Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2014 01:31 PM
                 USATF New Jersey Open and Masters - 2/16/2014                 
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                        Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olawuni, Deborah          17 10-Unattache            7.78       8.07  
  2 Scavone, Susan            23 07-Unattache            8.10       8.25  
 
Women 40-44 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Altimiece         44 Roselle Rams                       9.71  
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dr Koura          49 Potomac Vall            9.32       9.25  
  2 Roemer, Christine         48 Tnt Internat            9.00       9.54  
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Wanda           51 Potomac Vall            9.13       9.14q 
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Wanda           51 Potomac Vall            9.14       9.14  
 
Women 60-64 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Sharon            63 06-Unattache            9.30       9.29q 
 
Women 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Sharon            63 06-Unattache            9.29       9.29   1 
 
Women 65-69 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leighton, Barbara         68 Philadelphia           10.33      10.77q 
 
Women 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leighton, Barbara         68 Philadelphia           10.77      10.77   1 
 
Women 14-29 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, DanaRose           16 07-Unattache           27.20      28.60  
  2 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T           27.90      29.90  
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Konrad, Evelyn            46 Mass Velocit           29.00      29.41  
  2 Carty, Linda              47 Southwest Sp           31.00      35.17  
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Wanda           51 Potomac Vall                      31.45  
 
Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Sharon            63 06-Unattache           32.00      31.80  
  2 Dickson-Taylor, Paula     60 Shore Athlet           33.00      33.72  
 
Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leighton, Barbara         68 Philadelphia           39.03      39.02  
 
Women 14-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Tia           16 07-Unattache           56.00    1:00.68  
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Konrad, Evelyn            46 Mass Velocit         1:05.00    1:04.45  
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glassman, Wendi           58 Athena Track         1:15.00    1:18.28  
 
Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula     60 Shore Athlet         1:14.00    1:15.96  
 
Women 14-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra        16 07-Unattache         2:23.00    2:27.73  
  2 DeOliveira, Dianne        43 07-Unattache                    2:28.54  
  3 Schwartz, Tiffany         26 07-Unattache         2:35.00    2:40.93  
  4 Miscia, Dana              27 07-Unattache         2:25.00    2:42.13  
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mastripolito, Wendy       48 Philadelphia         3:15.00    3:12.32  
  2 Donnelly, Laura           47 Shore Athlet         3:06.00    3:13.67  
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         53 North Jersey         2:47.31    2:52.68  
  2 Nowicki, Leslie           50 Shore Athlet         3:50.00    3:36.30  
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glassman, Wendi           58 Athena Track         2:45.12    2:55.27  
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickson-Taylor, Paula     60 Shore Athlet                    3:02.06  
 
Women 14-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Aislinn           15 08-Unattache         4:50.00    4:54.81  
  2 Harasts, Cassandra        16 07-Unattache         4:55.00    5:03.40  
  3 Schwartz, Tiffany         26 07-Unattache         5:25.00    5:36.89  
 
Women 30-34 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan           32 Garmin Runne         5:30.00    5:25.89  
 
Women 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Laura           47 Shore Athlet         6:30.00    6:36.79  
 
Women 50-54 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         53 North Jersey         5:41.49    6:12.37  
  2 Nowicki, Leslie           50 Shore Athlet         7:30.00    7:13.32  
 
Women 14-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Tiffany         26 07-Unattache        11:35.00   12:03.50  
 
Women 30-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan           32 Garmin Runne        11:45.00   11:24.10  
 
Women 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mastripolito, Wendy       48 Philadelphia        13:50.00   14:04.09  
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Monique           28 Shore Athlet            8.14       8.39  
  2 Livingston, Tia           16 07-Unattache            8.70       9.08  
  3 Scavone, Susan            23 07-Unattache            8.80       9.27  
  4 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T           10.50      10.60  
 
Women 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 30 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dr Koura          49 Potomac Vall           11.30      11.16  
  2 Roemer, Christine         48 Tnt Internat           11.00      11.19  
 
Women 14-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kelsey             23 07-Unattache           1.55m      1.55m  
  2 Livingston, Tia           16 07-Unattache           1.49m      1.50m  
  3 Buell, Kelli              14 Manchester T           1.52m      1.45m  
 
Women 40-44 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Altimiece         44 Roselle Rams                      1.35m  
 
Women 13-29 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Cristina           13 07-Unattache           2.59m      2.60m  
  2 Hager, Maura              13 Exhibitor              2.28m      2.45m  
  3 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T           2.28m      2.15m  
 
Women 35-39 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reifer, Jessica           39 Westchester            2.90m      2.75m  
 
Women 14-29 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Shene              24 07-Unattache           5.87m      5.67m  
  2 Montague, Elizabeth       18 07-Unattache           5.18m      5.11m  
 
Women 14-29 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Shene              24 07-Unattache          11.95m     11.86m  
  2 Montague, Elizabeth       18 07-Unattache          11.27m     11.12m  
  3 Martin, Deanna            14 Manchester T           9.04m      8.71m  
 
Women 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dr Koura          49 Potomac Vall           9.60m      8.82m  
 
Women 14-29 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amazan, Natasha           21 06-Unattache          14.63m     13.82m  
  2 Wagner, Joan              20 Shore Athlet          10.00m      9.94m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 3k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Janet             58 Shore Athlet           7.50m      7.15m  
 
Women 14-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             14 Westfield Ar                   17:27.33  
 
Women 50-54 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         53 North Jersey                   20:03.33  
 
Women 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pasquale, Elizabeth       61 Shore Athlet        20:00.00   17:13.04  
 
Women 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta           67 Shore Athlet        20:04.83   20:28.32  
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Aziz               17 Shore Athlet            7.01       7.22q  1 
  2 Green, Nolan              26 QuickSilver             6.90       7.25q  1 
  3 Overton, Markeyth         18 07-Unattache            7.20       7.25q  2 
  4 Cooper, Tyler             17 Shore Athlet            7.05       7.30q  1 
  5 Jones, Jerell             29 06-Unattache            7.22       7.32q  1 
  6 Baskerville, Anthony      16 Shore Athlet            7.00       7.64q  2 
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Aziz               17 Shore Athlet            7.22       7.22  
  2 Green, Nolan              26 QuickSilver             7.25       7.25  
  2 Overton, Markeyth         18 07-Unattache            7.25       7.25  
  4 Cooper, Tyler             17 Shore Athlet            7.30       7.30  
  5 Jones, Jerell             29 06-Unattache            7.32       7.32  
  6 Baskerville, Anthony      16 Shore Athlet            7.64       7.64  
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerima, Negasi            35 Tnt Internat            7.00       7.17q  2 
  2 Wheeler, Edward           37 07-Unattache            7.60       7.67q  1 
  3 Shipley, James            39 Raritan Vall                       8.52q  2 
 
Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerima, Negasi            35 Tnt Internat            7.17       7.17   1 
  2 Wheeler, Edward           37 07-Unattache            7.67       7.67   1 
  3 Shipley, James            39 Raritan Vall            8.52       8.52   1 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Davis             44 Roselle Rams            7.74       7.87q 
  2 O'Neill, Ross             44 Greater Phil            7.80       8.37q 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Davis             44 Roselle Rams            7.87       7.87  
  2 O'Neill, Ross             44 Greater Phil            8.37       8.37  
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Michael           46 Roselle Rams            7.65       8.22q 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Michael           46 Roselle Rams            8.22       8.22   1 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luccarelli, Philip        53 Shore Athlet            8.30       8.38q  2 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luccarelli, Philip        53 Shore Athlet            8.38       8.38  
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Mitchell        56 07-Unattache            9.00       8.96q  2 
  2 Jennetta, Michael         59 07-Unattache            8.50       9.68q  1 
  3 Mancini, Dom              59 07-Unattache           10.00       9.98q  1 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Mitchell        56 07-Unattache            8.96       8.96   1 
  2 Jennetta, Michael         59 07-Unattache            9.68       9.68   1 
  3 Mancini, Dom              59 07-Unattache            9.98       9.98   1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kish, Michael             63 07-Unattache                       8.47q  2 
  2 Gritz, David              61 07-Unattache            8.60       8.91q  1 
  3 Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet           10.09      10.40q  1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kish, Michael             63 07-Unattache            8.47       8.47   1 
  2 Gritz, David              61 07-Unattache            8.91       8.91   1 
  3 Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet           10.40      10.40   1 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Joseph           69 07-Unattache                       8.82q  1 
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache            8.89       9.08q  2 
  3 Indek, William            67 Shore Athlet                      10.80q  1 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Joseph           69 07-Unattache            8.82       8.82   1 
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache            9.08       9.08   1 
  3 Indek, William            67 Shore Athlet           10.80      10.80   1 
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers           23.73      23.95q  2 
 
Men 80-84 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers           23.95      23.95   1 
 
Men 16-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jerell             29 06-Unattache           23.51      23.96   2 
  2 Green, Nolan              26 QuickSilver            22.80      24.09   1 
  3 Overton, Markeyth         18 07-Unattache           23.00      24.23   1 
  4 Brown, Dominic            23 06-Unattache           24.01      24.49   2 
  5 Camales, Ryan             26 Raritan Vall           30.00      29.62   2 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shipley, James            39 Raritan Vall                      28.57   3 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasko, David              41 Raritan Vall           27.00      28.25  
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison Sr, Adrian       52 Maryland Mas           25.91      26.66   1 
  2 Luccarelli, Philip        53 Shore Athlet           27.40      27.72   1 
  3 Paolazzi, Nick            54 North Jersey           28.00      28.21   2 
  4 McQuitter, Keith          54 07-Unattache           26.80      28.48   1 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kish, Michael             63 07-Unattache                      29.00   4 
  2 Gritz, David              61 07-Unattache           29.80      31.29   2 
  3 Zwick, Larry              62 Shore Athlet           31.00      33.88   2 
  4 Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet           33.51      39.28   2 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perlis, Noah              66 Shore Athlet           28.80      30.10   2 
  2 Indek, William            67 Shore Athlet           36.00      39.53   3 
 
Men 75-79 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           77 Shore Athlet           38.00      35.16   3 
 
Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson Sr, William    80 Shore Athlet           45.00      48.63   3 
  2 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers         1:36.58    1:35.78   3 
 
Men 91-94 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright Sr, Lester         91 Shore Athlet                      49.76   4 
 
Men 16-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Shane               19 07-Unattache           52.90      53.58  
  2 Twyne, Roosevelt          19 07-Unattache           53.50      54.57  
  3 Levy, Shevanee            27 07-Unattache           47.00      58.19  
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shipley, James            39 Raritan Vall                    1:02.80   4 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shelton Jr, William       50 06-Unattache           57.10      58.92   1 
  2 Harrison Sr, Adrian       52 Maryland Mas           59.00    1:00.80   1 
  3 Paolazzi, Nick            54 North Jersey         1:02.00    1:01.92   1 
  4 Fedosh, Rich              53 Shore Athlet         1:15.00    1:11.93   2 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castiglioni, Charles      55 Morris Count         1:09.00    1:07.38  
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brody, Emmanuel           61 Shore Athlet         1:14.00    1:10.95   2 
  2 Ransom, William           60 Tnt Internat         1:09.00    1:13.35   1 
  3 Zwick, Larry              62 Shore Athlet         1:10.00    1:14.29   2 
  4 Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet         1:18.16    1:37.02   2 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perlis, Noah              66 Shore Athlet         1:04.00    1:09.93   1 
  2 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       69 Shore Athlet         1:20.00    1:23.93   2 
  3 Nowatkowski, John         69 Shore Athlet         1:25.00    1:27.00   3 
  4 Kuhi, John                69 Shore Athlet         1:22.00    1:27.46   3 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saarmann, John            71 Shore Athlet         1:30.00    1:23.06   3 
 
Men 75-79 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           77 Shore Athlet         1:25.00    1:19.59   3 
 
Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson Sr, William    80 Shore Athlet         2:30.00    2:14.65   4 
  2 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers         3:45.81    3:48.70   4 
 
Men 16-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark            41 Garmin Runne                    2:03.03  
  2 Francois, Wismith         22 07-Unattache         2:00.00    2:13.24  
  3 Romero, Diego             16 07-Unattache         2:15.00    2:18.41  
  4 Pennyfeather, Drew        28 Raritan Vall         2:15.00    2:21.53  
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo Jr, Robert        37 Garmin Runne         2:15.00    2:21.30   1 
  2 Gavor, Sean               35 07-Unattache         2:45.00    2:33.35   2 
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasko, David              41 Raritan Vall         2:35.00    2:35.30  
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, David          47 Philadelphia         2:22.00    2:15.73   1 
  2 Metz, Thomas              48 Garmin Runne         2:40.00    2:35.15   1 
  3 Harasts, Angelo           46 Garmin Runne         2:55.00    2:50.55   2 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kashulines Jr, Peter      50 Do Run Runni         2:10.00    2:12.49   1 
  2 Smith, Sean               52 Greater Phil         2:15.00    2:14.13   1 
  3 Bynoe Sr, David           52 Tnt Internat         2:14.00    2:14.29   1 
  4 Hanlon, Brian             52 Shore Athlet         2:30.00    2:31.89   1 
  5 Shalack, Theodore         51 Raritan Vall         3:00.00    2:54.29   2 
  6 Fedosh, Rich              53 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    3:01.71   2 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Castiglioni, Charles      55 Morris Count         2:44.00    2:38.63   2 
  2 Mancini, Dom              59 07-Unattache         3:10.00    3:24.49   2 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gravesande, Ronville      63 Shore Athlet         2:22.75    2:39.95  
  2 Brody, Emmanuel           61 Shore Athlet         2:29.00    2:46.31  
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhi, John                69 Shore Athlet         3:15.00    3:26.62   2 
  2 Lucuski, Paul             68 07-Unattache         4:00.00    3:52.93   2 
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saarmann, John            71 Shore Athlet         3:40.00    3:37.89   2 
 
Men 75-79 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Bruce            78 Philadelphia         3:40.00    3:39.38   2 
 
Men 80-84 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson Sr, William    80 Shore Athlet         5:00.00    5:16.75   2 
  2 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers         7:49.03    7:51.78   2 
 
Men 16-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francois, Wismith         22 07-Unattache         4:15.00    4:29.35  
  2 Techera, Facundo          16 07-Unattache         4:30.00    4:42.14  
 
Men 30-34 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trujillo, James           32 08-Unattache                    5:23.19   2 
 
Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weiss, Chris              38 Garden State         4:38.00    4:39.01   1 
  2 DeCarlo Jr, Robert        37 Garmin Runne         4:50.00    4:49.74   1 
  3 Gavor, Sean               35 07-Unattache         5:15.00    5:20.02   2 
 
Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark            41 Garmin Runne         4:14.00    4:13.87  
  2 Rosenberg, Gary           43 Garmin Runne         4:30.00    4:30.46  
 
Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jeff              49 08-Unattache         4:30.00    4:29.69  
  2 O'Connell, David          47 Philadelphia         4:58.00    4:43.27  
  3 Antczak, Steve            46 Njshorerun           5:05.00    5:17.59  
  4 Schnepp, David            48 Njshorerun           5:10.00    5:26.50  
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zink, William             53 North Jersey         4:32.00    4:30.74   1 
  2 Smith, Sean               52 Greater Phil         4:35.00    4:33.00   1 
  3 Shalack, Theodore         51 Raritan Vall         5:45.00    5:37.31   2 
 
Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Michael           57 Shore Athlet         3:43.00    4:51.75   1 
  2 Flournoy, Thomas          55 07-Unattache         5:05.00    5:07.59   1 
  3 Linnell, Scott            57 Shore Athlet         5:29.00    5:26.48   2 
  4 Leddy, Harold             59 07-Unattache         5:47.00    5:38.01   2 
  5 Boyadjis, Anthony         55 Sneaker Fact         5:40.00    5:57.31   2 
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brody, Emmanuel           61 Shore Athlet         5:29.00    5:32.09   2 
 
Men 65-69 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucuski, Paul             68 07-Unattache         7:45.00    7:29.28   2 
 
Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cormier, Roland           74 Shore Athlet                    6:27.22   2 
 
Men 75-79 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Bruce            78 Philadelphia         7:30.00    7:43.55   2 
 
Men 80-84 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers        14:49.23   15:41.40   2 
 
Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo Jr, Robert        37 Garmin Runne        11:00.00   10:39.55  
  2 Gavor, Sean               35 07-Unattache        11:00.00   11:19.54  
  3 Hahn, Michael             39 07-Unattache        11:00.00   11:23.05  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reider, Marc              47 Westchester         10:20.00   10:17.58  
  2 Antczak, Steve            46 Njshorerun          11:11.00   11:05.07  
  3 Benjamin, Jeff            49 Richmond Roc        10:50.00   11:09.98  
  4 Schnepp, David            48 Njshorerun          11:20.00   11:16.64  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mellea, Mark              51 Shore Athlet        10:50.00   11:28.96   1 
  2 Shalack, Theodore         51 Raritan Vall        11:30.00   11:54.84   2 
  3 Miller, Randall           52 Fleet Feet/E        13:00.00   12:22.83   2 
 
Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Estok, Emil               56 07-Unattache        11:34.00   12:03.00   2 
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haberle, Robert           64 07-Unattache        12:50.00   12:55.23   2 
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       69 Shore Athlet        12:45.00   12:31.86   2 
  2 Cohen, Stan               66 07-Unattache        14:30.00   15:01.14   2 
 
Men 70-74 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cormier, Roland           74 Shore Athlet                   13:45.57   2 
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senesca, Gerkenz          23 Shore Athlet            7.70       8.25q 
  2 Gerima, Negasi            35 Tnt Internat                       8.52q 
 
Men 16-29 60 Meter Hurdles 42 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Senesca, Gerkenz          23 Shore Athlet            8.25       8.25  
  2 Gerima, Negasi            35 Tnt Internat            8.52       8.52  
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Raffael            33 Shore Athlet            8.45       8.34  
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiarello, Joe            41 07-Unattache            9.50      10.58  
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 39 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, James             45 07-Unattache                       9.54  
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles 36 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardle, James             50 07-Unattache            9.00      10.01  
  2 McQuitter, Keith          54 07-Unattache            8.95      10.55  
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               64 06-Unattache           11.60      12.40  
 -- Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet           23.54         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles 33 inch
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache           11.91      11.84  
 
Men 16-90 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                             4:40.81  
     1) Pennyfeather, Drew 28           2) Jasko, David 41                
     3) Camales, Ryan 26                4) Shipley, James 39              
 
Men 16-90 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     9:55.96  
     1) Nolan, Harold 66                2) rossiter, spider 62            
     3) Gravesande, Ronville 63         4) Plaster, Tony 62               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    10:37.96  
     1) Mellea, Mark 51                 2) Linnell, Scott 57              
     3) Hanlon, Brian 52                4) Mooney, Michael 57             
  3 07-Unattached  'A'                                          10:47.94  
     1) Flournoy, Thomas 55             2)                                
  4 Shore Athletic Club  'C'                                    14:36.52  
     1) Nowatkowski, John 69            2) Nowicki, Przemyslaw 69         
     3) Kuhi, John 69                   4) Friedman, David 63             
 
Men 30-34 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Raffael            33 Shore Athlet           1.95m      1.93m  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          41 Shore Athlet           1.79m      1.75m  
  2 Wilson, Davis             44 Roselle Rams           1.77m      1.65m  
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawke, Karl               47 Potomac Vall                      1.60m  
  2 Melton, James             45 07-Unattache           1.50m      1.35m  
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Theodore        54 Potomac Vall           1.73m      1.75m  
  2 Wardle, James             50 07-Unattache           1.72m      1.55m  
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palleschi Jr, Hartley     58 Philadelphia           1.30m      1.35m  
  2 Cestero, Al               59 Shore Athlet           1.40m      1.25m  
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               64 06-Unattache           1.35m      1.25m  
  2 Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet           1.16m      1.10m  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montieth, David           68 05-Unattache           1.50m      1.45m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache           1.39m      1.30m  
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochman, George           73 Shore Athlet           1.05m      0.95m  
 
Men 16-29 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrew             26 04-Unattache           4.57m      4.25m  
  2 Boyle-Loveland, Kyle      16 Moorestown             3.60m      3.65m  
  3 Malpass, Jonathan         19 07-Unattache           3.65m      3.50m  
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Raffael            33 Shore Athlet           4.00m      3.95m  
 
Men 45-49 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Duncan       49 Shore Athlet           4.25m      4.05m  
  2 Cortazzo, Mark            45 Heights Unli           3.96m      3.95m  
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crouse Jr, Bill           52 07-Unattache           3.05m      3.05m  
 
Men 55-59 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Jennetta, Michael         59 07-Unattache           3.04m         NH  
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff Jr, Carlton          61 Shore Athlet           2.89m      3.20m  
 
Men 65-69 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache           2.44m      2.00m  
 
Men 35-39 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Edward           37 07-Unattache           6.39m      6.17m  
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          41 Shore Athlet           5.50m      5.74m  
  2 Groll, Christopher        44 07-Unattache           4.00m      5.06m  
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, James             45 07-Unattache           5.00m      5.18m  
  2 Watson, Michael           46 Roselle Rams           4.90m      3.88m  
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wardle, James             50 07-Unattache           6.00m      5.49m  
  2 Foster, Gregory           52 Shore Athlet           5.00m      5.41m  
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al               59 Shore Athlet           4.30m      4.02m  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ransom, William           60 Tnt Internat           4.39m      4.44m  
  2 Black, Ivan               64 06-Unattache           4.45m      3.96m  
  3 Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet           3.50m      3.30m  
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache           4.28m      3.54m  
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochman, George           73 Shore Athlet           2.00m      1.55m  
 
Men 80-84 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers           0.83m      0.94m  
 
Men 16-29 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Nolan              26 QuickSilver           14.00m     12.89m  
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawke, Karl               47 Potomac Vall                     11.38m  
 
Men 50-54 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           52 Shore Athlet          12.00m     11.11m  
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al               59 Shore Athlet           9.00m      7.84m  
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               64 06-Unattache           9.55m      8.80m  
  2 Ransom, William           60 Tnt Internat           9.16m      8.74m  
  3 Friedman, David           63 Shore Athlet           6.95m      6.47m  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache           7.23m      7.65m  
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochman, George           73 Shore Athlet           4.00m      2.90m  
 
Men 80-84 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers           1.45m      2.34m  
 
Men 16-29 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGriff, David            19 07-Unattache                     14.63m  
  2 Andretta, Troy            19 Thrower Nati          13.08m     12.73m  
  3 Martin III, George        19 07-Unattache          12.52m     12.72m  
  4 Fuller, Matthew           29 07-Unattache          10.70m     10.73m  
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Raffael            33 Shore Athlet          15.00m     14.39m  
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          41 Shore Athlet          12.90m     12.25m  
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put 16 lb.
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donini Sr, Gerald         49 07-Unattache          13.56m     14.06m  
  2 Toland, Patrick           47 Shore Athlet          12.50m     12.26m  
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put 6k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Frank           54 Shore Athlet          12.72m     12.56m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palleschi Jr, Hartley     58 Philadelphia          11.49m     11.08m  
  2 Bischof, Ralph            55 07-Unattache           9.75m     10.37m  
  3 Cestero, Al               59 Shore Athlet           8.00m      8.23m  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put 5k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Michael           63 Garden State          11.28m     10.79m  
  2 Saja, William             62 07-Unattache           9.98m      9.93m  
  3 Estok, John               60 07-Unattache           7.50m      8.47m  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put 5k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roll Jr, Charles          67 Shore Athlet          13.99m     12.44m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      65 07-Unattache          12.51m     11.15m  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put 4k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kochman, George           73 Shore Athlet           6.50m      6.02m  
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put 3k
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Bill               84 Central Jers           4.80m      4.94m  
 
Men 16-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luettchau II, Richard     29 Shore Athlet        14:20.00   13:37.76  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John            48 Shore Athlet                   15:28.83  
  2 Vayo, Bill                49 Shore Athlet        16:00.00   16:06.06  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talcott, Dave             53 Shore Athlet        14:30.00   14:31.26  
  2 Shalack, Theodore         51 Raritan Vall        26:00.00   24:44.03  
 
Men 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelius, Timothy          57 Shore Athlet        20:00.00   18:50.85  
  2 Castiglioni, Charles      55 Morris Count        22:00.00   21:58.30  
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quattrocchi, Tom          62 Shore Athlet        20:00.00   19:36.49  
  2 Linkhart, Fred            61 Freehold Are        19:43.00   19:37.17  
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, John          66 Freehold Are        18:06.00   17:57.90  
 
Men 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bivona, Patrick           72 Shore Athlet        20:02.86   20:25.37  
 
Men 75-79 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergson, Frank            75 Shore Athlet        22:50.00   23:29.68