EVENT/AGE LAST NAME FIRST NAME Time/Dist GENDER CLUB IN/OUT
100 METERS
30-34 WEST NEDENIA 13.4 F SSTC IN
35-39 MOORE ROBIN 12.8 F AURA OUT
35-39 JONES DENISE 16.7 F AURA OUT
50-54 STUBENDORFT HILLEN 14.8 F U/A OUT
60-64 BOEYCER HANNELONE 16.1 F U/A OUT
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 16.8 F PVTC OUT
65-69 LARY AUDREY 15.8 F PVTC OUT
30-34 GRIMES CORTRZ 12.5 M SSTC IN
35-39 FOSTER GREG 11.1 M WWTC IN
35-39 PAHERSON GLENN 11.7 M NYM OUT
40-44 BARNWELL VAL 11.2 M U/A OUT
45-49 GOUERA EDWARD 11.4 M SFA OUT
45-49 BROOKS JOHN 11.7 M U/A OUT
45-49 PASSMAN DON 12.3 M SAC IN
45-49 GRITZ DAVID 12.4 M U/A IN
45-49 MOORE JEFF 12.4 M SAC IN
45-49 HUDSON ROCKDALE 13.1 M GSAC IN
50-54 NORMAN JESSE 12.3 M AURA OUT
50-54 NEWTON DENNIS 12.7 M BMSF OUT
50-54 FLOWERS SCKHSHED 13.0 M SC IN
50-54 PERLIS NOAH 13.1 M SAC IN
50-54 GARRITY MICHAEL 13.7 M U/A OUT
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 14.7 M SAC IN
55-59 HENRY PAUL 12.7 M GSAC IN
55-59 GINGRAS DAVID 15.8 M SAC OUT
60-64 WEAVER ROOSEVELT 13.3 M U/A IN
60-64 BYRD NATE 13.5 M SAC IN
60-64 BOYKIN JOHN 14.0 M QSTR IN
60-64 THOMAS K.M. 14.5 M PM OUT
60-64 ROSENTHAL DAVID 15.5 M GSAC IN
65-69 JOHNSON ALEXANDER 14.7 M SAC IN
65-69 LEWANDOWSKI ARTHUR 17.4 M PVTC OUT
80-84 MANNO JIM 15.8 M NJM IN
100M HURDLES
35-39 JONES DENISE 26.2 F AURA OUT
45-49 THOMPSON IRENE 15.3 F SCTC OUT
35-39 PATERSON GLENN 15.3 M SAC IN
45-49 CESTERO AL 21.2 M SAC IN
50-54 JOHNSON MARK 19.0 M QSTC IN
50-54 BLACK IVAN 72.2 M NYAC IN
1500 METERS
30-34 ELLMANN SONIA 4.54.4 F CPTC OUT
50-54 STUBENDORFT HILLEN 6.01.2 F U/A OUT
60-64 BOST MADELINE 6.59.7 F MCS IN
30-34 CARLSON RICHARD 4.36.6 M RC IN
35-39 HANLON JOHN 4.56.6 M RC IN
40-44 MCISAAC GLENN 4.20.3 M MBRC IN
40-44 SHIELDS CHUCK 4.38.2 M PM OUT
40-44 BRUSCH BOB 4.42.0 M WP OUT
45-49 ALLEN THOMAS 5.35.4 M CRRC IN
50-54 NOLAN HARRY 4.31.8 M SAC IN
50-54 INDEK WILLIAM 5.56.9 M SAC IN
50-54 COHEN STAN 6.18.9 M CRRC IN
60-64 CHASE GENE 5.59.2 M SAC IN
65-69 HAVILAND FRANK 5.20.3 M SAC IN
65-69 GARFIELD RALPH 6.31.1 M FARC IN
85-89 HEALY DUDLEY 10.19.2 M AFRC IN
200 METERS
30-34 WEST NEDENIA 28.6 F SSTC IN
35-39 MOORE ROBIN 26.0 F AURA IN
50-54 MCDONNELL BUNNY 35.2 F SAC IN
60-64 BOEYCER HANNELORE 33.6 F U/A OUT
30-34 KERR DEAN 24.2 M CPTC OUT
30-34 GRIMES CORTRZ 25.2 M SSTC IN
35-39 BYRONE DAVID 24.1 M SAC IN
35-39 BAUTISTA ALAN 25.0 M CPTC OUT
35-39 SCESNEY JAMES 25.3 M U/A IN
35-39 HAMEED EL HASSAN 25.6 M U/A IN
40-44 BARNWELL VAL 23.1 M U/A OUT
40-44 ROYSTER KEITH 23.4 M AURA IN
40-44 BIAGIONI REMO 24.4 M NJS IN
45-49 GLASPY ARCHIE 23.7 M U/A IN
45-49 BROOKS JOHN 24.4 M U/A OUT
45-49 MOORE JEFF 25.1 M SAC IN
45-49 PASSMAN DON 26.0 M SAC IN
50-54 BROWN DENNIS 25.4 M AURA OUT
50-54 FLOWERS SCKHSHED 26.2 M SC IN
50-54 PERLIS NOAH 26.7 M GSAC IN
50-54 PLEASANT CHARLES 28.0 M SAC IN
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 30.7 M SAC IN
55-59 HENRY PAUL 26.8 M U/A OUT
55-59 SIEGFRIED DAVID 31.1 M U/A IN
55-59 GINGRAS DAVID 35.4 M SAC OUT
60-64 BYRD NATE 28.1 M SAC IN
60-64 BOYKIN JOHN 28.8 M QSTR IN
60-64 ROSENTHAL DAVID 33.6 M GSAC IN
65-69 JOHNSON ALEXANDER 30.8 M SAC IN
65-69 MCDONNELL MICHAEL 32.8 M SAC IN
65-69 LEWANDOWSKI ARTHUR 39.0 M PVTC OUT
70-74 BERGEN WILLIAM 37.5 M PVTC OUT
80-84 MANNO JIM 33.6 M NJM IN
400 METERS
50-54 MCDONNELL BUNNY 80.2 F SAC IN
35-39 BYRONE DAVID 55.1 M SAC IN
35-39 SCESNEY JAMES 55.4 M LSTC IN
35-39 BAUTISTA ALAN 56.1 M CPTC OUT
35-39 HAMEED EL HASSAN 62.1 M U/A IN
35-39 MCKENNA KEVIN 63.6 M SAC IN
40-44 ALLAH SAL 50.2 M SFA IN
40-44 ROYSTER KEITH 52.5 M SAC IN
40-44 ZARA TOM 60.9 M SAC IN
45-49 GOUERA EDWARD 52.6 M SFA OUT
45-49 GLASPY ARCHIE 53.7 M U/A IN
45-49 SCHIRO FRANCIS 55.1 M SFA OUT
45-49 PASSMAN DON 61.0 M SAC IN
50-54 BROWN ALSTON 54.5 M CPTC OUT
50-54 IHNE BOB 60.7 M SAC OUT
50-54 FLOWERS SCKHSHED 61.9 M SC IN
50-54 PLEASANT CHARLES 62.4 M SAC IN
50-54 GARRITY MICHAEL 66.7 M U/A OUT
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 80.9 M SAC IN
55-59 HAMNER RICHARD 57.1 M CPTC OUT
55-59 HENRY PAUL 60.6 M GSAC IN
55-59 KUHI JOHN 67.8 M SAC IN
55-59 SIEGFRIED DAVID 69.6 M U/A IN
55-59 GINGRAS DAVID 76.2 M SAC OUT
60-64 MAC DONALD JOHN 67.0 M SAC IN
65-69 ANESHANSLEY JAMES 70.6 M CPTC OUT
65-69 BERNSTEIN IRWIN 72.1 M SAC IN
65-69 MCDONNELL MICHAEL 76.7 M SAC IN
70-74 CHERNIAK RAY 78.0 M U/A IN
400M HURDLES
45-49 THOMPSON IRENE 73.8 F SCTC OUT
45-49 ZWICK LARRY 70.3 M NJM IN
50-54 BLACK IVAN 18.2 M NYAC IN
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 87.4 M SAC IN
5000 METERS
35-39 PEREIRA MANUEL 16.43.8 M U/A IN
35-39 MILLER RANDY 17.31.8 M ERC IN
35-39 HEAGNEY MATT 18.49.9 M U/A IN
40-44 PAPP JOHN 16.22.1 M FFRC IN
40-44 FITZHENRY DOUG 17.19.8 M RVRR IN
40-44 MIMM CLIFF 18.44.7 M SAC IN
45-49 MCMAMARA JAMES 18.29.7 M U/A IN
45-49 CONRY MARY 21.46.2 M SAC IN
50-54 PRICE ROGER 17.53.7 M RVRR IN
60-64 OLIVEIRA ARMANDO 20.23.1 M U/A IN
60-64 CHASE GENE 21.01.0 M SAC IN
65-69 GARFIELD RALPH 23.23.8 M FARC IN
75-79 MIMM ROBERT 28.08.0 M SAC IN
85-89 HEALY DUDLEY 33.28.0 M AFRC IN
5000 RACEWALK
50-54 VENSLAVSKY JOAN 33.33 F SAC IN
60-64 KANE LANA 37.11 F SAC OUT
35-39 SOUCHECK JOHN 24.17 M SAC IN
40-44 MIMM CLIFF 24.42 M SAC IN
50-54 HARTMAN TOM 32.23 M GSAC IN
50-54 QUATTROCCHI THOMAS 28.26 M SAC IN
55-59 LACH JACK 28.07 M SAC IN
60-64 ROMANSKY DAVE 30.33 M U/A IN
60-64 EISNER MANNY 32.02 M SAC IN
65-69 GARFIELD RALPH 32.59 M FARC IN
75-79 MIMM ROBERT 32.52 M SAC IN
60-64 KANE CARL DQ M SAC OUT
800 METERS
35-39 MANNEN KIM 2.29.5 F CPTC OUT
60-64 BOST MADELINE 3.33.3 F MCS IN
30-34 CARLSON RICHARD 2.15.8 M RC IN
35-39 CARR BRYAN 2.04.8 M MA OUT
35-39 NOLL GREG 2.07.6 M U/A IN
35-39 HANLON JOHN 2.24.0 M RC IN
35-39 MCKENNA KEVIN 2.40.3 M SAC IN
40-44 SHIELDS CHUCK 2.14.3 M PM OUT
40-44 ZARA TOM 2.19.2 M SAC IN
40-44 COX GARY 2.20.9 M SAC IN
45-49 ALLEN THOMAS 2.47.2 M CRRC IN
50-54 BROWN ALSTON 2.04.3 M CPTC OUT
50-54 NOLAN HARRY 2.15.5 M SAC IN
50-54 REINHART PETER 2.26.3 M SAC IN
50-54 INDEK WILLIAM 2.49.6 M SAC IN
50-54 STAINAGLE CARL 2.53.9 M SAC IN
55-59 HAMNER RICHARD 2.20.4 M CPTC OUT
55-59 KUHI JOHN 2.32.3 M SAC IN
60-64 HOWARD SID 2.22.0 M CPTC OUT
60-64 CHASE GENE 3.09.0 M SAC IN
65-69 HAVILAND FRANK 2.30.2 M SAC IN
65-69 ANESHANSLEY JAMES 2.45.5 M CPTC OUT
65-69 BERNSTEIN IRWIN 2.52.7 M SAC IN
70-74 CHERNIAK RAY 3.05.8 M U/A IN
DISCUS
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 24.52 F PVTC OUT
65-69 LARY AUDREY 21.88 F PVTC OUT
40-44 CICCONE TONY 41.62 M NJS IN
40-44 LANZALOTTO THOMAS 41.28 M U/A IN
40-44 DESTEFANO PETER 38.82 M SAC OUT
40-44 BORDIUK GREG 23.30 M SAC IN
45-49 MCKEEN JAY 42.64 M SAC IN
45-49 MCMULLIN DICK 35.16 M SAC IN
45-49 FINNEGAN JOHN 33.85 M U/A IN
50-54 WEAVER GLENN 38.80 M ERA IN
50-54 MONROE FRANK 34.74 M LSTC IN
50-54 SALVIO RON 28.46 M ERA IN
50-54 GARRITY MICHAEL 24.38 M U/A OUT
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 15.68 M SAC IN
55-59 GINGRAS DAVID 15.18 M SAC OUT
60-64 VANPUT RUSSELL 39.69 M GSAC IN
60-64 LANG JOHN 38.17 M LSTC OUT
60-64 DEDHAM DICK 30.94 M ORC IN
60-64 SULLIVAN JERRY 29.22 M GSAC IN
60-64 BOYKIN JOHN 27.70 M QSTR IN
65-69 FEICK RAY 38.54 M PM OUT
65-69 BARKER PETE 30.00 M NYM OUT
70-74 BERGEN WILLIAM 27.52 M PVTC OUT
75-79 STRAUSS ZELIG 24.91 M NJM IN
80-84 CHOY JIMMY 12.83 M NYMSC OUT
HAMMER
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 25.96 F PVTC OUT
40-44 BERSCH MICAHEL 45.45 M SAC IN
50-54 SALVIO RON 29.76 M ERA IN
65-69 FEICK RAY 34.65 M PM OUT
65-69 BARKER PETE 28.19 M NYM OUT
HEAVY WEIGHT
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 6.52 F PVTC OUT
40-44 CICCONE TONY 10.96 M NJS IN
45-49 MCKEEN JAY 10.26 M SAC IN
65-69 FEICK RAY 8.11 M PM OUT
HIGH JUMP
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 4'1" F PVTC OUT
35-39 FOSTER GREG 5'3" M WWTC IN
35-39 WILLIAMS TERRY 5'2" M SSTC IN
45-49 CESTERO AL 5'1" M SAC IN
45-49 ATHILL TIM 4'7" M U/A IN
50-54 JOHNSON MARK 4'9" M U/A IN
50-54 SALVIO RON 4'3" M ERA IN
50-54 BLACK IVAN 4'11" M NYAC IN
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 4'1" M SAC IN
55-59 HARRIS EDDIE 4'9" M U/A IN
65-69 TROUT LEON 4'1" M SAC IN
JAVELIN
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 20.86 F PVTC OUT
30-34 ADAMS DAN 55.39 M SAC IN
40-44 CETLIN RICH 50.87 M GSAC IN
40-44 BIAGIONI REMO 41.38 M NJS IN
40-44 METCALFE GLENN 30.31 M U/A IN
45-49 MCMULLIN DICK 46.33 M SAC IN
50-54 WEAVER GLENN 37.00 M ERA IN
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 14.72 M SAC IN
60-64 LANG JOHN 44.44 M LSTC OUT
60-64 ILLUZZI FRANK 41.66 M GSAC IN
60-64 SULLIVAN JERRY 31.09 M GSAC IN
65-69 FEICK RAY 32.36 M PM OUT
65-69 BARKER PETE 25.67 M NYM OUT
70-74 KIWITT SIDNEY 29.01 M U/A OUT
80-84 CHOY JIMMY 13.84 M NYMSC OUT
LONG JUMP
45-49 THOMPSON IRENE 4.31 F SCTC OUT
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 3.48 F PVTC OUT
65-69 LARY AUDREY 3.55 F PVTC OUT
30-34 WESTON ROD 6.31 M U/A OUT
35-39 FOSTER GREG 6.60 M WWTC IN
35-39 WILLIAMS TERRY 5.18 M SSTC IN
40-44 CHOPPA RICK 5.31 M U/A OUT
40-44 BIAGIONI REMO 4.90 M NJS IN
40-44 METCALFE GLENN 4.22 M U/A IN
45-49 CESTERO AL 5.27 M SAC IN
45-49 GERSHON MARK 5.11 M PM IN
50-54 JOHNSON MARK 4.87 M U/A IN
50-54 BLACK IVAN 4.77 M NYAC IN
50-54 GARRITY MICHAEL 4.34 M U/A OUT
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 4.10 M SAC IN
55-59 GINGRAS DAVID 2.49 M SAC OUT
60-64 THOMAS K.M. 3.82 M PM OUT
60-64 ROSENTHAL DAVID 3.38 M GSAC IN
65-69 TROUT LEON 3.86 M SAC IN
65-69 LEWANDOWSKI ARTHUR 2.89 M PVTC OUT
70-74 LANCE JACK 3.14 M GSAC IN
75-79 STRAUSS ZELIG 1.72 M NJM IN
POLE VALUT
50-54 STUBENDORFT HILLEN 8'0" F U/A OUT
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 6'0" F PVTC OUT
35-39 LITTLEFIELD DUNCAN 15'5.5" M NJS IN
45-49 FREYTES CARLOS 13'0" M U/A OUT
50-54 REESE BOB 8'0" M SAC IN
50-54 SALVIO RON 6".5" M ERA IN
50-54 HOOGASIAN JOHN 11'0" M U/A OUT
55-59 RAUSCHER TOM 10'6" M U/A OUT
55-59 TINDALL JEFF 10'6" M PC IN
SHOT PUT
35-39 JONES DENISE 6.95 F AURA OUT
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 8.33 F PVTC OUT
40-44 CICCONE TONY 12.55 M NJS IN
40-44 LANZALOTTO THOMAS 12.51 M U/A IN
40-44 DESTEFANO PETER 11.71 M SAC OUT
40-44 METCALFE GLENN 9.64 M U/A IN
45-49 MCKEEN JAY 13.69 M SAC IN
50-54 KALNAS MICHAEL 10.60 M GSAC IN
50-54 JOHNSON MARK 10.41 M SAC OUT
50-54 DUNPHY RICH 10.28 M GSAC IN
50-54 SALVIO RON 7.61 M ERA IN
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 5.47 M SAC IN
60-64 BOYKIN JOHN 11.12 M QSTR IN
60-64 SULLIVAN JERRY 9.96 M GSAC IN
65-69 FEICK RAY 10.24 M PM OUT
65-69 BARKER PETE 9.36 M NYN OUT
65-69 LEWANDOWSKI ARTHUR 6.59 M PVTC OUT
70-74 BERGEN WILLIAM 8.42 M PVTC OUT
75-79 STRAUSS ZELIG 7.61 M NJM IN
80-84 CHOY JIMMY 4.99 M NYMSC OUT
TRIPLE JUMP
45-49 THOMPSON IRENE 9.01 F SCTC OUT
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 7.46 F PVTC OUT
65-69 LARY AUDREY 8.12 F PVTC OUT
30-34 WESTON ROD 14.01 M U/A OUT
35-39 FOSTER GREG 14.51 M WWTC IN
35-39 WILLIAMS TERRY 11.90 M SSTC IN
45-49 GERSHON MARK 10.25 M PM IN
45-49 CESTERO AL 10.00 M SAC IN
50-54 BLACK IVAN 10.44 M NYAC IN
50-54 JOHNSON MARK 9.77 M U/A OUT
50-54 FRIEDMAN DAVID 7.87 M SAC IN
60-64 ROSENTHAL DAVID 7.91 M GSAC IN
60-64 THOMAS K.M. 6.99 M PM OUT
70-74 LANCE JACK 7.09 M GSAC IN
75-79 STRAUSS ZELIG 7.74 M NJM IN
80-84 COYLE EDDIE 4.12 M SHSSC IN
WEIGHT THROW
60-64 WRIGHT EVELYN 8.40 F PVTC OUT
40-44 BERSCH MICAHEL 11.84 M SAC IN
40-44 CICCONE TONY 11.56 M NJS IN
50-54 SALVIO RON 9.90 M ERA IN
65-69 FEICK RAY 14.44 M PM OUT
65-69 BARKER PETER 10.08 M NYM OUT
75-79 STRAUSS ZELIG 6.92 M NJM IN