Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2012 10:23 PM
                 USATF New Jersey Open and Masters - 2/19/2012                 
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                        Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiyathurai, Jeyakumar     49 07 Unattached            12.95   10   
  2 Kandasamy, Rajaram        48 07 Unattached            15.24    8   
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      63 07 Unattached            12.66   10   
 -- Black, Ivan               62 6-Unattached            X11.76  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Marovich, David           68 Philadelphia            X14.87  
 
Event 5  Women 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka         28 Shore Athlet              8.89   10   
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Di Luca, Tara             33 6-Unattached             X9.43  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Longshore, Kristine       44 Philadelphia            X12.59   2 
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Andel, Ellen              45 14-Unattached Fl        X10.72   2 
 -- Roemer, Christine         46 Tnt Racing I            X11.78   2 
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salamon, Marie            64 North Jersey             14.05   10   
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West        X21.41  
 
Event 8  Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephens, Christopher     28 07 Unattached             7.18q  1 
  2 Berger, Craig             24 59-Unattached            X7.26q  2 
  3 Jones, Da'Ron             20 07 Unattached             7.38q  1 
  4 Bernardo, Matt            29 Shore Athlet              7.42q  1 
  5 Moore, Lamar              23 Greater Phil             X7.43q  1 
  6 Lushefski, John           25 07 Unattached             7.51q  1 
 
Event 8  Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Christopher     28 07 Unattached             7.11   10   
  2 Jones, Da'Ron             20 07 Unattached             7.17    8   
  3 Bernardo, Matt            29 Shore Athlet              7.45    6   
 -- Moore, Lamar              23 Greater Phil             X7.45  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hester, Charlize          32 07 Unattached             7.40q  1 
  2 Noe, Brian                32 Greater Phil             X7.51q  2 
  3 Crowell, Matthew          34 Tnt Racing I             X7.70q  2 
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hester, Charlize          32 07 Unattached             7.44   10   
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Etroy             38 Tnt Racing I             X7.38q  2 
  2 Lawson, Ordaine           37 6-Ruff Kutz              X7.68q  2 
  3 Cobbs, Dayon              35 07 Unattached             7.69q  2 
  4 Jasko, David              39 Raritan Vall              8.18q  2 
  5 Strimez, Craig            41 Greater Phil             X8.26q  1 
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 -- Nelson, Etroy             38 Tnt Racing I             X7.34  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chung, Bruce              54 07 Unattached             8.54   10   
  2 Paolazzi, Nick            52 North Jersey              8.61    8   
  3 Placentra, Daniel         50 07 Unattached             8.70    6   
 -- Dillon, Edward            52 Tnt Racing I             X8.95  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gritz, David              59 07 Unattached             8.82   10   
 -- Tinsman, Thomas           59 Tnt Racing I             X8.91  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Joe             62 07 Unattached             9.31   2  10   
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      63 07 Unattached             9.44   2   8   
  3 Zwick, Larry              60 07 Unattached             9.49   2   6   
  4 Friedman, David           61 Shore Athlet             10.29   2   5   
 -- Acolatse, Joachim         64 Philadelphia             X8.96   2 
 -- Frontino, James           62 Tnt Racing I             X9.32   2 
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nowatkowski, John         67 Raritan Vall             17.99   3  10   
 -- Ahrens, Roger             65 07 Unattached              DNF   3 
 -- Jones, Richard            69 6-Unattached             X8.71   3 
 -- Marovich, David           68 Philadelphia            X10.60   3 
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Roosevelt         74 07 Unattached             9.72   4  10   
  2 Jones, Ronald             74 Mercer-Bucks             10.96   4   8   
 -- Daly, J Burr              73 Philadelphia             X9.83   4 
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               82 07 Unattached            21.43   4  10   
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargeant, Andrew          42 North Jersey              7.74q  1 
  2 Wilson, Davis             42 7-Roselle Rams            7.80q  1 
  3 Sawyer, Charles           41 Tnt Racing I             X7.84q  2 
  4 O'Neill, Ross             42 Greater Phil             X7.98q  2 
  5 Watson, Michael           44 7-Roselle Rams            8.63q  1 
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Davis             42 7-Roselle Rams            7.80   10   
  2 Watson, Michael           44 7-Roselle Rams            8.63    8   
 -- Sawyer, Charles           41 Tnt Racing I             X7.84  
 -- O'Neill, Ross             42 Greater Phil             X7.98  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newell, Brandon              Greater Phil             X7.90q  2 
  2 Roberts, Jeremy           49 10-Unattached            X8.00q  2 
  3 Winder, Leon              47 Tnt Racing I             X8.15q  2 
  4 Aiyathurai, Jeyakumar     49 07 Unattached             8.88q  1 
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiyathurai, Jeyakumar     49 07 Unattached             8.88   1  10   
 -- Newell, Brandon              Greater Phil             X7.90   1 
 -- Roberts, Jeremy           49 10-Unattached            X8.00   1 
 -- Winder, Leon              47 Tnt Racing I             X8.15   1 
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowles, Abby             38 07 Unattached             8.71   10   
 -- Shipe, Sharon             35 6-Unattached            X10.04  
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Altimiece         42 7-Roselle Rams            9.51   10   
 -- Longshore, Kristine       44 Philadelphia            X10.13  
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Roemer, Christine         46 Tnt Racing I             X9.48  
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West        X13.01  
 
Event 14  Men 16-29 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 heibell, chris            25 07 Unattached          8:47.43   10   
  2 mcnally, kyle             20 NJ Striders            9:55.73    8   
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Sabahoglu, Atilla         34 6 - Central Park      X8:54.26  
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ragan, Tomothy            37 Shore Athlet          10:58.53   10   
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Brian            47 07gr                   9:22.61   10   
 -- Benjamin, Jeff            47 6-Unattached         X10:54.88  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flournoy, Thomas          53 07 Unattached         10:56.00   10   
  2 Hanlon, Brian             50 Shore Athlet          11:05.81    8   
  3 Estok, Emil               54 07 Unattached         11:35.11    6   
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoch, Dave                56 Shore Athlet          11:21.13   10   
  2 Argalas, Barton           58 07 Unattached         11:33.35    8   
 -- Bowser, Robert            58 2-Mass Velocit       X12:13.02  
 -- mancini, dom              57 5-Unattached         X14:28.14  
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gravesande, Ronville      61 07 Unattached         11:03.77   10   
  2 Price, Roger              63 Raritan Vall          11:12.26    8   
  3 Patterson, David          60 Shore Athlet          11:15.85    6   
  4 Nolan, Harold             64 Shore Athlet          11:27.54    5   
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloom, Marc               65 Shore Athlet          11:51.69   10   
  2 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       67 Shore Athlet          12:01.79    8   
  3 seymore, JL               66 07 Unattached         12:31.71    6   
  4 Lucuski, Paul             66 07 Unattached         14:42.85    5   
 
Event 15  Women 14-29 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Downey, Sophia            24 Colonial Tra         X11:49.92  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Namath, Lisa              39 Shore Athlet          11:10.24   10   
 
Event 16  Men 16-29 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 heibell, chris            25 07 Unattached          2:02.78   10   
  2 Cawley, Thomas            52 Shore Athlet           2:09.76    8   
  3 Pinzino, Thomas           52 Shore Athlet           2:20.94    6   
  4 Plaster, Tony             60 Shore Athlet           2:21.06    5   
 
Event 17  Women 14-29 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne        41 Shore Athlet           2:25.23   10   
 -- Roberts, Charmaine        44 8 - Athena Track      X2:29.88  
 -- Cain, June                22 Colonial Tra          X2:30.39  
 -- Dallas, Lhayana           23 Colonial Tra          X2:32.57  
 -- Lewis, Janet              39 Tnt Racing I          X2:33.53  
 -- Crawley, Iyanna           19 Colonial Tra          X2:36.81  
 -- Flowers, Shelley          45 14-Unattached Fl      X2:54.12  
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hester, Charlize          32 07 Unattached            48.66   2  10   
 -- Crowell, Matthew          34 Tnt Racing I            X24.97   3 
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jasko, David              39 Raritan Vall             26.91   3  10   
 -- Nelson, Etroy             38 Tnt Racing I            X24.19   3 
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sargeant, Andrew          42 North Jersey             26.70   5  10   
 -- Sawyer, Charles           41 Tnt Racing I            X25.74   4 
 -- O'Neill, Ross             42 Greater Phil            X26.16   4 
 -- Strimez, Craig            41 Greater Phil            X27.06   4 
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aiyathurai, Jeyakumar     49 07 Unattached            29.95   4  10   
 -- Winder, Leon              47 Tnt Racing I            X26.64   4 
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Stocking, Carl            51 Greater Phil            X29.26   5 
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            57 07 Unattached            26.08   5  10   
  2 Syrop, Mickey             55 07 Unattached            35.41   5   8   
 -- Tinsman, Thomas           59 Tnt Racing I            X30.99   5 
 
Event 19  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zwick, Larry              60 07 Unattached            31.52   6  10   
  2 Friedman, David           61 Shore Athlet             34.93   6   8   
 -- Acolatse, Joachim         64 Philadelphia            X30.22   6 
 -- Frontino, James           62 Tnt Racing I            X31.41   6 
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Jones, Richard            69 6-Unattached            X29.52   6 
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siegfried, David          70 07 Unattached            37.23   7  10   
  2 Jones, Ronald             74 Mercer-Bucks             39.33   7   8   
 -- Daly, J Burr              73 Philadelphia            X36.37   7 
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           75 Shore Athlet             35.66   7  10   
 
Event 19  Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               82 07 Unattached          1:30.52   7  10   
 
Event 19  Men 85-90 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sippie, Thomas            19 07 Unattached            23.56   2  10   
  2 Jones, Da'Ron             20 07 Unattached            23.67   2   8   
  3 Green, Nolan              24 Quick Silver             24.13   1   6   
  4 Bernardo, Matt            29 Shore Athlet             24.62   1   5   
  5 Wright, Lester            89 Shore Athlet             45.02   7   4   
 -- webb, tyrie               20 5-Unattached            X23.61   1 
 
Event 20  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knowles, Abby             38 07 Unattached            29.40   2  10   
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Awidi, Lillian            44 6-Unattached            X29.20   2 
 
Event 20  Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Andel, Ellen              45 14-Unattached Fl        X32.09  
 
Event 20  Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         51 North Jersey             33.85   2  10   
 
Event 20  Women 70-74 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West        X49.41   2 
 
Event 20  Women 85-90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber           28 Shore Athlet             26.23   10   
  2 Fisher, Judith            23 07 Unattached            30.32    8   
 
Event 21  Men 35-39 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ladolcetta, Mark          39 07 Unattached          4:47.58   10   
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Gary           41 07gr                   4:24.40   10   
  2 Rogers, Charles           43 Shore Athlet           4:41.59    8   
  3 Fioto, Anthony            44 07 Unattached          4:44.35    6   
  4 Harasts, Angelo           44 07gr                   4:59.84    5   
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Brian            47 07gr                   4:24.25   10   
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flournoy, Thomas          53 07 Unattached          5:11.46   10   
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mooney, Michael           55 Shore Athlet           5:01.95   10   
  2 linnell, scott            55 Shore Athlet           5:26.61    8   
  3 Hoch, Dave                56 Shore Athlet           5:28.71    6   
  4 Argalas, Barton           58 07 Unattached          5:28.85    5   
  5 Zurheide, David           55 Shore Athlet           5:35.16    4   
  6 Syrop, Mickey             55 07 Unattached          6:11.68    3   
 
Event 21  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gravesande, Ronville      61 07 Unattached          5:10.26   10   
  2 Patterson, David          60 Shore Athlet           5:22.24    8   
  3 Meyer, Armand             63 07 Unattached          6:10.34    6   
 
Event 21  Men 65-69 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucuski, Paul             66 07 Unattached          5:55.49   10   
  2 seymore, JL               66 07 Unattached          6:02.84    8   
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Pat             71 Raritan Vall           6:20.13   10   
 
Event 21  Men 85-90 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 heibell, chris            25 07 Unattached          4:11.56   10   
 
Event 22  Women 35-39 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Namath, Lisa              39 Shore Athlet           5:19.29   10   
 
Event 22  Women 45-49 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bessin, Susan             46 07gr                   5:22.82   10   
 
Event 22  Women 50-54 1500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         51 North Jersey           6:26.50   10   
 
Event 23  Men 16-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Nolan              24 Quick Silver             54.84   10   
  2 Drago, Joseph             17 07 Unattached            55.56    8   
  3 heibell, chris            25 07 Unattached            55.61    6   
 -- Moore, Lamar              23 Greater Phil            X56.20  
 
Event 24  Women 14-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber           28 Shore Athlet             58.45   10   
  2 DeOliveira, Dianne        41 Shore Athlet           1:05.92    8   
  3 Knowles, Alexis           16 07 Unattached          1:06.23    6   
 -- Crawley, Iyanna           19 Colonial Tra          X1:07.93  
 
Event 25  Men 16-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luettchau, Richard        27 Shore Athlet          14:04.38   10   
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelius, Timothy          55 Shore Athlet          18:50.02   10   
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Peter             61 07 Unattached         19:30.32   10   
 
Event 25  Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Dubow, Joel               68 45-Atlanta           X20:39.08  
 
Event 25  Men 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bivona, Patrick           70 Shore Athlet          19:37.05   10   
  2 Bergson, Frank            73 Shore Athlet          22:21.46    8   
 
Event 26  Women 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta           65 Shore Athlet          22:25.82   10   
 
Event 27  Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Crowell, Matthew          34 Tnt Racing I            X55.44  
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cobbs, Dayon              35 07 Unattached            55.68   10   
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Strimez, Craig            41 Greater Phil            X57.56  
 -- Sawyer, Charles           41 Tnt Racing I            X58.29  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 wallack, matt             49 Shore Athlet             56.87   10   
 -- Winder, Leon              47 Tnt Racing I          X1:00.18  
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Newton          52 North Jersey           1:01.59   2  10   
  2 Pinzino, Thomas           52 Shore Athlet           1:03.13   2   8   
  3 Brzycki, Matt             54 07 Unattached          1:05.90   2   6   
  4 Castiglioni, Charles      53 Morris Count           1:06.30   2   5   
 -- Stocking, Carl            51 Greater Phil          X1:03.62   2 
 -- Patterson, John           50 Greater Phil          X1:03.78   2 
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            57 07 Unattached          1:02.94   4  10   
  2 Syrop, Mickey             55 07 Unattached          1:18.19   4   8   
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zwick, Larry              60 07 Unattached          1:09.68   3  10   
  2 Warren, Peter             61 07 Unattached          1:18.10   3   8   
  3 Friedman, David           61 Shore Athlet           1:20.98   3   6   
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siegfried, David          70 07 Unattached          1:27.68   5  10   
 
Event 27  Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           75 Shore Athlet           1:23.45   5  10   
 
Event 27  Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               82 07 Unattached          3:24.38   5  10   
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         51 North Jersey           1:17.36   10   
 
Event 28  Women 70-74 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West      X2:04.59  
 
Event 32  Women 14-29 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Downey, Sophia            24 Colonial Tra          X5:21.84  
 -- Benjamin, Amanda Rose     16 6-Unattached          X5:35.08  
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Charles           43 Shore Athlet           2:21.28   10   
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Exantus, Ulrick           45 Tnt Racing I          X2:30.53  
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pinzino, Thomas           52 Shore Athlet           2:29.71   10   
  2 Castiglioni, Charles      53 Morris Count           2:36.68    8   
  3 Fedosh, Rich              51 Shore Athlet           2:52.32    6   
 -- Davidson, Newton          52 North Jersey               DNF  
 -- Shields, Charles          52 Greater Phil          X2:20.24  
 
Event 33  Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flood, John               55 07 Unattached          2:30.78   10   
  2 Argalas, Barton           58 07 Unattached          2:40.28    8   
  3 Syrop, Mickey             55 07 Unattached          3:05.82    6   
 -- Bowser, Robert            58 2-Mass Velocit        X2:50.67  
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Armand             63 07 Unattached          3:06.11   10   
  2 Warren, Peter             61 07 Unattached          3:37.93    8   
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       67 Shore Athlet           2:50.47   10   
  2 seymore, JL               66 07 Unattached          3:05.64    8   
 
Event 33  Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Pat             71 Raritan Vall           3:19.68   10   
 
Event 33  Men 80-84 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               82 07 Unattached          7:17.96   10   
 
Event 34  Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Laura           45 07 Unattached          3:08.17   10   
 
Event 34  Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 brathwaite, debbie        52 North Jersey           3:21.16   10   
 
Event 34  Women 70-74 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West      X3:55.37  
 
Event 36  Women 14-90 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 7-Shore Athletic Club  'A'                          5:04.01   10   
 
Event 39  Men 35-39 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorp, John               38 Shore Athlet             5.10m   10   
 
Event 39  Men 40-44 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Michael           44 7-Roselle Rams           5.10m   10   
 
Event 39  Men 45-49 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aiyathurai, Jeyakumar     49 07 Unattached            4.57m   10   
  2 Kandasamy, Rajaram        48 07 Unattached            3.64m    8   
 
Event 40  Women 14-29 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka         28 Shore Athlet             6.23m   10   
  2 Fisher, Judith            23 07 Unattached            5.10m    8   
 
Event 40  Women 40-44 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Longshore, Kristine       44 Philadelphia            X3.24m  
 
Event 41  Men 50-54 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paolazzi, Nick            52 North Jersey             4.30m   10   
 
Event 41  Men 55-59 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al               57 Shore Athlet             4.29m   10   
 -- Tinsman, Thomas           59 Tnt Racing I            X4.54m  
 -- Clark, James              57 6-Unattached            X4.47m  
 -- Clark, Frederick          59 6-Unattached            X4.30m  
 
Event 41  Men 60-64 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      63 07 Unattached            4.65m   10   
  2 Friedman, David           61 Shore Athlet             3.91m    8   
  3 Williams, Joe             62 07 Unattached            3.63m    6   
 
Event 41  Men 65-69 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Marovich, David           68 Philadelphia            X3.25m  
 
Event 41  Men 70-74 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Daly, J Burr              73 Philadelphia            X2.71m  
 
Event 41  Men 80-84 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               82 07 Unattached            0.84m   10   
 
Event 42  Women 60-64 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salamon, Marie            64 North Jersey             3.19m   10   
 
Event 42  Women 70-74 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West        X2.14m  
 
Event 45  Men 45-49 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wardle, James             48 07 Unattached           11.60m   10   
  2 Aiyathurai, Jeyakumar     49 07 Unattached            8.79m    8   
 -- Hawke, Karl               45 33-Unattached          X12.34m  
 
Event 45  Men 50-54 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           50 Shore Athlet            12.38m   10   
 
Event 45  Men 55-59 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al               57 Shore Athlet             8.76m   10   
 -- Clark, Frederick          59 6-Unattached            X9.39m  
 -- Clark, James              57 6-Unattached            X8.08m  
 
Event 45  Men 60-64 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      63 07 Unattached            7.37m   10   
  2 Friedman, David           61 Shore Athlet             6.12m    8   
 -- Black, Ivan               62 6-Unattached            X8.76m  
 
Event 45  Men 65-69 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Marovich, David           68 Philadelphia            X6.60m  
 
Event 45  Men 70-74 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Daly, J Burr              73 Philadelphia            X6.12m  
 
Event 45  Men 80-84 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Welsh, Bill               82 07 Unattached               ND  
 
Event 46  Women 60-64 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salamon, Marie            64 North Jersey             7.07m   10   
 
Event 46  Women 70-74 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West        X5.16m  
 
Event 47  Men 16-29 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig        24 7-Apex Vaulting          5.20m   10   
  2 Lazor, Adam               21 07 Unattached            4.25m    8   
  4 DiCairano, Kenneth        24 7-Heights Unlimi        J4.25m    5.50
  4 Morris, Bryan             18 7-I Pole Vault           3.95m    5.50
  5 Kossak, Alexander         16 07 Unattached            3.20m    4   
  6 Cristman, Dean            17 7-I Pole Vault           3.05m    3   
 -- Cole, Elvis               27 7-Jersey Stars              NH  
 -- Sippie, Thomas            19 07 Unattached               NH  
 -- Siglin, James             17 07 Unattached               NH  
 -- Adkisson, Matthew         26 UN43                       XNH  
 -- Brown, Andrew             24 4-Tompkins              X4.55m  
 
Event 47  Men 30-34 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Raffael            31 Shore Athlet             4.10m   10   
 
Event 47  Men 40-44 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Mark            43 07 Unattached            4.00m   10   
 
Event 48  Men 50-54 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Alfred           52 07 Unattached            3.05m   10   
 -- Patterson, John           50 Greater Phil            X3.20m  
 -- Kenny, Thomas             53 Philadelphia            X2.45m  
 
Event 48  Men 60-64 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese, Robert             61 Shore Athlet             2.60m   10   
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      63 07 Unattached            2.45m    8   
 
Event 48  Men 65-69 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Marovich, David           68 Philadelphia            X1.70m  
 
Event 48  Men 90 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Mark            43 07 Unattached            4.00m   10   
 
Event 49  Women 14-29 Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rozalski, Stephanie       20 07 Unattached            3.60m   10   
  2 Placentra, Dana           16 07 Unattached            3.20m    8   
  3 Papa, Brittany            17 7-Heights Unlimi         3.05m    6   
  5 Elder, Alexandra          16 07 Unattached           J3.05m    4.50
  5 Murdocca, Nicole          17 7-I Pole Vault           2.75m    4.50
  6 Lang, Victoria            15 07 Unattached            2.60m    3   
 -- Riley, Lauren             22 8-Unattached            X3.60m  
 
Event 53  Men 45-49 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wardle, James             48 07 Unattached            1.65m   10   
  2 Kandasamy, Rajaram        48 07 Unattached            1.15m    8   
 -- Hawke, Karl               45 33-Unattached           X1.75m  
 
Event 53  Men 50-54 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Placentra, Daniel         50 07 Unattached            1.55m   10   
  2 Davidson, Newton          52 North Jersey             1.40m    8   
 -- McBarnette, Bruce         54 Potomac Vall            X1.75m  
 -- Kenny, Thomas             53 Philadelphia            X1.35m  
 
Event 53  Men 55-59 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Cestero, Al               57 Shore Athlet                NH  
 -- Goia, Dan                 56 3-Unattached            X1.40m  
 
Event 53  Men 60-64 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hulme, Robert             60 Cherry Hill              1.50m   10   
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      63 07 Unattached            1.30m    8   
  3 Friedman, David           61 Shore Athlet             1.10m    6   
 -- Black, Ivan               62 6-Unattached            X1.30m  
 
Event 53  Men 65-69 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Montieth, David           66 5-Unattached            X1.45m  
 -- Holt, Richard             65 Philadelphia            X1.40m  
 -- Marovich, David           68 Philadelphia            X1.15m  
 
Event 53  Men 85-90 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Raffael            31 Shore Athlet             1.80m   10   
  2 Thorp, John               38 Shore Athlet             1.70m    8   
  3 Chiarello, Joe               07 Unattached            1.55m    6   
 
Event 54  Men 30-34 Shot Put 16 lb.
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Raffael            31 Shore Athlet            13.73m   10   
 
Event 54  Men 45-49 Shot Put 16 lb.
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toland, Patrick           45 Shore Athlet            12.55m   10   
  2 Kandasamy, Rajaram        48 07 Unattached            9.89m    8   
  3 Lucuski, Paul             66 07 Unattached            9.88m    6   
 
Event 55  Men 80-84 Shot Put 3k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               82 07 Unattached            5.53m   10   
 
Event 55  Men 90-94 Shot Put 3k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denman, Elliott           78 Shore Athlet             5.55m   10   
 
Event 56  Women 60-64 Shot Put 3k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salerno, Beverly          64 7 - FF / Essex           5.71m   10   
 
Event 56  Women 70-74 Shot Put 3k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Simpson, Jane             70 38 - Golden West        X4.49m  
 
Event 57  Men 60-64 Shot Put 5k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      63 07 Unattached           10.30m   10   
 
Event 57  Men 65-69 Shot Put 5k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roll, Charles             65 Shore Athlet            14.74m   10   
  2 Falzarano, Peter          69 Shore Athlet             9.84m    8   
 -- Marovich, David           68 Philadelphia            X8.75m  
 
Event 58  Men 75-79 Shot Put 4k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Joyce, Edmund             75 59-Unattached           X8.99m  
 
Event 59  Women 14-29 Shot Put 4k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Judith            23 07 Unattached            9.59m   10   
 
Event 59  Women 35-39 Shot Put 4k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Shipe, Sharon             35 6-Unattached            X8.73m  
 
Event 59  Women 40-44 Shot Put 4k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Longshore, Kristine       44 Philadelphia            X4.81m  
 
Event 59  Women 45-49 Shot Put 4k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Scanlon, Heather          49 Philadelphia            X7.90m  
 
Event 60  Men 50-54 Shot Put 6k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 biagioni, remo            52 NJ Striders             10.56m   10   
 
Event 60  Men 55-59 Shot Put 6k
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estok, John               58 07 Unattached            7.92m   10   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 7-Shore Athletic Club       98        2) 7-North Jersey Masters     70   
    3) 7-Roselle Rams              10        3) 7-Garmin                   10   
    3) 7 - Fleet Feet / Essex      10        6) 7-Heights Unlimited         6   
    7) 7-I Pole Vault Flight Club   4.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 7-Shore Athletic Club      414        2) 7-Raritan Valley Road Run  48   
    3) 7-North Jersey Masters      46        4) 7-Garmin                   35   
    5) 7-Roselle Rams              28        6) 7-NJ Striders              18   
    7) 7-Mercer-Bucks Running Clu  16        7) 7-Quick Silver Track Club  16   
    9) 7-Morris County Striders    13       10) 7-Cherry Hill Track Club   10   
   10) 7-Apex Vaulting             10       12) 7-I Pole Vault Flight Clu   8.50
   13) 7-Heights Unlimited          5.50