2014 USATF NJ Development Meet
                               December 7, 2014                         
                        Bennett Complex, Toms River, NJ                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers              8.62   5 
  2 Burrell, Olyvia              Hackensack J              8.93   5 
  3 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac              9.04   5 
  4 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner              9.05   5 
  5 Freeman, Nyaira              Above Xpecta              9.19   2 
  6 Miles, Jalyn                 Above Xpecta              9.46   2 
  7 Wooten, Danielle             Above Xpecta              9.68   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde              9.71   5 
  9 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J              9.73   5 
 10 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub              9.77   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde              9.83   5 
 12 Itondo, Larissa              Hackensack J             10.12   1 
 13 Adams, Marleigh              Metro Eagles             10.12   2 
 14 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track             10.25   1 
 15 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde             10.34   4 
 16 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner             10.56   5 
 17 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres             10.59   3 
 18 Gathers, Tiffany             Unity Expres             10.64   2 
 19 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T             10.68   4 
 20 Beuley, Morgan               Roselle Rams             11.06   2 
 21 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T             11.17   4 
 22 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner             11.18   4 
 23 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack J             11.48   4 
 24 Durham, Abria                Plainfield T             11.57   1 
 25 Beasley, Layla               Eye Catchers             11.59   4 
 26 Edwards, Jayna               Plainfield T             11.65   2 
 27 Angorn, Maya                 Jaguar Track             11.66   1 
 28 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams             11.73   4 
 29 Jamison, Yasmin              Willis/Camde             11.90   4 
 30 Gerger, Vanessa              Jaguar Track             11.99   3 
 31 Stembridge, Nala             Plainfield T             12.10   3 
 32 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T             12.11   3 
 33 Nana, Jennifer               Passaic Indi             12.45   2 
 34 Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track             12.45   1 
 35 Joyner, Jennarae             Passaic Indi             12.47   3 
 36 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac             12.62   3 
 37 Garcia, Yadira               Passaic Indi             12.86   2 
 38 Joyner, Jeralyn              Passaic Indi             13.69   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rollins, Qiora               Eye Catchers           1:13.05   7 
  2 Harley, Nadiah               Unattached             1:19.83   7 
  3 Colvin, Sierra               Elite Runner           1:21.27   7 
  4 Ogunbiyi, Stephanie          Zodiacs Trac           1:21.97   7 
  5 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           1:24.29   5 
  6 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           1:25.20   7 
  7 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde           1:25.93   6 
  8 Dungey, Sydney               Hackensack J           1:27.05   6 
  9 Taffe, Kera                  MySprintClub           1:27.08   4 
 10 Billups, Alyssa              Plainfield T           1:27.55   6 
 11 Walker, Hasina               Willis/Camde           1:28.24   6 
 12 Rodriguez, Sivann            Willis/Camde           1:28.99   6 
 13 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres           1:29.71   5 
 14 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           1:29.87   7 
 15 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           1:30.66   5 
 16 Adams, Marleigh              Metro Eagles           1:34.34   1 
 17 Gathers, Tiffany             Unity Expres           1:34.63   3 
 18 Pierre, Angeline             Unity Expres           1:38.53   5 
 19 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T           1:39.63   5 
 20 Adkison, Brianna             Elite Runner           1:42.76   6 
 21 Hoyes, Haley                 Jaguar Track           1:45.27   4 
 22 Beuley, Morgan               Roselle Rams           1:46.54   3 
 23 White-Barnes, Jaidan         Roselle Rams           1:47.26   4 
 24 Garcia, Yadira               Passaic Indi           1:48.50   1 
 25 Durham, Abria                Plainfield T           1:50.98   1 
 26 Joyner, Jennarae             Passaic Indi           1:51.67   3 
 27 Gerger, Vanessa              Jaguar Track           1:53.03   2 
 28 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           1:53.13   2 
 29 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T           1:53.22   3 
 30 Jamison, Yasmin              Willis/Camde           1:54.74   4 
 31 Nana, Jennifer               Passaic Indi           1:55.44   4 
 32 Thompson, Abriyah            Elite Runner           1:57.67   4 
 33 Angorn, Maya                 Jaguar Track           1:59.48   2 
 34 Manning, Malia               Zodiacs Trac           1:59.48   2 
 35 Joyner, Jeralyn              Passaic Indi           2:01.13   3 
 36 Stembridge, Nala             Plainfield T           2:05.01   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached             3:00.87  
  2 Harley, Nadiah               Unattached             3:13.19  
  3 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El           3:15.97  
  4 Fulton, Ashley               Metro Eagles           3:17.18  
  5 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           3:18.18  
  6 Hall, Mikayla                Unity Expres           3:19.01  
  7 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St           3:19.55  
  8 Rollins, Adriana             Eye Catchers           3:25.13  
  9 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde           3:26.87  
 10 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           3:47.02  
 11 Hector, Kaori                Jaguar Track           3:47.57  
 12 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track           4:00.85  
 13 Itondo, Larissa              Hackensack J           4:14.20  
 14 Ramsey, Jaqueline            Metro Eagles           4:30.87  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Unattached             5:58.50  
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Eye Catchers           6:17.00  
  3 Ramsey, Juliet               Metro Eagles           6:24.20  
  4 Jackson, Tiarra              Velocity Tra           6:33.30  
  5 Olivieri, Gabriela           Haverhill El           6:33.60  
  6 Jackson, Dakota              Youth All St           6:51.60  
  7 Ramsey, Jaqueline            Metro Eagles           7:33.90  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     2:19.32  
  2 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   2:30.07  
     1) Wooten, Danielle                2) Miles, Jalyn                   
     3) Freeman, Nyaira                 4) Medine, Trinity                
 
Event 51  Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track              8.82   2 
  2 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz                 9.08   1 
  3 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count              9.27   4 
  4 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres              9.29   4 
  5 Chaudhry, Zain               Roselle Rams              9.35   3 
  6 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles              9.40   2 
  7 Davis, Quentin               Jaguar Track              9.42   1 
  8 Ingram, Johnathan            Youth All St              9.47   3 
  9 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub              9.48   1 
 10 Allen, Nicolas               Velocity Tra              9.54   4 
 11 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track              9.80   3 
 12 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track             10.05   2 
 13 Garcia, Mark                 Passaic Indi             10.14   2 
 14 Ruiz, Christopher            Velocity Tra             10.31   4 
 15 Twyman, Matthew Colby        Jaguar Track             10.35   2 
 16 Watson, Hunter               Roselle Rams             10.40   1 
 17 Love-Anderson, Matthiaus     Velocity Tra             10.76   4 
 18 Bervard, Ari                 Passaic Indi             10.81   3 
 19 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track             10.82   1 
 20 Conner, Tahir                Roselle Rams             10.91   1 
 21 Shaw, Jaylin                 Supersonics              11.09   1 
 22 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner             11.26   2 
 23 Diaz, Abram                  Passaic Indi             11.38   2 
 24 Contreras, Isaac             Unattached               11.64   3 
 25 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde             11.70   4 
 26 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde             11.71   4 
 27 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra             12.32   3 
 28 High, Anthony                Plainfield T             12.52   2 
 29 Moss, Elijah                 Roselle Rams             13.17   3 
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             1:14.85   6 
  2 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           1:15.67   6 
  3 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            1:16.65   6 
  4 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           1:21.14   6 
  5 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track           1:22.64   5 
  6 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           1:24.21   6 
  7 Twyman, Matthew Colby        Jaguar Track           1:24.56   5 
  8 Davis, Quentin               Jaguar Track           1:24.68   1 
  9 Cooper, Noah                 Morris Count           1:24.97   5 
 10 Palmer, Ronald               Jaguar Track           1:25.65   3 
 11 Allen, Nicolas               Velocity Tra           1:27.36   5 
 12 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres           1:27.46   5 
 13 Walker, Christian            Metro Eagles           1:27.91   1 
 14 Noar, Garth                  Jaguar Track           1:28.70   4 
 15 Garcia, Mark                 Passaic Indi           1:29.41   2 
 16 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub           1:29.47   2 
 17 Hagans, Akai                 Mt Airy Trac           1:30.59   3 
 18 Marable, Elijah              Mt Airy Trac           1:30.68   6 
 19 Watson, Hunter               Roselle Rams           1:34.02   3 
 20 Ingram, Johnathan            Youth All St           1:35.43   1 
 21 Shaw, Jaylin                 Supersonics            1:39.91   4 
 22 Diaz, Abram                  Passaic Indi           1:40.78   2 
 23 Craig, Raffael               Millville Tr           1:42.00   3 
 24 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runner           1:44.04   4 
 25 Contreras, Isaac             Unattached             1:52.76   4 
 26 Walker, Haleem               Willis/Camde           1:53.02   4 
 27 Bervard, Ari                 Passaic Indi           1:54.83   3 
 28 Conner, Tahir                Roselle Rams           1:56.65   1 
 29 Parker, Pierce               Velocity Tra           2:01.18   5 
 30 Bullock, Dasyer              Willis/Camde           2:04.58   4 
 31 Moss, Elijah                 Roselle Rams           2:08.16   3 
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat            2:50.05  
  2 Contreras, Isayah            Unattached             2:50.91  
  3 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           2:52.12  
  4 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T           2:56.00  
  5 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac           2:59.30  
  6 Rimpel, Jacob                Elite Runner           2:59.92  
  7 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track           3:10.56  
  8 Lawson, Kyaire               ruff kutz              3:21.49  
  9 Jefferies, Adam              Metro Eagles           3:25.42  
 10 Hagans, Akai                 Mt Airy Trac           3:28.71  
 11 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track           3:29.37  
 12 Balbuena, Jalen              MySprintClub           3:50.56  
 13 Bedessie, Richard            Supersonics            4:00.73  
 
Event 55  Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haseley, Zackary             Zodiacs Trac           5:44.30  
  2 Samuels, Briscoe             Zodiacs Trac           6:05.60  
  3 Bedessie, Richard            Supersonics            7:48.30  
 
Event 102  Girls 55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T              8.22   5 
  2 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra              8.27   5 
  3 Bey, Eyota                   Mt Airy Trac              8.47   2 
  4 Kelly, Simone                Mt Airy Trac              8.51   1 
  5 Whaley, Joslynn              Mays Landing              8.59   5 
  6 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres              8.76   2 
  7 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J              8.76   4 
  8 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner              8.85   5 
  9 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count              8.88   5 
 10 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers              8.91   4 
 11 King, Desiree                Velocity Tra              8.98   4 
 12 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde              9.06   5 
 13 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac              9.12   5 
 14 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles              9.14   1 
 15 Hairston, Rhythm             Above Xpecta              9.26   3 
 16 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra              9.34   4 
 17 Loyal, Charlotte             Eye Catchers              9.36   4 
 18 Agwuegbo, Chinelo            Eye Catchers              9.37   3 
 19 Brown, Mykala                Plainfield T              9.39   2 
 20 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres              9.48   1 
 21 Itondo, Desiree              Hackensack J              9.49   2 
 22 Chavez, Aleya                Roselle Rams              9.51   2 
 23 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track              9.57   3 
 24 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T              9.59   4 
 25 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams              9.63   4 
 26 Tyrrell, Lauren              Velocity Tra              9.64   3 
 27 Dawes, Madison               Eye Catchers              9.66   4 
 28 Rub, Gina                    MySprintClub              9.81   1 
 29 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T              9.85   2 
 30 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah         Unity Expres              9.95   3 
 31 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T             10.03   3 
 32 Crespo, Sarinna              Passaic Indi             10.07   3 
 33 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres             10.22   1 
 34 Phillips, Mya                Eye Catchers             10.27   3 
 35 Montanez, Mia                Roselle Rams             10.53   2 
 36 Reid, Nila                   Jaguar Track             10.53   1 
 37 Filmore, Tierra              Mt Airy Trac             10.80   2 
 38 Lindsay, Dakarai             Envy TC                  11.84   1 
 
Event 104  Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bey, Eyota                   Mt Airy Trac           1:08.49   9 
  2 Kelly, Simone                Mt Airy Trac           1:11.09   9 
  3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           1:11.85   9 
  4 Sampson, River               Velocity Tra           1:12.20   9 
  5 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           1:12.24   7 
  6 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           1:12.65   8 
  7 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           1:13.46   9 
  8 Billups, Saniah              Plainfield T           1:14.58   8 
  9 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr           1:14.61   7 
 10 Whaley, Joslynn              Mays Landing           1:14.85   7 
 11 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           1:16.55   9 
 12 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           1:17.11   8 
 13 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner           1:17.44   7 
 14 King, Desiree                Velocity Tra           1:17.81   6 
 15 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J           1:18.13   6 
 16 Simon, Bayliss               Morris Count           1:18.64   5 
 17 Wright, Allyson              Velocity Tra           1:21.12   6 
 18 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           1:21.12   7 
 19 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           1:21.29   4 
 20 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           1:22.02   7 
 21 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles           1:22.47   8 
 22 Tyrrell, Lauren              Velocity Tra           1:23.41   6 
 23 Crespo, Sarinna              Passaic Indi           1:23.56   1 
 24 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           1:24.20   6 
 25 Filmore, Tierra              Mt Airy Trac           1:26.19   6 
 26 Brown, Mykala                Plainfield T           1:26.20   2 
 27 Loyal, Charlotte             Eye Catchers           1:26.32   5 
 28 Agwuegbo, Chinelo            Eye Catchers           1:26.67   4 
 29 Gathers, Gabrielle           Unity Expres           1:26.83   5 
 30 Itondo, Desiree              Hackensack J           1:28.12   5 
 31 Clarke, Cherice              Plainfield T           1:28.26   1 
 32 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           1:28.39   5 
 33 Booker, Sarah                Roselle Rams           1:28.55   4 
 34 Abramson, Malaika            Plainfield T           1:29.67   4 
 35 Reid, Nila                   Jaguar Track           1:30.15   1 
 36 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr           1:30.22   4 
 37 Rub, Gina                    MySprintClub           1:32.40   2 
 38 Vaccariello, Olivia          Jaguar Track           1:32.55   4 
 39 Vaccariello, Sophia          Jaguar Track           1:33.83   5 
 40 Samuels, Raine               Zodiacs Trac           1:34.41   8 
 41 Phillips, Mya                Eye Catchers           1:34.74   3 
 42 Frazier, Destinee            Unity Expres           1:35.56   3 
 43 Bampoe-Parry, Leilah         Unity Expres           1:39.01   2 
 44 Dawes, Madison               Eye Catchers           1:44.07   3 
 45 Gabin, Amalia                Haverhill El           1:44.35   3 
 46 Dennison, Cadian             Eye Catchers           1:44.46   3 
 47 L'Oiseau, Lily               Unattached             1:46.85   2 
 48 Chavez, Aleya                Roselle Rams           1:47.31   3 
 
Event 105  Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenai                 Plainfield T           2:45.32  
  2 Onque-Shabazz, Amaia         Plainfield T           2:49.43  
  3 Puryear, Jada Mia            Plainfield T           2:52.69  
  4 Charles, Aniyah              Plainfield T           2:53.61  
  5 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           2:56.82  
  6 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac           3:01.73  
  7 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres           3:06.15  
  8 Young-Bey, Allahja           Elite Runner           3:10.67  
  9 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runner           3:10.80  
 10 Thompson, Ajanae             Elite Runner           3:15.43  
 11 Moore, A'Nyah                Zodiacs Trac           3:17.05  
 12 Reid, Nila                   Jaguar Track           3:25.76  
 13 Vaccariello, Olivia          Jaguar Track           3:51.19  
 14 Taylor, Kalina               Jaguar Track           3:55.55  
 15 Vaccariello, Sophia          Jaguar Track           3:55.94  
 16 Rub, Gina                    MySprintClub           3:57.39  
 
Event 106  Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Tamera            Zodiacs Trac           5:48.50  
  2 Gonzalez, Ashleigh           Zodiacs Trac           6:32.20  
  3 Blakes, Mikayla              Unity Expres           6:33.50  
  4 Moore, A'Nyah                Zodiacs Trac           6:53.00  
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harley, Naomi                Unattached            13:25.38  
 
Event 110  Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Dungey, Selah                Hackensack J           4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Kuylen, Sania                Metro Eagles           3-08.00      1.11m 
  4 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr           3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Ramsay, Niyev                Metro Eagles           3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 112  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harley, Naomi                Unattached               5.83m   19-01.50 
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville Tr             5.65m   18-06.50 
  3 Lindsay, Dakarai             Envy TC                  5.46m   17-11.00 
  4 Jefferies, Abigail           Metro Eagles             5.41m   17-09.00 
  5 Dennison, Cadian             Eye Catchers             4.68m   15-04.25 
  6 Craig, Autumn                Millville Tr             3.99m   13-01.25 
 
Event 152  Boys 55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton Clarke, Allan         Hackensack J              7.93   4 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde              7.97   4 
  3 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil       Unattached                8.16   3 
  4 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics               8.18   3 
  5 Medlin, Mahdi                Roselle Rams              8.27   2 
  6 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track              8.27   2 
  7 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles              8.29   2 
  8 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub              8.36   1 
  9 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles              8.38   1 
 10 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde              8.43   4 
 11 Rodriguez, Angelo            Willis/Camde              8.58   4 
 12 Grace, Leonardo              Jaguar Track              8.62   1 
 13 Banks, Christian             Willis/Camde              8.62   4 
 14 Dsouza, Christopher          Morris Count              8.73   4 
 15 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached                8.75   3 
 16 Maddox, Byron                Jaguar Track              8.90   2 
 17 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra              8.99   3 
 18 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac              9.02   4 
 19 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac              9.17   4 
 20 Manning, Daren               Zodiacs Trac              9.19   1 
 21 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres              9.28   3 
 22 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac              9.31   3 
 23 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles              9.45   2 
 24 Perry, Larry                 Hackensack J              9.53   2 
 25 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac              9.57   3 
 26 Montanez, Pablo              Roselle Rams             10.13   2 
 27 Chin, Damon                  Envy TC                  10.33   3 
 28 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz                12.01   2 
 
Event 154  Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil       Unattached             1:09.36   7 
  2 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           1:09.58   7 
  3 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track           1:10.31   1 
  4 Marable, Irvin               Mt Airy Trac           1:10.89   6 
  5 Phillip, Jayden              Supersonics            1:11.58   4 
  6 Rodriguez, Angelo            Willis/Camde           1:12.25   7 
  7 Palmer, Stokley              Jaguar Track           1:12.70   5 
  8 Fontenette, Prince           Unattached             1:12.74   5 
  9 Williams, Jaden              Metro Eagles           1:13.16   7 
 10 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           1:13.55   6 
 11 Pottinger, Jordan            ruff kutz              1:13.98   6 
 12 Noble, Wesley                Metro Eagles           1:14.39   7 
 13 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres           1:14.61   5 
 14 Dsouza, Christopher          Morris Count           1:15.23   5 
 15 Grace, Leonardo              Jaguar Track           1:15.25   3 
 16 Dawson, Jared                Zodiacs Trac           1:16.99   6 
 17 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner           1:21.03   5 
 18 Kerr, Elliot                 Jaguar Track           1:21.43   4 
 19 Mohan, Ethan                 Velocity Tra           1:22.08   4 
 20 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           1:23.41   6 
 21 Banks, Christian             Willis/Camde           1:25.48   7 
 22 Manning, Daren               Zodiacs Trac           1:25.67   2 
 23 Kolaras, Drayton             Unity Expres           1:26.21   3 
 24 Maddox, Byron                Jaguar Track           1:26.26   4 
 25 Simpson, Brandon             Metro Eagles           1:26.49   3 
 26 Ogunbiyi, Stephen            Zodiacs Trac           1:26.84   4 
 27 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz              1:28.47   1 
 28 Kernan, William              Jaguar Track           1:28.87   4 
 29 Johnson, Micah               Zodiacs Trac           1:29.80   3 
 30 Medlin, Mahdi                Roselle Rams           1:32.59   2 
 31 Mott, Samir                  Jaguar Track           1:32.77   1 
 32 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           1:33.16   3 
 33 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St           1:33.81   2 
 34 Tousett, Richard             Willis/Camde           1:34.59   5 
 35 Alexander, Nicholas          Jaguar Track           1:36.59   3 
 36 Cordner, Brendon             Metro Eagles           1:39.51   2 
 
Event 155  Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marable, Irvin               Mt Airy Trac           2:48.58  
  2 Ojo, Elijah                  Unity Expres           2:49.23  
  3 Palmer, Stokley              Jaguar Track           2:50.42  
  4 Johnson, Jelani              Metro Eagles           2:52.34  
  5 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           2:52.54  
  6 Taylor, Cormac               Jaguar Track           2:53.09  
  7 Shepherd, Claude             MySprintClub           2:53.84  
  8 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           2:56.24  
  9 Pottinger, Jordan            ruff kutz              2:57.65  
 10 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track           2:58.53  
 11 Aguirre, Miguel              Unattached             2:58.66  
 12 Grace, Leonardo              Jaguar Track           2:58.75  
 13 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres           2:59.86  
 14 Vadul, Akshay                Elite Runner           3:00.03  
 15 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El           3:00.81  
 16 Kerr, Elliot                 Jaguar Track           3:09.37  
 17 Perry, Larry                 Hackensack J           3:11.46  
 18 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           3:17.67  
 19 Jackson, Dedrick             Youth All St           3:25.49  
 20 Kernan, William              Jaguar Track           3:27.95  
 21 Alexander, Nicholas          Jaguar Track           3:43.67  
 22 Mott, Samir                  Jaguar Track           4:04.84  
 23 Worrie, Christian            ruff kutz              4:31.65  
 
Event 156  Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittle, Amiri               Hackensack J           5:21.70  
  2 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres           5:45.70  
  3 Olivieri, Marcos             Haverhill El           5:47.20  
  4 Aguirre, Miguel              Unattached             5:51.70  
  5 Arana, Daniel                Unity Expres           6:09.40  
 
Event 160  Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory              Willis/Camde           4-02.00      1.27m 
  2 Pottinger, Jordan            ruff kutz              3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 King, Adrian                 Hackensack J           3-10.00      1.16m 
  4 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Perry, Larry                 Hackensack J           3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Cordner, Brendon             Metro Eagles                NH            
 
Event 162  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres             7.85m   25-09.25 
  2 Shue, Benjamin               Unattached               7.54m   24-09.00 
  3 Chin, Damon                  Envy TC                  6.00m   19-08.25 
  4 Montanez, Pablo              Roselle Rams             5.79m   19-00.00 
  5 Ogunbiyi, Samuel             Zodiacs Trac             4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Event 202  Girls 55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maris             Unattached                7.94   5 
  2 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics               8.13   5 
  3 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track              8.18   1 
  4 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt Airy Trac              8.19   2 
  5 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres              8.26   3 
  6 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres              8.28   3 
  7 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles              8.28   1 
  8 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz                 8.38   3 
  9 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra              8.42   5 
 10 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac              8.49   5 
 11 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                 8.52   2 
 12 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers              8.57   4 
 13 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub              8.61   2 
 14 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J              8.64   5 
 15 Thomas, Aliyah               Plainfield T              8.69   2 
 16 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres              8.70   3 
 17 Holmes, Kyndall              Mt Airy Trac              8.70   4 
 18 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde              8.74   5 
 19 Wooten, Shanell              Above Xpecta              8.87   2 
 20 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J              8.87   5 
 21 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub              9.08   1 
 22 Murphy, Tionne               Jaguar Track              9.13   4 
 23 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J              9.22   4 
 24 Accely, Anayah               ruff kutz                 9.44   3 
 25 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac              9.58   3 
 26 Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac              9.73   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Indi              9.73   4 
 28 Proctor, Mary                Unity Expres              9.91   1 
 29 Nana, Deisi                  Passaic Indi              9.97   2 
 30 Edwards, Kyan                Plainfield T             10.19   1 
 31 Whaley, Kivanna              Mays Landing             10.19   2 
 32 Infante, Viviana             Passaic Indi             10.24   4 
 
Event 204  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           1:03.17  11 
  2 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           1:05.91  11 
  3 Hall, Hope                   Plainfield T           1:06.22  10 
  4 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt Airy Trac           1:06.70  11 
  5 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           1:07.31  11 
  6 Brown, Ka'Mani               Halls Expres           1:07.69  10 
  7 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           1:08.65  10 
  8 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            1:09.44  11 
  9 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           1:09.89   7 
 10 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra           1:09.93  10 
 11 Leach, Shantae               Velocity Tra           1:09.97   9 
 12 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles           1:10.55   3 
 13 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           1:10.61  10 
 14 Holmes, Kyndall              Mt Airy Trac           1:11.12   8 
 15 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           1:11.13   8 
 16 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           1:11.22   7 
 17 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           1:11.68   9 
 18 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub           1:12.97   9 
 19 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz              1:14.40   9 
 20 Ombima, Zania                Mt Airy Trac           1:14.51   8 
 21 Jackson, Milan               Passaic Indi           1:14.68   3 
 22 Infante, Lina                Passaic Indi           1:14.75   2 
 23 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles           1:15.05   3 
 24 Johnson, Moriah              Above Xpecta           1:15.47  11 
 25 Thomas, Aliyah               Plainfield T           1:15.50   4 
 26 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner           1:15.50   8 
 27 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiacs Trac           1:15.79   9 
 28 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers           1:15.97   6 
 29 Calderon, Celeste            Jaguar Track           1:16.66   1 
 30 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz              1:16.89   5 
 31 Richards, Rachel             Envy TC                1:17.61   9 
 32 Jordan, Avery                Unity Expres           1:17.63   4 
 33 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           1:18.00   8 
 34 McKenzie, Lisha              Envy TC                1:18.38   7 
 35 Lane, RahDirah               Mt Airy Trac           1:19.51   7 
 36 Stewart, Lania               Passaic Indi           1:20.16   1 
 37 Somerville, Jordan           MySprintClub           1:21.72   1 
 38 Nicholson, Skie              Hackensack J           1:21.89   6 
 39 Lockwood, Jordan             Hackensack J           1:21.92   7 
 40 Infante, Viviana             Passaic Indi           1:22.61   2 
 41 Nana, Deisi                  Passaic Indi           1:22.74   5 
 42 Duncan, Doris                Above Xpecta           1:23.03  10 
 43 Beasley, Amirah              Eye Catchers           1:23.16   5 
 44 Witherspoon, Teleyah         Hackensack J           1:24.17   6 
 45 Manning, Kyra                Zodiacs Trac           1:24.26   2 
 46 Muir, Antoinette             Passaic Indi           1:25.33   3 
 47 Accely, Anayah               ruff kutz              1:25.61   4 
 48 Proctor, Mary                Unity Expres           1:25.69   4 
 49 Edwards, Kyan                Plainfield T           1:28.10   2 
 50 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers           1:28.87   5 
 51 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Indi           1:29.45   3 
 52 Rivera, Somaya               Willis/Camde           1:29.47   7 
 53 Murphy, Tionne               Jaguar Track           1:31.31   3 
 54 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers           1:39.06   5 
 55 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers           1:55.88   5 
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana                Unattached             2:29.98  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runner           2:31.23  
  3 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres           2:41.37  
  4 Patterson, Ashleigh          Plainfield T           2:42.32  
  5 Brown, Madison               Halls Expres           2:44.28  
  6 Roach, Sydney                Plainfield T           2:46.38  
  7 Williams, Skai               Mt Airy Trac           2:47.33  
  8 Duncan, Doris                Above Xpecta           2:47.33  
  9 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           2:47.78  
 10 Crearer, Jolea               Supersonics            2:47.99  
 11 Brown, Ka'Mani               Halls Expres           2:50.27  
 12 Hall, Hope                   Plainfield T           2:50.85  
 13 Morant, Leena                Jaguar Track           2:51.00  
 14 Jackson, Danielle            Velocity Tra           2:51.84  
 15 Brown, Ja'Nay                Jersey Heat            2:53.10  
 16 Wallace, Jahira              MySprintClub           2:55.29  
 17 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde           2:56.22  
 18 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           2:57.73  
 19 Richards, Rachel             Envy TC                3:02.00  
 20 Gibson, Natalie              Jaguar Track           3:02.29  
 21 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams           3:04.54  
 22 Ombima, Zania                Mt Airy Trac           3:05.01  
 23 Zadroga, Petra               Jaguar Track           3:06.42  
 24 Calderon, Celeste            Jaguar Track           3:07.89  
 25 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Indi           3:09.32  
 26 Lane, RahDirah               Mt Airy Trac           3:20.17  
 
Event 206  Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana                Unattached             5:14.70  
  2 Ojo, Marcia                  Unity Expres           5:34.00  
  3 Keith, Jenna                 Jaguar Track           5:37.30  
  4 Williams, Skai               Mt Airy Trac           5:42.10  
  5 Brown, Madison               Halls Expres           5:45.00  
  6 Lee, Savannah                Jaguar Track           6:10.30  
 
Event 209  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Lisha              Envy TC                   9.63   2 
  2 Edwards, Faith               ruff kutz                 9.92   1 
  3 Johnson, Moriah              Above Xpecta             10.46   2 
  4 Hazel, Leniah                Metro Eagles             11.12   1 
  5 Johnson, Jamila              Metro Eagles             12.17   2 
  6 Boykin, Jesikah              Mt Airy Trac             12.41   2 
  7 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams             12.93   1 
  8 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runner             14.01   2 
 
Event 210  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mt Airy Track Club  'A'                             2:08.18  
     1) Holmes, Kyndall                 2) Lane, RahDirah                 
     3) Williams, Skai                  4) Ombima, Zania                  
  2 Passaic Indians Track Club  'A'                     2:10.23  
     1) Muir, Antoinette                2) Stewart, Lania                 
     3) Infante, Lina                   4) Jackson, Milan                 
 
Event 213  Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Thomas, Aliyah               Plainfield T           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Worrie, Blessing             ruff kutz              3-06.00      1.06m 
  4 Accely, Anayah               ruff kutz              3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 215  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whaley, Kivanna              Mays Landing             7.56m   24-09.75 
  2 Wilson, Bryanna              Unattached               7.39m   24-03.00 
  3 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah         Envy TC                  7.18m   23-06.75 
  4 Reid, Mikayla                Eye Catchers             7.11m   23-04.00 
  5 Eason, Kyra                  Eye Catchers             6.97m   22-10.50 
  6 Murray, Rafayah              Zodiacs Trac             6.61m   21-08.25 
  7 Barfield, Jasmin             Eye Catchers             5.95m   19-06.25 
  8 Epps, Sydney                 Eye Catchers             5.01m   16-05.25 
 
Event 252  Boys 55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count              7.53   3 
  2 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub              7.62   3 
  3 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra              8.24   3 
  4 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra              8.31   3 
  5 Bampoe-Parry, Asare          Unity Expres              8.33   2 
  6 Fearon, Zion                 Marlton Trac              8.39   1 
  7 Warren, John Steven          Aoc Ambler T              8.42   2 
  8 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count              8.48   3 
  9 McKenzie, Trevelle           Metro Eagles              8.48   1 
 10 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres              8.49   2 
 11 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics               8.50   3 
 12 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count              8.52   3 
 13 Chin, Christian              Envy TC                   8.58   1 
 14 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub              8.90   2 
 15 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra              9.04   2 
 16 Dismuke, Rakim               Roselle Rams              9.05   1 
 17 Zayas, John                  Passaic Indi              9.08   1 
 18 Arana, Christopher           Unity Expres              9.11   1 
 19 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles              9.56   2 
 20 Subero, Kenneth              Metro Eagles              9.61   1 
 21 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams              9.93   2 
 22 Burton, Mekhi                Passaic Indi              9.98   2 
 
Event 254  Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Morris Count           1:01.88   6 
  2 Taffe, Adrian                MySprintClub           1:06.86   6 
  3 Websterrutledge, Joseph      Velocity Tra           1:07.34   6 
  4 Hunt, Gabriel                Unity Expres           1:07.49   4 
  5 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           1:09.41   6 
  6 Cooper, Connor               Morris Count           1:10.22   6 
  7 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           1:10.70   6 
  8 Warren, John Steven          Aoc Ambler T           1:10.88   5 
  9 Bilal, Talib                 Jaguar Track           1:11.31   3 
 10 Samuels, Jordan              Velocity Tra           1:11.72   5 
 11 Bampoe-Parry, Asare          Unity Expres           1:11.96   1 
 12 Morrison, Blake              Envy TC                1:13.64   5 
 13 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles           1:14.01   2 
 14 Fearon, Zion                 Marlton Trac           1:14.47   2 
 15 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           1:14.81   4 
 16 Jones, Morgan                Supersonics            1:14.82   4 
 17 Workman, Rawle               Morris Count           1:15.28   5 
 18 Robinson, Keith              Metro Eagles           1:16.25   3 
 19 Osia, Jahid                  Jaguar Track           1:16.91   3 
 20 Sheridan, Taki               Envy TC                1:18.43   5 
 21 Chin, Christian              Envy TC                1:19.06   4 
 22 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           1:19.19   2 
 23 Arana, Christopher           Unity Expres           1:19.69   3 
 24 Welch, Turhan Taj            Jaguar Track           1:20.18   1 
 25 Burton, Mekhi                Passaic Indi           1:21.01   1 
 26 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track           1:23.43   4 
 27 Zayas, John                  Passaic Indi           1:23.51   3 
 28 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           1:24.32   4 
 29 Dismuke, Rakim               Roselle Rams           1:24.42   2 
 30 McKenzie, Kai                Jaguar Track           1:25.88   2 
 31 Pisciotta, Marc              Jaguar Track           1:27.25   2 
 32 Palin, Kevin                 Roselle Rams           1:43.53   3 
 
Event 255  Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Micah                Unattached             2:26.22  
  2 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           2:26.24  
  3 Robinson, Trevon             Metro Eagles           2:36.40  
  4 Crapsey, Peter               Haverhill El           2:37.74  
  5 Ramsey, Wesley               Metro Eagles           2:40.58  
  6 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runner           2:44.04  
  7 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           2:49.52  
  8 Morrison, Blake              Envy TC                2:52.09  
  9 Sheridan, Taki               Envy TC                2:53.22  
 10 Bilal, Talib                 Jaguar Track           2:56.32  
 11 Osia, Jahid                  Jaguar Track           3:08.79  
 12 Rimpel, Jahrel               Elite Runner           3:09.12  
 13 Welch, Turhan Taj            Jaguar Track           3:09.17  
 14 Pisciotta, Marc              Jaguar Track           3:15.16  
 15 Ha, Ryan                     Jaguar Track           3:26.03  
 16 Robinson, Kevin              Metro Eagles           3:27.37  
 17 Somerville, Elijah           MySprintClub           3:31.35  
 18 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           3:33.70  
 19 McKenzie, Kai                Jaguar Track           3:42.18  
 
Event 256  Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles               Unity Expres           4:57.50  
  2 Cooper, Micah                Unattached             5:01.00  
  3 Crapsey, Peter               Haverhill El           5:13.40  
  4 Pottinger, Stephan           Metro Eagles           5:58.40  
  5 Cheema, Marcus               New Jersey S           6:17.70  
  6 Veasey, Christian            Maple Shade            6:21.20  
  7 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           7:11.80  
 
Event 259  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Ottangue             Youth All St             11.20  
 
Event 260  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     2:01.49  
     1) Jennings, Joshua                2) Simmonds, Nathan               
     3) McKenzie, Trevelle              4) Robinson, Trevon               
 
Event 263  Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Joshua             Metro Eagles           4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 King, Walter                 Hackensack J           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Walker, Ottangue             Youth All St           3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 265  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Nathan             Metro Eagles             8.77m   28-09.25 
  2 Shand, Kaseam                Velocity Tra             6.58m   21-07.25 
  3 Subero, Kenneth              Metro Eagles             6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Event 302  Girls 55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wright, Iantha               Metro Eagles              7.62   4 
  2 Warren, Christina            Aoc Ambler T              7.79   4 
  3 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track              7.80   2 
  4 Jones, Madison               Supersonics               7.88   4 
  5 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra              7.95   4 
  6 Kwortnik, Natalie            Aoc Ambler T              8.05   4 
  7 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics               8.06   4 
  8 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra              8.15   3 
  9 Dye, Aja                     Above Xpecta              8.18   2 
 10 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner              8.21   4 
 11 Sheridan, Tae'La             Envy TC                   8.23   2 
 12 Newsome, Sarai               Eye Catchers              8.25   3 
 13 Young, Janiya                Mt Airy Trac              8.41   2 
 14 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra              8.47   3 
 15 Roman, Christina             World Athlet              8.60   2 
 16 Connelly, Jillian            World Athlet              8.68   1 
 17 Parris, Quiana               Unattached                8.83   3 
 18 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres              8.95   3 
 19 Jones, Jazmyne               World Athlet              8.97   2 
 20 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers              9.34   3 
 21 Davis, Kiely                 Jaguar Track              9.35   1 
 22 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres              9.37   2 
 23 Salaam, Aasiyah              Eye Catchers              9.58   2 
 24 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             10.17   3 
 25 Proctor, Ellie               Unity Expres             11.49   3 
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Tatianna           Metro Eagles           1:02.14   6 
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           1:02.57   6 
  3 Kwortnik, Natalie            Aoc Ambler T           1:05.16   6 
  4 Warren, Christina            Aoc Ambler T           1:05.37   5 
  5 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           1:05.77   6 
  6 Mathis, Nariah               Velocity Tra           1:07.18   5 
  7 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           1:07.26   6 
  8 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track           1:07.49   5 
  9 Young, Janiya                Mt Airy Trac           1:08.00   4 
 10 Lopez, Nhaya                 Elite Runner           1:08.31   5 
 11 McEachern, Victoria          ruff kutz              1:09.24   5 
 12 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track           1:11.55   4 
 13 Wright, Zaria                Velocity Tra           1:12.04   4 
 14 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz              1:12.88   1 
 15 Hunt, Isabella               Unity Expres           1:13.15   3 
 16 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track           1:13.89   4 
 17 Armwood, Starrla             Jaguar Track           1:14.22   5 
 18 Orders, Janai                Supersonics            1:14.77   4 
 19 Roman, Christina             World Athlet           1:14.86   2 
 20 Williams, Katherine          Jaguar Track           1:15.30   1 
 21 Connelly, Jillian            World Athlet           1:16.54   2 
 22 Jones, Jazmyne               World Athlet           1:18.01   1 
 23 Newsome, Sarai               Eye Catchers           1:19.73   3 
 24 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics            1:20.77   3 
 25 Bard, Sophie                 Jaguar Track           1:20.86   2 
 26 Davis, Kiely                 Jaguar Track           1:21.24   1 
 27 Beaty, Lily                  Jaguar Track           1:22.23   1 
 28 Blackwell, Chanel            Jaguar Track           1:23.38   3 
 29 Kingsley, Emma               Jaguar Track           1:30.86   2 
 30 Blue, Korri                  Eye Catchers           1:30.98   3 
 31 Salaam, Aasiyah              Eye Catchers           1:32.65   3 
 
Event 305  Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah             Elite Runner           2:33.46  
  2 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           2:39.56  
  3 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runner           2:39.90  
  4 Bethea, Zarria               Jaguar Track           2:41.97  
  5 Evans, Khamil                Supersonics            2:47.03  
  6 Hudson, Kayla                Jaguar Track           2:52.72  
  7 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles           2:57.56  
  8 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz              3:00.06  
  9 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           3:05.03  
 10 Glenn, Leela                 Jaguar Track           3:06.21  
 11 Wright, Zaria                Velocity Tra           3:09.57  
 12 Beaty, Lily                  Jaguar Track           3:14.19  
 13 Howell, Victoria             Supersonics            3:18.14  
 14 Blackwell, Chanel            Jaguar Track           3:18.98  
 15 Williams, Lillian            Jaguar Track           3:20.08  
 16 Bard, Sophie                 Jaguar Track           3:27.30  
 17 Williams, Katherine          Jaguar Track           3:29.95  
 18 Kingsley, Emma               Jaguar Track           3:41.31  
 
Event 306  Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Nyeri                Metro Eagles           5:37.00  
  2 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiacs Trac           5:37.70  
 
Event 309  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina            Aoc Ambler T              9.75   2 
  2 Eargle, Jaelah               Velocity Tra             10.09   2 
  3 Jones, Madison               Supersonics              10.41   2 
  4 McEachern, Victoria          ruff kutz                10.42   1 
  5 Sheridan, Tae'La             Envy TC                  10.48   2 
  6 Pettway, Danielle            Metro Eagles             10.63   2 
  7 Dye, Aja                     Above Xpecta             11.21   1 
  8 Guerre, Kayla                Metro Eagles             11.40   1 
  9 Orders, Janai                Supersonics              13.50   2 
 
Event 311  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles Track & Field  'A'                     1:56.99  
     1) Pettway, Danielle               2) Wright, Iantha                 
     3) Guerre, Kayla                   4) Martinez, Tatianna             
  2 Supersonics  'A'                                    2:01.86  
     1) Orders, Janai                   2) Evans, Khamil                  
     3) Jones, Madison                  4) Howell, Victoria               
 
Event 314  Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McEachern, Victoria          ruff kutz              5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Harrison, Jessica            ruff kutz              4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 318  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Websterrutledge, Pearl       Velocity Tra            11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Sherman, Amiyah              Unity Expres             9.44m   30-11.75 
  3 Anderson, Shaylah            Unity Expres             8.79m   28-10.25 
  4 Proctor, Ellie               Unity Expres             8.32m   27-03.75 
  5 Salaam, Azariah              Eye Catchers             7.60m   24-11.25 
 -- Cheatham, Maya               ruff kutz                   ND            
 
Event 352  Boys 55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaiah               Newark Flame              7.24   3 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count              7.35   3 
  3 McDonald, Joshua             Unity Expres              7.43   2 
  4 Rabuttino, Dakota            Mt Airy Trac              7.47   1 
  5 Dunson, Al-Tariq             New Jersey S              7.48   3 
  6 Lee, Dante'                  Unity Expres              7.50   2 
  7 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra              7.56   2 
  8 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camde              7.61   3 
  9 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres              7.63   3 
 10 Whaley, Isaiah               Mays Landing              7.86   3 
 11 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles              8.01   1 
 12 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles              8.05   2 
 13 Brathwaite, Jeremy           Mt Airy Trac              8.11   2 
 13 Huang, Jeremy                Unity Expres              8.11   2 
 15 Garcia, David                Passaic Indi             11.14   1 
 
Event 354  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Morris Count             54.95   4 
  2 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles             57.19   4 
  3 Jamison, Donte               Willis/Camde             58.58   3 
  4 Whaley, Isaiah               Mays Landing             58.80   4 
  5 Lee, Dante'                  Unity Expres           1:01.98   2 
  6 McDonald, Joshua             Unity Expres           1:02.13   1 
  7 Brathwaite, Jeremy           Mt Airy Trac           1:02.36   3 
  8 Greene, Isaiah               Newark Flame           1:02.52   4 
  9 Rabuttino, Dakota            Mt Airy Trac           1:03.23   3 
 10 Field, Elijah                Unity Expres           1:03.44   2 
 11 Phillip, Raseam              Velocity Tra           1:07.29   3 
 12 Figaro, Christian            Metro Eagles           1:07.60   4 
 13 Kwabi, Jesse                 Jaguar Track           1:07.75   2 
 14 Simmonds, Elijah             Metro Eagles           1:08.10   1 
 15 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres           1:09.45   2 
 16 McCray, Jordan               Envy TC                1:10.75   2 
 17 Annadorai, Siva              Elite Runner           1:11.93   3 
 18 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams           1:17.38   2 
 19 Rowe, Kamau                  Jaguar Track           1:22.27   1 
 20 Scafe, Sydney                Plainfield T           1:22.73   1 
 
Event 355  Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Franklin         Hazleton Spo           2:21.00  
  2 Diaz, Brandon                Unattached             2:23.38  
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre            Metro Eagles           2:25.08  
  4 Wun, Jesse                   World Athlet           2:35.18  
  5 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres           2:40.13  
  6 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track           2:42.66  
  7 Love, Zachary                MySprintClub           2:42.83  
  8 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           2:45.04  
  9 Schloff, Noah                Jaguar Track           2:46.40  
 10 Annadorai, Siva              Elite Runner           2:47.35  
 11 Kwabi, Jesse                 Jaguar Track           3:33.57  
 
Event 356  Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diaz, Brandon                Unattached             4:43.00  
  2 Cunningham, Franklin         Hazleton Spo           4:45.10  
  3 Wun, Jesse                   World Athlet           5:12.00  
  4 Ackerman, Jonathan           Jaguar Track           5:12.70  
  5 Williams, Jesai              Metro Eagles           5:16.30  
  6 Wainwright, Damani           Unity Expres           5:26.60  
  7 Love, Zachary                MySprintClub           5:39.30  
  8 Schloff, Noah                Jaguar Track           5:44.40  
 
Event 359  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene, Isaiah               Newark Flame              8.36  
  2 Dunson, Al-Tariq             New Jersey S              8.49  
  3 Ali, Ibn-furqan              Roselle Rams             12.87  
 
Event 364  Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCray, Jordan               Envy TC                4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 368  Boys Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brandon           Plainfield T            14.97m   49-01.50 
  2 Bradley, Joe                 Unattached              10.58m   34-08.50 
  3 azzaretti, ezekiel           Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25 
  4 Garcia, David                Passaic Indi             6.46m   21-02.50 
  5 Scafe, Sydney                Plainfield T             5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Event 402  Girls 55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornish, Najiya              Above Xpecta              7.31  
  2 Moorer, Tyller               Unattached                7.70  
  3 Whyte, Nyla                  Newark Flame              7.96  
  4 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac              8.11  
  5 Whaley, Keisha               Mays Landing              8.16  
  6 Agwuegbo, Amanda             Eye Catchers              9.18  
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel               Above Xpecta           1:01.43   2 
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz              1:03.79   1 
  3 Woods, Briyana               Above Xpecta           1:04.51   2 
  4 Whaley, Keisha               Mays Landing           1:05.57   2 
  5 Temeng, Akua                 Above Xpecta           1:05.69   2 
  6 Proctor, Grace               Unity Expres           1:05.88   1 
  7 Moorer, Tyller               Unattached             1:07.33   2 
  8 Love, Tyler                  MySprintClub           1:09.70   1 
  9 Jackson, Diamond             Zodiacs Trac           1:09.76   2 
 10 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           1:11.73   1 
 11 Whyte, Nyla                  Newark Flame           1:16.25   1 
 12 Agwuegbo, Amanda             Eye Catchers           1:22.19   1 
 
Event 405  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mobley, Isabel               Above Xpecta           2:26.23  
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz              2:27.20  
  3 Proctor, Grace               Unity Expres           2:34.74  
  4 Love, Tyler                  MySprintClub           2:58.43  
 
Event 406  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Nicole                Maple Shade            7:16.10  
 
Event 410  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whyte, Nyla                  Newark Flame             11.27  
  2 Kelly, Kimaya                Metro Eagles             11.38  
 
Event 412  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Above Xpectations Track Club  'A'                   1:48.81  
     1) Temeng, Akua                    2) Woods, Briyana                 
     3) Mobley, Isabel                  4) Cornish, Najiya                
 
Event 415  Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 ruff kutz              4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Kelly, Kimaya                Metro Eagles           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Epps, Sierra                 Eye Catchers           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 419  Girls Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa               Unattached              13.27m   43-06.50 
 -- Crapsey, Kristen             Haverhill El                ND            
 
Event 452  Boys 55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moorer, Brandon              Unattached                6.77   2 
  2 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac              6.88   2 
  3 Parris, Quamel               Unattached                6.98   2 
  4 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac              6.98   2 
  5 Clark, Skylar                World Athlet              7.13   1 
  6 Jenkins, Christopher         Unity Expres              7.17   1 
  7 Davis, Shawn                 Above Xpecta              7.20   1 
  8 Whaley, Joshua               Mays Landing              8.83   2 
 
Event 454  Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moorer, Brandon              Unattached               52.53   2 
  2 Phillip, Brandon             Supersonics              53.40   2 
  3 Thomas, Keelan               Zodiacs Trac             55.34   2 
  4 Parris, Quamel               Unattached               56.35   2 
  5 Clark, Skylar                World Athlet             56.74   2 
  6 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat              56.87   1 
  7 Jenkins, Christopher         Unity Expres             56.95   1 
  8 Davis, Shawn                 Above Xpecta             57.61   1 
  9 Douglas, Taylor              Zodiacs Trac             59.35   1 
 10 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat            1:04.74   1 
 11 Geye, Jamil                  Envy TC                1:07.39   1 
 
Event 455  Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moses, Chuckie               Jersey Heat            2:15.31  
  2 Phillip, Brandon             Supersonics            2:17.29  
  3 Armstrong, William           Unattached             2:17.39  
  4 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles           2:24.82  
  5 Gabin, Jensey                Haverhill El           2:33.66  
  6 Geye, Jamil                  Envy TC                2:35.91  
 
Event 456  Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabin, Jensey                Haverhill El           5:20.20  
 
Event 460  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roye, Frank                  Metro Eagles             10.47  
 
Event 469  Boys Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Jack                Unattached              12.68m   41-07.25 
  2 Val, Marvin                  Jersey Heat              7.56m   24-09.75 
 
Event 502  Women 17-18 55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics               7.62  
  2 Zaikov, Jordan               Unattached                7.86  
  3 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde              7.95  
 -- Wigfall, Ashley              Zodiacs Trac                DQ  
 
Event 504  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamison, Olivia              Willis/Camde           1:03.23  
  2 Wigfall, Ashley              Zodiacs Trac           1:31.26  
 
Event 505  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics            2:32.84  
  2 Martinez, Angie              Haverhill El           2:35.12  
 
Event 506  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Angie              Haverhill El           5:20.50  
 
Event 510  Women 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Jamina               Supersonics               8.92  
  2 Zaikov, Jordan               Unattached                9.59  
 
Event 519  Women Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached                  ND            
 
Event 552  Men 55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              ruff kutz                 6.83  
  2 Bennett, Casey               World Athlet              7.19  
  3 Coggins, Austin              World Athlet              7.70  
 
Event 554  Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              ruff kutz                54.66   2 
  2 Aman, Michael                Unattached               55.93   2 
  3 Cedano, John                 World Athlet             57.21   1 
  4 Bennett, Casey               World Athlet           1:00.82   2 
  5 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat            1:01.28   1 
  6 Coggins, Austin              World Athlet           1:07.42   2 
 
Event 555  Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamblee, Phillip            Metro Eagles           2:31.11  
 
Event 556  Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas             Willis/Camde           4:21.90  
  2 Chamblee, Phillip            Metro Eagles           5:10.30  
 
Event 560  Men 55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Sidney              ruff kutz                 7.80  
 
Event 565  Men High Jump 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bradham, Devin               Unattached             6-08.00      2.03m 
 
Event 569  Men Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Marcus             Jersey Heat             10.77m   35-04.00