FINAL USATF-NJ 2004 New Balance Grand Prix -- Category 1 Mini Series

Scoring is Best 3 Championship Races and 9 Races Total The results include races through December 18, 2004 NBGP Series Statistics Men: 89 Women: 42 Total Category I Races: 112 Results compiled by CompuScore

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP MEN
1    Atilla Sabahoglu      25 5078 Cat.1 Pts:697 691 690 500 500 500 500 500 500 
                                   TETERBOR  AWARE     RACHEL    HOBOKEN   NUTLEY    RIDGE5K   MID5K     WEERUN    FAIRLAWN  
2    Jesus Resendiz        29 5008 Cat.1 Pts:684 667 665 500 500 500 500 500 492 
                                   RACHEL    PRES      XC5K      RUNJUST   WESTESSX  ROSELLE   METUCHEN  BUILDTOM  RAMONA    
3    Hugo Vadillo          35 4912 Cat.1 Pts:664 664 594 500 500 500 500 500 490 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      SPEC5K    GSGAMES   SPRNGACT  JUNEMOON  FRINITE2  SORANGE   
4    Sergio Cano           39 4884 Cat.1 Pts:650 648 600 500 500 500 500 500 486 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    AWARE     EBRUN5K   FRINITE1  MAYWOOD   CARDINAL  SORANGE   GSGAMES   
5    John Sabatino         37 4859 Cat.1 Pts:669 622 614 500 500 500 489 483 482 
                                   RACHEL    XC5K      PRES      HIBMAUL   PAMILLER  KARYN     BUILDTOM  FAIRLAWN  ROCKAWAY  
6    Mark Snyder           30 4657 Cat.1 Pts:653 582 553 500 493 487 471 462 456 
                                   RACHEL    AWARE     PRES      WYCKOFF   CONTACT   OHLANDT   AMBSJING  RIVEREDG  CPA       
7    Marty Doherty         40 4646 Cat.1 Pts:661 636 597 500 491 476 456 443 386 
                                   TETERBOR  XC5K      PRES      APPLE5K   JILLJACK  RINGWOOD  ROCKAWAY  RUNLIFE   HILLSHOP  
8    Adam Hantman          32 4568 Cat.1 Pts:617 570 536 488 476 472 472 471 466 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      DOVER     WRIGHT    SUMMITHI  GSGAMES   SPEC5K    BERKHTS   
9    John Kane             45 4560 Cat.1 Pts:622 573 562 500 486 473 467 441 436 
                                   TETERBOR  AWARE     XC5K      WINTER5K  CONTACT   EBRUN5K   RUNAWAY   WESTNITE  NEWARK5K  
10   Rick Pingitore        45 4500 Cat.1 Pts:674 672 625 500 487 470 467 448 157 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  PRES      BERKHTS   CJRRHANG  COLONIA   WESTNITE  PARAM5K   WOODCL5K  
11   Charlie Slaughter     48 4462 Cat.1 Pts:627 555 500 479 471 469 468 450 443 
                                   RACHEL    AWARE     FAMCON    WYETH     SORANGE   HIBMAUL   SAFEDATE  RIVEREDG  BERKHTS   
12   Bruce Langenkamp      54 4428 Cat.1 Pts:631 530 500 481 477 476 453 450 430 
                                   TETERBOR  XC5K      WRIGHT    SORANGE   BERKHTS   DOVER     WEERUN    MERRYHRT  WESTESSX  
13   Michael Ferinden      47 4311 Cat.1 Pts:606 531 512 479 465 438 430 430 420 
                                   RACHEL    PRES      XC5K      CONTACT   WYETH     CARDINAL  ROSELLE   COLONIA   RACEFREE  
14   William Hagman        60 4200 Cat.1 Pts:542 473 481 467 451 450 450 443 443 
                                   PRES      XC5K      WOODCL5K  MERRYHRT  WYETH     LEGBURN   MAINST    5KSTRIDE  SORANGE   
15   Douglas Brown         58 4197 Cat.1 Pts:600 514 470 464 452 443 424 420 410 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      XC5K      RESOLUTE  SORANGE   SPEC5K    RUNDAD    EARTHDAY  RAMONA    
16   Will Deroberts        47 4192 Cat.1 Pts:586 508 478 453 444 443 440 425 415 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      SAFEDATE  DOVER     WYETH     RUNDAD    CHATHAM   MERRYHRT  WESTNITE  
17   Brian Davenport       42 4160 Cat.1 Pts:597 527 489 469 457 433 407 400 381 
                                   TETERBOR  AWARE     PRES      TURKEY5K  SAFEDATE  RUNAWAY   AMBSJING  MERRYHRT  FLEMTURK  
18   Davis Gates           41 4137 Cat.1 Pts:528 525 464 464 458 450 432 418 398 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      AWARE     CONTACT   WYETH     ROSELLE   WESTNITE  RAMONA    CPA       
19   Ken Vercammen         44 4103 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 475 469 443 438 433 425 420 
                                   EDISON5K  SNOWFL1   METUCHEN  CARDINAL  RAMONA    TRENTWF   EDEN      CARNEGIE  EBRUN5K   
20   Gregroy Menken        47 4097 Cat.1 Pts:592 467 465 459 443 441 420 414 396 
                                   TETERBOR  FAIRLAWN  STMARY    GSGAMES   AMBSJING  DOVER     WYCKOFF   MAYWOOD   WESTESSX  
21   Eric Jaworowski       44 4095 Cat.1 Pts:564 460 450 449 447 443 438 427 417 
                                   TETERBOR  SNOWFL1   FAIRLAWN  JILLJACK  OHLANDT   MAYWOOD   HIBMAUL   FALLENH   GSGAMES   
22   Christophe King       16 4092 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 473 464 462 443 433 431 386 
                                   BERGENFD  BRIAN5K   KARYN     WRIGHT    SORANGE   RUBIN5K   FAMCON    GSGAMES   BERKHTS   
23   John Guth             28 4007 Cat.1 Pts:575 465 452 445 440 424 416 404 386 
                                   TETERBOR  DOVER     5KSTRIDE  SUMMITHI  NEWKCORP  CPA       FLEMTURK  WESTESSX  RAMONA    
24   James Huber           45 3987 Cat.1 Pts:531 461 484 472 457 429 414 378 361 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      WOODBR5K  HACKSACK  BAYONNE   WEERUN    CONTACT   WESTESSX  RAMONA    
25   Peter Molyneux        51 3976 Cat.1 Pts:533 517 464 433 420 417 403 395 394 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  PRES      CLINTON   OHLANDT   RUNAWAY   SAFEDATE  SORANGE   RIDGE5K   
26   Nick Paolazzi         44 3965 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 500 464 435 422 411 400 333 
                                   FALLSPEC  LIBWAT5K  RUBIN5K   AMBSJING  RAMONA    PARAM5K   MAHWAH    SPRNGACT  MEADOWLN  
27   Wayne Bell            55 3884 Cat.1 Pts:528 511 472 414 400 396 391 390 382 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  PRES      SAFEDATE  CLINTON   WESTNITE  WRIGHT    ROSELLE   DOVER     
28   Jeffrey Mason         27 3804 Cat.1 Pts:559 494 437 429 400 376 375 367 367 
                                   RACHEL    PRES      WYETH     JUNEMOON  CHATHAM   5KSTRIDE  MERRYHRT  EBRUN5K   ROCKAWAY  
29   Carl Lea              62 3792 Cat.1 Pts:453 414 482 433 420 416 414 393 367 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    LIBWAT5K  SQUIRE5K  WOODBR5K  HACKSACK  BAYONNE   KARYN     RUNDAD    
30   Jim Schulz            37 3781 Cat.1 Pts:519 513 500 409 399 377 359 358 347 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    SQUIRE5K  WYETH     WESTNITE  HIBMAUL   DOVER     MERRYHRT  WEERUN    
31   Joe Lanzalotto        51 3736 Cat.1 Pts:502 481 433 443 435 377 376 360 329 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  PRES      CNEGRON   SAFEDATE  AIMEE     WESTNITE  NEWKCORP  5KSTRIDE  
32   Peter Engelhardt      47 3689 Cat.1 Pts:553 457 413 402 400 386 367 357 354 
                                   TETERBOR  CONTACT   STMARY    WESTNITE  RIVEREDG  HOBOKEN   5KSTRIDE  MAYWOOD   CPA       
33   William Gaudette      56 3472 Cat.1 Pts:450 447 426 414 373 367 349 335 311 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  HACKSACK  SPEC5K    RESOLUTE  WOODCL5K  SAFEDATE  WEERUN    APPLE5K   
34   Edward Neighbour      41 3450 Cat.1 Pts:456 413 411 400 393 357 350 339 331 
                                   TETERBOR  XC5K      PRES      DUNELLEN  CJRRHANG  CONTACT   WESTNITE  WYETH     JUNEMOON  
35   Nelson Hernandez      48 3398 Cat.1 Pts:434 382 372 403 388 378 362 341 338 
                                   RACHEL    AWARE     TETERBOR  BAYONNE   HACKSACK  STMARY    GSGAMES   RIDGE5K   SORANGE   
36   Richard Hill          67 3204 Cat.1 Pts:399 394 364 392 350 340 340 313 312 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  AWARE     BAYONNE   RUNAWAY   EBRUN5K   SNOWFL1   CJRRHANG  SHADC     
37   James Leitz           65 3166 Cat.1 Pts:385 424 414 367 334 320 315 307 300 
                                   XC5K      BAYONNE   CNEGRON   RUNAWAY   GSGAMES   RAMONA    WESTNITE  CONTACT   AMBSJING  
38   Aldwyn King           43 3146 Cat.1 Pts:433 420 411 376 355 306 291 283 271 
                                   BERGENFD  KARYN     BRIAN5K   GSGAMES   JILLJACK  WRIGHT    WESTESSX  BERKHTS   RUBIN5K   
39   Brett Avery           46 3143 Cat.1 Pts:436 322 370 348 341 340 336 329 321 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      SAFEDATE  GSGAMES   WESTNITE  CJRRHANG  CONTACT   AMBSJING  SUMMITHI  
40   Andrew Gehman         41 3131 Cat.1 Pts:397 427 380 372 340 337 312 295 271 
                                   PRES      RESOLUTE  WESTNITE  JILLJACK  RACEFREE  FALLENH   RAMONA    AIMEE     5KSTRIDE  
41   Michael Flynn         34 3108 Cat.1 Pts:455 376 360 359 329 325 315 305 284 
                                   RACHEL    JUNEMOON  CHATHAM   RIDGE5K   WOODCL5K  WYETH     CARDINAL  AIMEE     CPA       
42   Robert Mcgill         43 3043 Cat.1 Pts:389 377 331 357 355 321 313 300 300 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      DUNELLEN  RANCOCAS  GSGAMES   JUNEMOON  CARNEGIE  FRINITE1  
43   Glenn Jacobs          55 3001 Cat.1 Pts:375 345 344 327 327 324 323 321 315 
                                   TETERBOR  AWARE     PRES      OHLANDT   BAYONNE   RIDGE5K   HACKSACK  JILLJACK  TRENTWF   
44   Joseph Saley          63 2985 Cat.1 Pts:396 378 291 367 340 330 309 288 286 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  AWARE     BERGENFD  OHLANDT   JILLJACK  STMARY    RAMONA    AMBSJING  
45   Williams Ash          61 2970 Cat.1 Pts:355 339 353 338 333 329 324 306 293 
                                   AWARE     TETERBOR  RIDGE5K   BAYONNE   HACKSACK  CNEGRON   WEERUN    BUILDTOM  AMBSJING  
46   John Bartolick        43 2918 Cat.1 Pts:408 382 342 322 321 304 293 273 273 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      PEACE     WESTNITE  JILLJACK  CONTACT   SAFEDATE  CJRRHANG  
47   Richard Evans         51 2901 Cat.1 Pts:417 340 324 320 316 313 312 280 279 
                                   XC5K      ROSELLE   WESTNITE  NEWKCORP  CPA       EARTHDAY  WEERUN    COLONIA   CONTACT   
48   Marty Slutzky         57 2859 Cat.1 Pts:361 346 306 391 307 295 287 287 279 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      LIBWAT5K  GSGAMES   BAYONNE   OHLANDT   KARYN     WESTNITE  
49   Michael Mcdonnell     68 2842 Cat.1 Pts:327 386 370 328 300 296 280 280 275 
                                   AWARE     DUNELLEN  BAYONNE   WESTNITE  CONTACT   JILLJACK  NEWKCORP  ROSELLE   SPRINGTH  
50   Thomas Miller         57 2751 Cat.1 Pts:372 344 339 313 291 290 279 262 261 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  PRES      KARYN     STMARY    RUNDAD    SUMMITHI  MID5K     WYETH     
51   Greg Gombash          52 2742 Cat.1 Pts:394 367 349 300 300 278 275 243 236 
                                   PRES      RACHEL    JUNEMOON  RUNAWAY   RUNLIFE   CPA       WYETH     5KSTRIDE  AMBSJING  
52   Peter Lee             46 2706 Cat.1 Pts:360 340 305 300 300 295 294 271 241 
                                   HACKSACK  WOODBR5K  SAFEDATE  EDISON5K  METUCHEN  WESTNITE  WRIGHT    BERKHTS   WEERUN    
53   Carelton Reed         46 2697 Cat.1 Pts:397 393 347 306 279 271 239 238 227 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      BERKHTS   AMBSJING  CONTACT   RAMONA    WESTORNG  CPA       
54   Ronald Reitz          59 2638 Cat.1 Pts:322 317 307 300 300 296 283 262 251 
                                   JUNEMOON  RUNAWAY   SUMMITHI  KIDSAKE   CLINTON   WYETH     MERRYHRT  5KSTRIDE  ROCKAWAY  
55   Edward Kelly          42 2576 Cat.1 Pts:325 300 314 305 273 272 265 262 260 
                                   RACHEL    AWARE     DUNELLEN  BAYONNE   OHLANDT   WESTNITE  WESTESSX  JILLJACK  KARYN     
56   Sergio Cano           15 2570 Cat.1 Pts:299 464 381 288 264 260 243 204 167 
                                   RACHEL    LIBWAT5K  BAYONNE   FALLENH   AMBSJING  WOODBR5K  SPEC5K    WESTNITE  SPRNGACT  
57   Paul Krentar          61 2507 Cat.1 Pts:364 347 308 300 269 260 250 214 195 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  PRES      RESOLUTE  JUNEMOON  SNOWFL1   WESTNITE  SPMAULER  5KSTRIDE  
58   Robert Boyd           56 2479 Cat.1 Pts:331 330 309 278 271 255 244 240 221 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    AWARE     JUNEMOON  WOODCL5K  RAMONA    WOODBR5K  WESTNITE  CONTACT   
59   Stephen Lynaugh       54 2368 Cat.1 Pts:300 313 276 271 260 250 243 243 212 
                                   PRES      OHLANDT   WESTNITE  SORANGE   BUILDTOM  SPRINGTH  CNEGRON   HOBOKEN   RIVEREDG  
60   Thomas Brand          56 2353 Cat.1 Pts:309 303 258 285 260 241 238 231 228 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  PRES      TURKEY5K  JUNEMOON  SAFEDATE  SUMMITHI  FALLENH   JILLJACK  
61   Richard Grace         57 2273 Cat.1 Pts:350 300 279 254 233 223 220 214 200 
                                   MAAS      DUNELLEN  GSGAMES   HIBMAUL   WOODCL5K  TRENTWF   EDISON5K  RUBIN5K   BORDENTW  
62   Jeffrey Kassover      62 2214 Cat.1 Pts:281 278 253 322 250 243 207 194 186 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      MAHWAH    MAAS      DUNELLEN  WESTNITE  JILLJACK  RUNLIFE   
63   Ruben Perez           60 2183 Cat.1 Pts:311 240 239 238 233 233 230 230 229 
                                   TETERBOR  HACKSACK  FALLENH   GSGAMES   BERGENFD  RUNDAD    SAFEDATE  WESTNITE  RIDGE5K   
64   Joseph Rushen         61 2164 Cat.1 Pts:325 289 281 219 217 217 216 200 200 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    PRES      JILLJACK  WESTNITE  MERRYHRT  ROCKAWAY  NUTLEY    FAIRLAWN  
65   Daniel Mack           60 2152 Cat.1 Pts:342 306 294 225 214 214 192 183 182 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  RACHEL    MAINST    RUNLIFE   WESTNITE  MERRYHRT  CLINTON   AIMEE     
66   Joseph Labruno        72 2135 Cat.1 Pts:325 278 273 229 214 210 208 200 198 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  RACHEL    HOBOKEN   CNEGRON   GSGAMES   BAYONNE   NEWKCORP  RAMONA    
67   Alex Dobrowolski      64 2115 Cat.1 Pts:286 272 254 254 240 224 200 200 185 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      TURKEY5K  AIMEE     FLEMTURK  JUNEMOON  CLINTON   COLONIA   WESTNITE  
68   Edward Yennie         44 2018 Cat.1 Pts:257 322 250 233 200 200 187 186 183 
                                   RACHEL    BRIAN5K   MID5K     KARYN     PAMILLER  RIDGE5K   WESTESSX  AMBSJING  FAIRLAWN  
69   Alan Gettis           59 1955 Cat.1 Pts:271 259 245 243 222 220 188 157 150 
                                   BUILDTOM  RIDGE5K   JILLJACK  RUBIN5K   PARAM5K   OHLANDT   RIVEREDG  SPEC5K    FALLSPEC  
70   Jack Mathis           62 1913 Cat.1 Pts:304 297 283 198 193 186 183 169 100 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  PRES      WESTNITE  CJRRHANG  CNEGRON   SUMMITHI  BERKHTS   BRICK     
71   Robert Rau            55 1827 Cat.1 Pts:256 233 224 213 208 203 200 190 100 
                                   PRES      CLINTON   SUMMITHI  AIMEE     SAFEDATE  BERKHTS   CONTACT   COLONIA   RACEFREE  
72   Robert Krause         48 1791 Cat.1 Pts:263 255 247 271 164 159 150 142 140 
                                   RACHEL    AWARE     TETERBOR  DUNELLEN  AMBSJING  WESTNITE  BORDENTW  WYETH     SNOWFL1   
73   William Schaefer      66 1787 Cat.1 Pts:311 231 226 245 177 157 150 149 141 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  RACHEL    RANCOCAS  TURKEY5K  RUNDAD    CARNEGIE  FLEMTURK  RAMONA    
74   Michael Machuca       64 1722 Cat.1 Pts:267 247 207 204 202 195 162 138 100 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      OHLANDT   PARAM5K   HACKSACK  WOODCL5K  TENAFLY   RIVEREDG  SPRNGACT  
75   Patrick Brady         67 1709 Cat.1 Pts:258 233 223 180 177 173 168 157 140 
                                   TETERBOR  JUNEMOON  TURKEY5K  EDISON5K  JILLJACK  FALLENH   WESTNITE  SORANGE   NEWKCORP  
76   Michael Metzger       48 1640 Cat.1 Pts:219 204 198 197 182 179 161 160 140 
                                   BAYONNE   STMARY    JUNEMOON  SAFEDATE  RAMONA    AMBSJING  WESTESSX  ROSELLE   EDISON5K  
77   Angel Aponte          76 1622 Cat.1 Pts:261 225 180 171 169 165 153 152 146 
                                   TETERBOR  PRES      KARYN     HOBOKEN   GSGAMES   RIDGE5K   EARTHDAY  WESTESSX  BUILDTOM  
78   Donald Glasgow        26 1602 Cat.1 Pts:236 250 176 170 161 160 157 152 140 
                                   RACHEL    METUCHEN  BAYONNE   COLONIA   WRIGHT    JILLJACK  FALLENH   STMARY    RACEFREE  
79   Gregory Puchalski     52 1592 Cat.1 Pts:233 200 200 186 168 162 150 149 144 
                                   EBRUN5K   CRANBURY  METUCHEN  DUNELLEN  JILLJACK  WINTER5K  COLONIA   WESTNITE  PEACE     
80   Michael Mullen        49 1527 Cat.1 Pts:236 200 197 182 153 151 142 133 133 
                                   PRES      AMBSJING  SUMMITHI  FALLENH   ROCKAWAY  AIMEE     MERRYHRT  PAMILLER  FAIRLAWN  
81   William Field         56 1489 Cat.1 Pts:229 217 180 178 164 151 130 130 110 
                                   DUNELLEN  RUNAWAY   JUNEMOON  WESTNITE  CONTACT   JILLJACK  ROSELLE   COLONIA   AIMEE     
82   Bill Welsh            75 1461 Cat.1 Pts:307 222 209 136 128 120 114 114 111 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  RANCOCAS  ROCKAWAY  GSGAMES   WESTNITE  HOBOKEN   CONTACT   BAYONNE   
83   Salvatore Carretta    47 1452 Cat.1 Pts:243 186 183 160 149 143 140 128 120 
                                   SORANGE   HOBOKEN   RUNAWAY   NEWKCORP  RAMONA    DUNELLEN  COLONIA   SUMMITHI  ROSELLE   
84   Bill O'brien          77 1435 Cat.1 Pts:300 203 200 136 132 125 118 112 109 
                                   XC5K      PRES      TETERBOR  RANCOCAS  NEWARK5K  CARNEGIE  LIBWAT5K  RIDGE5K   PARAM5K   
85   Raymond Reddick       71 1390 Cat.1 Pts:304 208 206 138 116 109 109 100 100 
                                   XC5K      TETERBOR  PRES      RUNDAD    WESTNITE  JUNEMOON  JILLJACK  PEACE     SEANLAND  
86   Richard Wilde         69 1372 Cat.1 Pts:256 163 162 153 150 135 129 124 100 
                                   TETERBOR  APPLE5K   ROCKAWAY  RIDGE5K   MERRYHRT  DOVER     5KSTRIDE  WRIGHT    RUNLIFE   
87   William Barry         43 1296 Cat.1 Pts:211 205 173 122 119 118 118 116 114 
                                   TETERBOR  RACHEL    RANCOCAS  BAYONNE   RUNDAD    ROCKAWAY  RIDGE5K   WOODBR5K  DUNELLEN  
88   Warren Seamans        71 1219 Cat.1 Pts:210 206 125 118 116 114 111 110 109 
                                   RACHEL    TETERBOR  MID5K     RESOLUTE  NEWARK5K  GSGAMES   BUILDTOM  WESTNITE  ROCKAWAY  
89   Kent Weber            66 1135 Cat.1 Pts:180 146 144 131 117 117 100 100 100 
                                   EBRUN5K   TURKEY5K  JUNEMOON  WINTER5K  RUNAWAY   JILLJACK  CARDINAL  PROMISE   COLONIA   

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP WOMEN

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

1 Beth Moras 45 4858 Cat.1 Pts:677 672 626 500 500 500 482 458 443 AWARE TETERBOR PRES SPEC5K RACEFREE WOODCL5K SAFEDATE WRIGHT PARAM5K 2 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 36 4754 Cat.1 Pts:653 638 500 500 500 500 500 483 480 PRES RACHEL CONTACT RANCOCAS GSGAMES MAINST WEERUN ROCKAWAY WESTNITE 3 Karyn Layton 33 4734 Cat.1 Pts:654 605 527 500 500 500 500 481 467 TETERBOR PRES RACHEL SAFEDATE SUMMITHI KARYN SORANGE WESTESSX DOVER 4 Kathy Rocker 38 4676 Cat.1 Pts:663 600 592 500 500 500 488 433 400 TETERBOR XC5K PRES FRINITE2 EDISON5K COLONIA MERRYHRT WINTER5K METUCHEN 5 Joyce Jaworowski 42 4641 Cat.1 Pts:681 500 500 500 500 500 500 482 478 TETERBOR NEWKCORP HIBMAUL NUTLEY MAYWOOD SNOWFL1 FAIRLAWN JILLJACK FALLENH 6 Pamela Fales 43 4551 Cat.1 Pts:635 630 578 469 467 464 462 433 413 TETERBOR AWARE PRES CHATHAM WESTNITE 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT FALLENH ROCKAWAY 7 Jane Parks 51 4383 Cat.1 Pts:584 558 545 500 460 454 438 433 411 AWARE PRES XC5K LEGBURN NEWARK5K RIDGE5K GSGAMES SNOWFL1 CLINTON 8 Harriet Puja 35 4318 Cat.1 Pts:580 422 500 500 500 464 456 453 443 TETERBOR RACHEL OHLANDT CNEGRON LIBWAT5K SAFEDATE WOODBR5K BAYONNE CONTACT 9 Rene Rovtar 45 4080 Cat.1 Pts:524 467 453 500 500 500 416 367 353 TETERBOR AWARE RACHEL KNIGHT SPRINGTH HORNET SORANGE EDISON5K WRIGHT 10 Diane Ross 35 4064 Cat.1 Pts:500 476 468 467 448 447 433 420 405 SPMAULER BUILDTOM WYETH MATHENY WESTNITE RUNAWAY SHADC CPA WESTESSX 11 Cheryl Scher 40 4014 Cat.1 Pts:497 465 500 500 427 425 424 409 367 PRES RACHEL TRENTWF AIMEE 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT CONTACT SAFEDATE EDEN 12 Mary Foley 48 3988 Cat.1 Pts:491 470 500 500 500 420 400 367 340 AWARE PRES CARNEGIE RUNJUST JUNEMOON TRENTWF RUNDAD RUNAWAY FRINITE2 13 Vera Stek 52 3971 Cat.1 Pts:533 464 456 482 438 420 405 391 382 TETERBOR XC5K AWARE JUNEMOON RESOLUTE TURKEY5K CONTACT JILLJACK COLONIA 14 Jan Farnung-krause 49 3971 Cat.1 Pts:543 482 479 453 427 421 406 393 367 TETERBOR XC5K AWARE AMBSJING CJRRHANG WESTNITE RAMONA RUNAWAY NEWKCORP 15 Jo Ann Coffee 55 3773 Cat.1 Pts:515 457 450 433 409 408 372 369 360 TETERBOR PRES DUNELLEN HILLSHOP 5KSTRIDE RESOLUTE WYETH WESTNITE CPA 16 Jenelle King 13 3676 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 500 420 374 373 340 340 329 FAMCON RUBIN5K EARTHDAY BRIAN5K WRIGHT JILLJACK BERKHTS KARYN WESTESSX 17 Sherrie Felton 43 3536 Cat.1 Pts:527 460 433 409 408 400 388 278 233 XC5K TURKEY5K RUNDAD JILLJACK CHATHAM MATHENY FLEMTURK WOODCL5K SHADC 18 Linda Ferraro 48 3429 Cat.1 Pts:487 409 500 420 367 357 331 325 233 TETERBOR PRES SPRNGACT EBRUN5K HACKSACK PARAM5K RIDGE5K RIVEREDG WOODCL5K 19 Gail Warshaw 48 3395 Cat.1 Pts:382 374 330 450 406 406 359 353 335 XC5K AWARE RACHEL APPLE5K BAYONNE BUILDTOM LIBWAT5K SORANGE AMBSJING 20 Imme Dyson 67 3374 Cat.1 Pts:436 416 500 445 437 333 287 260 260 XC5K PRES CRANBURY JUNEMOON SORANGE RUNDAD RUNAWAY TRENTWF FRINITE2 21 Patricia O''hanlon 60 3364 Cat.1 Pts:413 386 379 500 374 340 335 322 315 TETERBOR AWARE RACHEL CARDINAL SORANGE EBRUN5K BUILDTOM WEERUN GSGAMES 22 Christine Ange 55 3328 Cat.1 Pts:431 409 385 395 367 355 350 318 318 TETERBOR AWARE RACHEL SORANGE FAMCON CJRRHANG DUNELLEN SAFEDATE RUNLIFE 23 Antje Hennings 59 3325 Cat.1 Pts:382 376 373 500 373 359 350 312 300 PRES TETERBOR XC5K APPLE5K JUNEMOON BAYONNE MAYWOOD AMBSJING ANGEL 24 Margaret Mchale 50 3210 Cat.1 Pts:396 391 367 433 391 322 310 310 290 PRES XC5K RACHEL CARDINAL JUNEMOON ROSELLE CONTACT WESTNITE WESTESSX 25 Annemarie Uebbing 44 3166 Cat.1 Pts:422 342 382 367 359 335 329 320 310 TETERBOR RACHEL BAYONNE CARDINAL AMBSJING LIBWAT5K CONTACT TURKEY5K SUMMITHI 26 Kathleen Defilippis 54 2857 Cat.1 Pts:394 367 367 315 312 300 271 271 260 TETERBOR FALLSPEC MAHWAH RIDGE5K BUILDTOM RUBIN5K BERGENFD PARAM5K KARYN 27 Susan Janssens 43 2815 Cat.1 Pts:400 355 336 320 315 300 288 257 244 XC5K PRES RACHEL CPA CHATHAM 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT ROCKAWAY WYETH 28 Rosanne Lemongello 41 2395 Cat.1 Pts:335 312 285 265 264 264 250 245 175 PRES LIBWAT5K RESOLUTE RAMONA SAFEDATE WESTNITE MERRYHRT 5KSTRIDE RIVEREDG 29 Doris Hafemann 64 2344 Cat.1 Pts:345 339 315 252 245 226 220 204 198 XC5K TETERBOR PRES CONTACT RUNLIFE WRIGHT NEWARK5K ROCKAWAY WESTNITE 30 Carolyn Cornell 64 2320 Cat.1 Pts:265 500 322 252 218 214 194 184 171 TETERBOR MAAS FALLENH SUMMITHI BUILDTOM CONTACT AMBSJING WRIGHT RAMONA 31 Betty Langenkamp 53 2260 Cat.1 Pts:311 282 268 264 238 233 228 222 214 RACHEL RUNLIFE WRIGHT 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT WEERUN WYETH ROCKAWAY WESTESSX 32 Frances Libasci 52 2250 Cat.1 Pts:311 286 274 300 282 233 200 191 173 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES FALLENH JUNEMOON SUMMITHI CPA 5KSTRIDE JILLJACK 33 Patricia Cardillo 45 2035 Cat.1 Pts:322 305 285 233 211 200 184 155 140 PRES RACHEL CHATHAM MATHENY WEERUN DUNELLEN SORANGE SAFEDATE BERKHTS 34 Debra Bernstein 50 1930 Cat.1 Pts:293 260 233 212 205 196 194 170 167 RACHEL CPA MAINST MERRYHRT WRIGHT WYETH BUILDTOM ROCKAWAY WEERUN 35 Karen Drehs 45 1885 Cat.1 Pts:268 275 233 223 218 189 167 157 155 RACHEL MID5K HILLSHOP RESOLUTE WESTNITE WOODBR5K MATHENY RACEFREE JUNEMOON 36 Alexandra Bru 61 1882 Cat.1 Pts:302 350 214 200 191 171 167 162 125 TETERBOR APPLE5K PARAM5K MAYWOOD JILLJACK AMBSJING OHLANDT GSGAMES RIVEREDG 37 Susan Godar 55 1636 Cat.1 Pts:247 231 200 200 194 180 138 124 122 PRES RACHEL AWARE APPLE5K BAYONNE BRIAN5K CONTACT RAMONA WEERUN 38 Jane Vaneeuwen 62 1629 Cat.1 Pts:309 228 206 171 150 147 147 136 135 XC5K TETERBOR RACHEL BAYONNE DUNELLEN AMBSJING RAMONA RUNLIFE ROCKAWAY 39 Lorrie Brnic 62 1548 Cat.1 Pts:249 250 192 180 173 142 138 124 100 RACHEL APPLE5K RIDGE5K NEWARK5K RUNLIFE WRIGHT WESTESSX AMBSJING SAFEDATE 40 Diane Stone 72 1300 Cat.1 Pts:300 200 200 100 100 100 100 100 100 XC5K PRES RACHEL DUNELLEN DOVER RUNLIFE CONTACT 5KSTRIDE WYETH 41 Patricia Hill 65 1202 Cat.1 Pts:234 212 124 119 113 100 100 100 100 PRES AWARE BAYONNE CONTACT WESTNITE EBRUN5K RAMONA SHADC COLONIA 42 Andrea Glasgow 25 1151 Cat.1 Pts:219 163 124 124 121 100 100 100 100 RACHEL WRIGHT COLONIA BUILDTOM SORANGE STMARY FALLENH BAYONNE JILLJACK

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Men Age Group MEN 1 TO 34 1 Atilla Sabahoglu 25 5078 Cat.1 Pts:697 691 690 500 500 500 500 500 500 TETERBOR AWARE RACHEL HOBOKEN NUTLEY RIDGE5K MID5K WEERUN FAIRLAWN 2 Jesus Resendiz 29 5008 Cat.1 Pts:684 667 665 500 500 500 500 500 492 RACHEL PRES XC5K RUNJUST WESTESSX ROSELLE METUCHEN BUILDTOM RAMONA 3 Mark Snyder 30 4657 Cat.1 Pts:653 582 553 500 493 487 471 462 456 RACHEL AWARE PRES WYCKOFF CONTACT OHLANDT AMBSJING RIVEREDG CPA 4 Adam Hantman 32 4568 Cat.1 Pts:617 570 536 488 476 472 472 471 466 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES DOVER WRIGHT SUMMITHI GSGAMES SPEC5K BERKHTS 5 Christophe King 16 4092 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 473 464 462 443 433 431 386 BERGENFD BRIAN5K KARYN WRIGHT SORANGE RUBIN5K FAMCON GSGAMES BERKHTS 6 John Guth 28 4007 Cat.1 Pts:575 465 452 445 440 424 416 404 386 TETERBOR DOVER 5KSTRIDE SUMMITHI NEWKCORP CPA FLEMTURK WESTESSX RAMONA 7 Jeffrey Mason 27 3804 Cat.1 Pts:559 494 437 429 400 376 375 367 367 RACHEL PRES WYETH JUNEMOON CHATHAM 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT EBRUN5K ROCKAWAY 8 Michael Flynn 34 3108 Cat.1 Pts:455 376 360 359 329 325 315 305 284 RACHEL JUNEMOON CHATHAM RIDGE5K WOODCL5K WYETH CARDINAL AIMEE CPA 9 Sergio Cano 15 2570 Cat.1 Pts:299 464 381 288 264 260 243 204 167 RACHEL LIBWAT5K BAYONNE FALLENH AMBSJING WOODBR5K SPEC5K WESTNITE SPRNGACT 10 Donald Glasgow 26 1602 Cat.1 Pts:236 250 176 170 161 160 157 152 140 RACHEL METUCHEN BAYONNE COLONIA WRIGHT JILLJACK FALLENH STMARY RACEFREE MEN 35 TO 39 1 Hugo Vadillo 35 4912 Cat.1 Pts:664 664 594 500 500 500 500 500 490 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES SPEC5K GSGAMES SPRNGACT JUNEMOON FRINITE2 SORANGE 2 Sergio Cano 39 4884 Cat.1 Pts:650 648 600 500 500 500 500 500 486 TETERBOR RACHEL AWARE EBRUN5K FRINITE1 MAYWOOD CARDINAL SORANGE GSGAMES 3 John Sabatino 37 4859 Cat.1 Pts:669 622 614 500 500 500 489 483 482 RACHEL XC5K PRES HIBMAUL PAMILLER KARYN BUILDTOM FAIRLAWN ROCKAWAY 4 Jim Schulz 37 3781 Cat.1 Pts:519 513 500 409 399 377 359 358 347 TETERBOR RACHEL SQUIRE5K WYETH WESTNITE HIBMAUL DOVER MERRYHRT WEERUN MEN 40 TO 44 1 Marty Doherty 40 4646 Cat.1 Pts:661 636 597 500 491 476 456 443 386 TETERBOR XC5K PRES APPLE5K JILLJACK RINGWOOD ROCKAWAY RUNLIFE HILLSHOP 2 Brian Davenport 42 4160 Cat.1 Pts:597 527 489 469 457 433 407 400 381 TETERBOR AWARE PRES TURKEY5K SAFEDATE RUNAWAY AMBSJING MERRYHRT FLEMTURK 3 Davis Gates 41 4137 Cat.1 Pts:528 525 464 464 458 450 432 418 398 TETERBOR PRES AWARE CONTACT WYETH ROSELLE WESTNITE RAMONA CPA 4 Ken Vercammen 44 4103 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 475 469 443 438 433 425 420 EDISON5K SNOWFL1 METUCHEN CARDINAL RAMONA TRENTWF EDEN CARNEGIE EBRUN5K 5 Eric Jaworowski 44 4095 Cat.1 Pts:564 460 450 449 447 443 438 427 417 TETERBOR SNOWFL1 FAIRLAWN JILLJACK OHLANDT MAYWOOD HIBMAUL FALLENH GSGAMES 6 Nick Paolazzi 44 3965 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 500 464 435 422 411 400 333 FALLSPEC LIBWAT5K RUBIN5K AMBSJING RAMONA PARAM5K MAHWAH SPRNGACT MEADOWLN 7 Edward Neighbour 41 3450 Cat.1 Pts:456 413 411 400 393 357 350 339 331 TETERBOR XC5K PRES DUNELLEN CJRRHANG CONTACT WESTNITE WYETH JUNEMOON 8 Aldwyn King 43 3146 Cat.1 Pts:433 420 411 376 355 306 291 283 271 BERGENFD KARYN BRIAN5K GSGAMES JILLJACK WRIGHT WESTESSX BERKHTS RUBIN5K 9 Andrew Gehman 41 3131 Cat.1 Pts:397 427 380 372 340 337 312 295 271 PRES RESOLUTE WESTNITE JILLJACK RACEFREE FALLENH RAMONA AIMEE 5KSTRIDE 10 Robert Mcgill 43 3043 Cat.1 Pts:389 377 331 357 355 321 313 300 300 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES DUNELLEN RANCOCAS GSGAMES JUNEMOON CARNEGIE FRINITE1 11 John Bartolick 43 2918 Cat.1 Pts:408 382 342 322 321 304 293 273 273 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES PEACE WESTNITE JILLJACK CONTACT SAFEDATE CJRRHANG 12 Edward Kelly 42 2576 Cat.1 Pts:325 300 314 305 273 272 265 262 260 RACHEL AWARE DUNELLEN BAYONNE OHLANDT WESTNITE WESTESSX JILLJACK KARYN 13 Edward Yennie 44 2018 Cat.1 Pts:257 322 250 233 200 200 187 186 183 RACHEL BRIAN5K MID5K KARYN PAMILLER RIDGE5K WESTESSX AMBSJING FAIRLAWN 14 William Barry 43 1296 Cat.1 Pts:211 205 173 122 119 118 118 116 114 TETERBOR RACHEL RANCOCAS BAYONNE RUNDAD ROCKAWAY RIDGE5K WOODBR5K DUNELLEN MEN 45 TO 49 1 John Kane 45 4560 Cat.1 Pts:622 573 562 500 486 473 467 441 436 TETERBOR AWARE XC5K WINTER5K CONTACT EBRUN5K RUNAWAY WESTNITE NEWARK5K 2 Rick Pingitore 45 4500 Cat.1 Pts:674 672 625 500 487 470 467 448 157 RACHEL TETERBOR PRES BERKHTS CJRRHANG COLONIA WESTNITE PARAM5K WOODCL5K 3 Charlie Slaughter 48 4462 Cat.1 Pts:627 555 500 479 471 469 468 450 443 RACHEL AWARE FAMCON WYETH SORANGE HIBMAUL SAFEDATE RIVEREDG BERKHTS 4 Michael Ferinden 47 4311 Cat.1 Pts:606 531 512 479 465 438 430 430 420 RACHEL PRES XC5K CONTACT WYETH CARDINAL ROSELLE COLONIA RACEFREE 5 Will Deroberts 47 4192 Cat.1 Pts:586 508 478 453 444 443 440 425 415 TETERBOR PRES SAFEDATE DOVER WYETH RUNDAD CHATHAM MERRYHRT WESTNITE 6 Gregroy Menken 47 4097 Cat.1 Pts:592 467 465 459 443 441 420 414 396 TETERBOR FAIRLAWN STMARY GSGAMES AMBSJING DOVER WYCKOFF MAYWOOD WESTESSX 7 James Huber 45 3987 Cat.1 Pts:531 461 484 472 457 429 414 378 361 TETERBOR PRES WOODBR5K HACKSACK BAYONNE WEERUN CONTACT WESTESSX RAMONA 8 Peter Engelhardt 47 3689 Cat.1 Pts:553 457 413 402 400 386 367 357 354 TETERBOR CONTACT STMARY WESTNITE RIVEREDG HOBOKEN 5KSTRIDE MAYWOOD CPA 9 Nelson Hernandez 48 3398 Cat.1 Pts:434 382 372 403 388 378 362 341 338 RACHEL AWARE TETERBOR BAYONNE HACKSACK STMARY GSGAMES RIDGE5K SORANGE 10 Brett Avery 46 3143 Cat.1 Pts:436 322 370 348 341 340 336 329 321 TETERBOR PRES SAFEDATE GSGAMES WESTNITE CJRRHANG CONTACT AMBSJING SUMMITHI 11 Peter Lee 46 2706 Cat.1 Pts:360 340 305 300 300 295 294 271 241 HACKSACK WOODBR5K SAFEDATE EDISON5K METUCHEN WESTNITE WRIGHT BERKHTS WEERUN 12 Carelton Reed 46 2697 Cat.1 Pts:397 393 347 306 279 271 239 238 227 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES BERKHTS AMBSJING CONTACT RAMONA WESTORNG CPA 13 Robert Krause 48 1791 Cat.1 Pts:263 255 247 271 164 159 150 142 140 RACHEL AWARE TETERBOR DUNELLEN AMBSJING WESTNITE BORDENTW WYETH SNOWFL1 14 Michael Metzger 48 1640 Cat.1 Pts:219 204 198 197 182 179 161 160 140 BAYONNE STMARY JUNEMOON SAFEDATE RAMONA AMBSJING WESTESSX ROSELLE EDISON5K 15 Michael Mullen 49 1527 Cat.1 Pts:236 200 197 182 153 151 142 133 133 PRES AMBSJING SUMMITHI FALLENH ROCKAWAY AIMEE MERRYHRT PAMILLER FAIRLAWN MEN 50 TO 54 1 Bruce Langenkamp 54 4428 Cat.1 Pts:631 530 500 481 477 476 453 450 430 TETERBOR XC5K WRIGHT SORANGE BERKHTS DOVER WEERUN MERRYHRT WESTESSX 2 Peter Molyneux 51 3976 Cat.1 Pts:533 517 464 433 420 417 403 395 394 RACHEL TETERBOR PRES CLINTON OHLANDT RUNAWAY SAFEDATE SORANGE RIDGE5K 3 Joe Lanzalotto 51 3736 Cat.1 Pts:502 481 433 443 435 377 376 360 329 RACHEL TETERBOR PRES CNEGRON SAFEDATE AIMEE WESTNITE NEWKCORP 5KSTRIDE 4 Richard Evans 51 2901 Cat.1 Pts:417 340 324 320 316 313 312 280 279 XC5K ROSELLE WESTNITE NEWKCORP CPA EARTHDAY WEERUN COLONIA CONTACT 5 Greg Gombash 52 2742 Cat.1 Pts:394 367 349 300 300 278 275 243 236 PRES RACHEL JUNEMOON RUNAWAY RUNLIFE CPA WYETH 5KSTRIDE AMBSJING 6 Stephen Lynaugh 54 2368 Cat.1 Pts:300 313 276 271 260 250 243 243 212 PRES OHLANDT WESTNITE SORANGE BUILDTOM SPRINGTH CNEGRON HOBOKEN RIVEREDG 7 Gregory Puchalski 52 1592 Cat.1 Pts:233 200 200 186 168 162 150 149 144 EBRUN5K CRANBURY METUCHEN DUNELLEN JILLJACK WINTER5K COLONIA WESTNITE PEACE MEN 55 TO 59 1 Douglas Brown 58 4197 Cat.1 Pts:600 514 470 464 452 443 424 420 410 TETERBOR PRES XC5K RESOLUTE SORANGE SPEC5K RUNDAD EARTHDAY RAMONA 2 Wayne Bell 55 3884 Cat.1 Pts:528 511 472 414 400 396 391 390 382 RACHEL TETERBOR PRES SAFEDATE CLINTON WESTNITE WRIGHT ROSELLE DOVER 3 William Gaudette 56 3472 Cat.1 Pts:450 447 426 414 373 367 349 335 311 RACHEL TETERBOR HACKSACK SPEC5K RESOLUTE WOODCL5K SAFEDATE WEERUN APPLE5K 4 Glenn Jacobs 55 3001 Cat.1 Pts:375 345 344 327 327 324 323 321 315 TETERBOR AWARE PRES OHLANDT BAYONNE RIDGE5K HACKSACK JILLJACK TRENTWF 5 Marty Slutzky 57 2859 Cat.1 Pts:361 346 306 391 307 295 287 287 279 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES LIBWAT5K GSGAMES BAYONNE OHLANDT KARYN WESTNITE 6 Thomas Miller 57 2751 Cat.1 Pts:372 344 339 313 291 290 279 262 261 RACHEL TETERBOR PRES KARYN STMARY RUNDAD SUMMITHI MID5K WYETH 7 Ronald Reitz 59 2638 Cat.1 Pts:322 317 307 300 300 296 283 262 251 JUNEMOON RUNAWAY SUMMITHI KIDSAKE CLINTON WYETH MERRYHRT 5KSTRIDE ROCKAWAY 8 Robert Boyd 56 2479 Cat.1 Pts:331 330 309 278 271 255 244 240 221 TETERBOR RACHEL AWARE JUNEMOON WOODCL5K RAMONA WOODBR5K WESTNITE CONTACT 9 Thomas Brand 56 2353 Cat.1 Pts:309 303 258 285 260 241 238 231 228 RACHEL TETERBOR PRES TURKEY5K JUNEMOON SAFEDATE SUMMITHI FALLENH JILLJACK 10 Richard Grace 57 2273 Cat.1 Pts:350 300 279 254 233 223 220 214 200 MAAS DUNELLEN GSGAMES HIBMAUL WOODCL5K TRENTWF EDISON5K RUBIN5K BORDENTW 11 Alan Gettis 59 1955 Cat.1 Pts:271 259 245 243 222 220 188 157 150 BUILDTOM RIDGE5K JILLJACK RUBIN5K PARAM5K OHLANDT RIVEREDG SPEC5K FALLSPEC 12 Robert Rau 55 1827 Cat.1 Pts:256 233 224 213 208 203 200 190 100 PRES CLINTON SUMMITHI AIMEE SAFEDATE BERKHTS CONTACT COLONIA RACEFREE 13 William Field 56 1489 Cat.1 Pts:229 217 180 178 164 151 130 130 110 DUNELLEN RUNAWAY JUNEMOON WESTNITE CONTACT JILLJACK ROSELLE COLONIA AIMEE MEN 60 TO 64 1 William Hagman 60 4200 Cat.1 Pts:542 473 481 467 451 450 450 443 443 PRES XC5K WOODCL5K MERRYHRT WYETH LEGBURN MAINST 5KSTRIDE SORANGE 2 Carl Lea 62 3792 Cat.1 Pts:453 414 482 433 420 416 414 393 367 TETERBOR RACHEL LIBWAT5K SQUIRE5K WOODBR5K HACKSACK BAYONNE KARYN RUNDAD 3 Joseph Saley 63 2985 Cat.1 Pts:396 378 291 367 340 330 309 288 286 XC5K TETERBOR AWARE BERGENFD OHLANDT JILLJACK STMARY RAMONA AMBSJING 4 Williams Ash 61 2970 Cat.1 Pts:355 339 353 338 333 329 324 306 293 AWARE TETERBOR RIDGE5K BAYONNE HACKSACK CNEGRON WEERUN BUILDTOM AMBSJING 5 Paul Krentar 61 2507 Cat.1 Pts:364 347 308 300 269 260 250 214 195 XC5K TETERBOR PRES RESOLUTE JUNEMOON SNOWFL1 WESTNITE SPMAULER 5KSTRIDE 6 Jeffrey Kassover 62 2214 Cat.1 Pts:281 278 253 322 250 243 207 194 186 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES MAHWAH MAAS DUNELLEN WESTNITE JILLJACK RUNLIFE 7 Ruben Perez 60 2183 Cat.1 Pts:311 240 239 238 233 233 230 230 229 TETERBOR HACKSACK FALLENH GSGAMES BERGENFD RUNDAD SAFEDATE WESTNITE RIDGE5K 8 Joseph Rushen 61 2164 Cat.1 Pts:325 289 281 219 217 217 216 200 200 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES JILLJACK WESTNITE MERRYHRT ROCKAWAY NUTLEY FAIRLAWN 9 Daniel Mack 60 2152 Cat.1 Pts:342 306 294 225 214 214 192 183 182 XC5K TETERBOR RACHEL MAINST RUNLIFE WESTNITE MERRYHRT CLINTON AIMEE 10 Alex Dobrowolski 64 2115 Cat.1 Pts:286 272 254 254 240 224 200 200 185 TETERBOR PRES TURKEY5K AIMEE FLEMTURK JUNEMOON CLINTON COLONIA WESTNITE 11 Jack Mathis 62 1913 Cat.1 Pts:304 297 283 198 193 186 183 169 100 RACHEL TETERBOR PRES WESTNITE CJRRHANG CNEGRON SUMMITHI BERKHTS BRICK 12 Michael Machuca 64 1722 Cat.1 Pts:267 247 207 204 202 195 162 138 100 TETERBOR PRES OHLANDT PARAM5K HACKSACK WOODCL5K TENAFLY RIVEREDG SPRNGACT MEN 65 TO 69 1 Richard Hill 67 3204 Cat.1 Pts:399 394 364 392 350 340 340 313 312 XC5K TETERBOR AWARE BAYONNE RUNAWAY EBRUN5K SNOWFL1 CJRRHANG SHADC 2 James Leitz 65 3166 Cat.1 Pts:385 424 414 367 334 320 315 307 300 XC5K BAYONNE CNEGRON RUNAWAY GSGAMES RAMONA WESTNITE CONTACT AMBSJING 3 Michael Mcdonnell 68 2842 Cat.1 Pts:327 386 370 328 300 296 280 280 275 AWARE DUNELLEN BAYONNE WESTNITE CONTACT JILLJACK NEWKCORP ROSELLE SPRINGTH 4 William Schaefer 66 1787 Cat.1 Pts:311 231 226 245 177 157 150 149 141 XC5K TETERBOR RACHEL RANCOCAS TURKEY5K RUNDAD CARNEGIE FLEMTURK RAMONA 5 Patrick Brady 67 1709 Cat.1 Pts:258 233 223 180 177 173 168 157 140 TETERBOR JUNEMOON TURKEY5K EDISON5K JILLJACK FALLENH WESTNITE SORANGE NEWKCORP 6 Richard Wilde 69 1372 Cat.1 Pts:256 163 162 153 150 135 129 124 100 TETERBOR APPLE5K ROCKAWAY RIDGE5K MERRYHRT DOVER 5KSTRIDE WRIGHT RUNLIFE 7 Kent Weber 66 1135 Cat.1 Pts:180 146 144 131 117 117 100 100 100 EBRUN5K TURKEY5K JUNEMOON WINTER5K RUNAWAY JILLJACK CARDINAL PROMISE COLONIA MEN 70 TO 74 1 Joseph Labruno 72 2135 Cat.1 Pts:325 278 273 229 214 210 208 200 198 XC5K TETERBOR RACHEL HOBOKEN CNEGRON GSGAMES BAYONNE NEWKCORP RAMONA 2 Raymond Reddick 71 1390 Cat.1 Pts:304 208 206 138 116 109 109 100 100 XC5K TETERBOR PRES RUNDAD WESTNITE JUNEMOON JILLJACK PEACE SEANLAND 3 Warren Seamans 71 1219 Cat.1 Pts:210 206 125 118 116 114 111 110 109 RACHEL TETERBOR MID5K RESOLUTE NEWARK5K GSGAMES BUILDTOM WESTNITE ROCKAWAY MEN 75 TO 79 1 Angel Aponte 76 1622 Cat.1 Pts:261 225 180 171 169 165 153 152 146 TETERBOR PRES KARYN HOBOKEN GSGAMES RIDGE5K EARTHDAY WESTESSX BUILDTOM 2 Bill Welsh 75 1461 Cat.1 Pts:307 222 209 136 128 120 114 114 111 XC5K TETERBOR RANCOCAS ROCKAWAY GSGAMES WESTNITE HOBOKEN CONTACT BAYONNE 3 Bill O'brien 77 1435 Cat.1 Pts:300 203 200 136 132 125 118 112 109 XC5K PRES TETERBOR RANCOCAS NEWARK5K CARNEGIE LIBWAT5K RIDGE5K PARAM5K MEN 80 TO 84 MEN 85 TO 89 MEN 90 TO 94

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Women Age Group WOMEN AGES 1 TO 34 1 Karyn Layton 33 4734 Cat.1 Pts:654 605 527 500 500 500 500 481 467 TETERBOR PRES RACHEL SAFEDATE SUMMITHI KARYN SORANGE WESTESSX DOVER 2 Jenelle King 13 3676 Cat.1 Pts:500 500 500 420 374 373 340 340 329 FAMCON RUBIN5K EARTHDAY BRIAN5K WRIGHT JILLJACK BERKHTS KARYN WESTESSX 3 Andrea Glasgow 25 1151 Cat.1 Pts:219 163 124 124 121 100 100 100 100 RACHEL WRIGHT COLONIA BUILDTOM SORANGE STMARY FALLENH BAYONNE JILLJACK WOMEN AGES 35 TO 39 1 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 36 4754 Cat.1 Pts:653 638 500 500 500 500 500 483 480 PRES RACHEL CONTACT RANCOCAS GSGAMES MAINST WEERUN ROCKAWAY WESTNITE 2 Kathy Rocker 38 4676 Cat.1 Pts:663 600 592 500 500 500 488 433 400 TETERBOR XC5K PRES FRINITE2 EDISON5K COLONIA MERRYHRT WINTER5K METUCHEN 3 Harriet Puja 35 4318 Cat.1 Pts:580 422 500 500 500 464 456 453 443 TETERBOR RACHEL OHLANDT CNEGRON LIBWAT5K SAFEDATE WOODBR5K BAYONNE CONTACT 4 Diane Ross 35 4064 Cat.1 Pts:500 476 468 467 448 447 433 420 405 SPMAULER BUILDTOM WYETH MATHENY WESTNITE RUNAWAY SHADC CPA WESTESSX WOMEN AGES 40 TO 44 1 Joyce Jaworowski 42 4641 Cat.1 Pts:681 500 500 500 500 500 500 482 478 TETERBOR NEWKCORP HIBMAUL NUTLEY MAYWOOD SNOWFL1 FAIRLAWN JILLJACK FALLENH 2 Pamela Fales 43 4551 Cat.1 Pts:635 630 578 469 467 464 462 433 413 TETERBOR AWARE PRES CHATHAM WESTNITE 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT FALLENH ROCKAWAY 3 Cheryl Scher 40 4014 Cat.1 Pts:497 465 500 500 427 425 424 409 367 PRES RACHEL TRENTWF AIMEE 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT CONTACT SAFEDATE EDEN 4 Sherrie Felton 43 3536 Cat.1 Pts:527 460 433 409 408 400 388 278 233 XC5K TURKEY5K RUNDAD JILLJACK CHATHAM MATHENY FLEMTURK WOODCL5K SHADC 5 Annemarie Uebbing 44 3166 Cat.1 Pts:422 342 382 367 359 335 329 320 310 TETERBOR RACHEL BAYONNE CARDINAL AMBSJING LIBWAT5K CONTACT TURKEY5K SUMMITHI 6 Susan Janssens 43 2815 Cat.1 Pts:400 355 336 320 315 300 288 257 244 XC5K PRES RACHEL CPA CHATHAM 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT ROCKAWAY WYETH 7 Rosanne Lemongello 41 2395 Cat.1 Pts:335 312 285 265 264 264 250 245 175 PRES LIBWAT5K RESOLUTE RAMONA SAFEDATE WESTNITE MERRYHRT 5KSTRIDE RIVEREDG WOMEN AGES 45 TO 49 1 Beth Moras 45 4858 Cat.1 Pts:677 672 626 500 500 500 482 458 443 AWARE TETERBOR PRES SPEC5K RACEFREE WOODCL5K SAFEDATE WRIGHT PARAM5K 2 Rene Rovtar 45 4080 Cat.1 Pts:524 467 453 500 500 500 416 367 353 TETERBOR AWARE RACHEL KNIGHT SPRINGTH HORNET SORANGE EDISON5K WRIGHT 3 Mary Foley 48 3988 Cat.1 Pts:491 470 500 500 500 420 400 367 340 AWARE PRES CARNEGIE RUNJUST JUNEMOON TRENTWF RUNDAD RUNAWAY FRINITE2 4 Jan Farnung-krause 49 3971 Cat.1 Pts:543 482 479 453 427 421 406 393 367 TETERBOR XC5K AWARE AMBSJING CJRRHANG WESTNITE RAMONA RUNAWAY NEWKCORP 5 Linda Ferraro 48 3429 Cat.1 Pts:487 409 500 420 367 357 331 325 233 TETERBOR PRES SPRNGACT EBRUN5K HACKSACK PARAM5K RIDGE5K RIVEREDG WOODCL5K 6 Gail Warshaw 48 3395 Cat.1 Pts:382 374 330 450 406 406 359 353 335 XC5K AWARE RACHEL APPLE5K BAYONNE BUILDTOM LIBWAT5K SORANGE AMBSJING 7 Patricia Cardillo 45 2035 Cat.1 Pts:322 305 285 233 211 200 184 155 140 PRES RACHEL CHATHAM MATHENY WEERUN DUNELLEN SORANGE SAFEDATE BERKHTS 8 Karen Drehs 45 1885 Cat.1 Pts:268 275 233 223 218 189 167 157 155 RACHEL MID5K HILLSHOP RESOLUTE WESTNITE WOODBR5K MATHENY RACEFREE JUNEMOON WOMEN AGES 50 TO 54 1 Jane Parks 51 4383 Cat.1 Pts:584 558 545 500 460 454 438 433 411 AWARE PRES XC5K LEGBURN NEWARK5K RIDGE5K GSGAMES SNOWFL1 CLINTON 2 Vera Stek 52 3971 Cat.1 Pts:533 464 456 482 438 420 405 391 382 TETERBOR XC5K AWARE JUNEMOON RESOLUTE TURKEY5K CONTACT JILLJACK COLONIA 3 Margaret Mchale 50 3210 Cat.1 Pts:396 391 367 433 391 322 310 310 290 PRES XC5K RACHEL CARDINAL JUNEMOON ROSELLE CONTACT WESTNITE WESTESSX 4 Kathleen Defilippis 54 2857 Cat.1 Pts:394 367 367 315 312 300 271 271 260 TETERBOR FALLSPEC MAHWAH RIDGE5K BUILDTOM RUBIN5K BERGENFD PARAM5K KARYN 5 Betty Langenkamp 53 2260 Cat.1 Pts:311 282 268 264 238 233 228 222 214 RACHEL RUNLIFE WRIGHT 5KSTRIDE MERRYHRT WEERUN WYETH ROCKAWAY WESTESSX 6 Frances Libasci 52 2250 Cat.1 Pts:311 286 274 300 282 233 200 191 173 TETERBOR RACHEL PRES FALLENH JUNEMOON SUMMITHI CPA 5KSTRIDE JILLJACK 7 Debra Bernstein 50 1930 Cat.1 Pts:293 260 233 212 205 196 194 170 167 RACHEL CPA MAINST MERRYHRT WRIGHT WYETH BUILDTOM ROCKAWAY WEERUN WOMEN AGES 55 TO 59 1 Jo Ann Coffee 55 3773 Cat.1 Pts:515 457 450 433 409 408 372 369 360 TETERBOR PRES DUNELLEN HILLSHOP 5KSTRIDE RESOLUTE WYETH WESTNITE CPA 2 Christine Ange 55 3328 Cat.1 Pts:431 409 385 395 367 355 350 318 318 TETERBOR AWARE RACHEL SORANGE FAMCON CJRRHANG DUNELLEN SAFEDATE RUNLIFE 3 Antje Hennings 59 3325 Cat.1 Pts:382 376 373 500 373 359 350 312 300 PRES TETERBOR XC5K APPLE5K JUNEMOON BAYONNE MAYWOOD AMBSJING ANGEL 4 Susan Godar 55 1636 Cat.1 Pts:247 231 200 200 194 180 138 124 122 PRES RACHEL AWARE APPLE5K BAYONNE BRIAN5K CONTACT RAMONA WEERUN WOMEN AGES 60 TO 64 1 Patricia O''hanlon 60 3364 Cat.1 Pts:413 386 379 500 374 340 335 322 315 TETERBOR AWARE RACHEL CARDINAL SORANGE EBRUN5K BUILDTOM WEERUN GSGAMES 2 Doris Hafemann 64 2344 Cat.1 Pts:345 339 315 252 245 226 220 204 198 XC5K TETERBOR PRES CONTACT RUNLIFE WRIGHT NEWARK5K ROCKAWAY WESTNITE 3 Carolyn Cornell 64 2320 Cat.1 Pts:265 500 322 252 218 214 194 184 171 TETERBOR MAAS FALLENH SUMMITHI BUILDTOM CONTACT AMBSJING WRIGHT RAMONA 4 Alexandra Bru 61 1882 Cat.1 Pts:302 350 214 200 191 171 167 162 125 TETERBOR APPLE5K PARAM5K MAYWOOD JILLJACK AMBSJING OHLANDT GSGAMES RIVEREDG 5 Jane Vaneeuwen 62 1629 Cat.1 Pts:309 228 206 171 150 147 147 136 135 XC5K TETERBOR RACHEL BAYONNE DUNELLEN AMBSJING RAMONA RUNLIFE ROCKAWAY 6 Lorrie Brnic 62 1548 Cat.1 Pts:249 250 192 180 173 142 138 124 100 RACHEL APPLE5K RIDGE5K NEWARK5K RUNLIFE WRIGHT WESTESSX AMBSJING SAFEDATE WOMEN AGES 65 TO 69 1 Imme Dyson 67 3374 Cat.1 Pts:436 416 500 445 437 333 287 260 260 XC5K PRES CRANBURY JUNEMOON SORANGE RUNDAD RUNAWAY TRENTWF FRINITE2 2 Patricia Hill 65 1202 Cat.1 Pts:234 212 124 119 113 100 100 100 100 PRES AWARE BAYONNE CONTACT WESTNITE EBRUN5K RAMONA SHADC COLONIA WOMEN AGES 70 TO 74 1 Diane Stone 72 1300 Cat.1 Pts:300 200 200 100 100 100 100 100 100 XC5K PRES RACHEL DUNELLEN DOVER RUNLIFE CONTACT 5KSTRIDE WYETH WOMEN AGES 75 TO 79 WOMEN AGES 80 TO 84 WOMEN AGES 85 TO 89 WOMEN AGES 90 TO 94 CATEGORY I -- ALPHABETICAL LISTING

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

ABC Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 22 2 Christine Ange 55 3328 431 409 385 395 367 355 350 318 318 77 1 Angel Aponte 76 1622 261 225 180 171 169 165 153 152 146 45 4 Williams Ash 61 2970 355 339 353 338 333 329 324 306 293 39 10 Brett Avery 46 3143 436 322 370 348 341 340 336 329 321 87 14 William Barry 43 1296 211 205 173 122 119 118 118 116 114 46 11 John Bartolick 43 2918 408 382 342 322 321 304 293 273 273 27 2 Wayne Bell 55 3884 528 511 472 414 400 396 391 390 382 34 7 Debra Bernstein 50 1930 293 260 233 212 205 196 194 170 167 58 8 Robert Boyd 56 2479 331 330 309 278 271 255 244 240 221 75 5 Patrick Brady 67 1709 258 233 223 180 177 173 168 157 140 60 9 Thomas Brand 56 2353 309 303 258 285 260 241 238 231 228 39 6 Lorrie Brnic 62 1548 249 250 192 180 173 142 138 124 100 15 1 Douglas Brown 58 4197 600 514 470 464 452 443 424 420 410 36 4 Alexandra Bru 61 1882 302 350 214 200 191 171 167 162 125 56 9 Sergio Cano 15 2570 299 464 381 288 264 260 243 204 167 4 2 Sergio Cano 39 4884 650 648 600 500 500 500 500 500 486 33 7 Patricia Cardillo 45 2035 322 305 285 233 211 200 184 155 140 83 16 Salvatore Carretta 47 1452 243 186 183 160 149 143 140 128 120 15 1 Jo Ann Coffee 55 3773 515 457 450 433 409 408 372 369 360 30 3 Carolyn Cornell 64 2320 265 500 322 252 218 214 194 184 171

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

DEF Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 17 2 Brian Davenport 42 4160 597 527 489 469 457 433 407 400 381 26 4 Kathleen Defilippis 54 2857 394 367 367 315 312 300 271 271 260 16 5 Will Deroberts 47 4192 586 508 478 453 444 443 440 425 415 67 10 Alex Dobrowolski 64 2115 286 272 254 254 240 224 200 200 185 7 1 Marty Doherty 40 4646 661 636 597 500 491 476 456 443 386 35 8 Karen Drehs 45 1885 268 275 233 223 218 189 167 157 155 20 1 Imme Dyson 67 3374 436 416 500 445 437 333 287 260 260 32 8 Peter Engelhardt 47 3689 553 457 413 402 400 386 367 357 354 47 4 Richard Evans 51 2901 417 340 324 320 316 313 312 280 279 6 2 Pamela Fales 43 4551 635 630 578 469 467 464 462 433 413 14 4 Jan Farnung-krause 49 3971 543 482 479 453 427 421 406 393 367 17 4 Sherrie Felton 43 3536 527 460 433 409 408 400 388 278 233 13 4 Michael Ferinden 47 4311 606 531 512 479 465 438 430 430 420 18 5 Linda Ferraro 48 3429 487 409 500 420 367 357 331 325 233 81 13 William Field 56 1489 229 217 180 178 164 151 130 130 110 41 8 Michael Flynn 34 3108 455 376 360 359 329 325 315 305 284 12 3 Mary Foley 48 3988 491 470 500 500 500 420 400 367 340

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

GHI Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 18 3 Davis Gates 41 4137 528 525 464 464 458 450 432 418 398 33 3 William Gaudette 56 3472 450 447 426 414 373 367 349 335 311 40 9 Andrew Gehman 41 3131 397 427 380 372 340 337 312 295 271 69 11 Alan Gettis 59 1955 271 259 245 243 222 220 188 157 150 78 10 Donald Glasgow 26 1602 236 250 176 170 161 160 157 152 140 42 3 Andrea Glasgow 25 1151 219 163 124 124 121 100 100 100 100 37 4 Susan Godar 55 1636 247 231 200 200 194 180 138 124 122 51 5 Greg Gombash 52 2742 394 367 349 300 300 278 275 243 236 61 10 Richard Grace 57 2273 350 300 279 254 233 223 220 214 200 23 6 John Guth 28 4007 575 465 452 445 440 424 416 404 386 29 2 Doris Hafemann 64 2344 345 339 315 252 245 226 220 204 198 14 1 William Hagman 60 4200 542 473 481 467 451 450 450 443 443 8 4 Adam Hantman 32 4568 617 570 536 488 476 472 472 471 466 23 3 Antje Hennings 59 3325 382 376 373 500 373 359 350 312 300 35 9 Nelson Hernandez 48 3398 434 382 372 403 388 378 362 341 338 36 1 Richard Hill 67 3204 399 394 364 392 350 340 340 313 312 41 2 Patricia Hill 65 1202 234 212 124 119 113 100 100 100 100 24 7 James Huber 45 3987 531 461 484 472 457 429 414 378 361

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

JKL Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 43 4 Glenn Jacobs 55 3001 375 345 344 327 327 324 323 321 315 27 6 Susan Janssens 43 2815 400 355 336 320 315 300 288 257 244 5 1 Joyce Jaworowski 42 4641 681 500 500 500 500 500 500 482 478 21 5 Eric Jaworowski 44 4095 564 460 450 449 447 443 438 427 417 9 1 John Kane 45 4560 622 573 562 500 486 473 467 441 436 62 6 Jeffrey Kassover 62 2214 281 278 253 322 250 243 207 194 186 2 1 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 36 4754 653 638 500 500 500 500 500 483 480 55 12 Edward Kelly 42 2576 325 300 314 305 273 272 265 262 260 16 2 Jenelle King 13 3676 500 500 500 420 374 373 340 340 329 22 5 Christophe King 16 4092 500 500 473 464 462 443 433 431 386 38 8 Aldwyn King 43 3146 433 420 411 376 355 306 291 283 271 72 13 Robert Krause 48 1791 263 255 247 271 164 159 150 142 140 57 5 Paul Krentar 61 2507 364 347 308 300 269 260 250 214 195 66 1 Joseph Labruno 72 2135 325 278 273 229 214 210 208 200 198 12 1 Bruce Langenkamp 54 4428 631 530 500 481 477 476 453 450 430 31 5 Betty Langenkamp 53 2260 311 282 268 264 238 233 228 222 214 31 3 Joe Lanzalotto 51 3736 502 481 433 443 435 377 376 360 329 3 1 Karyn Layton 33 4734 654 605 527 500 500 500 500 481 467 29 2 Carl Lea 62 3792 453 414 482 433 420 416 414 393 367 52 11 Peter Lee 46 2706 360 340 305 300 300 295 294 271 241 37 2 James Leitz 65 3166 385 424 414 367 334 320 315 307 300 28 7 Rosanne Lemongello 41 2395 335 312 285 265 264 264 250 245 175 32 6 Frances Libasci 52 2250 311 286 274 300 282 233 200 191 173 59 6 Stephen Lynaugh 54 2368 300 313 276 271 260 250 243 243 212

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

MNO Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 74 12 Michael Machuca 64 1722 267 247 207 204 202 195 162 138 100 65 9 Daniel Mack 60 2152 342 306 294 225 214 214 192 183 182 28 7 Jeffrey Mason 27 3804 559 494 437 429 400 376 375 367 367 70 11 Jack Mathis 62 1913 304 297 283 198 193 186 183 169 100 49 3 Michael Mcdonnell 68 2842 327 386 370 328 300 296 280 280 275 42 10 Robert Mcgill 43 3043 389 377 331 357 355 321 313 300 300 24 3 Margaret Mchale 50 3210 396 391 367 433 391 322 310 310 290 20 6 Gregroy Menken 47 4097 592 467 465 459 443 441 420 414 396 76 14 Michael Metzger 48 1640 219 204 198 197 182 179 161 160 140 50 6 Thomas Miller 57 2751 372 344 339 313 291 290 279 262 261 25 2 Peter Molyneux 51 3976 533 517 464 433 420 417 403 395 394 1 1 Beth Moras 45 4858 677 672 626 500 500 500 482 458 443 80 15 Michael Mullen 49 1527 236 200 197 182 153 151 142 133 133 34 7 Edward Neighbour 41 3450 456 413 411 400 393 357 350 339 331 84 3 Bill O'brien 77 1435 300 203 200 136 132 125 118 112 109 21 1 Patricia O''hanlon 60 3364 413 386 379 500 374 340 335 322 315

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

PQR Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 26 6 Nick Paolazzi 44 3965 500 500 500 464 435 422 411 400 333 7 1 Jane Parks 51 4383 584 558 545 500 460 454 438 433 411 63 7 Ruben Perez 60 2183 311 240 239 238 233 233 230 230 229 10 2 Rick Pingitore 45 4500 674 672 625 500 487 470 467 448 157 79 7 Gregory Puchalski 52 1592 233 200 200 186 168 162 150 149 144 8 3 Harriet Puja 35 4318 580 422 500 500 500 464 456 453 443 71 12 Robert Rau 55 1827 256 233 224 213 208 203 200 190 100 85 2 Raymond Reddick 71 1390 304 208 206 138 116 109 109 100 100 53 12 Carelton Reed 46 2697 397 393 347 306 279 271 239 238 227 54 7 Ronald Reitz 59 2638 322 317 307 300 300 296 283 262 251 2 2 Jesus Resendiz 29 5008 684 667 665 500 500 500 500 500 492 4 2 Kathy Rocker 38 4676 663 600 592 500 500 500 488 433 400 10 4 Diane Ross 35 4064 500 476 468 467 448 447 433 420 405 9 2 Rene Rovtar 45 4080 524 467 453 500 500 500 416 367 353 64 8 Joseph Rushen 61 2164 325 289 281 219 217 217 216 200 200

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

STU Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 1 1 Atilla Sabahoglu 25 5078 697 691 690 500 500 500 500 500 500 5 3 John Sabatino 37 4859 669 622 614 500 500 500 489 483 482 44 3 Joseph Saley 63 2985 396 378 291 367 340 330 309 288 286 73 4 William Schaefer 66 1787 311 231 226 245 177 157 150 149 141 11 3 Cheryl Scher 40 4014 497 465 500 500 427 425 424 409 367 30 4 Jim Schulz 37 3781 519 513 500 409 399 377 359 358 347 88 3 Warren Seamans 71 1219 210 206 125 118 116 114 111 110 109 11 3 Charlie Slaughter 48 4462 627 555 500 479 471 469 468 450 443 48 5 Marty Slutzky 57 2859 361 346 306 391 307 295 287 287 279 6 3 Mark Snyder 30 4657 653 582 553 500 493 487 471 462 456 13 2 Vera Stek 52 3971 533 464 456 482 438 420 405 391 382 40 1 Diane Stone 72 1300 300 200 200 100 100 100 100 100 100 25 5 Annemarie Uebbing 44 3166 422 342 382 367 359 335 329 320 310

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

VWXYZ Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 3 1 Hugo Vadillo 35 4912 664 664 594 500 500 500 500 500 490 38 5 Jane Vaneeuwen 62 1629 309 228 206 171 150 147 147 136 135 19 4 Ken Vercammen 44 4103 500 500 475 469 443 438 433 425 420 19 6 Gail Warshaw 48 3395 382 374 330 450 406 406 359 353 335 89 7 Kent Weber 66 1135 180 146 144 131 117 117 100 100 100 82 2 Bill Welsh 75 1461 307 222 209 136 128 120 114 114 111 86 6 Richard Wilde 69 1372 256 163 162 153 150 135 129 124 100 68 13 Edward Yennie 44 2018 257 322 250 233 200 200 187 186 183

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ