Licensed to USATF New Jersey Championship Meet
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2006 05:05 PM
                  USATF New Jersey Open & Masters - 3/4/2006                   
                             Indoor Championships                              
                      Jersey City Armory, Jersey City, NJ                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 60 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   324 Epps, Essien           JC Pal                   10.00q 
  2   326 Devin, Terry           JC Pal                   10.80q 
  3   331 Dunson, Al-Tarig       Unattached               11.40q 
  4   328 Wood, Chris            JC Pal                   11.60q 
 
Event 9  Girls 60 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   321 Kemp, Arayna           JC Pal                    9.80q 
  2   330 Calamito, Timiah       JC Pal                   10.00q 
 
Event 10  Boys 60 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   314 Nausrudeen, Saifud     Unattached                9.00q 
  2   323 Hallenbeck, Jarret     JC Pal                    9.20q 
  3   325 Lane, Gregory          JC Pal                    9.40q 
  4   322 Haynes, Tyler          JC Pal                   10.22q 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   320 Stewart, Linda         Unattached               10.10q 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   329 Richardson, Omar       JC Pal                    8.80q 
  2   319 Martin, Michael        Unattached                8.90q 
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   334 Traub, Kristen         Unattached             5:09.10  
  2   257 Kerkendall, Anna       Unattached             5:29.10  
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Kerkendall, Kather     Unattached             5:51.10  
 
Event 18  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   317 Salek, Nicholas        NJS                    5:00.30  
  2   302 Tauriello, Jeffrey     Unattached             5:02.50  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   257 Kerkendall, Anna       Unattached               32.70  
  2   330 Calamito, Timiah       JC Pal                   33.00  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   314 Nausrudeen, Saifud     Unattached               31.50  
  2   325 Lane, Gregory          JC Pal                   32.00  
  3   322 Haynes, Tyler          JC Pal                   36.00  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   320 Stewart, Linda         Unattached               34.30  
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   329 Richardson, Omar       JC Pal                   29.50  
  2   319 Martin, Michael        Unattached               32.90  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   315 Parino, Daniel         Unattached               6.00m   19-08.25 
  2   332 Mattei, John           Unattached               5.56m   18-03.00 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   316 Parino, Ryan           Unattached               8.12m   26-07.75 
 
Event 37  Women 14-29 60 Meter Dash - Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   351 Hurst, Fatima          Unattached                8.10q 
 
Event 37  Women 35-39 60 Meter Dash - Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   360 West, Nedenia          STC                       8.60q 
  2   225 Dingie, Carolyn        Unattached                8.80q 
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 60 Meter Dash - Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   253 Jones, Denise          Unattached               10.40q 
 
Event 37  Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash - Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   346 Meissner, Cheryl       Unattached                9.20q 
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 60 Meter Dash - Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   256 Keeley, Isabel         SAC                      13.50q 
 
Event 37  Women 60-64 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   307 Van Eeuwen, Jane       MCS                      19.70q  2 
 
Event 38  Men 14-29 60 Meter Dash - Final
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   369 Sarubo, Kwesi          Unattached                6.70q 
  2   366 Ford, Curtis           Unattached                7.20q 
  3   363 Burden, Jamaal         Unattached                7.22q 
  4   357 Schwartz, Jordan       Unattached                7.70q 
 
Event 38  Men 30-34 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 Dorival, Dudley        Unattached                6.80q  1 
  2   345 Pittman, Lyndell       STC                       7.30q  1 
  3   375 Francois, Eudson       Unattached                7.62q  2 
  4   377 Brown, Rohum           Unattached                7.94q  2 
  5   358 Ray, Demetrick         Unattached                8.23q  2 
 
Event 38  Men 35-39 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   356 Melton, James          Unattached                7.66q  2 
 
Event 38  Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   355 Foster, Greg           SAC                       7.30q  3 
  1   343 Marshall, William      STC                       7.30q  3 
 
Event 38  Men 45-49 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   368 Barnewell, Val         Unattached                7.10q  3 
  2   336 Bujalski, Phil         SAC                       7.60q  3 
  3   338 Meacham, Avon          MM                        7.90q  3 
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   254 Jones, Thomas          MM                        7.50q  4 
  2   354 Passman, Don           SAC                       7.90q  4 
  3   207 Artale, Alfonse        Unattached                8.10q  4 
  3   249 Hudson, Rockdale       GSAC                      8.10q  4 
  5   349 Gritz, David           Unattached                8.40q  4 
  6   272 McDermott, Steve       PMTC                      9.00q  4 
  7   263 Lacy, Mark             Unattached               10.00   5 
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   206 Arend, Gary            PMTC                      8.10q  5 
  2   312 Zwick, Steven          GSAC                      9.50q  5 
  2   236 Friedman, David        SAC                       9.50q  5 
 
Event 38  Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   260 Koontz, Robert         MM                        8.50q  6 
 
Event 38  Men 65-69 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   219 Colbert, Larry         GTC                       8.40q  6 
  2   308 Weaver, Roosevelt      Unattached                8.60q  6 
 
Event 38  Men 80-99 60 Meter Dash - Final
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   269 Manno, Jim             NJM                      10.50q  6 
 
Event 67  Women 14-29 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 O'Toole, Meghan        Unattached             5:20.02  
 
Event 68  Men 14-29 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   348 Massam, Ben            Unattached             4:10.82  
  2   367 Brown, Gregg           Unattached             4:22.49  
  3   268 Magnifico, Matt        NJHT                   4:35.00  
  4   259 Kloc, David            NJHT                   4:39.37  
  5   341 O'Boyle, Patrick       Unattached             4:39.69  
  6   224 DeCarlo, Rob           Unattached             4:53.75  
  7   340 Daly, Thomas           Unattached             5:03.13  
 
Event 68  Men 30-34 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   264 Lanier, Kareem         PCVR                   4:18.96  
 
Event 68  Men 35-39 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Rosenberg, Gary        TRC                    4:19.65  
  2   353 Sorrentino, Paul       Unattached             4:29.00  
  3   244 Harasts, Angelo        TRC                    4:42.65  
  4   352 Tappeiner, S.          Unattached             5:03.13  
  5   243 Hantman, Adam          MCS                    5:25.12  
 
Event 68  Men 45-49 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Castiglioni, Charl     MCS                    5:15.21  
  2   388 Huber, James           Sneaker Factory        5:25.61  
  3   222 D'Ambrosio, Paul       Unattached             6:21.08  
 
Event 68  Men 50-54 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Scholl, William        SAC                    5:00.00  
 
Event 68  Men 70-74 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 LaBruno, Joseph        SHSS                   7:54.28  
 
Event 69  Women 14-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   337 Bujalski, Natalie      Unattached               71.92  
 
Event 69  Women 40-44 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   253 Jones, Denise          Unattached             1:50.08  
 
Event 69  Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Van Eeuwen, Jane       MCS                    2:14.20  
 
Event 70  Men 14-29 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   364 Burden, Paul           Unattached               51.25  
  2   339 Watson, Samuel         Unattached               51.91  
  3   365 Ealey, Mathias         Unattached               53.51  
  4   237 Garbie, Kevin          NJHT                     56.94  
  5   278 Pennyfeather, Drew     NJHT                     57.62  
 
Event 70  Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   265 Lanier, Kyle           PCVR                     55.33   2 
  2   350 Jones, Murray          STC                      59.25   2 
 
Event 70  Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   205 Andrews, Bob           SAC                      56.47   3 
  2   336 Bujalski, Phil         SAC                      59.16   3 
  3   313 Castiglioni, Charl     MCS                      64.91   3 
 
Event 70  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   254 Jones, Thomas          MM                       60.56   4 
 
Event 70  Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   236 Friedman, David        SAC                      75.45   4 
 
Event 70  Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   297 Siegfried, David       Unattached               71.13   5 
  2   261 Kuhi, John             SAC                      73.68   5 
  3   247 Hartman, Tom           SAC                    1:20.70   5 
 
Event 70  Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   219 Colbert, Larry         GTC                      66.90   5 
  2   267 MacDonald, John        SAC                      68.49   5 
 
Event 71  Women 14-29 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3   361 Chen, Debbie           Unattached            19:35.26  
 
Event 71  Women 40-44 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   382 Attias, Dorit          Unattached            17:17.00  
 
Event 71  Women 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2   238 Geer, Panseluta        SAC                   17:53.00  
  5   256 Keeley, Isabel         SAC                   23:07.26  
 
Event 71  Women 60-64 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4   229 Emanuel, Fran          Unattached            20:11.21  
 
Event 72  Men 40-44 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 Soucheck, John         SAC                   14:15.55  
 
Event 72  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2   386 Schiller, Larry        Unattached            17:05.76  
 
Event 72  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4   290 Salvio, Ron            SAC                   18:12.34  
 
Event 72  Men 65-69 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3   228 Eisner, Manny          SAC                   18:11.21  
 
Event 72  Men 70-74 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5   262 LaBruno, Joseph        SHSS                  21:08.63  
 
Event 72  Men 80-84 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  6   342 Boyle, Charles         PVTC                  21:30.39  
 
Event 74  Men 14-29 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   395 McDonnell, John        Unattached             2:04.56  
  1   385 Qazi, Jauqeer          Jersey City Recr       2:07.60  
  2   278 Pennyfeather, Drew     NJHT                   2:15.56  
  3   224 DeCarlo, Rob           Unattached             2:19.04  
 
Event 74  Men 35-39 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Rosenberg, Gary        TRC                    2:08.65  
  2   353 Sorrentino, Paul       Unattached             2:29.45  
 
Event 74  Men 45-49 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   394 Paolazzi, Nick         NJM                    2:19.50  
  2   205 Andrews, Bob           SAC                    2:19.80  
  3   309 Zink, William          NJM                    2:20.58  
 
Event 74  Men 50-54 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   208 Baker, Anthony         CPTC                   2:46.59  
  2   203 Allen, Thomas          CRR                    2:52.38  
 
Event 74  Men 55-59 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   250 Indek, William         SAC                    2:56.91  
 
Event 74  Men 60-64 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   303 Tetherly, Jonathan     GSH                    2:43.51  
  2   379 Saarmann, John         SAC                    2:46.56  
  3   261 Kuhi, John             SAC                    2:49.91  
  4   260 Koontz, Robert         MM                     3:13.11  
 
Event 74  Men 65-69 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   240 Gerridge, Dave         NJM                    2:52.42  
 
Event 75  Women 14-29 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   202 Ajisafe, Christine     CPTC                     29.34  
  3   266 Lindsey, Rebecca       NJHT                     31.55  
 
Event 75  Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2   360 West, Nedenia          STC                      29.41  
  4   225 Dingie, Carolyn        Unattached               32.42  
 
Event 75  Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  5   346 Meissner, Cheryl       Unattached               33.92   2 
 
Event 75  Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  6   256 Keeley, Isabel         SAC                      52.48   2 
 
Event 75  Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  7   307 Van Eeuwen, Jane       MCS                      59.56   2 
 
Event 76  Men 14-29 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   364 Burden, Paul           Unattached               23.38   3 
  2   380 McLeod, Reginald       Jersey City Recr         23.91   2 
  3   365 Ealey, Mathias         Unattached               24.23   3 
  4   366 Ford, Curtis           Unattached               24.40   3 
  5   387 Robles, Michael        Unattached               25.60   3 
  6   357 Schwartz, Jordan       Unattached               25.65   3 
 
Event 76  Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   350 Jones, Murray          STC                      27.52  
 
Event 76  Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   336 Bujalski, Phil         SAC                      26.53  
  2   338 Meacham, Avon          MM                       27.38  
 
Event 76  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   254 Jones, Thomas          MM                       25.34   4 
  2   354 Passman, Don           SAC                      28.08   4 
  3   207 Artale, Alfonse        Unattached               28.21   4 
 
Event 76  Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   236 Friedman, David        SAC                      32.18   4 
 
Event 76  Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   389 Johnson, Ron           Aura Int. TC             26.84   2 
  2   297 Siegfried, David       Unattached               30.90   2 
  3   247 Hartman, Tom           SAC                      32.92   2 
 
Event 76  Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   381 Byrd, Nate             SAC                      30.63   1 
  2   267 MacDonald, John        SAC                      31.33   1 
  3   383 O'Brien, Bob           Unattached               34.31   4 
 
Event 76  Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   262 LaBruno, Joseph        SHSS                     42.73   2 
 
Event 76  Men 85-89 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   269 Manno, Jim             NJM                      38.55   2 
 
Event 77  Women 14-29 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   277 O'Toole, Meghan        Unattached            10:51.07  
  2   215 Carroll, Katie         NJHT                  12:17.66  
 
Event 78  Men 14-29 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   393 Forgach, Peter         Mizuno Runners H       9:16.63  
  3   378 Hegedus, James         Unattached             9:57.48  
  4   304 Tran, Duc              NJHT                  10:00.73  
  6   239 Genauer, Mike          NJHT                  10:10.32  
  7   213 Busari, Babatunde      NJHT                  10:11.03  
 
Event 78  Men 30-34 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2   391 DeFilippis, Rob        Mizuno Runners H       9:24.52  
 
Event 78  Men 35-39 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5   244 Harasts, Angelo        TRC                   10:08.48  
 10   243 Hantman, Adam          MCS                   10:29.46  
 12   242 Gonzalez, Peter        Unattached            12:49.14  
 
Event 78  Men 45-49 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 13   222 D'Ambrosio, Paul       Unattached            14:03.78  
 
Event 78  Men 50-54 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  9   281 Pointer, Maurice       PVTC                  10:16.44  
 11   203 Allen, Thomas          CRR                   12:38.72  
 
Event 78  Men 55-59 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  8   276 Nolan, Harold          SAC                   10:11.14  
 
Event 80  Men 30-99 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shore AC  'A'                                       4:53.90  
     1) 205 Andrews, Bob                2) 336 Bujalski, Phil             
     3) 261 Kuhi, John                  4) 359 Plaster, Tony              
 
Event 82  Men 14-29 Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NJ Highlanders TC  'A'                             12:07.70  
     1) 259 Kloc, David                 2) 237 Garbie, Kevin              
     3) 268 Magnifico, Matt             4) 213 Busari, Babatunde          
 
Event 84  Men 14-29 High Jump Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   235 Frick, Justin          SAC                    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2   384 Akele, Oluwaseye       Jersey City Recr       5-06.00      1.67m 
  2   318 Damogala, Mike         Unattached             5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 86  Men 35-39 High Jump Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Melton, James          Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 86  Men 40-44 High Jump Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   355 Foster, Greg           SAC                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 86  Men 45-49 High Jump Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   362 McBarnette, Bruce      PVTC                   6-06.00      1.98m 
  2   214 Carr, Tim              SAC                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 86  Men 50-54 High Jump Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   216 Cestero, Al            SAC                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2   359 Plaster, Tony          SAC                    4-05.00      1.34m 
 
Event 86  Men 55-59 High Jump Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   290 Salvio, Ron            SAC                    4-01.00      1.24m 
  2   236 Friedman, David        SAC                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 87  Women 14-29 Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   220 Cordero, Leann         NJS                      9.14m   30-00.00 
  2   266 Lindsey, Rebecca       NJHT                     8.71m   28-07.00 
 
Event 88  Men 16-99 Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   370 Price, Nicholas        Unattached              15.70m   51-06.25 
  2   373 Braxton, Aaron         Unattached              14.72m   48-03.50 
  3   347 McKeen, Jay            SAC                     13.56m   44-06.00 
  4   371 Wagner, Paul           Unattached              12.01m   39-05.00 
 
Event 89  Women 14-99 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   337 Bujalski, Natalie      Unattached               10.51q 
  2   266 Lindsey, Rebecca       NJHT                     11.38q 
 
Event 90  Men 30-34 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   344 Dorival, Dudley        Unattached                8.10q 
 
Event 90  Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   335 McCloud, Dexter        Southwest Texas           8.68q 
  2   336 Bujalski, Phil         SAC                       9.62q 
 
Event 90  Men 50-54 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   374 Broun, James           Unattached                9.43q 
  2   216 Cestero, Al            SAC                       9.94q 
  3   359 Plaster, Tony          SAC                      12.47q 
  4   208 Baker, Anthony         CPTC                     13.21q 
 
Event 90  Men 55-59 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   236 Friedman, David        SAC                      15.74q 
 
Event 91  Women 40-44 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   253 Jones, Denise          Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50 
  2   382 Attias, Dorit          Unattached               6.93m   22-09.00 
 
Event 91  Women 60-64 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   307 Van Eeuwen, Jane       MCS                      4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Event 92  Men 35-39 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Melton, James          Unattached              11.02m   36-02.00 
 
Event 92  Men 40-44 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   355 Foster, Greg           SAC                     10.84m   35-06.75 
 
Event 92  Men 50-54 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   347 McKeen, Jay            SAC                     13.94m   45-09.00 
  2   332 Mattei, John           Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
  3   372 Hansen, Dennis         NYM                     11.81m   38-09.00 
 
Event 92  Men 55-59 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   286 Roll, Charles          SAC                     14.38m   47-02.25 
  2   255 Kalnas, Michael        GSAC                    10.72m   35-02.00 
  3   227 Dunphy, Rich           Unattached               8.49m   27-10.25 
  4   236 Friedman, David        SAC                      5.81m   19-00.75 
 
Event 92  Men 70-74 Shot Put Masters
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   209 Barker, Pete           NYM                     10.31m   33-10.00