Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/21/2010 05:43 PM
                 USATF New Jersey Open and Masters - 2/21/2010                 
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                        Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1123 Sheehan, Daniel      23 unattached                9.27q 
 
Event 1  Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1123 Sheehan, Daniel      23 unattached                9.27    10  
 
Event 2  Men 30-49 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1138 Wardle, James        46 unattached               10.11    10  
  2 1027 Cassidy, Daniel      43 unattached               10.36    10  
  3 1164 Chiarello, Joe       37 unattached               11.29    10  
 
Event 3  Men 50-59 60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1089 Mcmahon, Timothy     50 Shore Athlet              9.96    10  
  2 1069 Jacquet-Acea, Russe  57 36 -unattached           10.98    10  
  3 1030 Cestero, Al          55 Shore Athlet             13.67     8  
 
Event 4  Men 60-69 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1096 Monesmith, Frederic  61 unattached               12.97    10  
  2 1088 Marovich, David      66 Philadelphia             14.48    10  
 
Event 5  Women 14-39 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1152 Henry, Ohisa         16 unattached               21.86    10  
 
Event 7  Women 40-69 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1072 Jones, Denise        46 6-Unattached             20.78    10  
 
Event 8  Men 16-39 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1010 Bascom, Jeremy       26 6-Unattached              7.12q 
  2 1172 Cummings, Lloyd      22 6 - Central Park          7.48q 
  3 1145 Woodward, Blair      28 unattached                7.53q 
  4 1173 Crowell, Matthew     32 Tnt Racing I              7.68q 
  5 1033 Cobbs, Dayon         33 unattached                7.73q 
  6 1128 Sobers, Bruce        32 8-Unattached              8.32q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 1024 Campbell, Clement    34 6-Unattached              7.15q 
  2 1078 Kim, Jimin           19 8-Unattached              7.29q 
  3 1165 Hester, Charlz       30 unattached                7.37q 
  4 1118 Sargeant, Andrew     16 unattached                7.38q 
  5 1150 Ortiz, Joe           19 unattached                7.50q 
 
Event 8  Men 16-39 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1024 Campbell, Clement    34 6-Unattached              6.86    10  
  2 1010 Bascom, Jeremy       26 6-Unattached              7.01    10  
  3 1078 Kim, Jimin           19 8-Unattached              7.25     8  
  4 1172 Cummings, Lloyd      22 6 - Central Park          7.41     6  
  5 1118 Sargeant, Andrew     16 unattached                7.42     5  
  6 1150 Ortiz, Joe           19 unattached                7.50     4  
  7 1106 Prowell, Lee         35 6-Unattached              7.69    10  
Preliminaries
  2 1165 Hester, Charlz       30 unattached                      
  3 1173 Crowell, Matthew     32 Tnt Racing I                    
  4 1033 Cobbs, Dayon         33 unattached                      
  5 1128 Sobers, Bruce        32 8-Unattached                    
  6 1145 Woodward, Blair      28 unattached                      
 
Event 10  Men 50-90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1063 Harry, Andrew        46 6-Unattached              7.68q 
  2 1169 Winter, Leon         45 Tnt Racing I              7.73q 
  3 1007 Artale, Alfonse      56 unattached                8.47q 
  4 1069 Jacquet-Acea, Russe  57 36 -unattached            8.62q 
  5 1057 Gritz, David         57 unattached                8.62q 
  6 1026 Carroll, Stephen     55 unattached                9.68q 
  7 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet             10.27q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 1154 Butler, Lovell       50 Tnt Racing I              7.37q 
  2 1167 Barnwell, Val        52 6-Unattached              7.43q 
  3 1051 Fulton, Tony         51 8-Unattached              7.54q 
  4 1058 Hadrick, John        52 Tnt Racing I              8.33q 
  5 1031 Chung, Bruce         52 6-Unattached              8.65q 
  6 1089 Mcmahon, Timothy     50 Shore Athlet              8.68q 
  7 1131 Stensgaard, Gary     51 unattached                8.93q 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 1166 Smith, Kendrick      60 6 - Central Park          8.19q 
  2 1151 Jones, Richard       67 6-Unattached              8.68q 
  3 1143 Williams, Joe        60 unattached                8.95q 
  4 1096 Monesmith, Frederic  61 unattached                8.97q 
  5 1001 Acolatse, Joachim    62 Philadelphia              9.10q 
  6 1076 Kenney, James        68 Potomac Vall              9.64q 
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 1016 Boykin, John         70 Quick Silver              9.27q 
  2 1140 Weaver, Roosevelt    72 unattached                9.49q 
  3 1070 Johnson, Alexander   76 Shore Athlet             10.56q 
  4 1116 Rosenthal, David     70 unattached               10.97q 
  5 1141 Welsh, Bill          80 7 - Central Jers         20.36q 
 
Event 10  Men 50-90 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1154 Butler, Lovell       50 Tnt Racing I              7.37    10  
  2 1167 Barnwell, Val        52 6-Unattached              7.43     8  
  3 1051 Fulton, Tony         51 8-Unattached              7.54     6  
  4 1058 Hadrick, John        52 Tnt Racing I              8.33     5  
  5 1031 Chung, Bruce         52 6-Unattached              8.65     4  
  6 1089 Mcmahon, Timothy     50 Shore Athlet              8.68     3  
  7 1131 Stensgaard, Gary     51 unattached                8.93     2  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1007 Artale, Alfonse      56 unattached                8.47    10  
  2 1057 Gritz, David         57 unattached                8.62     7  
  2 1069 Jacquet-Acea, Russe  57 36 -unattached            8.62     7  
  4 1026 Carroll, Stephen     55 unattached                9.68     5  
  5 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet             10.27     4  
Section  3 Finals
  1 1166 Smith, Kendrick      60 6 - Central Park          8.19    10  
  2 1143 Williams, Joe        60 unattached                8.85     8  
  3 1096 Monesmith, Frederic  61 unattached                8.97     6  
  4 1001 Acolatse, Joachim    62 Philadelphia              9.10     5  
Section  4 Finals
  1 1151 Jones, Richard       67 6-Unattached              8.68    10  
  2 1076 Kenney, James        68 Potomac Vall              9.64     8  
Section  5 Finals
  1 1016 Boykin, John         70 Quick Silver              9.27    10  
  2 1140 Weaver, Roosevelt    72 unattached                9.49     8  
  3 1116 Rosenthal, David     70 unattached               10.97     6  
Section  6 Finals
  1 1070 Johnson, Alexander   76 Shore Athlet             10.56    10  
Section  7 Finals
  1 1141 Welsh, Bill          80 7 - Central Jers         20.36    10  
Section  8 Finals
  1 1063 Harry, Andrew        46 6-Unattached              7.68    10  
  2 1169 Winter, Leon         45 Tnt Racing I              7.73     8  
 
Event 11  Women 50-90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West         12.95q 
 
Event 11  Women 50-90 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West                
 
Event 12  Men 30-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1112 Roberts, Jeremy      47 10-Unattached             7.62q 
  2 1063 Harry, Andrew        46 6-Unattached              7.68q 
  3 1169 Winter, Leon         45 Tnt Racing I              7.73q 
  4 1119 Sargeant, Andrew     40 North Jersey              7.77q 
  5 1127 Skeete, Marcus       42 6-Unattached              7.90q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 1106 Prowell, Lee         35 6-Unattached              7.05q 
  2 1170 Swayer, Charles      39 Tnt Racing I              7.97q 
  3 1134 Taylor, Merle        39 unattached                7.99q 
  4 1048 Fraser, Troy         36 6-Unattached              8.87q 
 
Event 12  Men 30-49 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1173 Crowell, Matthew     32 Tnt Racing I              7.68    10  
  2 1033 Cobbs, Dayon         33 unattached                7.73     8  
  3 1128 Sobers, Bruce        32 8-Unattached              8.32     6  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1170 Swayer, Charles      39 Tnt Racing I              7.97    10  
  2 1134 Taylor, Merle        39 unattached                7.99     8  
  3 1048 Fraser, Troy         36 6-Unattached              8.87     6  
Section  3 Finals
  1 1119 Sargeant, Andrew     40 North Jersey              7.77    10  
Section  4 Finals
  1 1112 Roberts, Jeremy      47 10-Unattached             7.62    10  
  2 1063 Harry, Andrew        46 6-Unattached              7.68     8  
  3 1169 Winter, Leon         45 Tnt Racing I              7.73     6  
Preliminaries
  1 1106 Prowell, Lee         35 6-Unattached                    
  2 1127 Skeete, Marcus       42 6-Unattached                    
 
Event 13  Women 30-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 1036 Daley, Lisa          40 6 - Central Park          8.30q 
  2 1113 Roemer, Christine    44 Tnt Racing I              9.13q 
  3 1139 Warren, Sharon       59 6-Unattached              9.14q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 1065 Henderson, Renee     45 unattached                8.04q 
  2 1142 West, Nedenia        41 unattached                8.65q 
  3 1107 Prussak, Joanne      36 unattached                9.10q 
  4 1043 Evans, Jacqueline    44 unattached                9.33q 
  5 1125 Simpkins, Ruvinia    48 unattached               10.00q 
  6 1117 Salerno, Beverly     62 unattached               12.44q 
 
Event 13  Women 30-49 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1107 Prussak, Joanne      36 unattached                9.10    10  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1036 Daley, Lisa          40 6 - Central Park          8.30    10  
  2 1142 West, Nedenia        41 unattached                8.65     8  
  3 1113 Roemer, Christine    44 Tnt Racing I              9.13     6  
  4 1043 Evans, Jacqueline    44 unattached                9.33     5  
Section  3 Finals
  1 1065 Henderson, Renee     45 unattached                8.04    10  
  2 1139 Warren, Sharon       59 6-Unattached              9.14     8  
  3 1125 Simpkins, Ruvinia    48 unattached               10.00     6  
  4 1117 Salerno, Beverly     62 unattached               12.44     5  
 
Event 14  Men 16-90 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1162 Albano, Rob          19 unattached             9:10.03    10  
  2 1161 Wambull, John        25 unattached             9:37.39     8  
  3 1160 Kicha, Tim           18 unattached             9:41.89     6  
  4 1155 Tran, Hvan           24 unattached             9:58.63     5  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1121 Sepulveda, Rene      44 33 - So. Cal. TC       8:57.91    10  
  2 1035 Crowley, Brian       45 The Running            9:32.26    10  
  3 1090 Mellea, Mark         47 Shore Athlet          10:33.23     8  
  4 1011 Benjamin, Jeff       45 6-Unattached          10:41.43     6  
  5 1105 Price, Roger         61 Raritan Vall          11:09.19    10  
  6 1093 Miller, Randall      48 unattached            11:22.47     5  
  7 1017 Brown, Douglas       64 Raritan Vall          11:56.49     8  
  8 1182 Nowatkiuski, John    65 Raritan Vall          12:49.64    10  
  9 1085 Leitz, James         70 Clifton Road          12:50.86    10  
 10 1034 Cosgrove, Pat        69 Raritan Vall          13:22.30     8  
 11 1084 Lawson, Blaine       68 59 - Bohemia TC       13:51.86     6  
 
Event 15  Women 14-90 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1075 Keller Capone, Cher  38 8 - Nittany Vall      11:10.36    10  
  2 1158 Rivera, Jackie       18 unattached            12:05.70    10  
  3 1157 Root, Sarah          20 unattached            12:17.89     8  
  4 1014 Bost, Madeline       70 Morris Count          17:23.99    10  
 
Event 16  Men 16-29 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1156 Trumbetti, Taylor    19 unattached             2:00.60    10  
  2 1159 Krewer, Brenden      21 unattached             2:06.70     8  
  3 1162 Albano, Rob          19 unattached             2:09.63     6  
 
Event 17  Women 14-29 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1153 Thomas, Lindsay      25 Shore Athlet           2:23.46    10  
  2 1055 Green, Zafirah       20 8-Unattached           2:25.88     8  
  3 1120 Scala, Cassandra     15 unattached             2:27.81     6  
  4 1054 Glassman, Wendi      54 Greater Phil           2:52.87     5  
  5 1092 Michelsohn, Marie-L  68 6-Unattached           3:10.01     4  
 
Event 19  Men 30-90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1118 Sargeant, Andrew     16 unattached               23.43    10  
  2 1165 Hester, Charlz       30 unattached               23.84    10  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1170 Swayer, Charles      39 Tnt Racing I             25.21    10  
  2 1128 Sobers, Bruce        32 8-Unattached             25.49     8  
  3 1173 Crowell, Matthew     32 Tnt Racing I             25.66     6  
Section  3 Finals
  1 1171 Henry, Gavin         44 6 - Central Park         25.00    10  
  2 1127 Skeete, Marcus       42 6-Unattached             25.55     8  
  3 1119 Sargeant, Andrew     40 North Jersey             26.11     6  
  4 1169 Winter, Leon         45 Tnt Racing I             27.45    10  
Section  4 Finals
  1 1089 Mcmahon, Timothy     50 Shore Athlet             25.03    10  
  2 1100 Paolazzi, Nick       50 North Jersey             27.84     8  
  3 1167 Barnwell, Val        52 6-Unattached             28.23     6  
  4 1082 Lapreziosa, David    52 Philadelphia             29.76     5  
  5 1028 Castiglioni, Charle  51 Morris Count             33.01     4  
Section  5 Finals
  1 1053 Glaspy, Archie       55 6-Unattached             26.39    10  
  2 1069 Jacquet-Acea, Russe  57 36 -unattached           29.63     8  
  3 1149 Zwick, Larry         58 unattached               29.71     6  
  4 1057 Gritz, David         57 unattached               30.63     5  
  5 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet             34.31     4  
Section  6 Finals
  1 1166 Smith, Kendrick      60 6 - Central Park         29.02    10  
  2 1001 Acolatse, Joachim    62 Philadelphia             31.38     8  
  3 1124 Siegfried, David     68 unattached               36.75    10  
Section  7 Finals
  1 1023 Byrd, Nate           71 Shore Athlet             32.58    10  
  2 1086 Macdonald, John      73 Shore Athlet             33.07     8  
  3 1070 Johnson, Alexander   76 Shore Athlet             37.37    10  
  4 1110 Richardson, William  76 Shore Athlet             39.19     8  
  5 1116 Rosenthal, David     70 unattached               41.27     6  
Section  8 Finals
  1 1146 Wright, Lester       87 unattached               44.19     8  
  2 1141 Welsh, Bill          80 7 - Central Jers       1:09.11    10  
 
Event 20  Women 30-90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1036 Daley, Lisa          40 6 - Central Park         27.18    10  
  2 1111 Roberts, Charmaine   42 8 - Athena Track         27.18     8  
  3 1144 Williams, Shemayne   47 6-Unattached             29.07    10  
  4 1113 Roemer, Christine    44 Tnt Racing I             31.84     5  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1152 Henry, Ohisa         16 unattached               28.28    10  
  2 1185 Paciulli, Courtney   16 unattached               29.24     8  
  3 1142 West, Nedenia        41 unattached               29.63     6  
  4 1139 Warren, Sharon       59 6-Unattached             30.53    10  
  5 1043 Evans, Jacqueline    44 unattached             1:06.61     4  
Section  3 Finals
  1 1071 Johnson, Alicia      49 unattached               31.58  
  2 1021 Butcher, Patricia    49 unattached               32.41  
  3 1125 Simpkins, Ruvinia    48 unattached               35.04  
  4 1177 Espinoza, Amapola    41 Shore Athlet             36.74  
  5 1072 Jones, Denise        46 6-Unattached             49.80  
  6 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West         53.08  
 
Event 21  Men 30-90 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1115 Rosenberg, Gary      39 The Running            4:28.24    10  
  2 1147 Zink, William        49 North Jersey           4:36.21    10  
  3 1121 Sepulveda, Rene      44 33 - So. Cal. TC       4:38.48    10  
  4 1132 Suresh, Martin       33 unattached             4:39.26    10  
  5 1091 Metz, Thomas         44 The Running            4:44.47     8  
  6 1060 Harasts, Angelo      42 The Running            4:58.44     6  
  7 1059 Hanlon, Brian        48 unattached             5:14.81     8  
  8 1040 Donnelly, Mick       40 Philadelphia           5:24.53     5  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1103 Plaster, Tony        58 Shore Athlet           4:50.46    10  
  2 1104 Prial, Frank         50 7 - Sneaker Fact       4:55.26    10  
  3 1006 Andrews, Bob         51 Shore Athlet           5:04.93     8  
  4 1017 Brown, Douglas       64 Raritan Vall           5:32.83    10  
  5 1015 Boyadjis, Anthony    51 7 - Sneaker Fact       5:37.22     6  
  6 1019 Brubaker, James      54 unattached             5:55.98     5  
  7 1003 Allen, Thomas        57 Clifton Road           6:07.41     8  
  8 1085 Leitz, James         70 Clifton Road           6:09.51    10  
  9 1079 Kirsch, Daniel       67 North Jersey           6:20.79    10  
 10 1034 Cosgrove, Pat        69 Raritan Vall           6:27.96     8  
 
Event 22  Women 30-90 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1039 Donnelly, Laura      43 Freehold Are           6:42.30    10  
  2 1005 Amen, Maisha         55 7 - Fleet Feet R       6:50.72    10  
 
Event 23  Men 16-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1174 Williams, Robert     21 Colonial Tra             54.03    10  
  2 1168 Dailey, Byron        19 Colonial Tra             54.97     8  
  3 1004 Altenau, Marc        25 Shore Athlet             57.22     6  
 
Event 24  Women 16-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1055 Green, Zafirah       20 8-Unattached             59.30    10  
  2 1111 Roberts, Charmaine   42 8 - Athena Track       1:00.08     8  
  3 1137 Walles, Maurelhena   35 Shore Athlet           1:01.30     6  
 
Event 25  Men 16-90 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1133 Talcott, Dave        49 Shore Athlet          14:06.89    10  
  2 1129 Soucheck, John       44 Shore Athlet          15:08.53    10  
  3 1093 Miller, Randall      48 unattached            17:45.20     8  
  4 1108 Quattrocchi, Tom     58 Shore Athlet          18:00.34    10  
  5 1049 Fredericks, John     62 Freehold Are          18:07.66    10  
  6 1041 Dubow, Joel          66 Philadelphia          19:23.76    10  
  7 1042 Eisner, Manny        69 Shore Athlet          20:12.07     8  
  8 1130 Starr, John          81 Philadelphia          20:18.25    10  
  9 1064 Hartman, Thomas      67 13 - Carolinas T      21:56.45     6  
 10 1095 Mimm, Robert         85 Shore Athlet          23:48.02    10  
 
Event 26  Women 16-90 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1188 Taylor, Erin         31 Shore Athlet          14:47.88    10  
  2 1189 Herman, Lindsay      19 8-Unattached          17:48.98    10  
  3 1052 Geer, Panseluta      63 Shore Athlet          19:53.75    10  
  4 1187 Murphy, Shannon      22 8-Unattached          20:03.57     8  
 
Event 27  Men 30-90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1099 Nugent, Shane        30 59-Unattached            54.31    10  
  2 1033 Cobbs, Dayon         33 unattached               55.52     8  
  3 1128 Sobers, Bruce        32 8-Unattached             56.01     6  
  4 1170 Swayer, Charles      39 Tnt Racing I             57.35    10  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1127 Skeete, Marcus       42 6-Unattached             57.70    10  
  2 1175 Patterson, John      48 Greater Phil           1:03.32    10  
  3 1045 Fedosh, Rich         49 Shore Athlet           1:08.10     8  
Section  3 Finals
  1 1053 Glaspy, Archie       55 6-Unattached           1:01.96    10  
  2 1149 Zwick, Larry         58 unattached             1:06.72     8  
  3 1182 Nowatkiuski, John    65 Raritan Vall           1:16.69    10  
  4 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet           1:16.91     6  
  5 1081 Kuhi, John           65 Shore Athlet           1:20.65     8  
  6 1068 Indek, William       63 Shore Athlet           1:27.25    10  
Section  4 Finals
  1 1100 Paolazzi, Nick       50 North Jersey           1:01.58    10  
  2 1082 Lapreziosa, David    52 Philadelphia           1:06.56     8  
  3 1086 Macdonald, John      73 Shore Athlet           1:13.71    10  
  4 1110 Richardson, William  76 Shore Athlet           1:33.29    10  
  5 1116 Rosenthal, David     70 unattached             1:46.39     8  
  6 1141 Welsh, Bill          80 7 - Central Jers       2:41.46    10  
 
Event 28  Women 30-90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1065 Henderson, Renee     45 unattached             1:04.40    10  
  2 1021 Butcher, Patricia    49 unattached             1:12.12     8  
  3 1038 Dickson-Taylor, Pau  56 7 - Fleet Feet R       1:13.93    10  
  4 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West       1:55.85    10  
  5 1072 Jones, Denise        46 6-Unattached           2:20.56     6  
 
Event 32  Women 14-29 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1153 Thomas, Lindsay      25 Shore Athlet           5:13.48    10  
  2 1120 Scala, Cassandra     15 unattached             5:22.18     8  
  3 1075 Keller Capone, Cher  38 8 - Nittany Vall       5:26.92     6  
  4 1180 Minehan, Kait        20 unattached             6:09.54     5  
  5 1179 Pillhower, Alyssa    20 unattached             6:13.06     4  
 
Event 33  Men 30-90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1132 Suresh, Martin       33 unattached             2:13.26    10  
  2 1091 Metz, Thomas         44 The Running            2:20.46    10  
  3 1060 Harasts, Angelo      42 The Running            2:29.89     8  
  4 1040 Donnelly, Mick       40 Philadelphia           2:35.68     6  
  5 1059 Hanlon, Brian        48 unattached             2:37.96    10  
  6 1045 Fedosh, Rich         49 Shore Athlet           2:53.24     8  
Section  2 Finals
  1 1102 Pinzino, Thomas      50 unattached             2:25.08    10  
  2 1020 Brzycki, Matt        52 unattached             2:36.96     8  
  3 1081 Kuhi, John           65 Shore Athlet           3:04.60    10  
  4 1003 Allen, Thomas        57 Clifton Road           3:10.55    10  
  5 1079 Kirsch, Daniel       67 North Jersey           3:13.29     8  
  6 1068 Indek, William       63 Shore Athlet           3:24.29    10  
  7 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet           3:26.24     8  
  8 1141 Welsh, Bill          80 7 - Central Jers       6:01.23    10  
 
Event 34  Women 30-90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 1021 Butcher, Patricia    49 unattached             2:49.54    10  
  2 1038 Dickson-Taylor, Pau  56 7 - Fleet Feet R       2:50.87    10  
  3 1054 Glassman, Wendi      54 Greater Phil           2:57.15    10  
  4 1177 Espinoza, Amapola    41 Shore Athlet           3:02.92    10  
  5 1163 Forde, Lorna         57 6-Unattached           3:03.14     8  
  6 1092 Michelsohn, Marie-L  68 6-Unattached           3:13.22    10  
  7 1083 Laverty, Maureen     51 unattached             3:15.77     8  
  8 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West       4:49.40     8  
 
Event 39  Men 16-49 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 1145 Woodward, Blair      28 unattached               7.10m    10  
  2 1094 Miller, Tim          17 unattached               6.50m     8  
  3 1002 Allen, Mark          21 8-Unattached             6.44m     6  
  4 1027 Cassidy, Daniel      43 unattached               5.65m    10  
  5 1138 Wardle, James        46 unattached               5.56m    10  
  6 1009 Balcerski, Kenneth   46 unattached               5.23m     8  
  7 1134 Taylor, Merle        39 unattached               4.42m    10  
 
Event 40  Women 14-50 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1113 Roemer, Christine    44 Tnt Racing I             3.82m    10  
 
Event 41  Men 50-90 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1030 Cestero, Al          55 Shore Athlet             4.77m    10  
  2 1076 Kenney, James        68 Potomac Vall             4.06m    10  
  3 1143 Williams, Joe        60 unattached               4.04m    10  
  4 1096 Monesmith, Frederic  61 unattached               3.85m     8  
  5 1016 Boykin, John         70 Quick Silver             3.74m    10  
  6 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet             3.41m     8  
  7 1141 Welsh, Bill          80 7 - Central Jers         1.06m    10  
 
Event 42  Women 50-90 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West         2.27m    10  
 
Event 44  Women 14-39 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1087 Magi-Sole, Tiina     28 unattached              12.57m    10  
  2 1185 Paciulli, Courtney   16 unattached              10.45m     8  
 
Event 45  Men 40-90 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1186 Black, Ivan          60 6-Unattached             9.22m    10  
  2 1096 Monesmith, Frederic  61 unattached               7.16m     8  
  3 1088 Marovich, David      66 Philadelphia             6.75m    10  
  4 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet             6.43m    10  
 
Event 46  Women 40-90 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West         4.85m    10  
 
Event 47  Men 16-50 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1175 Patterson, John      48 Greater Phil             3.20m    10  
  1 1046 Felice, Steve        16 6 - Hudson Valle         3.20m    10  
 
Event 48  Men 50-90 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1183 Magerkuth, Brian     51 Philadelphia             3.20m    10  
  2 1067 Huff, Carlton        57 unattached               3.05m    10  
  3 1109 Reese, Robert        59 Shore Athlet             2.30m     8  
 
Event 51  Men 16-39 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1094 Miller, Tim          17 unattached               1.85m    10  
  2 1025 Carr, Ryan           17 Shore Athlet             1.70m     8  
  3 1164 Chiarello, Joe       37 unattached               1.55m    10  
 
Event 52  Women 30-90 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West         0.94m    10  
 
Event 53  Men 40-90 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1176 McBarnette, Bruce    52 Potomac Vall             1.90m    10  
  2 1027 Cassidy, Daniel      43 unattached               1.77m    10  
  3 1138 Wardle, James        46 unattached               1.72m    10  
  4 1097 Montieth, David      64 5-Unattached             1.52m    10  
  4 1181 Stahlman, Wayne      52 6-Unattached             1.52m     8  
  6 1030 Cestero, Al          55 Shore Athlet             1.37m    10  
  7 1069 Jacquet-Acea, Russe  57 36 -unattached           1.32m     8  
  7 1186 Black, Ivan          60 6-Unattached             1.32m     8  
  7 1077 Kenny, Thomas        51 Philadelphia             1.32m     6  
 10 1096 Monesmith, Frederic  61 unattached               1.22m     6  
 11 1088 Marovich, David      66 Philadelphia             1.17m    10  
 12 1050 Friedman, David      59 Shore Athlet             1.12m     6  
 
Event 54  Men 16-49 Shot Put 16 lb.
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1022 Butler, Keith        42 59-Unattached           13.40m    10  
  2 1135 Toland, Patrick      43 10-Unattached           11.40m     8  
  3 1056 Grinnell, John       21 unattached              11.15m    10  
  4 1027 Cassidy, Daniel      43 unattached              10.97m     6  
 
Event 55  Men 80-94 Shot Put 3k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1141 Welsh, Bill          80 7 - Central Jers         5.38m    10  
 
Event 56  Women 50-74 Shot Put 3k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1117 Salerno, Beverly     62 unattached               5.60m    10  
  2 1126 Simpson, Jane        68 38 - Golden West         4.86m    10  
 
Event 57  Men 60-69 Shot Put 5k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1114 Roll, Charles        63 Shore Athlet            14.46m    10  
  2 1096 Monesmith, Frederic  61 unattached              10.75m     8  
  3 1044 Falzarano, Peter     67 Shore Athlet            10.10m    10  
  4 1088 Marovich, David      66 Philadelphia             9.32m     8  
 
Event 58  Men 70-79 Shot Put 4k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1016 Boykin, John         70 Quick Silver            10.34m    10  
  2 1073 Joyce, Edmund        73 59-Unattached            9.93m     8  
 
Event 59  Women 14-49 Shot Put 4k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1072 Jones, Denise        46 6-Unattached             6.75m    10  
  2 1113 Roemer, Christine    44 Tnt Racing I             5.89m    10  
 
Event 60  Men 50-59 Shot Put 6k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 1184 Hansen, Dennis       56 6-Unattached            11.05m    10  
  2 1074 Kalnas, Michael      59 unattached               9.73m     8  
  3 1037 Devine, David        50 unattached               9.70m    10  
  4 1069 Jacquet-Acea, Russe  57 36 -unattached           7.61m     6  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 6-unattached                76        2) 38 - Golden West AC        58   
    3) 7-Shore Athletic Club       56        4) 8-unattached               36   
    5) 8-TNT Racing International  31        6) 7 - Fleet Feet Racing      30   
    7) 6 - Central Park TC         20        8) 8 - Athena Track Club      16   
    8) 8 - Nittany Valley RC       16       10) 8-Greater Philadelphia Tr  15   
   11) 7-Freehold Area Running cl  10       11) 7-Morris County Striders   10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 7-Shore Athletic Club      333        2) 6-unattached              162   
    3) 8-Philadelphia Masters Tra 111        4) 8-TNT Racing Internationa  85   
    5) 7-Raritan Valley Road Runn  64        6) 7-North Jersey Masters     62   
    7) 7 - Central Jersey RR       60        8) 7-The Running Company      52   
    9) 8-unattached                40       10) 36 -Unattached             39   
   11) 7-Clifton RoadRunners Club  38       12) 6 - Central Park TC        36   
   13) 7-Quick Silver Track Club   30       14) 10-Potomac Valley Track C  28   
   14) 59-unattached               28       16) 33 - So. Cal. TC           20   
   16) 8-Greater Philadelphia Tra  20       18) 8-Colonial Track Club      18   
   18) 10-unattached               18       20) 7 - Sneaker Factory RR     16   
   21) 7-Freehold Area Running cl  10       21) 6 - Hudson Valley Flying   10   
   21) 5-unattached                10       24) 13 - Carolinas Track Club   6   
   24) 59 - Bohemia TC              6       26) 7-Morris County Striders    4