486 Doyle, Casey              
  3 07-Lady Lions Running Club  'A'                    11:57.23  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills                               
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3337 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguars                5-00.00N    8  
  2  3715 Lo Presti, Anna        Quicksilver            4-10.00N    6  
  3  3338 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguars                4-08.00N    4  
  4  3784 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics            4-04.00N    2.5
  4  3002 Baird, Brianna         Camden Pal             4-04.00N    2.5
  6  3779 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics            4-02.00N    1  
  7  3977 Alphonso, Allyson      Wall Track             4-00.00N 
  7  3488 Dugan, Shannon         Myaa                   4-00.00N 
 --  3559 Molino, Nicole         NJ Striders                 NH  
 --  3787 Delemos, Ashley        Supersonics                 NH  
 --  3540 Gomez, Randi           NJ Striders                 NH  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  1999        Jenny Green                                 
     JO Meet: J 3.32m  7/29/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NY               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  3980 Bythell, Kaylee        Wall Track                  NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas                               
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3365 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars                  4.37m   NWI    8  
  2  3327 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars                  4.32m   NWI    6  
  3  3558 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders              4.18m   NWI    4  
  4  3937 Greifeld, Katherin                              4.10m   NWI    3  
  5  3936 Gorencion, Elissia                              3.48m   NWI    2  
  6  3851 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East              3.45m   NWI    1  
  7  3569 Presti, Allison        NJ Striders              3.00m   NWI 
  8  3087 Stewart, Tamara        Bergen Impact TF         2.82m   NWI 
 --  3788 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics               FOUL   NWI 
 --  3342 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguars                   FOUL   NWI 
 --  3525 Carpenter, Amanda      NJ Striders                DNS   NWI 
 --  3540 Gomez, Randi           NJ Striders                DNS   NWI 
 --  3557 Mazzone, Alexandra     NJ Striders                DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart                              
     JO Meet: J 11.67m  7/30/1992   Michelle Hickman, New York, N Y            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3980 Bythell, Kaylee        Wall Track                9.00   NWI    8  
 --  3795 Mutazz, Ayanna-Tam     Supersonics                DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray                                  
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3563 Pantale, Alana         NJ Striders           39-11.75N    8  
  2  3457 Jarvis, Jennifer       Lakeland              39-06.50N    6  
  3  3577 Sims, Ashley           NJ Striders           38-10.00N    4  
  4  3785 Carpenter, Yamika      Supersonics           35-07.50N    3  
  5  3651 Lee, Jacquelyn         Paterson Gazelle      33-07.50N    2  
  6  3780 Brooks, Niitessa       Supersonics           33-05.00N    1  
  7  3786 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonics           32-09.50N 
  8  3555 Lee, Jasmin            NJ Striders           32-05.50N 
  9  3844 Bravo, Brianna         Transy East           29-09.00N 
 10  3933 DeSa, Alexis                                 28-10.50N 
 11  3335 Green, Stacy           Jaguars               27-08.50N 
 12  3197 Woods, Courtney        Dragons               27-07.50N 
 13  3339 Jackson, Marie         Jaguars               27-00.50N 
 --  3194 Sapini, Imani          Dragons                    DNS  
 --  3159 McQueen, June          Comets                     DNS  
 --  3455 Alexis, DeSa           Lakeland                   DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell                                
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3457 Jarvis, Jennifer       Lakeland                 94-11N    8  
  2  3563 Pantale, Alana         NJ Striders              88-04N    6  
  3  3997 Smith, Aja             World's Longest          85-08N    4  
  4  4799 Hall, Brionna          Burlington               69-05N    3  
  5  3786 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonics              60-01N    2  
  6  3785 Carpenter, Yamika      Supersonics              57-01N    1  
  7  3948 Maher, Kristen                               56-04.50N 
  8  3780 Brooks, Niitessa       Supersonics              52-11N 
  9  3844 Bravo, Brianna         Transy East              51-01N 
 10  3339 Jackson, Marie         Jaguars                  50-07N 
 11  3352 Myers, Monae           Jaguars               49-03.75N 
 12  3349 Miller, Ebony          Jaguars               48-05.50N 
 13  3335 Green, Stacy           Jaguars               44-00.50N 
 14  3525 Carpenter, Amanda      NJ Striders           40-10.50N 
 15  3334 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguars               39-08.50N 
 16  4798 Fuller, Jesica         Burlington               32-08N 
 --  3111 Wright, Mariel         Burlington                 DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.03m  2003        Leigh Petranoff                            
     JO Meet: J 40.03m  8/1/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3457 Jarvis, Jennifer       Lakeland                25.56m     8  
  2  3948 Maher, Kristen                                 24.19m     6  
  3  3996 Napoli, Priscilla      World's Longest         22.68m     4  
  4  3563 Pantale, Alana         NJ Striders             21.47m     3  
  5  3549 Hwang, Christina       NJ Striders             15.91m     2  
  6  3555 Lee, Jasmin            NJ Striders             15.31m     1  
 --  3111 Wright, Mariel         Burlington                 DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3151 Butler, Andrea         Comets                   12.35q  NWI  4 
  2  3193 Porshe, Giddings       Dragons                  12.40q  NWI  3 
  3  3154 Holmes, Aigner         Comets                   12.70q  NWI  4 
  4  3031 Wilson, Cherie         Camden Pal               12.84q  NWI  2 
  5  3152 Cadastin, Vickie       Comets                   12.87q  NWI  2 
  6  3016 Jones, Jamie           Camden Pal               12.95q  NWI  1 
  7  3362 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars                  13.17   NWI  1 
  8  3149 Battle, Ashley         Comets                   13.34   NWI  4 
  9  3890 Devone, Sherece                                 13.40   NWI  1 
 10  3014 Hinson, Ashley         Camden Pal               13.40   NWI  3 
 11  3011 Green, Vanasha         Camden Pal               13.47   NWI  3 
 12  3331 Edmondson, Sylvia      Jaguars                  14.08   NWI  1 
 13  3217 Taylor, Faith          East Orange Stri         14.38   NWI  2 
 14  3326 Bushy, Diondra         Jaguars                  14.38   NWI  3 
 15  3801 Thorton, Whylia        Supersonics              14.60   NWI  3 
 16  3655 Tyler, Jacquline       Paterson Gazelle         14.91   NWI  3 
 17  3216 McClain, Asia          East Orange Stri         15.38   NWI  4 
 18  3185 Arnold, Sabrina        Dragons                  15.47   NWI  2 
 --  3722 Pierce, Je'Keirah      Quicksilver                SCR          
 --  3346 Manouska, Jeantus      Jaguars                    SCR          
 --  3680 Mofokeng, Zulefika     Tsunami                    SCR          
 --  3351 Muslim, Fatihayyah     Jaguars                    SCR          
 --  3350 Muhammad, Faisah       Jaguars                    SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams                             
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3151 Butler, Andrea         Comets                   12.26   NWI    8  
  2  3152 Cadastin, Vickie       Comets                   12.66   NWI    6  
  3  3031 Wilson, Cherie         Camden Pal               12.70   NWI    4  
  4  3016 Jones, Jamie           Camden Pal               13.10   NWI    3  
 --  3193 Porshe, Giddings       Dragons                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3154 Holmes, Aigner         Comets                     DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3151 Butler, Andrea         Comets                   25.63q  NWI  4 
  2  3152 Cadastin, Vickie       Comets                   25.88q  NWI  1 
  3  3031 Wilson, Cherie         Camden Pal               25.99q  NWI  2 
  4  3902 Wise, Danae                                     26.38q  NWI  1 
  5  3154 Holmes, Aigner         Comets                   26.42q  NWI  2 
  6  3011 Green, Vanasha         Camden Pal               26.48q  NWI  6 
  7  3710 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver              26.52   NWI  2 
  8  3149 Battle, Ashley         Comets                   26.67   NWI  6 
  9  3362 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars                  27.02   NWI  3 
 10  3157 King, Chantel          Comets                   27.16   NWI  5 
 11  3016 Jones, Jamie           Camden Pal               27.29   NWI  3 
 12  3890 Devone, Sherece                                 27.54   NWI  5 
 13  3014 Hinson, Ashley         Camden Pal               27.80   NWI  5 
 14  3797 Mutazz, Tiye-Saran     Supersonics              28.38   NWI  3 
 15  3722 Pierce, Je'Keirah      Quicksilver              28.66   NWI  3 
 16  3008 Draine, Asiah          Camden Pal               28.85   NWI  4 
 17  3680 Mofokeng, Zulefika     Tsunami                  28.85   NWI  2 
 18  3331 Edmondson, Sylvia      Jaguars                  29.13   NWI  6 
 19  3217 Taylor, Faith          East Orange Stri         29.17   NWI  1 
 20  3350 Muhammad, Faisah       Jaguars                  29.58   NWI  4 
 21  3801 Thorton, Whylia        Supersonics              29.66   NWI  6 
 22  3218 Wooten, Jessica        East Orange Stri         30.14   NWI  1 
 23  3498 Lawyer, Julia          Myaa                     30.39   NWI  4 
 24  3655 Tyler, Jacquline       Paterson Gazelle         30.62   NWI  1 
 25  3726 Velez, Maria           Quicksilver              31.68   NWI  1 
 26  3346 Manouska, Jeantus      Jaguars                  32.55   NWI  5 
 27  3216 McClain, Asia          East Orange Stri         32.98   NWI  2 
 28  3185 Arnold, Sabrina        Dragons                  33.89   NWI  3 
 --  3196 Vois, Azudei           Dragons                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3193 Porshe, Giddings       Dragons                    DNS   NWI  6 
 --  3752 Dupichie, Nijah        Sudden Impact Tr           DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3351 Muslim, Fatihayyah     Jaguars                    DNS   NWI  5 
 --  3332 Emenaka, Nneka         Jaguars                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight                               
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3151 Butler, Andrea         Comets                   25.03   NWI    8  
  2  3152 Cadastin, Vickie       Comets                   25.65   NWI    6  
  3  3031 Wilson, Cherie         Camden Pal               25.69   NWI    4  
  4  3011 Green, Vanasha         Camden Pal               27.44   NWI    3  
 --  3902 Wise, Danae                                       SCR   NWI 
 --  3154 Holmes, Aigner         Comets                     SCR   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith                             
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3848 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East              57.66q  3 
  2  3193 Porshe, Giddings       Dragons                  59.05q  4 
  3  3710 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver            1:00.97q  2 
  4  3157 King, Chantel          Comets                 1:03.34q  1 
  5  3680 Mofokeng, Zulefika     Tsunami                1:04.04q  3 
  6  3679 Melissa, Christmas     Tsunami                1:06.16q  1 
  7  3849 Graham, Monique        Transy East            1:06.72   3 
  8  3006 Cherefant, Delisia     Camden Pal             1:08.79   1 
  9  3026 Thomas, Tierra         Camden Pal             1:09.12   2 
 10  3797 Mutazz, Tiye-Saran     Supersonics            1:09.81   4 
 11  3008 Draine, Asiah          Camden Pal             1:10.51   1 
 12  3718 Padilla, Natasha       Quicksilver            1:10.73   2 
 --  3520 Cala, Lorreine         NJ Striders                DNS   4 
 --  3498 Lawyer, Julia          Myaa                       DNS   3 
 --  3752 Dupichie, Nijah        Sudden Impact Tr           DNS   1 
 --  3902 Wise, Danae                                       DNS   3 
 --  3196 Vois, Azudei           Dragons                    DNS   1 
 --  3332 Emenaka, Nneka         Jaguars                    DNS   4 
 --  3164 Stewart, Bianca        Comets                     DNS   2 
 --  3362 Sheppard, Averie       Jaguars                    DNS   2 
 --  3218 Wooten, Jessica        East Orange Stri           DNS   2 
 --  3351 Muslim, Fatihayyah     Jaguars                    DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith                             
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3848 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East              57.65     8  
  2  3710 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver            1:00.21     6  
  3  3193 Porshe, Giddings       Dragons                1:03.21     4  
 --  3680 Mofokeng, Zulefika     Tsunami                    SCR  
 --  3157 King, Chantel          Comets                     DNS  
 --  3679 Melissa, Christmas     Tsunami                    DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng            
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3848 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East            2:22.17     8  
  2  3009 Gainey, Shaquanda      Camden Pal             2:25.58     6  
  3  3843 Beason, Quiona         Transy East            2:28.48     4  
  4  3849 Graham, Monique        Transy East            2:30.68     3  
  5  4008 Bertulis, Lindsay      Quicksilver            2:31.96     2  
  6  3887 Altieri, Boia                                 2:32.50     1  
  7  3899 Snochowski, Alliso                            2:48.83  
  8  3006 Cherefant, Delisia     Camden Pal             2:58.41  
  9  3026 Thomas, Tierra         Camden Pal             3:08.44  
 --  3331 Edmondson, Sylvia      Jaguars                    DNS  
 --  3196 Vois, Azudei           Dragons                    DNS  
 --  3351 Muslim, Fatihayyah     Jaguars                    DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor                                
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4008 Bertulis, Lindsay      Quicksilver            5:12.63     8  
  2  3843 Beason, Quiona         Transy East            5:15.34     6  
  3  3887 Altieri, Boia                                 5:16.20     4  
 --  3899 Snochowski, Alliso                                SCR  
 --  3720 Peacock, Jenna         Quicksilver                SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3720 Peacock, Jenna         Quicksilver           11:10.24     8  
  2  4008 Bertulis, Lindsay      Quicksilver           11:24.32     6  
  3  3714 Gauntt, Meghan         Quicksilver           12:13.13     4  
 --  3887 Altieri, Boia                                     DNS  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered                               
     JO Meet: J 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered, Paramus, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3899 Snochowski, Alliso                           30:13.16     8  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3902 Wise, Danae                                     15.83q  NWI 
  2  3149 Battle, Ashley         Comets                   16.82q  NWI 
  3  3722 Pierce, Je'Keirah      Quicksilver              18.75q  NWI 
  4  3520 Cala, Lorreine         NJ Striders              20.32q  NWI 
  5  3655 Tyler, Jacquline       Paterson Gazelle         21.54q  NWI 
 --  3679 Melissa, Christmas     Tsunami                    SCR       
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3902 Wise, Danae                                     15.83   NWI    8  
  2  3149 Battle, Ashley         Comets                   16.82   NWI    6  
  3  3722 Pierce, Je'Keirah      Quicksilver              18.75   NWI    4  
  4  3520 Cala, Lorreine         NJ Striders              20.32   NWI    3  
  5  3655 Tyler, Jacquline       Paterson Gazelle         21.54   NWI    2  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3902 Wise, Danae                                   1:05.49     8  
  2  3848 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East            1:06.41     6  
  3  3710 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver            1:07.00     4  
  4  3520 Cala, Lorreine         NJ Striders            1:24.68     3  
 --  3679 Melissa, Christmas     Tsunami                    SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.57  1996        Visions Track                               
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX      
                       Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        49.32     8  
     1) 3031 Wilson, Cherie             2) 3016 Jones, Jamie              
     3) 3014 Hinson, Ashley             4) 3011 Green, Vanasha            
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                DQ  
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                                DQ  
     1) 3151 Butler, Andrea             2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000                                                  
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           4:15.56     8  
     1) 3149 Battle, Ashley             2)                                
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      4:29.16     6  
     1) 3008 Draine, Asiah              2) 3009 Gainey, Shaquanda         
     3) 3011 Green, Vanasha             4) 3016 Jones, Jamie              
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams                              
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3164 Stewart, Bianca        Comets                 5-02.00N    8  
  2  3718 Padilla, Natasha       Quicksilver            4-08.00N    6  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  3897 Reo, Bianca                                        NH  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell                                   
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3919 Reo, Alexandria                                 4.76m   NWI    8  
  2  3009 Gainey, Shaquanda      Camden Pal               4.74m   NWI    6  
  3  3897 Reo, Bianca                                     4.54m   NWI    4  
  4  3718 Padilla, Natasha       Quicksilver              4.22m   NWI    3  
  5  3498 Lawyer, Julia          Myaa                     4.14m   NWI    2  
  6  3006 Cherefant, Delisia     Camden Pal               4.04m   NWI    1  
  7  3008 Draine, Asiah          Camden Pal               3.76m   NWI 
  8  3014 Hinson, Ashley         Camden Pal               3.69m   NWI 
  9  3801 Thorton, Whylia        Supersonics              3.33m   NWI 
 --  3890 Devone, Sherece                                   DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons                              
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3897 Reo, Bianca                                    10.57m   NWI    8  
  2  3919 Reo, Alexandria                                 9.60m   NWI    6  
  3  4002 Napoli, Samantha       Worlds Longest           8.43m   NWI    4  
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3888 Bella, Sarah                                 37-01.00N    8  
  2  3724 Rybicki, Genevieve     Quicksilver           32-05.25N    6  
  3  3326 Bushy, Diondra         Jaguars               27-03.50N    4  
  4  3849 Graham, Monique        Transy East           25-08.00N    3  
  5  3982 Vargo, Julia           Wall Track            23-05.00N    2  
  6  3350 Muhammad, Faisah       Jaguars               19-09.50N    1  
  7  3758 Lockhart, Shahanna     Sudden Impact Tr      16-11.00N 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo                        
     JO Meet: J 44.80m  7/26/1996   Chaniqua Ross, Elk Grove, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3888 Bella, Sarah                                    97-02N    8  
  2  3326 Bushy, Diondra         Jaguars               78-08.50N    6  
  3  4009 Tayler, Siegrist                             76-08.50N    4  
  4  3982 Vargo, Julia           Wall Track            76-00.50N    3  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4009 Tayler, Siegrist                               32.17m     8  
  2  3716 Mbesi, Victoria        Quicksilver             30.99m     6  
  3  3888 Bella, Sarah                                   30.17m     4  
  4  3982 Vargo, Julia           Wall Track              24.06m     3  
 --  3899 Snochowski, Alliso                                DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover                             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3022 Melvin, Courtney       Camden Pal               12.59   NWI    8  
  2  3163 Royster, Claudia       Comets                   13.21   NWI    6  
  3  3364 Thomas, Barachel       Jaguars                  14.03   NWI    4  
 --  3002 Baird, Brianna         Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson                           
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3798 Oconnor, Symone        Supersonics              24.76q  NWI  2 
  2  3195 Vassell, Raquel        Dragons                  25.69q  NWI  1 
  3  3022 Melvin, Courtney       Camden Pal               25.95q  NWI  2 
  4  3024 Sewell, Brandi         Camden Pal               26.47q  NWI  2 
  5  3163 Royster, Claudia       Comets                   27.24q  NWI  1 
  6  3901 White, Safaya                                   27.64q  NWI  1 
  7  3364 Thomas, Barachel       Jaguars                  30.12   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson                           
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3798 Oconnor, Symone        Supersonics              24.96   NWI    8  
  2  3195 Vassell, Raquel        Dragons                  25.54   NWI    6  
  3  3022 Melvin, Courtney       Camden Pal               25.93   NWI    4  
  4  3024 Sewell, Brandi         Camden Pal               26.60   NWI    3  
  5  3163 Royster, Claudia       Comets                   27.19   NWI    2  
  6  3901 White, Safaya                                   27.54   NWI    1  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson                           
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3798 Oconnor, Symone        Supersonics              57.25q 
  2  3901 White, Safaya                                 1:01.79q 
  3  3024 Sewell, Brandi         Camden Pal             1:03.91q 
  4  3150 Bebianchi, Christi     Comets                 1:05.05q 
 --  3188 Carter, Tiffany        Dragons                    DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:05.27  1994        Sarah Bowman, Unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3683 Smith, Jahlisa         Tsunami                2:21.62     8  
  2  3187 Bruce, Rolanda         Dragons                2:41.61     6  
  3  3150 Bebianchi, Christi     Comets                 2:44.17     4  
 --  3893 Miglis, Nicole                                    DNS  
 --  3188 Carter, Tiffany        Dragons                    DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp                              
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3683 Smith, Jahlisa         Tsunami                4:49.39     8  
 --  3893 Miglis, Nicole                                    DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:53.83  1998        Dana Boyle                                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3683 Smith, Jahlisa         Tsunami               10:23.40     8  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25:20.51  2001        Robyn Stevens                            
     JO Meet: J 25:20.51  7/21/2001   Robyn Stevens, Vacaville, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3900 Vered, Dana                                  28:38.77     8  
  2  3749 Bonfiglia, Kristin     Shore AC              33:00.63     6  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell                       
     JO Meet: J 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3671 Adams, Ashley          Tsunami                  14.36q  NWI 
  2  3195 Vassell, Raquel        Dragons                  16.57q  NWI 
  3  3727 Willis, Lahanda        Quicksilver              20.01q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.39  2001        Virginia Ginny Powell                       
     JO Meet: J 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3671 Adams, Ashley          Tsunami                  14.36   NWI    8  
  2  3727 Willis, Lahanda        Quicksilver              20.01   NWI    6  
  3  3195 Vassell, Raquel        Dragons                  31.95   NWI    4  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross                                
     JO Meet: J 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3187 Bruce, Rolanda         Dragons                1:03.19q 
  2  3671 Adams, Ashley          Tsunami                1:03.52q 
  3  3683 Smith, Jahlisa         Tsunami                1:05.23q 
  4  3901 White, Safaya                                 1:13.55q 
 --  3892 McMullen, Nicole                                  SCR  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.94  2001        Tiffany Ross                                
     JO Meet: J 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3187 Bruce, Rolanda         Dragons                1:03.19     8  
  2  3671 Adams, Ashley          Tsunami                1:03.52     6  
  3  3683 Smith, Jahlisa         Tsunami                1:05.23     4  
  4  3901 White, Safaya                                 1:13.55     3  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:15.97  2004        Erin Gray                                 
     JO Meet: J 7:15.97  7/27/2004   Erin Gray, Eugene, OR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  3749 Bonfiglia, Kristin     Shore AC                    NT  
 
High Jump Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  1997        Adrianne Sims                               
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3671 Adams, Ashley          Tsunami                5-02.00N    8  
  2  3895 Morton, Indira                                4-06.00N    6  
 --  3027 Thompson, Ashley       Camden Pal                 DNS  
 --  3727 Willis, Lahanda        Quicksilver                DNS  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.10m  2003        Kira Costa                                  
     JO Meet: J 3.85m  7/29/2005   Brianna Neumann, Bruin TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  3896 Parkes, Natalie                                    NH  
 
Long Jump Young Women
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry                                 
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3671 Adams, Ashley          Tsunami                   5.00   NWI    8  
  2  3195 Vassell, Raquel        Dragons                   4.75   NWI    6  
  3  3895 Morton, Indira                                   4.50   NWI    4  
  4  3727 Willis, Lahanda        Quicksilver               4.50   NWI    3  
 --  3027 Thompson, Ashley       Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI 
 --  3892 McMullen, Nicole                                  DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter                            
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4000 Hahn, Deanne           Worlds Longest        43-03.00N    8  
  2  3999 Dipaolo, Annmarie      Worlds Longest        36-06.00N    6  
  3  3894 Misko, Rebecca                               36-00.00N    4  
  4  3530 Cordero, Leann         NJ Striders           28-08.00N    3  
  5  3364 Thomas, Barachel       Jaguars               24-05.50N    2  
 --  3727 Willis, Lahanda        Quicksilver               FOUL  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell                                
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4000 Hahn, Deanne           Worlds Longest          134-05N    8  
  2  3894 Misko, Rebecca                                 111-02N    6  
  3  4001 Napoli, Brittany       Worlds Longest        94-09.50N    4  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone                               
     JO Meet: J 43.94m  7/31/1994   Ann Crouse, Old Mystic, CT                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3895 Morton, Indira                                 38.50m     8  
  2  4001 Napoli, Brittany       Worlds Longest          34.26m     6  
  3  3894 Misko, Rebecca                                 33.92m     4  
  4  3999 Dipaolo, Annmarie      Worlds Longest          32.30m     3  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3968 Fuller, Jordan                                  15.35q  NWI  4 
  2  4486 Melton, Rodney         Trinity                  15.51q  NWI  4 
  3  3049 Hollingsworth, Yus     Camden Pal               15.67q  NWI  3 
  4  3305 Pierre-Louis, Nath     Gladiator Track          15.71q  NWI  1 
  5  3828 Carter, Marcus         Tnt Express              15.75q  NWI  2 
  6  3664 Miller, Kazir          Paterson Gazelle         16.21q  NWI  1 
  7  3081 Witcher, Dante         Camden Pal               16.32   NWI  2 
  8  3661 Leary, Lorenzo         Paterson Gazelle         16.51   NWI  4 
  9  3138 Pettway, Bryan         Burlington               16.75   NWI  2 
 10  3041 Drayton, Lorenzo       Camden Pal               16.84   NWI  4 
 11  3295 Williams, Greg         Franklin                 17.04   NWI  3 
 12  3759 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr         17.12   NWI  1 
 13  3670 Willianso, Zadriqu     Paterson Gazelle         17.32   NWI  2 
 14  3442 Neal, Nazareth         Jersey Shore             17.68   NWI  3 
 15  3115 Carpenter, Nathan      Burlington               17.69   NWI  4 
 16  3438 Davis, Brandon         Jersey Shore             18.06   NWI  2 
 17  3773 Tisdale, Darius        Sudden Impact Tr         19.17   NWI  2 
 18  3089 Berthoumieux, Bran     Bergen Impact TF         21.18   NWI  1 
 19  3440 McClain, Darryl        Jersey Shore             21.25   NWI  1 
 --  3733 Cephas, Michael        Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3114 Cacia, Nicholas        Burlington                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3134 Marshall, James        Burlington                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3376 Cooper, Tanner         Jaguars                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3621 Mercedes, Rafael       NJ Striders                DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3145 Uy, Jeremiah           Burlington                 SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3968 Fuller, Jordan                                  14.91   NWI    8  
  2  3049 Hollingsworth, Yus     Camden Pal               15.31   NWI    6  
  3  3305 Pierre-Louis, Nath     Gladiator Track          15.45   NWI    4  
  4  3664 Miller, Kazir          Paterson Gazelle         15.63   NWI    3  
  5  3828 Carter, Marcus         Tnt Express              15.90   NWI    2  
  6  4486 Melton, Rodney         Trinity                  15.93   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3968 Fuller, Jordan                                  31.76q  NWI  3 
  2  4486 Melton, Rodney         Trinity                  32.26q  NWI  3 
  3  3049 Hollingsworth, Yus     Camden Pal               32.38q  NWI  4 
  4  3305 Pierre-Louis, Nath     Gladiator Track          32.70q  NWI  2 
  5  3664 Miller, Kazir          Paterson Gazelle         32.83q  NWI  1 
  6  3661 Leary, Lorenzo         Paterson Gazelle         34.16q  NWI  2 
  7  3214 Davis, Bruce           E. Orange Rec            34.40   NWI  2 
  8  3759 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr         34.47   NWI  4 
  9  3828 Carter, Marcus         Tnt Express              34.50   NWI  1 
 10  3832 Green, Alston          Tnt Express              34.98   NWI  5 
 11  3092 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impact TF         35.49   NWI  4 
 12  3401 Toney, Noah            Jaguars                  35.62   NWI  3 
 13  3058 Parker, Jamal          Camden Pal               35.67   NWI  3 
 14  3138 Pettway, Bryan         Burlington               35.87   NWI  4 
 15  3670 Willianso, Zadriqu     Paterson Gazelle         35.91   NWI  4 
 16  3378 Cottingham, Robert     Jaguars                  36.00   NWI  1 
 17  3295 Williams, Greg         Franklin                 37.27   NWI  1 
 18  3442 Neal, Nazareth         Jersey Shore             37.37   NWI  1 
 19  3147 Wigglesworth, Sirv     Burlington               38.41   NWI  4 
 20  3396 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguars                  38.93   NWI  3 
 21  3115 Carpenter, Nathan      Burlington               39.32   NWI  2 
 22  3438 Davis, Brandon         Jersey Shore             40.36   NWI  2 
 23  3773 Tisdale, Darius        Sudden Impact Tr         41.49   NWI  2 
 24  3440 McClain, Darryl        Jersey Shore             46.04   NWI  3 
 25  3089 Berthoumieux, Bran     Bergen Impact TF         46.90   NWI  1 
 --  4496 Green, Stanley         Burlington                 SCR          
 --  3114 Cacia, Nicholas        Burlington                 SCR          
 --  3140 Rivera, Angel          Burlington                 SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3968 Fuller, Jordan                                  30.97   NWI    8  
  2  3305 Pierre-Louis, Nath     Gladiator Track          31.49   NWI    6  
  3  3049 Hollingsworth, Yus     Camden Pal               32.25   NWI    4  
  4  4486 Melton, Rodney         Trinity                  33.27   NWI    3  
  5  3664 Miller, Kazir          Paterson Gazelle         33.48   NWI    2  
  6  3661 Leary, Lorenzo         Paterson Gazelle         37.57   NWI    1  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3706 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                1:17.52q  3 
  2  3092 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impact TF       1:19.15q  1 
  3  4486 Melton, Rodney         Trinity                1:19.45q  4 
  4  3968 Fuller, Jordan                                1:20.29q  2 
  5  3224 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri       1:21.43q  1 
  6  3759 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr       1:21.76q  1 
  7  3214 Davis, Bruce           E. Orange Rec          1:24.28   3 
  8  3141 Rivera, Jonathan       Burlington             1:24.55   2 
  9  3836 Rochester, Cornell     Tnt Express            1:25.23   4 
 10  3442 Neal, Nazareth         Jersey Shore           1:28.90   3 
 11  3835 McCray, Amir           Tnt Express            1:29.38   4 
 12  3385 Hill, James            Jaguars                1:30.35   1 
 13  3597 Dudley, Devaugn        NJ Striders            1:30.36   2 
 14  3147 Wigglesworth, Sirv     Burlington             1:31.21   2 
 15  3053 McEady, Nadirr         Camden Pal             1:31.86   4 
 16  3165 Alford, Tavian         Comets                 1:34.30   2 
 17  3602 Grant, Chance          NJ Striders            1:39.98   3 
 18  4482 Ronzelman, Matthew     Burlington             1:42.17   4 
 19  4495 Konzelman, Owen        Burlington             1:43.19   4 
 20  3170 Dyer, Justin           Comets                 1:44.52   3 
 21  3440 McClain, Darryl        Jersey Shore           1:46.31   1 
 22  3883 Mossop, Jr., Gary      Trinity                1:51.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3968 Fuller, Jordan                                1:13.74     8  
  2  3759 Adams, Cameron         Sudden Impact Tr       1:15.61     6  
  3  3706 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                1:16.23     4  
  4  3092 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impact TF       1:20.28     3  
  5  3224 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri       1:27.97     2  
  6  4486 Melton, Rodney         Trinity                1:32.37     1  
 
800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3706 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                2:51.72     8  
  2  3224 Lundy, Michaiah        East Orange Stri       2:56.34     6  
  3  3141 Rivera, Jonathan       Burlington             2:56.34     4  
  4  3214 Davis, Bruce           E. Orange Rec          3:01.37     3  
  5  3700 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                3:02.88     2  
  6  3835 McCray, Amir           Tnt Express            3:12.63     1  
  7  3860 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East            3:13.90  
  8  3990 Baker, Matthew         Westfield              3:18.56  
  9  3593 Cho, Seongwoo          NJ Striders            3:29.26  
 10  3229 Ward, Joseph           East Orange Stri       3:36.29  
 11  3165 Alford, Tavian         Comets                 3:39.70  
 12  3617 Maddalena, Matthew     NJ Striders            3:40.77  
 13  3170 Dyer, Justin           Comets                 3:43.40  
 --  4801 McKee, William                                    DNS  
 --  3986 Stewart, Christoph     Wall Track                 SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3706 Robinson, Trae         Tsunami                5:48.26     8  
  2  3141 Rivera, Jonathan       Burlington             5:56.90     6  
  3  4801 McKee, William                                6:11.88     4  
  4  3860 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East            6:16.30     3  
  5  3700 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                6:29.59     2  
  6  3618 Mauro, Nicholas        NJ Striders            7:15.46     1  
  7  3593 Cho, Seongwoo          NJ Striders            7:26.41  
  8  3594 Collins, Daniel        NJ Striders            7:59.56  
 --  3990 Baker, Matthew         Westfield                  SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      1:02.34     8  
  2 07-Paterson Gazelles  'A'                           1:05.16     6  
     1) 3661 Leary, Lorenzo             2) 3665 Rouse, Najee              
     3) 3664 Miller, Kazir              4) 3670 Willianso, Zadrique       
  3 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                           1:10.81     4  
     1) 3401 Toney, Noah                2) 3382 Gallart-Bekkedahl, Sean   
     3) 3378 Cottingham, Robert         4) 3385 Hill, James               
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:19.15     3  
     1) 3294 Walton, George             2) 3289 Rice, Vaughn              
     3) 3286 Moore, Jeremiah            4) 3295 Williams, Greg            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                 5:43.52     8  
     1) 3828 Carter, Marcus             2) 3832 Green, Alston             
     3) 3835 McCray, Amir               4) 3836 Rochester, Cornell        
  2 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                       5:44.63     6  
     1)                                 2) 3115 Carpenter, Nathan         
     3) 3138 Pettway, Bryan             4)                                
  3 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      5:48.32     4  
     1) 3041 Drayton, Lorenzo           2) 3081 Witcher, Dante            
     3) 3056 Owens, Dante               4) 3053 McEady, Nadirr            
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                               SCR  
     1) 3376 Cooper, Tanner             2) 3385 Hill, James               
     3) 3401 Toney, Noah                4) 3382 Gallart-Bekkedahl, Sean   
 
Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3700 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                   2.75   NWI    8  
  2  3089 Berthoumieux, Bran     Bergen Impact TF          2.75   NWI    6  
  3  3092 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impact TF          2.50   NWI    4  
  4  3438 Davis, Brandon         Jersey Shore              2.25   NWI    3  
 --  3621 Mercedes, Rafael       NJ Striders               FOUL   NWI 
 --  3097 Young, Derrick         Bergen Impact TF           DNS   NWI 
 --  3114 Cacia, Nicholas        Burlington                 DNS   NWI 
 --  3134 Marshall, James        Burlington                 DNS   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3377 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars                  13.87q  NWI  1 
  2  3397 Simpson, Shane         Jaguars                  14.00q  NWI  3 
  3  3047 Hardy, Antwoine        Camden Pal               14.06q  NWI  4 
  4  3762 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Sudden Impact Tr         14.08q  NWI  4 
  5  3837 Shufford, Darrian      Tnt Express              14.31q  NWI  3 
  6  3057 Owens, Jermaine        Camden Pal               14.33q  NWI  2 
  7  3658 Dyer, Asante           Paterson Gazelle         14.50   NWI  2 
  8  3831 Gilbert, Damare        Tnt Express              14.89   NWI  4 
  9  4498 Slurp, Chris           Burlington               14.90   NWI  4 
 10  3226 Taylor, Joseph         East Orange Stri         14.97   NWI  3 
 11  3062 Ray, Juwan             Camden Pal               14.98   NWI  1 
 12  3458 Aiken, Bryce           Lakeland                 15.02   NWI  3 
 13  3203 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons                  15.08   NWI  1 
 14  3842 Tucker, Dwayne         Tnt Express              15.22   NWI  1 
 15  3840 Thomas, Noah           Tnt Express              15.41   NWI  2 
 16  3420 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr         15.42   NWI  4 
 17  3767 Nash, Kyren            Sudden Impact Tr         15.47   NWI  3 
 18  3764 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr         15.94   NWI  2 
 19  3445 Wilson, Zachary        Jersey Shore             15.99   NWI  1 
 20  3202 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons                  17.63   NWI  2 
 --  3703 Price, Moneta-Kai      Tsunami                    SCR          
 --  3690 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                    SCR          
 --  3124 Fowler, II, Marvin     Burlington                 SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3377 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars                  13.67   NWI    8  
  2  3397 Simpson, Shane         Jaguars                  13.84   NWI    6  
  3  3047 Hardy, Antwoine        Camden Pal               13.94   NWI    4  
  4  3837 Shufford, Darrian      Tnt Express              14.00   NWI    3  
  5  3762 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Sudden Impact Tr         14.04   NWI    2  
  6  3057 Owens, Jermaine        Camden Pal               14.10   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3377 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars                  28.38q  NWI  4 
  2  3047 Hardy, Antwoine        Camden Pal               28.49q  NWI  3 
  3  3118 Daniels, Jalen         Burlington               29.00q  NWI  2 
  4  3057 Owens, Jermaine        Camden Pal               29.33q  NWI  1 
  5  3226 Taylor, Joseph         East Orange Stri         29.55q  NWI  1 
  6  4496 Green, Stanley         Burlington               29.56q  NWI  3 
  7  3837 Shufford, Darrian      Tnt Express              29.92   NWI  4 
  8  4498 Slurp, Chris           Burlington               29.98   NWI  4 
  9  3764 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr         30.13   NWI  3 
 10  3658 Dyer, Asante           Paterson Gazelle         30.35   NWI  3 
 11  3203 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons                  30.50   NWI  1 
 12  3283 Johnson, Josef         Franklin                 31.01   NWI  4 
 13  3420 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr         31.02   NWI  3 
 14  3842 Tucker, Dwayne         Tnt Express              31.04   NWI  4 
 15  3831 Gilbert, Damare        Tnt Express              31.73   NWI  4 
 16  3062 Ray, Juwan             Camden Pal               31.86   NWI  2 
 17  3168 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets                   31.88   NWI  1 
 18  3384 Heron, Joshua          Jaguars                  32.27   NWI  2 
 19  3767 Nash, Kyren            Sudden Impact Tr         32.37   NWI  2 
 20  3202 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons                  36.61   NWI  1 
 --  3690 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3124 Fowler, II, Marvin     Burlington                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3439 Haskins, Khalil        Jersey Shore               DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall                                
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3377 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars                  27.92   NWI    8  
  2  3047 Hardy, Antwoine        Camden Pal               28.39   NWI    6  
  3  3118 Daniels, Jalen         Burlington               28.64   NWI    4  
  4  3057 Owens, Jermaine        Camden Pal               28.98   NWI    3  
  5  4496 Green, Stanley         Burlington               30.46   NWI    2  
  6  3226 Taylor, Joseph         East Orange Stri         30.49   NWI    1  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3118 Daniels, Jalen         Burlington             1:06.16q  3 
  2  3762 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Sudden Impact Tr       1:06.37q  3 
  3  3123 Forman, Jahmir         Burlington             1:06.71q  1 
  4  3044 Feaster, William       Camden Pal             1:08.75q  1 
  5  3397 Simpson, Shane         Jaguars                1:08.94q  1 
  6  3768 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr       1:09.88q  1 
  7  3119 Dicioccio, Michael     Burlington             1:09.98   4 
  8  3420 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr       1:11.21   1 
  9  3168 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets                 1:14.14   4 
 10  3384 Heron, Joshua          Jaguars                1:15.13   3 
 11  3619 McKay, Jr., Corey      NJ Striders            1:15.24   2 
 12  3304 Okoli, Jamie           Gladiator Track        1:16.42   4 
 13  3203 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons                1:16.48   3 
 14  3445 Wilson, Zachary        Jersey Shore           1:19.53   4 
 15  3039 Cooley, Zaire          Camden Pal             1:19.68   2 
 16  3742 Ossuniyi, Osunbemi     Quicksilver            1:26.26   1 
 --  3096 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impact TF           DNS   3 
 --  3612 Jones, II, Darrel      NJ Striders                DNS   4 
 --  3371 Baumeister, Anna       Jaguars                    DNS   2 
 --  3690 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                    DNS   2 
 --  3146 Walker, Jordan         Burlington                 DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3118 Daniels, Jalen         Burlington             1:04.12     8  
  2  3397 Simpson, Shane         Jaguars                1:05.78     6  
  3  3123 Forman, Jahmir         Burlington             1:05.94     4  
  4  3768 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr       1:07.90     3  
  5  3762 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Sudden Impact Tr       1:07.97     2  
 --  3044 Feaster, William       Camden Pal                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3964 Creamer, Patrick                              5:30.15     8  
  2  3080 Williams, Blair        Camden Pal             5:34.04     6  
  3  3643 Whitmore, Max          NJ Striders            5:37.44     4  
  4  3614 Levermore, Kyle        NJ Striders            5:45.57     3  
  5  3728 Agosto, Shawn          Quicksilver            6:00.76     2  
  6  3994 Luppino, Matthew       Westfield              6:07.45     1  
  7  3393 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars                6:12.81  
  8  3206 Loring, Rameek         Dragons                6:19.95  
  9  3605 Gulati, Raj            NJ Striders            6:24.10  
 --  3646 Kurth, Willia          Our Lady                   DNS  
 --  3992 Hay, David             Westfield                  DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3599 Ference, Timmy         NJ Striders           13:08.42  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade                                  
     JO Meet: J 47.54  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        56.91     8  
     1) 3047 Hardy, Antwoine            2) 3057 Owens, Jermaine           
     3) 3062 Ray, Juwan                 4) 3076 Wilcher, Elijah           
  2 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             58.20     6  
     1) 3397 Simpson, Shane             2) 3384 Heron, Joshua             
     3) 3407 Wynn, Taurian              4) 3377 Cooper, Tyler             
  3 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                         59.40     4  
     1)                                 2) 3127 Harris, Donovan           
  4 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      59.53     3  
     1) 3768 Pittman, Javon             2) 3762 Fitzpatrick, Minkah       
     3) 3767 Nash, Kyren                4) 3764 Lockhart, Joshua          
  5 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                 1:01.57     2  
     1) 3842 Tucker, Dwayne             2) 3837 Shufford, Darrian         
     3) 3840 Thomas, Noah               4) 3831 Gilbert, Damare           
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:01.94     1  
     1) 3279 Hill, Lorenzo              2) 3283 Johnson, Josef            
     3) 3269 Chambers, Marqus           4) 3291 Robinson, Nasshon         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City                                
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                       4:47.49     8  
     1) 3119 Dicioccio, Michael         2)                                
     3) 3146 Walker, Jordan             4)                                
  2 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      5:06.72     6  
     1) 3080 Williams, Blair            2) 3073 Thorton, Quariy           
     3) 3050 Jackson, Jalin             4) 3039 Cooley, Zaire             
  3 07-East Orange Striders  'A'                        5:11.76     4  
     1) 3226 Taylor, Joseph             2) 3225 Spotwood, Eric            
     3) 3219 Ali, Abdul-Basir           4) 3228 Taylor, Michael           
  4 07-Bergen Impact Tfc  'A'                           5:15.62     3  
     1) 3091 Diaz-Granados, Rafael      2) 3094 Hogan, Isaiah             
     3) 3095 McKoy, Wesley              4) 3096 Spearman, Nigel           
  5 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         5:18.72     2  
     1) 3607 Halligan, Sean             2) 3626 Parino, Daniel            
     3) 3612 Jones, II, Darrel J.       4) 3600 Fountain, Chas            
 -- 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                               SCR  
     1) 3377 Cooper, Tyler              2) 3397 Simpson, Shane            
     3) 3384 Heron, Joshua              4) 3407 Wynn, Taurian             
 -- 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                             SCR  
     1) 3283 Johnson, Josef             2) 3269 Chambers, Marqus          
     3) 3291 Robinson, Nasshon          4) 3292 Stephens, Adam            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3984 Smith, Christopher     Wall Track             3-10.00N    8  
  2  3095 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impact TF       3-02.00N    6  
 --  3620 Menichelli, Tadeo      NJ Striders                DNS  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3458 Aiken, Bryce           Lakeland                  3.50   NWI    8  
  2  3685 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami                   3.50   NWI    6  
  3  3634 Ross, Spencer          NJ Striders               3.25   NWI    4  
  4  3076 Wilcher, Elijah        Camden Pal                3.25   NWI    3  
  5  3613 Lawson, Andrew         NJ Striders               3.25   NWI    2  
  6  3701 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                   3.00   NWI    1  
  7  3480 Webster, Brandon       Mvp                       2.75   NWI 
  8  3746 Walker, Morgan         Quicksilver               2.75   NWI 
  9  3094 Hogan, Isaiah          Bergen Impact TF          2.50   NWI 
 --  3619 McKay, Jr., Corey      NJ Striders                DNS   NWI 
 --  3732 Brown, Steven          Quicksilver                DNS   NWI 
 --  3857 Green, Alex            Transy East                DNS   NWI 
 --  3879 dumont, nagel          Trinity                    DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen                                  
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3698 Mallory, Elijah        Tsunami               24-00.00N 
  2  3095 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impact TF      22-08.00N 
  3  3415 Terry, Devin           Jersey City Pal       22-07.25N 
  4  3626 Parino, Daniel         NJ Striders           21-00.50N 
  5  3202 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons               20-07.00N 
  6  3963 Brady, Conner                                20-03.00N 
  7  3616 Mackey, Michael        NJ Striders           19-10.00N 
  8  3055 Nelson, Jevon          Camden Pal            19-02.50N 
  9  3112 Astemborski, Conno     Burlington            19-02.25N 
 10  3591 Buster, Malik          NJ Striders           18-06.25N 
 11  3985 Smith, Michael         Wall Track            18-04.00N 
 12  3121 Elnagar, Dean          Burlington            17-11.00N 
 13  3862 Smith-Flemmings, D     Transy East           17-01.50N 
 14  3096 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impact TF      14-04.50N 
 --  3701 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                    SCR  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker                                  
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3600 Fountain, Chas         NJ Striders              68-08N    8  
  2  3985 Smith, Michael         Wall Track               66-02N    6  
  3  3112 Astemborski, Conno     Burlington               65-00N    4  
  4  3607 Halligan, Sean         NJ Striders              60-01N    3  
  5  3984 Smith, Christopher     Wall Track               57-08N    2  
  6  3228 Taylor, Michael        East Orange Stri         49-08N    1  
  7  3480 Webster, Brandon       Mvp                      44-00N 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3841 Thomas, Zion           Tnt Express              12.90q  NWI  3 
  2  3881 Glass, Najee           Trinity                  12.93q  NWI  2 
  3  3222 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         13.20q  NWI  1 
  4  3130 Hollman, Kadar         Burlington               13.43q  NWI  4 
  5  3766 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr         13.62q  NWI  1 
  6  3771 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr         13.64q  NWI  2 
  7  3967 Fuller, Devin                                   13.86   NWI  2 
  8  3833 Mack, Khayri           Tnt Express              13.93   NWI  3 
  9  3406 Wynn, David            Jaguars                  13.94   NWI  2 
 10  3079 Williams, Amar         Camden Pal               13.96   NWI  1 
 11  3510 Gardella, Vincent      Myaa                     13.97   NWI  3 
 12  3640 Thomas, Lemar          NJ Striders              14.02   NWI  3 
 13  3476 Butler, Zaire          Mvp                      14.10   NWI  3 
 14  3040 Dickerson, Antwan      Camden Pal               14.12   NWI  3 
 15  3765 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impact Tr         14.15   NWI  2 
 16  3760 Adams, Julian          Sudden Impact Tr         14.25   NWI  1 
 17  3372 Braswell, Asad         Jaguars                  14.36   NWI  1 
 18  3441 McMahon, Alex          Jersey Shore             14.39   NWI  1 
 19  3173 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets                   15.78   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3881 Glass, Najee           Trinity                  12.67   NWI    8  
  2  3841 Thomas, Zion           Tnt Express              12.68   NWI    6  
  3  3222 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         12.99   NWI    4  
  4  3130 Hollman, Kadar         Burlington               13.16   NWI    3  
  5  3771 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr         13.59   NWI    2  
  6  3766 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr         13.63   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson                               
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3881 Glass, Najee           Trinity                  26.04q  NWI  4 
  2  3222 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         26.12q  NWI  2 
  3  3841 Thomas, Zion           Tnt Express              26.45q  NWI  3 
  4  3806 Caldwell, Gregory      Supersonics              26.93q  NWI  1 
  5  3688 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                  27.09q  NWI  2 
  6  3771 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr         27.85q  NWI  4 
  7  3421 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr         27.88   NWI  3 
  8  3223 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange Stri         27.89   NWI  3 
  9  3079 Williams, Amar         Camden Pal               27.92   NWI  1 
 10  3478 Pitt, Jonathan         Mvp                      27.92   NWI  4 
 11  3833 Mack, Khayri           Tnt Express              28.20   NWI  1 
 12  3172 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets                   28.35   NWI  2 
 13  3967 Fuller, Devin                                   28.38   NWI  2 
 14  3318 Nausrudeen, Saifud     Green Streakers          28.51   NWI  3 
 15  3125 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington               28.57   NWI  1 
 16  3399 Spearman, Brandon      Jaguars                  28.60   NWI  4 
 17  3477 Peppers, Jabrill       Mvp                      29.03   NWI  4 
 18  3128 Hendricks, Khalid      Burlington               29.06   NWI  1 
 19  3040 Dickerson, Antwan      Camden Pal               29.52   NWI  3 
 20  3441 McMahon, Alex          Jersey Shore             29.79   NWI  2 
 21  3760 Adams, Julian          Sudden Impact Tr         30.84   NWI  1 
 22  3173 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets                   32.40   NWI  3 
 --  3766 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr           SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson                               
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3841 Thomas, Zion           Tnt Express              25.33   NWI    8  
  2  3881 Glass, Najee           Trinity                  25.35   NWI    6  
  3  3806 Caldwell, Gregory      Supersonics              26.44   NWI    4  
  4  3222 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         26.45   NWI    3  
  5  3688 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                  26.90   NWI    2  
  6  3771 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr         27.28   NWI    1  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3813 James, Jamal           Supersonics              59.30q  2 
  2  3881 Glass, Najee           Trinity                1:00.17q  4 
  3  3688 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                1:00.54q  3 
  4  3389 Mason, Jared           Jaguars                1:02.80q  3 
  5  3318 Nausrudeen, Saifud     Green Streakers        1:02.96q  2 
  6  3775 Tisdale, Tre'          Sudden Impact Tr       1:03.63q  1 
  7  3833 Mack, Khayri           Tnt Express            1:03.94   1 
  8  3421 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr       1:04.13   1 
  9  3601 Graham, Cortland       NJ Striders            1:04.23   2 
 10  3172 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets                 1:06.78   4 
 11  3302 Campbell, Keith        Gladiator Track        1:07.46   4 
 12  3707 Smith, Everett         Tsunami                1:07.50   3 
 13  3221 Finch, Rashi           East Orange Stri       1:08.03   1 
 14  3400 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguars                1:08.66   2 
 15  3731 Black, Shaheed         Quicksilver            1:09.30   2 
 16  3882 Kerrin-Syer, Sage      Trinity                1:09.80   3 
 17  3173 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets                 1:13.61   4 
 18  3886 Santana, Marcellus     Trinity                1:13.73   1 
 19  3441 McMahon, Alex          Jersey Shore           1:13.87   1 
 --  3704 Raymond, Mikhael       Tsunami                    DNS   4 
 --  3093 Gabay, Aaron           Bergen Impact TF           DNS   2 
 --  3088 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impact TF           DNS   3 
 --  3275 Frrancis, Kavani       Franklin                   DNS   4 
 --  3135 Marshall, Jarred       Burlington                 DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3881 Glass, Najee           Trinity                  56.62     8  
  2  3813 James, Jamal           Supersonics              58.69     6  
  3  3688 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                  58.85     4  
  4  3389 Mason, Jared           Jaguars                1:01.87     3  
  5  3775 Tisdale, Tre'          Sudden Impact Tr       1:02.81     2  
  6  3318 Nausrudeen, Saifud     Green Streakers        1:04.56     1  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles                 
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3688 Carroo, Leonte         Tsunami                2:21.87     8  
  2  3223 LaRue, Anfernee        East Orange Stri       2:23.03     6  
  3  3459 Knapp, Jordan          Lakeland               2:25.50     4  
  4  3421 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr       2:28.26     3  
  5  3389 Mason, Jared           Jaguars                2:28.30     2  
  6  3317 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers        2:34.17     1  
  7  3318 Nausrudeen, Saifud     Green Streakers        2:34.74  
  8  3775 Tisdale, Tre'          Sudden Impact Tr       2:37.97  
  9  3046 Green, Darius          Camden Pal             2:38.33  
 10  3882 Kerrin-Syer, Sage      Trinity                2:38.37  
 11  3391 McCombs, David         Jaguars                2:44.09  
 12  3274 Destin, George         Franklin               2:46.47  
 13  3088 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impact TF       2:52.33  
 14  3316 Jones, Daniel          Green Streakers        2:57.08  
 15  3861 Sears-Ali, Stephon     Transy East            3:03.14  
 16  3314 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers        3:36.10  
 --  3592 Charleston, Jared      NJ Striders                DNF  
 --  3709 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                    DNF  
 --  3737 Gaffney, Trevor        Quicksilver                DNS  
 --  3275 Frrancis, Kavani       Franklin                   DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez                                
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3459 Knapp, Jordan          Lakeland               4:59.87     8  
  2  3812 Hatchett, Marcus       Supersonics            4:59.99     6  
  3  3317 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers        5:05.00     4  
  4  3512 Littig, Andres         Myaa                   5:12.06     3  
  5  3046 Green, Darius          Camden Pal             5:14.54     2  
  6  3285 Meade, Nolan           Franklin               5:19.79     1  
  7  3513 O'Rorke, Matthew       Myaa                   5:21.19  
  8  3391 McCombs, David         Jaguars                5:24.20  
  9  3966 Fitton, Michael                               5:38.98  
 10  3316 Jones, Daniel          Green Streakers        5:42.53  
 11  3611 Hwang, Allen           NJ Striders            5:58.39  
 12  3419 James, Jr., Derrik     Jersey City Recr       5:58.42  
 13  3861 Sears-Ali, Stephon     Transy East            6:15.30  
 14  3314 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers        6:30.16  
 --  3709 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                    DNS  
 --  3971 Miehe, Angel                                      DNS  
 --  3737 Gaffney, Trevor        Quicksilver                DNS  
 --  3993 Kerby, Jonathan        Westfield                  DNS  
 
3000 Yard Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic                             
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3317 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers       11:08.50     8  
  2  3810 Emmons, Tyquan         Supersonics           11:27.27     6  
  3  3316 Jones, Daniel          Green Streakers       12:36.50     4  
  4  3606 Gulati, Rishi          NJ Striders           12:52.04     3  
  5  3611 Hwang, Allen           NJ Striders           12:55.47     2  
  6  3993 Kerby, Jonathan        Westfield             12:57.45     1  
  7  3861 Sears-Ali, Stephon     Transy East           13:29.64  
  8  3314 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers       13:38.48  
 --  3629 Passera, Sam           NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3461 Rumac, Aaron           Lakeland                   DNS  
 --  3709 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami                    DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss                             
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3588 Bourdeau, John         NJ Striders           10:48.80     8  
  2  3622 Novello, Ron           NJ Striders           11:10.70     6  
 --  3589 Brady, James           NJ Striders                DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe                                 
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3642 Ward, Amir             NJ Striders              15.17q  NWI 
  2  3592 Charleston, Jared      NJ Striders              15.98q  NWI 
  3  3133 Lang, Javon            Burlington               16.39q  NWI 
  4  3965 Dee, Ryan                                       17.06q  NWI 
 --  3139 Pettway, Bryce         Burlington                  DQ   NWI 
 --  3598 Duncan, Matthew        NJ Striders                SCR   NWI 
 --  3275 Frrancis, Kavani       Franklin                   SCR       
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe                                 
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3642 Ward, Amir             NJ Striders              15.17   NWI    8  
  2  3592 Charleston, Jared      NJ Striders              15.98   NWI    6  
  3  3133 Lang, Javon            Burlington               16.39   NWI    4  
  4  3965 Dee, Ryan                                       17.06   NWI    3  
 --  3129 Hendryx, Quashae       Burlington                  DQ   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze                                
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      53.40     8  
     1) 3760 Adams, Julian              2) 3775 Tisdale, Tre'             
     3) 3771 Rutledge, Lee              4) 3766 Nash, Carlton             
  2 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                         55.46     6  
     1) 3130 Hollman, Kadar             2) 3128 Hendricks, Khalid         
     3) 3129 Hendryx, Quashae           4) 3125 Fulmore, Marcus           
  3 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             55.72     4  
     1) 3372 Braswell, Asad             2) 3399 Spearman, Brandon         
     3) 3406 Wynn, David                4) 3400 Taylor, Kevin             
  4 07-Unattached  'A'                                    57.64     3  
  5 07-Paterson Gazelles  'A'                           1:04.45     2  
     1) 3663 Miller, Edward             2) 3667 Rouse, Shamiere           
     3) 3660 Kennedy, Khilyn            4) 3662 Major, Malcolm            
 -- 07-Mvp Express Track Club  'A'                           DQ  
     1) 3476 Butler, Zaire              2) 3479 Simmons, Andy             
     3) 3477 Peppers, Jabrill           4) 3478 Pitt, Jonathan            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC                              
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:09.40     8  
     1) 3806 Caldwell, Gregory          2) 3810 Emmons, Tyquan            
     3) 3812 Hatchett, Marcus           4) 3813 James, Jamal              
  2 07-East Orange Striders  'B'                        4:22.55     6  
     1) 3222 Jenkins, Malcolm           2) 3223 LaRue, Anfernee           
     3) 3221 Finch, Rashi               4) 3220 Bryant, Tiyahn            
  3 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                       4:35.00     4  
     1) 3125 Fulmore, Marcus            2) 3130 Hollman, Kadar            
     3) 3133 Lang, Javon                4) 3139 Pettway, Bryce            
  4 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    4:40.30     3  
     1) 3507 Delancy, Matthew           2) 3512 Littig, Andres            
     3) 3513 O'Rorke, Matthew           4) 3511 Herr, Connor              
  5 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         4:52.04     2  
     1) 3274 Destin, George             2) 3271 Dent, Dajuan              
     3) 3293 Thomas, Olajuwon           4) 3270 Daley, Dajuan             
 -- 07-East Orange Striders  'A'                            SCR  
     1) 3226 Taylor, Joseph             2) 3225 Spotwood, Eric            
     3) 3219 Ali, Abdul-Basir           4) 3228 Taylor, Michael           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.49  1997        West Valley Eagles, West Valley Eagles    
                         C.Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi            
     JO Meet: J 9:32.28  7/26/2002   Speed City TC                             
                         Tariq Evnas, Tee McIntosh, Andrew Joy, Sebast Sam 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                     10:04.81  
     1) 3810 Emmons, Tyquan             2) 3806 Caldwell, Gregory         
     3) 3812 Hatchett, Marcus           4) 3813 James, Jamal              
  2 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                   10:45.86  
     1) 3507 Delancy, Matthew           2) 3513 O'Rorke, Matthew          
     3) 3511 Herr, Connor               4) 3512 Littig, Andres            
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        11:30.08  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley                                
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3745 Riley, Adam            Quicksilver            4-04.00N 
  2  3172 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets                J4-04.00N 
  3  3976 Wis, Matthew                                 J4-04.00N 
  4  3139 Pettway, Bryce         Burlington             4-02.00N 
  5  3133 Lang, Javon            Burlington             3-10.00N 
  6  3632 Porteous, Sean         NJ Striders            3-08.00N 
 --  3598 Duncan, Matthew        NJ Striders                 NH  
 --  3596 DeSimone, Michael      NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3629 Passera, Sam           NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3965 Dee, Ryan                                         DNS  
 --  3128 Hendricks, Khalid      Burlington                 DNS  
 --  3093 Gabay, Aaron           Bergen Impact TF           DNS  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green                               
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3478 Pitt, Jonathan         Mvp                      4.50m   NWI    8  
  2  3040 Dickerson, Antwan      Camden Pal               4.33m   NWI    6  
  3  3976 Wis, Matthew                                    4.29m   NWI    4  
  4  3079 Williams, Amar         Camden Pal               4.22m   NWI    3  
  5  3220 Bryant, Tiyahn         East Orange Stri         4.12m   NWI    2  
  6  3406 Wynn, David            Jaguars                  4.11m   NWI    1  
  7  3476 Butler, Zaire          Mvp                      3.75m   NWI 
  8  3507 Delancy, Matthew       Myaa                     3.62m   NWI 
  9  3510 Gardella, Vincent      Myaa                     3.52m   NWI 
 10  3128 Hendricks, Khalid      Burlington               3.32m   NWI 
 11  3818 West, Isaiah           Supersonics              3.30m   NWI 
 12  3267 Arrington, Jason       Franklin                 3.28m   NWI 
 13  3820 Williams, Jackie       Supersonics              3.17m   NWI 
 14  3859 Miller, Jr., Kwam      Transy East              3.15m   NWI 
 15  3271 Dent, Dajuan           Franklin                 3.07m   NWI 
 --  3399 Spearman, Brandon      Jaguars                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3093 Gabay, Aaron           Bergen Impact TF           DNS   NWI 
 --  3088 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impact TF           DNS   NWI 
 --  3374 Clark, Julian          Jaguars                    DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler                                
     JO Meet: J 14.64m  7/30/1993   Charles Simpson, Jacksonville, FL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3705 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami               33-02.50N    8  
  2  3880 Feggins, Julian        Trinity               31-05.50N    6  
  3  3627 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders           29-04.50N    4  
  4  3886 Santana, Marcellus     Trinity               29-04.00N    3  
  5  3514 Osborne, Jesse         Myaa                  28-05.00N    2  
  6  3817 Parson, Timothy        Supersonics           28-01.50N    1  
  7  3477 Peppers, Jabrill       Mvp                   26-08.00N 
  8  3695 Livingston, Anthon     Tsunami               26-02.50N 
  9  3641 Vasco, Jorge           NJ Striders           25-09.00N 
 10  3129 Hendryx, Quashae       Burlington            25-01.50N 
 10  3622 Novello, Ron           NJ Striders           25-01.50N 
 12  3213 Brawn, Alex            E. Orange Rec         23-09.50N 
 13  3814 Mayes, Kazende         Supersonics           22-08.00N 
 --  3629 Passera, Sam           NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3747 Carpenter, Gerard      Red Bank                   DNS  
 --  3375 Cobbs, Justyn          Jaguars                    DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield                       
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Taylor, Ardmore, OK                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3705 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami               84-00.50N    8  
  2  3627 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders              64-00N    6  
  3  3817 Parson, Timothy        Supersonics           62-02.50N    4  
  4  3129 Hendryx, Quashae       Burlington               61-06N    3  
  5  3632 Porteous, Sean         NJ Striders           53-03.75N    2  
 --  3970 Maher, Erik                                       DNS  
 --  3641 Vasco, Jorge           NJ Striders                DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  2003        Zachary Ochs                               
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3627 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders              87-03N    8  
  2  3632 Porteous, Sean         NJ Striders           73-09.50N    6  
  3  3818 West, Isaiah           Supersonics              72-11N    4  
  4  3817 Parson, Timothy        Supersonics              70-04N    3  
  5  3611 Hwang, Allen           NJ Striders              66-08N    2  
  6  3814 Mayes, Kazende         Supersonics              60-10N    1  
  7  3213 Brawn, Alex            E. Orange Rec            58-10N 
  8  3135 Marshall, Jarred       Burlington               53-05N 
 --  3970 Maher, Erik                                       SCR  
 --  3609 Horan, Jospeh          NJ Striders                DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3312 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streakers          11.99q  NWI  4 
  2  3829 Fowler, Dexter         Tnt Express              12.13q  NWI  4 
  3  3144 Sharp, Gary            Burlington               12.26q  NWI  1 
  4  3067 Standard, Jesse        Camden Pal               12.26q  NWI  3 
  5  3763 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr         12.31q  NWI  3 
  6  3403 Williams, Jared        Jaguars                  12.35q  NWI  1 
  7  3034 Black, Bradeem         Camden Pal               12.49   NWI  2 
  8  3657 Brown, Javon           Paterson Gazelle         12.50   NWI  3 
  9  3761 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr         12.61   NWI  1 
 10  3834 McClendon, Quamayn     Tnt Express              12.65   NWI  2 
 11  3227 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri         12.66   NWI  1 
 12  3669 Tyler, Kassim          Paterson Gazelle         12.66   NWI  2 
 13  3413 Fitch, Brandon         Jersey City Pal          12.68   NWI  1 
 14  3392 Onwuka, Buchi          Jaguars                  12.74   NWI  3 
 15  3132 Kavanagh, Sully        Burlington               12.76   NWI  4 
 16  3199 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons                  12.84   NWI  2 
 17  3068 Standard, Tareek       Camden Pal               13.00   NWI  4 
 18  3042 Dyer, Derrick          Camden Pal               13.24   NWI  3 
 19  3821 Williams, Sheldon      Supersonics              13.92   NWI  4 
 --  3449 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey     Jettas Track Clu           SCR          
 --  3174 Ifill, Norman          Comets                     SCR          
 --  3692 Hicks, Dawud           Tsunami                    SCR          
 --  3923 Taylor, Marcus                                    SCR          
 --  3772 Thomas, Alkeem         Sudden Impact Tr           SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3312 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streakers          11.91   NWI    8  
  2  3829 Fowler, Dexter         Tnt Express              12.11   NWI    6  
  3  3144 Sharp, Gary            Burlington               12.16   NWI    4  
  4  3403 Williams, Jared        Jaguars                  12.17   NWI    3  
  5  3067 Standard, Jesse        Camden Pal               12.29   NWI    2  
  6  3763 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr         12.37   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3067 Standard, Jesse        Camden Pal               24.40q  NWI  3 
  2  3403 Williams, Jared        Jaguars                  24.65q  NWI  4 
  3  3034 Black, Bradeem         Camden Pal               24.66q  NWI  1 
  4  3301 Bazilio, Christoph     Gladiator Track          24.71q  NWI  4 
  5  3763 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr         24.86q  NWI  4 
  6  3481 Webster, Kyle          Mvp                      24.94q  NWI  1 
  7  3144 Sharp, Gary            Burlington               24.97   NWI  3 
  8  3200 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons                  25.03   NWI  3 
  9  3227 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri         25.14   NWI  2 
 10  3687 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                  25.41   NWI  3 
 11  3657 Brown, Javon           Paterson Gazelle         25.60   NWI  2 
 12  3413 Fitch, Brandon         Jersey City Pal          25.63   NWI  4 
 13  3761 Adams, Shane           Sudden Impact Tr         25.69   NWI  2 
 14  3169 Duncan, Christian      Comets                   25.73   NWI  4 
 15  3669 Tyler, Kassim          Paterson Gazelle         26.55   NWI  2 
 16  3414 Hobbs, marcus          Jersey City Pal          26.65   NWI  2 
 17  3042 Dyer, Derrick          Camden Pal               26.93   NWI  3 
 18  3054 McGahee, Tairmiq       Camden Pal               28.00   NWI  1 
 19  3821 Williams, Sheldon      Supersonics              28.06   NWI  1 
 --  3174 Ifill, Norman          Comets                     DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3692 Hicks, Dawud           Tsunami                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3052 Mahan, Robert          Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3772 Thomas, Alkeem         Sudden Impact Tr           DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant                               
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3763 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr         24.32   NWI    8  
  2  3301 Bazilio, Christoph     Gladiator Track          24.87   NWI    6  
  3  3067 Standard, Jesse        Camden Pal               24.90   NWI    4  
  4  3403 Williams, Jared        Jaguars                  24.91   NWI    3  
  5  3034 Black, Bradeem         Camden Pal               24.97   NWI    2  
 --  3481 Webster, Kyle          Mvp                        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3065 Satterfield, Denze     Camden Pal               55.56q  1 
  2  3200 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons                  55.99q  4 
  3  3169 Duncan, Christian      Comets                   56.44q  3 
  4  3276 Gravesande, Clayto     Franklin                 56.78q  1 
  5  3687 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                  57.29q  2 
  6  3288 Purcell, Karon         Franklin                 57.99q  3 
  7  3867 Bethea, Barry          Trenton                  58.07   3 
  8  3035 Carmichael, Eric       Camden Pal               58.84   2 
  9  3373 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguars                  59.20   2 
 10  3657 Brown, Javon           Paterson Gazelle         59.67   1 
 11  3447 Gehring, Hye-Sung      Jettas Track Clu       1:00.38   3 
 12  3448 Gregory, Brandon W     Jettas Track Clu       1:00.41   2 
 13  3166 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets                 1:01.38   2 
 14  3036 Carmichael, Jeremi     Camden Pal             1:01.72   1 
 15  3199 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons                1:01.77   3 
 16  3774 Tisdale, Juwan         Sudden Impact Tr       1:02.43   4 
 17  3769 Pittman, Jerel         Sudden Impact Tr       1:02.93   1 
 18  3506 Delancy, Brian         Myaa                   1:10.89   3 
 --  3692 Hicks, Dawud           Tsunami                    DNS   2 
 --  3449 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey     Jettas Track Clu           DNS   1 
 --  3961 Beathea, Barry                                    DNS   4 
 --  3446 Carter, Keegan         Jettas Track Clu           DNS   4 
 --  3748 Steverson, Darren      Red Bank                   DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3200 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons                  54.77     8  
  2  3288 Purcell, Karon         Franklin                 55.76     6  
  3  3276 Gravesande, Clayto     Franklin                 56.01     4  
  4  3169 Duncan, Christian      Comets                   56.29     3  
  5  3687 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                  59.49     2  
 --  3065 Satterfield, Denze     Camden Pal                 DNF  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper                               
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3856 Corbin, Salim          Transy East            2:08.77     8  
  2  3509 Forward, David         Myaa                   2:11.98     6  
  3  3855 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East            2:12.75     4  
  4  3830 Fowler, Dustin         Tnt Express            2:13.58     3  
  5  3867 Bethea, Barry          Trenton                2:15.57     2  
  6  3373 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguars                2:15.69     1  
  7  3303 Chikezie, Ikenna       Gladiator Track        2:17.46  
  8  3687 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                2:18.26  
  9  3205 Jenerson, Davian       Dragons                2:18.62  
 10  3659 Jenkins, Morris        Paterson Gazelle       2:19.17  
 11  3276 Gravesande, Clayto     Franklin               2:19.20  
 12  3973 Parillo, Mike                                 2:22.29  
 13  3169 Duncan, Christian      Comets                 2:22.35  
 14  3200 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons                2:22.47  
 15  3131 Jelks, Kuron           Burlington             2:22.78  
 16  3774 Tisdale, Juwan         Sudden Impact Tr       2:25.05  
 17  3638 Stabile, Paul          NJ Striders            2:30.34  
 18  3516 Wolmark, Ethan         Myaa                   2:30.66  
 19  3418 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr       2:36.22  
 --  3623 O'Connor, James        NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3961 Beathea, Barry                                    DNS  
 --  3885 Robinson, Daishon      Trinity                    DNS  
 --  3035 Carmichael, Eric       Camden Pal                 DNS  
 --  3446 Carter, Keegan         Jettas Track Clu           DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau                              
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3856 Corbin, Salim          Transy East            4:18.21     8  
  2  3855 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East            4:26.32     6  
  3  3509 Forward, David         Myaa                   4:41.36     4  
  4  3659 Jenkins, Morris        Paterson Gazelle       4:43.42     3  
  5  3205 Jenerson, Davian       Dragons                4:48.94     2  
  6  3313 Graham, Quincy         Green Streakers        4:49.68     1  
  7  3311 Fisher, Steven         Green Streakers        4:58.75  
  8  3268 Ayers, Andrew          Franklin               5:07.28  
  9  3863 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East            5:09.12  
 10  3805 Brown, Troy            Supersonics            5:13.44  
 11  3516 Wolmark, Ethan         Myaa                   5:22.69  
 12  3691 Froelich, Devin        Tsunami                5:33.65  
 --  3623 O'Connor, James        NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3991 Hay, Andrew            Westfield                  DNS  
 --  3918 Reinhardt, Drew                                   SCR  
 --  3885 Robinson, Daishon      Trinity                    SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan                              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3856 Corbin, Salim          Transy East            9:45.28     8  
  2  3855 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East            9:49.49     6  
  3  3659 Jenkins, Morris        Paterson Gazelle      10:08.80     4  
  4  3311 Fisher, Steven         Green Streakers       10:09.15     3  
  5  3205 Jenerson, Davian       Dragons               10:53.55     2  
  6  3863 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East           11:01.35     1  
  7  3805 Brown, Troy            Supersonics           11:46.35  
  8  3604 Gugliotta, Kyle        NJ Striders           12:05.04  
  9  3962 Bjellquist-Ledger,                           13:46.90  
 --  3313 Graham, Quincy         Green Streakers            DNS  
 --  3918 Reinhardt, Drew                                   DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield                          
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3437 Davis, Andre           Jersey Shore             16.05q  NWI  2 
  2  3444 Singletary, Julian     Jersey Shore             17.72q  NWI  2 
  3  3143 Salley, Anthony        Burlington               18.04q  NWI  2 
  4  3063 Robinson, Sherman      Camden Pal               18.43q  NWI  2 
  5  3960 Ashton, III, Arthu                              18.62q  NWI  2 
  6  3166 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets                   18.68q  NWI  1 
  7  3603 Gray, Tarique          NJ Striders              18.79   NWI  1 
  8  3631 Porteous, John         NJ Striders              19.06   NWI  1 
  9  3443 Singletary, Adrian     Jersey Shore             19.09   NWI  1 
 10  3586 Abrams, Patrick        NJ Striders              19.50   NWI  1 
 11  3117 Curtis, Sean           Burlington               21.40   NWI  2 
 --  3903 Alston, Arthur                                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3287 Osley, William         Franklin                   SCR          
 --  3278 Henderson, Karon       Franklin                   SCR          
 --  3054 McGahee, Tairmiq       Camden Pal                 SCR          
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield                          
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3437 Davis, Andre           Jersey Shore             15.30   NWI    8  
  2  3143 Salley, Anthony        Burlington               17.22   NWI    6  
  3  3063 Robinson, Sherman      Camden Pal               18.31   NWI    4  
  4  3960 Ashton, III, Arthu                              18.48   NWI    3  
  5  3166 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets                   18.92   NWI    2  
  6  3444 Singletary, Julian     Jersey Shore             19.55   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles                                
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3042 Dyer, Derrick          Camden Pal               30.60   NWI  2    8  
  2  3166 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets                   30.80   NWI  2    6  
  3  3444 Singletary, Julian     Jersey Shore             31.29   NWI  1    4  
  4  3770 Rutledge, Kwesi        Sudden Impact Tr         31.38   NWI  2    2.5 TIME 31.380
  4  3117 Curtis, Sean           Burlington               31.38   NWI  1    2.5 TIME 31.374
  6  3603 Gray, Tarique          NJ Striders              31.82   NWI  2    1  
  7  3063 Robinson, Sherman      Camden Pal               32.00   NWI  2 
  8  3960 Ashton, III, Arthu                              32.37   NWI  1 
  9  3443 Singletary, Adrian     Jersey Shore             33.61   NWI  1 
 --  3481 Webster, Kyle          Mvp                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3424 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3586 Abrams, Patrick        NJ Striders                DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3090 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impact TF           SCR          
 --  3903 Alston, Arthur                                    SCR          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC             
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller       
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        47.89     8  
     1) 3034 Black, Bradeem             2) 3042 Dyer, Derrick             
     3) 3067 Standard, Jesse            4) 3068 Standard, Tareek          
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                           50.00     6  
     1) 3287 Osley, William             2) 3277 Gujschard, Kester         
     3) 3284 MaCauley, Lionel           4) 3282 Hyman, Kevin              
  3 07-Jaguar Track Club  'A'                             50.11     4  
     1) 3373 Carter, Malcolm            2) 3392 Onwuka, Buchi             
     3) 3395 Richardson, Deven          4) 3403 Williams, Jared           
  4 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                         50.41     3  
     1) 3122 Engram, Chris              2)                                
     3)                                 4) 3132 Kavanagh, Sully           
  5 07-Gladiator Track Club  'A'                          50.78     2  
     1) 3303 Chikezie, Ikenna           2) 3301 Bazilio, Christopher      
  6 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      50.79     1  
     1) 3769 Pittman, Jerel             2) 3772 Thomas, Alkeem            
     3) 3761 Adams, Shane               4) 3763 Gardner, Angelo           
 -- 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                             SCR  
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                     SCR  
     1) 3839 Thomas, Adrian             2) 3834 McClendon, Quamayne       
     3) 3830 Fowler, Dustin             4) 3829 Fowler, Dexter            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets                                   
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      3:48.14   2    8  
     1) 3034 Black, Bradeem             2) 3065 Satterfield, Denzel       
     3) 3067 Standard, Jesse            4) 3035 Carmichael, Eric          
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           3:49.54   2    6  
     1) 3446 Carter, Keegan             2) 3447 Gehring, Hye-Sung         
     3) 3448 Gregory, Brandon W.        4) 3449 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey        
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         3:55.69   1    4  
     1) 3288 Purcell, Karon             2) 3268 Ayers, Andrew             
     3) 3287 Osley, William             4) 3277 Gujschard, Kester         
  4 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                    4:03.97   2    3  
     1) 3774 Tisdale, Juwan             2) 3763 Gardner, Angelo           
     3) 3769 Pittman, Jerel             4) 3770 Rutledge, Kwesi           
  5 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                       4:22.42   1    2  
     1) 3113 Astemborski, Jonathan      2) 3120 Dusenbury, Koree          
     3) 3131 Jelks, Kuron               4)                                
  6 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                    4:23.80   1    1  
     1) 3506 Delancy, Brian             2) 3508 Edwards, Brandon          
     3) 3509 Forward, David             4) 3516 Wolmark, Ethan            
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                     SCR   2 
     1) 3828 Carter, Marcus             2) 3832 Green, Alston             
     3) 3835 McCray, Amir               4) 3836 Rochester, Cornell        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           9:17.43  
     1) 3446 Carter, Keegan             2) 3447 Gehring, Hye-Sung         
     3) 3448 Gregory, Brandon W.        4) 3449 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey        
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             9:28.01  
     1) 3856 Corbin, Salim              2) 3858 Jefferson, Avery          
     3) 3863 Westfield, Ronnie          4) 3855 Andrews, Anthony          
  3 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                      10:10.68  
     1) 3143 Salley, Anthony            2)                                
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        10:15.05  
     1) 3287 Osley, William             2) 3288 Purcell, Karon            
  5 07-Myaa T/C  'A'                                   10:24.85  
     1) 3506 Delancy, Brian             2) 3509 Forward, David            
     3) 3516 Wolmark, Ethan             4) 3508 Edwards, Brandon          
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin                           
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3437 Davis, Andre           Jersey Shore           5-08.00N    8  
  2  3301 Bazilio, Christoph     Gladiator Track        5-04.00N    6  
  3  3515 Toso, Peter            Myaa                   5-00.00N    3.5
  3  3972 Padovoro, Dominick                            5-00.00N    3.5
  5  3143 Salley, Anthony        Burlington             4-08.00N    2  
  6  3635 Russo, Anthony         NJ Striders            4-06.00N    0.5
  6  3631 Porteous, John         NJ Striders            4-06.00N    0.5
  8  3443 Singletary, Adrian     Jersey Shore          J4-06.00N 
  8  3444 Singletary, Julian     Jersey Shore          J4-06.00N 
 10  3639 Stella, Donald         NJ Striders            4-04.00N 
 11  3131 Jelks, Kuron           Burlington             4-00.00N 
 --  3624 Padilla, Nicholas      NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3623 O'Connor, James        NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3117 Curtis, Sean           Burlington                 DNS  
 --  3923 Taylor, Marcus                                    DNS  
 --  3052 Mahan, Robert          Camden Pal                 DNS  
 --  3975 White, Thomas                                     DNS  
 --  3590 Brennan, David         NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3403 Williams, Jared        Jaguars                    DNS  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson                              
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3615 Losowyj, Daniel        NJ Striders              5.31m   NWI    8  
  2  3278 Henderson, Karon       Franklin                 4.78m   NWI    6  
  3  3969 Graddy, Rudolph                                 4.74m   NWI    4  
  4  3838 Summiel, Randolph      Tnt Express              4.22m   NWI    3  
  5  3604 Gugliotta, Kyle        NJ Striders              4.20m   NWI    2  
  6  3036 Carmichael, Jeremi     Camden Pal               4.18m   NWI    1  
  7  3666 Rouse, Shakeel         Paterson Gazelle         4.02m   NWI 
  8  3281 Hyman, Kareem          Franklin                 3.91m   NWI 
  9  3821 Williams, Sheldon      Supersonics              3.90m   NWI 
 10  3290 Robinson, Darryl       Franklin                 3.86m   NWI 
 11  3066 Singleton, Dajon       Camden Pal               3.85m   NWI 
 12  3090 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impact TF         3.46m   NWI 
 --  3422 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr          FOUL   NWI 
 --  3623 O'Connor, James        NJ Striders                DNS   NWI 
 --  3923 Taylor, Marcus                                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3772 Thomas, Alkeem         Sudden Impact Tr           DNS   NWI 
 --  3174 Ifill, Norman          Comets                     DNS   NWI 
 --  3508 Edwards, Brandon       Myaa                       DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin                             
     JO Meet: J 13.17m  7/31/1993   Michael Roberts, Wilmington, DE            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3604 Gugliotta, Kyle        NJ Striders               9.00   NWI    8  
 --  3960 Ashton, III, Arthu                                DNS   NWI 
 --  3903 Alston, Arthur                                    DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague                              
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3437 Davis, Andre           Jersey Shore          40-00.00N    8  
  2  3392 Onwuka, Buchi          Jaguars               39-03.00N    6  
  3  3404 Wright, Marquise       Jaguars               38-04.00N    4  
  4  3199 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons               38-01.50N    3  
  5  3776 Travis, Jonathan       Sudden Impact Tr      33-03.50N    2  
  6  3063 Robinson, Sherman      Camden Pal            33-02.00N    1  
  7  3475 Bigsby, Jr., Bill      Mvp                   31-06.00N 
  8  3072 Thornton, Marques      Camden Pal            31-01.50N 
  9  3395 Richardson, Deven      Jaguars               29-02.50N 
 10  3638 Stabile, Paul          NJ Striders           28-08.00N 
 11  3587 Ahmed, Samson          NJ Striders           27-04.00N 
 12  3636 Russo, Michael         NJ Striders           26-07.25N 
 13  3858 Jefferson, Avery       Transy East           24-02.00N 
 --  3590 Brennan, David         NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3059 Perry, Darrell         Camden Pal                 DNS  
 --  3689 Fox, James             Tsunami                    DNS  
 --  3884 Powell, Tyrell         Trinity                    DNS  
 --  3998 Harvey, Sean           World's Longest            DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage                              
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3113 Astemborski, Jonat     Burlington              122-11N    8  
  2  3437 Davis, Andre           Jersey Shore         120-04.50N    6  
  3  3972 Padovoro, Dominick                          119-02.75N    4  
  4  3998 Harvey, Sean           World's Longest      105-05.50N    3  
  5  3995 Kulik, Casey           World's Longest          90-07N    2  
  6  3227 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri      88-09.50N    1  
  7  3636 Russo, Michael         NJ Striders              85-05N 
  8  3481 Webster, Kyle          Mvp                      85-04N 
  9  4497 Matlock, Coushon       Burlington               81-05N 
 10  3395 Richardson, Deven      Jaguars               66-11.50N 
 11  3691 Froelich, Devin        Tsunami                  59-09N 
 12  3631 Porteous, John         NJ Striders           54-07.25N 
 13  3974 Spencer, Michael                                53-07N 
 14  3394 Pollard, Tre           Jaguars               51-01.50N 
 --  3635 Russo, Anthony         NJ Striders               FOUL  
 --  3404 Wright, Marquise       Jaguars                    SCR  
 --  3689 Fox, James             Tsunami                    SCR  
 --  3590 Brennan, David         NJ Striders                DNS  
 --  3475 Bigsby, Jr., Bill      Mvp                        DNS  
 --  3637 Soliman, Maher         NJ Striders                DNS  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3113 Astemborski, Jonat     Burlington              38.74m     8  
  2  3227 Taylor, Matthew        East Orange Stri        32.04m     6  
  3  3636 Russo, Michael         NJ Striders             24.60m     4  
  4  3995 Kulik, Casey           World's Longest         24.58m     3  
  5  3631 Porteous, John         NJ Striders             21.84m     2  
  6  3628 Passarelli, Thomas     NJ Striders             21.70m     1  
  7  3635 Russo, Anthony         NJ Striders             19.06m  
 --  3590 Brennan, David         NJ Striders                DNS  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall                             
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4409 Battle, Justin         Franklin                 11.53q  NWI  2 
  2  3051 Mack, Taras            Camden Pal               11.65q  NWI  3 
  3  3803 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              11.80q  NWI  4 
  4  3043 Farrington, Syteek     Camden Pal               11.98q  NWI  1 
  5  3739 Lindsay, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver              12.23q  NWI  3 
  6  3142 Robertson, Dereck      Burlington               12.30q  NWI  2 
  7  3740 Marin, Eric            Quicksilver              12.36   NWI  1 
  8  3126 Gittens, Issac         Burlington               12.84   NWI  4 
  9  3815 McDuffy, Devin         Supersonics              12.90   NWI  2 
 10  3405 Wynn, Blair            Jaguars                  13.48   NWI  1 
 11  3137 Pehuay, Bruce          Burlington               14.10   NWI  3 
 12  3212 Woods, Christopher     Dragons                  14.20   NWI  4 
 --  3388 Jeantus, MeniskY       Jaguars                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3741 Myrick, Naji           Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3462 Santamaria, Mark       Lakeland                   SCR          
 --  3460 Lyer, Arjuna           Lakeland                   SCR          
 --  3387 Hughes, Brandon        Jaguars                    SCR          
 --  3917 Rastiello, Michael                                SCR          
 --  3077 Wilkerson, Latrell     Camden Pal                 SCR          
 --  3148 Young, Dezhor          Burlington                 SCR          
 --  3064 Rowe, Talir            Camden Pal                 SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall                             
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4409 Battle, Justin         Franklin                 11.31   NWI    8  
  2  3803 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              11.53   NWI    6  
  3  3051 Mack, Taras            Camden Pal               11.75   NWI    4  
  4  3142 Robertson, Dereck      Burlington               11.97   NWI    3  
  5  3739 Lindsay, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver              12.29   NWI    2  
 --  3043 Farrington, Syteek     Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3167 Bucknor, Brian         Comets                   22.67q  NWI  4 
  2  3804 Brown, Joseph          Supersonics              22.97q  NWI  4 
  3  3808 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics              23.33q  NWI  1 
  4  3450 Sam, Jonathan          Jettas Track Clu         23.34q  NWI  5 
  5  3051 Mack, Taras            Camden Pal               23.43q  NWI  3 
  6  3803 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              23.58q  NWI  5 
  7  3916 Price, Hamadi                                   23.73   NWI  2 
  8  3048 Hillman, William       Camden Pal               24.07   NWI  3 
  9  3387 Hughes, Brandon        Jaguars                  24.44   NWI  3 
 10  3175 Jenkins, Russell       Comets                   24.93   NWI  2 
 11  3037 Carmichael, Joseph     Camden Pal               25.22   NWI  5 
 12  3142 Robertson, Dereck      Burlington               25.23   NWI  1 
 13  3388 Jeantus, MeniskY       Jaguars                  25.41   NWI  1 
 14  3069 Thomas, Christian      Camden Pal               25.81   NWI  4 
 15  3211 Satterwhite, Dhahr     Dragons                  25.85   NWI  1 
 16  3180 McQueen, Malcolm       Comets                   25.92   NWI  2 
 17  3739 Lindsay, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver              26.03   NWI  4 
 18  3126 Gittens, Issac         Burlington               26.07   NWI  2 
 19  3815 McDuffy, Devin         Supersonics              26.63   NWI  5 
 20  3148 Young, Dezhor          Burlington               27.85   NWI  5 
 21  3405 Wynn, Blair            Jaguars                  28.37   NWI  3 
 22  3204 Carter, Ashton         Dragons                  28.71   NWI  2 
 23  3137 Pehuay, Bruce          Burlington               28.84   NWI  3 
 --  3460 Lyer, Arjuna           Lakeland                   DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3917 Rastiello, Michael                                DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3696 Livingston, James      Tsunami                    DNS   NWI  3 
 --  3379 Ellerbe, Charles       Jaguars                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3741 Myrick, Naji           Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3424 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3462 Santamaria, Mark       Lakeland                   SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3167 Bucknor, Brian         Comets                   22.25   NWI    8  
  2  3804 Brown, Joseph          Supersonics              22.74   NWI    6  
  3  3808 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics              22.76   NWI    4  
  4  3450 Sam, Jonathan          Jettas Track Clu         23.11   NWI    3  
  5  3803 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              23.45   NWI    2  
  6  3051 Mack, Taras            Camden Pal               23.65   NWI    1  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3804 Brown, Joseph          Supersonics              51.96q  4 
  2  3808 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics              52.03q  3 
  3  3916 Price, Hamadi                                   52.80q  3 
  4  3136 Martin, William        Burlington               53.11q  2 
  5  3167 Bucknor, Brian         Comets                   53.36q  5 
  6  3926 White, Sadiki                                   54.15q  2 
  7  3694 Hudson, Jervis         Tsunami                  54.40   4 
  8  3696 Livingston, James      Tsunami                  54.92   3 
  9  3427 McLean, Chris          Jersey City              55.91   4 
 10  3819 Whatley, Elijah        Supersonics              57.23   2 
 11  3175 Jenkins, Russell       Comets                   57.36   1 
 12  3802 Abanda, Abanda         Supersonics              58.60   1 
 13  3182 Williams-Parks, Ty     Comets                   59.10   5 
 14  3126 Gittens, Issac         Burlington               59.26   1 
 15  3180 McQueen, Malcolm       Comets                   59.90   5 
 16  3211 Satterwhite, Dhahr     Dragons                1:00.72   3 
 17  3379 Ellerbe, Charles       Jaguars                1:03.11   5 
 --  3069 Thomas, Christian      Camden Pal                 DNS   4 
 --  3388 Jeantus, MeniskY       Jaguars                    DNS   2 
 --  3137 Pehuay, Bruce          Burlington                 DNS   4 
 --  3204 Carter, Ashton         Dragons                    DNS   5 
 --  3387 Hughes, Brandon        Jaguars                    DNS   3 
 --  3148 Young, Dezhor          Burlington                 DNS   2 
 --  3450 Sam, Jonathan          Jettas Track Clu           DNS   1 
 --  3142 Robertson, Dereck      Burlington                 DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3808 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics              50.55     8  
  2  3167 Bucknor, Brian         Comets                   50.65     6  
  3  3804 Brown, Joseph          Supersonics              51.40     4  
  4  3916 Price, Hamadi                                   52.00     3  
  5  3136 Martin, William        Burlington               52.75     2  
 --  3926 White, Sadiki                                     DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods                         
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3926 White, Sadiki                                 2:03.10     8  
  2  3909 Hamami, Arahim                                2:05.68     6  
  3  3136 Martin, William        Burlington             2:06.48     4  
  4  3916 Price, Hamadi                                 2:07.61     3  
  5  3694 Hudson, Jervis         Tsunami                2:09.82     2  
  6  3696 Livingston, James      Tsunami                2:15.06     1  
  7  3427 McLean, Chris          Jersey City            2:16.53  
  8  3182 Williams-Parks, Ty     Comets                 2:18.07  
  9  3315 Jensen, Mattew         Green Streakers        2:18.36  
 10  3819 Whatley, Elijah        Supersonics            2:20.97  
 11  3802 Abanda, Abanda         Supersonics            2:21.76  
 12  3211 Satterwhite, Dhahr     Dragons                2:29.04  
 --  3915 O'Boyle, Patrick                                  SCR  
 --  3912 Hellstern, Steven                                 SCR  
 --  3204 Carter, Ashton         Dragons                    SCR  
 --  3383 Guiscband, James       Jaguars                    SCR  
 --  3398 Spangler, Sam          Jaguars                    SCR  
 --  3911 Hellstein, Steven                                 SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins                              
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3926 White, Sadiki                                 4:20.07     8  
  2  3905 Bowden, Michael                               4:24.25     6  
  3  3909 Hamami, Arahim                                4:30.79     4  
  4  3315 Jensen, Mattew         Green Streakers        4:31.98     3  
 --  3915 O'Boyle, Patrick                                  DNS  
 --  3383 Guiscband, James       Jaguars                    SCR  
 --  3696 Livingston, James      Tsunami                    SCR  
 --  3136 Martin, William        Burlington                 SCR  
 --  3398 Spangler, Sam          Jaguars                    SCR  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper                              
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3905 Bowden, Michael                               9:43.67     8  
  2  3315 Jensen, Mattew         Green Streakers       10:27.11     6  
  3  3922 Tauriello, Jeffrey                           10:30.64     4  
  4  3426 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City           12:08.77     3  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4483 Scharr, Sean           Franklin                 15.13   NWI    8  
  2  3803 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              17.00   NWI    6  
  3  3048 Hillman, William       Camden Pal               17.53   NWI    4  
  4  3740 Marin, Eric            Quicksilver              19.59   NWI    3  
  5  3424 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City              21.06   NWI    2  
 --  3869 Okoya, Bisi            Trenton                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3694 Hudson, Jervis         Tsunami                    SCR       
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani                               
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3694 Hudson, Jervis         Tsunami                1:01.78q 
  2  3869 Okoya, Bisi            Trenton                1:01.99q 
  3  3916 Price, Hamadi                                 1:02.00q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani                               
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3694 Hudson, Jervis         Tsunami                1:01.78     8  
  2  3916 Price, Hamadi                                 1:02.00     6  
 --  3869 Okoya, Bisi            Trenton                    DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets                                     
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        44.83     8  
     1) 3037 Carmichael, Joseph         2) 3043 Farrington, Syteek        
     3) 3051 Mack, Taras                4) 3048 Hillman, William          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A                             
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      3:38.48     8  
     1) 3803 Brooks, Naphtali           2) 3802 Abanda, Abanda            
     3) 3804 Brown, Joseph              4) 3808 Darden, Toddrick          
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           3:45.74     6  
     1) 3167 Bucknor, Brian             2)                                
 -- 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                          SCR  
     1) 3069 Thomas, Christian          2) 3048 Hillman, William          
     3) 3064 Rowe, Talir                4) 3051 Mack, Taras               
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley                              
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3077 Wilkerson, Latrell     Camden Pal               6.25m   NWI    8  
  2  3043 Farrington, Syteek     Camden Pal               5.61m   NWI    6  
  3  3739 Lindsay, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver              4.72m   NWI    4  
  4  3815 McDuffy, Devin         Supersonics              4.02m   NWI    3  
  5  3064 Rowe, Talir            Camden Pal               3.93m   NWI    2  
 --  3069 Thomas, Christian      Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI 
 --  3383 Guiscband, James       Jaguars                    DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules                             
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3808 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics             12.82m   NWI    8  
  2  3077 Wilkerson, Latrell     Camden Pal              12.33m   NWI    6  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen                                
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3807 Cumberbatch, Joshu     Supersonics           47-08.75J    8  
  2  3625 Pantale, Chistophe     NJ Striders           45-08.50J    6  
  3  3037 Carmichael, Joseph     Camden Pal            43-09.00J    4  
  4  3921 Solujich, George                             43-00.50J    3  
  5  4005 Dailey, Bob            Worlds Longest        40-04.00J    2  
  6  3212 Woods, Christopher     Dragons               33-10.00J    1  
  7  3987 Van Buskirk, Andre     Wall Track            24-08.00J 
 --  3180 McQueen, Malcolm       Comets                     DNS  
 --  3927 Yuneman, Eric                                     DNS  
 --  3983 Santulli, Perry        Wall Track                 DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3625 Pantale, Chistophe     NJ Striders             139-03N    8  
  2  3807 Cumberbatch, Joshu     Supersonics             138-09N    6  
  3  3921 Solujich, George                               116-04N    4  
  4  3037 Carmichael, Joseph     Camden Pal              105-11N    3  
  5  4005 Dailey, Bob            Worlds Longest          104-03N    2  
  6  3927 Yuneman, Eric                                   91-07N    1  
 --  3983 Santulli, Perry        Wall Track                FOUL  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4005 Dailey, Bob            Worlds Longest          34.96m     8  
  2  4003 Rubbinaccio, Marc      Worlds Longest          34.20m     6  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs           
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3809 Dixon, Reggie          Supersonics              11.08   NWI    8  
  2  3075 Waugh, Charles         Camden Pal               11.21   NWI    6  
  3  3171 Ferrer, John           Comets                   11.98   NWI    4  
 --  3913 Hellstern, Thomas                                 SCR       
 --  3734 Clark, Robert          Quicksilver                SCR       
 --  3074 Waugh, Amir            Camden Pal                 SCR       
 --  3910 Hellstearn, Thomas                                SCR       
 --  3693 Howard, Kenneth        Tsunami                    SCR       
 --  3230 Muldowney, Michael     Flash Lightning            SCR       
 --  3178 McDonald, Anthony      Comets                     SCR       
 --  3729 Alexander, Ian         Quicksilver                SCR       
 --  3730 Benjamin, Jamil        Quicksilver                SCR       
 --  3423 Andrews, Clifford      Jersey City                SCR       
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts                                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3730 Benjamin, Jamil        Quicksilver              21.72q  NWI  2 
  2  3075 Waugh, Charles         Camden Pal               22.24q  NWI  1 
  3  3809 Dixon, Reggie          Supersonics              22.25q  NWI  4 
  4  3071 Thomas, Ricardo        Camden Pal               22.63q  NWI  1 
  5  3045 Goree, Sherman         Camden Pal               22.70q  NWI  2 
  6  3423 Andrews, Clifford      Jersey City              23.43q  NWI  2 
  7  3181 Washington, Jared      Comets                   23.89   NWI  1 
  8  3178 McDonald, Anthony      Comets                   23.92   NWI  4 
  9  3171 Ferrer, John           Comets                   24.03   NWI  4 
 10  3177 Mathison, Nathanie     Comets                   24.55   NWI  2 
 11  3697 Livingston, Patric     Tsunami                  24.80   NWI  1 
 --  3910 Hellstearn, Thomas                                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3738 Greer, Joshua          Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3693 Howard, Kenneth        Tsunami                    DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3033 Berrios, John          Camden Pal                 SCR          
 --  3061 Ray, Jordan            Camden Pal                 SCR          
 --  3699 Phillips, Julian       Tsunami                    SCR          
 --  3310 Evans, Charles         Green Streakers            SCR          
 --  3209 Robbins, Ishmeal       Dragons                    SCR          
 --  3734 Clark, Robert          Quicksilver                SCR          
 --  3913 Hellstern, Thomas                                 SCR          
 --  3729 Alexander, Ian         Quicksilver                SCR          
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts                                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3075 Waugh, Charles         Camden Pal               22.19   NWI    8  
  2  3071 Thomas, Ricardo        Camden Pal               22.63   NWI    6  
  3  3045 Goree, Sherman         Camden Pal               22.66   NWI    4  
  4  3423 Andrews, Clifford      Jersey City              23.04   NWI    3  
 --  3730 Benjamin, Jamil        Quicksilver                DNS   NWI 
 --  3809 Dixon, Reggie          Supersonics                DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore                          
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3071 Thomas, Ricardo        Camden Pal               50.87     8  
  2  3198 Alexander, Corey       Dragons                  51.38     6  
  3  3201 Bembridge, Donavan     Dragons                  52.77     4  
  4  3210 Rutledge, William      Dragons                  54.75     3  
  5  3207 Mensah, Stephen        Dragons                  55.59     2  
 --  3380 Ellerbe, Dorian        Jaguars                    DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport                            
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3380 Ellerbe, Dorian        Jaguars                1:58.47     8  
  2  3060 Pinckney, Casey        Camden Pal             1:58.48     6  
  3  3866 Bashir, Daquan         Trenton                2:01.34     4  
  4  3428 Munroe, Chadwick       Jersey City            2:01.34     3  
  5  3201 Bembridge, Donavan     Dragons                2:01.35     2  
  6  3816 Oconnor, Eric          Supersonics            2:08.18     1  
  7  3920 Salaway, Thomas                               2:12.35  
  8  3207 Mensah, Stephen        Dragons                2:17.27  
  9  3386 Hughes, Amine          Jaguars                2:17.51  
 10  3310 Evans, Charles         Green Streakers        2:20.06  
 11  3210 Rutledge, William      Dragons                2:35.75  
 12  3208 Paul, John             Dragons                2:35.82  
 --  3904 Apwah, Jason                                      DNS  
 --  3309 Berstler, Steve        Green Streakers            SCR  
 --  3209 Robbins, Ishmeal       Dragons                    SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade                                
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3866 Bashir, Daquan         Trenton                4:22.60     8  
  2  3425 Mabeya, Sidney         Jersey City            4:24.20     6  
 --  3904 Apwah, Jason                                      SCR  
 --  3309 Berstler, Steve        Green Streakers            SCR  
 --  3471 Roman, Scott           Monroe                     SCR  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal                           
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3471 Roman, Scott           Monroe                17:08.32  
  2  3425 Mabeya, Sidney         Jersey City           17:17.97  
  3  3470 Brown, Ryan            Monroe                17:33.98  
 --  3866 Bashir, Daquan         Trenton                    DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock                              
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3735 Cottman, Jamal         Quicksilver              15.13q  NWI  2 
  2  3816 Oconnor, Eric          Supersonics              16.14q  NWI  2 
  3  3177 Mathison, Nathanie     Comets                   16.23q  NWI  1 
  4  3736 Douglas, Trvis         Quicksilver              18.93q  NWI  1 
 --  3181 Washington, Jared      Comets                     DNF   NWI  2 
 --  3743 Powell, Chance         Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3865 Animashaon, Ayodej     Trenton                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3230 Muldowney, Michael     Flash Lightning            DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3738 Greer, Joshua          Quicksilver                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3708 Spann, Jacob           Tsunami                    SCR          
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.57  2004        Kevin Craddock                              
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3735 Cottman, Jamal         Quicksilver              14.93   NWI    8  
  2  3177 Mathison, Nathanie     Comets                   16.02   NWI    6  
  3  3816 Oconnor, Eric          Supersonics              16.18   NWI    4  
  4  3736 Douglas, Trvis         Quicksilver              19.24   NWI    3  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement                              
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3907 Eggers,Iv, George                               54.68q  2 
  2  3038 Clarke, Zachary        Camden Pal               58.11q  2 
  3  3060 Pinckney, Casey        Camden Pal               59.31q  1 
  4  3816 Oconnor, Eric          Supersonics              59.37q  1 
  5  3920 Salaway, Thomas                               1:00.38q  1 
  6  3736 Douglas, Trvis         Quicksilver            1:04.53q  2 
  7  3208 Paul, John             Dragons                1:16.56   2 
 --  3708 Spann, Jacob           Tsunami                    DNS   1 
 --  3865 Animashaon, Ayodej     Trenton                    DNS   1 
 --  3735 Cottman, Jamal         Quicksilver                DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston                               
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                        42.89     8  
     1) 3074 Waugh, Amir                2) 3075 Waugh, Charles            
     3) 3071 Thomas, Ricardo            4) 3061 Ray, Jordan               
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                             44.81     6  
  3 07-Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        46.04     4  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta                              
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA              
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07- Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                      3:22.54     8  
     1) 3045 Goree, Sherman             2) 3060 Pinckney, Casey           
     3) 3071 Thomas, Ricardo            4) 3075 Waugh, Charles            
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           3:32.93     6  
  3 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                           3:37.64     4  
 
High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards                              
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/1985      Rick Noji, Seattle, WA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3868 Boyd, Devon            Trenton                6-06.00N 
  2  3908 Frick, Justin                                J6-06.00N 
  3  3871 Thompson, Frank        Trenton                6-04.00N 
  4  3201 Bembridge, Donavan     Dragons               J6-04.00N 
 --  3686 Austin, Oraldo         Tsunami                    DNS  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.22m  7/28/2005   Jordan Scott, Spirit NE                     
     JO Meet: J 5.22m  7/28/2005   Scott Roth, unattached-14                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  3870 Sawyer, Robert         Trenton                     NH  
 
Long Jump Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3074 Waugh, Amir            Camden Pal                5.75   NWI    8  
  2  3176 Lawson, Deion          Comets                    5.50   NWI    6  
  3  3743 Powell, Chance         Quicksilver               5.50   NWI    4  
 --  3061 Ray, Jordan            Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI 
 --  3910 Hellstearn, Thomas                                DNS   NWI 
 --  3871 Thompson, Frank        Trenton                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3913 Hellstern, Thomas                                 DNS   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall                               
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3868 Boyd, Devon            Trenton                1-00.75   NWI    8  
  2  3074 Waugh, Amir            Camden Pal             1-00.75   NWI    6  
  3  3871 Thompson, Frank        Trenton                1-00.00   NWI    4  
  4  3870 Sawyer, Robert         Trenton                1-00.00   NWI    3  
  5  3198 Alexander, Corey       Dragons                1-00.00   NWI    2  
  6  3181 Washington, Jared      Comets                   11.75   NWI    1  
 --  3913 Hellstern, Thomas                                 DNS   NWI 
 --  3061 Ray, Jordan            Camden Pal                 DNS   NWI 
 --  3910 Hellstearn, Thomas                                DNS   NWI 
 --  3686 Austin, Oraldo         Tsunami                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3865 Animashaon, Ayodej     Trenton                    DNS   NWI 
 --  3908 Frick, Justin                                     DNS   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson                             
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4006 Grinnett, John         Worlds Longest        40-07.50N    8  
  2  3925 Von Linden, Kyle                             40-05.00N    6  
 --  3924 Turner, Stephen                                   DNS  
 --  3693 Howard, Kenneth        Tsunami                    DNS  
 --  3702 Plummer, Eric          Tsunami                    DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson                              
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3297 Kalnas, Gregory        Garden State            160-00J    8  
  2  3925 Von Linden, Kyle                               118-07J    6  
 --  3924 Turner, Stephen                                   SCR  
 --  3702 Plummer, Eric          Tsunami                    SCR  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar                               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3906 Consoli, Patrick                               41.78m     8  
  2  3402 Whitlock, Gregg        Jaguars                 37.98m     6  
  3  4004 Chibbaro, Dan          Worlds Longest          30.66m     4  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3947 Kohli, Juliet                                 6:35.21     8  
  2  3528 Charleston, Sydnie     NJ Striders            8:10.56     6  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  4801 McKee, William                                    SCR  
 --  3280 Hill, Valon            Franklin                   SCR  
 
              Women - Sub Bantam - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-New Jersey Striders      23        2) 07-Burlington Track Club   22   
    3) 07-Franklin Track Club      21        4) 07-Bergen Impact TFC       18   
    5) 07-TRANSY EAST T/C           7        6) 07-TNT Express              6   
    6) 07-Jaguar Track Club         6        6) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C   6   
    9) 07-LTC Track Club            4       10) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB   2   
   10) 07-Westfield YMCA            2                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-New Jersey Striders      69        2) 07-Jaguar Track Club       30   
    3) 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB   24        3) 07-TRANSY EAST T/C         24   
    5) 07-Paterson Gazelles        18        6) 07-Sudden Impact Track Cl  17   
    7) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Trac  16        8) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C  13   
    9) 07-LTC Track Club           11       10) 07-Franklin Track Club     10   
   11) 07-Bergen Impact TFC         8       12) 07-Burlington Track Club    5   
   13) 07-Jersey City Recreation    4       14) 07-hakensack                3   
   14) 07-TRINITY                   3       14) 07-Jersey City PAL          3   
   17) 07-Westfield YMCA            2       18) 07-TNT Express              1   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-New Jersey Striders      55        2) 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  43   
    3) 07-Jaguar Track Club        36        4) 07-Bergen Impact TFC       34   
    5) 07-MYAA T/C                 22        6) 07-Franklin Track Club     21   
    7) 07-JERSEY SHORE T/C         20        8) 07-Paterson Gazelles       18   
    9) 07-Wall Track Club          15       10) 07-TRANSY EAST T/C         13   
   11) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C   12       12) 07-LTC Track Club           8   
   13) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB    7       14) 07-Gladiator Track Club     3   
   14) 07-Burlington Track Club     3       14) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Tra   3   
   17) 07-MVP Express Track Club    2       17) 07-TNT Express              2   
   19) 07-DRAGONS Elite T/C         1                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-Jaguar Track Club        86        2) 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  72.50
    3) 07-New Jersey Striders      37        4) 07-Paterson Gazelles       22   
    4) 07-Lakeland Jr. Track Club  22        6) 07-GREEN STREAKERS OF NJ   17   
    7) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C   14.50     8) 07-MYAA T/C                12   
    9) 07-Wall Track Club           8        9) 07-World's Longest Throw    8   
   11) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB    6       12) 07-Franklin Track Club      5   
   13) 07-Burlington Track Club     3       13) 07-TRANSY EAST T/C          3   
   15) 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB         2       15) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Tra   2   
   17) 07-LTC Track Club            1       17) 07-OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARM   1   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB   63        2) 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB       50   
    3) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C   41        4) 07-TRANSY EAST T/C         38   
    5) 07-Jaguar Track Club        11        6) 07-Wall Track Club          8   
    7) 07-New Jersey Striders       6        8) 07-WORLD'S LONGEST THROW    4   
    8) 07-DRAGONS Elite T/C         4       10) 07-Paterson Gazelles        2   
   10) 07-MYAA T/C                  2                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Trac  58        2) 07-WORLD'S LONGEST THROW   35   
    3) 07-DRAGONS Elite T/C        30        4) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C  15   
    5) 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB        12        6) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB   9   
    7) 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB    8        8) 07-Jaguar Track Club        6   
    8) 07-Shore Athletic Club       6       10) 07-New Jersey Striders      3   
 
              Men - Sub Bantam - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Trac  32        2) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C  22   
    3) 07-Burlington Track Club    16        4) 07-Bergen Impact TFC       13   
    5) 07-Paterson Gazelles        12        6) 07-TNT Express             11   
    7) 07-Gladiator Track Club     10        8) 07-East Orange Striders     8   
    9) 07-Sudden Impact Track Clu   6       10) 07-TRINITY                  5   
   11) 07-Jaguar Track Club         4       12) 07-Franklin Track Club      3   
   12) 07-JERSEY SHORE T/C          3       12) 07-TRANSY EAST T/C          3   
   12) 07-East Orange Rec.Strider   3       16) 07-New Jersey Striders      1   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C   37        2) 07-Jaguar Track Club       34   
    2) 07-Burlington Track Club    34        4) 07-New Jersey Striders     26   
    5) 07-Wall Track Club          16        6) 07-Sudden Impact Track Cl  10   
    7) 07-Bergen Impact TFC         9        8) 07-Lakeland Jr. Track Clu   8   
    9) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Trac   7       10) 07-East Orange Striders     6   
   11) 07-TNT Express               5       12) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB   2   
   13) 07-Westfield YMCA            1       13) 07-Franklin Track Club      1   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-New Jersey Striders      61        2) 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB  43   
    3) 07-TRINITY                  31        4) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Tra  30   
    5) 07-East Orange Striders     21        6) 07-Burlington Track Club   20   
    7) 07-GREEN STREAKERS OF NJ T  18        8) 07-Sudden Impact Track Cl  14   
    8) 07-TNT Express              14       10) 07-Lakeland Jr. Track Clu  12   
   11) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C   11       12) 07-Jaguar Track Club       10   
   13) 07-MYAA T/C                  8       13) 07-MVP Express Track Club   8   
   15) 07-Franklin Track Club       3       15) 07-Jersey City Recreation   3   
   17) 07-Paterson Gazelles         2       18) 07-Westfield YMCA           1   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-TRANSY EAST T/C          41        2) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C  38   
    3) 07-Burlington Track Club    35.50     4) 07-JERSEY SHORE T/C        35   
    5) 07-New Jersey Striders      27        6) 07-Franklin Track Club     26   
    7) 07-Jaguar Track Club        21        8) 07-Sudden Impact Track Cl  17.50
    9) 07-DRAGONS Elite T/C        15       10) 07-MYAA T/C                14.50
   11) 07-Gladiator Track Club     14       12) 07-GREEN STREAKERS OF NJ   12   
   12) 07-TNT Express              12       14) 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB       11   
   15) 07-World's Longest Throw C   8       16) 07-East Orange Striders     7   
   16) 07-Paterson Gazelles         7       18) 07-Jettas Track Club        6   
   19) 07-TRENTON TRACK CLUB        2       19) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Tra   2   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB   69        2) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C  46   
    3) 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB        20        4) 07-WORLD'S LONGEST THROW   18   
    5) 07-Franklin Track Club      16        6) 07-New Jersey Striders     14   
    7) 07-Plainfield Tsunami Trac  11        8) 07-GREEN STREAKERS OF NJ    9   
    8) 07-Burlington Track Club     9        8) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB   9   
   11) 07-Jersey City Recreation    5       12) 07-Jettas Track Club        3   
   13) 07-DRAGONS Elite T/C         1                                           
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 07- WILLIS CAMDEN PAL T/C   68        2) 07-COMETS TRACK CLUB       29   
    3) 07-TRENTON TRACK CLUB       27        4) 07-DRAGONS Elite T/C       23   
    5) 07-QUICKSILVER TRACK CLUB   19        6) 07-Jaguar Track Club       14   
    7) 07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB   13        8) 07-WORLD'S LONGEST THROW   12   
    8) 07-Jersey City Recreation   12       10) 07-Garden State T/C         8