USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 1
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Girls 100 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Wilson, Ashia            '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.50         
        2 Johnson, Tanai           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.70         
        3 Smith, Chanel            '95 Franklin TC               17.08         
        4 Kearney, Janee           '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 17.63         
        5 Norton, Zameerah         '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 17.89         
        6 Delande, Autmn           '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 18.32         
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Johnson, Tanai           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 36.57  3       
       2 Norton, Zameerah         '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 36.97  1       
       3 Delande, Autmn           '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 37.85  1       
       4 Joyner, Kiara            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 38.22  2       
       5 Kearney, Janee           '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 39.30  1       
       6 Grey, Brittany           '95 Franklin TC               39.71  3       
       6 Robinson, Monique        '95 Franklin TC               39.71  4       
       8 Riddick, Sabrina         '95 Franklin TC               43.46  2       
       9 Smith, Chanel            '95 Franklin TC               43.62  3       
      10 Voorhees, Ayana          '95 Franklin TC               43.93  2       
      11 Schnarr, Rayanna         '94 Franklin TC               44.21  2       
      12 Wilson, Ashia            '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 45.26  1       
      13 Subers, Emily            '94 Wall Track Club           47.43  2       
      14 Bennett, Amanda          '94 Wall Track Club           47.91  2       
      15 Shankle, Nicole          '94 Franklin TC               50.00  3       
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 DelPiano, Cayla          '94 South Brunswick PAL       1:23.59  1      
      2 Norton, Zameerah         '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:30.28  1      
      3 Knier, Colleen           '95 Wall Track Club           1:37.53  1      
      4 Delande, Autmn           '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:38.09  1      
      5 DelNero, Julia           '94 Wall Track Club           1:41.24  1      
      6 Subers, Emily            '94 Wall Track Club           1:42.96  1      
      7 Bennett, Amanda          '94 Wall Track Club           1:51.34  2      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 2
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Girls 800 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 DelPiano, Cayla          '94 South Brunswick PAL       3:14.69        
       2 VanBuskirk, Amanda       '94 Wall Track Club           3:38.38        
       3 Knier, Colleen           '95 Wall Track Club           3:39.15        
                                                                               
                       Sub-Bantam Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                      
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:11.44                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               1:24.65                 
                                                                               
                           Sub-Bantam Girls Long Jump                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 DelPiano, Cayla        '94 South Brunswick PAL 2.34m               
          2 VanBuskirk, Amanda     '94 Wall Track Club     2.04m               
          3 DelNero, Julia         '94 Wall Track Club     2.04m               
          4 Garrigan, Cassandra    '94 Wall Track Club     2.01m               
          5 Joyner, Kiara          '95 Jersey Shore Runnin 1.86m               
          6 Knier, Colleen         '95 Wall Track Club     1.69m               
          7 Subers, Emily          '94 Wall Track Club     1.60m               
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Goode, Asia              '92 Franklin TC               14.00         
        2 Clarke, Victoria         '92 Franklin TC               14.65         
        3 Fords, Jasyln            '93 East Orange TC            14.73         
        4 Jackson, Carlie          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.73         
        5 Mayo, Desiree'           '93 Franklin TC               14.95         
        6 James, Aiyanna           '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 15.04         
        7 Clark, Felicia           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 15.07         
        8 Fatini, Imani            '92 East Orange TC            15.28         

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 3
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Goode, Asia              '92 Franklin TC               29.83  1       
       2 Clarke, Victoria         '92 Franklin TC               30.96  1       
       3 Cuttino, Tiana           '92 East Orange TC            31.16  1       
       4 Cook, Briana             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 31.70  2       
       5 Fords, Jasyln            '93 East Orange TC            32.45  1       
       6 Phillips, Ashley         '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 32.76  2       
       7 Lassiter, Reatla         '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 33.07  3       
       8 Mayo, Desiree'           '93 Franklin TC               33.16  5       
       9 Hunter, Vanesha          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 33.51  2       
      10 Fatini, Imani            '92 East Orange TC            33.65  1       
      10 Govan, Deidra            '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 33.65  2       
      12 Sweeney, Alison          '92 Wall Track Club           33.81  3       
      13 Ridley, Alexandra        '92 Franklin TC               34.07  5       
      14 James, Aiyanna           '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 34.22  3       
      15 Clark, Felicia           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 35.02  6       
      16 Paynter, Erin            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 35.09  4       
      17 Haughton, Diamond        '92 Franklin TC               35.45  5       
      18 Heffernan, Kate          '92 Westfield Flyers          35.80          
      19 Parks-Hardley, Raven     '93 Franklin TC               35.96  3       
      20 Pierre, AnnaRose         '93 East Orange TC            36.01  2       
      20 Haskins, Yahsana         '93 Franklin TC               36.01  6       
      22 Adesanya, Monisola       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 37.34  3       
      23 Hicks, Arianna           '93 East Orange TC            37.75  2       
      24 Royer, Nicole            '92 Franklin TC               38.30  4       
      25 Boyd, Desiree            '93 Wall Track Club           38.39  4       
      26 Kirkpatrick, Lashaun     '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 38.40  5       
      27 Johnson, Maya            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 40.30  5       
      28 Brown, Jeri              '92 Franklin TC               41.86  4       
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Land, Shakeelah          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:09.16  1      
      2 Cuttino, Tiana           '92 East Orange TC            1:10.00  1      
      3 Allen, Amber             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:15.93  1      
      4 Clark, Chelsea           '92 Wall Track Club           1:18.01  1      
      5 Govan, Deidra            '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:20.55  1      
      6 Ford, Julia              '93 Wall Track Club           1:22.59  2      
      7 Heffernan, Kate          '92 Westfield Flyers          1:24.27         
      8 Lassiter, Reatla         '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:25.11  1      
      9 Parks-Hardley, Raven     '93 Franklin TC               1:26.20  2      
     10 Campbell, Tracy          '93 Wall Track Club           1:26.39  3      
     11 Kirkpatrick, Lashaun     '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:27.17  3      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 4
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                    Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
     12 Brown, Jeri              '92 Franklin TC               1:27.62  2      
     12 Osgoodby, Megan          '92 Wall Track Club           1:27.62  2      
     14 Knier, Taylor            '93 Wall Track Club           1:29.26  2      
     15 Johnson, Maya            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:33.69  3      
     16 Hewitt, Justine          '93 Franklin TC               1:46.17  3      
                                                                               
                           Bantam Girls 800 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Land, Shakeelah          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:51.24        
       2 Clark, Chelsea           '92 Wall Track Club           2:59.01        
       3 Tillman, Shakilah        '92 Asbury TC                 3:13.70        
       4 Govan, Deidra            '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:16.13        
       5 Adesanya, Monisola       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:35.10        
       6 Hewitt, Justine          '93 Franklin TC               3:45.98        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Campbell, Tracy          '93 Wall Track Club           6:24.50        
       2 Campbell, Allison        '93 Wall Track Club           6:35.21        
       3 Tillman, Shakilah        '92 Asbury TC                 7:15.34        
                                                                               
                         Bantam Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  FTC       Franklin TC               1:00.40                 
                2  EOTC      East Orange TC            1:01.73                 
                3  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:02.07                 
                4  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:05.79                 

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 5
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                         Bantam Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:05.26                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               5:39.61                 
                3  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               6:04.98                 
                                                                               
                             Bantam Girls High Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Nasti, Jacquelyn       '92 Wall Track Club     1.00"               
                                                                               
                             Bantam Girls Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Thomas, Beaira         '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 2.68m               
          2 Sweeney, Alison        '92 Wall Track Club     2.66m               
          3 Clark, Chelsea         '92 Wall Track Club     2.62m               
          4 Pierson, Erica         '93 Wall Track Club     2.54m               
          5 Knier, Taylor          '93 Wall Track Club     2.53m               
          6 James, Aiyanna         '93 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.30m               
          7 Boyd, Desiree          '93 Wall Track Club     2.14m               
          8 Matthews, Brianne      '92 Wall Track Club     1.93m               
          9 Osgoodby, Megan        '92 Wall Track Club     1.90m               
         10 Boyd, Diamond          '93 Wall Track Club     1.36m               
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Wilson, Audrey           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.66         
        2 Simpson, Tenesia         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.05         
        3 Diaz, Christa            '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.96         
        4 Howard, Chante           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.12         
        5 Cummings, Kosh           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.27         
        6 Cobbs, Asia              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.49         
        7 Mitchell, Sara           '91 Unattached                16.95         
        8 Berke, Kimberly          '90 Westfield Flyers          17.52         

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 6
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Wilson, Audrey           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 26.37  1       
       2 Sweet, Veronica          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.10  1       
       3 Kacsmar, Meaghan         '90 Wall Track Club           27.83  1       
       4 Cummings, Kosh           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.40  4       
       5 Diaz, Christa            '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.55          
       6 Hoo-Wilson, Ajahna       '90 Franklin TC               30.59  2       
       7 Dickson, Shayla          '90 East Orange TC            31.98  2       
       8 Cahill, Caroline         '91 Unattached                34.30  2       
       9 Boyd, Marissa            '91 Wall Track Club           34.64  2       
      10 Holder, Amethyst         '90 Unattached                35.29          
      11 Robinson, Keneisha       '91 Franklin TC               36.10  4       
      12 Jones, Tiffany           '91 Franklin TC               36.92  3       
      13 Stokes, Shanton          '91 Wall Track Club           38.05  2       
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Sweet, Veronica          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:02.76  1      
      2 Kacsmar, Meaghan         '90 Wall Track Club           1:03.33  1      
      3 Cobbs, Asia              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:06.91  1      
      4 Moise, Minka             '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:15.11  1      
      5 Balcerzak, Erin          '90 Saint James               1:19.55  2      
      6 DelNero, Nicole          '91 Wall Track Club           1:20.40  2      
      7 Marvine, Morgan          '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:21.37  2      
      8 Schnarr, Fidelia         '91 Franklin TC               1:24.59  3      
      9 Robinson, Keneisha       '91 Franklin TC               1:24.79         
     10 Brown, Jourme            '90 Franklin TC               1:25.81  3      
     11 Brown, Symone            '90 Franklin TC               1:29.56  3      
                                                                               
                           Midget Girls 800 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Rodriguez, Stephanie     '90 South Brunswick PAL       2:41.54         
      2 Segarra, Damaris         '90 South Brunswick PAL       2:49.50  1      
      3 Moise, Minka             '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:56.27  1      
      4 Krausser, Stephanie      '91 Wall Track Club           2:59.86  1      
      5 Reyna, Jessica           '91 Wall Track Club           3:01.96  2      
      6 Balcerzak, Erin          '90 Saint James               3:02.33  1      
      7 Reis, Katie              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:06.55  2      
      8 Sheehan, Kara            '91 Saint James               3:08.77  2      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 7
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Segarra, Damaris         '90 South Brunswick PAL       5:48.60        
       2 Eckberg, Keely           '91 Saint James               6:15.77        
       3 Reyna, Jessica           '91 Wall Track Club           6:22.09        
       4 Watts, Jahasia           '91 Asbury TC                 6:39.49        
       5 Stokes, Shanton          '91 Wall Track Club           7:39.49        
                                                                               
                         Midget Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   55.64                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               1:06.71                 
                                                                               
                         Midget Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:19.92                 
                2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:53.68                 
                3  FTC       Franklin TC               5:17.69                 
                                                                               
                             Midget Girls High Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK         PTS     
     ===== ========================== =================== ========     ====    
         1 Reyna, Jessica         '91 Wall Track Club     1'01.00"             
                                                                               
                             Midget Girls Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Howard, Chante         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.52m               
          2 Rodriguez, Stephanie   '90 South Brunswick PAL 3.47m               
          3 Ross, Krista           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.31m               
          4 Cahill, Caroline       '91 Unattached          3.20m               
          5 Holder, Amethyst       '90 Unattached          3.19m               
          6 Balcerzak, Erin        '90 Saint James         3.05m               
          7 Groh, Summer           '91 Wall Track Club     2.65m               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 8
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                       Midget Girls Long Jump (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          8 DelNero, Nicole        '91 Wall Track Club     2.62m               
          9 Boyd, Marissa          '91 Wall Track Club     2.26m               
          - Kacsmar, Meaghan       '90 Wall Track Club      FOUL               
                                                                               
                       Midget Girls 1,500 Meter Race Walk                      
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Knighton, Emma           '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition  7:22.26       
       2 Lattimore, Nakikya       '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 10:00.17       
       3 Reis, Katie              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 10:29.54       
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Moss, Shavonnah          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.46         
        2 Rosado, Courtney         '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.78         
        3 Friday, Toneisha         '88 Franklin TC               12.83         
        4 Earle, Lindsay           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.20         
        5 Morton, Indira           '89 Unattached                13.20         
        6 Horne, Latressa          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.34         
        7 Zinco, Valerie           '88 Unattached                13.47         
        8 Barbour, Lashenda        '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.50         
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Moss, Shavonnah          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 26.73  1       
       2 Holder, Celeste          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 26.94  1       
       3 Horne, Latressa          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.09          
       4 Friday, Toneisha         '88 Franklin TC               27.24  4       
       5 Morton, Indira           '89 Unattached                27.39  1       
       6 Zinco, Valerie           '88 Unattached                27.57          
       7 Parham, Ronnah           '89 Franklin TC               27.71  3       
       8 Sanders, Deseria         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.03  1       
       9 Fay, Khadija             '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.65  1       
      10 Suleski, Danielle        '88 South Brunswick PAL       29.12          
      11 Barbour, Lashenda        '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.25  1       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 9
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Youth Girls 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
      12 Lundy, Yaasmeen          '89 Franklin TC               29.64  3       
      13 Baker, Niesha            '88 Franklin TC               29.74  4       
      14 James, Amber             '89 Jersey Shore Running Club 30.10  3       
      15 Counts, Dashe'           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.60  2       
      16 Hagan, Amber             '89 Jersey Shore Running Club 31.02  2       
      17 Cousins, Cayla           '89 Franklin TC               31.22  2       
      18 Jensen, Sara             '89 Saint James               31.49  2       
      19 Henderson, Simmone       '88 Franklin TC               31.83  4       
      20 Thomas, Barachel         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 32.70  3       
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Holder, Celeste          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:03.06  1      
      2 Johnson, Anise           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:03.44  1      
      3 Green, Ashley            '88 Wall Track Club           1:05.23  1      
      4 Rosado, Erika            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:06.42  1      
      5 Bariexca, Lauren         '89 LONG VALLEY               1:06.76         
      6 Salahuddin, Jamillah     '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:07.86  2      
      7 Hagan, Amber             '89 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:11.73  1      
      8 Jensen, Sara             '89 Saint James               1:11.83  1      
      9 Rodriguez, Natalie       '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:12.87  2      
     10 Carr, Megan              '89 Saint James               1:13.14  2      
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Farley, Deja             '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:33.32  1      
      2 Green, Ashley            '88 Wall Track Club           2:37.15  1      
      3 Bariexca, Lauren         '89 LONG VALLEY               2:38.65         
      4 Rosado, Erika            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:39.05  1      
      5 Johnson, Anise           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:39.54         
      6 Rodriguez, Meghan        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:39.89  1      
      7 Brooks, Leneir           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:41.13  1      
      8 Salahuddin, Jamillah     '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:52.26  2      
      9 Babb, Courtney           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:57.41  2      
     10 Manley, Laila            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:01.69  2      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 10
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Youth Girls 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Segarra, Elizabeth       '88 South Brunswick PAL       5:29.96        
       2 Rodriguez, Meghan        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 6:02.36        
       3 Merwin, Alina            '88 Unattached                6:21.71        
                                                                               
                          Youth Girls 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Segarra, Elizabeth       '88 South Brunswick PAL       11:54.12       
       2 Lyons, Stephanie         '88 LAKELAND                  13:03.39       
       3 Forgach, Tina            '88 Saint James               13:19.74       
       4 Merwin, Alina            '88 Unattached                14:20.50       
                                                                               
                         Youth Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME  PTS              
             =====  =================================== ===== ====             
                 1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 51.75                  
                 2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 53.73                  
                 3  FTC       Franklin TC               54.83                  
                                                                               
                         Youth Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:13.91                 
                2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:13.95                 
                3  COL  "C"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:49.30                 
                4  FTC       Franklin TC               4:52.42                 
                                                                               
                             Youth Girls Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Suleski, Danielle      '88 South Brunswick PAL 3.78m               
          2 Morton, Indira         '89 Unattached          3.74m               
          3 Bariexca, Lauren       '89 LONG VALLEY         3.69m               
          4 Brooks, Leneir         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.49m               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 11
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                       Youth Girls Long Jump (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          5 Carr, Megan            '89 Saint James         3.28m               
          6 James, Amber           '89 Jersey Shore Runnin 3.25m               
          7 Hall, Monique          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 2.87m               
          8 Holder, Celeste        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 2.86m               
                                                                               
                            Youth Girls Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK          PTS     
    ===== ========================== =================== =========     ====    
        1 Bonfiglio, Kristina    '89 South Brunswick PAL 46'03.00"             
        2 Counts, Dashe'         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 46'00.00"             
        2 Battaglia, Amanda      '89 Wall Track Club     46'00.00"             
        2 Mackason, Tiffany      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 46'00.00"             
        2 Rosado, Courtney       '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 46'00.00"             
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Adams, Jordan            '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 15.96         
        2 Martin, Myles            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 16.05         
        3 Bridges, David           '94 Franklin TC               16.20         
        4 Lesene, David            '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.40         
        5 Jobe, Kendrick           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.53         
        6 Agudosi, Carlton         '94 Franklin TC               16.76         
        7 Crenshaw, Quincy         '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 17.01         
        - Marvine, Jonathan        '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT         
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Jobe, Kendrick           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 35.46  1       
       2 Agudosi, Carlton         '94 Franklin TC               37.64  3       
       3 Choubani, Radia          '95 Franklin TC               37.82  2       
       4 Hoo, Adonieye            '94 Franklin TC               38.12  1       
       5 Keane, Christopher       '94 Wall Track Club           38.12  1       
       6 Martin, Myles            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 39.72  1       
       7 Davis, Kyrone            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 39.94  1       
       8 Dent, Dajuan             '95 Franklin TC               41.86  2       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 12
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                   Sub-Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                  
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       9 Robinson, Naashon        '96 Franklin TC               42.97  3       
      10 Pittman, Javon           '96 Franklin TC               43.90  3       
      11 Gadson, Tristan          '95 Franklin TC               44.46  3       
      12 Rogers, Jaylin           '95 Franklin TC               44.80  3       
      13 Nash, Cameron            '95 Franklin TC               46.43  2       
      14 Brown, Zamion            '94 Franklin TC               51.33  2       
       - Vinson, Jarrett          '94 Franklin TC                  NT  2       
       - Crenshaw, Quincy         '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  3       
       - Jones, Damon             '94 Franklin TC                  NT  2       
       - Ruding, Nicholas         '94 Wall Track Club              NT  1       
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 400 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Wyche, Trevis            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:22.41  1      
      2 Martin, Myles            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:28.20  1      
      3 Keane, Christopher       '94 Wall Track Club           1:31.42  1      
      4 Ruding, Nicholas         '94 Wall Track Club           1:32.25  2      
      5 Davis, Kyrone            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:40.14  1      
      6 Haymon, Isiah            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:43.52  2      
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 800 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Jackson, Julian          '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:05.24        
       2 Wyche, Trevis            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:05.52        
       3 Davey, Peter             '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:18.37        
       4 Haymon, Isiah            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:58.75        
                                                                               
                       Sub-Bantam Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:10.40                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               1:11.17                 

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 13
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                           Sub-Bantam Boys Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Wyche, Trevis          '95 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.65m               
          2 Keane, Christopher     '94 Wall Track Club     2.17m               
          3 Ruding, Nicholas       '94 Wall Track Club     1.96m               
          4 Marvine, Jonathan      '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 1.69m               
          5 Bridges, David         '94 Franklin TC         1.64m               
          6 Brown, Zamion          '94 Franklin TC         1.62m               
          - Benvenuto, Stephen     '95 Wall Track Club      FOUL               
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Taylor, Marcus           '92 Franklin TC               14.40         
        2 Gardner, Angelo          '93 Franklin TC               14.46         
        3 Bunton, Kevin            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.50         
        4 Barber, Shawn            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.96         
        5 Hyman, Kevin             '92 Franklin TC               15.06         
        6 Rawls, Robert            '92 Franklin TC               15.73         
        7 Carter, Dakari           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.02         
        8 Hyman, Kareem            '93 Franklin TC               17.83         
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Fowler, Dexter           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.31  1       
       2 Gardner, Angelo          '93 Franklin TC               29.81  3       
       3 Stephenson, Mark         '92 Franklin TC               30.09  1       
       4 Barber, Shawn            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.76  3       
       5 Henderson, Karon         '92 Franklin TC               32.53  4       
       6 Hyman, Kevin             '92 Franklin TC               33.07  2       
       7 Gilliard, Ronald         '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 33.99  3       
       8 Samuels, Brian           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 34.11  2       
       9 Hagan, Aaron             '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 35.48  1       
      10 Grant, Dalan             '92 Franklin TC               36.16  4       
      11 Singletary, Adrian       '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 36.59  2       
      12 Ashley, Daley            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 36.97  1       
      13 Voorhees, Khari          '93 Franklin TC               38.08  2       
      14 Davis, Andre             '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 38.16  3       
      15 Pittman, Jerel           '93 Franklin TC               39.02  2       
      16 Morrison, Tyreek         '93 Franklin TC               39.31  4       
      17 Hyman, Kareem            '93 Franklin TC               41.56  2       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 14
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       - Rawls, Robert            '92 Franklin TC                  NT  3       
       - Gadson, Jovan            '93 Franklin TC                  NT  4       
       - Brenner, Michael         '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  4       
       - Verga, Michael           '93 Wall Track Club              NT  1       
       - Owens, James             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  1       
       - Jelks, Kenneth           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  3       
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Fowler, Dexter           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:11.35  1      
      2 Ayers, Rodney            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:13.42  1      
      3 Hagan, Aaron             '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:16.63  1      
      4 Rogers, Ashton           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:20.85  1      
      5 Rawls, Robert            '92 Franklin TC               1:23.08  2      
      6 Ashley, Daley            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:24.28  2      
      7 Brenner, Michael         '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:25.42         
      8 Varlow, Tyree            '93 Franklin TC               1:26.64  2      
      9 Jelks, Kenneth           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:27.37  3      
     10 Smith, Kerry             '93 Franklin TC               1:27.60  3      
     11 Singletary, Adrian       '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:29.23  1      
     12 Gadson, Jovan            '93 Franklin TC               1:29.85         
     13 Scire, Tyler             '93 Wall Track Club           1:37.94  2      
      - Lovett, Jamiyl           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition      NT  2      
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Bednarsky, Andrew        '92 GREEN STREAKERS           2:41.03        
       2 Fowler, Dustin           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:47.74        
       3 Jackson, Morgan          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:48.45        
       4 Ayers, Rodney            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:10.66        
       5 Singletary, Julian       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:18.53        
       6 Singletary, Adrian       '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:28.93        
       7 Scire, Tyler             '93 Wall Track Club           3:41.09        

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 15
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Boys 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Bednarsky, Andrew        '92 GREEN STREAKERS           5:16.47        
       2 Fowler, Dustin           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:43.01        
       3 Singletary, Julian       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 6:44.91        
                                                                               
                         Bantam Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  FTC       Franklin TC                 59.81                 
                2  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:02.67                 
                3  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               1:04.39                 
                4  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:04.67                 
                                                                               
                         Bantam Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:51.41                 
                2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:23.83                 
                3  FTC       Franklin TC               5:33.39                 
                4  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               6:37.07                 
                                                                               
                             Bantam Boys Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Jackson, Morgan        '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.38m               
          2 Verga, Michael         '93 Wall Track Club     3.19m               
          3 Davis, Andre           '93 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.90m               
          4 Singletary, Julian     '92 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.66m               
          5 Holder, Alexander      '92 Unattached          2.55m               
          6 Bradshaw, Marquis      '93 South Brunswick PAL 2.53m               
          7 Stephenson, Anthony    '93 Franklin TC         2.09m               
          8 Clinton, Kendall       '93 Franklin TC         1.87m               
          9 Cooke, Andre           '92 Franklin TC         1.80m               
         10 Morasch, Kurt          '92 Wall Track Club     1.58m               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 16
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                              Bantam Boys Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Holder, Alexander      '92 Unattached          6.08m               
          2 Cooke, Andre           '92 Franklin TC         5.46m               
          3 Stephenson, Anthony    '93 Franklin TC         4.98m               
          4 Morasch, Kurt          '92 Wall Track Club     3.68m               
          5 Scofield, Gregory      '93 Wall Track Club     2.87m               
                                                                               
                       Bantam Boys 1,500 Meter Race Walk                       
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Pollard, Tre             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12:52.09       
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Blunt, Troy              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.99         
        2 Land, Samad              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.13         
        3 Battle, Justin           '90 Franklin TC               13.29         
        4 Schnarr, Sean            '90 Franklin TC               13.49         
        5 Johnson, Damier          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.50         
        6 Vasquez, Johnny          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.79         
        7 Williams, Brian          '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.62         
        - LaMura, Matt             '90 Unattached                   NT         
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Blunt, Troy              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.26  1       
       2 Land, Samad              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.01  1       
       3 Schnarr, Sean            '90 Franklin TC               28.08  4       
       4 Land, Martell            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.38  1       
       5 Fitzgerald, Bryant       '91 Franklin TC               29.39  3       
       6 Brooks, Naphtali         '91 Franklin TC               29.64  2       
       7 Battle, Justin           '90 Franklin TC               29.79  1       
       8 Rosado, Jordan           '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.40  2       
       9 Grey, Mark               '91 Franklin TC               30.58  2       
      10 Clark, Devron            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.74  4       
      11 Reeves, David            '90 Saint James               31.80  1       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 17
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Midget Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
      12 Rigby, Kareem            '91 Franklin TC               32.27  4       
      13 Kacsmar, Paul            '91 Wall Track Club           33.21  2       
      14 Pinnix, Brett            '91 Franklin TC               33.54  4       
      15 Bridges, Denzel          '91 Franklin TC               34.93          
      16 Vitello, Benjamin        '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 36.74  3       
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Brooks, Naphtali         '91 Franklin TC               1:10.21  2      
      2 Rogers, Craig            '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:11.02  1      
      3 Roberts, Gavin           '90 Franklin TC               1:11.60  2      
      4 Brown, Kaheem            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:15.13  1      
      5 Kacsmar, Paul            '91 Wall Track Club           1:16.10  1      
      6 Pinnix, Brett            '91 Franklin TC               1:16.13  2      
      7 Rigby, Kareem            '91 Franklin TC               1:16.87  2      
      8 Frank, Michael           '90 Saint James               1:18.00  1      
      9 Neubaeu, James           '90 Saint James               1:18.84  1      
     10 Curtis, David            '90 Wall Track Club           1:21.64  2      
     11 Illion, Myles            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:22.61  1      
     12 Morrison, Nyree          '91 Franklin TC               1:31.82         
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Laskowski, Brian         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:45.52        
       2 Short, Matthew           '90 Saint James               3:00.00        
       3 Illion, Myles            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:05.54        
       4 Bixler, Thomas           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:42.47        
                                                                               
                          Midget Boys 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Laskowski, Brian         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:27.43        
       2 Melton, Matthew          '91 Wall Track Club           5:35.00        
       3 Vidich, Austin           '90 Wall Track Club           5:41.20        
       4 Feder, Henry             '91 Running Company           6:25.84        

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 18
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                    Midget Boys 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       5 Bixler, Thomas           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 7:08.94        
                                                                               
                          Midget Boys 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 McMillan, James          '90 Wall Track Club           12:24.02       
       2 Feder, Henry             '91 Running Company           14:14.48       
                                                                               
                         Midget Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME  PTS              
             =====  =================================== ===== ====             
                 1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 54.48                  
                 2  FTC       Franklin TC               56.16                  
                 3  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 58.06                  
                                                                               
                         Midget Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:35.68                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               4:41.25                 
                3  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:05.66                 
                4  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               5:28.25                 
                                                                               
                             Midget Boys High Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Rahn, Robert           '90 Wall Track Club     1.25"               
          2 Melton, Matthew        '91 Wall Track Club     1.25"               
          3 Lease, Sean            '90 South Brunswick PAL 1.00"               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 19
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                             Midget Boys Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Thompson, Brian        '90 Franklin TC         3.92m               
          2 Land, Martell          '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.77m               
          3 Hessels, Jordan        '90 LAKELAND            3.64m               
          4 Short, Matthew         '90 Saint James         3.48m               
          5 LaMura, Matt           '90 Unattached          3.26m               
          6 Fellenz, Chazz         '90 Jersey Shore Runnin 3.20m               
          7 Bridges, Denzel        '91 Franklin TC         3.20m               
          8 Vidich, Austin         '90 Wall Track Club     3.10m               
          9 Grey, Mark             '91 Franklin TC         3.08m               
         10 Frank, Michael         '90 Saint James         3.00m               
         11 Stephenson, Jeremiah   '90 Franklin TC         2.45m               
                                                                               
                            Midget Boys Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK          PTS     
    ===== ========================== =================== =========     ====    
        1 Lease, Sean            '90 South Brunswick PAL 30'00.00"             
        1 Curtis, David          '90 Wall Track Club     30'00.00"             
        1 McMillan, James        '90 Wall Track Club     30'00.00"             
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 100 Meter Dash                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Phillips, Eric           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11.30         
        2 Bunton, Wilson           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11.89         
        3 Jones, Christopher       '88 Franklin TC               11.93         
        4 Logan, Tony              '89 Franklin TC               12.23         
        5 Bunton, Joseph           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.60         
        6 Lee, Joseph              '89 Franklin TC               12.64         
        7 Sweet, Dominique         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.02         
        8 Robinson, Marc           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.37         
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 200 Meter Dash                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Phillips, Eric           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 24.49  1       
       2 Bunton, Wilson           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 25.30  1       
       3 Logan, Tony              '89 Franklin TC               26.10  1       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 20
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Youth Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       4 Ehrmann, Thomas          '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.42          
       5 Bembridge, Donovan       '88 East Orange TC            27.43  1       
       6 Lee, Joseph              '89 Franklin TC               27.56  2       
       7 Mauldin, Michael         '89 Franklin TC               28.66  2       
       8 Crawford, Lawerence      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.08  1       
       9 Martin, Lance            '88 Jersey Shore Running Club 31.29  3       
      10 Okoye, Stanley           '89 Franklin TC               31.75  1       
      11 Grajo, Ralph             '89 Saint James               32.93  3       
      12 Bennett, Michael         '89 Wall Track Club           36.43  3       
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 400 Meter Dash                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Phillips, Eric           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   55.87  1      
      2 Paul, Terry              '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   57.55  1      
      3 Ehrmann, Thomas          '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   59.95         
      4 Bembridge, Donovan       '88 East Orange TC            1:00.80  2      
      5 Ellerbe, Dorian          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:01.49         
      6 Bunton, Joseph           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:03.02  1      
      7 Harris, Donald           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:04.45  1      
      8 Lee, Joseph              '89 Franklin TC               1:04.58  2      
      9 Ahern, Michael           '89 Wall Track Club           1:04.60  1      
     10 Crawford, Lawerence      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:04.87  2      
     11 Clarke, Xavier           '88 Franklin TC               1:06.04  3      
     12 Chance, Troy             '89 Franklin TC               1:06.10  2      
     13 Mauldin, Michael         '89 Franklin TC               1:07.62  3      
     14 Jefferson, Daniel        '89 Franklin TC               1:10.43  3      
     15 Bowser, Tito             '89 East Orange TC            1:11.62  2      
     16 Martin, Lance            '88 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:12.15  3      
     17 Cummings, Todd           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:18.58         
     18 Bennett, Michael         '89 Wall Track Club           1:27.77  3      
                                                                               
                            Youth Boys 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Boodey, M. Anders        '88 Wall Track Club           2:25.30  1      
      2 Ellerbe, Dorian          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:29.01  1      
      3 Ehrmann, Thomas          '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:34.15         
      4 Carter, Isiah            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:38.42  1      
      5 Bowser, Tito             '89 East Orange TC            2:43.65  1      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 21
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                      Youth Boys 800 Meter Run (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      6 Jefferson, Daniel        '89 Franklin TC               2:49.29  2      
      7 Martin, Lance            '88 Jersey Shore Running Club 2:59.78  1      
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Boodey, M. Anders        '88 Wall Track Club           4:55.22        
       2 Harvey, Christopher      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:15.61        
       3 Webber, Mark             '89 Saint James               5:15.99        
       4 Shore, Ian               '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:19.55        
       5 Carter, Isiah            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:24.99        
       6 Jones, Saleem            '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:34.70        
       7 Liptak, John             '89 South Brunswick PAL       5:55.84        
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Forys, Craig             '89 Unattached                10:40.22       
       2 Harvey, Christopher      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11:27.01       
       3 Shore, Ian               '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11:45.71       
       4 Liptak, John             '89 South Brunswick PAL       12:20.33       
       5 Jones, Saleem            '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13:05.75       
                                                                               
                          Youth Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   49.12                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC                 50.96                 
                3  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:00.96                 

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 22
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Youth Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  FTC       Franklin TC               4:10.40                 
                2  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:18.11                 
                3  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               4:23.86                 
                                                                               
                              Youth Boys High Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Bunton, Joseph         '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 1.50"               
          2 Hill, Prescott         '88 South Brunswick PAL 1.25"               
          3 Ebron, Larry           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 1.25"               
          4 Clayton, Kyle          '88 Wall Track Club     1.00"               
                                                                               
                              Youth Boys Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Clayton, Kyle          '88 Wall Track Club     4.72m               
          2 Paul, Terry            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 4.55m               
          3 Jones, Christopher     '88 Franklin TC         4.41m               
          4 Ellerbe, Dorian        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 4.20m               
          5 Sinha, Kishalay        '88 Franklin TC         4.08m               
          6 DelPiano, Justin       '88 South Brunswick PAL 3.76m               
          7 Liptak, John           '89 South Brunswick PAL 2.86m               
                                                                               
                            Youth Boys Discus Throw                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK           PTS    
    ===== ========================== =================== ==========     ====   
        - Rogers, Aaron          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa  30'00.00"            
        1 Hill, Prescott         '88 South Brunswick PAL 146'08.00"            
        2 DelPiano, Justin       '88 South Brunswick PAL  76'05.00"            
        3 Schenck, Darin         '88 Franklin TC          30'00.00"            
        3 Cummings, Todd         '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa  30'00.00"            
        3 Holder, Michael        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa  30'00.00"            


 

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 1
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Girls 100 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Wilson, Ashia            '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.50         
        2 Johnson, Tanai           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.70         
        3 Smith, Chanel            '95 Franklin TC               17.08         
        4 Kearney, Janee           '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 17.63         
        5 Norton, Zameerah         '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 17.89         
        6 Delande, Autmn           '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 18.32         
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Johnson, Tanai           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 36.57  3       
       2 Norton, Zameerah         '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 36.97  1       
       3 Delande, Autmn           '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 37.85  1       
       4 Joyner, Kiara            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 38.22  2       
       5 Kearney, Janee           '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 39.30  1       
       6 Grey, Brittany           '95 Franklin TC               39.71  3       
       6 Robinson, Monique        '95 Franklin TC               39.71  4       
       8 Riddick, Sabrina         '95 Franklin TC               43.46  2       
       9 Smith, Chanel            '95 Franklin TC               43.62  3       
      10 Voorhees, Ayana          '95 Franklin TC               43.93  2       
      11 Schnarr, Rayanna         '94 Franklin TC               44.21  2       
      12 Wilson, Ashia            '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 45.26  1       
      13 Subers, Emily            '94 Wall Track Club           47.43  2       
      14 Bennett, Amanda          '94 Wall Track Club           47.91  2       
      15 Shankle, Nicole          '94 Franklin TC               50.00  3       
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 DelPiano, Cayla          '94 South Brunswick PAL       1:23.59  1      
      2 Norton, Zameerah         '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:30.28  1      
      3 Knier, Colleen           '95 Wall Track Club           1:37.53  1      
      4 Delande, Autmn           '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:38.09  1      
      5 DelNero, Julia           '94 Wall Track Club           1:41.24  1      
      6 Subers, Emily            '94 Wall Track Club           1:42.96  1      
      7 Bennett, Amanda          '94 Wall Track Club           1:51.34  2      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 2
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Girls 800 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 DelPiano, Cayla          '94 South Brunswick PAL       3:14.69        
       2 VanBuskirk, Amanda       '94 Wall Track Club           3:38.38        
       3 Knier, Colleen           '95 Wall Track Club           3:39.15        
                                                                               
                       Sub-Bantam Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                      
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:11.44                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               1:24.65                 
                                                                               
                           Sub-Bantam Girls Long Jump                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 DelPiano, Cayla        '94 South Brunswick PAL 2.34m               
          2 VanBuskirk, Amanda     '94 Wall Track Club     2.04m               
          3 DelNero, Julia         '94 Wall Track Club     2.04m               
          4 Garrigan, Cassandra    '94 Wall Track Club     2.01m               
          5 Joyner, Kiara          '95 Jersey Shore Runnin 1.86m               
          6 Knier, Colleen         '95 Wall Track Club     1.69m               
          7 Subers, Emily          '94 Wall Track Club     1.60m               
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Goode, Asia              '92 Franklin TC               14.00         
        2 Clarke, Victoria         '92 Franklin TC               14.65         
        3 Fords, Jasyln            '93 East Orange TC            14.73         
        4 Jackson, Carlie          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.73         
        5 Mayo, Desiree'           '93 Franklin TC               14.95         
        6 James, Aiyanna           '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 15.04         
        7 Clark, Felicia           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 15.07         
        8 Fatini, Imani            '92 East Orange TC            15.28         

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 3
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Goode, Asia              '92 Franklin TC               29.83  1       
       2 Clarke, Victoria         '92 Franklin TC               30.96  1       
       3 Cuttino, Tiana           '92 East Orange TC            31.16  1       
       4 Cook, Briana             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 31.70  2       
       5 Fords, Jasyln            '93 East Orange TC            32.45  1       
       6 Phillips, Ashley         '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 32.76  2       
       7 Lassiter, Reatla         '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 33.07  3       
       8 Mayo, Desiree'           '93 Franklin TC               33.16  5       
       9 Hunter, Vanesha          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 33.51  2       
      10 Fatini, Imani            '92 East Orange TC            33.65  1       
      10 Govan, Deidra            '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 33.65  2       
      12 Sweeney, Alison          '92 Wall Track Club           33.81  3       
      13 Ridley, Alexandra        '92 Franklin TC               34.07  5       
      14 James, Aiyanna           '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 34.22  3       
      15 Clark, Felicia           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 35.02  6       
      16 Paynter, Erin            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 35.09  4       
      17 Haughton, Diamond        '92 Franklin TC               35.45  5       
      18 Heffernan, Kate          '92 Westfield Flyers          35.80          
      19 Parks-Hardley, Raven     '93 Franklin TC               35.96  3       
      20 Pierre, AnnaRose         '93 East Orange TC            36.01  2       
      20 Haskins, Yahsana         '93 Franklin TC               36.01  6       
      22 Adesanya, Monisola       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 37.34  3       
      23 Hicks, Arianna           '93 East Orange TC            37.75  2       
      24 Royer, Nicole            '92 Franklin TC               38.30  4       
      25 Boyd, Desiree            '93 Wall Track Club           38.39  4       
      26 Kirkpatrick, Lashaun     '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 38.40  5       
      27 Johnson, Maya            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 40.30  5       
      28 Brown, Jeri              '92 Franklin TC               41.86  4       
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Land, Shakeelah          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:09.16  1      
      2 Cuttino, Tiana           '92 East Orange TC            1:10.00  1      
      3 Allen, Amber             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:15.93  1      
      4 Clark, Chelsea           '92 Wall Track Club           1:18.01  1      
      5 Govan, Deidra            '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:20.55  1      
      6 Ford, Julia              '93 Wall Track Club           1:22.59  2      
      7 Heffernan, Kate          '92 Westfield Flyers          1:24.27         
      8 Lassiter, Reatla         '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:25.11  1      
      9 Parks-Hardley, Raven     '93 Franklin TC               1:26.20  2      
     10 Campbell, Tracy          '93 Wall Track Club           1:26.39  3      
     11 Kirkpatrick, Lashaun     '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:27.17  3      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 4
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                    Bantam Girls 400 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
     12 Brown, Jeri              '92 Franklin TC               1:27.62  2      
     12 Osgoodby, Megan          '92 Wall Track Club           1:27.62  2      
     14 Knier, Taylor            '93 Wall Track Club           1:29.26  2      
     15 Johnson, Maya            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:33.69  3      
     16 Hewitt, Justine          '93 Franklin TC               1:46.17  3      
                                                                               
                           Bantam Girls 800 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Land, Shakeelah          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:51.24        
       2 Clark, Chelsea           '92 Wall Track Club           2:59.01        
       3 Tillman, Shakilah        '92 Asbury TC                 3:13.70        
       4 Govan, Deidra            '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:16.13        
       5 Adesanya, Monisola       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:35.10        
       6 Hewitt, Justine          '93 Franklin TC               3:45.98        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Campbell, Tracy          '93 Wall Track Club           6:24.50        
       2 Campbell, Allison        '93 Wall Track Club           6:35.21        
       3 Tillman, Shakilah        '92 Asbury TC                 7:15.34        
                                                                               
                         Bantam Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  FTC       Franklin TC               1:00.40                 
                2  EOTC      East Orange TC            1:01.73                 
                3  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:02.07                 
                4  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:05.79                 

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 5
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                         Bantam Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:05.26                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               5:39.61                 
                3  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               6:04.98                 
                                                                               
                             Bantam Girls High Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Nasti, Jacquelyn       '92 Wall Track Club     1.00"               
                                                                               
                             Bantam Girls Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Thomas, Beaira         '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 2.68m               
          2 Sweeney, Alison        '92 Wall Track Club     2.66m               
          3 Clark, Chelsea         '92 Wall Track Club     2.62m               
          4 Pierson, Erica         '93 Wall Track Club     2.54m               
          5 Knier, Taylor          '93 Wall Track Club     2.53m               
          6 James, Aiyanna         '93 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.30m               
          7 Boyd, Desiree          '93 Wall Track Club     2.14m               
          8 Matthews, Brianne      '92 Wall Track Club     1.93m               
          9 Osgoodby, Megan        '92 Wall Track Club     1.90m               
         10 Boyd, Diamond          '93 Wall Track Club     1.36m               
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Wilson, Audrey           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.66         
        2 Simpson, Tenesia         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.05         
        3 Diaz, Christa            '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.96         
        4 Howard, Chante           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.12         
        5 Cummings, Kosh           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.27         
        6 Cobbs, Asia              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.49         
        7 Mitchell, Sara           '91 Unattached                16.95         
        8 Berke, Kimberly          '90 Westfield Flyers          17.52         

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 6
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Wilson, Audrey           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 26.37  1       
       2 Sweet, Veronica          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.10  1       
       3 Kacsmar, Meaghan         '90 Wall Track Club           27.83  1       
       4 Cummings, Kosh           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.40  4       
       5 Diaz, Christa            '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.55          
       6 Hoo-Wilson, Ajahna       '90 Franklin TC               30.59  2       
       7 Dickson, Shayla          '90 East Orange TC            31.98  2       
       8 Cahill, Caroline         '91 Unattached                34.30  2       
       9 Boyd, Marissa            '91 Wall Track Club           34.64  2       
      10 Holder, Amethyst         '90 Unattached                35.29          
      11 Robinson, Keneisha       '91 Franklin TC               36.10  4       
      12 Jones, Tiffany           '91 Franklin TC               36.92  3       
      13 Stokes, Shanton          '91 Wall Track Club           38.05  2       
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Sweet, Veronica          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:02.76  1      
      2 Kacsmar, Meaghan         '90 Wall Track Club           1:03.33  1      
      3 Cobbs, Asia              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:06.91  1      
      4 Moise, Minka             '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:15.11  1      
      5 Balcerzak, Erin          '90 Saint James               1:19.55  2      
      6 DelNero, Nicole          '91 Wall Track Club           1:20.40  2      
      7 Marvine, Morgan          '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:21.37  2      
      8 Schnarr, Fidelia         '91 Franklin TC               1:24.59  3      
      9 Robinson, Keneisha       '91 Franklin TC               1:24.79         
     10 Brown, Jourme            '90 Franklin TC               1:25.81  3      
     11 Brown, Symone            '90 Franklin TC               1:29.56  3      
                                                                               
                           Midget Girls 800 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Rodriguez, Stephanie     '90 South Brunswick PAL       2:41.54         
      2 Segarra, Damaris         '90 South Brunswick PAL       2:49.50  1      
      3 Moise, Minka             '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:56.27  1      
      4 Krausser, Stephanie      '91 Wall Track Club           2:59.86  1      
      5 Reyna, Jessica           '91 Wall Track Club           3:01.96  2      
      6 Balcerzak, Erin          '90 Saint James               3:02.33  1      
      7 Reis, Katie              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:06.55  2      
      8 Sheehan, Kara            '91 Saint James               3:08.77  2      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 7
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 1,500 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Segarra, Damaris         '90 South Brunswick PAL       5:48.60        
       2 Eckberg, Keely           '91 Saint James               6:15.77        
       3 Reyna, Jessica           '91 Wall Track Club           6:22.09        
       4 Watts, Jahasia           '91 Asbury TC                 6:39.49        
       5 Stokes, Shanton          '91 Wall Track Club           7:39.49        
                                                                               
                         Midget Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   55.64                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               1:06.71                 
                                                                               
                         Midget Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:19.92                 
                2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:53.68                 
                3  FTC       Franklin TC               5:17.69                 
                                                                               
                             Midget Girls High Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK         PTS     
     ===== ========================== =================== ========     ====    
         1 Reyna, Jessica         '91 Wall Track Club     1'01.00"             
                                                                               
                             Midget Girls Long Jump                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Howard, Chante         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.52m               
          2 Rodriguez, Stephanie   '90 South Brunswick PAL 3.47m               
          3 Ross, Krista           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.31m               
          4 Cahill, Caroline       '91 Unattached          3.20m               
          5 Holder, Amethyst       '90 Unattached          3.19m               
          6 Balcerzak, Erin        '90 Saint James         3.05m               
          7 Groh, Summer           '91 Wall Track Club     2.65m               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 8
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                       Midget Girls Long Jump (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          8 DelNero, Nicole        '91 Wall Track Club     2.62m               
          9 Boyd, Marissa          '91 Wall Track Club     2.26m               
          - Kacsmar, Meaghan       '90 Wall Track Club      FOUL               
                                                                               
                       Midget Girls 1,500 Meter Race Walk                      
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Knighton, Emma           '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition  7:22.26       
       2 Lattimore, Nakikya       '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 10:00.17       
       3 Reis, Katie              '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 10:29.54       
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Moss, Shavonnah          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.46         
        2 Rosado, Courtney         '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.78         
        3 Friday, Toneisha         '88 Franklin TC               12.83         
        4 Earle, Lindsay           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.20         
        5 Morton, Indira           '89 Unattached                13.20         
        6 Horne, Latressa          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.34         
        7 Zinco, Valerie           '88 Unattached                13.47         
        8 Barbour, Lashenda        '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.50         
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Moss, Shavonnah          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 26.73  1       
       2 Holder, Celeste          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 26.94  1       
       3 Horne, Latressa          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.09          
       4 Friday, Toneisha         '88 Franklin TC               27.24  4       
       5 Morton, Indira           '89 Unattached                27.39  1       
       6 Zinco, Valerie           '88 Unattached                27.57          
       7 Parham, Ronnah           '89 Franklin TC               27.71  3       
       8 Sanders, Deseria         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.03  1       
       9 Fay, Khadija             '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.65  1       
      10 Suleski, Danielle        '88 South Brunswick PAL       29.12          
      11 Barbour, Lashenda        '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.25  1       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary                Page 9
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Youth Girls 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
      12 Lundy, Yaasmeen          '89 Franklin TC               29.64  3       
      13 Baker, Niesha            '88 Franklin TC               29.74  4       
      14 James, Amber             '89 Jersey Shore Running Club 30.10  3       
      15 Counts, Dashe'           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.60  2       
      16 Hagan, Amber             '89 Jersey Shore Running Club 31.02  2       
      17 Cousins, Cayla           '89 Franklin TC               31.22  2       
      18 Jensen, Sara             '89 Saint James               31.49  2       
      19 Henderson, Simmone       '88 Franklin TC               31.83  4       
      20 Thomas, Barachel         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 32.70  3       
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Holder, Celeste          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:03.06  1      
      2 Johnson, Anise           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:03.44  1      
      3 Green, Ashley            '88 Wall Track Club           1:05.23  1      
      4 Rosado, Erika            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:06.42  1      
      5 Bariexca, Lauren         '89 LONG VALLEY               1:06.76         
      6 Salahuddin, Jamillah     '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:07.86  2      
      7 Hagan, Amber             '89 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:11.73  1      
      8 Jensen, Sara             '89 Saint James               1:11.83  1      
      9 Rodriguez, Natalie       '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:12.87  2      
     10 Carr, Megan              '89 Saint James               1:13.14  2      
                                                                               
                           Youth Girls 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Farley, Deja             '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:33.32  1      
      2 Green, Ashley            '88 Wall Track Club           2:37.15  1      
      3 Bariexca, Lauren         '89 LONG VALLEY               2:38.65         
      4 Rosado, Erika            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:39.05  1      
      5 Johnson, Anise           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:39.54         
      6 Rodriguez, Meghan        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:39.89  1      
      7 Brooks, Leneir           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:41.13  1      
      8 Salahuddin, Jamillah     '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:52.26  2      
      9 Babb, Courtney           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:57.41  2      
     10 Manley, Laila            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:01.69  2      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 10
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Youth Girls 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Segarra, Elizabeth       '88 South Brunswick PAL       5:29.96        
       2 Rodriguez, Meghan        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 6:02.36        
       3 Merwin, Alina            '88 Unattached                6:21.71        
                                                                               
                          Youth Girls 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Segarra, Elizabeth       '88 South Brunswick PAL       11:54.12       
       2 Lyons, Stephanie         '88 LAKELAND                  13:03.39       
       3 Forgach, Tina            '88 Saint James               13:19.74       
       4 Merwin, Alina            '88 Unattached                14:20.50       
                                                                               
                         Youth Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME  PTS              
             =====  =================================== ===== ====             
                 1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 51.75                  
                 2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 53.73                  
                 3  FTC       Franklin TC               54.83                  
                                                                               
                         Youth Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:13.91                 
                2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:13.95                 
                3  COL  "C"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:49.30                 
                4  FTC       Franklin TC               4:52.42                 
                                                                               
                             Youth Girls Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Suleski, Danielle      '88 South Brunswick PAL 3.78m               
          2 Morton, Indira         '89 Unattached          3.74m               
          3 Bariexca, Lauren       '89 LONG VALLEY         3.69m               
          4 Brooks, Leneir         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.49m               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 11
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                       Youth Girls Long Jump (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          5 Carr, Megan            '89 Saint James         3.28m               
          6 James, Amber           '89 Jersey Shore Runnin 3.25m               
          7 Hall, Monique          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 2.87m               
          8 Holder, Celeste        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 2.86m               
                                                                               
                            Youth Girls Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK          PTS     
    ===== ========================== =================== =========     ====    
        1 Bonfiglio, Kristina    '89 South Brunswick PAL 46'03.00"             
        2 Counts, Dashe'         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 46'00.00"             
        2 Battaglia, Amanda      '89 Wall Track Club     46'00.00"             
        2 Mackason, Tiffany      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 46'00.00"             
        2 Rosado, Courtney       '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 46'00.00"             
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 100 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Adams, Jordan            '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 15.96         
        2 Martin, Myles            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 16.05         
        3 Bridges, David           '94 Franklin TC               16.20         
        4 Lesene, David            '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.40         
        5 Jobe, Kendrick           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.53         
        6 Agudosi, Carlton         '94 Franklin TC               16.76         
        7 Crenshaw, Quincy         '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 17.01         
        - Marvine, Jonathan        '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT         
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Jobe, Kendrick           '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 35.46  1       
       2 Agudosi, Carlton         '94 Franklin TC               37.64  3       
       3 Choubani, Radia          '95 Franklin TC               37.82  2       
       4 Hoo, Adonieye            '94 Franklin TC               38.12  1       
       5 Keane, Christopher       '94 Wall Track Club           38.12  1       
       6 Martin, Myles            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 39.72  1       
       7 Davis, Kyrone            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 39.94  1       
       8 Dent, Dajuan             '95 Franklin TC               41.86  2       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 12
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                   Sub-Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                  
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       9 Robinson, Naashon        '96 Franklin TC               42.97  3       
      10 Pittman, Javon           '96 Franklin TC               43.90  3       
      11 Gadson, Tristan          '95 Franklin TC               44.46  3       
      12 Rogers, Jaylin           '95 Franklin TC               44.80  3       
      13 Nash, Cameron            '95 Franklin TC               46.43  2       
      14 Brown, Zamion            '94 Franklin TC               51.33  2       
       - Vinson, Jarrett          '94 Franklin TC                  NT  2       
       - Crenshaw, Quincy         '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  3       
       - Jones, Damon             '94 Franklin TC                  NT  2       
       - Ruding, Nicholas         '94 Wall Track Club              NT  1       
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 400 Meter Dash                        
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Wyche, Trevis            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:22.41  1      
      2 Martin, Myles            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:28.20  1      
      3 Keane, Christopher       '94 Wall Track Club           1:31.42  1      
      4 Ruding, Nicholas         '94 Wall Track Club           1:32.25  2      
      5 Davis, Kyrone            '94 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:40.14  1      
      6 Haymon, Isiah            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:43.52  2      
                                                                               
                         Sub-Bantam Boys 800 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Jackson, Julian          '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:05.24        
       2 Wyche, Trevis            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:05.52        
       3 Davey, Peter             '95 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:18.37        
       4 Haymon, Isiah            '95 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:58.75        
                                                                               
                       Sub-Bantam Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                       
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:10.40                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               1:11.17                 

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 13
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                           Sub-Bantam Boys Long Jump                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Wyche, Trevis          '95 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.65m               
          2 Keane, Christopher     '94 Wall Track Club     2.17m               
          3 Ruding, Nicholas       '94 Wall Track Club     1.96m               
          4 Marvine, Jonathan      '94 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 1.69m               
          5 Bridges, David         '94 Franklin TC         1.64m               
          6 Brown, Zamion          '94 Franklin TC         1.62m               
          - Benvenuto, Stephen     '95 Wall Track Club      FOUL               
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Taylor, Marcus           '92 Franklin TC               14.40         
        2 Gardner, Angelo          '93 Franklin TC               14.46         
        3 Bunton, Kevin            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.50         
        4 Barber, Shawn            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.96         
        5 Hyman, Kevin             '92 Franklin TC               15.06         
        6 Rawls, Robert            '92 Franklin TC               15.73         
        7 Carter, Dakari           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 16.02         
        8 Hyman, Kareem            '93 Franklin TC               17.83         
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Fowler, Dexter           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 29.31  1       
       2 Gardner, Angelo          '93 Franklin TC               29.81  3       
       3 Stephenson, Mark         '92 Franklin TC               30.09  1       
       4 Barber, Shawn            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.76  3       
       5 Henderson, Karon         '92 Franklin TC               32.53  4       
       6 Hyman, Kevin             '92 Franklin TC               33.07  2       
       7 Gilliard, Ronald         '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 33.99  3       
       8 Samuels, Brian           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 34.11  2       
       9 Hagan, Aaron             '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 35.48  1       
      10 Grant, Dalan             '92 Franklin TC               36.16  4       
      11 Singletary, Adrian       '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 36.59  2       
      12 Ashley, Daley            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 36.97  1       
      13 Voorhees, Khari          '93 Franklin TC               38.08  2       
      14 Davis, Andre             '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 38.16  3       
      15 Pittman, Jerel           '93 Franklin TC               39.02  2       
      16 Morrison, Tyreek         '93 Franklin TC               39.31  4       
      17 Hyman, Kareem            '93 Franklin TC               41.56  2       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 14
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Bantam Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       - Rawls, Robert            '92 Franklin TC                  NT  3       
       - Gadson, Jovan            '93 Franklin TC                  NT  4       
       - Brenner, Michael         '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  4       
       - Verga, Michael           '93 Wall Track Club              NT  1       
       - Owens, James             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  1       
       - Jelks, Kenneth           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition    NT  3       
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Fowler, Dexter           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:11.35  1      
      2 Ayers, Rodney            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:13.42  1      
      3 Hagan, Aaron             '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:16.63  1      
      4 Rogers, Ashton           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:20.85  1      
      5 Rawls, Robert            '92 Franklin TC               1:23.08  2      
      6 Ashley, Daley            '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:24.28  2      
      7 Brenner, Michael         '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:25.42         
      8 Varlow, Tyree            '93 Franklin TC               1:26.64  2      
      9 Jelks, Kenneth           '93 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:27.37  3      
     10 Smith, Kerry             '93 Franklin TC               1:27.60  3      
     11 Singletary, Adrian       '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:29.23  1      
     12 Gadson, Jovan            '93 Franklin TC               1:29.85         
     13 Scire, Tyler             '93 Wall Track Club           1:37.94  2      
      - Lovett, Jamiyl           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition      NT  2      
                                                                               
                           Bantam Boys 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Bednarsky, Andrew        '92 GREEN STREAKERS           2:41.03        
       2 Fowler, Dustin           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:47.74        
       3 Jackson, Morgan          '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:48.45        
       4 Ayers, Rodney            '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:10.66        
       5 Singletary, Julian       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:18.53        
       6 Singletary, Adrian       '93 Jersey Shore Running Club 3:28.93        
       7 Scire, Tyler             '93 Wall Track Club           3:41.09        

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 15
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Boys 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Bednarsky, Andrew        '92 GREEN STREAKERS           5:16.47        
       2 Fowler, Dustin           '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:43.01        
       3 Singletary, Julian       '92 Jersey Shore Running Club 6:44.91        
                                                                               
                         Bantam Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  FTC       Franklin TC                 59.81                 
                2  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:02.67                 
                3  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               1:04.39                 
                4  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:04.67                 
                                                                               
                         Bantam Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:51.41                 
                2  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:23.83                 
                3  FTC       Franklin TC               5:33.39                 
                4  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               6:37.07                 
                                                                               
                             Bantam Boys Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Jackson, Morgan        '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.38m               
          2 Verga, Michael         '93 Wall Track Club     3.19m               
          3 Davis, Andre           '93 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.90m               
          4 Singletary, Julian     '92 Jersey Shore Runnin 2.66m               
          5 Holder, Alexander      '92 Unattached          2.55m               
          6 Bradshaw, Marquis      '93 South Brunswick PAL 2.53m               
          7 Stephenson, Anthony    '93 Franklin TC         2.09m               
          8 Clinton, Kendall       '93 Franklin TC         1.87m               
          9 Cooke, Andre           '92 Franklin TC         1.80m               
         10 Morasch, Kurt          '92 Wall Track Club     1.58m               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 16
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                              Bantam Boys Shot Put                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Holder, Alexander      '92 Unattached          6.08m               
          2 Cooke, Andre           '92 Franklin TC         5.46m               
          3 Stephenson, Anthony    '93 Franklin TC         4.98m               
          4 Morasch, Kurt          '92 Wall Track Club     3.68m               
          5 Scofield, Gregory      '93 Wall Track Club     2.87m               
                                                                               
                       Bantam Boys 1,500 Meter Race Walk                       
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Pollard, Tre             '92 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12:52.09       
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Blunt, Troy              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.99         
        2 Land, Samad              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.13         
        3 Battle, Justin           '90 Franklin TC               13.29         
        4 Schnarr, Sean            '90 Franklin TC               13.49         
        5 Johnson, Damier          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.50         
        6 Vasquez, Johnny          '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.79         
        7 Williams, Brian          '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 14.62         
        - LaMura, Matt             '90 Unattached                   NT         
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Blunt, Troy              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.26  1       
       2 Land, Samad              '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.01  1       
       3 Schnarr, Sean            '90 Franklin TC               28.08  4       
       4 Land, Martell            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 28.38  1       
       5 Fitzgerald, Bryant       '91 Franklin TC               29.39  3       
       6 Brooks, Naphtali         '91 Franklin TC               29.64  2       
       7 Battle, Justin           '90 Franklin TC               29.79  1       
       8 Rosado, Jordan           '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.40  2       
       9 Grey, Mark               '91 Franklin TC               30.58  2       
      10 Clark, Devron            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.74  4       
      11 Reeves, David            '90 Saint James               31.80  1       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 17
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Midget Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
      12 Rigby, Kareem            '91 Franklin TC               32.27  4       
      13 Kacsmar, Paul            '91 Wall Track Club           33.21  2       
      14 Pinnix, Brett            '91 Franklin TC               33.54  4       
      15 Bridges, Denzel          '91 Franklin TC               34.93          
      16 Vitello, Benjamin        '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 36.74  3       
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 400 Meter Dash                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Brooks, Naphtali         '91 Franklin TC               1:10.21  2      
      2 Rogers, Craig            '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:11.02  1      
      3 Roberts, Gavin           '90 Franklin TC               1:11.60  2      
      4 Brown, Kaheem            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:15.13  1      
      5 Kacsmar, Paul            '91 Wall Track Club           1:16.10  1      
      6 Pinnix, Brett            '91 Franklin TC               1:16.13  2      
      7 Rigby, Kareem            '91 Franklin TC               1:16.87  2      
      8 Frank, Michael           '90 Saint James               1:18.00  1      
      9 Neubaeu, James           '90 Saint James               1:18.84  1      
     10 Curtis, David            '90 Wall Track Club           1:21.64  2      
     11 Illion, Myles            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:22.61  1      
     12 Morrison, Nyree          '91 Franklin TC               1:31.82         
                                                                               
                           Midget Boys 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Laskowski, Brian         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:45.52        
       2 Short, Matthew           '90 Saint James               3:00.00        
       3 Illion, Myles            '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:05.54        
       4 Bixler, Thomas           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 3:42.47        
                                                                               
                          Midget Boys 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Laskowski, Brian         '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:27.43        
       2 Melton, Matthew          '91 Wall Track Club           5:35.00        
       3 Vidich, Austin           '90 Wall Track Club           5:41.20        
       4 Feder, Henry             '91 Running Company           6:25.84        

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 18
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                    Midget Boys 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       5 Bixler, Thomas           '90 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 7:08.94        
                                                                               
                          Midget Boys 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 McMillan, James          '90 Wall Track Club           12:24.02       
       2 Feder, Henry             '91 Running Company           14:14.48       
                                                                               
                         Midget Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
             PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME  PTS              
             =====  =================================== ===== ====             
                 1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 54.48                  
                 2  FTC       Franklin TC               56.16                  
                 3  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 58.06                  
                                                                               
                         Midget Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:35.68                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC               4:41.25                 
                3  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:05.66                 
                4  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               5:28.25                 
                                                                               
                             Midget Boys High Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Rahn, Robert           '90 Wall Track Club     1.25"               
          2 Melton, Matthew        '91 Wall Track Club     1.25"               
          3 Lease, Sean            '90 South Brunswick PAL 1.00"               

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 19
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                             Midget Boys Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Thompson, Brian        '90 Franklin TC         3.92m               
          2 Land, Martell          '91 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 3.77m               
          3 Hessels, Jordan        '90 LAKELAND            3.64m               
          4 Short, Matthew         '90 Saint James         3.48m               
          5 LaMura, Matt           '90 Unattached          3.26m               
          6 Fellenz, Chazz         '90 Jersey Shore Runnin 3.20m               
          7 Bridges, Denzel        '91 Franklin TC         3.20m               
          8 Vidich, Austin         '90 Wall Track Club     3.10m               
          9 Grey, Mark             '91 Franklin TC         3.08m               
         10 Frank, Michael         '90 Saint James         3.00m               
         11 Stephenson, Jeremiah   '90 Franklin TC         2.45m               
                                                                               
                            Midget Boys Discus Throw                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK          PTS     
    ===== ========================== =================== =========     ====    
        1 Lease, Sean            '90 South Brunswick PAL 30'00.00"             
        1 Curtis, David          '90 Wall Track Club     30'00.00"             
        1 McMillan, James        '90 Wall Track Club     30'00.00"             
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 100 Meter Dash                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  PTS     
    ===== ============================ ========================= ===== ====    
        1 Phillips, Eric           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11.30         
        2 Bunton, Wilson           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11.89         
        3 Jones, Christopher       '88 Franklin TC               11.93         
        4 Logan, Tony              '89 Franklin TC               12.23         
        5 Bunton, Joseph           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 12.60         
        6 Lee, Joseph              '89 Franklin TC               12.64         
        7 Sweet, Dominique         '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.02         
        8 Robinson, Marc           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13.37         
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 200 Meter Dash                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       1 Phillips, Eric           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 24.49  1       
       2 Bunton, Wilson           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 25.30  1       
       3 Logan, Tony              '89 Franklin TC               26.10  1       

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 20
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                     Youth Boys 200 Meter Dash (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME  HT PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ===== == ====  
       4 Ehrmann, Thomas          '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 27.42          
       5 Bembridge, Donovan       '88 East Orange TC            27.43  1       
       6 Lee, Joseph              '89 Franklin TC               27.56  2       
       7 Mauldin, Michael         '89 Franklin TC               28.66  2       
       8 Crawford, Lawerence      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 30.08  1       
       9 Martin, Lance            '88 Jersey Shore Running Club 31.29  3       
      10 Okoye, Stanley           '89 Franklin TC               31.75  1       
      11 Grajo, Ralph             '89 Saint James               32.93  3       
      12 Bennett, Michael         '89 Wall Track Club           36.43  3       
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 400 Meter Dash                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Phillips, Eric           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   55.87  1      
      2 Paul, Terry              '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   57.55  1      
      3 Ehrmann, Thomas          '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   59.95         
      4 Bembridge, Donovan       '88 East Orange TC            1:00.80  2      
      5 Ellerbe, Dorian          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:01.49         
      6 Bunton, Joseph           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:03.02  1      
      7 Harris, Donald           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:04.45  1      
      8 Lee, Joseph              '89 Franklin TC               1:04.58  2      
      9 Ahern, Michael           '89 Wall Track Club           1:04.60  1      
     10 Crawford, Lawerence      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:04.87  2      
     11 Clarke, Xavier           '88 Franklin TC               1:06.04  3      
     12 Chance, Troy             '89 Franklin TC               1:06.10  2      
     13 Mauldin, Michael         '89 Franklin TC               1:07.62  3      
     14 Jefferson, Daniel        '89 Franklin TC               1:10.43  3      
     15 Bowser, Tito             '89 East Orange TC            1:11.62  2      
     16 Martin, Lance            '88 Jersey Shore Running Club 1:12.15  3      
     17 Cummings, Todd           '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:18.58         
     18 Bennett, Michael         '89 Wall Track Club           1:27.77  3      
                                                                               
                            Youth Boys 800 Meter Run                           
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      1 Boodey, M. Anders        '88 Wall Track Club           2:25.30  1      
      2 Ellerbe, Dorian          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:29.01  1      
      3 Ehrmann, Thomas          '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:34.15         
      4 Carter, Isiah            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 2:38.42  1      
      5 Bowser, Tito             '89 East Orange TC            2:43.65  1      

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 21
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                      Youth Boys 800 Meter Run (Continued)                     
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    HT PTS  
  ===== ============================ ========================= ======= == ==== 
      6 Jefferson, Daniel        '89 Franklin TC               2:49.29  2      
      7 Martin, Lance            '88 Jersey Shore Running Club 2:59.78  1      
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 1,500 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    PTS    
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= ====   
       1 Boodey, M. Anders        '88 Wall Track Club           4:55.22        
       2 Harvey, Christopher      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:15.61        
       3 Webber, Mark             '89 Saint James               5:15.99        
       4 Shore, Ian               '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:19.55        
       5 Carter, Isiah            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:24.99        
       6 Jones, Saleem            '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 5:34.70        
       7 Liptak, John             '89 South Brunswick PAL       5:55.84        
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME     PTS   
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======== ====  
       1 Forys, Craig             '89 Unattached                10:40.22       
       2 Harvey, Christopher      '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11:27.01       
       3 Shore, Ian               '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 11:45.71       
       4 Liptak, John             '89 South Brunswick PAL       12:20.33       
       5 Jones, Saleem            '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 13:05.75       
                                                                               
                          Youth Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition   49.12                 
                2  FTC       Franklin TC                 50.96                 
                3  COL  "B"  NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 1:00.96                 

USATF New Jersey                                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                       USATFNJ Junior Olympic Preliminary               Page 22
                                Bresett Stadium                                
                      Long Branch, NJ - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
                        COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS                        
                                                                               
                          Youth Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                         
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY AFFILIATION                   TIME    PTS             
            =====  =================================== ======= ====            
                1  FTC       Franklin TC               4:10.40                 
                2  COL       NJ Track & Fld. Coalition 4:18.11                 
                3  FTC  "B"  Franklin TC               4:23.86                 
                                                                               
                              Youth Boys High Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Bunton, Joseph         '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 1.50"               
          2 Hill, Prescott         '88 South Brunswick PAL 1.25"               
          3 Ebron, Larry           '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 1.25"               
          4 Clayton, Kyle          '88 Wall Track Club     1.00"               
                                                                               
                              Youth Boys Long Jump                             
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
      PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK      PTS       
      ===== ========================== =================== =====     ====      
          1 Clayton, Kyle          '88 Wall Track Club     4.72m               
          2 Paul, Terry            '89 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 4.55m               
          3 Jones, Christopher     '88 Franklin TC         4.41m               
          4 Ellerbe, Dorian        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa 4.20m               
          5 Sinha, Kishalay        '88 Franklin TC         4.08m               
          6 DelPiano, Justin       '88 South Brunswick PAL 3.76m               
          7 Liptak, John           '89 South Brunswick PAL 2.86m               
                                                                               
                            Youth Boys Discus Throw                            
                                                                               
                       Finals Results - Saturday 06/01/02                      
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR TEAM                MARK           PTS    
    ===== ========================== =================== ==========     ====   
        - Rogers, Aaron          '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa  30'00.00"            
        1 Hill, Prescott         '88 South Brunswick PAL 146'08.00"            
        2 DelPiano, Justin       '88 South Brunswick PAL  76'05.00"            
        3 Schenck, Darin         '88 Franklin TC          30'00.00"            
        3 Cummings, Todd         '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa  30'00.00"            
        3 Holder, Michael        '88 NJ Track & Fld. Coa  30'00.00"