Junior Olympics 2001 
	                      
                        Warnanico Park - Sunday 11/04/01                       
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Boys 1,500 Meter Run                        
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Andrews, Anthony         '93 Transy East                5:53.0     1  
       2 McQuiston, Evan          '93 Unattached                 6:00.0        
       3 Hilton, Jamaal           '93 Transy East                6:01.0     2  
       4 Burgess, Nigel           '94 Transy East                6:04.0     3  
       5 Ehmann, Peter            '94 Lakeland National          6:09.0     4  
       6 Gregory, Brandon         '93 Unattached                 6:23.0        
       7 Presley, Jason           '93 Crimson Knights            6:30.0     5  
       8 Lourenco, Eric           '93 Unattached                 6:37.0        
       9 Emmons, Tyquan           '95 Supersonic                 6:38.0        
      10 Allen, Dante             '94 Transy East                6:39.0     6  
      11 Bennett, Melvin          '94 Transy East                6:50.0     7  
      12 Taylor, Jackson          '94 Lakeland National          6:56.0     8  
      13 Knipper, Sammy           '94 Lakeland National          7:05.0     9  
      14 Jensen, Michael          '95 Crimson Knights            7:11.0    10  
      15 Williams, Jackie         '95 Supersonic                 7:14.0        
      16 Foman, Jahmir            '96 Supersonic                 7:16.0        
      17 Pelosi, William          '95 Unattached                 7:19.0        
      18 Morgan, Roland           '94 Unattached                 7:20.0        
      19 Scalgione, Todd          '94 njtfc                      7:24.0        
      20 Knipper, Jonathan        '94 Lakeland National          7:30.0    11  
      21 Peters, Jake             '95 Crimson Knights            7:46.0    12  
      22 Van Demark, Connor       '94 Crimson Knights            7:50.0    13  
      23 Nolan, Jimmy             '93 Crimson Knights            8:01.0    14  
      24 Spataro, Gianluca        '96 Lakeland National          9:44.0    15  
      25 Tavares, Ricardo         '95 Benfica Ind                9:45.0        
      26 Washington, Tyrone       '96 Unattached                10:20.0        
                                                                               
                        Sub-Bantam Girls 1,500 Meter Run                       
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME   SCORE  
    ===== ============================ ========================= ====== =====  
        1 Burgess, Nyree           '93 Transy East               5:57.0     1  
        2 Amaral, Joelle           '93 Lakeland                  6:09.0        
        3 Wolf, Heather            '93 Unattached                6:19.0        
        4 Jackson, Trisha          '93 Transy East               6:19.1     2  
        5 Molke, Jennifer          '93 Transy East               6:29.0     3  
        6 Corbin, Bernice          '93 Transy East               6:36.0     4  
        7 Burgess, Natori          '94 Transy East               6:46.0     5  
        8 Jones, Shashana          '93 Transy East               6:50.0     6  
        9 Maier, Shawna            '93 Crimson Knights           6:50.1     7  
       10 Witkowski, Tori          '93 Crimson Knights           6:53.0     8  
       11 Kelly, Vionna            '93 Transy East               6:54.0     9  
       12 Jones, Lesley            '95 Unattached                7:23.0        
       13 Hill, Antonia            '93 East Orange Striders      7:26.0        
       14 Digiacinto, Nicole       '93 Unattached                7:28.0        
       15 Simon, Haleigh           '93 Crimson Knights           7:32.0    10  
       16 Deriggi, Kristen         '94 Unattached                7:41.0        
       17 Hughes-Griffin, Ryan     '93 Unattached                8:02.0        
       18 Taitel, Samantha         '94 Lakeland                  8:04.0        
       19 Stella, Rachel           '94 Unattached                8:20.0        
       20 Carpenter, Tynaria       '94 Supersonic                8:23.0        
       21 Witkowski, Ashley        '95 Crimson Knights           8:23.1    11  
       22 Aviles, Katie            '93 Crimson Knights           8:32.0    12  
       23 Bernardino, Raquel       '96 Unattached                8:48.0        
       24 Vaz, Nicole              '94 Unattached                9:15.0        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Boys 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Bednarsky, Andrew        '92 Lakeland National         11:11.0     1  
       2 Fredrico, Michael        '91 Lakeland National         11:17.0     2  
       3 Tansey, Liam             '91 Lakeland National         11:20.0     3  
       4 Gaus, Chris              '91 Unattached                11:25.0        
       5 Corbin, Salim            '92 Transey East Ind          11:49.0        
       6 Jenerson, Davian         '92 Unattached                11:51.0        
       7 Odonnell, Daniel         '91 Blaze Ind                 11:56.0        
       8 Kraft, Robert            '91 Unattached                12:00.0        
       9 Hilton, Larry            '92 Transey East Ind          12:06.0        
      10 Franklin, Michael        '91 Lakeland National         12:08.0     4  
      11 Mihalick, Joseph         '91 Lakeland National         12:10.0     5  
      12 Taub, Benjamin           '91 Unattached                12:21.0        
      13 Trank, David             '92 Lakeland National         12:26.0     6  
      14 Montana, Mathew          '91 Lakeland National         12:28.0     7  
      15 Anthes, Scott            '91 Unattached                12:30.0        
      16 Brown, Troy              '92 Supersonic                12:34.0        
      17 Graham, Quincy           '92 East Orange Striders      12:36.0        
      18 Siegelski, Steven        '91 Unattached                12:46.0        
      19 Seelbach, Jeremiah       '92 Unattached                12:50.0        
      20 Hillas, Timothy          '91 Unattached                12:56.0        
      21 Standridge, David        '91 Lakeland National         13:01.0     8  
      22 James, Tajuan            '91 Transey East Ind          13:12.0        
      23 Freitag, Kevin           '92 Lakeland American         13:15.0        
      24 Froelich, Devin          '92 Unattached                13:19.0        
      25 Jackson, Devante         '91 njtfc                     13:23.0        
      26 Saraiva, Joe             '91 Benfica Ind               13:30.0        
      27 Wright II, Anthony       '91 Crimson Knight Ind        13:34.0        
      28 Sweet, Daniel            '92 Abbington Ind             13:37.0        
      29 Urena, Jonathan          '92 Unattached                13:40.0        
      30 Paolazzi, Chris          '91 Unattached                13:40.1        
      31 Dacsef, Zoltan           '92 Lakeland American         13:49.0        
      32 Monsanto, Jose           '91 Crimson Knight Ind        13:52.0        
      33 Joseph, Kenley           '92 Unattached                14:12.0        
      34 Tavares, nelson          '93 Benfica Ind               14:17.0        
      35 Pohorenle, Sean          '91 Lakeland American         14:39.0        
      36 Higgins, Conor           '91 Lakeland American         16:16.0        
      37 Williams, Rashad         '91 Unattached                16:26.0        
      38 Almeida, Kevin           '92 Unattached                17:02.0        
      39 Magrath, Taylor          '91 Abbington Ind             17:17.0        
                                                                               
                          Bantam Girls 3,000 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Graham, Monique          '91 Transey East Ind          11:55.0        
       2 King, Alicia             '91 Unattached                12:06.0        
       3 Cordeiro, Nicole         '92 S. N. Benfica             12:10.0     1  
       4 Gaspar, Vanessa          '92 S. N. Benfica             12:20.0     2  
       5 Trank, Caroline          '91 Lakeland National         12:30.0     3  
       6 Simoes, Ines             '93 S. N. Benfica             12:34.0     4  
       7 Farrery, Katie           '91 Unattached                12:54.0        
       8 Higgins, Molly           '91 Lakeland National         12:56.0     5  
       9 Borgo, Erica             '91 Lakeland National         13:04.0     6  
      10 Conway, Anna             '92 Lakeland                  13:12.0        
      11 Presley, Alexandria      '91 Crimson Knight Ind        13:16.0        
      12 Lado, Jaclyn             '91 Unattached                13:20.0        
      13 Kiss, Victoria           '92 Lakeland National         13:22.0     7  
      14 Metzler, Meghan          '91 Lakeland National         13:24.0     8  
      15 Moise, Gabrielle         '91 Unattached                13:30.0        
      16 Weber, Lindsey           '91 Unattached                13:33.0        
      17 Jackson, Jessica         '92 Transey East Ind          13:35.0        
      18 Bernardino, Tania        '91 Unattached                13:35.1        
      19 Pierson, Christine       '91 Lakeland National         13:36.0     9  
      20 Cahill, Caroline         '91 Unattached                13:37.0        
      21 Burns, Marion            '91 Unattached                13:42.0        
      22 Mastrofilipo, Jessica    '91 Unattached                13:47.0        
      23 Ehmann, Emily            '91 Lakeland National         13:51.0    10  
      24 Fonseca, Jennifer        '91 S. N. Benfica             13:52.0    11  
      25 Thomas, Tess             '92 Abbington Ind             13:59.0        
      26 Jones, Hannah            '92 Abbington Ind             14:01.0        
      27 VanDemark, Shannon       '92 Crimson Knight Ind        14:04.0        
      28 Simoes, Maide            '91 S. N. Benfica             14:05.0    12  
      29 Siuta, Rose              '91 Bears                     14:08.0        
      30 Kaler, Grace             '92 Lakeland                  14:09.0        
      31 Cavallo, Alexandra       '93 Blaze Ind                 14:23.0        
      32 Gbadebo, Adebunmi        '92 njtfc                     14:34.0        
      33 Waters, Sarai            '92 Unattached                14:35.0        
      34 McGuire, Tess            '92 Lakeland                  14:47.0        
      35 Silva, Vanessa           '91 S. N. Benfica             15:19.0    13  
      36 Figueiredo, Rafaela      '92 Den of Lions              15:23.0        
      37 Komaiko, Heather         '92 Unattached                15:32.0        
      38 Pelosi, Kayla            '91 Unattached                15:38.0        
      39 Fonseca, Jessica         '94 S. N. Benfica             15:43.0    14  
      40 Brand, Audrey            '92 Lakeland                  16:21.0        
      41 Torre, Cristina          '92 S. N. Benfica             17:17.0    15  
      42 McMahon, Jennifer        '92 Lakeland National         17:41.0    16  
      43 Gunderson, Holly         '92 Crimson Knight Ind        17:55.0        
                                                                               
                          Midget Boys 3,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Forys, Craig             '89 Howell All-Stars          10:30.0     1  
       2 McMullen, Samuel         '89 Unattached                10:45.0        
       3 Burns, Timmy             '89 Lakeland National         10:52.0     2  
       4 Colucci, Christopher     '89 Lakeland National         10:55.0     3  
       5 West, Daniel             '90 Lakeland National         10:59.0     4  
       6 Barroqueiro, Brian       '89 Den of Lions              11:05.0        
       7 Mach, Travis             '89 Howell All-Stars          11:08.0     5  
       8 Abdul-Malak, David       '90 Howell All-Stars          11:16.0     6  
       9 Clambriello, Matthew     '89 Unattached                11:18.0        
      10 Inacio, Jordan           '89 Den of Lions              11:21.0        
      11 Ministro, Richard        '90 Den of Lions              11:23.0        
      12 Pinho, Joao              '89 Benfica Ind               11:27.0        
      13 Tech-Czhrny, Maximilian  '90 Unattached                11:29.0        
      14 Watts, Danny             '89 Unattached                11:30.0        
      15 Marques, Jorge           '90 Benfica Ind               11:33.0        
      16 Tomczuk, Joseph          '90 Unattached                11:38.0        
      17 Guterl, Brian            '89 Crimson Knight Ind        11:40.0        
      18 Rutter, Kevin            '90 Summit                    11:42.0     7  
      19 Jensen, Matthew          '90 Crimson Knight Ind        11:47.0        
      20 Kiffel, Anthony          '89 Lakeland National         11:49.0     8  
      21 Malloy, Errik            '89 Unattached                11:49.1        
      22 Fitzpatrick, Thomas      '89 Unattached                11:59.0        
      23 Gibbons, Augustin        '90 Unattached                12:02.0        
      24 Trank, Albert            '89 Lakeland National         12:05.0     9  
      25 Bencivengo, Greg         '90 Unattached                12:06.0        
      26 Detheridge, Michael      '89 Lakeland National         12:07.0    10  
      27 Paolazzi, Michael        '90 Unattached                12:08.0        
      28 Grimmig, Ben             '90 Summit                    12:09.0    11  
      29 Jordan, Nicholas         '90 Lakeland National         12:11.0    12  
      30 Coven, Eliot             '89 Summit                    12:12.0    13  
      31 Knipper, Eddie           '90 Lakeland American         12:16.0    14  
      32 Diaz, Christopher        '90 Summit                    12:17.0    15  
      33 Abbot, Torry             '89 Abbington                 12:18.0        
      34 Espichan, Pablo          '89 Unattached                12:24.0        
      35 Steinberg, Tommy         '89 Howell All-Stars          12:27.0    16  
      36 Bowser, Tito             '90 Unattached                12:30.0        
      37 Robertson, Derek         '90 Unattached                12:30.1        
      38 Daddario, Spenser        '89 Lakeland National         12:32.0    17  
      39 Favale, Charlie          '89 Lakeland National         12:33.0        
      40 Meadow, Alex             '90 Unattached                12:35.0        
      41 Brown, Dennis            '89 Unattached                12:38.0        
      42 Sami, JohnPatrick        '90 Unattached                12:40.0        
      43 Holder, Joseph           '90 Unattached                12:49.0        
      44 Green, Robert            '89 Unattached                12:51.0        
      45 Hankinson, Stephen       '89 Summit                    12:52.0    18  
      46 Emont, Jonathan          '90 Abbington                 12:56.0        
      47 Sanchez, Mark            '90 Unattached                12:59.0        
      48 Mannino, Vincent         '90 Howell All-Stars          13:00.0    19  
      49 Cahill, Chris            '89 Unattached                13:08.0        
      50 Tasco, Casey             '89 Lakeland American         13:12.0    20  
      51 Aronson, Jacob           '89 Abbington                 13:16.0        
      52 Torre, Miguel            '90 Benfica Ind               13:26.0        
      53 Miller, Timothy          '90 Crimson Knight Ind        13:26.1        
      54 Jones, Cassius           '90 Summit                    13:27.0    21  
      54 Gable, Colin             '90 Abbington                 13:27.0        
      56 DeRico, Nick             '90 Howell All-Stars          13:28.0    22  
      57 Kappy, Ryan              '89 Crimson Knight Ind        13:30.0        
      58 Lang, Jack               '90 Lakeland American         13:35.0    23  
      59 Bogardus, Donald         '90 Lakeland American         13:43.0    24  
      60 Jones, Peter             '90 Summit                    13:44.0    25  
      61 Sword, Will              '90 Unattached                13:45.0        
      62 Franklin, Dazs           '89 Unattached                14:00.0        
      63 Ruane, Sean              '90 Unattached                14:17.0        
      64 Berger, Nathan           '90 Lakeland American         14:18.0    26  
      65 Barnish, Mathew          '90 Lakeland American         15:26.0    27  
      66 Almeida, Andre           '89 Unattached                16:20.0        
      67 Williams, Arnold         '89 Unattached                16:22.0        
      68 Fernandes, Kevin         '90 Den of Lions              17:03.0        
      69 King, Nathan             '90 Unattached                17:08.0        
      70 Weeks, Mikey             '89 Unattached                17:35.0        
                                                                               
                          Midget Girls 3,000 Meter Run                         
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Jackucewicz, Briana      '90 Blaze A.C.                11:25.0     1  
       2 Gromartie, Ashley        '90 Lakeland National         11:31.0     2  
       3 Standridge, Kimberly     '89 Lakeland National         11:34.0     3  
       4 Binns, Kerry-Anne        '89 Lakeland National         11:42.0     4  
       5 Crawford, Kristen        '90 Transy East               11:44.0     5  
       6 Odonnell, Colleen        '89 Blaze A.C.                11:45.0     6  
       7 Grossberndt, Kelly       '89 Lakeland National         11:46.0     7  
       8 Nelson, Sarah            '90 Howell All-Stars          11:51.0     8  
       9 Cavallo, Amanda          '90 Blaze A.C.                11:53.0     9  
      10 Walsh, Marie             '90 Blaze A.C.                11:55.0    10  
      11 Campbell, Elizabeth      '90 Crimson Knight Ind        11:56.0        
      12 Kempton, Molly           '90 Blaze A.C.                12:05.0    11  
      13 Bainbridge, Kelly        '90 Blaze A.C.                12:11.0    12  
      14 Richardson, Elizabeth    '89 Unattached                12:13.0        
      15 Goding, Rachel           '89 Lakeland National         12:13.1    13  
      16 Santiago, Nina           '90 Lakeland National         12:16.0    14  
      17 Briney, Kayce            '89 Unattached                12:20.0        
      18 Rome, Michelle           '89 Unattached                12:25.0        
      19 Kirsch, Danielle         '90 Unattached                12:30.0        
      20 Peters, Samantha         '90 Crimson Knight Ind        12:32.0        
      21 Araujo, Denise           '89 Unattached                12:34.0        
      22 Komaiko, Jennifer        '90 Unattached                12:36.0        
      23 Mannaerts, Sophie        '89 Unattached                12:38.0        
      24 Haenssler, Abigail       '90 Summit Ind                12:38.1        
      25 Green, Jourdan           '89 Unattached                12:39.0        
      26 Wiemken, Lauren          '89 Howell All-Stars          12:46.0    15  
      27 Harms, Margaret          '89 Abbington Ind             12:46.1        
      28 Lambert, Lindsey         '89 Howell All-Stars          12:48.0    16  
      29 Santos, Stella           '89 Den of Lions              12:48.1        
      30 Harkins, Margaret        '90 Unattached                12:49.0        
      31 Hilton, Naja             '89 Transy East               12:50.0    17  
      32 De Jesus, Sofia          '90 Den of Lions              12:53.0        
      33 Feit, Kathryn            '90 Blaze A.C.                12:55.0    18  
      34 Walton, Janaiyah         '90 Transy East               12:56.0    19  
      35 Snochowski, Allison      '90 Unattached                13:06.0        
      36 Hesse, Jessica           '90 Unattached                13:17.0        
      37 Binns, Nicole            '90 Lakeland National         13:18.0    20  
      38 Strube, Amanda           '89 Unattached                13:18.1        
      39 King, Jenecle            '90 Unattached                13:26.0        
      40 Bledsoe, Imani           '89 Unattached                13:34.0        
      41 McGrory, Kimberly        '90 Lakeland                  13:41.0        
      42 Jakubik, Tara            '90 Lakeland National         13:50.0    21  
      43 Godbolt, Jasmin          '90 Transy East               13:50.1    22  
      44 Rome, Lauren             '90 Howell All-Stars          13:51.0    23  
      45 Oneill, Brianne          '90 Howell All-Stars          14:00.0    24  
      46 Saunders, Jasmine        '90 Unattached                14:01.0        
      47 Alves, Ashley            '90 Unattached                14:02.0        
      48 Howell, Brittany         '89 Lakeland                  14:04.0        
      49 Abruzzo, Christina       '89 Unattached                14:10.0        
      50 Da Silva, Bebiana        '89 Den of Lions              14:18.0        
      51 Marques, Marta           '90 Benfica Ind               14:21.0        
      52 Maier, Lauren            '90 Crimson Knight Ind        14:45.0        
      53 McGuire, Caitlin         '90 Lakeland                  15:08.0        
      54 Counts, Dashe'           '89 njtfc                     15:26.0        
      55 Rosario, Kaula           '90 Unattached                15:27.0        
      56 Garrett, Halima          '89 Unattached                15:41.0        
      57 Jackson, Dasha           '90 Transy East               17:14.0    25  
      58 Gratton, Amanda          '89 Unattached                19:27.0        
                                                                               
                           Youth Boys 4,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Scotland, Boyan          '87 Unattached                13:01.0        
       2 Walsh, Thomas            '87 Bears                     13:34.0     1  
       3 Cator, James             '88 Abbington                 13:38.0     2  
       4 Riley, Tim               '87 Unattached                13:43.0        
       5 Ennis, Joseph            '88 Bears                     13:51.0     3  
       6 Batawian, Michael        '87 Bears                     14:03.0     4  
       7 Burke, Michael           '88 Unattached                14:12.0        
       8 Cuff, Nathaniel          '88 Unattached                14:22.0        
       9 Hamilton, J. Patrick     '87 Abbington                 14:23.0     5  
      10 Lamastro, Anthony        '88 Lakeland National         14:24.0     6  
      11 Emont, Daniel            '88 Abbington                 14:25.0     7  
      12 Siuta, David             '88 Bears                     14:25.1     8  
      13 Harms, Christopher       '87 Abbington                 14:35.0     9  
      14 Carpenter, Kevin         '87 Crimson Knights           14:42.0    10  
      15 Kohn, Kevin              '87 Lakeland National         14:45.0    11  
      16 Peters, Mathew           '87 Crimson Knights           14:50.0    12  
      17 Malloy, Ryan             '87 Unattached                14:52.1        
      18 Uhrynowich, Ryan         '88 Lakeland National         14:52.2    13  
      19 Janssen, Eric            '88 Unattached                14:53.0        
      20 Frost, Dylon             '87 Lakeland National         14:53.1    14  
      21 Antunes, David           '88 Den of Lions              14:54.0        
      22 Scott, Brian             '87 Abbington                 15:00.0    15  
      23 Smith, Clay              '88 Unattached                15:01.0        
      24 Muldoon, Patrick         '87 Unattached                15:08.0        
      25 Gable, Wes               '88 Abbington                 15:08.1    16  
      26 King, Jerara             '88 Unattached                15:09.0        
      27 Behre, Chris             '88 Unattached                15:11.0        
      28 Pierik-Page, Jeffrey     '88 Crimson Knights           15:16.0    17  
      29 Munoz, Jorge             '88 Unattached                15:17.0        
      30 Richardson, Ryan         '88 Howell All-Stars          15:18.0    18  
      31 King, Christopher        '87 Unattached                15:23.0        
      32 Ax, Kyle                 '88 Unattached                15:29.0        
      33 Armenti, William         '88 Howell All-Stars          15:40.0    19  
      34 Bolan, Michael           '88 Bears                     15:41.0    20  
      35 Thompson, Seth           '88 Summit Ind                15:50.0        
      36 Terranova, Joseph        '88 Howell All-Stars          15:51.0    21  
      37 Rupp, Michael            '87 Howell All-Stars          15:52.0    22  
      38 Harvey, Chris            '88 Unattached                15:53.0        
      39 Anelli, Chris            '88 Lakeland National         15:57.0    23  
      40 Gunderson, Alex          '88 Crimson Knights           15:57.1    24  
      41 Peck, Collin             '87 Unattached                16:02.0        
      42 Kaufman, Michael         '88 Summit Ind                16:13.0        
      43 Oneill, Paul             '88 Howell All-Stars          16:17.0    25  
      44 Smith, Cory              '87 Unattached                16:25.0        
      45 Prisco, Michael          '88 Howell All-Stars          16:28.0    26  
      46 Peluso, David            '88 njtfc                     16:29.0        
      47 Lok, Bryan               '87 Crimson Knights           16:30.0    27  
      48 Merclean, Andrew         '88 Lakeland National         16:35.0    28  
      49 Bell, Thomas             '88 Summit Ind                16:46.0        
      50 Skinner, Brett           '88 Unattached                16:49.0        
      51 Gaus, Michael            '88 Bears                     16:58.0    29  
      52 Weber Jr., Joseph        '88 Unattached                17:14.0        
      53 Hamlin, Charlie          '87 Bears                     17:24.0    30  
      54 Magrath, Cole            '88 Abbington                 17:29.0    31  
      55 Antunes, Steven          '88 Den of Lions              17:57.0        
      56 Florek, Bryce            '88 Lakeland National         18:00.0    32  
      57 Holder, Michael          '88 njtfc                     18:14.0        
      58 Florek, Michael          '87 Lakeland National         18:20.0    33  
      59 Barberio, Dan            '88 Lakeland                  18:24.0        
      60 Kovacs, Kevin            '88 Unattached                18:25.0        
      61 Pelosi, George           '88 Unattached                20:15.0        
                                                                               
                          Youth Girls 4,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Croghan, Jennifer        '88 Mystic                    14:29.0     1  
       2 Taverna, Maggie`         '88 Howell All-Stars          14:57.0     2  
       3 Ennis, Jennifer          '88 Mystic                    15:05.0     3  
       4 Wright, Vanessa          '88 Unattached                15:20.0        
       5 Beason, Sheneya          '88 Mystic                    15:35.0     4  
       6 Sedberry, Brittany       '88 Unattached                15:45.0        
       7 Lee, Samantha            '88 Unattached                15:48.0        
       8 Hann, Kellee             '88 Howell All-Stars          15:53.0     5  
       9 West, Ayana              '88 Supersonic                15:57.0        
      10 Livingston, Phelan       '88 Mystic                    15:57.1     6  
      11 Grier, Ebony             '88 Unattached                16:06.0        
      12 Casler, Nicole           '88 Mystic                    16:08.0     7  
      13 Gregory, Lauren          '88 Lakeland National         16:16.0     8  
      14 Brock, Jenna             '88 Mystic                    16:24.0     9  
      15 Gomez, Hildq             '87 Unattached                16:33.0        
      16 silva, Diane             '88 Benfica Ind               16:36.0        
      17 Faria, Erica             '88 Summit Ind                16:41.0        
      18 Wilson, Nicole           '88 Unattached                16:45.0        
      19 Pierret, Lindsey         '88 Unattached                16:45.0        
      20 Presley, Alicia          '88 Crimson Knight Ind        16:50.0        
      21 Moratz, amy              '87 Lakeland National         17:04.0    10  
      22 Hesse, Aiaina            '88 Mystic                    17:09.0    11  
      23 Kilelee, Shannon         '88 Unattached                17:11.0        
      24 Hoen, Patricia           '88 Unattached                17:11.1        
      25 Campbell, Theresa        '88 Crimson Knight Ind        17:19.0        
      26 Crnz, Amelia             '88 njtfc                     17:19.1        
      27 Marshall, Nena           '88 East Orange Striders      17:22.0        
      28 Dunne, Meghan            '88 Lakeland National         17:34.0    12  
      29 Lyons, Stephanie         '88 Lakeland National         17:39.0    13  
      30 Hiller, Megan            '88 Howell All-Stars          17:44.0    14  
      31 Setless, Jessica         '87 Unattached                17:44.0        
      32 North, Amanda            '88 Unattached                17:53.0        
      33 Theriault, Jamie         '88 Howell All-Stars          17:55.0    15  
      34 Ahearn, Kristie          '87 Unattached                18:05.0        
      35 Edwards, Christina       '88 Lakeland National         18:09.0    16  
      36 LeMasters, Elizabeth     '88 Lakeland National         18:26.0    17  
      37 Krejsa, Jessica          '88 Abbington Ind             18:28.0        
      38 Carroll, Kate            '87 Unattached                18:31.0        
      39 Merwin, Alina            '88 Unattached                18:38.0        
      40 Selecky, Jessica         '87 Unattached                18:38.1        
      41 Farley, Deja             '88 njtfc                     18:49.0        
      42 Bogardus, Leigh          '88 Lakeland                  18:56.0        
      43 Jones, Meredith          '88 Abbington Ind             19:07.0        
      44 Burns, Caroline          '88 Unattached                19:08.0        
      45 Cranwell, Caitlin        '87 Howell All-Stars          19:09.0    18  
      46 Jones, Amanda            '88 Mystic                    19:11.0    19  
      47 Marques, jessica         '88 Benfica Ind               19:18.0        
      48 Price, Ellie             '88 Abbington Ind             19:21.0        
      49 So, Elizabeth            '88 Lakeland National         19:25.0    20  
      50 St. Fleur, Spencer       '87 Unattached                19:31.0        
      51 Lucid, Christine         '87 Unattached                19:39.0        
      52 Alves, Jennifer          '88 Den of Lions              19:44.0        
      53 Lourenco, Denise         '88 Unattached                19:54.0        
      54 Marchese, Alyssa         '87 Unattached                20:01.0        
                                                                               
                       Imtermediate Boys 5,000 Meter Run                       
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Uhrynowich, John         '85 Unattached                17:29.0        
       2 Alija, Fatos             '85 S. N. Benfica             17:48.0     1  
       3 Espichan, Carlos         '86 Unattached                17:57.0        
       4 Steinnagel, Kyle         '86 Unattached                17:58.0        
       5 Dos Santos, Danny        '85 Den of Lions              18:01.0        
       6 Anthes, Rob              '85 Unattached                18:20.0        
       7 Platt, Michael           '85 Wayne Valley              18:20.1     2  
       8 McGrady, Dan             '86 Wayne Valley              18:20.2     3  
       9 Rodriges, John           '85 S. N. Benfica             18:28.0     4  
      10 Hendrickson, Erik        '86 Unattached                18:39.0        
      11 Romoser, Kevin           '86 Wayne Valley              18:41.0     5  
      12 Parra, Andres            '85 Den of Lions              18:45.0        
      13 Jones, Dan               '86 Wayne Valley              18:54.0     6  
      14 Petty, Daniel            '86 Unattached                19:02.0        
      15 Haddad, JonPaul          '86 Unattached                19:03.0        
      16 Tavares, Jason           '86 S. N. Benfica             19:06.0     7  
      17 Judge, Brian             '86 Unattached                19:06.1        
      18 Kaisen, Joe              '85 Wayne Valley              19:17.0     8  
      19 Anthony, David           '86 Wayne Valley              19:36.0     9  
      20 Serraiheiro, Steve       '86 S. N. Benfica             20:27.0    10  
      21 Fearon, Andre            '86 S. N. Benfica             20:44.0    11  
                                                                               
                       Imtermediate Girls 5,000 Meter Run                      
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Carroll, Jacqui          '86 Unattached                22:19.0        
       2 Cohen, Melissa           '86 Unattached                22:59.0        
       3 Alves, Jessica           '85 Unattached                23:40.0        
       4 Heirs, Reina             '86 Unattached                23:45.0        
                                                                               
                           Young Boys 5,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Silva, Paulo             '83 Benfica Ind               17:23.0        
       2 Matos, Sergio            '84 Benfica Ind               17:35.0        
       3 Meisch, Kenny            '84 Benfica Ind               17:45.0        
       4 Figueira, Marco          '84 Den of Lions              18:39.0        
       5 Fernandes, David         '84 Den of Lions              19:40.0        
       6 Mehlfelder, Chris        '84 Unattached                19:41.0        
       7 Shorte, Russell          '83 Unattached                22:03.0        
                                                                               
                          Young Girls 5,000 Meter Run                          
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR TEAM                      TIME    SCORE  
   ===== ============================ ========================= ======= =====  
       1 Pereira, Kim             '83 Den of Lions              20:57.0        
       2 Diaz, Sarah              '83 Unattached                21:28.0        
       3 Rodrigues, Carla         '84 Benfica Ind               23:11.0        
       4 Cary, Kyeaire            '83 Unattached                25:47.0