Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2015 05:21 PM
           USATF NJ Indoor Open and Masters Championship - 1/11/2015           
                               Toms River Bubble                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darius, Symone            16 Unattached                         8.14q 
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darius, Symone            16 Unattached              8.14       8.14  
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shepherd, Renee           50 Unattached              8.03       8.02q 
  2 Wilkins, Mary             53 I.T.S.                            10.65q 
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepherd, Renee           50 Unattached              8.02       8.02   1 
  2 Wilkins, Mary             53 I.T.S.                 10.65      10.65   1 
 
Women 70+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat           14.24      13.59q 
 
Women 70+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat           13.59      13.59   1 
 
Women 14-29 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meekins, Micah            16 A Faster U             25.40      27.99  
  2 Forde, Shania             16 Unattached             27.50      29.09  
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Karen            47 Unattached             41.00      37.92   2 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Renee           50 Unattached             26.41      27.45   2 
  2 Robinson, Wanda           52 Unattached             30.00      30.76   2 
  3 Butcher, Patricia         54 the adidas G           37.00      34.84   2 
 
Women 70+ 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat           41.00      59.33  
 
Women 14-29 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meekins, Micah            16 A Faster U             58.00    1:01.56  
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Karen            47 Unattached           1:39.00    1:24.76  
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         54 the adidas G                    1:16.87  
 
Women 70+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat         1:22.00    2:22.27  
 
Women 14-29 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piiru, Chandi             17 Unattached           2:26.00    2:40.35  
  2 Doyle, Nicole             15 Maple Shade          3:00.00    3:24.31  
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne        44 Bella N Moti         2:23.00    2:30.23  
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Karen            47 Unattached           3:31.00    3:14.81  
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butcher, Patricia         54 the adidas G         2:52.00    2:51.27  
 
Women 70+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat         5:24.00    5:30.42  
 
Women 14-29 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salge, Nicole             23 the adidas G         5:00.00    4:57.90  
  2 Douma, Alyssa             27 the adidas G         5:00.00    5:06.10  
  3 Harasts, Cassandra        17 Garmin Runne         5:05.00    5:09.90  
  4 O'Dowd, Kristen           25 Unattached           5:09.00    5:11.30  
 
Women 14-29 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra        17 Garmin Runne        10:50.00   11:20.12  
  2 Beairsto, Shanna          26 Garmin Runne        12:00.00   12:14.86  
  3 Bissell, Elizabeth        27 Garmin Runne        11:30.00   12:34.55  
 
Women 30-34 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan           33 Garmin Runne        10:59.99   11:32.81  
 
Women 35-39 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Nicole         36 Garmin Runne        13:26.00   13:08.59  
 
Women 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Susan           49 CPTC                12:00.00   12:20.46  
 
Women 50-54 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Wanda               51 CPTC                12:50.00   12:28.42  
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        17 New horizon             9.00       9.60q 
 
Women 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        17 New horizon             9.60       9.60  
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Koura             50 I.T.S.                 13.40      10.76q 
  2 Robinson, Wanda           52 Unattached             14.38      12.17q 
  3 Evans, Wanda              50 I.T.S.                            12.87q 
 
Women 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Koura             50 I.T.S.                 10.76      10.76   1 
  2 Robinson, Wanda           52 Unattached             12.17      12.17   1 
  3 Evans, Wanda              50 I.T.S.                 12.87      12.87   1 
 
Women 13&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 14-29 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 30-34 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 35-39 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 40-44 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 45-49 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 50-54 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 55-59 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 60-64 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 65-69 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 70+ 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           4:46.22  
     1) Salge, Nicole 23                2) Lewis, Kelsey 24               
     3) Douma, Alyssa 27                4) Butcher, Patricia 54           
  2 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          4:53.09  
     1) Sarn, Susan                     2) Oleary, Bron                   
     3) Totan, Dianne                   4) DeOliveira, Dianne 44          
  3 Bella N Motion  'B'                                          6:04.72  
     1) Capko, Deb                      2) Mitchell, Sue                  
     3) Patla, Christie                 4) Hall, Jacqui                   
 
Women 13&U 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 14-29 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 30-34 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 35-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 40-44 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 45-49 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 50-54 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 55-59 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 60-64 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 65-69 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 70+ 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garmin Runners  'A'                                         12:02.79  
     1) DeCarlo, Meghan 33              2) Bissell, Elizabeth 27          
     3) Beairsto, Shanna 26             4) Callaghan, Nicole 36           
 
Women 14-29 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frederick, Priscilla      25 Nyac                   1.83m      1.85m  
  2 Lewis, Kelsey             24 the adidas G           1.55m      1.55m  
  3 Livingston, Tia           16 Shore Athlet                      1.50m  
  4 Kleinshmidt, Lucy         14 Unattached             1.37m      1.10m  
 
Women 45-49 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Altimiece         45 Roselle Rams           1.35m      1.25m  
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Wanda              50 I.T.S.                            1.20m  
 
Women 70+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat           0.92m      0.95m  
 
Women 14-29 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Cristina           14 Unattached             2.43m      2.56m  
 
Women 14-29 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beltrez, Dominique        17 New horizon            5.60m      5.53m  
  2 Livingston, Tia           16 Shore Athlet           5.00m      5.01m  
 
Women 35-39 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly           38 Unattached             4.97m      4.65m  
 
Women 70+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat           1.84m      1.83m  
 
Women 50-54 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Koura             50 I.T.S.                 9.20m      8.83m  
 
Women 70+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane             73 Tnt Internat           4.05m      4.49m  
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put 2 KG
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Mary             53 I.T.S.                            9.73m  
  2 McDowell, Maureen         53 Unattached             9.01m      8.53m  
 
Women 14-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Chelsea           25 Unattached          15:30.00   14:55.56  
  2 Endy, Melissa             15 Westfield Ar        16:30.00   16:46.56  
 
Women 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geer, Panseluta           68 Shore Athlet        22:30.00   20:58.52  
 
Men 14-29 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Nolan              27 Greater Phil            6.90       7.27q  2 
  2 Abiona, Tolulope          18 Unattached              6.90       7.66q  1 
 
Men 14-29 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Nolan              27 Greater Phil            7.27       7.27  
  2 Abiona, Tolulope          18 Unattached              7.66       7.66  
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackins, Shea              30 Moore Elite             7.20       7.14q  3 
  2 Bernardo, Matthew         32 Shore Athlet            7.30       7.55q  4 
 
Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ackins, Shea              30 Moore Elite             7.14       7.14   1 
  2 Bernardo, Matthew         32 Shore Athlet            7.55       7.55   1 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Timothy         40 Unattached              7.75       8.15q  3 
 
Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Timothy         40 Unattached              8.15       8.15   1 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson Sr, Lionel        49 Unattached              7.77       7.89q  1 
  2 Watson, Michael           47 Roselle Rams            7.77       7.91q  2 
  3 Grier, Jeffrey            48 Philadelphia            8.50       8.54q  3 
  4 Gallitelli, Robert        48 Pearl Izumi             8.35       8.99q  5 
 -- Donnelly, Mick            45 Philadelphia            8.50        DNF   1 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson Sr, Lionel        49 Unattached              7.89       7.89   1 
  2 Watson, Michael           47 Roselle Rams            7.91       7.91   1 
  3 Grier, Jeffrey            48 Philadelphia            8.54       8.54   1 
  4 Gallitelli, Robert        48 Pearl Izumi             8.99       8.99   1 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quarrie, Clifton          54 I.T.S.                  7.30       7.62q  5 
  2 Luccarelli, Philip        53 Unattached              8.00       8.19q  1 
  3 Miller, Michael           52 Unattached              8.10       8.38q  3 
  4 El-Hameed, Hassan         53 QuickSilver                       10.70q  4 
 
Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quarrie, Clifton          54 I.T.S.                  7.62       7.62   1 
  2 Luccarelli, Philip        53 Unattached              8.19       8.19   1 
  3 Miller, Michael           52 Unattached              8.38       8.38   1 
  4 El-Hameed, Hassan         53 QuickSilver            10.70      10.70   1 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bujalski, Philip          58 Unattached              8.75       8.69q  3 
  2 Chung, Bruce              57 2nd wind                8.56       8.75q  2 
  3 Morrison, Mitch           57 None                    9.00       9.16q  5 
  4 Etzel, Denis              59 Unattached              8.50       9.74q  1 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bujalski, Philip          58 Unattached              8.69       8.69   1 
  2 Chung, Bruce              57 2nd wind                8.75       8.75   1 
  3 Morrison, Mitch           57 None                    9.16       9.16   1 
  4 Etzel, Denis              59 Unattached              9.74       9.74   1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kish, Michael             63 Unattached              8.47       8.31q  5 
  2 Gritz, David              62 Shore Athlet            8.75       8.74q  4 
  3 Maia, Antonio             62 Unattached             10.00       9.79q  3 
  4 Mancini, Dom              60 Unattached              8.50      10.21q  2 
  5 Lacy, Mark                60 Unattached             10.00      10.31q  2 
  6 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           10.80      10.88q  1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kish, Michael             63 Unattached              8.31       8.31   1 
  2 Gritz, David              62 Shore Athlet            8.74       8.74   1 
  3 Maia, Antonio             62 Unattached              9.79       9.79   1 
  4 Mancini, Dom              60 Unattached             10.21      10.21   1 
  5 Lacy, Mark                60 Unattached             10.31      10.31   1 
  6 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           10.88      10.88   1 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indek, William            68 Shore Athlet           10.80      11.27q  1 
 -- Monesmith, Frederick      66 Unattached              9.08        DNF   5 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Indek, William            68 Shore Athlet           11.27      11.27   1 
 
Men 70+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Joseph           70 Unattached              8.49       8.73q  4 
  2 Jones, Richard            71 Unattached              8.00       8.90q  2 
  3 Boykin, John              75 QuickSilver            10.00       9.59q  4 
  4 Weaver, Roosevelt         77 Unattached             20.00      10.92q  2 
  5 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers           23.90      29.53q  3 
 
Men 70+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Joseph           70 Unattached              8.73       8.73   1 
  2 Jones, Richard            71 Unattached              8.90       8.90   1 
  3 Boykin, John              75 QuickSilver             9.59       9.59   1 
  4 Weaver, Roosevelt         77 Unattached             10.92      10.92   1 
  5 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers           29.53      29.53   1 
 
Men 14-29 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Nolan              27 Greater Phil           22.60      23.78   1 
  2 Moore, Lamar              26 Moore Elite            23.18      24.26   1 
  3 Abiona, Tolulope          18 Unattached             22.97      25.68   1 
  4 Beauvais, Jacques         26 Moore Elite            24.50      26.11   2 
 
Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Matthew         32 Shore Athlet           24.50      24.42  
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Timothy         40 Unattached             27.00      27.57   3 
  2 Jasko, David              42 Raritan Vall           28.35      27.94   4 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis, John              49 Greater Phil           24.47      24.81   1 
  2 Jackson Sr, Lionel        49 Unattached             25.83      26.61   2 
  3 Tofel, Kevin              45 Greater Phil           30.00      30.03   5 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quarrie, Clifton          54 I.T.S.                 24.60      25.56   2 
  2 Hughes, Bill              53 North Jersey           27.00      28.21   3 
  3 El-Hameed, Hassan         53 QuickSilver            27.00      29.76   2 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bujalski, Philip          58 Unattached             28.20      28.88   3 
  2 Brzycki, Matt             57 Unattached             30.00      31.41   4 
  3 Castiglioni, Charles      56 Morris Count           32.00      32.83   5 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            60 Unattached             28.00      27.19   3 
  2 Kish, Michael             63 Unattached             29.00      27.68   4 
  3 Gritz, David              62 Shore Athlet           30.50      30.85   5 
  4 Brody, Emmanuel           62 Shore Athlet           30.00      32.96   5 
  5 Zwick, Larry              63 Shore Athlet           32.00      33.57   6 
  6 Maia, Antonio             62 Unattached             35.00      34.01   6 
  7 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           34.95      37.45   6 
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indek, William            68 Shore Athlet           38.00      41.85   7 
 
Men 70+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Richard            71 Unattached             30.00      30.65   4 
  2 Johnson, Joseph           70 Unattached             28.58      30.95   4 
  3 Macdonald, John           78 Shore Athlet           38.00      36.35   6 
  4 Haviland, Frank           80 Shore Athlet           37.00      39.09   6 
  5 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers                    1:47.20   7 
 
Men 14-29 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gladman, Charles          25 Moore Elite            50.40      52.23   1 
  2 Parisen, Mark             24 the adidas G           50.00      52.49   1 
  3 Green, Nolan              27 Greater Phil           50.00      52.54   1 
  4 Persson, Kevin            24 the adidas G           51.00      52.75   1 
  5 Jackson, Flex             24 the adidas G           53.50      52.91   2 
  6 Robinson, Trae'           16 Unattached             51.80      53.20   1 
  7 O'Hearen, Thomas          20 the adidas G           50.01      53.87   1 
  8 Mulcahey, Kevin           23 the adidas G           53.00      53.91   2 
  9 Givens, Mark              25 the adidas G           55.00      54.30   2 
 10 Ramsay, Liam              18 the adidas G           56.00      59.10   3 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elliott II, Wayne         44 Unattached             55.90      58.04   2 
  2 Martinez, Timothy         40 Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.89   4 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Curtis, John              49 Greater Phil           54.78      55.13   2 
  2 Tofel, Kevin              45 Greater Phil         1:10.00    1:09.33   5 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luccarelli, Philip        53 Unattached             59.00    1:04.19   3 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paolazzi, Nick            55 North Jersey         1:03.00    1:02.70   4 
  2 Sales, Joseph             55 Shore Athlet         1:05.00    1:06.22   4 
  3 Pinzino, Thomas           55 Shore Athlet         1:05.00    1:06.98   4 
  4 Brzycki, Matt             57 Unattached           1:06.00    1:07.88   5 
  5 Bujalski, Philip          58 Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.41   5 
  6 Castiglioni, Charles      56 Morris Count         1:09.00    1:11.14   5 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glaspy, Archie            60 Unattached             58.00    1:00.95   3 
  2 Brody, Emmanuel           62 Shore Athlet         1:06.00    1:10.23   5 
  3 Zwick, Larry              63 Shore Athlet         1:14.00    1:14.97   6 
  4 Maia, Antonio             62 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.49   6 
  5 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet         1:18.85    1:31.78   6 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Marc               67 Shore Athlet         1:16.00    1:24.18   6 
 
Men 70+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, John           78 Shore Athlet         1:25.00    1:22.08   6 
  2 Haviland, Frank           80 Shore Athlet         1:30.00    1:26.67   7 
  3 Geer, Eugene              80 Shore Athlet         2:40.00    2:27.13   7 
  4 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers         3:48.70    3:55.92   7 
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo Jr, Robert        38 Garmin Runne         2:05.00    2:09.74  
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark            42 Garmin Runne         2:00.00    2:01.37   1 
  2 Milone, John              42 CPTC                 2:10.00    2:13.80   1 
  3 Chiarello, Joe            42 Unattached           2:32.00    2:31.46   2 
  4 Jasko, David              42 Raritan Vall         2:45.00    2:39.56   2 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fawcett, Scott            47 Garmin Runne         2:20.00    2:25.37   2 
  2 Arloff, Kevin             47 Unattached           2:20.00    2:28.35   2 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kashulines Jr, Peter      51 do run runne         2:11.00    2:11.21  
  2 Zink, William             54 North Jersey         2:11.00    2:13.87  
  3 Dolan III, Patrick        52 Shore Athlet         2:15.00    2:19.00  
  4 Wallack, Matthew          52 Shore Athlet         2:16.00    2:23.81  
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sales, Joseph             55 Shore Athlet         2:24.00    2:30.89   2 
  2 Castiglioni, Charles      56 Morris Count         2:42.00    2:40.21   2 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chiusano, Mark            60 Unattached           2:20.00    2:33.54   1 
  2 Brody, Emmanuel           62 Shore Athlet         2:38.00    2:34.36   2 
  3 Mancini, Dom              60 Unattached                      3:19.20   3 
  4 Allen, Thomas             62 Clifton Road         3:40.00    3:19.68   3 
  5 Frank, Arthur             63 Shore Athlet         3:39.00    3:52.43   3 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Marc               67 Shore Athlet         2:50.00    2:59.83   3 
  2 Haberle, Robert           65 Unattached           3:15.00    3:20.77   3 
  3 Lucuski, Paul             69 Unattached           3:45.00    3:51.58   3 
 
Men 70+ 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haviland, Frank           80 Shore Athlet         3:32.00    3:23.33   3 
  2 Kuhi, John                70 Shore Athlet         3:20.00    3:40.71   3 
  3 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers         7:51.78    8:15.27   3 
 
Men 14-29 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Price, Kyle               26 the adidas G         4:40.00    4:07.90   1 
  2 Francois, Wismith         23 the adidas G         4:20.00    4:30.80   1 
  3 DeGregorio, Ryan          19 the adidas G         4:30.00    4:33.40   1 
  4 Park, Josiah              17 the adidas G         4:40.00    4:35.20   1 
  5 Conway, Brendan           21 Unattached           4:55.00    4:38.60   2 
  6 Tapia-Suarez, Gabriel     15 Unattached           4:51.42    4:49.60   2 
  7 Hiller, Jacob             16 the adidas G         4:40.00    5:00.10   1 
  8 Guznay, Saul              28 Unattached           5:30.00    5:17.80   3 
 
Men 30-34 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bender, Shawn             34 Shore Athlet         5:26.00    5:02.90   3 
  2 Oh, Joon                  31 Garmin Runne         5:28.00    5:09.00   3 
 
Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabahoglu, Atilla         36 the adidas G         4:06.00    4:14.60  
  2 LeBourne, Anselm          35 Usatf NJ             4:15.00    4:19.80  
  3 DeCarlo Jr, Robert        38 Garmin Runne         4:30.00    4:49.70  
 
Men 40-44 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark            42 Garmin Runne         4:10.00    4:20.90   1 
  2 Campbell, Daniel          40 Unattached           5:00.00    4:55.70   2 
  3 Kirkland, Ruscel          40 Garmin Runne         5:15.00    5:07.00   2 
 
Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarno, Francis            46 Ocean Runnin         4:30.00    4:34.70   1 
  2 Harasts, Angelo           47 Garmin Runne         5:15.00    5:13.90   2 
  3 Arloff, Kevin             47 Unattached           5:20.00    5:16.20   2 
 
Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conway, Chris             54 Unattached           6:00.00    6:52.60   3 
 
Men 55-59 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Harold             59 Unattached           5:24.60    5:13.00   2 
  2 Linnell, Scott            58 Shore Athlet         5:25.00    5:21.60   3 
  3 Boyadjis, Anthony         56 Garmin Runne         5:40.00    6:19.00   3 
 
Men 60-64 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plaster, Tony             63 Shore Athlet         5:00.00    5:10.70   2 
  2 Linn, James               62 North Jersey         5:40.00    5:31.30   3 
 
Men 65-69 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucuski, Paul             69 Unattached           7:30.00    7:57.20   3 
 
Men 14-29 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gindi, Elliot             16 Shore Athlet         9:21.00    9:16.67  
  2 Tapia-Suarez, Gabriel     15 Unattached          10:28.35   10:03.37  
  3 Paolazzi, Daniel          18 North Jersey         9:50.00   10:10.73  
  4 New, Sean                 16 Unattached          11:00.00   10:42.76  
 
Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo Jr, Robert        38 Garmin Runne         9:45.00   10:05.24  
 
Men 40-44 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slavinski, Dave           43 Pearl Izumi          9:00.00    9:10.97  
  2 Campbell, Daniel          40 Unattached          10:40.00   10:29.79  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Armando         47 CPTC                10:00.00    9:49.47  
  2 Antczak, Steve            47 Njshorerun          11:00.00   10:51.58  
  3 Harasts, Angelo           47 Garmin Runne        10:55.00   11:01.25  
 
Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Twyman, Doug              53 Shore Athlet        11:00.00   10:56.84   1 
  2 Johnson, Alan             51 Njshorerun          12:00.00   11:18.62   2 
  3 Miller, Randy             53 Unattached          13:00.00   12:02.12   2 
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Thomas             62 Clifton Road        14:00.00   13:56.93   2 
  2 Warren, Peter             64 Central Jers        14:10.00   14:27.82   2 
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nolan Jr., Harold         67 Shore Athlet        11:20.00   11:45.85   2 
  2 Haberle, Robert           65 Unattached          13:15.00   13:20.25   2 
 
Men 70+ 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       70 Unattached          12:45.00   12:52.27   2 
  2 Roedell, Paul             79 Central Jers        19:00.00   18:28.89   2 
 
Men 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Persson, Kevin            24 the adidas G            9.50       9.88q 
 
Men 14-29 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Persson, Kevin            24 the adidas G            9.88       9.88  
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Davis             45 Roselle Rams            8.50       9.56q 
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Davis             45 Roselle Rams            9.56       9.56   1 
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McQuitter, Keith          55 Shore Athlet            9.20       9.63q 
 -- Jeremiah, Lloyd           57 Unattached              9.00        DNF  
 
Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuitter, Keith          55 Shore Athlet            9.63       9.63   1 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           19.85      24.86q 
 
Men 60-64 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           24.86      24.86   1 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Ivan               65 Unattached             10.25      12.86q 
 
Men 65-69 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Ivan               65 Unattached             12.86      12.86   1 
 
Men 13&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 14-29 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 30-34 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 35-39 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 40-44 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 45-49 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 50-54 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 55-59 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 60-64 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 65-69 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 70+ 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 the adidas Garden State Track  'A'                           3:35.69  
     1) Jackson, Flex 24                2) O'Hearen, Thomas 20            
     3) Persson, Kevin 24               4) Price, Kyle 26                 
  2 the adidas Garden State Track  'B'                           3:48.91  
     1) Givens, Mark 25                 2) Mulcahey, Kevin 23             
     3) Ramsay, Liam 18                 4) DeGregorio, Ryan 19            
  3 the adidas Garden State Track  'C'                           4:01.15  
     1) Francois, Wismith 23            2) Park, Josiah 17                
     3) Sabahoglu, Atilla 36            4) Hiller, Jacob 16               
  4 Garmin Runners  'A'                                          4:02.75  
     1) DeCarlo Jr, Robert 38           2) Williams, Mark 42              
     3) Kirkland, Ruscel 40             4) Oh, Joon 31                    
  5 North Jersey Masters Track & F  'A'                          4:16.63  
     1) Hughes, Bill 53                 2) Ricatto, PJ                    
     3) Zink, William 54                4) Paolazzi, Nick 55              
 
Men 13&U 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 14-29 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 30-34 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 35-39 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 40-44 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 45-49 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 50-54 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 55-59 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 60-64 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 65-69 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 70+ 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                    11:24.87  
     1) Pinzino, Thomas 55              2) Twyman, Doug 53                
     3) Linnell, Scott 58               4) Plaster, Tony 63               
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                                    14:10.33  
     1) Kuhi, John 70                   2) Saarmann, John 72              
     3) Edelson, Stan                   4) Nowicki, Przemek               
 
Men 14-29 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frick, Justin             26 Shore Athlet           2.20m      2.10m  
  2 Galya, Jonathan           21 Unattached             2.03m      2.00m  
  3 Smith, Harold             21 Shore Athlet           1.92m      1.80m  
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          42 Shore Athlet           1.75m      1.75m  
  2 Skorupski, Robert         42 do run runne           1.37m      1.60m  
  2 Chiarello, Joe            42 Unattached             1.65m      1.60m  
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Davis             45 Roselle Rams           1.80m      1.65m  
  1 Hawke, Karl               48 Unattached             1.82m      1.65m  
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etzel, Denis              59 Unattached             1.11m      1.20m  
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cestero, Al               60 Shore Athlet           1.00m      1.15m  
  2 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           1.16m      1.10m  
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montieth, David           69 Unattached             1.55m      1.50m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      66 Unattached             1.30m      1.30m  
  3 Black, Ivan               65 Unattached             1.35m      1.25m  
 
Men 70+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kochman, George           74 Shore Athlet           1.10m      0.95m  
 
Men 14-29 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Leeuwen, Craig        27 the adidas G           5.40m      4.90m  
  2 Osbun, Ike                18 Hudson Valle           4.11m      4.10m  
  3 Loveland, Kyle            17 Unattached             3.81m      3.50m  
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matson, Dan               30 Hudson Valle           4.16m      4.10m  
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crouse Jr, Bill           53 Unattached             3.35m      2.90m  
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huff Jr, Carlton          62 Shore Athlet           3.04m      2.86m  
  2 Reese, Robert             64 Unattached             2.13m      1.96m  
 
Men 65-69 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick      66 Unattached             2.00m      2.41m  
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick          62 Unattached             3.70m      4.21m  
  2 Cestero, Al               60 Shore Athlet           4.00m      3.81m  
  3 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           3.73m      3.15m  
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               65 Unattached             4.25m      3.93m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      66 Unattached             3.54m      3.91m  
 
Men 70+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boykin, John              75 QuickSilver            4.00m      3.94m  
  2 Jacobson, Joel            74 Unattached             2.18m      2.38m  
  3 Kochman, George           74 Shore Athlet           2.00m      1.33m  
  4 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers           0.94m      0.64m  
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawke, Karl               48 Unattached            12.70m     12.31m  
 
Men 60-64 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick          62 Unattached             8.70m      9.30m  
  2 Cestero, Al               60 Shore Athlet           8.00m      6.96m  
  3 Friedman, David           64 Shore Athlet           7.21m      6.09m  
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               65 Unattached             9.25m      8.72m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      66 Unattached             7.65m      7.28m  
 
Men 70+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Joel            74 Unattached             4.74m      4.95m  
  2 Kochman, George           74 Shore Athlet           3.70m      3.24m  
  3 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers           2.34m      1.83m  
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put 2 KG
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Matthew           30 Unattached            10.80m     10.93m  
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put 2 KG
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          42 Shore Athlet          12.20m     12.90m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 2 KG
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bischof, Ralph            56 Usatf NJ               9.00m      9.98m  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put 2 KG
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Michael           64 the adidas G          10.00m     10.03m  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put 2 KG
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roll Jr, Charles          68 Shore Athlet          13.00m     12.91m  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick      66 Unattached            11.15m     10.57m  
 
Men 70+ Shot Put 2 KG
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boykin, John              75 QuickSilver           10.00m      9.55m  
  2 Bivona, Patrick           73 Shore Athlet                      6.53m  
  3 Kochman, George           74 Shore Athlet           6.50m      6.27m  
  4 Denman, Elliott           80 Shore Athlet           4.72m      4.76m  
  5 Welsh, Bill               85 Central Jers           4.94m      3.90m  
 
Men 30-34 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luettchau II, Richard     30 Shore Athlet        14:00.00   13:41.68  
 
Men 45-49 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John            49 Shore Athlet        15:30.00   15:26.25  
 
Men 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelius, Timothy          58 Shore Athlet        19:30.00   18:36.48  
 
Men 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quattrocchi, Tom          63 Unattached             17.00   18:07.28  
  2 Blake, Barry              60 Shore Athlet        20:00.00   18:13.95  
  3 Warren, Peter             64 Central Jers        19:00.00   19:32.79  
 
Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salvio, Ronald            66 Freehold Are        20:00.00   20:02.01  
 
Men 70+ 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bivona, Patrick           73 Shore Athlet        20:25.00   20:52.29  
  2 Bergson, Frank            75 Shore Athlet        24:00.00   26:43.89