Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/16/2007 10:51 AM
             USATF-NJ Masters & Open Outdoor T&F Champs - 7/7/2007             
                     Monmouth University - Long Branch, NJ                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mullins, Gregory             Morris County St    39:09.00   40:39.75     5  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasternack, Joel             North Jersey Mas    43:03.00   42:32.31     5  
 
Event 3  Men 29&U 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubert, William              Raritan Valley R               15:24.09     5  
  2 Dixon, Michael               Raritan Valley R               15:58.58     3  
  3 Tafuto, Louis                Unattached                     16:23.32     2  
  4 Anis, Michael                Raritan Valley R               16:53.81     1  
  5 Register, James              Unattached                     17:56.71  
  6 DeSantis, Nick               Breakneck TC                   28:39.55  
 
Event 3  Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canney, Joseph               Breakneck TC                   16:34.43     5  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mykytok, Michael             Morris County St               15:43.16     5  
 
Event 3  Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feder, Daniel                Running Company                16:59.58     5  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McIsaac, Glenn               Unattached                     16:23.33     5  
  2 Brown, Douglas               Unattached                     20:45.97     3  
  3 Schaefer, Thomas             Shore AC                       20:52.11     2  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Gary                 Essex RC                       19:35.19     5  
  2 Vargo, John                  Shore AC                       20:03.31     3  
  3 Coffin, Phil                 Essex RC            19:55.00   20:04.97     2  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierret, Kirk                Unattached          19:00.00   18:27.83     5  
  2 Bonelli, Robert              Unattached          19:30.00   21:37.07     3  
  3 Ericksen, Robert             Unattached                     23:57.36     2  
 
Event 3  Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, William              Non New Jersey                 21:37.08     5  
 
Event 3  Men 80-84 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leishman, Alex               Shore AC                       17:42.45     5  
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Paul, Maria                  Shore AC            32:00.00   33:54.61     3  
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta              Shore AC            31:17.00   31:23.30     5  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John               Shore AC                       25:20.80     5  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Talcott, Dave                Shore AC                            DNF  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quattrocchi, Tom             Unattached                     30:11.00     5  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, John             Shore AC                       28:50.60     5  
  2 Salvio, Ronald               Shore AC                       33:25.15     3  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kantz, Marcus                Shore AC                       30:43.44     5  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Gustave               Non New Jersey                 32:17.63     5  
 
Event 5  Men 75-79 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Bruno, Joseph             Unattached                     38:27.28     5  
 
Event 6  Women 35-39 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hadaszy, Julie               Raritan Valley R               21:25.38     5  
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deykehoff, Laura             Raritan Valley R               21:16.46     5  
 
Event 7  Men 29&U 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Andrew              Unattached                     10:34.78     5  
  2 Cook, George                 Unattached          11:00.00   11:43.42     3  
  3 steege, Kurt                 Shore AC                       12:20.85     2  
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Randall              Essex RC                       11:44.93     5  
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Douglas               Unattached                      9:12.82     5  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Margot              Non New Jersey                  9:55.60     5  
 
Event 11  Men 29&U 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Justin              Shore AC               13.74      14.07   1    5  
  2 Barry, Devin                 Monmouth Track C                  15.04   1    3  
  3 Mularz, Daniel               Unattached                       X15.38   2 
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  4 McMahon, Tim                 Mizuno Masters e       16.50      20.15   2    2  
 
Event 13  Men 29&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mi9noh, Joe                  Breakneck TC         1:56.00    2:04.35     5  
  3 Bertinato, Matt              Unattached                      2:07.80     2  
  9 Le Bourne, Anselm            Non New Jersey                  2:13.90  
 11 Vazquez, Sean                Unattached                      2:17.04  
 16 Gambaedella, Pascal          Shore AC             2:23.00    2:25.37  
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  8 Hertler, Doug                Non New Jersey       2:04.00    2:13.71  
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Patrick               Shore AC             2:05.00    2:05.55     5  
  2 Landis, Scott                Non New Jersey       2:01.00    2:06.47     3  
 10 Elleston, Rohan              Unattached                      2:14.03  
 12 McKenzie, John               Non New Jersey                  2:17.17  
 13 Peters, Robert               Unattached           2:20.00    2:19.95  
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Pinzino, Tom                 Sneaker Factory      2:09.85    2:09.82     1  
  5 Shields, Chuck               Non New Jersey       2:06.00    2:10.42  
  6 Bynoe, David                 Non New Jersey       2:05.00    2:11.29  
  7 Harkins, Chris               Shore AC                        2:12.83  
 17 Castiglioni, Charles         Morris County St     2:32.00    2:25.61  
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 15 Pierret, Kirk                Unattached           2:20.00    2:23.92  
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 14 Nolan, Harold                Shore AC             2:19.00    2:22.96  
 18 Tetherly, Jonathan           Non New Jersey       2:48.00    2:40.88  
 19 Saarmann, John               Shore AC                        2:45.63  
 20 Palle, Robert                Shore AC                        2:49.15  
 22 Indek, Bill                  Shore AC             2:55.00    3:11.70  
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 21 Gerridge, Dave               North Jersey Mas     2:55.00    2:59.65  
 
Event 13  Men 90-94 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 23 Healy, Dudley                Unattached                      9:13.68  
 
Event 14  Women 29&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Unattached                      2:20.00     5  
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Bernetti, Kathy              Non New Jersey                  2:37.90     3  
  4 Mastripolito, Wendy          Non New Jersey       3:13.00    3:01.42     1  
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Laverty, Maureen             Shore AC                        3:12.17  
 
Event 14  Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Glassman, Wendi              Shore AC             2:45.00    2:52.65     2  
 
Event 14  Women 75-79 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Wilson, Thelma               Non New Jersey                  3:51.26  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trout, Leon                  Shore AC                          17.17     5  
 -- Clark, William               Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 17  Men 29&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dennis, Troy                 Shore AC                          10.82q  2 
  2 Bland, Michael               Shore AC               10.50      10.87q  2 
  3 St. Elme, Fabrice            Monmouth Track C                  10.97q  2 
  4 DeLisle, Rawle               Non New Jersey                    11.06q  1 
  5 Hackett, Shawn               Unattached                        11.19q  1 
  6 Aenry, Pat                   Unattached                        11.20q  2 
  7 Fofanah, Nabie               Unattached                        11.21q  2 
  8 Iwanczuk, Steve              Unattached             10.80      11.28q  1 
  9 Balkman, Jemel               Shore AC                          11.29   1 
  9 Wavgh, Charles               Shore AC                          11.29   2 
 11 Cianafrani, Christian        Non New Jersey                    11.68   2 
 12 Scavone, Joseph              Unattached             11.50      12.03   1 
 
Event 17  Men 29&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Michael               Shore AC               10.87      10.74     5  
  2 Dennis, Troy                 Shore AC               10.82      10.75     3  
  3 St. Elme, Fabrice            Monmouth Track C       10.97      10.98     2  
  4 DeLisle, Rawle               Non New Jersey         11.06      11.18     1  
  5 Aenry, Pat                   Unattached             11.20      11.20  
  6 Fofanah, Nabie               Unattached             11.21      11.28  
  7 Hackett, Shawn               Unattached             11.19      11.34  
 
Event 17  Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler, Ed                  Unattached             10.70      11.37q  3 
 
Event 17  Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Adam                Shore AC               11.70      12.30q  3 
 
Event 17  Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Marty               Running Company        13.10      11.44q  3 
  2 Davis, Keith                 Shore AC                          11.95q  3 
 
Event 17  Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frey, Randy                  Non New Jersey         11.50      11.74q  3 
 
Event 17  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gillen, Thomas               Non New Jersey         13.10      12.94q  5 
  2 Artale, Alfonse              Unattached             13.10      13.20q  4 
  3 Gritz, David                 Unattached             13.20      13.43q  4 
  4 Mose, Eddie                  Unattached                        13.57q  4 
  5 Hudson, Rockdale             Garden StateC          12.80      13.65q  4 
 
Event 17  Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Keurick               Non New Jersey                    12.60q  4 
  2 Monesmith, Frederick         Monmouth Track C                  14.01q  4 
  3 Effler, Ken                  Non New Jersey         13.70      14.15q  3 
  4 Friedman, David              Shore AC               15.56      15.29q  5 
 
Event 17  Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul                  Garden StateC                     13.56q  5 
 
Event 17  Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daly, Burr                   Non New Jersey         15.50      15.60q  5 
 
Event 17  Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, William               Unattached                        15.34q  5 
  2 Trout, Leon                  Shore AC                          17.95q  4 
 
Event 18  Women 29&U 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  2 Englese, Natalie             Unattached                        12.83q 
  4 James, Aiyanna               Shore AC                          13.07q 
 
Event 18  Women 29&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Englese, Natalie             Unattached             12.83      12.83     5  
  2 James, Aiyanna               Shore AC               13.07      13.07     3  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Non New Jersey         13.84      13.78q 
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Non New Jersey         13.78      13.78   1    5  
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Renee             Unattached                        12.25q 
  3 Berryman-Singleton, Trac     Non New Jersey                    13.03q 
  6 Hua, Bao                     Unattached             17.90      17.87q 
 
Event 18  Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Renee             Unattached             12.25      12.25   1    5  
  2 Berryman-Singleton, Trac     Non New Jersey         13.03      13.03   1    3  
  3 Hua, Bao                     Unattached             17.87      17.87   1    2  
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gatling, Darnell             Non New Jersey                    55.83   2    5  
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bujalski, Phil               Shore AC             1:05.00      55.13   2    5  
 
Event 21  Men 55-59 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zwick, Larry                 Garden StateC        1:01.00    1:08.68   1    3  
  2 Black, Ivan                  Non New Jersey                  1:30.30   1    2  
  3 Friedman, David              Shore AC             1:36.45    1:53.13   2    5  
 
Event 23  Men 29&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trent, Aki                   Non New Jersey                    52.47     5  
  2 Leonard, Micheal             Non New Jersey                    55.47     3  
  3 Gambaedella, Pascal          Shore AC               57.00    1:03.62     2  
 
Event 23  Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Billy                Unattached             59.00      57.22   2    5  
  2 Sawyer, Charles              Non New Jersey         55.96      57.27   1    3  
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Echeandia, Getulio           Unattached                        51.01   2    5  
  2 Davis, Keith                 Shore AC                          53.51   2    3  
  3 Peters, Robert               Unattached             57.00      58.67   2    2  
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bynoe, David                 Non New Jersey                    54.83   2    5  
  2 Castiglioni, Charles         Morris County St     1:05.00    1:03.64   2    3  
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie               Unattached             54.50      58.06   3    5  
  2 Brzycki, Matt                Unattached           1:10.00    1:04.70   3    3  
  3 Pleasent, Charles            Unattached                      1:07.60   3    2  
  4 Mancini, Dominick            Unattached           1:17.00    1:10.05   3    1  
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gonera, Ed                   Unattached                        55.59   2    5  
  2 Zwick, Larry                 Garden StateC                   1:00.51   3    3  
  3 Flowers, Saklshey            Unattached                      1:02.88   3    2  
 
Event 23  Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Paul                  Garden StateC                   1:02.87   4    5  
  2 Nolan, Harold                Shore AC                        1:06.22   4    3  
  3 Fusco, Ralph                 Garden StateC        1:14.00    1:21.80   4    1.5
  3 Indek, Bill                  Shore AC                        1:21.80   4    1.5
 
Event 23  Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, William              New Jersey Strid                1:10.80   4    5  
  2 Siegfried, David             Unattached           1:15.00    1:11.21   4    3  
 
Event 23  Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, John              Shore AC             1:12.00    1:10.36   4    5  
 
Event 24  Women 29&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Englese, Natalie             Unattached                      1:01.34     5  
 
Event 24  Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Mastripolito, Wendy          Non New Jersey                  1:20.95     2  
 
Event 24  Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Glassman, Wendi              Shore AC                        1:17.01     3  
 
Event 25  Men 29&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geisinger, Eric              Breakneck TC         4:01.00    4:10.85     5  
  2 Garton, John                 Breakneck TC         4:05.00    4:11.40     3  
  3 DeSantis, Nick               Breakneck TC                    4:14.89     2  
  6 O'Flaterty, Cody             Unattached                      4:33.64  
  8 Mi9noh, Joe                  Breakneck TC                    4:45.72  
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Forde, Kevin                 Non New Jersey       4:20.00    4:15.74     1  
 
Event 25  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Shields, Chuck               Non New Jersey       4:20.00    4:30.38  
  7 Zink, William                North Jersey Mas     4:33.00    4:34.64  
  9 Pinzino, Tom                 Sneaker Factory      4:35.00    4:47.63  
 12 Huber, James                 Sneaker Factory      5:05.00    5:19.86  
 13 Castiglioni, Charles         Morris County St     5:14.00    5:45.65  
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 10 Zurheide, David              Shore AC             5:00.00    5:14.01  
 11 Aguilar, Edward              Unattached                      5:19.43  
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Tetherly, Jonathan           Non New Jersey       5:46.00        DNF  
 
Event 26  Women 29&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Unattached                      4:48.90     5  
 
Event 26  Women 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Mastripolito, Wendy          Non New Jersey       6:51.00    6:44.21     3  
  3 Paul, Maria                  Shore AC                        7:42.09     2  
 
Event 26  Women 75-79 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Wilson, Thelma               Non New Jersey                  8:09.11     1  
 
Event 27  Men 29&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bland, Michael               Shore AC               21.30      21.90     5  
  2 Manenkoff, Jason             Non New Jersey                    22.07     3  
  3 DeLisle, Rawle               Non New Jersey                    22.15     2  
  4 Mohammed, Naveed             Excutive Track C                  22.31     1  
  5 Wavgh, Charles               Shore AC                          22.46  
  6 Benedict, Mark               Unattached                        22.55  
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  7 Sawyer, Charles              Non New Jersey         24.89      24.51   2 
 11 Gardner, Adam                Shore AC               23.90      25.64   2 
 22 Hughes, Billy                Unattached             23.80      31.30   3 
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 10 Mashall, William             Non New Jersey                    25.05   3 
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  8 Frey, Randy                  Non New Jersey         23.50      24.65   3 
 20 Castiglioni, Charles         Morris County St       29.90      29.53   3 
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  9 Glaspy, Archie               Unattached             24.50      24.87   4 
 12 Gillen, Thomas               Non New Jersey         27.00      26.49   4 
 14 Gritz, David                 Unattached             29.00      28.05   4 
 17 Hudson, Rockdale             Garden StateC          27.00      28.78   4 
 18 Pleasent, Charles            Unattached                        29.06   4 
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 13 Flowers, Saklshey            Unattached                        27.72   5 
 16 Zwick, Larry                 Garden StateC          27.50      28.42   5 
 19 Monesmith, Frederick         Monmouth Track C                  29.15   5 
 
Event 27  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 15 Henry, Paul                  Garden StateC                     28.23   6 
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 21 Hughes, William              New Jersey Strid                  30.41   6 
 24 Siegfried, David             Unattached             33.00      32.34   6 
 25 Daly, Burr                   Non New Jersey         33.90      34.31   6 
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 23 MacDonald, John              Shore AC               32.00      31.45   6 
 
Event 28  Women 29&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greaves, Sharron             Unattached             23.60      24.33     5  
 
Event 28  Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Henderson, Renee             Unattached                        25.96     3  
  3 Mastripolito, Wendy          Non New Jersey         40.00      36.36     2  
 
Event 33  Men 29&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 30-34 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 35-39 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 55-59 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 65-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 70-74 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 75-79 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 80-84 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 85-89 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 90-94 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 95-99 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 100-104 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 33  Men 105+ 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 At&T  'A'                                                    4:23.66     5  
 
Event 35  Men 29&U High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sole, Christopher            Shore AC               2.13m      2.00m     5  
 -- St. Elme, Fabrice            Monmouth Track C                     NH  
 -- Butler, Anthony              Shore AC               2.15m         NH  
 
Event 35  Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Hawke, Karl                  Non New Jersey         1.82m     X1.75m  
 -- Wright, Robert               Non New Jersey         1.52m        XNH  
 
Event 35  Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Carr, Tim                    Shore AC                          1.62m     3  
  4 Stahlmann, Wayne             Non New Jersey                   X1.59m     2  
 
Event 35  Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Cestero, Al                  Shore AC                          1.49m     1  
  7 Kot, Krzysztof               Unattached                       X1.34m  
 
Event 35  Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Black, Ivan                  Non New Jersey                   X1.39m  
 11 Friedman, David              Shore AC               1.27m      1.19m     5  
 14 Sullivan, Jerry              Garden StateC          0.91m      1.04m     3  
 
Event 35  Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 10 Harbulak, John               Non New Jersey         1.20m     X1.19m  
 
Event 35  Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  8 Lebel, Jacques               Unattached                       X1.24m  
  9 Foster, Ronald               Essex RC                          1.24m     5  
 13 Daly, Burr                   Non New Jersey         1.15m     X1.14m  
 -- Kenney, Jim                  Non New Jersey         1.32m        XNH  
 
Event 35  Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 12 Trout, Leon                  Shore AC                          1.19m     5  
 
Event 36  Women 29&U High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eppinger, Kate               Unattached                        1.58m     5  
 
Event 37  Men 29&U Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaulting          4.75m      4.55m     5  
  3 Brown, Andrew                Shore AC               4.49m      3.95m     2  
  4 Wyckoff, Christopher         Hip Athletics                     3.65m     1  
  5 Paulovich, Nicholas          Hip Athletics                     3.50m  
  5 Minchak, Jay                 Hip Athletics                     3.50m  
 -- Giordono, Andrew             Non New Jersey         4.26m         NH  
 -- Leung, John                  Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 37  Men 35-39 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Littlefield, Duncan          New Jersey Strid                  4.40m     3  
 
Event 37  Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7 Peppe, Mark                  Unattached                        2.90m  
 
Event 38  Women 29&U Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kryscnski, Kimberly          Unattached             3.96m      3.50m     5  
  2 MAC, Alice                   Hip Athletics                     2.45m     3  
 
Event 39  Men 29&U Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Troy                 Shore AC                          7.04m     5  
  2 Barry, Devin                 Monmouth Track C                  6.70m     3  
  3 Mohammed, Naveed             Excutive Track C                  6.51m     2  
  4 Scavone, Joseph              Unattached             6.50m     X6.10m  
  5 Ericksen, Matt               Unattached             6.24m     X6.00m  
 -- Pomo, Anthony                Shore AC               7.56m         ND  
 -- Wreh, Tuan                   Shore AC               7.62m         ND  
 
Event 39  Men 30-34 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Ed                  Unattached             7.20m     X6.81m  
 
Event 39  Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Brown, Rahim                 Non New Jersey                    4.53m     1  
 
Event 39  Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Doherty, Marty               Running Company                      ND  
 
Event 39  Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Ray                  Non New Jersey         4.87m     X4.85m  
 
Event 39  Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al                  Shore AC                          4.99m     5  
  2 Kot, Krzysztof               Unattached             4.80m     X4.78m  
 
Event 39  Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedman, David              Shore AC               3.81m      3.51m     5  
 -- Effler, Ken                  Non New Jersey         4.50m        XND  
 -- Garrity, Michael             Unattached             3.75m        XND  
 
Event 39  Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Ronald               Essex RC                          3.74m     5  
  2 Daly, Burr                   Non New Jersey         3.50m     X3.06m  
 -- Jacobson, Joel               Non New Jersey                      XND  
 
Event 40  Women 29&U Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, April              Shore AC               6.34m      5.98m     5  
  4 James, Aiyanna               Shore AC                          4.63m     1  
 
Event 40  Women 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     Non New Jersey         4.82m      4.91m     2  
 
Event 40  Women 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Berryman-Singleton, Trac     Non New Jersey                    5.11m     3  
 
Event 43  Men 29&U Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  9 Gatling, Darnell             Unattached                       22.88m  
 
Event 43  Men 50-54 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, John               Shore AC                         41.41m     5  
  2 Kuehl, Thomas                Non New Jersey                   39.15m     3  
  3 Kessell, Joe                 Non New Jersey        38.00m     37.23m     2  
  4 Matter, John                 Shore AC                         34.09m     1  
  7 Edson, George                Shore AC                         29.61m  
 
Event 43  Men 55-59 Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  5 Monesmith, Frederick         Monmouth Track C                 33.24m  
  6 Effler, Ken                  Non New Jersey        34.00m     30.65m  
  8 Weaver, Glenn                Shore AC              36.57m     29.23m  
 
Event 45  Men 29&U Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Christian            Monmouth Track C                 52.92m     5  
  2 Wagner, Paul                 New Jersey Strid      47.49m     46.71m     3  
 
Event 45  Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bersch, Mike                 Shore AC                         31.04m     5  
 
Event 45  Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Aken, Peter              Non New Jersey        37.00m    X38.26m  
  2 Kuehl, Thomas                Non New Jersey                   30.92m     5  
 -- McKeen, Jay                  Shore AC                             ND  
 
Event 45  Men 70-74 Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Barker, William              Non New Jersey                      XND  
 
Event 45  Men 80-84 Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Leishman, Alex               Shore AC                             ND  
 
Event 46  Women 29&U Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Unattached                      X45.06m  
  2 Hahn, Deanne                 World's Longest       21.33m     33.47m     5  
  3 Batts, Kristen               Unattached                      X33.21m  
  4 McGuire, Lauren              Unattached                      X31.19m  
  5 Lehmann, Jessica             Shore AC              34.31m     31.08m     3  
  6 Misko, Rebecca               World's Longest                  26.34m     2  
  7 Napoli, Brittany             World's Longest       22.86m     22.34m     1  
  8 Smith, Aja                   World's Longest                  21.93m  
  9 LaVecchia, Suhail            Unattached                      X21.82m  
 10 Kloc, Monica                 Unattached                      X21.39m  
 11 Bella, Sarah                 World's Longest                  20.71m  
 12 Graziano, Rebecca            World's Longest       15.24m     18.33m  
 
Event 46  Women 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Bethany                Shore AC              67.05m     66.22m     5  
  2 Coleman, Marilyn             Unattached                      X43.21m  
 -- Start, Brenda                Unattached            53.00m        XND  
 
Event 46  Women 45-49 Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Deborah             Non New Jersey                  X17.47m  
 
Event 47  Men 29&U Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby                 Monmouth Track C                 61.88m     5  
  2 Mazur, Kyle                  Unattached            59.84m    X59.02m  
  3 Unger, Cody                  Unattached            59.74m    X54.95m  
  4 Brown, Joshua                Non New Jersey                   50.28m     3  
  6 O'Neill, Patrick             Unattached                       42.26m     1  
  7 Wondolowski, Andrew          Non New Jersey                   38.16m  
  8 Taylor, Matthew              Comets Track Clu                 30.46m  
  9 Kiusitt, Sio                 Non New Jersey                   24.09m  
 
Event 47  Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luciano, Bob                 Non New Jersey        60.00m    X53.90m  
  5 Adams, Daniel                Shore AC                         49.92m     2  
 
Event 47  Men 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Marty               Running Company                  26.67m     5  
 
Event 47  Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Ray                  Non New Jersey        35.00m    X35.20m  
 
Event 47  Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Thomas              Unattached            51.81m    X46.42m  
  2 Edson, George                Shore AC                         45.87m     5  
  3 Riva, Steve                  Unattached                      X45.22m  
  4 Vargo, John                  Shore AC                         44.49m     3  
 
Event 47  Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geraci, Greg                 World's Longest                  50.92m     5  
  2 Weaver, Glenn                Shore AC              42.67m     33.92m     3  
  3 Sullivan, Jerry              Garden StateC         24.38m     20.66m     2  
 
Event 47  Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harbulak, John               Non New Jersey         0.38m    X36.06m  
 
Event 47  Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques               Unattached            34.00m    X29.00m  
 
Event 47  Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trout, Leon                  Shore AC                         23.99m     5  
 10 Barkn, Pete                  Unattached                       21.41m  
 
Event 47  Men 80-84 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leishman, Alex               Shore AC                         22.11m     5  
 
Event 48  Women 29&U Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             World's Longest                  35.42m     5  
  2 Napoli, Brittany             World's Longest       39.31m     34.96m     3  
  3 Frey, Katy                   World's Longest                  34.50m     2  
  4 Berthelsen, Jacqeulyn        World's Longest       33.22m     28.39m     1  
  5 Misko, Rebecca               World's Longest       36.29m     27.60m  
  6 Bella, Sarah                 World's Longest       36.57m     27.31m  
  7 Griffin, Ashley              World's Longest       24.07m     24.37m  
  8 Napoli, Priscilla            World's Longest                  20.85m  
 
Event 48  Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Lesley               New Jersey Strid      30.00m     33.82m     5  
 
Event 48  Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckland, Deborah            Non New Jersey                  X13.57m  
 -- Ecklund, Deborah             Non New Jersey                      XND  
 
Event 49  Men 29&U Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Jon                  Monmouth Track C                 18.50m     5  
  2 Price, Nicholas              Shore AC              17.67m     15.56m     3  
  3 Keller, Christian            Monmouth Track C                 15.15m     2  
  4 Braxton, Aaron               Shore AC              16.15m     15.07m     1  
  5 Wagner, Paul                 New Jersey Strid      14.63m     13.51m  
  8 Wondolowski, Andrew          Non New Jersey        15.54m    X11.62m  
 10 Harvey, Sean                 World's Longest        9.14m     10.00m  
 11 Robinson, Thomas             World's Longest       11.30m      9.34m  
 12 Gatling, Darnell             Unattached                       X8.85m  
 
Event 49  Men 30-34 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  6 Bovell, Carlos               Unattached                      X11.89m  
 
Event 49  Men 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  7 Butler, Keith                Non New Jersey        13.23m    X11.80m  
  9 Wright, Robert               Non New Jersey        11.00m    X10.56m  
 
Event 49  Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kessell, Joe                 Non New Jersey        13.90m    X13.50m  
  2 Edson, George                Shore AC                         11.12m     5  
  3 Matter, John                 Shore AC                         11.10m     3  
  4 Vargo, John                  Shore AC                         10.28m     2  
 
Event 49  Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Michael              Garden StateC         10.66m     10.35m     5  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick         Monmouth Track C                  9.80m     3  
  3 Sullivan, Jerry              Garden StateC          8.53m      7.92m     2  
 
Event 49  Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roll, Charles                Shore AC                         15.46m     5  
 
Event 49  Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falzarano, Peter             Unattached                      X11.23m  
  2 Lebel, Jacques               Unattached            11.00m    X10.80m  
  3 Singh, Jai                   Non New Jersey                   X7.98m  
 
Event 49  Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyce, Edmund                Non New Jersey        10.20m    X10.12m  
  2 Barker, William              Non New Jersey                  X10.06m  
 
Event 49  Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leishman, Alex               Shore AC                          7.75m     5  
 
Event 50  Women 29&U Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              Unattached                       13.69m     5  
  2 Hahn, Deanne                 World's Longest       14.47m     13.01m     3  
  3 Bella, Sarah                 World's Longest       13.10m     12.01m     2  
  4 Rybicki, Genevieve           World's Longest                  11.81m     1  
  5 Misko, Rebecca               World's Longest       11.96m     10.71m  
  6 Berthelsen, Jacqeulyn        World's Longest       10.97m     10.33m  
  7 Graziano, Rebecca            World's Longest       10.97m     10.28m  
  8 Lehmann, Jessica             Shore AC              10.41m      9.67m  
  9 Kloc, Monica                 Unattached             9.80m     X9.38m  
 10 Griffin, Ashley              World's Longest        9.14m     X8.90m  
 11 McGuire, Lauren              Unattached                        8.08m  
 -- LaVecchia, Suhail            Unattached            11.58m        XND  
 
Event 50  Women 40-44 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Lesley               New Jersey Strid       9.00m      9.56m     5  
  2 Scanlon, Heather             Non New Jersey         7.77m     X8.27m  
 
Event 50  Women 45-49 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Deborah             Non New Jersey                   X5.23m  
 
Event 50  Women 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Janet                Non New Jersey         7.62m     X7.11m  
 
Event 51  Men 29&U 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 DeLisle, Rawle               Non New Jersey                   X19.76  
 
Event 51  Men 50-54 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bujalski, Phil               Shore AC                          15.62     5  
  2 Cestero, Al                  Shore AC                          17.87     3  
 
Event 51  Men 60-64 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  4 Harbulak, John               Non New Jersey                   X20.60