Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/30/2005 05:01 PM
                  2004 - 2005 Youth Indoor Series - 1/30/2005                  
                                    Meet #2                                    
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1213 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu                   8.60q  1 
  2  1280 Penny, Faith           East Islip Track        8.70       8.70q  3 
  3  1605 Muhaw, Erika           Unattached                        10.10q  3 
  4  1405 Livingstone, Mary      Tsunami                           10.50q  3 
  4  1246 Goodwin, Jalonda       Delco Stallions                   10.50q  1 
  6  1343 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  10.70   1 
  7  1257 Townsend, Sydni        Delco Stallions                   11.70   3 
  8  1401 Gilliam, Brianna       Tsunami                           11.80   2 
  9  1400 Gilliam, Alexandra     Tsunami                           12.10   2 
 10  1258 Turner, Madison        Delco Stallions                   13.10   2 
 11  1252 Palermo, Jesse         Delco Stallions                   13.30   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1213 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu        8.60       8.40  
  2  1280 Penny, Faith           East Islip Track        8.70       8.50  
  3  1605 Muhaw, Erika           Unattached             10.10       9.50  
  4  1405 Livingstone, Mary      Tsunami                10.50      10.20  
  5  1246 Goodwin, Jalonda       Delco Stallions        10.50      10.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1280 Penny, Faith           East Islip Track       37.50      39.10   1 
  2  1369 Ortiz, Rayna           Jetta                             39.40   1 
  3  1222 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track Clu                  41.00   2 
  4  1605 Muhaw, Erika           Unattached                        42.20   1 
  5  1604 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                        43.60   2 
  6  1243 Adams, Teja            Delco Stallions                   47.10   2 
  7  1343 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  48.40   1 
  8  1246 Goodwin, Jalonda       Delco Stallions                   48.80   1 
  9  1404 Lee, Perri             Tsunami                           49.90   2 
 10  1401 Gilliam, Brianna       Tsunami                           52.60   2 
 11  1400 Gilliam, Alexandra     Tsunami                           59.80   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1280 Penny, Faith           East Islip Track     1:36.00    1:29.10  
  2  1210 Chandler, TracieMa     Comets Track Clu                1:34.00  
  3  1369 Ortiz, Rayna           Jetta                           1:38.60  
  4  1216 Johnson, Asia          Comets Track Clu                1:41.20  
  5  1604 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                      1:41.80  
  6  1405 Livingstone, Mary      Tsunami                         1:53.50  
  7  1404 Lee, Perri             Tsunami                         1:54.10  
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1604 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                      7:54.10  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CometsTrack Club  'A'                                        2:50.20  
     1) 1210 Chandler, TracieMarie      2) 1213 Gibbs, Janelle            
     3) 1216 Johnson, Asia              4) 1222 Sherman, Elyse            
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         4:00.00  
     1) 1243 Adams, Teja                2) 1257 Townsend, Sydni           
     3) 1252 Palermo, Jesse             4) 1258 Turner, Madison           
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1284 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu                   7.80q  1 
  2  1542 Gamble, Kaitlyn        Long Branch                        8.30q  1 
  3  1303 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar Track Clu                   8.40q  3 
  4  1378 Spataro, Dominique     NJ Striders                        8.50q  3 
  5  1253 Palermo, Kimberly      Delco Stallions                    8.60q  3 
  5  1255 Spence, Rayanha        Delco Stallions                    8.60q  1 
  7  1447 Fitzpatrick, Desti     Supersonic                         8.70   3 
  8  1618 Potosnak, Sarah        Unattached                         9.00   2 
  9  1406 Riddick, Zakiyah       Tsunami                            9.10   2 
 10  1453 Story, Amber           Supersonic                         9.60   1 
 11  1247 Goodwin, Janelle       Delco Stallions                    9.90   2 
 12  1244 Coulibaly, Abria       Delco Stallions                   10.70   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1284 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu        7.80       7.70  
  2  1303 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar Track Clu        8.40       8.10  
  3  1542 Gamble, Kaitlyn        Long Branch             8.30       8.60  
  4  1378 Spataro, Dominique     NJ Striders             8.50       8.70  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1284 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu                            
  2  1211 Coleman, Imani         Comets Track Clu                  34.60   2 
  3  1542 Gamble, Kaitlyn        Long Branch                       35.90   1 
  4  1303 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar Track Clu                  36.50   1 
  5  1378 Spataro, Dominique     NJ Striders                       36.60   2 
  6  1447 Fitzpatrick, Desti     Supersonic                        36.80   2 
  7  1215 Harris, Shayla         Comets Track Clu                  37.10   2 
  8  1482 Hilton, Kenda          Transy East Trac                  37.30   1 
  9  1606 Jorgensen, Chelsea     Unattached                        37.40   3 
 10  1627 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Jetta                             37.60   2 
 11  1453 Story, Amber           Supersonic                        37.90   1 
 12  1255 Spence, Rayanha        Delco Stallions                   38.40   3 
 13  1618 Potosnak, Sarah        Unattached                        38.70   2 
 14  1253 Palermo, Kimberly      Delco Stallions                   38.90   1 
 15  1406 Riddick, Zakiyah       Tsunami                           40.80   1 
 16  1223 Sherman, Jordan        Comets Track Clu                  41.00   2 
 17  1242 Adams, Syndeya         Delco Stallions                   43.20   1 
 18  1247 Goodwin, Janelle       Delco Stallions                   44.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1284 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar Track Clu                1:14.70   1 
  2  1211 Coleman, Imani         Comets Track Clu                1:20.10   1 
  3  1215 Harris, Shayla         Comets Track Clu                1:20.40   1 
  4  1301 Quinn, Tess            Jaguar Track Clu                1:21.60   1 
  5  1303 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar Track Clu                1:23.60   1 
  6  1606 Jorgensen, Chelsea     Unattached                      1:24.70   1 
  7  1582 Rohsler, Katlyn        Unattached                      1:30.30   2 
  8  1223 Sherman, Jordan        Comets Track Clu                1:32.60   1 
  9  1242 Adams, Syndeya         Delco Stallions                 1:34.70   2 
 10  1627 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Jetta                           1:36.60   1 
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1483 Hilton, Shanaih        Transy East Trac                6:24.50  
  2  1301 Quinn, Tess            Jaguar Track Clu                6:32.90  
  3  1485 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East Trac                6:33.20  
  4  1479 Corbin, Ivy            Transy East Trac                6:40.20  
  5  1582 Rohsler, Katlyn        Unattached                      6:51.90  
  6  1481 Griffin, Danni         Transy East Trac                7:35.00  
  7  1501 Dias, Beatriz          Deon of Lions                   7:50.10  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1397 Cody, Pamela           Tsunami                              DQ  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         2:55.60  
     1) 1255 Spence, Rayanha            2) 1242 Adams, Syndeya            
     3) 1253 Palermo, Kimberly          4) 1244 Coulibaly, Abria          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East Track Club  'A'                                  6:00.00  
     1) 1483 Hilton, Shanaih            2) 1485 Lawrence, Crystal         
     3) 1481 Griffin, Danni             4) 1476 Blake, Brittany           
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1244 Coulibaly, Abria       Delco Stallions                10-05.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1307 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguar Track Clu                   7.40q  3 
  2  1403 Lee, Lindsay           Tsunami                            7.50q  3 
  3  1601 Carlino, Gina          NJ Striders                        7.90q  4 
  3  1614 Calabrese, Angela      Montville                          7.90q  2 
  5  1306 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar Track Clu                   8.00q  3 
  5  1602 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                        8.00q  4 
  5  1541 Bey, Patricia          Long Branch                        8.00q  1 
  8  1556 Lewis, Kiesharrah      Long Branch                        8.10   1 
  9  1620 Rizio, Julia           Montville                          8.30   1 
  9  1490 Wright, Jasmine        Trenton Communit                   8.30   2 
 11  1617 Sonn, Courtney         Montville                          8.40   1 
 12  1248 Goodwin, Jasmine       Delco Stallions                    9.10   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1307 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguar Track Clu        7.40       7.30  
  1  1403 Lee, Lindsay           Tsunami                 7.50       7.30  
  3  1614 Calabrese, Angela      Montville               7.90       7.80  
  4  1601 Carlino, Gina          NJ Striders             7.90       8.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1307 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguar Track Clu                  31.20   4 
  2  1403 Lee, Lindsay           Tsunami                           31.90   1 
  3  1443 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonic                        32.30   1 
  4  1614 Calabrese, Angela      Montville                         32.60   1 
  5  1621 Couch, Mikayla         Montville                         32.90   1 
  6  1306 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar Track Clu                  34.20   3 
  7  1541 Bey, Patricia          Long Branch                       34.60   4 
  8  1602 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                       34.90   2 
  9  1294 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar Track Clu                  35.00   3 
 10  1556 Lewis, Kiesharrah      Long Branch                       35.40   2 
 11  1611 Haugh, Summer          Montville                         35.90   3 
 12  1490 Wright, Jasmine        Trenton Communit                  36.60   3 
 13  1629 McCrea, C'Ara          Jetta                             36.70   4 
 14  1287 Chelsea, Burrus        Jaguar Track Clu                  37.20   2 
 15  1225 Sherman, Taelor        Comets Track Clu                  38.30   1 
 16  1620 Rizio, Julia           Montville                         38.50   3 
 17  1610 Nelligan, Moira        Montville                         38.60   2 
 18  1617 Sonn, Courtney         Montville                         38.70   4 
 19  1248 Goodwin, Jasmine       Delco Stallions                   40.20   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1217 Johnson, Jade          Comets Track Clu                1:10.60  
  2  1443 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonic                      1:13.10  
  2  1403 Lee, Lindsay           Tsunami                         1:13.10  
  4  1221 Seabrook, Yazmin       Comets Track Clu                1:23.40  
  5  1287 Chelsea, Burrus        Jaguar Track Clu                1:27.20  
  6  1611 Haugh, Summer          Montville                       1:28.90  
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1475 Amaral, Joelle         Transy East Trac                5:44.40  
  2  1509 Simones, Ines          Deon of Lions                   5:57.20  
  3  1477 Champelle, Nicole      Transy East Trac                6:18.00  
  4  1584 Wolf, Heather          Montville                       6:22.40  
  5  1478 Corbin, Bernice        Transy East Trac                6:29.20  
  6  1563 Fonseca, Jessica       Sport Newark                    7:11.70  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1613 St Lawrence, Natal     Starz Track Club               10:32.90  
 --  1430 Lane, Courtney         Starz Track Club                     DQ  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montville Track Club  'A'                                    2:14.50  
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                       2:17.50  
  3 CometsTrack Club  'A'                                        2:25.30  
     1) 1214 Harris, Keyanna            2) 1217 Johnson, Jade             
     3) 1221 Seabrook, Yazmin           4) 1225 Sherman, Taelor           
  4 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                                  2:30.10  
  5 Montville Track Club  'B'                                    2:37.70  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1445 Carpenter, Yakira      Supersonic                      4-02.00  
  2  1497 Casazza, Serena        Montville                       3-11.00  
  3  1613 St Lawrence, Natal     Starz Track Club                3-08.00  
  4  1214 Harris, Keyanna        Comets Track Clu                3-07.00  
  5  1430 Lane, Courtney         Starz Track Club                3-05.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1621 Couch, Mikayla         Montville                      23-11.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1442 Barlow, Briana         Supersonic                         7.00q  2 
  2  1299 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar Track Clu                   7.20q  2 
  3  1288 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar Track Clu                   7.60q  1 
  4  1285 Byrd, McKenna          Jaguar Track Clu                   7.80q  1 
  4  1538 Clark, Felicia         Long Branch                        7.80q  4 
  6  1591 Shaw, Sayini           Unattached                         7.90   4 
  6  1340 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                   7.90   1 
  8  1388 Spicer, Nia            Plainfield Coed         9.00       8.10   3 
  9  1540 Blount, Daedra         Long Branch                        8.20   5 
 10  1379 Lovenson, Nancy        Plainfield Coed        10.00       8.40   3 
 11  1212 DeBruhl, Aminah        Comets Track Clu                   8.50   4 
 11  1612 Haugh, Jasmine         Unattached                         8.50   5 
 13  1555 Hale, Leah             Long Branch                        8.70   2 
 14  1382 Pringley, Niasia       Plainfield Coed        11.00       8.90   5 
 15  1250 Jones, Patrice         Delco Stallions                    9.40   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1442 Barlow, Briana         Supersonic              7.00       7.20  
  2  1299 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar Track Clu        7.20       7.30  
  3  1288 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar Track Clu        7.60       7.80  
  4  1538 Clark, Felicia         Long Branch             7.80       8.00  
  5  1285 Byrd, McKenna          Jaguar Track Clu        7.80       8.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1385 Slade, Chelsey         Plainfield Coed                   28.30   3 
  2  1446 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonic                        31.00   1 
  3  1220 Ogbonna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu                  32.20   1 
  3  1285 Byrd, McKenna          Jaguar Track Clu                  32.20   1 
  5  1546 Bey, Sharae            Long Branch                       32.40   3 
  6  1288 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar Track Clu                  32.50   1 
  6  1634 Wooten, Nia            Jaguar Track Clu                  32.50   2 
  8  1299 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar Track Clu                  32.80   3 
  9  1548 Evans, jessica         Long Branch                       32.90   2 
 10  1340 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                  33.10   3 
 11  1389 Washington, Tenasi     Plainfield Coed        28.00      33.40   3 
 12  1245 Goodwin, Jada          Delco Stallions                   33.80   1 
 13  1607 Danilack, Lindsey      Unattached                        33.90   3 
 14  1388 Spicer, Nia            Plainfield Coed        29.00      34.40   1 
 15  1386 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Coed        29.00      34.50   1 
 16  1633 Goez, Jessica          Jetta                             34.70   1 
 17  1540 Blount, Daedra         Long Branch                       34.80   2 
 18  1587 Garcia, Ashley         Long Branch                       34.90   2 
 19  1555 Hale, Leah             Long Branch                       36.70   2 
 20  1612 Haugh, Jasmine         Unattached                        36.90   2 
 21  1224 Sherman, Lindsey       Comets Track Clu                  38.00   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1480 Graham, Monique        Transy East Trac                1:07.60   1 
  2  1451 Hernandez, Nadia       Supersonic                      1:09.50   1 
  3  1442 Barlow, Briana         Supersonic                                  
  4  1431 Linley, Safiya         Starz Track Club                1:11.20   1 
  5  1634 Wooten, Nia            Jaguar Track Clu                1:12.10   2 
  6  1446 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonic                      1:12.60   2 
  7  1245 Goodwin, Jada          Delco Stallions                 1:14.60   2 
  8  1607 Danilack, Lindsey      Unattached                      1:16.40   2 
  9  1429 Hudson, Soroya         Starz Track Club                1:18.30   2 
 10  1389 Washington, Tenasi     Plainfield Coed      1:12.00    1:27.00   1 
 11  1386 Sloane, Bethany        Plainfield Coed      1:13.00    1:28.80   1 
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1561 Cordero, Nicole        Sport Newark                    5:40.70  
  2  1431 Linley, Safiya         Starz Track Club                6:12.50  
  3  1565 Silva, Venessa         Sport Newark                    7:10.90  
  4  1569 Datorre, Cristina      Sport Newark                    7:23.70  
  5  1567 Fonseca, Jennifer      Sport Newark                    7:27.50  
  6  1564 Marques, Joana         Sport Newark                    8:09.10  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1431 Linley, Safiya         Starz Track Club                9:26.50  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                       2:13.80  
  2 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                                  2:16.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East Track Club  'A'                                  4:55.30  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1429 Hudson, Soroya         Starz Track Club                4-01.00  
 --  1451 Hernandez, Nadia       Supersonic                           NH  
 --  1220 Ogbonna, Cynthia       Comets Track Clu                     NH  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1224 Sherman, Lindsey       Comets Track Clu               24-06.00  
  2  1256 Townsend, Brittany     Delco Stallions                22-10.00  
  3  1385 Slade, Chelsey         Plainfield Coed     20-00.00   20-10.00  
  4  1212 DeBruhl, Aminah        Comets Track Clu               19-10.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1428 Hudson, Chia           Starz Track Club                   7.10q 
  2  1290 Elcock, Viviana        Jaguar Track Clu                   7.50q 
  3  1297 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu                   8.40q 
  4  1381 Patterson, Ashante     Plainfield Coed        10.00       9.40q 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1428 Hudson, Chia           Starz Track Club        7.10       7.10  
  2  1290 Elcock, Viviana        Jaguar Track Clu        7.50       7.50  
  3  1297 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu        8.40       8.40  
  4  1381 Patterson, Ashante     Plainfield Coed         9.40       9.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1428 Hudson, Chia           Starz Track Club                  28.30  
  2  1297 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu                  33.10  
  3  1290 Elcock, Viviana        Jaguar Track Clu                  36.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1432 Ramsay, Ashlee         Starz Track Club                1:06.60  
  2  1297 Mohammed, Zakiyyah     Jaguar Track Clu                1:15.60  
  3  1290 Elcock, Viviana        Jaguar Track Clu                1:28.70  
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1566 Marques, Marta         Sport Newark                    6:33.30  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1432 Ramsay, Ashlee         Starz Track Club                4-09.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1560 Cordero, Leann         NJ Striders                    28-01.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1433 Ramsay, Keva           Starz Track Club                1:08.30  
  2  1444 Brienne, Rudy          Supersonic                      1:17.00  
 
1600 Meter Run Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1499 Davies, Ashley         Unattached                      5:44.90  
  2  1444 Brienne, Rudy          Supersonic                      6:34.20  
 
High Jump Young Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1433 Ramsay, Keva           Starz Track Club                5-01.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1359 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                   8.90q  2 
  2  1235 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu                   9.10q  1 
  3  1419 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                            9.50q  1 
  4  1240 Sherman, Elliot        Comets Track Clu                   9.90q  2 
  5  1241 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track Clu                  10.30q  2 
  6  1231 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu                  12.70   1 
  7  1426 Wilcher, Cleb. (Cj     Tsunami                           13.50   1 
 
55 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1359 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr        8.90       8.80  
  2  1235 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu        9.10       8.90  
  3  1419 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                 9.50      10.00  
  4  1240 Sherman, Elliot        Comets Track Clu        9.90      10.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1359 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                  36.20   1 
  2  1272 Moody, Emil            Delco Stallions                   38.70   1 
  3  1261 Henson, Day-Juan       Delco Stallions                   40.20   1 
  4  1241 Sherman, Ellison       Comets Track Clu                  41.00   1 
  5  1270 Medley, Deonne         Delco Stallions                   41.70   1 
  6  1419 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami                           41.80   2 
  7  1240 Sherman, Elliot        Comets Track Clu                  42.40   1 
  8  1266 Jones, Justin          Delco Stallions                   42.70   2 
  9  1260 Henson, Damir          Delco Stallions                   43.90   2 
 10  1632 Goez, Brandon          Jetta                             46.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1359 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                1:23.80  
  2  1464 Northover, Jahlil      Supersonic                      1:31.50  
  3  1260 Henson, Damir          Delco Stallions                 1:45.70  
 
1600 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1326 Quinn, Erik            Jaguar Track Clu                6:57.30  
  2  1464 Northover, Jahlil      Supersonic                      6:58.60  
  3  1522 Dias, Marcos           Deon of Lions                   7:27.60  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         2:49.20  
     1) 1270 Medley, Deonne             2) 1261 Henson, Day-Juan          
     3) 1266 Jones, Justin              4) 1272 Moody, Emil               
  2 CometsTrack Club  'A'                                        3:08.90  
     1) 1231 Dyer, Justin               2) 1235 King, Javon               
     3) 1240 Sherman, Elliot            4) 1241 Sherman, Ellison          
  3 Plainfield Pal Tsunami TC  'A'                               3:52.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1598 Vanderbeek, Chandl     Unattached                         7.80q  3 
  1  1262 Henson, Dayton         Delco Stallions                    7.80q  4 
  3  1351 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                   7.90q  3 
  3  1363 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr                   7.90q  1 
  3  1594 Vanderbeek, Connor     Unattached                         7.90q  2 
  6  1279 White, Quadaar         Delco Stallions                    8.00   1 
  7  1277 Turner, Alex           Delco Stallions                    8.10   4 
  8  1518 Casazza, Zachary       Montville                          8.30   1 
  9  1420 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                            8.40   2 
 10  1465 Pittman, Javon         Supersonic                         8.50   1 
 11  1448 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Supersonic                         8.70   2 
 12  1281 Penny, Harry           East Islip Track                  10.00   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1262 Henson, Dayton         Delco Stallions         7.80       7.70  
  2  1594 Vanderbeek, Connor     Unattached              7.90       7.80  
  3  1598 Vanderbeek, Chandl     Unattached              7.80       7.90  
  3  1363 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr        7.90       7.90  
  5  1351 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr        7.90       8.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1416 Johnson, Richard       Tsunami                           31.00   1 
  2  1463 James, Jamal           Supersonic                        31.50   1 
  3  1598 Vanderbeek, Chandl     Unattached                        32.70   2 
  4  1351 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                  32.90   2 
  4  1363 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr                  32.90   3 
  4  1267 Jones, Malik           Delco Stallions                   32.90   1 
  7  1362 Muhammad, Waheed       Jersey City Recr                  33.30   3 
  8  1279 White, Quadaar         Delco Stallions                   33.40   1 
  9  1594 Vanderbeek, Connor     Unattached                        34.20   2 
  9  1259 Bolich, Walter         Delco Stallions                   34.20   1 
 11  1471 Williams, Jackie       Supersonic                        34.70   2 
 12  1228 Bronner, Mark          Comets Track Clu                  35.30   1 
 13  1465 Pittman, Javon         Supersonic                        35.40   2 
 13  1448 Fitzpatrick, Minka     Supersonic                        35.40   3 
 15  1420 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                           36.70   3 
 16  1281 Penny, Harry           East Islip Track                  44.90   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1463 James, Jamal           Supersonic                      1:14.90   1 
  2  1351 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                1:18.20   2 
  3  1465 Pittman, Javon         Supersonic                      1:20.10   2 
  4  1471 Williams, Jackie       Supersonic                      1:20.30   1 
  5  1518 Casazza, Zachary       Montville                       1:20.40   2 
  6  1228 Bronner, Mark          Comets Track Clu                1:21.70   1 
  7  1372 Wynn, Brion            Jetta                           1:23.00   1 
  8  1420 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami                         1:35.60   2 
  9  1281 Penny, Harry           East Islip Track                1:39.90   2 
 10  1418 Muhammad, Sufian       Tsunami                         1:41.20   1 
 
1600 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1596 Higgins, Michael       Montville                       6:51.90  
  2  1579 Fontes, Filipe         Sport Newark                    7:17.90  
  3  1512 Alves, Dylan           Deon of Lions                   7:54.70  
  4  1570 Figueiredo, Daniel     Sport Newark                    7:59.20  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1411 Cody, Thomas           Tsunami                              DQ  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         2:22.30  
     1) 1259 Bolich, Walter             2) 1277 Turner, Alex              
     3) 1267 Jones, Malik               4) 1262 Henson, Dayton            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         5:35.50  
     1) 1259 Bolich, Walter             2) 1277 Turner, Alex              
     3) 1262 Henson, Dayton             4) 1267 Jones, Malik              
  2 Montville Track Club  'A'                                    5:53.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1411 Cody, Thomas           Tsunami                        13-01.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1460 Gardner, Angelo        Supersonic                         7.40q  1 
  2  1439 Stewart, Neko          Starz Track Club                   7.50q  1 
  2  1319 McKenzie, George       Jaguar Track Clu                   7.50q  2 
  2  1616 Burdin, Benton         Unattached                         7.50q  4 
  5  1615 Britt, Jayvon          Unattached                         7.60q  5 
  5  1597 Riga, Bruno            Unattached                         7.60q  5 
  7  1466 Pittman, Jerel         Supersonic                         7.70   3 
  8  1366 Reaves, Aaron          Jersey City Recr                   7.80   1 
  8  1491 Barnes, David          Trenton Communit                   7.80   3 
  8  1367 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                   7.80   2 
 11  1593 Fano, David            Unattached                         8.20   3 
 12  1595 Venderbeek, Taylor     Unattached                         8.40   5 
 13  1600 Keller, Robert         Unattached                         8.50   4 
 14  1275 Spence, Malik          Delco Stallions                    8.70   2 
 15  1608 Danilack, Paul         Montville                          8.80   2 
 16  1619 Potosnak, Chris        Unattached                         9.00   1 
 17  1356 James, Jr., Derric     Jersey City Recr                   9.40   3 
 18  1599 Foley, Brennan         Unattached                         9.80   4 
 
55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1616 Burdin, Benton         Unattached              7.50       7.40  
  1  1460 Gardner, Angelo        Supersonic              7.40       7.40  
  3  1319 McKenzie, George       Jaguar Track Clu        7.50       7.50  
  3  1439 Stewart, Neko          Starz Track Club        7.50       7.50  
  5  1615 Britt, Jayvon          Unattached              7.60       7.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1268 Jones, Nigel           Delco Stallions                   30.80   1 
  2  1460 Gardner, Angelo        Supersonic                        31.00   1 
  3  1371 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta                             31.30   3 
  4  1319 McKenzie, George       Jaguar Track Clu                  31.40   2 
  5  1439 Stewart, Neko          Starz Track Club                  31.80   1 
  5  1366 Reaves, Aaron          Jersey City Recr                  31.80   3 
  7  1616 Burdin, Benton         Unattached                        31.90   4 
  8  1367 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                  32.00   1 
  9  1615 Britt, Jayvon          Unattached                        32.10   2 
 10  1467 Pollard, Jihaad        Supersonic                        32.30   4 
 11  1466 Pittman, Jerel         Supersonic                        32.60   1 
 12  1469 Staten, Alexander      Supersonic                        32.80   3 
 13  1269 Jordan, Stepheny       Delco Stallions                   33.10   1 
 14  1356 James, Jr., Derric     Jersey City Recr                  33.20   3 
 15  1593 Fano, David            Unattached                        34.50   4 
 16  1545 Jelks, Kenneth         Long Branch                       34.90   4 
 17  1278 Whitaker, Mark         Delco Stallions                   35.40   1 
 18  1491 Barnes, David          Trenton Communit                  36.00   3 
 19  1313 Dillon, Jackson        Jaguar Track Clu                  36.60   3 
 20  1424 Sutherland, Joshua     Tsunami                           37.00   3 
 21  1619 Potosnak, Chris        Unattached                        37.10   1 
 22  1608 Danilack, Paul         Montville                         37.20   2 
 23  1603 Wingate, Charles       Jetta                             37.40   3 
 24  1630 McCrea, Maurice        Jetta                             41.00   2 
 25  1421 Smithwrick, Brando     Tsunami                           43.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1276 Townsend, Todd         Delco Stallions                 1:10.40  
  2  1425 Wicher, Sergio         Tsunami                         1:14.40  
  3  1371 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta                           1:17.00  
  4  1603 Wingate, Charles       Jetta                           1:17.40  
  5  1469 Staten, Alexander      Supersonic                      1:21.30  
  6  1278 Whitaker, Mark         Delco Stallions                 1:21.50  
  7  1545 Jelks, Kenneth         Long Branch                     1:27.00  
  8  1313 Dillon, Jackson        Jaguar Track Clu                1:32.10  
 
1600 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1488 Hilton, Jamal          Transy East Trac                5:40.00  
  2  1581 Rohsler, Cameron       Unattached                      5:42.00  
  3  1425 Wicher, Sergio         Tsunami                         5:54.00  
  4  1592 Reinhaidt, Drew        Unattached                      6:18.00  
  5  1562 Viegas, Paulo          Sport Newark                    6:58.00  
  6  1631 Sullivan, Adam         Unattached                      7:28.00  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1410 Cody, Harold           Tsunami                              DQ  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         2:11.20  
     1) 1275 Spence, Malik              2) 1276 Townsend, Todd            
     3) 1269 Jordan, Stepheny           4) 1268 Jones, Nigel              
  2 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                                  2:15.50  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                         5:26.40  
     1) 1278 Whitaker, Mark             2) 1276 Townsend, Todd            
     3) 1269 Jordan, Stepheny           4) 1268 Jones, Nigel              
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1581 Rohsler, Cameron       Unattached                     33-06.00  
  2  1371 Gregory, Brandon       Jetta                          26-10.00  
  3  1275 Spence, Malik          Delco Stallions                21-07.00  
  4  1410 Cody, Harold           Tsunami                        18-09.00  
  5  1421 Smithwrick, Brando     Tsunami                        17-05.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1547 Adams, Rahmel          Long Branch                        7.00q  4 
  2  1517 Caggiano, Patsy        Unattached                         7.10q  4 
  3  1553 Maldonado, Mark        Long Branch                        7.20q  1 
  3  1408 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                            7.20q  2 
  5  1396 Waugh, Carnado         Plainfield Coed         8.00       7.30q  2 
  5  1550 Worsley, Steven        Long Branch                        7.30q  3 
  7  1271 Medley, Dwayne         Delco Stallions                    7.40   3 
  8  1355 Herring, Quashawn      Jersey City Recr                   7.50   1 
  9  1580 Gallant, Alexander     Unattached                         7.70   4 
 10  1441 Troche, Nicholas       Starz Track Club                   7.80   2 
 10  1348 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                   7.80   4 
 12  1350 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                   8.00   1 
 13  1585 Williams, Jerrell      Long Branch                        8.30   2 
 14  1325 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar Track Clu                   8.70   1 
 15  1435 Bronner, Brandon       Starz Track Club                   9.60   3 
 
55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1547 Adams, Rahmel          Long Branch             7.00       6.90  
  2  1408 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                 7.20       7.00  
  3  1517 Caggiano, Patsy        Unattached              7.10      J7.00  
  4  1553 Maldonado, Mark        Long Branch             7.20       7.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1547 Adams, Rahmel          Long Branch                       28.10   2 
  2  1408 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                           29.00   1 
  3  1517 Caggiano, Patsy        Unattached                        29.10   3 
  4  1549 Rucker, Gregory        Long Branch                       29.70   2 
  5  1355 Herring, Quashawn      Jersey City Recr                  29.80   3 
  6  1553 Maldonado, Mark        Long Branch                       30.20   3 
  7  1550 Worsley, Steven        Long Branch                       30.60   2 
  7  1227 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                  30.60   2 
  9  1271 Medley, Dwayne         Delco Stallions                   30.80   1 
 10  1350 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                  31.30   3 
 11  1396 Waugh, Carnado         Plainfield Coed        29.00      31.70   1 
 12  1234 Johnson, John Henr     Comets Track Clu                  32.50   1 
 13  1348 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  32.70   2 
 14  1594 Vanderbeek, Connor     Unattached                        33.80   3 
 15  1597 Riga, Bruno            Unattached                        33.90   2 
 16  1609 Burrouths, Jarrett     Unattached                        34.80   3 
 17  1585 Williams, Jerrell      Long Branch                       35.80   3 
 18  1600 Keller, Robert         Unattached                        36.30   3 
 19  1325 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar Track Clu                  37.20   2 
 20  1599 Foley, Brennan         Unattached                        40.00   2 
 21  1422 Smithwrick, Gerard     Tsunami                           40.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1459 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonic                      1:02.30   1 
  2  1456 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonic                      1:03.30   1 
  3  1408 Brister, Jihad         Tsunami                         1:04.90   1 
  4  1330 Spangler, Sam          Jaguar Track Clu                1:05.40   1 
  5  1472 Williams, Tahjere      Supersonic                      1:07.60   2 
  6  1239 Newby, Terrance        Comets Track Clu                1:08.30   2 
  7  1271 Medley, Dwayne         Delco Stallions                 1:08.60   1 
  8  1455 Abanda, Abanda         Supersonic                      1:08.80   1 
  9  1227 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu                1:09.20   2 
 10  1440 Stewart, Shamar        Starz Track Club                1:16.20   2 
 11  1609 Burrouths, Jarrett     Unattached                      1:30.70   2 
 12  1422 Smithwrick, Gerard     Tsunami                         1:37.30   2 
 
1600 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1487 Corbin, Salim          Transy East Trac                5:21.80  
  2  1459 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonic                      5:29.40  
  3  1330 Spangler, Sam          Jaguar Track Clu                5:29.70  
  4  1533 Paziora, Timothy       Unattached                      5:36.20  
  5  1415 Giles, Matthew         Tsunami                         5:46.20  
  6  1489 Hilton, Larry          Transy East Trac                5:47.10  
  7  1455 Abanda, Abanda         Supersonic                      5:54.10  
  8  1535 Tauriello, Jeffrey     Unattached           5:30.00    5:59.10  
  9  1530 Montero, Michael       Unattached           5:50.00    6:08.80  
 10  1514 Araujo, Michael        Deon of Lions                   6:09.00  
 11  1456 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonic                      6:17.90  
 --  1472 Williams, Tahjere      Supersonic                           NT  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1583 Stuart, Christophe     Unattached                      8:37.10  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jersey City Recreation  'A'                                  2:06.70  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bears TC  'A'                                                4:49.50  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1239 Newby, Terrance        Comets Track Clu                4-03.00  
  2  1441 Troche, Nicholas       Starz Track Club                3-11.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1549 Rucker, Gregory        Long Branch                    28-11.00  
  2  1234 Johnson, John Henr     Comets Track Clu               25-05.00  
  3  1440 Stewart, Shamar        Starz Track Club               22-03.00  
  4  1325 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar Track Clu               20-10.00  
  5  1435 Bronner, Brandon       Starz Track Club               20-02.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1586 Crawford, Jermel       Long Branch                        6.60q  1 
  2  1623 Wise, Davon            Unattached                         6.70q  1 
  2  1625 Johnson, Will          Unattached                         6.70q  1 
  2  1559 Johnson, Damier        Long Branch                        6.70q  2 
  5  1395 Stubbs, Sharif         Plainfield Coed         7.50       6.80q  2 
  6  1394 Phillips, Dennis       Plainfield Coed         8.00       6.90   3 
  7  1622 McKnight, Khiry        Unattached                         7.00   2 
  7  1624 Walker, Walker         Unattached                         7.00   3 
  7  1236 Lowe, Jr., Andre       Comets Track Clu                   7.00   1 
 10  1393 Harris, Takeese        Plainfield Coed         8.00       7.10   2 
 
55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1586 Crawford, Jermel       Long Branch             6.60       6.60  
  2  1623 Wise, Davon            Unattached              6.70       6.70  
  2  1559 Johnson, Damier        Long Branch             6.70       6.70  
  2  1625 Johnson, Will          Unattached              6.70       6.70  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1559 Johnson, Damier        Long Branch                       26.30   2 
  2  1586 Crawford, Jermel       Long Branch                       26.40   1 
  3  1236 Lowe, Jr., Andre       Comets Track Clu                  27.20   1 
  4  1628 Livingston, Patric     Tsunami                           27.30   1 
  5  1395 Stubbs, Sharif         Plainfield Coed        26.00      28.30   1 
  6  1394 Phillips, Dennis       Plainfield Coed        28.00      29.30   1 
  7  1588 Masters, Greg          Unattached                        30.50   1 
  8  1462 Hall, Mathew           Supersonic                        31.00   1 
  9  1414 Garcia, Daniel         Tsunami                           34.50   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1417 Livingstone, James     Tsunami                           59.70  
  2  1628 Livingston, Patric     Tsunami                         1:00.80  
  3  1462 Hall, Mathew           Supersonic                      1:07.90  
  4  1588 Masters, Greg          Unattached                      1:09.40  
  5  1436 Bronner, Lloyd         Starz Track Club                1:10.40  
  6  1544 Green, John            Long Branch                     1:22.70  
 
1600 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1574 Inacio, Jordan         Deon of Lions                   5:08.00  
  2  1576 Momroig, Emilio        Deon of Lions                   5:08.50  
  3  1578 Pinho, Joao            Deon of Lions                   5:13.80  
  4  1577 Mimistro, Richard      Deon of Lions                   5:33.60  
  5  1571 Simoes, Joao           Deon of Lions                   5:48.00  
  6  1417 Livingstone, James     Tsunami                         5:55.50  
  7  1393 Harris, Takeese        Plainfield Coed                 6:06.30  
  8  1568 Datorre, Miguel        Sport Newark                    6:07.30  
  9  1436 Bronner, Lloyd         Starz Track Club                6:08.70  
 
1600 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1414 Garcia, Daniel         Tsunami                        11:57.70  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1544 Green, John            Long Branch                    24-09.00  
  2  1414 Garcia, Daniel         Tsunami                        19-07.00  
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1232 Evans, Jerrad          Comets Track Clu                   6.50q 
  2  1437 Ernest, Donovan        Starz Track Club                   6.60q 
  3  1237 Mayes, George          Comets Track Clu                   6.90q 
 
55 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1  1232 Evans, Jerrad          Comets Track Clu        6.50       6.50  
  2  1437 Ernest, Donovan        Starz Track Club        6.60       6.60  
  3  1237 Mayes, George          Comets Track Clu        6.90       6.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1232 Evans, Jerrad          Comets Track Clu                  27.00  
  2  1437 Ernest, Donovan        Starz Track Club                  27.10  
  3  1237 Mayes, George          Comets Track Clu                  28.30  
 
1600 Meter Run Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1513 Antunes, David         Deon of Lions                   5:04.10  
  2  1575 Casas, Ivo             Deon of Lions                   5:04.40  
  3  1572 Reis, Brian            Deon of Lions                   5:14.50  
  4  1573 Gomes, Jeffery         Deon of Lions                   5:26.60  
 
4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Long Branch Track Club  'A'                                  1:51.30