Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/31/2007 11:57 AM
            USATF NJ & USATF Metropolitan Open & Masters - 3/4/2007            
                              Jersey City Armory                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Race Walk 12PM Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   672 Luettchau, Richard  22 Usatf New Jersey      13:11.55  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Race Walk Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   767 Snochowski, Alliso  16 Usatf New Jersey      16:40.28  
  2   768 Vered, Dana         18 Usatf New Jersey      17:19.50  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   717 Soucheck, John      41 Usatf New Jersey      14:18.01  
  2   787 Vayo, Bill          42 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac      15:53.60  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   721 Talcott, David      46 Usatf New Jersey      15:27.61  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   739 Kantz, Marcus       60 Usatf New Jersey      18:36.45  
  2   648 Hartman, Thomas     64 Usatf New Jersey      21:02.62  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   631 Eisner, Manny       66 Usatf New Jersey      18:34.63  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   668 La Bruno, Joseph    75 Usatf New Jersey      22:13.21  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   640 Geer, Panseluta     60 Usatf New Jersey      18:08.39  
 
Event 5  60 Meter Hurdles 42INCH Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   778 Fekete, Joseph      19 Usatf New Jersey          8.49  
  2   601 Alexander, Spanish  21 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         10.32  
 
Event 6  60 Meter Hurdles 30 INCH Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   708 Robinson, Shadeen   18 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         10.13  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Hurdles 30 INCH Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   792 Lapp, Rick          57 Usatf New Jersey         10.21  
  2   799 Black, Ivan         58 Usatf-Metropolit         11.71  
  3   638 Friedman, David     56 Usatf New Jersey         18.99  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Hurdles 30 INCH Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   726 Trout, Leon         72 Usatf New Jersey         13.04  
 
Event 9  60 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   728 Turner, Rashine     20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.01   3 
  2   812 Williams, Kim       20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.07   2 
  3   645 Guischard, Keiron   25 Usatf New Jersey          7.16   1 
  4   725 Thomas, Nevin       19 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.19   3 
  5   777 Lovett, Toddjahiel  19 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.28   2 
  6   635 Faulcon, Terrell    16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.35   3 
  7   763 Matlock, Justin     19 Usatf New Jersey          7.36   1 
  8   686 Mothersill, Holnes  23 Usatf-Metropolit          7.37   2 
  9   817 Northe, Leonard     17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.42   2 
 10   685 Morgan, Tyree       20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.51   3 
 11   773 Smith, Walt         24 Usatf-Metropolit          7.53   1 
 12   816 Cummings, Lloyd     17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.58   1 
 13   679 McCollin, Justin    15 Usatf-Metropolit          7.66   1 
 14   820 Phillip, Isaiah     16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.73   2 
 15   690 Nicholson, Rodney   22 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.92   3 
 
Event 10  60 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   722 Taylor, Dacia       24 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.86  
  2   723 Taylor, Tamika      17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.00  
  3   769 Fields, Ayanna      14 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.28  
  4   671 Lloyd, Tanaya       16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.29  
  5   774 Melville, Cymba     15 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.41  
  6   779 Murdock, Jasmine    18 Unattached                8.73  
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   716 Sobers, Bruce       29 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.63  
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   770 Fields, Clinton     35 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.77   1 
  2   669 Lawson, Ordaine     32 Usatf-Metropolit          7.88   1 
  3   823 Nathe, Leonard      37 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.60   5 
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   711 Samuels, Everad     48 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.35   2 
  2   760 Butler, Louell      47 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.37   2 
  3   811 Davis, Keith        43 Usatf New Jersey          7.48   1 
  4   785 Evans, Rick         47 Usatf New Jersey          7.94   2 
  5   678 Mannon, Bruce       42 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.13   2 
  6   741 O'Brien, John       46 Usatf New Jersey          8.17   4 
  7   701 Placentra, Dan      45 Usatf New Jersey          8.64   2 
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   783 McBride, Gregory    52 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.91   4 
  2   602 Allie, Charles      59 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.01   3 
  3   643 Gravesande, Ronvil  56 Usatf New Jersey          8.14   3 
  4   810 Smth, Kenrick       57 Usatf-Metropolit          8.22   3 
  5   606 Artale, Alfonse     53 Usatf New Jersey          8.41   4 
  6   644 Gritz, David        54 Usatf New Jersey          8.50   4 
  7   737 Zwick, Larry        55 Usatf New Jersey          8.87   3 
  8   738 Zwick, Steven       57 Usatf New Jersey          9.57   3 
  9   638 Friedman, David     56 Usatf New Jersey         10.17   4 
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   659 Jones, Richard      64 Usatf-Metropolit          8.43   5 
  2   780 Henry, Paul         62 Usatf New Jersey          8.79   5 
  3   771 Weaver, Roosevelt   69 Usatf New Jersey          9.10   5 
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   789 Colbert, Larry      70 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.88   5 
  2   619 Camp, Dick          70 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          9.01   5 
  3   720 Talbott, Thomas     74 Usatf-Metropolit         10.36   6 
  4   726 Trout, Leon         72 Usatf New Jersey         10.44   6 
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   677 Manno, Jim          86 Usatf New Jersey         11.51   6 
 
Event 12  60 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   729 Van Eeuwen, Jane    65 Usatf New Jersey         15.28  
 
Event 14  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   655 Jackson, Jannah      8 Usatf-Metropolit          9.65  
  2   719 Stewart, Xiamara     8 Usatf-Metropolit         10.71  
  3   744 McAbee, Monique      8 Usatf New Jersey         11.37  
 
Event 14  60 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   657 Johnson, Jasmyne    10 Usatf-Metropolit          9.23  
  2   662 Jordan, Nzinga       9 Usatf-Metropolit          9.51  
  3   734 Wise, Kyya           9 Usatf-Metropolit         10.75  
 
Event 15  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   839 Cruickshank, Aron    6 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         10.65  
 
Event 15  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   837 Duncan, Devonte'     8 Usatf-Metropolit         11.26  
 
Event 15  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   747 Buie, Larron         9 Usatf New Jersey         10.84  
  2   749 Buie, Deshawn        9 Usatf New Jersey         10.86  
 
Event 15  60 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   750 Midleton, Dayvon    11 Usatf New Jersey         10.39  
 
Event 16  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   621 Christian, Chalice  10 Usatf-Metropolit          9.46  
  2   688 Nekhet, Saut        10 Usatf-Metropolit         10.10  
  3   706 Ridley, Courtney    10 Usatf-Metropolit         10.25  
  4   801 McCollin, Jennier   10 Usatf New Jersey         10.26  
 
Event 16  60 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   804 Marcus, Jallissa    11 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          8.82  
  2   661 Jones, Yazmin       11 Usatf-Metropolit          9.30  
  3   650 Hinds, Paige        11 Usatf-Metropolit          9.68  
 
Event 17  60 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   742 Hobbs, Marcus       14 Usatf New Jersey          7.97  
  2   743 Johnson, Maurice    13 Usatf New Jersey          8.16  
  3   748 Williams, Zikim     13 Usatf New Jersey          8.25  
 
Event 18  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   775 Pugh, Kenisha       11 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          9.08   2 
  2   754 Drake, Shanae       12 Usatf-Metropolit         10.01   1 
 
Event 18  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   665 Knight, Elissa      13 Usatf New Jersey          8.91   1 
  2   713 Sheares, Seleah     13 Usatf-Metropolit          8.99   1 
  3   732 Williams, Crystal   13 Usatf-Metropolit          9.13   2 
  4   752 Cole, Shaquilla     13 Usatf-Metropolit          9.28   1 
  5   751 Middleton, Javonna  13 Usatf New Jersey          9.36   1 
  6   764 Bowen, Sade         13 Usatf-Metropolit         11.62   2 
 
Event 18  60 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   807 Mbamalu, Chigozie   15 Usatf-Metropolit          8.92   2 
 
Event 19  400 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   637 Findlay, Adrian     24 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         50.36   1 
  2   796 Jones-Burden, Paul  17 Usatf New Jersey         50.50   1 
  3   612 Bradford, Cyril     19 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         51.58   1 
  4   776 Coerbell, Tyri      20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         51.64   1 
  5   777 Lovett, Toddjahiel  19 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         51.85   1 
  6   841 Dunn, Dale          20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         53.31   3 
  7   806 Testa, Jesse        15 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         54.01   2 
  8   718 Spencer, Keshroy    20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         54.60   2 
  9   759 Pedro, Freire       20 Usatf New Jersey         54.62   1 
 10   686 Mothersill, Holnes  23 Usatf-Metropolit         55.61   2 
 11   622 Clark, Dwayne       23 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         57.33   3 
 12   802 Dilip, Kumar        25 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         59.70   2 
 
Event 20  400 Meter Dash Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   696 Phillips, Deon      19 Usatf-Metropolit       1:00.33   1 
  2   830 Nwoca, Noye         29 Usatf-Metropolit       1:01.54   1 
  3   761 Jones, Dasia        15 Usatf-Metropolit       1:01.65   1 
  4   705 Richardson, Nyree   19 Usatf-Metropolit       1:01.88   1 
  5   697 Pierre, Kassandra   19 Usatf-Metropolit       1:03.10   1 
  6   779 Murdock, Jasmine    18 Unattached             1:04.05   2 
  7   671 Lloyd, Tanaya       16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       1:04.07   1 
  8   613 Briscoe, Dashauna   17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       1:05.30   2 
  9   614 Brown, Daniele      21 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       1:07.52   2 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   811 Davis, Keith        43 Usatf New Jersey         54.25  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   818 Parker, Raymond     45 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         56.51   2 
  2   790 Johnson, Daryl      45 Usatf New Jersey         59.96   2 
  3   786 Smallwod, Michael   46 Usatf New Jersey       1:04.75   2 
  4   620 Castiglioni, Charl  48 Usatf New Jersey       1:05.78   2 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   660 Jones, Thomas       53 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         56.48   3 
  2   794 Moton, James        52 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         56.70   3 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   602 Allie, Charles      59 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         56.14   4 
  2   798 Blake, Carroll      56 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         58.49   4 
  3   737 Zwick, Larry        55 Usatf New Jersey       1:03.37   4 
  4   638 Friedman, David     56 Usatf New Jersey       1:19.75   4 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   795 Pierce, Roger       62 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       1:01.52   5 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   715 Siegfried, David    65 Usatf New Jersey       1:15.34   5 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   789 Colbert, Larry      70 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       1:07.42   5 
  2   674 MacDonald, John     70 Usatf New Jersey       1:10.63   5 
  3   720 Talbott, Thomas     74 Usatf-Metropolit       1:40.76   1 
  4   781 Geer, Eugene        73 Usatf New Jersey       1:48.14   5 
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   668 La Bruno, Joseph    75 Usatf New Jersey       1:41.16   5 
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   815 Glassman, Wendi     51 Usatf New Jersey       1:19.66  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   730 Warren, Sharon      56 Usatf-Metropolit       1:12.03  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   729 Van Eeuwen, Jane    65 Usatf New Jersey       2:09.64  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   639 Garton, John        26 Usatf New Jersey       4:23.17  
  2   617 Burno, Anthony      17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       4:42.07  
  3   658 Johnson, Kyle       17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       4:44.52  
  4   673 Lukews, Bruce       16 Usatf New Jersey       4:51.21  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   611 Boyle, Sean         34 Usatf New Jersey       4:20.96  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   646 Harasts, Angelo     39 Usatf New Jersey       4:49.46  
  2   782 Gonzalez, Peter     37 Usatf New Jersey       6:15.39  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   822 Pearlberg, Gerard   43 Usatf New Jersey       4:25.69  
  2   629 Dolan, Patrick      44 Usatf New Jersey       4:30.37  
  3   684 Metz, Tom           41 Usatf New Jersey       4:32.30  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   736 Zink, William       46 Usatf New Jersey       4:33.17  
  2   700 Pinzino, Tom        47 Usatf New Jersey       4:36.77  
  3   605 Andrews, Bob        48 Usatf New Jersey       4:45.85  
  4   625 D'Ambrosio, Paul    48 Usatf New Jersey       6:15.03  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   618 Burno, Joe          53 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       4:42.18  
  2   848 Williams, David     50 Usatf New Jersey       5:07.17  
  3   699 Pierret, Kirk       54 Usatf New Jersey       5:11.42  
  4   616 Brubaker, James     51 Usatf New Jersey       5:50.35  
  5   835 Allen, Thomas       54 Usatf New Jersey       5:59.76  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   856 Brown, Doughlas     61 Usatf New Jersey       5:47.58  
  2   791 William, Ash        64 Usatf New Jersey       6:10.35  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   624 Cosgrove, Pat       66 Usatf New Jersey       6:11.69  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   668 La Bruno, Joseph    75 Usatf New Jersey       7:41.70  
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   609 Benson, William     87 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac      10:13.80  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   603 Altieri, Bria       15 Usatf New Jersey       5:23.62  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   607 Badger, Sonya       39 Usatf-Metropolit       5:18.19  
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   707 Rivera, Johnathon    8 Usatf New Jersey       5:54.65  
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   762 Smalla, Donovan     10 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       5:33.84  
  2   846 Abrew, Sersio       10 Usatf New Jersey       6:03.48  
  3   845 Alves, Dylan        10 Usatf New Jersey       6:37.05  
 
Event 35  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   689 Newcomb, Kieran     13 Usatf-Metropolit       4:51.25  
  2   636 Figuero, Jacob      13 Usatf-Metropolit       6:04.62  
  3   843 Baptista, Brandon   13 Usatf New Jersey       6:05.48  
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   847 Baptista, Sarah      7 Usatf New Jersey       6:31.17  
  2   649 Hawkins, Kaig        8 Usatf-Metropolit       6:44.98  
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   633 Ethridge, Kharyn    10 Usatf-Metropolit       5:42.16  
  2   831 Kahli, Juliet        9 Usatf New Jersey       5:56.28  
  3   844 Mirassol, Ines      10 Usatf New Jersey       6:30.88  
 
Event 36  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   842 Simoes, Ines        13 Usatf New Jersey       5:12.24  
  2   626 Dasilva, Shanique   13 Usatf-Metropolit       5:14.23  
  3   829 Nalspka, Nora       13 Usatf New Jersey       5:41.43  
  4   832 Kahli, Elijah       13 Usatf New Jersey       5:54.65  
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   687 Mullins, Arnold     21 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         22.82   1 
  2   797 Jendins, Russell    15 Usatf New Jersey         23.01   1 
  3   728 Turner, Rashine     20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         23.28   4 
  4   773 Smith, Walt         24 Usatf-Metropolit         23.50   1 
  5   635 Faulcon, Terrell    16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         23.57   2 
  6   727 Tuck, Rob           16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         23.75   3 
  7   642 Gibson, Paul        20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         23.86   4 
  8   702 Plummer, Akim       17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         24.04   3 
  9   686 Mothersill, Holnes  23 Usatf-Metropolit         24.14   2 
 10   796 Jones-Burden, Paul  17 Usatf New Jersey         24.39   2 
 11   685 Morgan, Tyree       20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         24.81   3 
 12   806 Testa, Jesse        15 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         24.85   4 
 13   759 Pedro, Freire       20 Usatf New Jersey         24.93   3 
 14   615 Brown, Ray          18 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         24.99   2 
 15   718 Spencer, Keshroy    20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         25.50   3 
 16   679 McCollin, Justin    15 Usatf-Metropolit         25.61   4 
 17   690 Nicholson, Rodney   22 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         25.70   4 
 18   814 Robinson, Simon     13 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         28.17   2 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash Open Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   769 Fields, Ayanna      14 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         28.29   3 
 
Event 38  200 Meter Dash Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   681 McDonald, Jessona   19 Usatf-Metropolit         25.67   1 
  2   722 Taylor, Dacia       24 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         26.26   2 
  3   733 Wilson, April       19 Usatf-Metropolit         26.67   1 
  4   671 Lloyd, Tanaya       16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         26.78   1 
  5   761 Jones, Dasia        15 Usatf-Metropolit         27.07   3 
  6   704 Randall, Khadija    19 Usatf-Metropolit         27.65   2 
  7   693 Paul, Asha          19 Usatf-Metropolit         27.88   2 
  8   723 Taylor, Tamika      17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         28.30   2 
  9   613 Briscoe, Dashauna   17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         28.36   1 
 10   774 Melville, Cymba     15 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         28.75   3 
 11   708 Robinson, Shadeen   18 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         28.83   3 
 12   900 Gayle, Kyle         15 Usatf-Metropolit         29.31   3 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   716 Sobers, Bruce       29 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         25.10  
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   669 Lawson, Ordaine     32 Usatf-Metropolit         26.51  
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   855 Lindsay, Howard     43 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         24.20   1 
  2   811 Davis, Keith        43 Usatf New Jersey         24.41   1 
  3   827 Aurelien, Clinton   41 Usatf-Metropolit         24.97   1 
  4   678 Mannon, Bruce       42 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         27.51   2 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   620 Castiglioni, Charl  48 Usatf New Jersey         29.95   2 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   660 Jones, Thomas       53 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         25.46   2 
  2   783 McBride, Gregory    52 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         26.28   2 
  3   644 Gritz, David        54 Usatf New Jersey         29.57   3 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   737 Zwick, Larry        55 Usatf New Jersey         28.78   3 
  2   643 Gravesande, Ronvil  56 Usatf New Jersey         29.26   4 
  3   638 Friedman, David     56 Usatf New Jersey         32.47   3 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   715 Siegfried, David    65 Usatf New Jersey         33.84   3 
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   619 Camp, Dick          70 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         30.47   4 
  2   674 MacDonald, John     70 Usatf New Jersey         31.88   3 
  3   720 Talbott, Thomas     74 Usatf-Metropolit         37.70   4 
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   805 Best, Dawn          43 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         33.83  
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   730 Warren, Sharon      56 Usatf-Metropolit         29.78  
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   655 Jackson, Jannah      8 Usatf-Metropolit         33.40  
  2   719 Stewart, Xiamara     8 Usatf-Metropolit         36.47  
  3   744 McAbee, Monique      8 Usatf New Jersey         39.55  
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   621 Christian, Chalice  10 Usatf-Metropolit         30.76   2 
  2   657 Johnson, Jasmyne    10 Usatf-Metropolit         32.78   1 
  3   662 Jordan, Nzinga       9 Usatf-Metropolit         33.43   1 
  4   633 Ethridge, Kharyn    10 Usatf-Metropolit         34.27   2 
  5   688 Nekhet, Saut        10 Usatf-Metropolit         34.76   2 
  6   706 Ridley, Courtney    10 Usatf-Metropolit         35.43   2 
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   661 Jones, Yazmin       11 Usatf-Metropolit         31.71   2 
  2   650 Hinds, Paige        11 Usatf-Metropolit         36.36   2 
 
Event 42  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   840 Cruickshank, Lorai  13 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         29.15   3 
  2   665 Knight, Elissa      13 Usatf New Jersey         29.29   3 
  3   626 Dasilva, Shanique   13 Usatf-Metropolit         29.64   3 
  4   713 Sheares, Seleah     13 Usatf-Metropolit         30.12   3 
  5   732 Williams, Crystal   13 Usatf-Metropolit         30.18   3 
  6   751 Middleton, Javonna  13 Usatf New Jersey         32.61   3 
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   839 Cruickshank, Aron    6 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         37.62  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   837 Duncan, Devonte'     8 Usatf-Metropolit         44.57  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   749 Buie, Deshawn        9 Usatf New Jersey         38.90  
  2   747 Buie, Larron         9 Usatf New Jersey         41.23  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   838 Bekoe, Shaqville    12 Usatf-Metropolit         27.81  
  2   750 Midleton, Dayvon    11 Usatf New Jersey         34.05  
 
Event 45  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   742 Hobbs, Marcus       14 Usatf New Jersey         26.45   2 
  2   743 Johnson, Maurice    13 Usatf New Jersey         27.64   2 
  3   748 Williams, Zikim     13 Usatf New Jersey         27.67   2 
 
Event 46  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   840 Cruickshank, Lorai  13 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         29.15  
  2   665 Knight, Elissa      13 Usatf New Jersey         29.29  
  3   626 Dasilva, Shanique   13 Usatf-Metropolit         29.64  
  4   713 Sheares, Seleah     13 Usatf-Metropolit         30.12  
  5   732 Williams, Crystal   13 Usatf-Metropolit         30.18  
 
Event 47  3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   627 DeSantis, Nick      22 Usatf New Jersey       9:13.38  
  2   772 Roppin, M           17 Usatf-Metropolit       9:48.69  
  3   601 Alexander, Spanish  21 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac      10:45.45  
  4   836 Rooks, Delvavoven   15 Unattached            10:46.51  
 
Event 47  3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   646 Harasts, Angelo     39 Usatf New Jersey      10:29.45  
  2   782 Gonzalez, Peter     37 Usatf New Jersey      12:29.58  
 
Event 47  3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   683 Mellea, Mark        44 Usatf New Jersey      10:12.93  
  2   854 Benjamin, Jeff      42 Usatf New Jersey      10:31.81  
  3   833 Kahli, Asim         41 Usatf New Jersey      11:58.36  
 
Event 47  3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   625 D'Ambrosio, Paul    48 Usatf New Jersey      13:07.16  
 
Event 47  3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   703 Pointer, Maurice    51 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac      10:05.19  
  2   610 Blake, Barry        52 Usatf New Jersey      12:04.93  
 
Event 47  3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   856 Brown, Doughlas     61 Usatf New Jersey      12:38.39  
 
Event 47  3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   624 Cosgrove, Pat       66 Usatf New Jersey      13:28.29  
 
Event 51  800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   841 Dunn, Dale          20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:02.18  
  2   776 Coerbell, Tyri      20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:03.61  
  3   710 Roth, Andy          24 Usatf New Jersey       2:05.34  
  4   604 Anderson, Roger     21 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:06.41  
  5   652 Horsey, Jarrod      17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:09.05  
  6   850 Nearman, Steve      47 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:09.17  
  7   658 Johnson, Kyle       17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:19.14  
  8   617 Burno, Anthony      17 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:24.60  
 
Event 52  800 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   852 Agoston, Louise     27 Usatf New Jersey       2:31.58  
  2   603 Altieri, Bria       15 Usatf New Jersey       2:40.11  
  3   813 Deterville, Nyeima  16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:43.99  
  4   779 Murdock, Jasmine    18 Unattached             2:50.34  
  5   851 Snyder, Susan       45 Usatf-Metropolit       2:51.38  
  6   815 Glassman, Wendi     51 Usatf New Jersey       3:00.51  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   853 Camhi, Barry        32 Usatf New Jersey       2:16.69  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   629 Dolan, Patrick      44 Usatf New Jersey       2:08.99  
  2   811 Davis, Keith        43 Usatf New Jersey       2:27.20  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   700 Pinzino, Tom        47 Usatf New Jersey       2:16.55  
  2   901 Paolazzi, Nick      47 Usatf New Jersey       2:17.53  
  3   757 Smith, Rick         49 Usatf New Jersey       2:19.12  
  4   620 Castiglioni, Charl  48 Usatf New Jersey       2:43.18  
  5   625 D'Ambrosio, Paul    48 Usatf New Jersey       3:18.18  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   618 Burno, Joe          53 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:17.87  
  2   849 Bogert, Dough       50 Usatf New Jersey       2:33.27  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   825 Saarmann, John      64 Usatf New Jersey       2:54.25  
  2   667 Kuhi, John          62 Usatf New Jersey       2:54.51  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   641 Gerridge, Dave      67 Usatf New Jersey       2:55.98  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   707 Rivera, Johnathon    8 Usatf New Jersey       3:00.42  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   698 Pierre, Kyle        10 Usatf-Metropolit       2:50.18  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   838 Bekoe, Shaqville    12 Usatf-Metropolit       2:57.45  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   689 Newcomb, Kieran     13 Usatf-Metropolit       2:20.37  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   734 Wise, Kyya           9 Usatf-Metropolit       3:30.58  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   756 Diarra, Sally       12 Usatf New Jersey       2:33.63  
  2   775 Pugh, Kenisha       11 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       2:46.75  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   840 Cruickshank, Lorai  13 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac       3:14.92  
 
Event 66  4x400 Meter Relay Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                     3:25.93  
  2 Unattached  'B'                                     3:32.67  
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:39.21  
  4 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac  'A'                               3:58.41  
  5 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac  'B'                               4:33.18  
 
Event 70  Shot Put 3K Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   729 Van Eeuwen, Jane    65 Usatf New Jersey         4.68m   15-04.25 
 
Event 71  Shot Put 4K Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   793 Eucklund, Deborah   47 Usatf-Metropolit         5.79m   19-00.00 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 6 K Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   735 Wright, Robert      40 Usatf-Metropolit        11.12m   36-05.75 
  2   758 Ciripompa, Glen     44 Usatf New Jersey         8.57m   28-01.50 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 6 K Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   746 Biagioni, R.V       47 Usatf New Jersey         9.85m   32-03.75 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 6 K Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   682 McKeen, Jay         52 Usatf New Jersey        14.28m   46-10.25 
  2   809 Hansen, Dennis      53 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac        12.48m   40-11.50 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 6 K Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   663 Kalnas, Michael     56 Usatf New Jersey        10.56m   34-07.75 
  2   630 Dunphy, Rich        59 Usatf-Metropolit         9.03m   29-07.50 
  3   638 Friedman, David     56 Usatf New Jersey         6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 6 K Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   709 Roll, Charles       60 Usatf New Jersey        15.31m   50-02.75 
  2   634 Falzarano, Peter    64 Usatf New Jersey        10.94m   35-10.75 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 6 K Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   740 Sullivan, Jerry     66 Usatf New Jersey         8.02m   26-03.75 
  2   664 King, Robert        65 Usatf New Jersey         6.93m   22-09.00 
 
Event 81  Shot Put 6 K Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   608 Barker, William     74 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         9.88m   32-05.00 
 
Event 82  Shot Put 16 LBS Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   682 McKeen, Jay         52 Usatf New Jersey        12.14m   39-10.00 
 
Event 86  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   804 Marcus, Jallissa    11 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Event 90  High Jump Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   808 Saunders, Eliza     16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         1.21m    3-11.50 
 
Event 91  High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   735 Wright, Robert      40 Usatf-Metropolit         1.38m    4-06.25 
  2   758 Ciripompa, Glen     44 Usatf New Jersey         1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Event 91  High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   766 Cestero, AL         52 Usatf New Jersey         1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Event 91  High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   792 Lapp, Rick          57 Usatf New Jersey         1.43m    4-08.25 
  2   799 Black, Ivan         58 Usatf-Metropolit         1.38m    4-06.25 
  3   638 Friedman, David     56 Usatf New Jersey         1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Event 91  High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   740 Sullivan, Jerry     66 Usatf New Jersey         1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Event 91  High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   726 Trout, Leon         72 Usatf New Jersey         1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 92  High Jump Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   805 Best, Dawn          43 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 92  High Jump Masters Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   729 Van Eeuwen, Jane    65 Usatf New Jersey         0.83m    2-08.75 
 
Event 94  60 Meter Hurdles 36INH Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   766 Cestero, AL         52 Usatf New Jersey          9.96  
 
Event 95  60 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   812 Williams, Kim       20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          6.97  
  2   728 Turner, Rashine     20 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.00  
  3   725 Thomas, Nevin       19 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.09  
  4   645 Guischard, Keiron   25 Usatf New Jersey          7.15  
  5   777 Lovett, Toddjahiel  19 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.28  
  6   763 Matlock, Justin     19 Usatf New Jersey          7.30  
  6   635 Faulcon, Terrell    16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac          7.30  
  8   686 Mothersill, Holnes  23 Usatf-Metropolit          7.31  
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   647 Harasts, Cassandra   9 Usatf New Jersey         36.42  
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   755 Sterrett, Jhanee    12 Usatf-Metropolit         29.17   2 
  2   765 Barnes, Francia     12 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         29.80   2 
  3   694 Paul, Shani         11 Usatf-Metropolit         30.19   1 
  4   775 Pugh, Kenisha       11 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         30.25   1 
  5   753 Katcham, Krystal    12 Usatf-Metropolit         31.51   1 
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   808 Saunders, Eliza     16 Usatf-Non-Nj/Mac         33.90   2