Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2009 11:15 AM
                 USATF New Jersey Open and Masters - 2/28/2009                 
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                        Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cartagena, Luis           22 unattached              9.18       9.18   10   
  2 Sheehan, Daniel           22 unattached              9.74       9.74    8   
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anton, Eugene             51 22-Unattached                      9.31   10   
  2 X, Leee                   52 8-Unattached                       9.37    8   
  3 Cestero, Al               54 Shore Athlet                      11.19    6   
  4 Stein, James              51 8-Unattached                      13.69    5   
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Gene           56 unattached                        12.71   2  10   
  2 Friedman, David           58 Shore Athlet                      17.15   2   8   
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               60 6-Unattached                      11.50   10   
  3 Monesmith, Frerderick     60 unattached                        13.45    6   
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  2 Lebel, Jacques            67 unattached                        12.22   2   8   
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somers, Crystal           31 unattached                        10.63   10   
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Nate                70 Shore Athlet                      12.20   10   
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                     18.49   10   
 
Event 8  Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lang, Tariq               16 10-Unattached           7.40       7.14q  1 
  2 Balkman, Jamel            29 unattached              7.10       7.25q  2 
  3 Andrews, Clifford         21 unattached              6.50       7.39q  1 
  4 Sargeant, Shawn           22 Quick Silver                       7.43q  1 
  5 Packard, Dave             25 unattached                         7.51q  1 
  6 Foremny, Jonathan         18 8-Unattached            7.60       7.65q  1 
 
Event 8  Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lang, Tariq               16 10-Unattached           7.14       7.26   10   
  2 Sargeant, Shawn           22 Quick Silver            7.43       7.27    8   
  3 Balkman, Jamel            29 unattached              7.25       7.31    6   
  4 Andrews, Clifford         21 unattached              7.39       7.35    5   
  5 Packard, Dave             25 unattached              7.51       7.58    4   
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Billy              32 unattached                         7.67q  1 
  2 Sobers, Bruce             31 Colonial Tra                       7.77q  2 
  3 McKerrow, Aaron           32 unattached                         7.82q  2 
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bauer, Billy              32 unattached              7.67       7.67   1  10   
  2 Sobers, Bruce             31 Colonial Tra            7.77       7.77   1   8   
  3 McKerrow, Aaron           32 unattached              7.82       7.82   1   6   
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Merle             38 unattached                         8.09q  2 
  2 Brown, Rahem              36 unattached                         8.19q  2 
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Merle             38 unattached              8.09       8.09   1  10   
  2 Brown, Rahem              36 unattached              8.19       8.19   1   8   
 
Event 9  Women 14-29 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unachukwu, Adaobi         17 unattached              7.79       7.79   1  10   
  1 Paciulli, Courtney        15 unattached              8.54       8.54   2  10   
  2 Green, Zafirah            19 Colonial Tra            8.09       8.09   1   8   
  3 Mezzasalma, Elaina        16 unattached              8.51       8.51   1   6   
  4 Bucchi, Kristin           15 unattached              8.52       8.52   1   5   
  5 Darpino, Alexa            15 unattached              8.84       8.84   1   4   
  6 Jones, Autumn             20 Quick Silver            9.56       9.56   1   3   
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leigh, Gary               53 Philadelphia                       7.96q 
  2 Leight, John              54 unattached                         8.27q 
  3 Lapreziosa, David         51 Philadelphia                       9.00q 
  4 Castiglioni, Charles      50 Morris Count                       9.39q 
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Artale, Alfonse           55 unattached                         8.37q  2 
  2 Belli, Anthony            55 6-Unattached                       8.45q  2 
  3 Gritz, David              56 unattached                         8.47q  2 
  4 McDermott, Stephen        57 Philadelphia                       9.09q  2 
  5 Williams, Joe             59 unattached                         9.39q  2 
  6 Friedman, David           58 Shore Athlet                      10.13q  2 
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frerderick     60 unattached                         8.86q  3 
  2 Henry, Paul               62 Garden State                       8.99q  3 
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Richard            66 6-Unattached                       8.62q  3 
  2 Boykin, John              69 Quick Silver                       8.91q  3 
  3 Edelstein, Fred           65 Philadelphia                       9.15q  3 
  3 Rosenthal, David          69 unattached                        12.08q  3 
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Roosevelt         71 unattached                         9.32q  4 
  2 Daly, J Burr              70 Philadelphia                       9.79q  4 
  3 Jones, Ronald             71 Mercer-Bucks                      11.18q  4 
  4 Hughes, William           70 NJ Striders                        9.38q  4 
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  5 Johnson, Alexander        75 Shore Athlet                       9.88q  5 
  6 Keegan, Bob               76 Philadelphia                      10.33q  5 
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Martta             51 unattached             12.31      12.31   10   
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salamon, Marie            61 North Jersey           10.45      10.45   1  10   
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached          12.42      12.42   1  10   
 
Event 11  Women 90-94 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Grace             91 Shore Athlet           26.95      26.95   1  10   
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy, Daniel           42 unattached                         8.14q 
  2 Atkins, Nate              41 unattached                         8.76q 
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Lovell            49 Tnt Racing I                       7.62q 
  2 Davis, Keith              45 Shore Athlet                       7.92q 
  3 Doherty, Marty            45 The Running                        8.48q 
  4 Devine, David             49 unattached                        10.57q 
 
Event 14  Men 16-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Michael            26 Raritan Vall                    9:06.00   10   
  2 Morgan, Timothy           25 Raritan Vall                    9:12.95    8   
  3 Loenser, Michael          26 unattached                      9:18.07    6   
  4 Williams, Paul            19 unattached                     10:02.31    5   
  5 Cahill, JJ                16 unattached                     10:14.47    4   
  6 Wendoloski, Eric          18 8-Unattached                   10:20.01    3   
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate, Travis              32 We Are Athle                    9:09.57   10   
  2 Chupa, Zach               33 8-Unattached                    9:16.80    8   
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Neil               37 Greater Phil                    9:47.50   10   
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Jeff            44 6-Unattached                   10:34.55   10   
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scire, Paul               47 North Jersey                   10:23.30   10   
  2 Miller, Randy             45 unattached                     11:21.86    8   
 -- Doherty, Marty            45 The Running                         DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cahill, Kevin             50 unattached                     10:49.62   10   
  2 Gorgol, John              51 8-Unattached                   11:05.54    8   
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Billy             56 Philadelphia                   10:33.07   10   
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Harold             61 Shore Athlet                   10:45.09   10   
 
Event 15  Women 14-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calvarese, Allison        16 8-Unattached                   10:57.05   10   
  2 Cutter, Noelle            27 We Are Athle                   11:22.33    8   
  3 Zucker, Maijaleena        29 unattached                     11:27.01    6   
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Tammie           33 unattached                     11:42.23   10   
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Mastripolito, Wendy       43 Philadelphia                   14:03.13    8   
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lori              49 Morris Count                   18:33.72   10   
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Coreen         57 Syracuse Tra                   11:43.66   10   
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Fran             64 Freehold Are                   14:41.09   10   
 
Event 16  Men 16-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O Flaherty, Codi          17 Freehold Are                    2:04.44   10   
  2 Hannon, Kevin             19 Colonial Tra         2:00.00    2:07.70    8   
  3 Huttman, Ryan             17 8-Unattached         2:04.12    2:10.46    6   
  4 Smith, Tyrik              20 Colonial Tra         2:00.00    2:11.06    5   
 
Event 17  Women 14-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bottorff, Juliet          18 8-Unattached         2:14.92    2:24.43   10   
  2 Gethard, Corrie           17 unattached           2:23.74    2:24.79    8   
  3 Downey, Sophia            21 Colonial Tra         2:25.00    2:24.90    6   
  4 Fradin, Olivia            23 Colonial Tra         2:27.00    2:24.94    5   
  5 Weinberger, Rachel        14 unattached           2:27.30    2:25.07    4   
  6 Buenaga, Kaitlin          18 8-Unattached         2:19.54    2:25.62    3   
  7 Darpino, Melissa          15 unattached           2:36.44    2:33.71    2   
  8 Coleman, Jaquita          17 Colonial Tra         2:30.00    2:37.44    1   
  9 Bottorff, Cara            15 8-Unattached         2:36.21    2:39.34  
 10 Mooney, Olivia            22 Colonial Tra         2:32.00    2:47.94  
 11 Zucker, Maijaleena        29 unattached           2:50.00    2:52.61  
 12 Glassman, Wendi           53 Greater Phil                    2:52.92  
 13 Pajo, Christine           26 North Jersey         3:05.00    3:07.96  
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauer, Billy              32 unattached             23.20      25.26   10   
  2 Sobers, Bruce             31 Colonial Tra           23.00      25.72    8   
  3 McKerrow, Aaron           32 unattached             25.00      25.81    6   
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Edward             42 unattached                        30.76   2  10   
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith              45 Shore Athlet                      25.82   2  10   
  2 Doherty, Marty            45 The Running                       27.43   2   8   
  3 Paolazzi, Nick            49 North Jersey                      27.51   2   6   
  4 Teixeira, Ben             47 Clifton Road                      29.28   2   5   
  5 Devine, David             49 unattached                        34.44   4   4   
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            54 Sprint Force                      26.46   4  10   
  2 Leigh, Gary               53 Philadelphia                      27.18   4   8   
  3 Leight, John              54 unattached                        28.04   4   6   
  4 Lapreziosa, David         51 Philadelphia                      30.50   4   5   
  5 Castiglioni, Charles      50 Morris Count                      31.27   4   4   
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zwick, Larry              57 Garden State                      28.33   3  10   
  2 Artale, Alfonse           55 unattached                        28.61   3   8   
  3 Pleasant, Charles         59 unattached                        30.11   3   6   
  4 Gritz, David              56 unattached                        31.25   3   5   
  5 Friedman, David           58 Shore Athlet                      35.81   3   4   
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul               62 Garden State                      29.09   5  10   
  2 Flowers, Sakhshat         60 Garden State                      31.40   5   8   
  3 Indek, William            62 Shore Athlet                      38.12   5   6   
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Richard            66 6-Unattached                      28.65   5  10   
  2 Sigfried, David           67 unattached                        34.55   5   8   
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           72 Shore Athlet                      32.24   6  10   
  2 Hughes, William           70 NJ Striders                       32.51   6   8   
  3 Jones, Ronald             71 Mercer-Bucks                      38.91   6   6   
  4 Copeland, Terry           71 Potomac Vall                      45.91   6   5   
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alexander        75 Shore Athlet                      33.69   6  10   
 
Event 19  Men 85-90 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Lester            86 unattached                        46.28   6  10   
 
Event 20  Women 30-34 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somers, Crystal           31 unattached             29.00      29.91   10   
 
Event 20  Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGill, Lori              49 Morris Count                      45.29   2  10   
 
Event 20  Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Martta             51 unattached                        43.49   10   
 
Event 20  Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Anne          60 We Are Athle                      43.41   10   
 
Event 20  Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                     50.63   2  10   
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 1500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Metz, Thomas              43 The Running                     4:34.56   10   
  2 Yonah, Yigal              42 The Running                     4:39.08    8   
  3 Harasts, Angelo           41 The Running                     4:42.50    6   
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zink, William             48 North Jersey                    4:27.83   10   
  2 Cawley, Thomas            49 Shore Athlet                    4:31.43    8   
  3 Doherty, Marty            45 The Running                     4:57.10    6   
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estok, Emil               51 unattached                      5:04.72   10   
  1 Brubaker, Jim             53 unattached                      5:55.30   10   
  2 Castiglioni, Charles      50 Morris Count                    5:13.26    8   
  3 Zurheide, David           52 Shore Athlet                    5:20.82    6   
  4 Huber, James              50 unattached                      5:59.69    5   
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 1500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Thomas             56 Clifton Road                    5:58.87   10   
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Richard             72 Shore Athlet                    6:30.91   10   
 
Event 22  Women 50-54 1500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl          50 Greater Phil                    5:36.72   10   
 
Event 22  Women 60-64 1500 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Anne          60 We Are Athle                    8:11.20   10   
 
Event 23  Men 16-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boozer, Jamal             19 Quick Silver           50.10      51.55   1  10   
  2 Desaulniers, Evan         16 unattached             50.75      52.09   1   8   
  3 O Flaherty, Codi          17 Freehold Are                      53.29   2   6   
  4 Lang, Tariq               16 10-Unattached          52.50      53.79   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Stanley            18 Quick Silver           50.10      53.88   2   4   
  6 Smith, Tyrik              20 Colonial Tra           50.00      55.07   1   3   
  7 Hannon, Kevin             19 Colonial Tra           52.00      55.56   1   2   
  8 Parillo, Michael          16 unattached             55.91      55.73   2   1   
  9 McKerrow, Aaron           32 unattached                        57.63   2 
 
Event 24  Women 16-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Zafirah            19 Colonial Tra           57.00    1:02.11   10   
  2 Coleman, Jaquita          17 Colonial Tra         1:03.00    1:06.69    8   
  3 Foran, Katey              17 We Are Athle                    1:14.80    6   
  4 Pajo, Christine           26 North Jersey         1:14.00    1:16.05    5   
 
Event 25  Men 16-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luettchau, Richard        24 Shore Athlet                   12:59.77   10   
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John            43 Shore Athlet                   14:50.77   10   
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quattrocchi, Tom          57 Shore Athlet                   17:52.10   10   
 -- Frank, Arthur             57 Shore Athlet                         DQ  
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, John          61 Freehold Are                   17:23.77   10   
  2 Salvio, Ronald            60 Freehold Are                   17:44.67    8   
 -- Kantz, Marcus             62 Shore Athlet                        DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisner, Manny             68 Shore Athlet                   18:50.09   10   
 -- Robertson, Raymond        65 unattached                           DQ  
 
Event 25  Men 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Terry           71 Potomac Vall                   23:05.96   10   
 
Event 26  Women 16-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison       18 unattached                     18:48.00   10   
 
Event 26  Women 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta           62 Shore Athlet                   18:35.00   10   
  2 Cetrulo, Donna            61 Shore Athlet                   19:53.00    8   
  3 Emanuel, Fran             64 Freehold Are                   20:37.00    6   
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Edward             42 unattached                      1:10.67   10   
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Keith              45 Shore Athlet                      58.11   10   
  2 Paolazzi, Nick            49 North Jersey                    1:01.41    8   
  3 Patterson, John           45 Greater Phil                    1:02.76    6   
  4 Pugliese, Anthony         49 Greater Phil                    1:04.41    5   
  5 Teixeira, Ben             47 Clifton Road                    1:05.89    4   
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            54 Sprint Force                      59.63   3  10   
  2 Andrews, Bob              50 Shore Athlet                    1:00.15   3   8   
  3 X, Leee                   52 8-Unattached                    1:01.05   2   6   
  4 Leight, John              54 unattached                      1:04.94   2   5   
  5 Castiglioni, Charles      50 Morris Count                    1:06.09   3   4   
  6 Brzycki, Matt             51 unattached                      1:06.29   2   3   
  7 Lapreziosa, David         51 Philadelphia                    1:09.43   3   2   
  8 Comiskey, John            52 Greater Phil                    1:10.43   2   1   
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zwick, Larry              57 Garden State                    1:04.72   5  10   
  2 Pleasant, Charles         59 unattached                      1:12.00   5   8   
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul               62 Garden State                    1:08.06   4  10   
  2 Flowers, Sakhshat         60 Garden State                    1:10.54   4   8   
  3 Vallejo, Jose             60 Clifton Road                    1:12.27   4   6   
  4 Kuhi, John                64 Shore Athlet                    1:22.94   4   5   
  5 Indek, William            62 Shore Athlet                    1:27.58   4   4   
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sigfried, David           67 unattached                      1:19.34   5  10   
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           72 Shore Athlet                    1:14.07   6  10   
  2 Hughes, William           70 NJ Striders                     1:20.64   6   8   
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl          50 Greater Phil                    1:10.11   10   
 
Event 28  Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Anne          60 We Are Athle                    1:44.63   10   
 
Event 28  Women 65-69 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                   2:02.08   10   
 
Event 29  Men 16-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Timothy           25 Raritan Vall         4:10.00   J4:22.21   10   
  2 Chupa, Zach               33 8-Unattached                   J3:41.83    8   
  3 Williams, Paul            19 unattached                     J4:01.21    6   
  4 Wendoloski, Eric          18 8-Unattached                   J4:07.78    5   
 
Event 30  Men 16-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boozer, Jamal             19 Quick Silver           21.70      23.38   1  10   
  2 Muro, Princely            18 8-Unattached           23.40      23.91   2   8   
  3 Lang, Tariq               16 10-Unattached          24.12      23.96   2   6   
  4 Andrews, Clifford         21 unattached             22.40      24.09   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Stanley            18 Quick Silver                      24.49   1   4   
  6 Foremny, Jonathan         18 8-Unattached           23.80      25.25   1   3   
  7 Parillo, Michael          16 unattached                        25.51   1   2   
  8 Kingery, Parks            16 8-Unattached           24.50      25.56   2   1   
 
Event 31  Women 14-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Zafirah            19 Colonial Tra           25.00      26.90   2  10   
  2 Mezzasalma, Elaina        16 unattached             27.28      28.33   2   8   
  3 Paciulli, Courtney        15 unattached                        28.64   1   6   
  4 Huttman, Emma             14 8-Unattached           27.97      28.66   1   5   
  5 Bucchi, Kristin           15 unattached             25.90      28.85   1   4   
  6 Darpino, Alexa            15 unattached             28.18      28.85   2   3   
  7 Simmons, Carly            17 8-Unattached           27.55      28.95   2   2   
  8 Napper, Kahlilah          15 8-Unattached           28.01      30.07   1   1   
 
Event 32  Women 14-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pietrosh, Lauren          18 unattached           4:50.00    4:48.38   10   
  2 Gethard, Corrie           17 unattached                      4:51.00    8   
  3 Pietrosh, Brittany        18 unattached           5:02.00    4:53.75    6   
  4 Pierce, Haley             15 8-Unattached         4:49.81    4:56.81    5   
  5 Fehr, Kallie              16 10-Unattached        4:49.90    5:03.18    4   
  6 Downey, Sophia            21 Colonial Tra         5:00.00    5:07.04    3   
  7 Weinberger, Rachel        14 unattached           4:50.00    5:07.08    2   
  8 Vetrano, Jennifer         16 unattached           5:04.14    5:26.43    1   
  9 Fradin, Olivia            23 Colonial Tra         5:05.00    5:28.17  
 10 Cutter, Noelle            27 We Are Athle         5:17.00    5:31.89  
 11 Mooney, Olivia            22 Colonial Tra         5:30.00    5:45.59  
 12 Foran, Katey              17 We Are Athle                    6:21.17  
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elleston, Rohan           43 unattached                      2:16.24   10   
  2 Metz, Thomas              43 The Running                     2:16.80    8   
  3 Yonah, Yigal              42 The Running                     2:18.60    6   
  4 Harasts, Angelo           41 The Running                     2:23.24    5   
  5 Kelly, Edward             42 unattached                      2:50.34    4   
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zink, William             48 North Jersey                    2:13.47   10   
  2 Kelly, Daniel             49 Shore Athlet                    2:14.26    8   
  3 Patterson, John           45 Greater Phil                    2:28.15    6   
  4 Teixeira, Ben             47 Clifton Road                    2:33.88    5   
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Kevin            51 NJ Striders                     2:20.78   10   
  2 Castiglioni, Charles      50 Morris Count                    2:32.02    8   
  3 Comiskey, John            52 Greater Phil                    2:44.45    6   
  4 Huber, James              50 unattached                      2:54.25    5   
 
Event 33  Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Thomas             56 Clifton Road                    3:05.27   10   
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vallejo, Jose             60 Clifton Road                    2:46.06   10   
  2 Kuhi, John                64 Shore Athlet                    3:02.81    8   
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edelson, Stan             67 Shore Athlet                    3:10.62   10   
 
Event 33  Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Richard             72 Shore Athlet                    3:13.96   10   
 
Event 34  Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laverty, Maureen          50 unattached                      3:22.21   10   
 
Event 34  Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steinbach, Coreen         57 Syracuse Tra                    2:44.31   10   
 
Event 34  Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Anne          60 We Are Athle                    4:11.04   10   
 
Event 34  Women 65-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                   4:50.65   10   
 
Event 35  Men 16-90 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 8-Unattached  'A'                                            3:54.08   10   
 
Event 36  Women 14-90 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 8-Unattached  'A'                                            4:39.74   10   
 
Event 38  Women 14-90 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 8-Unattached  'A'                                            9:53.80   10   
  2 8-Colonial Track Club  'A'                                  10:32.60    8   
 
Event 39  Men 16-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cartagena, Luis           22 unattached                        5.92m   10   
  2 Allen, Mark               20 Colonial Tra                      5.77m    8   
  3 Woodard, Alex             17 unattached                        5.47m    6   
 
Event 41  Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Daniel            52 Westchester                       5.31m   10   
  2 Cestero, Al               54 Shore Athlet                      4.67m    8   
  3 Anton, Eugene             51 22-Unattached                     4.42m    6   
  4 Stein, James              51 8-Unattached                      2.95m    5   
 
Event 41  Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Gene           56 unattached                        4.68m   10   
  2 Friedman, David           58 Shore Athlet                      3.52m    8   
 
Event 41  Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               60 6-Unattached                      4.20m   10   
  2 Monesmith, Frerderick     60 unattached                        3.75m    8   
 
Event 41  Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, John              69 Quick Silver                      4.11m   10   
  2 Lebel, Jacques            67 unattached                        3.26m    8   
 
Event 41  Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mordecai, Theodore        70 13-Unattached                     3.21m   10   
  2 Daly, J Burr              70 Philadelphia                      3.04m    8   
 
Event 42  Women 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salamon, Marie            61 North Jersey                      3.54m   10   
  2 Salerno, Beverly          61 unattached                        1.22m    8   
 
Event 42  Women 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                     2.31m   10   
 
Event 43  Men 16-29 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Mark               20 Colonial Tra                     12.35m   10   
  2 Woodard, Alex             17 unattached                       12.10m    8   
  3 Balkman, Jamel            29 unattached                       11.98m    6   
 
Event 44  Women 14-29 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Unachukwu, Adaobi         17 unattached                       12.01m   10   
  2 Kernan, Kathleen          17 8-Unattached                     10.37m    8   
 
Event 45  Men 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Daniel           42 unattached                       10.89m   10   
 
Event 45  Men 50-54 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Daniel            52 Westchester                      11.07m   10   
  2 Cestero, Al               54 Shore Athlet                      8.15m    8   
 
Event 45  Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Gene           56 unattached                        9.26m   10   
 
Event 45  Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               60 6-Unattached                      9.25m   10   
  2 Monesmith, Frerderick     60 unattached                        7.23m    8   
 
Event 45  Men 70-74 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, J Burr              70 Philadelphia                      6.30m   10   
 
Event 46  Women 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                     5.03m   10   
 
Event 47  Men 16-29 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberti, Mike             22 unattached                        4.30m   10   
 
Event 47  Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Patterson, John           45 Greater Phil                      3.35m    8   
 
Event 48  Men 55-59 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Robert             58 Shore Athlet                      2.30m   10   
 
Event 49  Women 14-29 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springer, Audrey          28 unattached                        2.90m   10   
 
Event 51  Men 16-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Mark               20 Colonial Tra                      1.83m   10   
  1 McLean, Chris             18 unattached                        1.73m   10   
 
Event 51  Men 35-39 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Mcduffie, Dominic            Quick Silver                      1.50m    8   
 
Event 52  Women 65-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                     0.95m   10   
 
Event 53  Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Daniel           42 unattached                        1.77m   10   
 
Event 53  Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardle, James             45 unattached                        1.77m   10   
  1 Molnar, Bela              49 6-Unattached                      1.57m   10   
 
Event 53  Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anton, Eugene             51 22-Unattached                     1.47m   10   
  2 Stahlman, Wayne           52 6-Unattached                      1.52m    8   
  2 Cestero, Al               54 Shore Athlet                      1.42m    8   
  3 Stein, James              51 8-Unattached                      1.12m    6   
 
Event 53  Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hulme, Robert             57 Cherry Hill                       1.52m   10   
  2 Reinhardt, Gene           56 unattached                        1.47m    8   
  3 Friedman, David           58 Shore Athlet                      1.22m    6   
 
Event 53  Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montieth, David           63 5-Unattached                      1.57m   10   
  2 Black, Ivan               60 6-Unattached                      1.37m    7   
  2 Holt, Richard             62 8-Unattached                      1.37m    7   
  4 Monesmith, Frerderick     60 unattached                        1.32m    5   
 
Event 53  Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques            67 unattached                        1.17m   10   
 
Event 53  Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, J Burr              70 Philadelphia                      1.07m   10   
 
Event 54  Men 16-29 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Joseph            27 Garden State                     10.84m   10   
 
Event 54  Men 40-44 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toland, Patrick           42 Potomac Vall                     12.05m   10   
  2 Cassidy, Daniel           42 unattached                       10.91m    8   
 
Event 54  Men 45-49 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devine, David             49 unattached                        8.27m   10   
 
Event 56  Women 60-64 Shot Put 3k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salerno, Beverly          61 unattached                        5.49m   10   
 
Event 56  Women 65-69 Shot Put 3k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             67 38-Unattached                     4.32m   10   
 
Event 57  Men 60-64 Shot Put 5k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roll, Charles             62 Shore Athlet                     14.34m   10   
  2 Monesmith, Frerderick     60 unattached                       10.34m    8   
  3 Chandler, Dennis          61 22-Unattached                    10.28m    6   
  4 Holt, Richard             62 8-Unattached                      9.83m    5   
 
Event 57  Men 65-69 Shot Put 5k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falzarano, Peter          66 unattached                       10.36m   10   
  2 Boykin, John              69 Quick Silver                     10.32m    8   
  3 Lebel, Jacques            67 unattached                       10.24m    6   
 
Event 58  Men 70-74 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mordecai, Theodore        70 13-Unattached                    10.25m   10   
  1 Joyce, Edmund             72 59-Unattached                    10.06m   10   
 
Event 59  Women 14-29 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nellom, Brittany          18 Quick Silver                      8.36m   10   
 
Event 59  Women 30-34 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somers, Crystal           31 unattached                       10.60m   10   
 
Event 60  Men 55-59 Shot Put 6k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castelli, George          55 6-Unattached                     11.23m   10   
  2 Hansen, Dennis            55 6-Unattached                     11.17m    8   
  3 Kalnas, Michael           58 Garden State                      9.86m    6