Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2008 01:53 PM
                 USATF New Jersey Open and Masters - 2/24/2008                 
                     Indoor Track and Fiels Championships                      
                        Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Devin                 Unattached              8.02       8.20q 
  2 Fekete, Joseph            20 Unattached                         8.67q 
  3 Tanzola, Chris            21 Monmouth Univers        8.58       8.82q 
  4 Liebensperger, Adam       21 Monmouth Univers        9.05       9.00q 
  5 Dotti, Oscar              21 Hunter College                    10.24q 
  6 Nickas, Tim               17 Unattached             10.50      11.19q 
 
Event 1  Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Devin                 Unattached              8.20       8.25  
  2 Fekete, Joseph            20 Unattached              8.67       8.67  
  3 Tanzola, Chris            21 Monmouth Univers        8.82       8.77  
  4 Liebensperger, Adam       21 Monmouth Univers        9.00       9.19  
  5 Dotti, Oscar              21 Hunter College         10.24      10.31  
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krug, Michael             30 Shore Athlet            9.00       9.67  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, James             39 Camden Police                      9.23  
  2 Pittman, Lyndell          36 Unattached                         9.24  
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Greg              46 Unattached                         9.75  
  2 Schultz, Rick             49 Central Park Tra                  11.25  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bujalski, Philip          51 Shore Athlet                       9.68  
  2 Cestero, Al               53 Shore Athlet            9.95      10.94  
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunne, Gerard             60 Island Jumpe           12.00      12.00    10  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques            66 Unattached             11.50      11.50    10  
 
Event 5  Women 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohlig, Sheena             24 Unattached              8.70       8.91  
  2 Leake, Latasha            21 Monmouth Univers        9.25       9.50  
  3 Huffman, Ashley           21 Monmouth Univers        9.55       9.52  
  4 Wilks, Mary               21 Monmouth Univers        9.70       9.70  
  5 Riggs, Heleen             21 Monmouth Univers        9.90      10.54  
 -- Rathbauer, Stephanie      22 Unattached              9.05        DNF  
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trout, Leon               73 Shore Athlet           12.00      13.78  
 
Event 6  Men 85-89 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques            66 Unattached                        15.19  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                      21.84  
 
Event 8  Men 16+ 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egbe, Amechi              18 Unattached              7.13       7.01q  1 
  2 St. Elme, Fabrice         22 Unattached              6.90       7.14q  1 
  3 Hester, Charlz            28 Unattached              7.40       7.16q  2 
  4 Santorelli, Christopher   21 Monmouth Univers        7.02       7.27q  1 
  5 Jackson, Chris            17 Unattached                         7.30q  3 
  6 Krupka, Zachary           21 Monmouth Univers        7.22       7.45q  1 
  7 Lasky, Matthew            23 Unattached              7.40       7.52q  2 
  8 Morgan, Tyree             21 Colonial TC             7.25       7.59q  1 
  9 Kammerer, Greg            21 Monmouth Univers        7.51       7.70   2 
 10 Tanzola, Chris            21 Monmouth Univers        7.68       7.84   2 
 11 McLeod, Reginald          21 Monmouth Univers        7.06       8.09   1 
 12 so, kaho                  19 Hunter College                     8.17   3 
 13 Lee, Howard               29 Unattached              7.50       8.20   2 
 
Event 8  Men 16+ 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Egbe, Amechi              18 Unattached              7.01       6.94  
  2 St. Elme, Fabrice         22 Unattached              7.14       7.07  
  3 Hester, Charlz            28 Unattached              7.16       7.16  
  4 Santorelli, Christopher   21 Monmouth Univers        7.27       7.17  
  5 Krupka, Zachary           21 Monmouth Univers        7.45       7.31  
  6 Lasky, Matthew            23 Unattached              7.52       7.55  
  7 Morgan, Tyree             21 Colonial TC             7.59       7.63  
 
Event 9  Women 14+ 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Tamika            18 Colonial TC             7.40       7.82q 
  1 Taylor, Tisifenee         23 Unattached              8.02       7.82q 
  3 Gibbs, Brittany           21 Monmouth Univers        8.09       8.35q 
  4 Lapp, Deanna              17 Unattached              8.30       8.39q 
  5 Walsh, MaryKate           21 Monmouth Univers        8.38       8.43q 
  6 Alston, Shannon           21 Monmouth Univers        8.30       8.44q 
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks, John              53 Unattached              7.60       7.79q  1 
  2 Hadrick, John             50 Unattached              7.30       8.02q  1 
  3 Bujalski, Philip          51 Shore Athlet                       8.28q  2 
  4 Artale, Alfonse           54 Unattached              8.40       8.33q  1 
  5 Kendall, Ross             52 Unattached              8.00       8.39q  1 
  6 Crawford, Kenneth         52 Unattached              8.50       8.79q  1 
  7 Lapreziosa, David         50 Unattached              8.90       8.99q  2 
  8 McDonnell, John           52 Unattached             11.50       9.32q  2 
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gritz, David              55 Unattached              8.30       8.38q  2 
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      59 Unattached                         9.01q  2 
  3 Friedman, David           57 Shore Athlet            9.51       9.51q  2 
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daly, J Burr              69 Unattached              9.53       9.48q  3 
  2 Rosenthal, David          68 Unattached                        10.39q  3 
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Roosevelt         70 Unattached              8.50       9.47q  3 
  2 Trout, Leon               73 Shore Athlet           11.50      10.95q  3 
  3 Jones, Ronald             70 Unattached                        11.13q  3 
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 60 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rice, Thomas              79 Unattached             10.60      10.42q  3 
  2 Welsh, Bill               78 Unattached                        17.92q  3 
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Sobers, Bruce             30 Colonial TC                        7.61q 
  2 Lee, Eric                 31 Unattached              7.40       7.73q 
  3 Bauer, Billy              31 Unattached              7.50       7.76q 
  4 McKerrow, Aaron           31 Unattached                         7.86q 
  5 Krug, Michael             30 Shore Athlet            8.00       8.20q 
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Beltraz, John             36 Unattached                         7.62q 
  2 Brown, Rahim              35 Unattached                         8.33q 
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, William         43 Unattached                         7.51q  2 
  2 Lindsay, Howard           44 Unattached                         7.70q  2 
  3 Davis, Keith              44 Shore Athlet                       7.73q  2 
  4 Mannon, Bruce             43 Unattached              8.22       8.22q  2 
  5 Atkins, Nate              40 Unattached              8.10       8.80q  2 
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Castiglioni, Charles      49 Morris Count            8.10       9.28q  2 
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 West, Nedenia             39 Unattached                         8.77q 
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Nedenia             39 Unattached              8.77       8.77    10  
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hua, Bao                  44 Unattached                        10.59q 
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 60 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hua, Bao                  44 Unattached             10.59      10.59   1   10  
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Kathleen         58 Unattached                        10.42q 
  2 Salerno, Beverly          60 Essex Runnin                      12.06q 
  3 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                      12.67q 
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Kathleen         58 Unattached             10.42      10.42   1   10  
  2 Salerno, Beverly          60 Essex Runnin           12.06      12.06   1    8  
  3 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count           12.67      12.67   1    6  
 
Event 14  Men 16-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Michael            25 Unattached           9:22.50    9:17.72  
  2 Anis, Michael             26 Unattached           9:36.10    9:31.15  
  3 Dowd, Billy               21 Monmouth Univers     9:17.00    9:35.62  
  4 Cabrera, Luis             21 Hunter College                 10:10.51  
  5 Valitov, Aleksander       21 Hunter College                 10:17.16  
 -- McArdle, James            21 Hunter College                      DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Brian            43 The Running          9:15.00    9:15.77  
  2 Feder, Daniel             44 The Running         10:00.00    9:54.17  
  3 Pearlberg, Gerard         44 Shore Athlet         9:50.00   10:05.88  
  4 Doherty, Marty            44 The Running         10:00.00   10:09.28  
  5 Benjamin, Jeff            43 Unattached          10:44.56   10:28.94  
  6 Hill, Brian               41 Shore Athlet        20:00.01   10:31.42  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McIssac, Glenn            48 Unattached                      9:23.82  
  2 Shields, Charles          48 Philadelphia         9:25.00    9:54.60  
  3 Mellea, Mark              45 Shore Athlet        10:00.00   10:12.80  
  4 Miller, Randall           46 Essex Runnin        11:00.00   10:59.99  
  5 Brady, Michael            46 Colonial TC                    12:11.59  
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Julius        54 Unattached          10:49.00   10:34.97  
  2 Zurheide, David           51 Shore Athlet        11:00.00   11:19.62  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Roger              59 Unattached          10:40.00   10:35.14  
  2 Wright, Billy             55 South Jersey        10:40.00   10:37.35  
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Harold             60 Shore Athlet        10:15.00   10:40.87  
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Richard             71 Shore Athlet                   13:43.79  
 
Event 15  Women 14-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atland, Christine         21 Monmouth Univers    10:38.00   10:47.73  
  2 Clancy, Colleen           25 Unattached                     11:35.39  
  3 Attia, Sabrina            21 Hunter College                 15:04.05  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Fran             63 Freehold Are        18:00.00   17:17.85  
 
Event 16  Men 16+ 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, William          21 Monmouth Univers     1:53.00    1:57.63  
  2 Gaines, Dave              23 Unattached           1:53.00    1:58.20  
  3 Barr, Yasser              21 Monmouth Univers     1:57.00    1:58.29  
  4 McCarney, Patrick         21 Monmouth Univers     1:57.00    1:59.93  
  5 Langianese, Colton        21 Monmouth Univers     1:57.00    2:01.28  
  6 Boyle, Ian                18 Unattached           2:01.00    2:01.96  
  7 Cavella, Carman           22 Unattached           2:02.00    2:02.41  
  8 Keich, Derrik             21 Monmouth Univers     2:04.00    2:04.21  
  9 Quintano, Joe             21 Monmouth Univers     2:06.00    2:08.82  
 10 Hannon, Kevin             18 Colonial TC          2:05.00    2:09.36  
 11 Miles, Edwin              19 Colonial TC          2:05.00    2:10.26  
 12 Crowley, Brian            43 The Running                     2:10.28  
 13 Johnson, Kyle             18 Colonial TC          2:10.00    2:12.52  
 14 Forde, Kevin              44 Unattached                      2:13.09  
 15 Doherty, Marty            44 The Running                     2:15.61  
 16 Plaster, Tony             56 Shore Athlet                    2:22.44  
 17 Shatkus, Matthew          24 Unattached           2:20.00    2:23.92  
 18 Mustapha, Joseph          17 Colonial TC                     2:27.20  
 
Event 17  Women 14+ 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gocht, Victoria           16 United Stars         2:17.50    2:20.94  
  2 Oprysko, Jennifer         21 Monmouth Univers     2:25.00    2:29.85  
  3 Coleman, Jaquita          16 Colonial TC          2:35.00    2:33.56  
  4 Huffman, Ashley           21 Monmouth Univers     2:39.00    2:33.93  
  5 Greene, Kelsey            18 Unattached           2:30.00    2:36.02  
  6 Smith, Alissa             23 Unattached                      2:45.00  
  7 Mooney, Olivia            21 Colonial TC          2:40.00    2:47.77  
  8 Glassman, Wendi           52 Shore Athlet                    2:56.49  
  9 Bailey, Charlene          19 CCNY                            3:05.83  
 10 David, Hollicia           18 CCNY                            3:15.72  
 
Event 19  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sobers, Bruce             30 Colonial TC                       25.15    10  
  2 McKerrow, Aaron           31 Unattached                        26.32     8  
  3 Lee, Eric                 31 Unattached             24.80      26.99     6  
  4 Krug, Michael             30 Shore Athlet           27.00      29.48     5  
 
Event 19  Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Lyndell          36 Unattached             23.50      23.99   2   10  
  2 Beltraz, John             36 Unattached                        25.50   2    8  
 
Event 19  Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurelien, Clinton         42 Unattached                        24.91   3   10  
  2 Lindsay, Howard           44 Unattached                        25.10   3    8  
  3 Davis, Keith              44 Shore Athlet                      25.26   3    6  
  4 Marshall, William         43 Unattached             24.22      25.70   3    5  
 
Event 19  Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Bob              49 Shore Athlet           26.00      26.32   4   10  
  2 Placentra, Daniel         46 Unattached                        27.06   4    8  
  3 Castiglioni, Charles      49 Morris Count           29.90      31.00   4    6  
 
Event 19  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, John              53 Unattached             25.00      25.27   5   10  
  2 Glaspy, Archie            53 Unattached                        26.23   5    8  
  3 Bujalski, Philip          51 Shore Athlet                      27.18   5    6  
  4 McBarnetto, Bruce         50 Unattached                        27.46   4    5  
  5 McDonnell, John           52 Unattached             37.20      30.03   5    4  
  6 Lapreziosa, David         50 Unattached             30.00      30.35   5    3  
  7 Wallace, Richard          51 Unattached             26.40      31.03   4    2  
 
Event 19  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zwick, Larry              56 Unattached             28.50      28.87   6   10  
  2 Gritz, David              55 Unattached             29.00      28.93   6    8  
  3 Pleasant, Charles         58 Unattached             28.00      31.26   6    6  
  4 Friedman, David           57 Shore Athlet           31.22      34.18   6    5  
 
Event 19  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siegfried, David          66 Unattached             34.00      34.22   7   10  
  2 Lawson, Blaine            66 Bohemia Trac           31.20      35.69   7    8  
  3 Rosenthal, David          68 Unattached                        38.29   7    6  
 
Event 19  Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           71 Shore Athlet           33.00      31.93   8   10  
  2 Johnson, Alexander        74 Shore Athlet           36.00      32.31   8    8  
  3 Richardson, William       74 South Jersey                      37.20   8    6  
 
Event 19  Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               78 Unattached                        58.27   8   10  
 
Event 20  Women 30-34 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lue, Jeanice              34 synergy                           29.59  
 
Event 20  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Nedenia             39 Unattached                        30.42  
 
Event 20  Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hua, Bao                  44 Unattached                        37.53  
 
Event 20  Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Sharon            57 Unattached             30.00      30.68  
 
Event 20  Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                      50.04  
 
Event 21  Women 75-79 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Filreis, Lois             77 Morris Count                    8:23.16  
 
Event 21  Men 30-34 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vedejs, Nikolajs          32 Unattached           5:21.00    4:48.56  
  2 Crotty, Robert            34 Shore Athlet         5:32.00    4:55.22  
 
Event 21  Men 40-44 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harasts, Angelo           40 The Running          4:42.00    4:49.67  
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Patrick            45 Shore Athlet         4:30.00    4:31.24  
  2 Zink, William             47 North Jersey         4:33.00    4:31.66  
  3 Harkins, James            49 Shore Athlet         4:40.00    4:45.30  
  4 Brady, Michael            46 Colonial TC                     5:20.11  
  5 Castiglioni, Charles      49 Morris Count         5:20.00    5:31.27  
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estok, Emil               50 Unattached                      5:04.09  
  2 Currie, David             51 Philadelphia Mas                5:12.62  
  3 Brubaker, James           52 Unattached           5:49.00    5:48.89  
 
Event 21  Men 60-64 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloom, Marc               61 Shore Athlet         5:30.00    5:28.76  
 
Event 21  Men 65-69 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coppens, Louis            65 Unattached           5:25.00    5:51.40  
 
Event 21  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Richard             71 Shore Athlet                    6:30.63  
 
Event 23  Men 16+ 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fay, Eric                 21 Monmouth Univers       51.88      53.09   1 
  2 Liebensperger, Adam       21 Monmouth Univers       52.80      53.46   1 
  3 Krupka, Zachary           21 Monmouth Univers       54.98      55.69   2 
  4 Hannon, Kevin             18 Colonial TC            52.00      56.52   1 
  5 Buchanan, Charles         21 Hunter College                  1:00.63   2 
  6 Taylor, Carnell           17 Colonial TC            53.00    1:00.96   1 
  7 so, kaho                  19 Hunter College                  1:03.29   2 
  8 Lee, Howard               29 Unattached           1:10.00    1:03.91   2 
 -- Miles, Edwin              19 Colonial TC            52.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 24  Women 16+ 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilks, Mary               21 Monmouth Univers     1:03.00    1:04.34   1 
  2 Coleman, Jaquita          16 Colonial TC          1:03.00    1:06.32   1 
  3 Riggs, Heleen             21 Monmouth Univers     1:06.00    1:06.93   2 
  4 Savvas, Danielle          25 Unattached                      1:07.82   2 
  5 Green, Kristyn            17 Colonial TC          1:03.00    1:09.27   1 
  6 Suazo, Iris               21 Hunter College                  1:10.31   2 
  7 Mooney, Olivia            21 Colonial TC          1:05.00    1:13.97   2 
 
Event 25  Women 16-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snochowski, Allison       17 Unattached                     18:45.41    10  
 -- Leake, Latasha            21 Monmouth Univers                    DNF  
 -- Blackshear, Illiana       21 Monmouth Univers                    DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta           61 Shore Athlet                   18:05.15    10  
  2 Emanuel, Fran             63 Freehold Are                   20:52.69     8  
 
Event 25  Men 16-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luettchau, Richard        23 Shore Athlet        13:20.00   13:57.58    10  
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John            42 Shore Athlet        14:30.00   14:46.67    10  
 
Event 25  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talcott, Dave             47 Shore Athlet        15:00.00   14:50.14    10  
  2 Miller, Randall           46 Essex Runnin                   17:47.44     8  
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quattrocchi, Tom          56 Shore Athlet        19:00.00   17:25.99    10  
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, John          60 Unattached                     16:39.00    10  
 
Event 25  Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisner, Manny             67 Shore Athlet        19:00.00   17:58.25    10  
 
Event 27  Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kyle              35 Unattached             54.70      56.20  
 
Event 27  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aurelien, Clinton         42 Unattached                        56.09  
  2 Marshall, William         43 Unattached                        58.90  
  3 Taylor, Timothy           42 Unattached             54.00    1:05.93  
 
Event 27  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Castiglioni, Charles      49 Morris Count         1:04.00    1:08.78   2 
 
Event 27  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            53 Unattached                      1:00.88   2 
  2 Wallace, Richard          51 Unattached           1:02.50    1:03.83   2 
  3 Comiskey, John            51 Philadelphia Mas     1:06.00    1:08.40   2 
  4 Lapreziosa, David         50 Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.84   2 
 
Event 27  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zwick, Larry              56 Unattached           1:02.00    1:07.43   3 
  2 Pleasant, Charles         58 Unattached           1:05.00    1:13.05   3 
  3 Friedman, David           57 Shore Athlet         1:14.33    1:25.24   3 
 
Event 27  Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Siegfried, David          66 Unattached           1:15.50    1:17.07   4 
 
Event 27  Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           71 Shore Athlet         1:15.00    1:11.65   4 
 
Event 27  Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash Masters
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               78 Unattached                      2:10.31   4 
 
Event 28  Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glassman, Wendi           52 Shore Athlet                    1:20.36  
 
Event 28  Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Sharon            57 Unattached           1:11.00    1:15.84  
 
Event 28  Women 65-69 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelsohn, Marie-Louise  66 Unattached           1:10.00    1:17.04  
  2 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                    2:05.34  
 
Event 29  Men 16+ 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forgach, Peter            21 Monmouth Univers     3:58.00    4:07.46  
  2 Hutterer, Ben             21 Monmouth Univers     3:59.00    4:14.09  
  3 Slater, Mike              21 Monmouth Univers     4:17.00    4:16.43  
  4 Biner, Adam               19 Unattached                      4:17.91  
  5 Langianese, Colton        21 Monmouth Univers     4:14.00    4:20.57  
  6 Coleman, Dustin           21 Monmouth Univers     4:22.00    4:33.06  
  7 Chateauvert, Ben          21 Hunter College                  4:34.33  
  8 Johnson, Kyle             18 Colonial TC          4:45.00    4:35.32  
  9 McArdle, James            21 Hunter College                  4:43.64  
 10 Walsh, Brian              15 Unattached                      4:43.65  
 11 Shaughnessy, Kyle         18 Unattached           5:00.00    4:55.95  
 12 Frias, Juan               20 CCNY                            5:15.77  
 -- Schaffer, Eric            21 Monmouth Univers     3:59.00        DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 16+ 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hester, Charlz            28 Unattached             24.60      23.21   2 
  2 Egbe, Amechi              18 Unattached             22.28      23.31   1 
  3 Fay, Eric                 21 Monmouth Univers       23.30      23.56   1 
  4 Gardner, Adam             36 Shore Athlet                      24.42   2 
  5 Kammerer, Greg            21 Monmouth Univers       24.20      24.63   2 
  6 Morgan, Tyree             21 Colonial TC            23.40      25.07   1 
  7 Nickas, Tim               17 Unattached                        26.56   2 
 
Event 31  Women 14+ 200 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blackshear, Illiana       21 Monmouth Univers       25.99      26.60   1 
  1 Rathbauer, Stephanie      22 Unattached             26.50      26.60   1 
  3 Taylor, Tamika            18 Colonial TC            25.50      27.79   1 
  4 Greene, Kelsey            18 Unattached             27.17      28.16   1 
  5 Alston, Shannon           21 Monmouth Univers       27.89      29.04   2 
  6 Riggs, Heleen             21 Monmouth Univers       28.75      30.07   2 
  7 Green, Kristyn            17 Colonial TC            27.50      30.60   2 
 
Event 32  Women 14+ 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embrey, Laura             21 Monmouth Univers     4:52.00    5:00.09  
  2 Lantigua, Aracelis        21 Monmouth Univers     4:59.50    5:03.04  
  3 McKenna, Tiffany          21 Monmouth Univers     5:02.00    5:04.57  
  4 Frenette, Sarah           21 Monmouth Univers     5:15.00    5:14.90  
  5 Lesniak, Meagan           14 Unattached           5:25.00    5:27.03  
  6 LaChac, Corinne           21 Monmouth Univers     5:15.00    5:31.31  
  7 Hayes, Erin               17 Unattached           5:27.00    5:35.49  
  8 Norato, Gina              17 Unattached           5:20.00    5:36.92  
  9 Smith, Alissa             23 Unattached                      5:58.75  
 
Event 33  Women 45-49 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laverty, Maureen          49 Unattached                      3:14.56  
 
Event 33  Women 65-69 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelsohn, Marie-Louise  66 Unattached                      2:56.28  
 
Event 33  Women 75-79 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Filreis, Lois             77 Morris Count                    5:03.42  
 
Event 33  Men 40-44 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearlberg, Gerard         44 Shore Athlet                    2:14.31  
  2 Harasts, Angelo           40 The Running          2:18.00    2:22.22  
  3 Elleston, Rohan           42 Shore Athlet         2:00.00    2:22.25  
 
Event 33  Men 45-49 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Patrick            45 Shore Athlet         2:04.00    2:10.37  
  2 Andrews, Bob              49 Shore Athlet         2:13.00    2:12.16  
  3 Paolazzi, Nick            48 North Jersey         2:20.00    2:17.77  
  4 Castiglioni, Charles      49 Morris Count                    2:39.49  
 
Event 33  Men 50-54 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Currie, David             51 Philadelphia Mas                2:35.47  
  2 Comiskey, John            51 Philadelphia Mas     2:46.00    2:50.52  
 
Event 33  Men 60-64 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tetherly, Jonathan        63 Mass Velocit         2:42.00    2:55.29  
  2 Indek, William            61 Shore Athlet         2:58.00    3:20.97  
 
Event 33  Men 70-74 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Richard             71 Shore Athlet         3:10.00    3:09.73  
 
Event 39  Men 16-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Alex              21 Monmouth Univers    21-08.00      6.84m  
  2 Broomer, Albert           20 Colonial TC                       5.75m  
  3 Nickas, Tim               17 Unattached          17-05.00      5.74m  
  4 Dotti, Oscar              21 Hunter College                    5.32m  
 
Event 39  Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, James             39 Camden Police                     5.32m  
 
Event 39  Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mannon, Bruce             43 Unattached             5.34m      5.10m  
 
Event 39  Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Greg              46 Unattached                        6.01m  
  2 Schultz, Rick             49 Central Park Tra                  5.29m  
 
Event 40  Women 14-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Shameka         24 Shore Athlet                      6.23m  
  2 Rathbauer, Stephanie      22 Unattached          18-06.00      5.76m  
  3 Taylor, Tisifenee         23 Unattached          21-00.00      5.60m  
  4 Huffman, Ashley           21 Monmouth Univers    16-00.00      5.49m  
  5 Walsh, MaryKate           21 Monmouth Univers    17-06.00      5.44m  
 -- Gonong, Maryann           21 Hunter College                     FOUL  
 
Event 41  Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al               53 Shore Athlet           5.18m      4.92m    10  
  2 Clark, James              53 Unattached                        4.71m     8  
  3 Crawford, Kenneth         52 Unattached             4.50m      4.68m     6  
  4 Estok, John               54 Unattached                        3.64m     5  
 
Event 41  Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick          55 Unattached             4.67m      4.77m    10  
  1 Black, Ivan               58 Unattached                        4.26m    10  
  2 santo, michael            55 Unattached          14-06.00      4.33m     8  
  3 Friedman, David           57 Shore Athlet        12-03.00      3.68m     6  
 
Event 41  Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, J Burr              69 Unattached             3.40m      3.03m    10  
 
Event 41  Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trout, Leon               73 Shore Athlet                      3.73m    10  
 
Event 41  Men 75-79 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Thomas              79 Unattached             3.60m      3.70m    10  
 
Event 42  Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meissner, Cheryl          52 Unattached             4.53m      4.49m  
 
Event 42  Women 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Kathleen         58 Unattached                        3.19m  
 
Event 42  Women 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                      2.22m  
 
Event 43  Men 16-29 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broomer, Albert           20 Colonial TC                      11.50m  
 
Event 44  Women 14-29 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Brittany           21 Monmouth Univers    37-10.00     11.20m  
  2 Gonong, Maryann           21 Hunter College                    7.84m  
 
Event 45  Men 40-44 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardle, James             44 Unattached          40-00.00     12.22m    10  
 
Event 45  Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acker, Rick               47 Unattached                       11.97m    10  
 
Event 45  Men 50-54 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, James              53 Unattached            10.40m     10.31m    10  
  2 Cestero, Al               53 Shore Athlet           8.99m      8.66m     8  
  3 Estok, John               54 Unattached                        7.80m     6  
 
Event 45  Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick          55 Unattached            10.39m     10.19m    10  
  2 Black, Ivan               58 Unattached                        9.46m     8  
  3 Friedman, Dave            55 Shore Athlet                      6.78m     6  
 
Event 46  Women 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                      4.69m  
 
Event 47  Men 16-29 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig        20 Unattached             5.10m      4.90m  
  2 Miric, Branko             27 Unattached             4.05m      3.65m  
  3 Gower, Lorenzo            18 Unattached                        3.50m  
 
Event 47  Men 40-44 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Duncan       43 New Jersey S        14-06.00      4.40m  
 
Event 47  Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Brian              47 Unattached                        3.65m  
 
Event 49  Women 14-29 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kryscnski, Kimberly       26 Shore Athlet           4.10m      4.00m  
  2 Riggs, Heleen             21 Monmouth Univers     8-03.00      2.60m  
 -- Zwartjes, Nikki           21 Monmouth Univers    11-06.00         NH  
 -- Myers, Laura              21 Monmouth Univers    11-00.00         NH  
 -- Hall-Hamel, Cecelia       29 Unattached           8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 49  Women 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meissner, Cheryl          52 Unattached           9-00.00      2.75m  
 
Event 50  Women 14-90 High Jump Open
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tarsan, Jennifer          21 Monmouth Univers     5-04.00      1.63m  
  1 Leake, Latasha            21 Monmouth Univers     5-04.00      1.63m  
  1 Ohlig, Sheena             24 Unattached                        1.63m  
  4 Greene, Kelsey            18 Unattached           4-08.00      1.42m  
  5 Gonong, Maryann           21 Hunter College                    1.07m  
 
Event 51  Men 16-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Elme, Fabrice         22 Unattached           6-05.00      1.93m  
  2 Nickas, Tim               17 Unattached           5-06.00      1.73m  
  3 Broomer, Albert           20 Colonial TC                       1.63m  
 
Event 51  Men 40 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBarnetto, Bruce         50 Unattached                        1.88m  
 
Event 52  Women 65-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                      0.90m  
 
Event 53  Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardle, james             40 Unattached                        1.72m    10  
 
Event 53  Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Rick             49 Central Park Tra                  1.42m    10  
 
Event 53  Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stahlman, Wayne           50 Unattached                        1.57m     8  
  2 Cestero, Al               53 Shore Athlet           1.50m      1.52m     6  
 
Event 53  Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               58 Unattached                        1.42m    10  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      59 Unattached                        1.32m     8  
  3 Friedman, Dave            55 Shore Athlet                      1.22m     6  
 
Event 53  Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montieth, David           60 Unattached                        1.52m    10  
 
Event 53  Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques            65 Unattached                        1.27m    10  
  2 Daly, Burr                65 Unattached                        1.12m     8  
 
Event 53  Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trout, Leon               73 Shore Athlet                      1.12m    10  
 
Event 53  Men 75-79 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 rice, thomas              75 Unattached                        1.12m    10  
 
Event 54  Men 16-29 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickas, Tim               17 Unattached          38-07.00      9.81m    10  
 
Event 54  Men 35-39 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, James             39 Camden Police                    10.89m    10  
 
Event 54  Men 40-44 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Wright, Robert            41 Unattached            11.00m         ND  
 
Event 54  Men 45-49 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Greg              46 Unattached                       11.11m    10  
  2 Schultz, Rick             49 Central Park Tra                  6.81m     8  
 
Event 56  Women 50-54 Shot Put 3k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Janet             52 Unattached          25-06.00      7.41m  
 
Event 56  Women 60-64 Shot Put 3k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salerno, Beverly          60 Essex Runnin                      4.48m  
 
Event 56  Women 65-69 Shot Put 3k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Eeuwen, Jane          66 Morris Count                      3.80m  
 
Event 57  Men 60-64 Shot Put 5k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roll, Charles             61 Shore Athlet          15.00m     14.99m  
  2 Dunphy, Rich              60 Golden Stars                      8.60m  
 
Event 57  Men 65-69 Shot Put 5k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falzarano, Peter          65 Unattached            10.39m     11.03m  
  2 Lebel, Jacques            66 Unattached            11.00m      9.78m  
 
Event 58  Men 70-74 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyce, Edmund             71 Unattached            10.20m      9.66m  
  2 Trout, Leon               73 Shore Athlet                      6.97m  
 
Event 59  Women 14-29 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Candice          26 Unattached            12.33m     12.20m    10  
  2 Ocasey, Rhoda             20 CCNY                              8.02m     8  
 
Event 59  Women 30-34 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waller-Hill, Erica        30 Philadelphia Mas                 10.40m    10  
 
Event 59  Women 45-49 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Deborah          48 Golden Stars                      5.73m    10  
 
Event 60  Men 50-54 Shot Put 6k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Dennis            54 Long and Strong                  11.51m  
  2 Estok, John               54 Unattached                        8.78m  
 
Event 60  Men 55-59 Shot Put 6k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Michael           57 Unattached          34-00.00     10.26m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      59 Unattached                        9.55m  
  3 santo, michael            55 Unattached                        9.12m  
  4 Friedman, David           57 Shore Athlet        20-06.00      5.93m