Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/30/2017 09:35 PM
          USATF NJ Indoor Masters and Open Championships - 1/29/2017           
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1571 Edwards, Deaneth    45 Southwest Sp            8.90       9.17q 
  2  1590 Wilson, Altimiece   47 Unattached                        10.05q 
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1571 Edwards, Deaneth    45 Southwest Sp            9.17       9.17  
  2  1590 Wilson, Altimiece   47 Unattached             10.05      10.05  
 
Women 75-79 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat                      15.93q 
 
Women 75-79 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat           15.93      15.93   1 
 
Women 14-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  1589 Sasson, Mikayla     17 Unattached             26.20        SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1570 Dendy, Latrica      44 Southwest Sp           27.00      27.69  
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  1504 Sarn, Susan         46 Bella N Moti           40.20        SCR  
 
Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1642 Raudsepp, Pamela    56 We Are Athle           37.00      38.74   2 
 
Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1526 Coffee, Joann       68 Raritan Vall                      41.65   2 
  2  1635 Fitzgibbon, Anne    68 We Are Athle                      48.81   2 
 
Women 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat                    1:09.06   2 
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1527 Prorock-Rogers, Ch  51 Raritan Vall         1:30.00    1:28.22  
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1642 Raudsepp, Pamela    56 We Are Athle         1:26.00    1:26.99  
 
Women 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1583 Carlson, Sarah      17 Unattached           2:50.00    2:58.86  
 
Women 20-24 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1636 Fiume, Melanie      22 We Are Athle         2:25.00    2:27.90  
 
Women 25-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1641 Marascia, Maria     25 We Are Athle         2:24.00    2:24.56  
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1505 To taro, Joan       44 Bella N Moti         2:41.00    2:42.64  
  2  1638 Keyes, Stacy        41 We Are Athle         4:50.00    4:03.99  
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1502 DeOliveira, Dianne  46 Bella N Moti         2:25.00    2:27.46  
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1640 Lenzi, Mary         56 We Are Athle         3:15.00    3:03.84   2 
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1639 Lee, Pamela         63 We Are Athle         3:50.00    3:40.78   2 
 
Women 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1526 Coffee, Joann       68 Raritan Vall         4:00.00    3:32.36   2 
  2  1635 Fitzgibbon, Anne    68 We Are Athle         4:55.00    4:11.15   2 
 
Women 75-79 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat         5:30.00    6:13.71   2 
 
Women 14-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   700 Collins, Caroline   14 Unattached                      5:38.41  
  2  1637 Keyes, Kali         16 We Are Athle         5:10.00    5:38.59  
 
Women 20-24 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   705 Mayko, Lily         22 Unattached                      7:29.04  
 
Women 25-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1534 Eller, Amanda       26 Shore Athlet         4:45.50    4:58.93  
 
Women 35-39 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1584 Colannino, Amanda   39 Unattached           6:30.00    6:41.79  
 
Women 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1533 Donnelly, Laura     50 Shore Athlet         6:30.00    6:43.20  
  2  1587 Miller, Jennifer    51 Unattached           7:00.00    7:07.19  
 
Women 60-64 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1536 Stirrat, Susan      61 Shore Athlet         7:00.00    6:57.55  
 
Women 65-69 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --  1526 Coffee, Joann       68 Raritan Vall         8:00.00        SCR     
 
Women 75-79 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1569 Michelsohn, Marie-  75 So Cal Track         6:45.00    7:28.05  
 
Women 14-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1637 Keyes, Kali         16 We Are Athle        11:00.00   11:55.38  
  2   700 Collins, Caroline   14 Unattached                     12:03.59  
 
Women 25-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1534 Eller, Amanda       26 Shore Athlet        10:30.00   10:47.93  
 
Women 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1503 Patla, Christie     48 Bella N Moti        13:00.00   13:00.38  
 
Women 50-54 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1533 Donnelly, Laura     50 Shore Athlet        13:30.00   14:14.98  
 
Women 55-59 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1640 Lenzi, Mary         56 We Are Athle        14:00.00   12:51.91  
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1504 Sarn, Susan         46 Bella N Moti           11.50      11.23q 
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1504 Sarn, Susan         46 Bella N Moti           11.23      11.23  
 
Women 40-44 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                             6:06.13  
 
Women 45-49 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:52.28  
 
Women 50-54 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     7:02.20  
 
Women 65-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 We Are Athletes  'A'                                         6:25.74  
 
Women 40-44 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 We Are Athletes  'A'                                        10:15.91  
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                         11:39.98  
  3 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                            13:19.96  
 
Women 14-19 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1521 Rogers, Jenna       14 New Jersey S                      1.66m  
 
Women 45-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1590 Wilson, Altimiece   47 Unattached                        1.21m  
 
Women 75-79 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat           0.92m      0.92m  
 
Women 14-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1574 Young, Cristina     16 Team VA                3.35m      3.20m  
  2  1588 Ronald, Samantha    17 Unattached             3.04m      3.05m  
  2  1585 Gaughran, Heather   16 Unattached             3.04m      3.05m  
 
Women 75-79 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat           1.87m      1.63m  
 
Women 75-79 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat           4.80m      1.63m  
 
Women 75-79 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1577 Simpson, Jane       75 Tnt Internat                      3.87m  
 
Girls 13&U 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   702 Eady, Grace         13 Westfield Ar                   17:06.92  
 
Women 14-19 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1645 Endy, Melissa       17 Westfield Ar        15:50.00    8:47.20  
 
Women 20-24 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1520 Miale, Katherine    20 Marist                          8:03.81  
 
Women 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1535 Geer, Panseluta     70 Shore Athlet        20:37.00   20:28.45  
 
Men 14-19 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1625 Outlaw, Brandon     18 Unattached              7.11       7.22q 
  2  1509 Agard, Samuel       18 Edavvi Racin            7.35       7.60q 
 
Men 14-19 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1625 Outlaw, Brandon     18 Unattached              7.22       7.22  
  2  1509 Agard, Samuel       18 Edavvi Racin            7.60       7.60  
 
Men 20-24 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1519 Smith, Norton       21 Jersey Heat             7.00       7.37q 
 
Men 20-24 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1519 Smith, Norton       21 Jersey Heat             7.37       7.37   1 
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1525 Curtis Jr, Alton    30 QuickSilver             6.50       7.81q 
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1525 Curtis Jr, Alton    30 QuickSilver             7.81       7.81   1 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1510 Davis, Anthony      43 Edavvi Racin            7.21       7.27q  2 
  2  1604 DiGiacomo, Darren   44 Unattached                         8.10q  2 
  3  1603 Dehlavi, Aamir      40 Unattached                         8.95q  2 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1510 Davis, Anthony      43 Edavvi Racin            7.27       7.27   1 
  2  1604 DiGiacomo, Darren   44 Unattached              8.10       8.10   1 
  3  1603 Dehlavi, Aamir      40 Unattached              8.95       8.95   1 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1532 Watson, Michael     49 Roselle Rams            8.01       8.06q  2 
  2  1612 Groll, Christopher  47 Unattached              8.00       8.44q  2 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1532 Watson, Michael     49 Roselle Rams            8.06       8.06   1 
  2  1612 Groll, Christopher  47 Unattached              8.44       8.44   1 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1572 Aurelien, Clinton   51 Southwest Sp            7.60       7.57q  3 
  2  1615 Jackson Sr, Lionel  51 Unattached              7.77       7.86q  3 
  3  1524 Grier, Jeffrey      50 Philadelphia            8.13       8.32q  3 
  4  1620 Lucien, Jacques     51 Unattached              8.00       8.33q  3 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1572 Aurelien, Clinton   51 Southwest Sp            7.57       7.57   1 
  2  1615 Jackson Sr, Lionel  51 Unattached              7.86       7.86   1 
  3  1524 Grier, Jeffrey      50 Philadelphia            8.32       8.32   1 
  4  1620 Lucien, Jacques     51 Unattached              8.33       8.33   1 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1598 Chung, Bruce        59 Unattached              8.75       8.68q  3 
  2  1624 Morrison, Mitchell  59 Unattached              8.75       9.32q  3 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1598 Chung, Bruce        59 Unattached              8.68       8.68   1 
  2  1624 Morrison, Mitchell  59 Unattached              9.32       9.32   1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1581 Tinsman, Thomas     64 Tnt Internat            9.30       9.97q  4 
  2  1621 Mancini, Dom        62 Unattached             10.05      10.37q  4 
 --  1595 Brooks, John        62 Unattached              7.50        SCR   4 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1581 Tinsman, Thomas     64 Tnt Internat            9.97       9.97   1 
  2  1621 Mancini, Dom        62 Unattached             10.37      10.37   1 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1549 Kish, Michael       65 Shore Athlet            8.22       8.17q  4 
  2  1578 Acolatse, Joachim   69 Tnt Internat            9.10       9.16q  4 
  3  1580 Frontino, James     67 Tnt Internat            9.21       9.53q  4 
  4  1546 Friedman, David     66 Shore Athlet           10.95      12.56q  4 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1549 Kish, Michael       65 Shore Athlet            8.17       8.17   1 
  2  1578 Acolatse, Joachim   69 Tnt Internat            9.16       9.16   1 
  3  1580 Frontino, James     67 Tnt Internat            9.53       9.53   1 
  4  1546 Friedman, David     66 Shore Athlet           12.56      12.56   1 
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1582 Johson, Joseph      72 U.S. Army              12.43       8.99q  5 
  2  1548 Indek, William      70 Shore Athlet           11.20      11.61q  5 
 
Men 70-74 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1582 Johson, Joseph      72 U.S. Army               8.99       8.99   1 
  2  1548 Indek, William      70 Shore Athlet           11.61      11.61   1 
 
Men 75-79 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1594 Boykin, John        77 Quick Silver           10.00       9.57q  5 
 
Men 75-79 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1594 Boykin, John        77 Quick Silver            9.57       9.57   1 
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1633 Thomas, Mathen      80 Unattached             11.10      12.52q  5 
  2  1558 McDonnell, Michael  81 Shore Athlet           12.50      12.74q  5 
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1633 Thomas, Mathen      80 Unattached             12.52      12.52   1 
  2  1558 McDonnell, Michael  81 Shore Athlet           12.74      12.74   1 
 
Men 85-89 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers                      38.53q  5 
 
Men 85-89 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers           38.53      38.53   1 
 
Men 14-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1625 Outlaw, Brandon     18 Unattached             22.55      22.66  
  2  1600 Cook, Cedric        18 Unattached             23.00      24.88  
  3  1547 Garcia, Adam        19 Shore Athlet           24.00      25.36  
 --  1576 Kong, Christian     18 Team VA                23.30        SCR  
 
Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1519 Smith, Norton       21 Jersey Heat            23.50      24.46  
 
Men 25-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   704 Camales, Ryan       29 Unattached                        32.83  
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1518 Gavor, Sean         38 Highlands Ha           30.00      32.29   2 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1604 DiGiacomo, Darren   44 Unattached                        27.31   2 
  2  1528 Jasko, David        44 Raritan Vall                      28.51   2 
  3  1603 Dehlavi, Aamir      40 Unattached                        30.99   2 
  4  1628 Reitz, William      42 Unattached             32.07      32.48   2 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1573 Pittman, Lyndell    45 Southwest Sp                      24.93   3 
  2  1515 Kruelle, Chuck      49 Greater Phil           27.00      27.06   3 
  3  1517 Tofel, Kevin        47 Greater Phil           32.50      30.35   3 
 --  1612 Groll, Christopher  47 Unattached             28.50        DNF   3 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --  1516 Luccarelli, Philip  56 Greater Phil           26.10        SCR   4 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1541 Brody, Emmanuel     64 Shore Athlet           30.00      33.39   6 
 --  1596 Bunce, Stephen      60 Unattached             31.00        SCR   4 
 --  1595 Brooks, John        62 Unattached             26.55        SCR   4 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1549 Kish, Michael       65 Shore Athlet           27.60      27.51   5 
  2  1552 Lapp, Rick          67 Shore Athlet           29.40      29.62   5 
  3  1578 Acolatse, Joachim   69 Tnt Internat           29.50      31.26   5 
  4  1580 Frontino, James     67 Tnt Internat           31.20      32.93   5 
  5  1546 Friedman, David     66 Shore Athlet           39.94      49.90   5 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 --  1582 Johson, Joseph      72 U.S. Army              45.67        SCR     
 
Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1557 Macdonald, John     80 Shore Athlet           38.00      36.60   6 
 
Men 85-89 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers                    2:15.52   6 
 
Men 14-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1547 Garcia, Adam        19 Shore Athlet           54.00      56.67  
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1518 Gavor, Sean         38 Highlands Ha         1:05.00    1:06.81  
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1528 Jasko, David        44 Raritan Vall                    1:08.36   2 
  2  1603 Dehlavi, Aamir      40 Unattached                      1:09.87   2 
  3  1628 Reitz, William      42 Unattached           1:20.50    1:10.72   2 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1515 Kruelle, Chuck      49 Greater Phil           57.00      59.56   2 
  2  1612 Groll, Christopher  47 Unattached           1:00.00    1:05.25   2 
  3  1517 Tofel, Kevin        47 Greater Phil         1:10.00    1:06.62   2 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1620 Lucien, Jacques     51 Unattached           1:10.00    1:02.25   3 
  2  1615 Jackson Sr, Lionel  51 Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.26   3 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1579 Bynoe Sr, David     55 Tnt Internat           57.00    1:00.50   3 
  2  1514 Hernandez, Wally    55 Greater Phil         1:05.64    1:08.34   3 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1541 Brody, Emmanuel     64 Shore Athlet         1:06.00    1:10.51   4 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1552 Lapp, Rick          67 Shore Athlet         1:06.10    1:07.25   4 
  2  1561 Nolan, Harold       69 Shore Athlet         1:10.50    1:14.74   4 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1551 Kuhi, John          72 Shore Athlet         1:33.00    1:43.36   5 
 
Men 85-89 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers                    4:55.15   5 
 
Men 14-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1547 Garcia, Adam        19 Shore Athlet         2:03.00    2:07.40  
 
Men 20-24 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1644 Williams, Raymond   24 We Are Athle         2:30.00    2:24.91  
 
Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1525 Curtis Jr, Alton    30 QuickSilver          2:15.00    2:23.30  
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1643 Hampton, Trent      37 We Are Athle         2:15.00    2:26.77  
  2  1518 Gavor, Sean         38 Highlands Ha         2:20.00    2:31.95  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1566 Skorupski, Robert   44 Shore Athlet         2:20.00    2:18.16   2 
  2  1542 Campbell, Daniel    42 Shore Athlet         2:25.00    2:21.79   2 
  3  1553 Lattimore, Jason    44 Shore Athlet         2:25.00    2:22.54   2 
  4  1614 Hinkeldey, Mark     43 Unattached           2:50.00    2:43.17   2 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1605 Eng, Tom            45 Unattached           2:30.00    2:38.88   2 
  2  1517 Tofel, Kevin        47 Greater Phil         3:00.00    2:42.23   2 
  3  1612 Groll, Christopher  47 Unattached           2:50.00    2:46.61   2 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1618 Kashulines Jr, Pet  53 Unattached           2:11.00    2:13.52   3 
  2   703 Fisher, William     50 Unattached           2:20.00    2:21.86   3 
  3  1597 Carlson Jr, Richar  50 Unattached           2:40.00    2:47.46   3 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1579 Bynoe Sr, David     55 Tnt Internat         2:17.00    2:21.79   3 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1555 Linnell, Scott      60 Shore Athlet         2:38.50    2:46.37   3 
  2  1621 Mancini, Dom        62 Unattached           3:10.00    3:21.90   3 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1563 Plaster, Tony       65 Shore Athlet         2:34.00    2:39.15   3 
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1551 Kuhi, John          72 Shore Athlet         3:31.00    3:34.15   3 
 
Men 85-89 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers                   11:10.38   4 
 
Men 14-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1606 Figueroa, Justin    18 Unattached           4:22.00    4:36.00  
 
Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1542 Campbell, Daniel    42 Shore Athlet         5:00.00    5:01.88  
 
Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1605 Eng, Tom            45 Unattached           5:15.00    5:55.21  
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1601 Crowley, Brian      52 Unattached           4:38.00    4:37.49  
  2  1619 Lopes, Jorge        53 Unattached           5:00.00    5:06.60  
 
Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1501 Leaman, Gary        57 Adidas Garde         5:05.00    4:53.97  
  2  1513 Boyadjis, Anthony   58 Garmin Runne         6:00.00    6:12.87  
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1554 Leddy, Harold       62 Shore Athlet         5:15.00    5:22.11  
 
Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1611 Frame IV, Jack      71 Unattached              6.24    6:07.72  
 
Men 20-24 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1644 Williams, Raymond   24 We Are Athle        11:00.00   11:24.96  
 
Men 30-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1529 Urbach, Jeremy      32 Raritan Vall                   11:28.92  
 
Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1643 Hampton, Trent      37 We Are Athle        10:30.00   11:06.57  
 
Men 40-44 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1627 Pratheepan, Thavar  42 Unattached          15:00.00   12:57.70  
  2  1628 Reitz, William      42 Unattached          13:21.00   13:20.81  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1630 Rosenberg, Gary     46 Unattached           9:59.00   10:17.37  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1523 Hogan, John         51 North Jersey        10:15.00    9:58.12   2 
  2  1619 Lopes, Jorge        53 Unattached          11:15.00   10:20.24   2 
 
Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1501 Leaman, Gary        57 Adidas Garde        10:35.00   10:07.67   2 
  2  1511 Miller, Randall     55 Fleet Feet/E        11:59.00   12:05.06   2 
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1554 Leddy, Harold       62 Shore Athlet        11:15.00   11:28.27   2 
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1  1561 Nolan, Harold       69 Shore Athlet        11:55.00   12:13.31   2 
  2  1540 Bloom, Marc         69 Shore Athlet        12:00.00   12:19.63   2 
  3  1565 Scholl, Bill        65 Shore Athlet        12:00.00   12:31.08   2 
  4  1599 Cohen, Stan         69 Unattached          15:00.00   16:11.16   2 
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1543 Craig, Raffael      36 Shore Athlet            8.15       8.41q 
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1543 Craig, Raffael      36 Shore Athlet            8.41       8.41  
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1617 Jones, Donald       42 Unattached                        10.49q 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1617 Jones, Donald       42 Unattached             10.49      10.49   1 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1634 Wilson, Davis       47 Unattached                         9.51q 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1634 Wilson, Davis       47 Unattached              9.51       9.51   1 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1560 McQuitter, Keith    57 Shore Athlet            9.10      10.01q  2 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1560 McQuitter, Keith    57 Shore Athlet           10.01      10.01   1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  1581 Tinsman, Thomas     64 Tnt Internat           11.30        SCR   3 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1552 Lapp, Rick          67 Shore Athlet           10.83      10.97q  3 
  2  1593 Black, Ivan         67 Unattached             11.65      12.68q  3 
 --  1568 Vaglio, Nicholas    66 Shore Athlet           10.50        SCR   3 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1  1552 Lapp, Rick          67 Shore Athlet           10.97      10.97   1 
  2  1593 Black, Ivan         67 Unattached             12.68      12.68   1 
 
Men 40-44 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     4:19.27  
  2 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                             5:13.42  
 
Men 70-74 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     8:04.55  
 
Men 14-19 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1631 Staklinski Jr, Ste  17 Unattached             2.03m      1.96m  
  2  1602 Daly, Hunter        17 Unattached             1.82m      1.91m  
 
Men 35-39 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1543 Craig, Raffael      36 Shore Athlet           2.00m      1.96m  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1531 Roper, Jelani       43 Roselle Rams                      1.71m  
  2  1553 Lattimore, Jason    44 Shore Athlet           1.67m      1.61m  
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1634 Wilson, Davis       47 Unattached                        1.71m  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1613 Hawke, Karl         50 Unattached                        1.56m  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1593 Black, Ivan         67 Unattached             1.35m      1.21m  
  2  1546 Friedman, David     66 Shore Athlet           1.16m      1.01m  
 
Men 75-79 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1609 Foster, Ronald      76 Unattached             1.10m      0.96m  
  2  1550 Kochman, George     76 Shore Athlet           1.00m      0.86m  
 
Men 14-19 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   697 Johnson, Caleb      15 Unattached                        4.25m  
  2  1575 Kong, Brandon       18 Team VA                4.29m      4.10m  
  3   698 Singer, Adam        14 Unattached                        3.05m  
  4   696 Ginnetti, Matthew   15 Unattached                        2.15m  
 --  1622 Maurer, Jonathan    16 Unattached             3.63m         NH  
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1629 Roberti, Mike       30 Unattached             4.26m      3.95m  
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  1553 Lattimore, Jason    44 Shore Athlet           5.50m        SCR  
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1552 Lapp, Rick          67 Shore Athlet           4.66m      4.66m  
  2  1593 Black, Ivan         67 Unattached             4.04m      3.78m  
  3  1546 Friedman, David     66 Shore Athlet           3.10m      2.70m  
 
Men 75-79 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1594 Boykin, John        77 Quick Silver           4.00m      3.88m  
  2  1609 Foster, Ronald      76 Unattached             3.35m      3.44m  
  3  1550 Kochman, George     76 Shore Athlet           2.10m      1.39m  
 
Men 80-84 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1633 Thomas, Mathen      80 Unattached             3.00m      2.19m  
 
Men 85-89 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers           2.80m      0.38m  
 
Men 50-54 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1613 Hawke, Karl         50 Unattached                       11.59m  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1593 Black, Ivan         67 Unattached             9.11m      8.89m  
  2  1546 Friedman, David     66 Shore Athlet           5.50m      5.16m  
 
Men 75-79 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1550 Kochman, George     76 Shore Athlet           3.40m      2.93m  
 
Men 85-89 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers                      1.27m  
 
Men 14-19 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1607 Fisher, Trey        16 Unattached            11.58m     11.58m  
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --  1530 Ranalletta, Jeffre  46 Roselle Rams          10.00m        SCR  
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   599 Kandasamy, Rajaram  51 Unattached                       11.31m  
  2  1623 McLaughlin, Dennis  52 Unattached            10.00m     10.27m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1592 Bischof, Ralph      58 Unattached             8.00m      7.72m  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1626 Phells, Kendall     60 Unattached            12.00m     12.09m  
  2  1610 Foster, William     61 Unattached             8.50m     10.48m  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   701 Kalnas, Mike        66 Unattached                        9.28m  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1564 Roll Jr, Charles    70 Shore Athlet                     13.25m  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1594 Boykin, John        77 Quick Silver           9.70m      9.56m  
  2  1550 Kochman, George     76 Shore Athlet           6.25m      5.50m  
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1544 Denman, Elliott     83 Shore Athlet           5.67m      5.12m  
 
Men 85-89 Shot Put 4 KG
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1507 Welsh, Bill         87 Central Jers           3.00m      2.97m  
 
Men 30-34 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1556 Luettchau II, Rich  32 Shore Athlet        14:15.00   13:55.32  
  2  1545 Fernando, Emesh     33 Shore Athlet        16:00.00   20:28.39  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1567 Soucheck, John      51 Shore Athlet        15:51.00   16:02.15  
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1539 Blake, Barry        62 Shore Athlet        18:06.00   17:54.11  
  2  1512 Linkhart, Fred      64 Freehold Are        20:00.00   19:25.91  
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1506 Warren, Peter       66 Central Jers        19:30.00   19:12.04  
 
Men 75-79 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1538 Bivona, Patrick     75 Shore Athlet        10:45.00   20:01.86  
  2  1537 Bergson, Frank      77 Shore Athlet        24:00.00   26:46.19