Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 02:38 PM
                 USATF New Jersey Open and Masters - 2/20/2011                 
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                        Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henskath, Ellen           26 8-Unattached              8.13  
  3 Smith, Caitlin            19 Hunter                    9.75  
 
Women 35-39 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Nedenia             42 unattached                8.79  
  2 Warren, Sharon            60 6-Unattached              9.10  
 
Women 40-44 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dingle, Carolyn           41 07-Sudden Impact          9.33  
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine         45 08-Tnt Internat           9.44  
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alston, Cheryl            54 unattached                9.38q 
 
Women 65-69 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             69 Golden West              13.10q 
 
Women 14-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica            38 10-Unattached            26.25  
  2 James, Aiyanna            17 07-Sac                   26.78  
  3 Henskath, Ellen           26 8-Unattached             27.22  
  4 West, Nedenia             42 unattached               30.06  
  5 Warren, Sharon            60 6-Unattached             31.10  
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Ruvinia         49 unattached               33.69  
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Alicia           50 unattached               31.22  
 
Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             69 Golden West              50.55  
 
Women 16-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsay           26 07-Sac                 1:01.10  
  2 Forde, Jelisa             18 Hunter                 1:02.11  
  3 Olisma, Nancy             21 Hunter                 1:04.72  
  4 Alexandre, Miehda         22 Hunter                 1:11.94  
 
Women 35-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dendy, Latrica            38 10-Unattached            59.34  
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         50 North Jersey           1:13.72  
  1 affleck, joan             52 Greater Phil           1:15.48  
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula     57 unattached             1:10.61  
 
Women 65-69 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             69 Golden West            2:08.19  
 
Women 14-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsay           26 07-Sac                 2:19.52  
  2 DeOliveira, Dianne        40 07-Sac                 2:25.10  
  3 Caraballo, Angelica       18 07-Quicksilver         2:34.67  
  4 Olisma, Nancy             21 Hunter                 2:36.54  
  5 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne    21 Hunter                 2:41.31  
  6 Zynda, Anna               20 Hunter                 2:44.35  
  7 kast, ashleigh            23 unattached             2:46.30  
  8 Restrepo, Anjelique       21 Hunter                 2:46.97  
 
Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Janet              38 8-Unattached           2:44.30  
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Laura           44 unattached             3:15.44  
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Wanda               47 06-Central Park        2:49.65  
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         50 North Jersey           2:46.58  
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula     57 unattached             2:51.14  
  2 Glassman, Wendi           55 8-Unattached           3:00.54  
 
Women 14-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Lizzy            19 Hunter                 4:57.71  
  2 Ulrich, Ashley            18 unattached             4:59.26  
  3 DeOliveira, Dianne        40 07-Sac                 5:08.66  
  4 Caraballo, Angelica       18 07-Quicksilver         5:54.98  
 
Women 35-39 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Janet              38 8-Unattached           5:42.48  
 
Women 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Laura           44 unattached             6:35.75  
 
Women 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wang, Wanda               47 06-Central Park        5:41.24  
 
Women 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         50 North Jersey           5:40.80  
 
Women 80-84 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thelma            81 6-Unattached           7:36.70  
 
Women 14-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairbrook, Sarah          25 07-Garden State       11:13.59  
  2 Motyka, Kristi            24 8-Unattached          11:19.20  
 
Women 60-64 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Beverly          63 07-Fleet Feet/E       17:14.34  
 
Women 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta           64 07-Sac                19:16.38  
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber           27 unattached                8.74  
  2 Alexandre, Miehda         22 Hunter                   11.40  
  3 Boyce, Melanie            19 Hunter                   12.63  
  4 Fortune, Jennifer         19 Hunter                   13.17  
 
Women 30-34 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Di Luca, Tara             32 6-Unattached              8.89  
 
Women 40-44 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michele           44 07-Sudden Impact         13.78  
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine         45 08-Tnt Internat          11.64  
 
Women 14-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Melanie            19 Hunter                   1.40m  
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alston, Cheryl            54 unattached               1.25m  
 
Women 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             69 Golden West              0.85m  
 
Women 14-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tooker, Emily             18 unattached               3.50m  
  1 Kurseqicz, Christina      16 07-I Pole Vault          3.05m  
  2 Papa, Brittany            16 unattached               2.88m  
  3 Zummo, Megan              17 unattached               2.73m  
 -- Jenkins, Mandy            26 03-Unattached               NH  
 
Women 14-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Amber           27 unattached               5.41m  
  2 Read, Michaela            16 unattached               4.66m  
  3 Boyce, Melanie            19 Hunter                   4.43m  
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alston, Cheryl            54 unattached               3.67m  
 
Women 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salamon, Marie            63 North Jersey             3.12m  
 
Women 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             69 Golden West              1.77m  
 
Women 50-54 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alston, Cheryl            54 unattached               7.66m  
 
Women 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salamon, Marie            63 North Jersey             7.29m  
 
Women 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             69 Golden West              4.48m  
 
Women 14-29 Shot Put 4k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Joan              17 07-Sac                   8.53m  
  2 Carroll, Mia              18 Hunter                   8.12m  
  3 Rim, Heidy                27 Hunter                   7.44m  
  4 Read, Michaela            16 unattached               6.90m  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put 4k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roemer, Christine         45 08-Tnt Internat          5.97m  
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put 3k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alston, Cheryl            54 unattached               6.90m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 3k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Janet             55 07-Sac                   7.79m  
 
Women 60-64 Shot Put 3k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salerno, Beverly          63 07-Fleet Feet/E          5.90m  
 
Women 65-69 Shot Put 3k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             69 Golden West              4.82m  
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guischard, Keiron         29 07-Sudden Impact          7.26q 
  2 Webb, Tyrie               19 unattached                7.36q 
  3 Levy, Javier              19 Hunter                    7.46q 
  4 Sargeant, Andrew          17 unattached                7.56q 
  5 Thomas, Anthony           20 unattached                7.81q 
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guischard, Keiron         29 07-Sudden Impact          7.26  
  2 Webb, Tyrie               19 unattached                7.36  
  3 Levy, Javier              19 Hunter                    7.46  
  4 Sargeant, Andrew          17 unattached                7.56  
  5 Thomas, Anthony           20 unattached                7.81  
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noe, Brian                31 unattached                7.82q 
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Noe, Brian                31 unattached                7.82   1 
  2 Crowell, Matthew          33 08-Tnt Internat           7.87   1 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawyer, Charles           40 08-Tnt Internat           7.65q 
  2 Sargeant, Andrew          41 North Jersey              7.87q 
  3 Edley, Robert             42 12-Unattached             7.97q 
  4 Platon, Federico          40 unattached                8.10q 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawyer, Charles           40 08-Tnt Internat           7.65   1 
  2 Sargeant, Andrew          41 North Jersey              7.87   1 
  3 Edley, Robert             42 12-Unattached             7.97   1 
  4 Platon, Federico          40 unattached                8.10   1 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sugent, Scott             47 unattached                9.47q 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sugent, Scott             47 unattached                9.47   1 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Lovell            51 08-Tnt Internat           7.46q 
  2 Kawahara, Yoshio          52 unattached                8.33q 
  3 Chung, Bruce              53 unattached                8.41q 
  4 Choppa, Richard           51 03-Unattached             8.56q 
  5 Mcmahon, Timothy          51 07-Sac                    8.58q 
  6 Lapreziosa, David         53 08-Philly Master          8.92q 
  7 Stensgaaard, Gary         52 unattached                9.11q 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Lovell            51 08-Tnt Internat           7.46  
  2 Kawahara, Yoshio          52 unattached                8.33  
  3 Chung, Bruce              53 unattached                8.41  
  4 Choppa, Richard           51 03-Unattached             8.56  
  5 Mcmahon, Timothy          51 07-Sac                    8.58  
  6 Lapreziosa, David         53 08-Philly Master          8.92  
  7 Stensgaaard, Gary         52 unattached                9.11  
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, John              56 6-Unattached              8.01q  2 
  2 Gritz, David              58 unattached                8.57q  2 
  3 Crawford, Kenneth         55 08-Tnt Internat           8.93q  2 
  4 Powers, Derek             56 6-Unattached              9.12q  2 
  5 Etzel, Denis              55 unattached                9.27q  2 
  6 O'Brien, John             59 03-Unattached             9.94q  2 
 -- Artale, Alfonse           57 unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, John              56 6-Unattached              8.01   1 
  2 Gritz, David              58 unattached                8.57   1 
  3 Crawford, Kenneth         55 08-Tnt Internat           8.93   1 
  4 Powers, Derek             56 6-Unattached              9.12   1 
  5 Etzel, Denis              55 unattached                9.27   1 
  6 O'Brien, John             59 03-Unattached             9.94   1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lapp, Rick                61 07-Sac                    8.44q  3 
  2 Acolatse, Joachim         63 08-Philly Master          8.86q  3 
  3 Williams, Joe             61 unattached                9.17q  3 
  4 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                   10.75q  3 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lapp, Rick                61 07-Sac                    8.44   1 
  2 Acolatse, Joachim         63 08-Philly Master          8.86   1 
  3 Williams, Joe             61 unattached                9.17   1 
  4 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                   10.75   1 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 shabazz, farah            65 08-Philly Master          8.58q  3 
  1 Edelstein, Fredric        67 08-Philly Master          9.02q  3 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 shabazz, farah            65 08-Philly Master          8.58   1 
  1 Edelstein, Fredric        67 08-Philly Master          9.02   1 
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boykin, John              71 07-Quicksilver            9.45q  4 
  2 Jones, Ronald             73 unattached               10.86q  4 
  3 Rosenthal, David          71 07-Sac                   11.32q  4 
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Boykin, John              71 07-Quicksilver            9.45   1 
  2 Jones, Ronald             73 unattached               10.86   1 
  3 Rosenthal, David          71 07-Sac                   11.32   1 
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Edward               83 04-Syracuse Cha          10.10q  4 
  2 Welsh, Bill               81 7 - Central Jers         24.67q  4 
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Edward               83 04-Syracuse Cha          10.10   1 
  2 Welsh, Bill               81 7 - Central Jers         24.67   1 
 
Men 85-90 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Manno, Jim                90 North Jersey             12.05q  4 
 
Men 85-90 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  2 Manno, Jim                90 North Jersey             12.05   1 
 
Men 16-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Marlin             27 07-Quicksilver           23.42  
  2 Webb, Tyrie               19 unattached               23.50  
  3 Green, Nolan              23 07-Quicksilver           24.18  
  4 Shoyoye, Akinwunmi        19 07-Garden State          24.74  
  5 Thomas, Anthony           20 unattached               25.43  
  6 Jackson, Edward           23 07-Garden State          25.46  
 
Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowell, Matthew          33 08-Tnt Internat          25.07  
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Etroy             37 08-Tnt Internat          23.85  
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Charles           40 08-Tnt Internat          25.42   2 
  1 O'Neill, Ross             41 unattached               26.66   2 
  2 Sargeant, Andrew          41 North Jersey             26.13   2 
  3 Strimel, Craig            40 08-Greater Phil          26.73   2 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daryl            49 08-Greater Phil          26.44   3 
  2 Jones, Terrence           47 unattached               26.78   3 
  3 Rash, Bruce               49 08-Greater Phil          27.36   3 
  4 Sugent, Scott             47 unattached               29.58   3 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paolazzi, Nick            51 North Jersey             27.37   4 
  2 Bujalski, Philip          54 unattached               27.92   4 
  3 Lapreziosa, David         53 08-Philly Master         30.04   4 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            56 6-Unattached             26.56   5 
  2 Gritz, David              58 unattached               29.69   5 
  3 Zwick, Larry              59 unattached               31.09   5 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acolatse, Joachim         63 08-Philly Master         30.39   7 
  2 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                   35.86   7 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siegfried, David          69 unattached               36.83   7 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           74 07-Sac                   33.95   8 
  2 Jones, Ronald             73 unattached               38.56   8 
  3 Rosenthal, David          71 07-Sac                   41.78   8 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, William       77 07-Sac                   37.93   8 
 
Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               81 7 - Central Jers       1:33.31   8 
 
Men 85-90 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Manno, Jim                90 North Jersey             45.87   8 
 
Men 16-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherrer, Holland          17 07-Quicksilver           51.01   2 
  2 Hurley, Dylan             18 unattached               51.18   1 
  3 Gross, Marlin             27 07-Quicksilver           52.00   2 
  4 cole, elvis               26 unattached               52.24   1 
  5 Green, Nolan              23 07-Quicksilver           52.90   1 
  6 Webb, Tyrie               19 unattached               53.35   1 
  7 Horn, Greg                25 unattached               53.52   1 
  8 Levy, Javier              19 Hunter                   53.88   2 
  9 Thompson, William         25 8-Unattached             56.11   2 
 10 Thomas, Anthony           20 unattached               57.01   2 
 11 Martinez, Jonathan        20 Hunter                   59.48   2 
 
Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowell, Matthew          33 08-Tnt Internat          56.16  
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Etroy             37 08-Tnt Internat          53.70  
  2 Gardner, Adam             39 07-Sac                   56.04  
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strimel, Craig            40 08-Greater Phil          57.22  
  2 Sawyer, Charles           40 08-Tnt Internat          57.45  
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Scott              47 07-Sac                   58.02   1 
  2 Wallack, Matthew          48 unattached               58.90   2 
  3 Johnson, Daryl            49 08-Greater Phil          59.16   2 
  4 Rash, Bruce               49 08-Greater Phil        1:00.30   2 
  5 Gordon, Ken               49 unattached             1:01.32   2 
  6 Sugent, Scott             47 unattached             1:05.71   2 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paolazzi, Nick            51 North Jersey             59.87   3 
  2 Shields, Charles          51 08-Greater Phil        1:01.94   3 
  3 Bujalski, Philip          54 unattached             1:07.77   3 
  4 Lapreziosa, David         53 08-Philly Master       1:07.85   3 
  5 Castiglioni, Charles      52 07-Morris Count        1:09.96   3 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            56 6-Unattached             59.69   4 
  2 Zwick, Larry              59 unattached             1:08.38   4 
  3 Etzel, Denis              55 unattached             1:14.73   4 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arguelles, Albert         60 unattached             1:14.17   5 
  2 Warren, Peter             60 unattached             1:19.51   5 
  3 meyer, armand             62 unattached             1:21.82   5 
  4 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                 1:22.95   5 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       66 07-Sac                 1:17.01   6 
  2 Kuhi, John                66 07-Sac                 1:22.94   6 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           74 07-Sac                 1:17.61   7 
 
Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, William       77 07-Sac                 1:35.09   7 
 
Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               81 7 - Central Jers       3:52.29   7 
 
Men 16-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 cruz, hayrol              24 unattached             1:58.84  
  2 Sherrer, Holland          17 07-Quicksilver         1:59.22  
  3 Green, Nolan              23 07-Quicksilver         2:06.23  
  4 Guerrero, Chris           19 Hunter                 2:06.50  
  5 McArdle, James            21 Hunter                 2:07.06  
  6 Papa, Joseph              21 Hunter                 2:07.19  
  7 Miranda, Jose             19 Hunter                 2:07.41  
  8 Thompson, William         25 8-Unattached           2:08.80  
  9 Arslan, Alex              19 Hunter                 2:10.17  
 10 Martinez, Jonathan        20 Hunter                 2:11.08  
 11 Leonard, Sean             16 unattached             2:15.05  
 12 Orciuolo, Jason           15 Exhibitor              2:21.13  
 13 kelly, james              15 Exhibitor              2:29.05  
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milone, John              38 06-Central Park        2:12.93  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuehlke, John             41 06-Central Park        2:31.67  
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elleston, Rohan           45 unattached             2:18.37  
  1 Hanlon, Brian             49 07-Sac                 2:32.12  
  2 Stein, David              45 59-Runner's Edg        2:23.33  
  3 Derringer, Robert         49 unattached             2:33.90  
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Dennis           53 10-D.C. Capitol        2:27.30  
  2 Flournoy, Thomas          52 unattached             2:30.55  
  3 Flood, John               54 unattached             2:36.04  
  4 Brzycki, Matt             53 unattached             2:39.16  
  5 Castiglioni, Charles      52 07-Morris Count        2:44.17  
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arguelles, Albert         60 unattached             3:00.45  
  2 Warren, Peter             60 unattached             3:32.49  
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       66 07-Sac                 2:56.31  
  2 Kuhi, John                66 07-Sac                 3:10.39  
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leitz, James              71 07-Clifton             3:18.22  
 
Men 16-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Chris           19 Hunter                 4:25.25  
  2 Jaquez, Hedolis           17 07-Garden State        4:25.55  
  3 Papa, Joseph              21 Hunter                 4:27.34  
  4 duwhile, timothy          20 unattached             4:29.65  
  5 Pinto, Iuri               26 07-Garden State        4:31.34  
  6 Arslan, Alex              19 Hunter                 4:31.91  
  7 Anis, Michael             29 07-Garden State        4:35.49  
  8 Miranda, Jose             19 Hunter                 4:36.07  
  9 Jaquez, John              22 07-Garden State        4:41.36  
 10 Flores, Edsel             16 07-Garden State        4:41.54  
 11 Alegre, Gem               24 Hunter                 4:41.55  
 12 McArdle, James            21 Hunter                 4:43.61  
 13 Orciuolo, Jason           15 Exhibitor              4:55.95  
 14 Leonard, Sean             16 unattached             4:58.97  
 
Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milone, John              38 06-Central Park        4:30.28  
  2 Kolshorn, Leo             37 8-Unattached           5:04.84  
 
Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Gary           40 unattached             4:26.97  
 
Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Brian            46 unattached             4:30.80  
  2 Stein, David              45 59-Runner's Edg        4:47.94  
  3 Metz, Thomas              45 unattached             4:51.21  
  4 Hanlon, Brian             49 07-Sac                 5:01.23  
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zink, William             50 North Jersey           4:31.41  
  2 Anderson, James           51 10-Unattached          4:46.85  
  3 Coleman, Dennis           53 10-D.C. Capitol        4:52.34  
  4 Flournoy, Thomas          52 unattached             5:05.52  
  5 Linnell, Scott            54 07-Sac                 5:09.76  
  6 Zurheide, David           54 07-Sac                 5:26.31  
 
Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Argalas, Barton           57 unattached             5:27.81  
  2 Brubaker, James           55 unattached             6:03.20  
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 meyer, armand             62 unattached             5:30.28  
  2 Warren, Peter             60 unattached             6:29.84  
 
Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leitz, James              71 07-Clifton             6:21.28  
  2 Cosgrove, Pat             70 07-Raritan Vall        6:22.41  
 
Men 16-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Obsuth, Michael           19 07-Garden State        9:18.59  
  2 Jaquez, Hedolis           17 07-Garden State        9:26.06  
  3 Pinto, Iuri               26 07-Garden State        9:26.19  
  4 Anis, Michael             29 07-Garden State        9:30.13  
  5 trumbetti, taylor         20 unattached             9:48.02  
  6 Kicha, Tim                19 unattached             9:53.55  
  7 Teichmann, Daniel         18 07-Garden State        9:58.69  
 
Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kolshorn, Leo             37 8-Unattached          10:56.28  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Brian            46 unattached             9:20.85  
  2 Mellea, Mark              48 07-Sac                10:27.81  
  3 Benjamin, Jeff            46 06-Richmond Roc       10:42.38  
  4 Miller, Randall           49 07-Fleet Feet/E       11:10.68  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Dennis           53 10-D.C. Capitol       10:21.96  
 
Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kern, Joseph              56 08-Philly Master      11:32.18  
  2 Argalas, Barton           57 unattached            11:44.21  
  3 Frank, Arthur             59 07-Sac                14:58.07  
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Price, Roger              62 07-Raritan Vall       11:10.93  
  2 Nolan, Harold             63 07-Sac                11:18.76  
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       66 07-Sac                12:16.81  
  2 Coppens, Louis            68 08-Philly Master      12:38.47  
 
Men 70-74 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leitz, James              71 07-Clifton            13:15.27  
 
Men 16-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luettchau, Richard        26 07-Sac                12:27.63  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John            45 07-Sac                15:07.69  
  2 Logan, Bruce              46 6-Unattached          16:21.94  
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fredericks, John          63 Florida AC            18:03.31  
  2 Kantz, Marcus             64 07-Sac                18:24.50  
  3 Warren, Peter             60 unattached            19:29.10  
 
Men 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bergson, Frank            72 6-Unattached          21:58.14  
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehurst, Aaron         24 07-Sac                    8.26q 
  2 Stephens, Christopher     27 NJ Striders               8.35q 
  3 Ignaczak, Arthur          23 07-Sac                    8.84q 
  4 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz    20 Hunter                    9.49q 
  5 Shiminov, Daniil          21 Hunter                   10.58q 
  6 Laccetti, Evan            18 Hunter                   10.83q 
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehurst, Aaron         24 07-Sac                    8.26  
  2 Stephens, Christopher     27 NJ Striders               8.35  
  3 Ignaczak, Arthur          23 07-Sac                    8.84  
  4 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz    20 Hunter                    9.49  
  5 Laccetti, Evan            18 Hunter                   10.83  
  6 Shiminov, Daniil          21 Hunter                   10.85  
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiarello, Joe            38 unattached               10.87  
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hadrick, John             53 08-Tnt Internat           9.26  
  2 Mcmahon, Timothy          51 07-Sac                    9.82  
  3 Kawahara, Yoshio          52 unattached                9.86  
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapp, Rick                61 07-Sac                   10.09  
  2 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                   18.43  
 
Men 16-90 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jersey Stars  'A'                                   3:32.61  
  2 07-Garden State Track Club  'A'                     3:49.59  
  3 08-Greater Philadelphia TC  'A'                     4:01.65  
  4 07-Garden State Track Club  'B'                     4:02.32  
 
Men 16-90 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 07-Shore Athletic Club  'A'                         9:02.56  
  2 07-Shore Athletic Club  'B'                        12:21.72  
 
Men 16-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Mark               22 8-Unattached             1.90m  
  2 Lackowitz, Hunter         20 Hunter                   1.60m  
  2 Laccetti, Evan            18 Hunter                   1.60m  
  4 Shiminov, Daniil          21 Hunter                   1.50m  
 
Men 35-39 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiarello, Joe            38 unattached               1.60m  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molnar, Bela              51 6-Unattached             1.50m  
  2 Kenny, Thomas             52 08-Philly Master         1.40m  
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goia, Dan                 55 03-Unattached            1.45m  
 -- Etzel, Denis              55 unattached                  NH  
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               61 6-Unattached             1.35m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      62 unattached               1.25m  
  3 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                   1.15m  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montieth, David           65 5-Unattached             1.55m  
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Ronald            70 07-Fleet Feet/E          1.20m  
  2 Rosenthal, David          71 07-Sac                   0.90m  
 
Men 16-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Thomas           17 unattached               4.55m  
  2 subai, jordan             18 unattached               4.40m  
  3 Shinn, Aaron              18 07-Heights Unlim         3.95m  
  3 Villanova, Rick           21 unattached               3.95m  
  3 Winters, Zach             17 07-I Pole Vault          3.95m  
  6 morris, bryan             17 07-I Pole Vault          3.80m  
  7 Cuntrera, Joseph          17 unattached               3.65m  
 -- Hoffman, Gregory          20 unattached                  NH  
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDermott, Joseph         32 07-I Pole Vault          3.35m  
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cortazzo, Mark            42 unattached               3.65m  
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenny, Thomas             52 08-Philly Master         2.43m  
 
Men 55-59 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Carlton             58 unattached               3.05m  
  2 Goia, Dan                 55 03-Unattached            2.28m  
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese, Robert             60 07-Sac                   2.43m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      62 unattached               2.28m  
 
Men 16-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Mark               22 8-Unattached             6.27m  
  2 Levy, Javier              19 Hunter                   5.68m  
  3 Laccetti, Evan            18 Hunter                   5.63m  
  4 Shiminov, Daniil          21 Hunter                   5.25m  
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Clinton           39 8-Unattached             5.80m  
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Merle             40 unattached               4.79m  
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Choppa, Richard           51 03-Unattached            5.03m  
  2 Stensgaaard, Gary         52 unattached               3.94m  
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al               56 07-Sac                   4.56m  
  2 Clark, James              56 6-Unattached             4.38m  
  3 Clark, Frederick          58 6-Unattached             4.29m  
  4 O'Brien, John             59 03-Unattached            3.98m  
  5 Crawford, Kenneth         55 08-Tnt Internat          3.71m  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapp, Rick                61 07-Sac                   5.06m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      62 unattached               3.65m  
  3 Williams, Joe             61 unattached               3.61m  
  4 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                   3.24m  
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boykin, John              71 07-Quicksilver           3.73m  
  2 Rosenthal, David          71 07-Sac                   3.32m  
  3 Kochman, George           70 07-Sac                   1.56m  
 
Men 80-84 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               81 7 - Central Jers         0.78m  
 
Men 16-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Mark               22 8-Unattached            12.79m  
  2 Shiminov, Daniil          21 Hunter                  10.82m  
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 foster, Greg              49 07-Sac                  12.08m  
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick          58 6-Unattached             9.62m  
  2 Clark, James              56 6-Unattached             9.17m  
  3 O'Brien, John             59 03-Unattached            8.07m  
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               61 6-Unattached             9.01m  
  2 Friedman, David           60 07-Sac                   6.62m  
  3 Monesmith, Frederick      62 unattached               6.32m  
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, David          71 07-Sac                   4.90m  
 
Men 16-29 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crespo, Luis              20 8-Unattached            12.28m  
  2 Porter, Stefan            21 8-Unattached            11.31m  
  3 Pierre-Francois, Marc-Al  18 8-Unattached            10.42m  
  4 Sherrer, Oliver           16 07-Quicksilver           9.47m  
  5 Lackowitz, Hunter         20 Hunter                   8.95m  
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toland, Patrick           44 10-Potomac Vall         12.64m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dennis            57 6-Unattached            11.60m  
  2 Goia, Dan                 55 03-Unattached            9.79m  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put 5k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roll, Charles             64 07-Sac                  14.79m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      62 unattached              11.12m  
  3 Kalnas, Michael           60 unattached              10.87m  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put 5k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falzarano, Peter          68 07-Sac                  10.24m  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put 4k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boykin, John              71 07-Quicksilver          10.52m  
  2 Joyce, Edmund             74 59-Unattached            9.16m  
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put 3k
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               81 7 - Central Jers         4.49m