FINAL USATF-NJ 2004 New Balance Grand Prix

The results include races through December 18, 2004 NBGP Series Statistics Men: 563 Women: 249 Total Races: 157 Category I: 112 Category II: 30 Category III: 15 Results compiled by CompuScore

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP MEN
1    Stephen Ondieki       29 5800 Cat.1 Races:700 700 500  TETERBOR  PRES      OHLANDT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 700 500  A8K       GIRALDA   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:800 700 500  UTF10MI8  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
2    Elliott Frieder       33 5750 Cat.1 Races:695 682 500  RACHEL    AWARE     RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:695 695 500  SPEC10K   CHERRY    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:794 689 500  LIBWATHM  MID15K    CHILLOUT  
3    Carlos Martins        34 5742 Cat.1 Races:700 694 500  AWARE     PRES      FALLENH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:689 688 488  CHERRY    A8K       RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:787 696 500  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
4    Ken Rolek             42 5638 Cat.1 Races:689 673 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     RUNDAD    
                                   Cat.2 Races:688 678 478  OURHOUSE  SPEC10K   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:781 675 476  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAMHM     
5    Daniel Feder          40 5637 Cat.1 Races:683 645 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     CARNEGIE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:683 681 500  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   FETE      
                                   Cat.3 Races:777 668 500  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   HAMHM     
6    Rick Pingitore        45 5566 Cat.1 Races:674 672 500  RACHEL    TETERBOR  BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:668 655 500  GIRALDA   OURHOUSE  WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:751 662 484  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  NEWARK20  
7    Randall White         48 5556 Cat.1 Races:679 669 490  RACHEL    TETERBOR  5KSTRIDE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:663 646 500  OURHOUSE  SPEC10K   RUBIN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:768 657 484  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
8    Edward Kuri           41 5518 Cat.1 Races:681 647 500  TETERBOR  XC5K      5KSTRIDE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:662 659 475  SPEC10K   OURHOUSE  RUBIN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:745 670 479  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
9    John Sabatino         37 5449 Cat.1 Races:669 622 500  RACHEL    XC5K      HIBMAUL   
                                   Cat.2 Races:650 650 500  A8K       OURHOUSE  WINTER5M  
                                   Cat.3 Races:735 647 476  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
10   Sergio Cano           39 5423 Cat.1 Races:650 648 500  TETERBOR  RACHEL    EBRUN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:656 642 485  GIRALDA   OURHOUSE  WINTER5M  
                                   Cat.3 Races:729 644 469  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
11   Peter Allen           43 5390 Cat.1 Races:667 600 471  TETERBOR  PRES      SPMAULER  
                                   Cat.2 Races:687 671 489  GIRALDA   OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:661 652 492  EQUINOX   MID15K    NEWARK20  
12   Hugo Vadillo          35 5380 Cat.1 Races:664 664 500  TETERBOR  RACHEL    SPEC5K    
                                   Cat.2 Races:630 630 483  GIRALDA   SPEC10K   SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:742 622 445  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
13   Adam Littke           29 5301 Cat.1 Races:675 628 493  TETERBOR  PRES      AMBSJING  
                                   Cat.2 Races:677 500 473  A8K       WOODBR10  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:769 613 473  UTF10MI8  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
14   Mark Snyder           30 5231 Cat.1 Races:653 582 500  RACHEL    AWARE     WYCKOFF   
                                   Cat.2 Races:630 615 484  CHERRY    A8K       APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:709 633 425  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
15   Jesus Resendiz        29 5211 Cat.1 Races:684 667 500  RACHEL    PRES      RUNJUST   
                                   Cat.2 Races:694 692   0  GIRALDA   A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:790 684 500  UTF10MI8  MID15K    INDIAN    
16   Jonathan Cordell      30 5178 Cat.1 Races:569 500 469  XC5K      WOODBR5K  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:649 642 500  GIRALDA   A8K       MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:728 632 489  UTF10MI8  MID15K    CHILLOUT  
17   Roger Price           55 5157 Cat.1 Races:658 619 414  RACHEL    XC5K      RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:635 619 417  SPEC10K   A8K       WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:748 606 441  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
18   Bill Bosmann          53 5121 Cat.1 Races:642 638 483  TETERBOR  RACHEL    MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:609 604 450  SPEC10K   A8K       RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:683 608 404  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
19   Marty Doherty         40 5088 Cat.1 Races:661 636 500  TETERBOR  XC5K      APPLE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:646 603 456  XC8K      SPEC10K   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:605 513 468  LIBWATHM  MID15K    CHILLOUT  
20   Gregory Mullins       29 5085 Cat.1 Races:611 494 491  PRES      CPA       ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:662 643 465  A8K       GIRALDA   RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:679 572 468  EQUINOX   MID15K    GRSWAMP   
21   John Kane             45 5071 Cat.1 Races:622 573 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     WINTER5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:605 603 445  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    MENDHAM   
                                   Cat.3 Races:677 610 436  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
22   Bruce Langenkamp      54 5041 Cat.1 Races:631 530 500  TETERBOR  XC5K      WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:600 586 452  A8K       GIRALDA   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:677 612 453  UTF10MI8  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
23   Michael Ferinden      47 5009 Cat.1 Races:606 531 479  RACHEL    PRES      CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:593 580 459  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:667 594 500  UTF10MI8  EQUINOX   KINGTRL1  
24   Bill Trengove         50 4984 Cat.1 Races:614 580 471  TETERBOR  RACHEL    CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:605 596 447  GIRALDA   A8K       WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:699 550 422  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  LBI       
25   Lawrence Czaplewski   42 4947 Cat.1 Races:628 528 460  TETERBOR  PRES      NEWKCORP  
                                   Cat.2 Races:588 582 454  A8K       CHERRY    MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:719 574 414  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
26   Charlie Slaughter     48 4934 Cat.1 Races:627 555 500  RACHEL    AWARE     FAMCON    
                                   Cat.2 Races:588 587 472  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:625 568 412  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
27   Earl Deamond          42 4896 Cat.1 Races:622 611 460  RACHEL    TETERBOR  RACEFREE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:584 549 500  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    HAMHANG   
                                   Cat.3 Races:661 515 394  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAMHM     
28   Christophe Lehman     53 4895 Cat.1 Races:606 601 500  TETERBOR  RACHEL    PROMISE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:576 566 408  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    SNOWFL4   
                                   Cat.3 Races:605 533 500  EQUINOX   UTF10MI8  KINGTRL2  
29   Jose Guzman           44 4890 Cat.1 Races:606 597 492  PRES      XC5K      FALLENH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:665 619 486  A8K       CHERRY    WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:771 654   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
30   Adam Hantman          32 4867 Cat.1 Races:617 570 488  TETERBOR  RACHEL    DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:587 569 438  SPEC10K   A8K       MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:670 538 390  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
31   Kevin Higgins         44 4813 Cat.1 Races:658 492 477  TETERBOR  MERRYHRT  BUILDTOM  
                                   Cat.2 Races:479 465 458  SUNSET    CJRRC     RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:713 611 460  UTF10MI8  MID15K    INDIAN    
32   Feliciano Pereira     58 4782 Cat.1 Races:596 518 450  RACHEL    AWARE     CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:573 560 435  A8K       OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:651 570 429  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
33   Brian Davenport       42 4718 Cat.1 Races:597 527 469  TETERBOR  AWARE     TURKEY5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:543 542 431  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:631 556 422  UTF10MI8  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
34   Gene Gugliotta        45 4707 Cat.1 Races:534 447 437  XC5K      EBRUN5K   FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:571 521 444  SPEC10K   XC8K      CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:716 606 431  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
35   Rufino Mendez         22 4706 Cat.1 Races:490 484 465  ROSELLE   FALLENH   PARAM5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:646 486 479  A8K       CJRRC     WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:738 468 450  LIBWATHM  INDIAN    EQUINOX   
36   Douglas Brown         58 4672 Cat.1 Races:600 514 464  TETERBOR  PRES      RESOLUTE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:580 517 420  OURHOUSE  SPEC10K   EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:641 552 384  LIBWATHM  MID15K    CHILLOUT  
37   Gary Peters           49 4652 Cat.1 Races:585 500 447  RACHEL    PRES      CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:547 539 464  OURHOUSE  SPEC10K   KINGTRL3  
                                   Cat.3 Races:635 552 383  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
38   Davis Gates           41 4646 Cat.1 Races:528 525 464  TETERBOR  PRES      CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:566 554 447  SPEC10K   A8K       EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:612 587 363  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   CHILLOUT  
39   Kevin Hickman         42 4606 Cat.1 Races:611 581 473  RACHEL    TETERBOR  JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:544 535 458  CHERRY    A8K       SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:538 489 377  MID15K    EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
40   Joseph Treimel        53 4602 Cat.1 Races:569 554 488  TETERBOR  RACHEL    WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:535 531 420  GIRALDA   A8K       APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:609 524 372  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
41   Armando Ruiz          38 4597 Cat.1 Races:572 451 440  TETERBOR  FALLENH   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:546 531 403  A8K       OURHOUSE  WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:667 559 428  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
42   William Hagman        60 4577 Cat.1 Races:542 481 473  PRES      WOODCL5K  XC5K      
                                   Cat.2 Races:582 555 454  SPEC10K   OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:579 544 367  MID15K    UTF10MI8  GRSWAMP   
43   Rodrigo Caceras       42 4524 Cat.1 Races:467 465 460  FALLENH   WEERUN    ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:646 629 459  OURHOUSE  XC8K      WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:761 637   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
44   Thomas Fitzgerald     50 4513 Cat.1 Races:589 517 417  TETERBOR  PRES      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:523 446 436  SPEC10K   XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:648 538 399  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
45   Erik Corbin           35 4486 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500  KIDSAKE   RUNAWAY   HILLSHOP  
                                   Cat.2 Races:662 473 464  GIRALDA   EBRUN10K  MENDHAM   
                                   Cat.3 Races:744 643   0  UTF10MI8  MID15K              
46   Will Deroberts        47 4458 Cat.1 Races:586 508 478  TETERBOR  PRES      SAFEDATE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:542 420 389  A8K       SUNSET    SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:654 525 356  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
47   John Gouveia          37 4330 Cat.1 Races:500 500 476  CNEGRON   BAYONNE   FALLENH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:669 495 463  A8K       WESTTURK  PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:732 495   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
48   Doug Clark            35 4295 Cat.1 Races:631 500 500  PRES      DOVER     MATHENY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:482 457   0  MENDHAM   NEWPORT             
                                   Cat.3 Races:661 623 441  MID15K    EQUINOX   HAMHM     
49   Kenneth Ellis         32 4254 Cat.1 Races:604 569   0  XC5K      PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:631 624 500  A8K       GIRALDA   EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:725 601   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
50   Paul Fiorilla         42 4249 Cat.1 Races:625 539 489  TETERBOR  PRES      BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:601 554 458  OURHOUSE  XC8K      CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:590 393   0  MID15K    GRSWAMP             
51   Peter Molyneux        51 4244 Cat.1 Races:533 517 433  RACHEL    TETERBOR  CLINTON   
                                   Cat.2 Races:508 504 409  A8K       GIRALDA   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:531 469 340  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
52   Phil Coffin           50 4231 Cat.1 Races:558 458 405  TETERBOR  APPLE5K   SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:490 469 416  SPEC10K   CHERRY    SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:602 479 354  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
53   Charles Castiglioni   45 4207 Cat.1 Races:594 495 408  TETERBOR  XC5K      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:562 551   0  A8K       OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:657 577 363  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
54   Pat Cosgrove          63 4201 Cat.1 Races:536 469 436  TETERBOR  PRES      WOODBR5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:514 512 371  OURHOUSE  A8K       NEWPORT   
                                   Cat.3 Races:566 446 351  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
55   David Huse            45 4179 Cat.1 Races:639 500 459  TETERBOR  WOMHEART  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:597 450   0  OURHOUSE  FETE                
                                   Cat.3 Races:580 563 391  EQUINOX   MID15K    KINGTRL4  
56   Wayne Bell            55 4146 Cat.1 Races:528 511 414  RACHEL    TETERBOR  SAFEDATE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:496 469 373  SPEC10K   OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:573 437 345  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
57   Joe Lanzalotto        51 4123 Cat.1 Races:502 481 443  RACHEL    TETERBOR  CNEGRON   
                                   Cat.2 Races:527 491 369  A8K       GIRALDA   RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:518 431 361  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
58   Jaime Mantari         36 4109 Cat.1 Races:522 518 335  TETERBOR  RACHEL    RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:492 453 377  A8K       SPEC10K   RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:592 461 359  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
59   Paul Buccino          38 4051 Cat.1 Races:642 500 486  PRES      RACEFREE  DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:493   0   0  CJRRC                         
                                   Cat.3 Races:784 675 471  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   LBI       
60   Gregroy Menken        47 4028 Cat.1 Races:592 467 465  TETERBOR  FAIRLAWN  STMARY    
                                   Cat.2 Races:555 445 415  SPEC10K   WOODCL10  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:680 409   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
61   Ron Ayre              62 4022 Cat.1 Races:486 475 420  RACHEL    TETERBOR  CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:485 447 388  GIRALDA   CHERRY    RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:496 451 374  EQUINOX   MID15K    CHILLOUT  
62   Ted Maglione          48 3992 Cat.1 Races:556 503 442  TETERBOR  PRES      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:535 523 344  OURHOUSE  A8K       SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:549 540   0  UTF10MI8  MID15K              
63   Alan Schwartz         42 3970 Cat.1 Races:492 486 407  RACHEL    TETERBOR  CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:478 437 367  GIRALDA   XC8K      CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:537 431 335  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
64   Kevin Devine          42 3962 Cat.1 Races:627 565 500  AWARE     XC5K      SHADC     
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 415 411  XC8K      WESTTURK  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:556 388   0  MID15K    GRSWAMP             
65   Douglas Williams      41 3891 Cat.1 Races:514 427 402  TETERBOR  WRIGHT    WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:485 420 378  A8K       BRIAN10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:449 443 373  MID15K    EQUINOX   LBI       
66   Diniz Cordeiro        41 3852 Cat.1 Races:454 408 400  BUILDTOM  WINTER5K  FAIRLAWN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:442 395 342  CHERRY    CJRRC     RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:528 503 380  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
67   Mike Skara            32 3830 Cat.1 Races:575 533 405  RACHEL    PRES      5KSTRIDE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:504 464   0  A8K       OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:545 499 305  EQUINOX   MID15K    LBI       
68   Charles Gadol         46 3819 Cat.1 Races:578 536   0  TETERBOR  AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:539 539   0  OURHOUSE  CHERRY              
                                   Cat.3 Races:662 570 395  UTF10MI8  EQUINOX   CHILLOUT  
69   Carl Rocker           39 3814 Cat.1 Races:594 592   0  XC5K      PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:567 468 443  XC8K      WESTTURK  KINGTRL5  
                                   Cat.3 Races:686 464   0  LIBWATHM  KINGTRL4            
70   Jonathan Cruel        28 3799 Cat.1 Races:458 417 411  PRES      CLINTON   JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:493 453 382  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:474 411 300  MID15K    LIBWATHM  INDIAN    
71   Michael Mykytok       32 3769 Cat.1 Races:686 500   0  PRES      MAHWAH              
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 692 493  XC8K      OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:698   0   0  MID15K                        
72   John Kiszka           35 3737 Cat.1 Races:476 456 423  RACHEL    PRES      WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:442 415 388  A8K       CHERRY    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:451 378 308  UTF10MI8  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
73   Lucio Cardona         50 3736 Cat.1 Races:506 443 420  TETERBOR  FALLENH   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:550 330   0  A8K       RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:631 460 396  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
74   Jeffrey Mason         27 3694 Cat.1 Races:559 494 437  RACHEL    PRES      WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:489 473 412  OURHOUSE  A8K       SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:490 340   0  MID15K    INDIAN              
75   James Leitz           65 3662 Cat.1 Races:424 414 385  BAYONNE   CNEGRON   XC5K      
                                   Cat.2 Races:447 408 383  GIRALDA   XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:492 422 287  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
76   John Ahimovic         42 3657 Cat.1 Races:431 420 410  PRES      CJRRHANG  XC5K      
                                   Cat.2 Races:440 390 346  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:479 467 274  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
77   Jeremy Stratton       43 3642 Cat.1 Races:661 622 500  XC5K      PRES      CRANBURY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:488   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:755 616   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
78   Vincent Madison       60 3617 Cat.1 Races:444 420 271  TETERBOR  XC5K      CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:472 421 318  GIRALDA   XC8K      CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:541 401 329  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
79   Peter Tummey          40 3605 Cat.1 Races:449 371 369  XC5K      DOVER     FALLENH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:431 381 340  SPEC10K   CJRRC     CHERRY    
                                   Cat.3 Races:554 414 296  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  NEWARK20  
80   Gary Rosenberg        33 3600 Cat.1 Races:669 664 500  PRES      AWARE     ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:668 429   0  CHERRY    NEWPORT             
                                   Cat.3 Races:670   0   0  MID15K                        
81   Jorge Rivera          55 3597 Cat.1 Races:547 459   0  TETERBOR  XC5K                
                                   Cat.2 Races:510 487 393  OURHOUSE  XC8K      EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:628 573   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
82   Edward Neighbour      41 3583 Cat.1 Races:456 413 400  TETERBOR  XC5K      DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:434 427 356  GIRALDA   A8K       WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:436 369 292  UTF10MI8  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
83   Mark Zamek            40 3583 Cat.1 Races:678 480 472  TETERBOR  WESTNITE  FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:673   0   0  SPEC10K                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:696 584   0  UTF10MI7  EQUINOX             
84   Rolando Castro        55 3576 Cat.1 Races:603 505 445  TETERBOR  XC5K      GSGAMES   
                                   Cat.2 Races:492 374   0  XC8K      PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:615 542   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
85   Andrew Opalka         49 3573 Cat.1 Races:483 445 379  TETERBOR  AWARE     WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:516 512 390  GIRALDA   SPEC10K   WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:527 321   0  EQUINOX   CHILLOUT            
86   Timothy Mulligan      22 3572 Cat.1 Races:696   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:696 692   0  A8K       XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:797 691   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
87   Russell Stallone      59 3568 Cat.1 Races:471 403 371  RACHEL    PRES      CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:453 340 329  RUMSON    SPEC10K   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:441 425 335  UTF10MI8  EQUINOX   HAMHM     
88   Alan Connell          33 3527 Cat.1 Races:575 541   0  PRES      XC5K                
                                   Cat.2 Races:637 630   0  GIRALDA   OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:697 447   0  UTF10MI8  GRSWAMP             
89   Andrew George         51 3513 Cat.1 Races:447 424 392  KARYN     RACHEL    PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:411 399 346  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:440 410 244  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
90   Michael Close         53 3506 Cat.1 Races:433 422 353  CJRRHANG  TETERBOR  PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:465 367 333  A8K       SPEC10K   TRAIL1    
                                   Cat.3 Races:456 353 324  LIBWATHM  CHILLOUT  LBI       
91   Kenneth Baker         55 3501 Cat.1 Races:425 369 325  PRES      TETERBOR  MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:459 446 340  GIRALDA   A8K       APPLE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:426 387 324  UTF10MI8  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
92   Rodrigo Alvarez       52 3500 Cat.1 Races:466 427 403  RACHEL    AWARE     GSGAMES   
                                   Cat.2 Races:415 372 312  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:418 384 303  EQUINOX   UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
93   Bob Miller            42 3495 Cat.1 Races:636 550 500  TETERBOR  PRES      LEGBURN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:486   0   0  WOODCL10                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:693 630   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
94   Marc Giguere          45 3475 Cat.1 Races:653 483 473  TETERBOR  JILLJACK  CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:638   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:626 602   0  EQUINOX   MID15K              
95   Andrew Gehman         41 3462 Cat.1 Races:427 397 380  RESOLUTE  PRES      WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:383 339 334  SPEC10K   CJRRC     WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:502 432 268  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   CHILLOUT  
96   Michael Los           41 3424 Cat.1 Races:644 500   0  TETERBOR  HORNET              
                                   Cat.2 Races:612 560 426  A8K       SPEC10K   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:682   0   0  UTF10MI8                      
97   Mark Washburne        47 3394 Cat.1 Races:381 369 310  WYETH     PRES      5KSTRIDE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:419 346 264  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  MENDHAM   
                                   Cat.3 Races:557 444 304  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
98   Jorge Castiblancco    50 3380 Cat.1 Races:452 406 400  WOODBR5K  RIDGE5K   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:496 306   0  A8K       RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:544 456 320  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  NEWARK20  
99   Francisco Rodriguez   52 3378 Cat.1 Races:544 378 300  RACHEL    RAMONA    NUTLEY    
                                   Cat.2 Races:436 399 386  OURHOUSE  SUNSET    NEWPORT   
                                   Cat.3 Races:576 359   0  LIBWATHM  HAMHM               
100  Baxter Brooks         53 3369 Cat.1 Races:461 414 390  TETERBOR  PRES      GSGAMES   
                                   Cat.2 Races:426 403 348  CHERRY    GIRALDA   WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:344 323 260  MID15K    EQUINOX   INDIAN    
101  Michael Hespos        37 3359 Cat.1 Races:380 357 131  CHATHAM   SPMAULER  HIBMAUL   
                                   Cat.2 Races:460 437 377  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:454 420 343  EQUINOX   KINGTRL1  NEWARK20  
102  Dick Hill             67 3349 Cat.1 Races:399 394 392  XC5K      TETERBOR  BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:396 378 324  XC8K      OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:430 371 265  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
103  Scott Buckley         43 3344 Cat.1 Races:453 429   0  SHADC     MATHENY             
                                   Cat.2 Races:533 407   0  SPEC10K   SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:638 513 371  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   HAMHM     
104  John Taylor           47 3338 Cat.1 Races:527 460 438  XC5K      EDISON5K  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:529 438 355  XC8K      SNOWFL4   KINGTRL3  
                                   Cat.3 Races:591   0   0  EQUINOX                       
105  Wayne Baker           44 3311 Cat.1 Races:440 393 380  JILLJACK  WESTNITE  CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:388 365 308  A8K       RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:389 324 324  MID15K    UTF10MI7  INDIAN    
106  Doug Fitzhenry        43 3262 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:675 667   0  GIRALDA   OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:764 672 484  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
107  Juan Torrealba-grine  37 3260 Cat.1 Races:612 500 500  XC5K      SAFEDATE  DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:668 492   0  SPEC10K   SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:488   0   0  HAMHM                         
108  Michael Kalthoff      46 3253 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:474 408 392  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:599 497 383  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
109  Andy Vogel            30 3241 Cat.1 Races:478 453   0  PRES      MATHENY             
                                   Cat.2 Races:592 427   0  A8K       MENDHAM             
                                   Cat.3 Races:696 595   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
110  Michael Anis          22 3235 Cat.1 Races:626 500 500  XC5K      SUMMITHI  NEWKCORP  
                                   Cat.2 Races:625 500 484  XC8K      MENDHAM   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
111  Matt Lalumia          64 3229 Cat.1 Races:386 378 310  TETERBOR  XC5K      SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:390 383 273  OURHOUSE  XC8K      RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:446 383 280  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
112  Chong-hwan Son        38 3228 Cat.1 Races:468 460 433  CPA       COLONIA   MEADOWLN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:479 462 450  CJRRC     RIDGE10K  RUBIN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:476   0   0  INDIAN                        
113  Nelson Hernandez      48 3224 Cat.1 Races:434 403 388  RACHEL    BAYONNE   HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:321 314 306  WOODCL10  NEWPORT   SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:434 396 228  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
114  Michael Beaudoin      35 3213 Cat.1 Races:539 483 443  TETERBOR  PRES      WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:485 400   0  CHERRY    RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:563 300   0  LIBWATHM  CHILLOUT            
115  Aaron Kleinbaum       49 3190 Cat.1 Races:497 383 343  TETERBOR  FAIRLAWN  AMBSJING  
                                   Cat.2 Races:437 353 331  SPEC10K   SUNSET    RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:511 335   0  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20            
116  Chip Boehm            47 3168 Cat.1 Races:686 644 500  TETERBOR  PRES      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:679   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:659   0   0  MID15K                        
117  Jose Nieto            48 3130 Cat.1 Races:418 418 380  FALLENH   WEERUN    ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:522   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:533 471 388  MID15K    EQUINOX   INDIAN    
118  Tom Pena              60 3124 Cat.1 Races:411 398 248  TETERBOR  RACHEL    PARAM5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:412 315 277  A8K       PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:495 335 233  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
119  Carlos Nunes          37 3116 Cat.1 Races:500 484   0  COLONIA   NEWARK5K            
                                   Cat.2 Races:476 471   0  RUNFREE   NEWPORT             
                                   Cat.3 Races:693 492   0  EQUINOX   INDIAN              
120  John Bartolick        43 3096 Cat.1 Races:408 382 322  TETERBOR  RACHEL    PEACE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:409 335 287  GIRALDA   RUMSON    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:404 316 233  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
121  Joseph Saley          63 3095 Cat.1 Races:396 378 367  XC5K      TETERBOR  BERGENFD  
                                   Cat.2 Races:369 362 279  A8K       XC8K      WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:391 320 233  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
122  Antonio Cruz          59 3092 Cat.1 Races:565 473 423  RACHEL    AWARE     JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:501 377 355  CHERRY    WINTER5M  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:398   0   0  NEWARK20                      
123  Richard Evans         51 3092 Cat.1 Races:417 340 324  XC5K      ROSELLE   WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:462 417   0  A8K       XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:472 347 313  UTF10MI8  HAMHM     GRSWAMP   
124  Christophe Kunkel     47 3085 Cat.1 Races:494 463 338  TETERBOR  HACKSACK  RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:488 426 352  A8K       SPEC10K   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:524   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
125  Glenn Trimboli        42 3083 Cat.1 Races:376   0   0  SORANGE                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:506 404 386  SPEC10K   CHERRY    SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:583 435 393  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
126  Brian Crowley         39 3079 Cat.1 Races:650 500 482  XC5K      TURKEY5K  JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:662   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:785   0   0  UTF10MI8                      
127  Thomas Miller         57 3071 Cat.1 Races:372 344 313  RACHEL    TETERBOR  KARYN     
                                   Cat.2 Races:422 354 271  GIRALDA   XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:385 344 266  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   LBI       
128  Franz Mitterer        52 3053 Cat.1 Races:591 497 431  RACHEL    PRES      BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:565 427   0  A8K       RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:542   0   0  MID15K                        
129  Bill Scholl           52 3052 Cat.1 Races:633 561   0  TETERBOR  PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:635 614   0  A8K       CHERRY              
                                   Cat.3 Races:609   0   0  MID15K                        
130  John Kennedy          41 3048 Cat.1 Races:492 400 360  TETERBOR  PRES      ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:377 365   0  WESTTURK  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:408 334 312  MID15K    LBI       NEWARK20  
131  Joel Ange             55 3018 Cat.1 Races:460 406 367  RACHEL    TETERBOR  CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:402 329 259  OURHOUSE  NEWPORT   CHERRY    
                                   Cat.3 Races:405 390   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
132  Michael Zachara       40 3005 Cat.1 Races:481 436 395  PRES      AWARE     5KSTRIDE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:485 391 322  OURHOUSE  KINGTRL3  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:495   0   0  MID15K                        
133  Carelton Reed         46 3003 Cat.1 Races:397 393 306  TETERBOR  RACHEL    BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:369 365 275  OURHOUSE  A8K       CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:359 332 207  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
134  Oliver Knowlton       45 2999 Cat.1 Races:603 471   0  PRES      RUNLIFE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:657 621   0  SPEC10K   XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:647   0   0  MID15K                        
135  Nazarre Merchant      30 2979 Cat.1 Races:672 500 500  PRES      JACY      NEWARK5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:657   0   0  CHERRY                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:650   0   0  MID15K                        
136  Steven Fisher         47 2951 Cat.1 Races:583 460 433  TETERBOR  CHATHAM   PAMILLER  
                                   Cat.2 Races:468   0   0  APPLE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:508 499   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
137  Charles Schneekloth   53 2940 Cat.1 Races:544 436 400  TETERBOR  CONTACT   METUCHEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:498   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:570 492   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
138  James Huber           45 2881 Cat.1 Races:531 484 472  TETERBOR  WOODBR5K  HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:519 485 390  A8K       SPEC10K   WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
139  Bob Hansen            57 2877 Cat.1 Races:475 414 388  PRES      SORANGE   RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:458 395   0  CHERRY    SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:375 372   0  NEWARK20  INDIAN              
140  Peter Lee             46 2874 Cat.1 Races:360 340 305  HACKSACK  WOODBR5K  SAFEDATE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:392 303 278  A8K       WESTTURK  PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:369 288 239  UTF10MI8  HAMHM     GRSWAMP   
141  Fillmore Corpus       50 2837 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:502 496 402  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:622 520 295  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
142  Bill Leonard          43 2828 Cat.1 Races:608 544 460  TETERBOR  XC5K      OHLANDT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:618 598   0  GIRALDA   SPEC10K             
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
143  Peter Coy             46 2816 Cat.1 Races:647 400   0  TETERBOR  ANGEL               
                                   Cat.2 Races:626 425   0  OURHOUSE  RUBIN10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:718   0   0  UTF10MI8                      
144  Eric Jaworowski       44 2805 Cat.1 Races:564 460 450  TETERBOR  SNOWFL1   FAIRLAWN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:346 318 300  SNOWFL4   KINGTRL3  TRAIL1    
                                   Cat.3 Races:367   0   0  NEWARK20                      
145  James Smith           55 2793 Cat.1 Races:367 311 283  KIDSAKE   WYETH     CLINTON   
                                   Cat.2 Races:371 371 211  GIRALDA   XC8K      SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:355 323 201  MID15K    UTF10MI8  GRSWAMP   
146  Robert Mcgill         43 2765 Cat.1 Races:389 377 357  TETERBOR  RACHEL    DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:357 314 271  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   NEWPORT   
                                   Cat.3 Races:249 249 202  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  
147  Tim Mcaloon           45 2744 Cat.1 Races:419 375 374  RACHEL    PRES      WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:407 340 331  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:498   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
148  Louis Palma           22 2733 Cat.1 Races:681   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:689 681   0  SPEC10K   A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:682   0   0  MID15K                        
149  Kirk Pierret          51 2719 Cat.1 Races:466 408 386  XC5K      HIBMAUL   SPMAULER  
                                   Cat.2 Races:454   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:531 474   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
150  Thomas Morpeth        39 2715 Cat.1 Races:500 478 469  SEANLAND  EDEN      TRENTWF   
                                   Cat.2 Races:425   0   0  FETE                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:437 406   0  CHILLOUT  HAMHM               
151  Al Swan               63 2689 Cat.1 Races:374 358 249  XC5K      TETERBOR  BUILDTOM  
                                   Cat.2 Races:379 373 238  XC8K      A8K       RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:395 323   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
152  David Kelley          48 2678 Cat.1 Races:508 342   0  TETERBOR  WRIGHT              
                                   Cat.2 Races:404 357 350  APPLE10K  SUNSET    RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:373 344   0  EQUINOX   LBI                 
153  Gene Mitchell         36 2672 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  WESTNITE                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 496   0  RIDGE10K  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:686 490   0  MID15K    LBI                 
154  Peter Engelhardt      47 2666 Cat.1 Races:553 457 413  TETERBOR  CONTACT   STMARY    
                                   Cat.2 Races:501 396 346  SPEC10K   RIDGE10K  WINTER5M  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
155  Antonio Grazina       54 2657 Cat.1 Races:469 466 433  WINTER5K  BUILDTOM  FAIRLAWN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:535 406 348  EQUINOX   NEWARK20  INDIAN    
156  William Wilde         54 2652 Cat.1 Races:356 283 238  TETERBOR  BUILDTOM  RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:342 339 233  A8K       GIRALDA   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:369 314 178  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
157  Robert Boyd           56 2647 Cat.1 Races:331 330 278  TETERBOR  RACHEL    JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:345 333 233  OURHOUSE  XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:317 273 207  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  LBI       
158  Peter Auteri          52 2644 Cat.1 Races:472 350   0  TETERBOR  AMBSJING            
                                   Cat.2 Races:372 342 340  APPLE10K  RIDGE10K  BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:476 292   0  LIBWATHM  INDIAN              
159  Paul Krentar          61 2641 Cat.1 Races:364 347 300  XC5K      TETERBOR  RESOLUTE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:337 316 207  XC8K      OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:314 282 174  LIBWATHM  MID15K    CHILLOUT  
160  John Nowatkowski      60 2641 Cat.1 Races:445 411 393  XC5K      PEACE     EBRUN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:425 420   0  XC8K      SPEC10K             
                                   Cat.3 Races:547   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
161  John Leonard          66 2620 Cat.1 Races:458 435   0  TETERBOR  XC5K                
                                   Cat.2 Races:429 410   0  XC8K      SPEC10K             
                                   Cat.3 Races:453 435   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
162  Benedict Campbell     43 2599 Cat.1 Races:407 340   0  CONTACT   COLONIA             
                                   Cat.2 Races:450 338 331  A8K       RIDGE10K  WINTER5M  
                                   Cat.3 Races:417 316   0  MID15K    INDIAN              
163  Jim Grizzetti         40 2598 Cat.1 Races:643 567 480  RACHEL    PRES      CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:456   0   0  SQUIRE10                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:452   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
164  Marty Slutzky         57 2593 Cat.1 Races:391 361 346  LIBWAT5K  TETERBOR  RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:302 296 248  SPEC10K   A8K       PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:243 242 164  UTF10MI7  EQUINOX   INDIAN    
165  Walter Skrinski       40 2586 Cat.1 Races:336 233 233  PRES      WYETH     CJRRHANG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:365 318 239  OURHOUSE  SPEC10K   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:330 303 229  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAMHM     
166  John Burns            45 2582 Cat.1 Races:341 289 237  RACHEL    PRES      WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:340 308 268  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:284 262 253  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAMHM     
167  David Hudak           29 2571 Cat.1 Races:472 429 417  WYETH     ROCKAWAY  CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:690 563   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
168  Brett Avery           46 2552 Cat.1 Races:436 370 348  TETERBOR  SAFEDATE  GSGAMES   
                                   Cat.2 Races:441 377 304  GIRALDA   SPEC10K   CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:276   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
169  Matt Soja             21 2548 Cat.1 Races:590   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:658 635   0  A8K       CHERRY              
                                   Cat.3 Races:665   0   0  EQUINOX                       
170  Michael Cohen         25 2537 Cat.1 Races:686 664 500  XC5K      PRES      RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:687   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
171  Jostein Pedersen      56 2534 Cat.1 Races:393 388 343  OHLANDT   MID5K     HOBOKEN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:360 336 293  CJRRC     SUNSET    WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:421   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
172  Martin Warzala        46 2524 Cat.1 Races:318 294 267  RESOLUTE  BERKHTS   CLINTON   
                                   Cat.2 Races:428 276 180  GIRALDA   WESTTURK  EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:307 270 184  MID15K    EQUINOX   CHILLOUT  
173  Michael Kohlbrenner   45 2521 Cat.1 Races:692 658 500  TETERBOR  PRES      WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:671   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
174  Richard Owens         48 2511 Cat.1 Races:367 286 200  KARYN     DUNELLEN  ANGEL     
                                   Cat.2 Races:415 335 258  GIRALDA   WESTTURK  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:390 260   0  UTF10MI8  GRSWAMP             
175  Jose Vallejo          55 2509 Cat.1 Races:396 386 340  STMARY    RUBIN5K   WYCKOFF   
                                   Cat.2 Races:444 325   0  OURHOUSE  RUBIN10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:618   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
176  Ken Vercammen         44 2478 Cat.1 Races:500 500 475  EDISON5K  SNOWFL1   METUCHEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:577 426   0  EQUINOX   CHILLOUT            
177  Nathan Echols         36 2467 Cat.1 Races:480 443 406  NEWKCORP  DUNELLEN  DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:706 432   0  LIBWATHM  LBI                 
178  Christophe Tafelski   24 2458 Cat.1 Races:672 484   0  XC5K      WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:652 650   0  CHERRY    XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
179  Martin Owens          34 2454 Cat.1 Races:608   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:641 608   0  CHERRY    A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:597   0   0  MID15K                        
180  Lawrence Diggs        62 2431 Cat.1 Races:419 347 340  TETERBOR  WESTNITE  JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:298   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:459 364 204  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
181  Mark Frankel          33 2413 Cat.1 Races:297 240   0  PRES      CPA                 
                                   Cat.2 Races:380 377 344  BRIAN10K  A8K       PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:463 312   0  LIBWATHM  HAMHM               
182  Igor Ioshpa           41 2387 Cat.1 Races:539 367 253  RACHEL    PAMILLER  DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:282 278   0  MENDHAM   SQUIRE10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:419 249   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
183  Robert Townley        37 2378 Cat.1 Races:424 380 322  XC5K      SNOWFL1   FRINITE2  
                                   Cat.2 Races:469 318   0  A8K       RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:465   0   0  MID15K                        
184  Ed Greene             40 2358 Cat.1 Races:450 428 414  METUCHEN  WESTNITE  DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:664 402   0  LIBWATHM  LBI                 
185  George Studzinski     71 2357 Cat.1 Races:400 364 260  TETERBOR  PRES      ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:334 273 223  CHERRY    SUNSET    WINTER5M  
                                   Cat.3 Races:339 164   0  MID15K    GRSWAMP             
186  Scott Fawcett         36 2356 Cat.1 Races:462   0   0  5KSTRIDE                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 386   0  KINGTRL3  KINGTRL5            
                                   Cat.3 Races:581 427   0  MID15K    KINGTRL4            
187  Christophe Jaworski   45 2356 Cat.1 Races:350 315 311  TETERBOR  HIBMAUL   PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:365 332 255  GIRALDA   OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:259 169   0  MID15K    GRSWAMP             
188  Michael Mcdonnell     68 2353 Cat.1 Races:386 370 328  DUNELLEN  BAYONNE   WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:381 374 286  A8K       OURHOUSE  NEWPORT   
                                   Cat.3 Races:228   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
189  Joseph Rushen         61 2353 Cat.1 Races:325 289 219  TETERBOR  RACHEL    JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:325 285 217  XC8K      A8K       WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:291 243 159  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
190  Jeffrey Knoll         41 2344 Cat.1 Races:500 450 450  TRENTWF   CRANBURY  BORDENTW  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:479 465   0  CHILLOUT  HAMHM               
191  Kevin Burke           44 2338 Cat.1 Races:395   0   0  APPLE5K                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:515 391   0  A8K       SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:579 458   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
192  Monte Santana         40 2321 Cat.1 Races:567 481 397  TETERBOR  HACKSACK  BUILDTOM  
                                   Cat.2 Races:424 285 167  SUNSET    SNOWFL4   TRAIL1    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
193  Csaba Konya           46 2313 Cat.1 Races:384 325 300  JUNEMOON  METUCHEN  COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:382 372 362  RUMSON    WESTTURK  WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:188   0   0  INDIAN                        
194  Craig Morgan          35 2309 Cat.1 Races:481 442 437  RACHEL    TETERBOR  APPLE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:481 468   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
195  Ray Petit             50 2306 Cat.1 Races:371 350 348  XC5K      PRES      RUNDAD    
                                   Cat.2 Races:358 226   0  A8K       SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:343 310   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
196  Timothy Styler        22 2305 Cat.1 Races:572   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:662 571 500  CHERRY    XC8K      CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
197  Donald Staffin        40 2300 Cat.1 Races:428 214   0  PRES      CONTACT             
                                   Cat.2 Races:325 292   0  FETE      WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:453 333 255  MID15K    LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
198  David Appaluccio      43 2298 Cat.1 Races:473 450 449  OHLANDT   AMBSJING  CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:466 460   0  SUNSET    BRIAN10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
199  Joseph Labruno        72 2290 Cat.1 Races:325 278 229  XC5K      TETERBOR  HOBOKEN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:312 281 200  XC8K      CHERRY    NEWPORT   
                                   Cat.3 Races:262 248 155  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
200  Eugene Vater          54 2266 Cat.1 Races:252 246 226  WOODCL5K  WESTNITE  WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:297 289 219  CHERRY    GIRALDA   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:277 275 185  EQUINOX   MID15K    GRSWAMP   
201  William Richardson    70 2265 Cat.1 Races:332 300 233  XC5K      TETERBOR  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:321 291 201  XC8K      OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:232 228 127  MID15K    EQUINOX   UTF10MI5  
202  Jay Rivera            33 2243 Cat.1 Races:550 359 340  TETERBOR  RINGWOOD  NEWARK5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:433 367   0  SUNSET    TRAIL1              
                                   Cat.3 Races:194   0   0  HAMHM                         
203  Michael Lessack       51 2243 Cat.1 Races:392 262 238  TETERBOR  RIVEREDG  TENAFLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:300 254 200  NEWPORT   RIDGE10K  RUBIN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:356 241   0  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20            
204  John Foster           42 2234 Cat.1 Races:489 383 364  TETERBOR  CLINTON   AMBSJING  
                                   Cat.2 Races:374 324 300  SUNSET    APPLE10K  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
205  John Hanlon           37 2228 Cat.1 Races:467   0   0  PAMILLER                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:598   0   0  CHERRY                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:600 563   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
206  Dave Johnson          44 2218 Cat.1 Races:333 325 233  FAIRLAWN  MAINST    BRIAN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:394 356   0  CHERRY    APPLE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:365 212   0  EQUINOX   INDIAN              
207  James Sattely         37 2215 Cat.1 Races:428 407 350  TETERBOR  OHLANDT   FAIRLAWN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:323 293   0  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:414   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
208  Mark Ladolcetta       31 2210 Cat.1 Races:578 474   0  PRES      WESTESSX            
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  KINGTRL5                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:658   0   0  EQUINOX                       
209  Mark Leary            43 2208 Cat.1 Races:344 343 337  WESTNITE  CONTACT   RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:438 296 270  A8K       CJRRC     RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:180   0   0  INDIAN                        
210  Ira Ford              36 2206 Cat.1 Races:378 320 253  PRES      ROSELLE   WEERUN    
                                   Cat.2 Races:383 294   0  CHERRY    RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:353 225   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
211  Steven Begley         18 2202 Cat.1 Races:656 586 485  TETERBOR  PRES      TENAFLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:475   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
212  Francisco Morales     43 2191 Cat.1 Races:491   0   0  JUNEMOON                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:634 439   0  OURHOUSE  RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:627   0   0  MID15K                        
213  Thomas Brand          56 2175 Cat.1 Races:309 303 285  RACHEL    TETERBOR  TURKEY5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:292 282 212  A8K       GIRALDA   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:339 153   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
214  Gavin Bannat          38 2132 Cat.1 Races:523 456 456  RACHEL    BRIAN5K   JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:415 282   0  A8K       KINGTRL3            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
215  Joe Fego              49 2124 Cat.1 Races:329   0   0  RAMONA                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:372 307   0  SPEC10K   WOODBR10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:411 378 327  EQUINOX   LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  
216  John Mihalio          45 2112 Cat.1 Races:389 375 300  PRES      RIVEREDG  FALLSPEC  
                                   Cat.2 Races:388 356 304  APPLE10K  SPEC10K   RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
217  Brian Buffaloe        54 2110 Cat.1 Races:425 346 329  TETERBOR  CARDINAL  CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:466 348 196  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
218  Len Dipaola           49 2100 Cat.1 Races:360 319 275  XC5K      TETERBOR  MID5K     
                                   Cat.2 Races:352 342   0  GIRALDA   XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:277 175   0  UTF10MI8  GRSWAMP             
219  Michael J Quinn       53 2091 Cat.1 Races:420 329 308  SNOWFL1   DUNELLEN  WOODBR5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:300 238 223  WINTER5M  MILLBURN  SNOWFL4   
                                   Cat.3 Races:273   0   0  NEWARK20                      
220  Robert Krause         48 2090 Cat.1 Races:271 263 255  DUNELLEN  RACHEL    AWARE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:258 243 191  OURHOUSE  SPEC10K   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:216 211 182  MID15K    EQUINOX   HAMHM     
221  Nick Van Langen       37 2081 Cat.1 Races:444   0   0  FLEMTURK                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:267   0   0  TRAIL1                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:461 458 451  NEWARK20  CHILLOUT  LBI       
222  Jamie Hibell          31 2078 Cat.1 Races:693 689   0  XC5K      PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:696   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
223  Jonathan Frieder      33 2075 Cat.1 Races:619   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:774 682   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
224  William Gaudette      56 2065 Cat.1 Races:450 447 426  RACHEL    TETERBOR  HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:423 319   0  A8K       SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
225  David Lazarus         47 2014 Cat.1 Races:314 285 264  PRES      WESTNITE  CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:254 233   0  CJRRC     EBRUN10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:408 256   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
226  Andrew Coyle          58 2005 Cat.1 Races:372 286 269  PRES      HOBOKEN   TENAFLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:396 315   0  A8K       SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:367   0   0  MID15K                        
227  Scott Bessette`       24 1996 Cat.1 Races:678   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:684   0   0  CHERRY                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:634   0   0  MID15K                        
228  Todd Lippin           33 1990 Cat.1 Races:668 647   0  XC5K      PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:675   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
229  Arthur Salom          53 1981 Cat.1 Races:333 302   0  PRES      WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:260 240 207  WESTTURK  CJRRC     EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:372 267   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
230  Dean Shonts           57 1972 Cat.1 Races:373 350 243  AWARE     MID5K     WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:346 319   0  XC8K      A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:341   0   0  EQUINOX                       
231  Jonathan Klui         19 1960 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  CJRRHANG                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 496 464  SNOWFL4   RIDGE10K  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
232  Frank Wassner         48 1958 Cat.1 Races:271 269 267  RIDGE5K   ROCKAWAY  FAIRLAWN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:292 288 209  APPLE10K  RIDGE10K  MENDHAM   
                                   Cat.3 Races:362   0   0  MID15K                        
233  Joseph King           35 1943 Cat.1 Races:452 435   0  WRIGHT    WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:644 412   0  LIBWATHM  LBI                 
234  John Guth             28 1941 Cat.1 Races:575 465 452  TETERBOR  DOVER     5KSTRIDE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:449   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
235  Desmond Duncker       46 1938 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:410 332 180  CHERRY    SUNSET    BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:534 482   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
236  Christophe Blume      36 1938 Cat.1 Races:486 447 441  SUMMITHI  EARTHDAY  WEERUN    
                                   Cat.2 Races:564   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
237  Kevin Skelly          24 1937 Cat.1 Races:615   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:600   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:722   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
238  Nickolas Joannidis    34 1937 Cat.1 Races:556 479 469  PRES      AMBSJING  TENAFLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:433   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
239  Steven Semple         35 1930 Cat.1 Races:480   0   0  COLONIA                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  SQUIRE10                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:489 461   0  GRSWAMP   LBI                 
240  Geoffrey Harrison     33 1929 Cat.1 Races:654 617   0  XC5K      PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:658   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
241  Gary Wallace          54 1926 Cat.1 Races:340 333   0  ROCKAWAY  PAMILLER            
                                   Cat.2 Races:477 474   0  OURHOUSE  SPEC10K             
                                   Cat.3 Races:302   0   0  EQUINOX                       
242  Steven Trembley       42 1916 Cat.1 Races:658 500   0  XC5K      ANGEL               
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:758   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
243  David Collins         36 1915 Cat.1 Races:617 475   0  RACHEL    MERRYHRT            
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:547 276   0  MID15K    HAMHM               
244  Michael Metzger       48 1907 Cat.1 Races:219 204 198  BAYONNE   STMARY    JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:250 248 184  A8K       SPEC10K   CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:265 207 132  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX   GRSWAMP   
245  Peter Connell         38 1898 Cat.1 Races:439   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:454 361 281  A8K       SUNSET    RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:363   0   0  LBI                           
246  Bruce Gladstone       56 1896 Cat.1 Races:253 220 207  TETERBOR  COLONIA   CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:324 214 188  OURHOUSE  NEWPORT   RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:255 235   0  MID15K    EQUINOX             
247  Atilla Sabahoglu      25 1888 Cat.1 Races:697 691 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     HOBOKEN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
248  John Grieco           40 1888 Cat.1 Races:440 424 406  RACHEL    SAFEDATE  SHADC     
                                   Cat.2 Races:327   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:291   0   0  UTF10MI5                      
249  Anthony Debenedictis  26 1867 Cat.1 Races:697 497   0  PRES      WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:673   0   0  CHERRY                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
250  Jeffrey Hibbitt       52 1867 Cat.1 Races:409 304   0  AWARE     FLEMTURK            
                                   Cat.2 Races:394   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:415 345   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
251  Dan Fabrizio          42 1866 Cat.1 Races:492 454 400  PRES      TURKEY5K  CARNEGIE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:520   0   0  EQUINOX                       
252  George Bishop         40 1861 Cat.1 Races:321 252 162  XC5K      RACHEL    WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:308 229 150  XC8K      OURHOUSE  RUBIN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:221 218   0  UTF10MI8  MID15K              
253  Williams Ash          61 1859 Cat.1 Races:355 353 339  AWARE     RIDGE5K   TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:254 238   0  A8K       GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:320   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
254  David Small           32 1844 Cat.1 Races:457 449 430  JILLJACK  AIMEE     FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:508   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
255  Joseph Cozzi          61 1843 Cat.1 Races:361 263 239  RACHEL    WESTNITE  WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:256 220   0  SUNSET    BRIAN10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:310 194   0  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20            
256  Drew Davis            42 1837 Cat.1 Races:694 653 490  TETERBOR  PRES      COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
257  Thomas Gallagher      53 1835 Cat.1 Races:247 176   0  WYETH     CPA                 
                                   Cat.2 Races:320 315   0  OURHOUSE  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:323 268 186  LIBWATHM  MID15K    NEWARK20  
258  Jeffrey Kassover      62 1827 Cat.1 Races:322 281 278  MAHWAH    TETERBOR  RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:258 257 185  A8K       GIRALDA   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:246   0   0  MID15K                        
259  Thomas O'connor       40 1811 Cat.1 Races:469 383   0  TETERBOR  WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:399 316 244  MID15K    EQUINOX   INDIAN    
260  Edward Kelly          42 1805 Cat.1 Races:325 314 305  RACHEL    DUNELLEN  BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:320 300 241  GIRALDA   A8K       PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
261  Frank Mcdonald        41 1797 Cat.1 Races:433 353 350  KIDSAKE   FLEMTURK  CLINTON   
                                   Cat.2 Races:269   0   0  MILLBURN                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:392   0   0  MID15K                        
262  Fabio Rico            52 1793 Cat.1 Races:417 361   0  SUMMITHI  FALLENH             
                                   Cat.2 Races:510   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:505   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
263  William Schaefer      66 1787 Cat.1 Races:311 245 231  XC5K      RANCOCAS  TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:222 128 121  SPEC10K   WOODBR10  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:216 202 111  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
264  Matt Mccabe           39 1784 Cat.1 Races:483 429 410  CLINTON   SHADC     FALLENH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:462   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
265  Daniel Abraham        49 1784 Cat.1 Races:450 432 429  MID5K     JILLJACK  CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:473   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
266  Randy Miller          42 1779 Cat.1 Races:479 477 386  APPLE5K   XC5K      WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:437   0   0  NEWARK20                      
267  Mario Souza           40 1776 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:675 438   0  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:663   0   0  MID15K                        
268  Alex Dobrowolski      64 1776 Cat.1 Races:286 272 254  TETERBOR  PRES      TURKEY5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:218 128   0  RUMSON    WOODCL10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:225 225 168  MID15K    EQUINOX   LBI       
269  Tom Cusimano          52 1770 Cat.1 Races:383 364 357  PRES      CONTACT   WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:353 313   0  CJRRC     WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
270  Gary Rosen            38 1769 Cat.1 Races:314 270 257  TETERBOR  JILLJACK  WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:396 285 247  GIRALDA   PARAM10K  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
271  Rudi Trivigno         34 1768 Cat.1 Races:491 444 412  AWARE     PRES      RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:421   0   0  MID15K                        
272  Scott Popp            38 1764 Cat.1 Races:380 300 298  EDISON5K  5KSTRIDE  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:354 133   0  A8K       TRAIL1              
                                   Cat.3 Races:299   0   0  EQUINOX                       
273  David Gross           62 1754 Cat.1 Races:346 329 250  TRENTWF   RUNDAD    SEANLAND  
                                   Cat.2 Races:214 209   0  KINGTRL5  KINGTRL3            
                                   Cat.3 Races:233 173   0  KINGTRL2  KINGTRL4            
274  Bill O'brien          77 1751 Cat.1 Races:300 203 136  XC5K      PRES      RANCOCAS  
                                   Cat.2 Races:300 205 107  XC8K      CHERRY    CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:200 200 100  UTF10MI8  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
275  Haluk Sarci           43 1746 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:477   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:640 629   0  EQUINOX   MID15K              
276  Michael Flynn         34 1738 Cat.1 Races:455 376 360  RACHEL    JUNEMOON  CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:302 245   0  SUNSET    KINGTRL3            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
277  Thomas Mccaffrey      46 1737 Cat.1 Races:450 360   0  CLINTON   FLEMTURK            
                                   Cat.2 Races:423   0   0  MILLBURN                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:504   0   0  MID15K                        
278  Paul Palumbo          52 1721 Cat.1 Races:364 327   0  JILLJACK  CJRRHANG            
                                   Cat.2 Races:345 325   0  WESTTURK  CJRRC               
                                   Cat.3 Races:360   0   0  MID15K                        
279  Rob Moir              64 1719 Cat.1 Races:346 333 282  XC5K      TETERBOR  RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:312 146   0  RUMSON    MILLBURN            
                                   Cat.3 Races:300   0   0  MID15K                        
280  Christophe Gastelu    44 1712 Cat.1 Races:408 353 290  PRES      WYETH     CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:334 327   0  WOODCL10  RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
281  Robert Kornacki       34 1708 Cat.1 Races:486 379 374  PRES      CPA       BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:469   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
282  John Gabinelli        44 1707 Cat.1 Races:438 438 325  TURKEY5K  JUNEMOON  FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:506   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
283  Stephen Chopek        65 1705 Cat.1 Races:467   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:431 292   0  A8K       RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:515   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
284  Greg Gombash          52 1694 Cat.1 Races:394 367 349  PRES      RACHEL    JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:335 249   0  A8K       WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
285  Edward Yennie         44 1693 Cat.1 Races:322 257 250  BRIAN5K   RACHEL    MID5K     
                                   Cat.2 Races:273 263 180  A8K       GIRALDA   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:148   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
286  John Arminio          42 1683 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:262 252   0  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:508 346 315  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
287  Michael Walker        27 1679 Cat.1 Races:679 500 500  XC5K      RANCOCAS  BORDENTW  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
288  Patrick Brady         67 1676 Cat.1 Races:258 233 223  TETERBOR  JUNEMOON  TURKEY5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:219 159 157  GIRALDA   WESTTURK  NEWPORT   
                                   Cat.3 Races:223 204   0  LIBWATHM  EQUINOX             
289  Robert Tona           44 1673 Cat.1 Races:380 367 350  RACEFREE  EDEN      CARNEGIE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:300 276   0  HAMHM     LBI                 
290  Jr Lalumia            37 1669 Cat.1 Races:347 335 330  RIDGE5K   WESTESSX  WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:369 288   0  EQUINOX   NEWARK20            
291  Stephan Rutkowski     50 1667 Cat.1 Races:444 386 371  HACKSACK  AMBSJING  RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:466   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
292  Ronald Reitz          59 1662 Cat.1 Races:322 317 307  JUNEMOON  RUNAWAY   SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.2 Races:289 231   0  SUNSET    RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:196   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
293  Daniel Mack           60 1655 Cat.1 Races:342 306 225  XC5K      TETERBOR  MAINST    
                                   Cat.2 Races:317 274 191  XC8K      OURHOUSE  CJRRC     
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
294  Howard Brown          62 1650 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:361 338 256  CHERRY    A8K       PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:365 330   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
295  Brian Harris          29 1643 Cat.1 Races:650 500 493  PRES      CLINTON   WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
296  Michael Gaughran      41 1641 Cat.1 Races:583 558 500  XC5K      PRES      MAINST    
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
297  Rick Detrolio         61 1637 Cat.1 Races:372 346 326  WOODBR5K  HIBMAUL   AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:328 265   0  UTF10MI8  HAMHM               
298  John Papp             43 1625 Cat.1 Races:491   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:592 542   0  SPEC10K   XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
299  Steve Tupper          57 1617 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:328 245 226  OURHOUSE  RUNFREE   PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:306 294 218  EQUINOX   MID15K    NEWARK20  
300  Blas Mederos          46 1612 Cat.1 Races:632 509 471  RACHEL    AWARE     MAYWOOD   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP WOMEN

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

1 Jennifer Malavolta 32 5667 Cat.1 Races:673 657 500 PRES RACHEL ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:700 690 469 CHERRY SPEC10K NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:783 695 500 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Beth Moras 45 5547 Cat.1 Races:677 672 500 AWARE TETERBOR SPEC5K Cat.2 Races:664 662 500 OURHOUSE SPEC10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:714 658 500 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 3 Jennifer Kirsch 34 5541 Cat.1 Races:664 607 500 XC5K RACHEL RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:682 681 500 OURHOUSE SPEC10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:757 667 483 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 4 Jennifer Del Colle 30 5478 Cat.1 Races:627 612 500 XC5K PRES WINTER5K Cat.2 Races:686 671 500 CHERRY SPEC10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:706 676 500 LIBWATHM MID15K KINGTRL4 5 Ilona Bella 32 5391 Cat.1 Races:665 546 500 AWARE RACHEL METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:673 672 500 OURHOUSE CHERRY WINTER5M Cat.3 Races:704 653 478 UTF10MI8 MID15K INDIAN 6 Karyn Layton 33 5375 Cat.1 Races:654 605 500 TETERBOR PRES SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:681 677 500 GIRALDA A8K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:663 629 466 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 7 Kathy Rocker 38 5258 Cat.1 Races:663 600 500 TETERBOR XC5K FRINITE2 Cat.2 Races:662 654 456 A8K GIRALDA EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:637 637 449 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 8 Pamela Fales 43 5114 Cat.1 Races:635 630 469 TETERBOR AWARE CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:620 604 489 OURHOUSE SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:654 573 440 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 9 Jane Parks 51 5092 Cat.1 Races:584 558 500 AWARE PRES LEGBURN Cat.2 Races:615 600 500 A8K XC8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:650 625 460 UTF10MI8 MID15K CHILLOUT 10 Jill Knorr 33 4965 Cat.1 Races:589 572 500 TETERBOR AWARE ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:629 603 438 OURHOUSE CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:618 601 415 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 11 Doris Fego 36 4787 Cat.1 Races:691 500 500 TETERBOR RAMONA PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:700 692 483 SPEC10K A8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:774 447 0 LIBWATHM HAMHM 12 Lorraine Mcphillips 49 4622 Cat.1 Races:560 531 433 AWARE PRES MATHENY Cat.2 Races:593 555 452 OURHOUSE XC8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:569 540 389 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 13 Anna Thornhill 63 4603 Cat.1 Races:552 502 450 TETERBOR AWARE CARNEGIE Cat.2 Races:602 573 438 OURHOUSE XC8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:568 551 367 MID15K LIBWATHM INDIAN 14 Jan Farnung-krause 49 4470 Cat.1 Races:543 482 453 TETERBOR XC5K AMBSJING Cat.2 Races:569 552 454 A8K GIRALDA WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:534 502 381 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 15 Mary Foley 48 4457 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 CARNEGIE RUNJUST JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:547 531 436 CHERRY A8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:532 511 400 UTF10MI8 MID15K LBI 16 Betty Shonts 55 4447 Cat.1 Races:537 500 441 AWARE XC5K WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:566 515 417 OURHOUSE A8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:564 535 372 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 17 Diane Ross 35 4393 Cat.1 Races:500 476 468 SPMAULER BUILDTOM WYETH Cat.2 Races:637 469 420 OURHOUSE WESTTURK APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:561 456 406 EQUINOX INDIAN GRSWAMP 18 Sherrie Felton 43 4346 Cat.1 Races:527 460 433 XC5K TURKEY5K RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:539 508 423 OURHOUSE SPEC10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:560 525 371 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 19 Barbara Garrett 38 4342 Cat.1 Races:607 524 420 AWARE PRES KARYN Cat.2 Races:609 575 469 XC8K CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:594 544 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 20 Cheryl Scher 40 4321 Cat.1 Races:500 500 497 TRENTWF AIMEE PRES Cat.2 Races:561 557 363 CHERRY OURHOUSE RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:507 489 347 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 21 Kathleen Higgins 39 4301 Cat.1 Races:561 500 472 TETERBOR FRINITE1 RACHEL Cat.2 Races:518 469 351 XC8K SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:554 487 389 MID15K EQUINOX INDIAN 22 Susan Juronics 56 4241 Cat.1 Races:500 467 453 WOMHEART RUNDAD RAMONA Cat.2 Races:565 500 420 SPEC10K FETE TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:629 367 340 UTF10MI8 HAMHM CHILLOUT 23 Vera Stek 52 4220 Cat.1 Races:533 482 464 TETERBOR JUNEMOON XC5K Cat.2 Races:530 443 431 OURHOUSE RUNFREE SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:516 500 321 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 24 Rene Rovtar 45 4113 Cat.1 Races:524 500 500 TETERBOR KNIGHT SPRINGTH Cat.2 Races:487 485 450 GIRALDA A8K FETE Cat.3 Races:457 431 279 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 25 Imme Dyson 67 3981 Cat.1 Races:500 445 437 CRANBURY JUNEMOON SORANGE Cat.2 Races:492 469 400 CHERRY A8K FETE Cat.3 Races:483 459 296 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 26 Joyce Jaworowski 42 3937 Cat.1 Races:681 500 500 TETERBOR NEWKCORP HIBMAUL Cat.2 Races:500 500 500 KINGTRL3 SNOWFL4 TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:456 300 0 NEWARK20 KINGTRL4 27 Michelle Pham 36 3901 Cat.1 Races:453 434 0 BUILDTOM WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:562 527 397 A8K SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:577 558 393 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 28 Patricia O'connor 42 3870 Cat.1 Races:538 502 476 PRES RACHEL BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:600 580 340 A8K GIRALDA APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:423 411 0 GRSWAMP INDIAN 29 Caryn Heffernan 30 3843 Cat.1 Races:688 666 500 RACHEL PRES CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:789 700 0 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX 30 Noel Whitall 25 3736 Cat.1 Races:693 681 0 PRES RACHEL Cat.2 Races:500 433 0 MENDHAM RUMSON Cat.3 Races:766 663 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 31 Kuniko Hurley 52 3706 Cat.1 Races:504 491 0 PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:543 500 374 GIRALDA XC8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:530 457 307 MID15K LIBWATHM UTF10MI5 32 Hedwig Schuette-melen 42 3592 Cat.1 Races:619 598 375 AWARE TETERBOR RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:575 466 367 SPEC10K RIDGE10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:592 0 0 MID15K 33 Christine Ange 55 3586 Cat.1 Races:431 409 395 TETERBOR AWARE SORANGE Cat.2 Races:450 431 377 CHERRY A8K NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:436 370 287 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 34 Eileen Holzman 60 3564 Cat.1 Races:500 418 367 MAHWAH XC5K TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:441 412 362 GIRALDA SPEC10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:405 389 270 UTF10MI7 MID15K GRSWAMP 35 Angie Dello 41 3506 Cat.1 Races:642 500 448 AWARE PAMILLER ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:642 626 0 SPEC10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:648 0 0 MID15K 36 Sally Simeone 42 3400 Cat.1 Races:617 526 500 TETERBOR AWARE BERGENFD Cat.2 Races:655 652 450 OURHOUSE SPEC10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 37 Margaret Mchale 50 3390 Cat.1 Races:433 396 391 CARDINAL PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:422 408 340 CHERRY A8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:393 371 236 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 38 Patricia O'hanlon 60 3378 Cat.1 Races:500 413 386 CARDINAL TETERBOR AWARE Cat.2 Races:441 377 373 OURHOUSE MILLBURN XC8K Cat.3 Races:365 329 194 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 39 Myrna Rosal 41 3344 Cat.1 Races:476 0 0 RAMONA Cat.2 Races:623 582 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races:682 570 411 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX NEWARK20 40 Catherine Glamkowski 33 3338 Cat.1 Races:655 583 0 XC5K RACHEL Cat.2 Races:691 669 0 GIRALDA A8K Cat.3 Races:740 0 0 LIBWATHM 41 Cindy Gadek 45 3325 Cat.1 Races:444 344 300 AWARE WEERUN METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:478 459 167 CHERRY OURHOUSE WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:464 413 256 MID15K EQUINOX INDIAN 42 Gail Warshaw 48 3294 Cat.1 Races:450 406 406 APPLE5K BAYONNE BUILDTOM Cat.2 Races:408 385 346 CHERRY A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:371 311 211 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 43 Antje Hennings 59 3254 Cat.1 Races:500 382 376 APPLE5K PRES TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:436 385 317 CHERRY GIRALDA SUNSET Cat.3 Races:337 302 219 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 44 Janice Morra 45 3188 Cat.1 Races:688 645 500 AWARE XC5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:700 655 0 OURHOUSE XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 45 Susan Bessin 38 3129 Cat.1 Races:618 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:685 672 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:697 457 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 46 Jane Dora Reilly 43 3113 Cat.1 Races:518 478 462 XC5K RACHEL CONTACT Cat.2 Races:584 517 0 OURHOUSE SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:554 0 0 UTF10MI8 47 Cathy Grote 29 3042 Cat.1 Races:669 500 0 RACHEL MATHENY Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:691 691 491 MID15K EQUINOX GRSWAMP 48 Alisa Vargas 22 3040 Cat.1 Races:619 552 0 PRES RACHEL Cat.2 Races:646 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:680 543 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 49 Martta Rose 46 3003 Cat.1 Races:360 311 300 RACHEL SORANGE OHLANDT Cat.2 Races:392 333 315 A8K SUNSET MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:346 346 300 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 50 Jeanne Pare' 42 2942 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:456 0 0 MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:800 686 500 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 51 Susan Janssens 43 2922 Cat.1 Races:400 355 320 XC5K PRES CPA Cat.2 Races:382 357 308 XC8K GIRALDA CJRRC Cat.3 Races:308 307 185 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 52 Anne Britt 39 2918 Cat.1 Races:646 626 500 PRES RACHEL BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:646 0 0 UTF10MI7 53 Amy Holcomb Devine 34 2911 Cat.1 Races:589 564 500 RACHEL XC5K WYETH Cat.2 Races:631 627 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 54 Allison Mcculloch 34 2901 Cat.1 Races:595 585 0 RACHEL PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:693 635 393 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX HAMHM 55 Christine Barile 33 2857 Cat.1 Races:582 565 500 XC5K PRES BUILDTOM Cat.2 Races:617 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:593 0 0 UTF10MI7 56 Jodie D'ariano 33 2854 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 DUNELLEN FLEMTURK CLINTON Cat.2 Races:700 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:654 0 0 EQUINOX 57 Denise Byrnes 35 2851 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:644 638 0 GIRALDA A8K Cat.3 Races:582 580 407 MID15K EQUINOX UTF10MI5 58 Jennifer Allen 40 2816 Cat.1 Races:509 420 0 RACHEL RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:623 618 0 SPEC10K XC8K Cat.3 Races:646 0 0 LIBWATHM 59 Rosanne Lemongello 41 2811 Cat.1 Races:335 312 285 PRES LIBWAT5K RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:394 331 233 GIRALDA A8K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:361 332 228 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 60 Dorothy Little 64 2805 Cat.1 Races:455 404 313 XC5K RACHEL RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:423 418 0 OURHOUSE XC8K Cat.3 Races:412 380 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 61 Holly Dobrowolski 37 2785 Cat.1 Races:506 450 400 TETERBOR PRES SPEC5K Cat.2 Races:233 233 0 WOODCL10 RUMSON Cat.3 Races:354 342 267 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 62 Monica Episcopo 37 2740 Cat.1 Races:639 500 460 PRES JILLJACK BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:691 450 0 OURHOUSE PARAM10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 63 Toshiko Delia 73 2718 Cat.1 Races:367 300 233 TETERBOR RINGWOOD HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:381 344 250 CHERRY SPEC10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:337 329 177 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 64 Mary Connolly 38 2703 Cat.1 Races:459 411 386 TETERBOR HACKSACK BERGENFD Cat.2 Races:373 317 0 SPEC10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:406 351 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 65 Margaret Phillips 33 2677 Cat.1 Races:700 686 500 XC5K PRES BORDENTW Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:791 0 0 LIBWATHM 66 Uli Bromme 22 2658 Cat.1 Races:680 500 0 PRES TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:500 500 0 RIDGE10K HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:478 0 0 NEWARK20 67 Barbara Hoess 57 2580 Cat.1 Races:355 348 274 RUNLIFE WESTESSX ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:450 432 0 GIRALDA OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:417 304 0 MID15K GRSWAMP 68 Julie Corbin 39 2574 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 EBRUN5K HILLSHOP CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:663 411 0 GIRALDA MENDHAM Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 69 Linda Ferraro 48 2553 Cat.1 Races:500 487 420 SPRNGACT TETERBOR EBRUN5K Cat.2 Races:394 392 0 CHERRY SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:360 0 0 MID15K 70 Karen Auteri 22 2542 Cat.1 Races:644 429 0 TETERBOR AMBSJING Cat.2 Races:500 443 0 BRIAN10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:526 0 0 LIBWATHM 71 Cande Olsen 53 2535 Cat.1 Races:478 389 350 TETERBOR PRES MID5K Cat.2 Races:391 354 0 XC8K A8K Cat.3 Races:311 262 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 72 Cheryl Maccaroni 44 2528 Cat.1 Races:469 427 0 RESOLUTE RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:500 340 0 KINGTRL5 TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:479 313 0 UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 73 Carly Berwick 30 2503 Cat.1 Races:614 500 0 RACHEL BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:700 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:689 0 0 LIBWATHM 74 Holly Mcdonald 42 2500 Cat.1 Races:500 456 438 KIDSAKE CLINTON FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:606 0 0 MID15K 75 Bridget Coll 33 2493 Cat.1 Races:500 491 423 STMARY PRES RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:546 533 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 76 Rhonda Allen 42 2470 Cat.1 Races:607 511 200 TETERBOR PRES SPMAULER Cat.2 Races:575 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:577 0 0 MID15K 77 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 36 2435 Cat.1 Races:653 638 500 PRES RACHEL CONTACT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:644 0 0 EQUINOX 78 Beth O'connor 38 2400 Cat.1 Races:651 500 500 RACHEL AMBSJING WYCKOFF Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:749 0 0 LIBWATHM 79 Doris Hafemann 64 2380 Cat.1 Races:345 339 252 XC5K TETERBOR CONTACT Cat.2 Races:345 277 217 XC8K A8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:224 221 160 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 80 Darka Mazuryk 51 2372 Cat.1 Races:364 318 270 XC5K JUNEMOON AWARE Cat.2 Races:355 289 228 XC8K OURHOUSE CJRRC Cat.3 Races:294 254 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 81 Pippa Michaels 42 2359 Cat.1 Races:700 500 487 AWARE SHADC WESTNITE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:672 0 0 MID15K 82 Marilyn Minardi-schna 37 2316 Cat.1 Races:423 391 377 PRES RACHEL RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:353 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:397 375 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 83 Tracey Swenson 40 2315 Cat.1 Races:460 0 0 PAMILLER Cat.2 Races:633 607 0 SPEC10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:615 0 0 MID15K 84 Susan Patla 45 2313 Cat.1 Races:389 386 375 FALLENH CONTACT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:462 372 329 A8K CJRRC RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 85 Sherry Sikora 22 2310 Cat.1 Races:659 500 479 PRES MERRYHRT WRIGHT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:672 0 0 EQUINOX 86 Barbara Brannon 49 2294 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:477 415 386 OURHOUSE A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:445 293 278 MID15K EQUINOX NEWARK20 87 Ginny Werner 44 2287 Cat.1 Races:445 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:409 100 100 XC8K KINGTRL3 TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:500 500 233 KINGTRL2 KINGTRL1 INDIAN 88 Betty Langenkamp 53 2211 Cat.1 Races:311 282 268 RACHEL RUNLIFE WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:339 334 292 CHERRY OURHOUSE CJRRC Cat.3 Races:285 100 0 MID15K CHILLOUT 89 Denise Hinkle 51 2202 Cat.1 Races:348 303 300 CONTACT WESTNITE JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:396 363 271 OURHOUSE SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:221 0 0 UTF10MI5 90 Amanda Mitchell 34 2194 Cat.1 Races:694 500 0 RACHEL WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:500 500 0 SUNSET NEWPORT Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 91 Dana Gross 37 2171 Cat.1 Races:464 453 433 PRES LIBWAT5K STMARY Cat.2 Races:508 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:313 0 0 HAMHM 92 Ligia Vallejo 40 2155 Cat.1 Races:320 301 250 TETERBOR PRES MID5K Cat.2 Races:271 256 144 OURHOUSE CHERRY RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:245 217 151 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 93 Maria Imas 35 2119 Cat.1 Races:428 0 0 RACHEL Cat.2 Races:506 322 0 CHERRY RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:469 394 0 MID15K EQUINOX 94 Laurie Gordon 35 2105 Cat.1 Races:500 500 0 FALLENH 5KSTRIDE Cat.2 Races:443 0 0 SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:662 0 0 MID15K 95 Linda Turnbull 41 2097 Cat.1 Races:458 425 388 SORANGE MID5K MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:459 367 0 GIRALDA PARAM10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 96 Lois Brownklein 57 2094 Cat.1 Races:349 233 0 PRES RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:325 300 287 OURHOUSE FETE SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:304 296 0 MID15K UTF10MI8 97 Harriet Puja 35 2084 Cat.1 Races:580 500 500 TETERBOR OHLANDT CNEGRON Cat.2 Races:504 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 98 Jennifer Wheeldon 44 2072 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:592 570 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:512 398 0 UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 99 Jane Vaneeuwen 62 2059 Cat.1 Races:309 228 171 XC5K TETERBOR BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:309 210 116 XC8K SPEC10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:300 211 205 KINGTRL2 UTF10MI8 MID15K 100 Stephanie Dixon 33 2051 Cat.1 Races:545 456 440 PRES WEERUN CPA Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:610 0 0 MID15K 101 Annette Johnson 66 2048 Cat.1 Races:318 258 191 XC5K AWARE JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:327 298 100 XC8K OURHOUSE EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:247 209 100 MID15K EQUINOX KINGTRL2 102 Frances Libasci 52 2047 Cat.1 Races:311 300 286 TETERBOR FALLENH RACHEL Cat.2 Races:254 246 238 NEWPORT GIRALDA A8K Cat.3 Races:269 143 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 103 Lori Freeland-morris 42 2039 Cat.1 Races:514 415 367 AWARE WESTNITE MATHENY Cat.2 Races:367 0 0 MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:376 0 0 EQUINOX 104 Emily Gallagher 16 2015 Cat.1 Races:484 0 0 WYETH Cat.2 Races:577 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:587 367 0 MID15K NEWARK20 105 Diana D'achille 11 1981 Cat.1 Races:500 500 481 TURKEY5K RUNLIFE CONTACT Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 106 Maryann Reilly 38 1963 Cat.1 Races:521 445 443 RACHEL SAFEDATE SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races:554 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 107 Rohini Mitra 44 1961 Cat.1 Races:427 386 355 JUNEMOON SUMMITHI SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:414 379 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 108 Patricia Cardillo 45 1957 Cat.1 Races:322 305 285 PRES RACHEL CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:262 256 233 A8K GIRALDA SUNSET Cat.3 Races:294 0 0 MID15K 109 Kristine O'grady 38 1956 Cat.1 Races:464 430 0 RUNLIFE ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:433 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races:629 0 0 MID15K 110 Rachel Manning 52 1911 Cat.1 Races:328 317 312 AWARE RACHEL BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:364 352 238 XC8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 111 Karen Fox 41 1904 Cat.1 Races:391 380 377 SAFEDATE CPA RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:496 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:260 0 0 HAMHM 112 Cherry Hay 23 1897 Cat.1 Races:403 385 367 PRES TETERBOR WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:413 329 0 GIRALDA SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 113 Lisa Swain 45 1891 Cat.1 Races:500 485 450 HACKSACK RIDGE5K RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:456 0 0 RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 114 Sharon Morrissey 42 1882 Cat.1 Races:459 0 0 RACHEL Cat.2 Races:523 400 0 A8K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:500 0 0 LIBWATHM 115 Jessica Thomas 23 1882 Cat.1 Races:691 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:691 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:500 0 0 HAMHM 116 Elle Levenson 65 1852 Cat.1 Races:262 261 189 RACHEL PRES FALLENH Cat.2 Races:336 245 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:233 209 117 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 117 Georgianna Gladstone 55 1847 Cat.1 Races:348 225 220 TETERBOR WESTNITE CPA Cat.2 Races:307 285 191 OURHOUSE NEWPORT RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:271 0 0 MID15K 118 Elizabeth Jennison 42 1843 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:477 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:521 478 367 MID15K EQUINOX LBI 119 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 43 1810 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:664 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:673 473 0 UTF10MI7 HAMHM 120 Susan Mello 40 1809 Cat.1 Races:300 0 0 NEWKCORP Cat.2 Races:538 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:497 474 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 121 Jane Weeks 49 1790 Cat.1 Races:433 162 0 AWARE FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:468 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:379 348 0 UTF10MI7 EQUINOX 122 Annemarie Uebbing 44 1789 Cat.1 Races:422 382 367 TETERBOR BAYONNE CARDINAL Cat.2 Races:335 283 0 SPEC10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 123 Colyn Lucario 24 1776 Cat.1 Races:400 340 0 AIMEE TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:364 339 333 GRSWAMP EQUINOX LBI 124 Meredith Formon 25 1760 Cat.1 Races:450 416 388 MID5K WRIGHT WYETH Cat.2 Races:506 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 125 April Bortone 49 1756 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:486 306 0 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:509 455 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 126 Mary Ann Murphy 61 1753 Cat.1 Races:342 233 173 PRES WESTESSX SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:367 367 271 GIRALDA CHERRY SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 127 Sue Huelster 29 1752 Cat.1 Races:632 0 0 RACHEL Cat.2 Races:682 438 0 XC8K NEWPORT Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 128 Elizabeth Campbell 13 1741 Cat.1 Races:406 300 278 COLONIA RIDGE5K WOODBR5K Cat.2 Races:388 369 0 CJRRC A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 129 Meghan Dunne 15 1721 Cat.1 Races:462 378 333 SUMMITHI ROCKAWAY MATHENY Cat.2 Races:548 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 130 Diane Stone 72 1718 Cat.1 Races:300 200 100 XC5K PRES DUNELLEN Cat.2 Races:300 218 100 XC8K OURHOUSE MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:200 200 100 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 131 Wendy Locke 42 1705 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 DOVER Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:731 474 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 132 Lynne Mortimer 48 1705 Cat.1 Races:429 398 386 LIBWAT5K RACHEL PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:492 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 133 Theresa Hocker 40 1678 Cat.1 Races:500 265 233 RINGWOOD BUILDTOM FALLSPEC Cat.2 Races:283 214 183 GIRALDA RIDGE10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 134 Linda Cooper 42 1669 Cat.1 Races:599 570 500 PRES RACHEL CPA Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 135 Deborah Kerr-leathem 50 1657 Cat.1 Races:233 231 200 CONTACT WESTNITE AIMEE Cat.2 Races:250 0 0 FETE Cat.3 Races:277 266 200 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 136 Claire Tafelski 23 1657 Cat.1 Races:572 474 0 PRES WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:611 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 137 Ilze Kaneps 40 1657 Cat.1 Races:424 380 375 SUMMITHI BERKHTS MID5K Cat.2 Races:478 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 138 Valerie Kenny 48 1637 Cat.1 Races:280 0 0 CPA Cat.2 Races:285 283 223 A8K CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:286 280 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 139 Debra Bernstein 50 1630 Cat.1 Races:293 260 233 RACHEL CPA MAINST Cat.2 Races:316 200 100 OURHOUSE SUNSET BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:228 0 0 EQUINOX 140 Renee Tolan 29 1629 Cat.1 Races:591 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:367 0 0 RUMSON Cat.3 Races:671 0 0 LIBWATHM 141 Theresa Campbell 15 1612 Cat.1 Races:392 0 0 RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:500 420 300 A8K CJRRC WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 142 Carolyn Cornell 64 1609 Cat.1 Races:500 322 265 MAAS FALLENH TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:260 162 100 CJRRC NEWPORT APPLE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 143 Diane Solarek 43 1600 Cat.1 Races:409 400 360 JUNEMOON DUNELLEN TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races:431 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 144 Carolyn Fisher 40 1586 Cat.1 Races:653 500 433 AWARE WOODBR5K OHLANDT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 145 Kathleen De Filippis 54 1539 Cat.1 Races:394 367 367 TETERBOR FALLSPEC MAHWAH Cat.2 Races:267 144 0 SPEC10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 146 Donna Comas 35 1538 Cat.1 Races:551 367 0 PRES DOVER Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:620 0 0 MID15K 147 Carmen Rodriguez 46 1521 Cat.1 Races:469 247 241 TETERBOR SORANGE PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:299 265 0 MID15K EQUINOX 148 Jenelle King 13 1500 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 FAMCON RUBIN5K EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 149 Julie Hadaszy 35 1492 Cat.1 Races:536 420 0 XC5K FRINITE2 Cat.2 Races:536 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 150 Janet Patterson 38 1482 Cat.1 Races:500 500 482 SQUIRE5K MID5K 5KSTRIDE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Men Age Group MEN 1 TO 34 1 Stephen Ondieki 29 5800 Cat.1 Races:700 700 500 TETERBOR PRES OHLANDT Cat.2 Races:700 700 500 A8K GIRALDA PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:800 700 500 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Elliott Frieder 33 5750 Cat.1 Races:695 682 500 RACHEL AWARE RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:695 695 500 SPEC10K CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:794 689 500 LIBWATHM MID15K CHILLOUT 3 Carlos Martins 34 5742 Cat.1 Races:700 694 500 AWARE PRES FALLENH Cat.2 Races:689 688 488 CHERRY A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:787 696 500 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 4 Adam Littke 29 5301 Cat.1 Races:675 628 493 TETERBOR PRES AMBSJING Cat.2 Races:677 500 473 A8K WOODBR10 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:769 613 473 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 5 Mark Snyder 30 5231 Cat.1 Races:653 582 500 RACHEL AWARE WYCKOFF Cat.2 Races:630 615 484 CHERRY A8K APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:709 633 425 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 6 Jesus Resendiz 29 5211 Cat.1 Races:684 667 500 RACHEL PRES RUNJUST Cat.2 Races:694 692 0 GIRALDA A8K Cat.3 Races:790 684 500 UTF10MI8 MID15K INDIAN 7 Jonathan Cordell 30 5178 Cat.1 Races:569 500 469 XC5K WOODBR5K AIMEE Cat.2 Races:649 642 500 GIRALDA A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:728 632 489 UTF10MI8 MID15K CHILLOUT 8 Gregory Mullins 29 5085 Cat.1 Races:611 494 491 PRES CPA ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:662 643 465 A8K GIRALDA RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:679 572 468 EQUINOX MID15K GRSWAMP 9 Adam Hantman 32 4867 Cat.1 Races:617 570 488 TETERBOR RACHEL DOVER Cat.2 Races:587 569 438 SPEC10K A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:670 538 390 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 10 Rufino Mendez 22 4706 Cat.1 Races:490 484 465 ROSELLE FALLENH PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:646 486 479 A8K CJRRC WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:738 468 450 LIBWATHM INDIAN EQUINOX 11 Kenneth Ellis 32 4254 Cat.1 Races:604 569 0 XC5K PRES Cat.2 Races:631 624 500 A8K GIRALDA EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:725 601 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 12 Mike Skara 32 3830 Cat.1 Races:575 533 405 RACHEL PRES 5KSTRIDE Cat.2 Races:504 464 0 A8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:545 499 305 EQUINOX MID15K LBI 13 Jonathan Cruel 28 3799 Cat.1 Races:458 417 411 PRES CLINTON JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:493 453 382 OURHOUSE CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:474 411 300 MID15K LIBWATHM INDIAN 14 Michael Mykytok 32 3769 Cat.1 Races:686 500 0 PRES MAHWAH Cat.2 Races:700 692 493 XC8K OURHOUSE PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:698 0 0 MID15K 15 Jeffrey Mason 27 3694 Cat.1 Races:559 494 437 RACHEL PRES WYETH Cat.2 Races:489 473 412 OURHOUSE A8K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:490 340 0 MID15K INDIAN MEN 35 TO 39 1 John Sabatino 37 5449 Cat.1 Races:669 622 500 RACHEL XC5K HIBMAUL Cat.2 Races:650 650 500 A8K OURHOUSE WINTER5M Cat.3 Races:735 647 476 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 2 Sergio Cano 39 5423 Cat.1 Races:650 648 500 TETERBOR RACHEL EBRUN5K Cat.2 Races:656 642 485 GIRALDA OURHOUSE WINTER5M Cat.3 Races:729 644 469 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 3 Hugo Vadillo 35 5380 Cat.1 Races:664 664 500 TETERBOR RACHEL SPEC5K Cat.2 Races:630 630 483 GIRALDA SPEC10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:742 622 445 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 4 Armando Ruiz 38 4597 Cat.1 Races:572 451 440 TETERBOR FALLENH ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:546 531 403 A8K OURHOUSE WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:667 559 428 LIBWATHM EQUINOX INDIAN 5 Erik Corbin 35 4486 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 KIDSAKE RUNAWAY HILLSHOP Cat.2 Races:662 473 464 GIRALDA EBRUN10K MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:744 643 0 UTF10MI8 MID15K 6 John Gouveia 37 4330 Cat.1 Races:500 500 476 CNEGRON BAYONNE FALLENH Cat.2 Races:669 495 463 A8K WESTTURK PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:732 495 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 7 Doug Clark 35 4295 Cat.1 Races:631 500 500 PRES DOVER MATHENY Cat.2 Races:482 457 0 MENDHAM NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:661 623 441 MID15K EQUINOX HAMHM 8 Jaime Mantari 36 4109 Cat.1 Races:522 518 335 TETERBOR RACHEL RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:492 453 377 A8K SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:592 461 359 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 9 Paul Buccino 38 4051 Cat.1 Races:642 500 486 PRES RACEFREE DUNELLEN Cat.2 Races:493 0 0 CJRRC Cat.3 Races:784 675 471 LIBWATHM EQUINOX LBI 10 Carl Rocker 39 3814 Cat.1 Races:594 592 0 XC5K PRES Cat.2 Races:567 468 443 XC8K WESTTURK KINGTRL5 Cat.3 Races:686 464 0 LIBWATHM KINGTRL4 11 John Kiszka 35 3737 Cat.1 Races:476 456 423 RACHEL PRES WYETH Cat.2 Races:442 415 388 A8K CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:451 378 308 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 12 Michael Hespos 37 3359 Cat.1 Races:380 357 131 CHATHAM SPMAULER HIBMAUL Cat.2 Races:460 437 377 OURHOUSE CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:454 420 343 EQUINOX KINGTRL1 NEWARK20 13 Juan Torrealba-grine 37 3260 Cat.1 Races:612 500 500 XC5K SAFEDATE DUNELLEN Cat.2 Races:668 492 0 SPEC10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:488 0 0 HAMHM 14 Chong-hwan Son 38 3228 Cat.1 Races:468 460 433 CPA COLONIA MEADOWLN Cat.2 Races:479 462 450 CJRRC RIDGE10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:476 0 0 INDIAN 15 Michael Beaudoin 35 3213 Cat.1 Races:539 483 443 TETERBOR PRES WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races:485 400 0 CHERRY RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:563 300 0 LIBWATHM CHILLOUT MEN 40 TO 44 1 Ken Rolek 42 5638 Cat.1 Races:689 673 500 TETERBOR AWARE RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:688 678 478 OURHOUSE SPEC10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:781 675 476 LIBWATHM MID15K HAMHM 2 Daniel Feder 40 5637 Cat.1 Races:683 645 500 TETERBOR AWARE CARNEGIE Cat.2 Races:683 681 500 OURHOUSE GIRALDA FETE Cat.3 Races:777 668 500 LIBWATHM EQUINOX HAMHM 3 Edward Kuri 41 5518 Cat.1 Races:681 647 500 TETERBOR XC5K 5KSTRIDE Cat.2 Races:662 659 475 SPEC10K OURHOUSE RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:745 670 479 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 4 Peter Allen 43 5390 Cat.1 Races:667 600 471 TETERBOR PRES SPMAULER Cat.2 Races:687 671 489 GIRALDA OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:661 652 492 EQUINOX MID15K NEWARK20 5 Marty Doherty 40 5088 Cat.1 Races:661 636 500 TETERBOR XC5K APPLE5K Cat.2 Races:646 603 456 XC8K SPEC10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:605 513 468 LIBWATHM MID15K CHILLOUT 6 Lawrence Czaplewski 42 4947 Cat.1 Races:628 528 460 TETERBOR PRES NEWKCORP Cat.2 Races:588 582 454 A8K CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:719 574 414 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 7 Earl Deamond 42 4896 Cat.1 Races:622 611 460 RACHEL TETERBOR RACEFREE Cat.2 Races:584 549 500 OURHOUSE CHERRY HAMHANG Cat.3 Races:661 515 394 LIBWATHM MID15K HAMHM 8 Jose Guzman 44 4890 Cat.1 Races:606 597 492 PRES XC5K FALLENH Cat.2 Races:665 619 486 A8K CHERRY WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:771 654 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 9 Kevin Higgins 44 4813 Cat.1 Races:658 492 477 TETERBOR MERRYHRT BUILDTOM Cat.2 Races:479 465 458 SUNSET CJRRC RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:713 611 460 UTF10MI8 MID15K INDIAN 10 Brian Davenport 42 4718 Cat.1 Races:597 527 469 TETERBOR AWARE TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races:543 542 431 OURHOUSE GIRALDA WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:631 556 422 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX NEWARK20 11 Davis Gates 41 4646 Cat.1 Races:528 525 464 TETERBOR PRES CONTACT Cat.2 Races:566 554 447 SPEC10K A8K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:612 587 363 LIBWATHM EQUINOX CHILLOUT 12 Kevin Hickman 42 4606 Cat.1 Races:611 581 473 RACHEL TETERBOR JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:544 535 458 CHERRY A8K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:538 489 377 MID15K EQUINOX GRSWAMP 13 Rodrigo Caceras 42 4524 Cat.1 Races:467 465 460 FALLENH WEERUN ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:646 629 459 OURHOUSE XC8K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:761 637 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 14 Paul Fiorilla 42 4249 Cat.1 Races:625 539 489 TETERBOR PRES BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:601 554 458 OURHOUSE XC8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:590 393 0 MID15K GRSWAMP 15 Alan Schwartz 42 3970 Cat.1 Races:492 486 407 RACHEL TETERBOR CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:478 437 367 GIRALDA XC8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:537 431 335 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP MEN 45 TO 49 1 Rick Pingitore 45 5566 Cat.1 Races:674 672 500 RACHEL TETERBOR BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:668 655 500 GIRALDA OURHOUSE WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:751 662 484 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 NEWARK20 2 Randall White 48 5556 Cat.1 Races:679 669 490 RACHEL TETERBOR 5KSTRIDE Cat.2 Races:663 646 500 OURHOUSE SPEC10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:768 657 484 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 3 John Kane 45 5071 Cat.1 Races:622 573 500 TETERBOR AWARE WINTER5K Cat.2 Races:605 603 445 OURHOUSE CHERRY MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:677 610 436 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 4 Michael Ferinden 47 5009 Cat.1 Races:606 531 479 RACHEL PRES CONTACT Cat.2 Races:593 580 459 OURHOUSE GIRALDA WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:667 594 500 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX KINGTRL1 5 Charlie Slaughter 48 4934 Cat.1 Races:627 555 500 RACHEL AWARE FAMCON Cat.2 Races:588 587 472 OURHOUSE CHERRY WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:625 568 412 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 6 Gene Gugliotta 45 4707 Cat.1 Races:534 447 437 XC5K EBRUN5K FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:571 521 444 SPEC10K XC8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:716 606 431 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 7 Gary Peters 49 4652 Cat.1 Races:585 500 447 RACHEL PRES CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:547 539 464 OURHOUSE SPEC10K KINGTRL3 Cat.3 Races:635 552 383 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 8 Will Deroberts 47 4458 Cat.1 Races:586 508 478 TETERBOR PRES SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:542 420 389 A8K SUNSET SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:654 525 356 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 9 Charles Castiglioni 45 4207 Cat.1 Races:594 495 408 TETERBOR XC5K MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:562 551 0 A8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:657 577 363 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 10 David Huse 45 4179 Cat.1 Races:639 500 459 TETERBOR WOMHEART AIMEE Cat.2 Races:597 450 0 OURHOUSE FETE Cat.3 Races:580 563 391 EQUINOX MID15K KINGTRL4 11 Gregroy Menken 47 4028 Cat.1 Races:592 467 465 TETERBOR FAIRLAWN STMARY Cat.2 Races:555 445 415 SPEC10K WOODCL10 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:680 409 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 12 Ted Maglione 48 3992 Cat.1 Races:556 503 442 TETERBOR PRES MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:535 523 344 OURHOUSE A8K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:549 540 0 UTF10MI8 MID15K 13 Charles Gadol 46 3819 Cat.1 Races:578 536 0 TETERBOR AWARE Cat.2 Races:539 539 0 OURHOUSE CHERRY Cat.3 Races:662 570 395 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX CHILLOUT 14 Andrew Opalka 49 3573 Cat.1 Races:483 445 379 TETERBOR AWARE WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:516 512 390 GIRALDA SPEC10K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:527 321 0 EQUINOX CHILLOUT 15 Marc Giguere 45 3475 Cat.1 Races:653 483 473 TETERBOR JILLJACK CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:638 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:626 602 0 EQUINOX MID15K MEN 50 TO 54 1 Bill Bosmann 53 5121 Cat.1 Races:642 638 483 TETERBOR RACHEL MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:609 604 450 SPEC10K A8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:683 608 404 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 2 Bruce Langenkamp 54 5041 Cat.1 Races:631 530 500 TETERBOR XC5K WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:600 586 452 A8K GIRALDA WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:677 612 453 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX NEWARK20 3 Bill Trengove 50 4984 Cat.1 Races:614 580 471 TETERBOR RACHEL CONTACT Cat.2 Races:605 596 447 GIRALDA A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:699 550 422 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 LBI 4 Christophe Lehman 53 4895 Cat.1 Races:606 601 500 TETERBOR RACHEL PROMISE Cat.2 Races:576 566 408 OURHOUSE CHERRY SNOWFL4 Cat.3 Races:605 533 500 EQUINOX UTF10MI8 KINGTRL2 5 Joseph Treimel 53 4602 Cat.1 Races:569 554 488 TETERBOR RACHEL WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:535 531 420 GIRALDA A8K APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:609 524 372 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 6 Thomas Fitzgerald 50 4513 Cat.1 Races:589 517 417 TETERBOR PRES MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:523 446 436 SPEC10K XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:648 538 399 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 7 Peter Molyneux 51 4244 Cat.1 Races:533 517 433 RACHEL TETERBOR CLINTON Cat.2 Races:508 504 409 A8K GIRALDA WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:531 469 340 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 8 Phil Coffin 50 4231 Cat.1 Races:558 458 405 TETERBOR APPLE5K SORANGE Cat.2 Races:490 469 416 SPEC10K CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:602 479 354 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 9 Joe Lanzalotto 51 4123 Cat.1 Races:502 481 443 RACHEL TETERBOR CNEGRON Cat.2 Races:527 491 369 A8K GIRALDA RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:518 431 361 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 10 Lucio Cardona 50 3736 Cat.1 Races:506 443 420 TETERBOR FALLENH ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:550 330 0 A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:631 460 396 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 11 Andrew George 51 3513 Cat.1 Races:447 424 392 KARYN RACHEL PRES Cat.2 Races:411 399 346 OURHOUSE CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:440 410 244 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 12 Michael Close 53 3506 Cat.1 Races:433 422 353 CJRRHANG TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:465 367 333 A8K SPEC10K TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:456 353 324 LIBWATHM CHILLOUT LBI 13 Rodrigo Alvarez 52 3500 Cat.1 Races:466 427 403 RACHEL AWARE GSGAMES Cat.2 Races:415 372 312 OURHOUSE CHERRY RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:418 384 303 EQUINOX UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 14 Jorge Castiblancco 50 3380 Cat.1 Races:452 406 400 WOODBR5K RIDGE5K ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:496 306 0 A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:544 456 320 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 NEWARK20 15 Francisco Rodriguez 52 3378 Cat.1 Races:544 378 300 RACHEL RAMONA NUTLEY Cat.2 Races:436 399 386 OURHOUSE SUNSET NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:576 359 0 LIBWATHM HAMHM MEN 55 TO 59 1 Roger Price 55 5157 Cat.1 Races:658 619 414 RACHEL XC5K RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:635 619 417 SPEC10K A8K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:748 606 441 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Feliciano Pereira 58 4782 Cat.1 Races:596 518 450 RACHEL AWARE CONTACT Cat.2 Races:573 560 435 A8K OURHOUSE RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:651 570 429 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 3 Douglas Brown 58 4672 Cat.1 Races:600 514 464 TETERBOR PRES RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:580 517 420 OURHOUSE SPEC10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:641 552 384 LIBWATHM MID15K CHILLOUT 4 Wayne Bell 55 4146 Cat.1 Races:528 511 414 RACHEL TETERBOR SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:496 469 373 SPEC10K OURHOUSE RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:573 437 345 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 5 Jorge Rivera 55 3597 Cat.1 Races:547 459 0 TETERBOR XC5K Cat.2 Races:510 487 393 OURHOUSE XC8K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:628 573 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 6 Rolando Castro 55 3576 Cat.1 Races:603 505 445 TETERBOR XC5K GSGAMES Cat.2 Races:492 374 0 XC8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:615 542 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 7 Russell Stallone 59 3568 Cat.1 Races:471 403 371 RACHEL PRES CONTACT Cat.2 Races:453 340 329 RUMSON SPEC10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:441 425 335 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX HAMHM 8 Kenneth Baker 55 3501 Cat.1 Races:425 369 325 PRES TETERBOR MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:459 446 340 GIRALDA A8K APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:426 387 324 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 9 Antonio Cruz 59 3092 Cat.1 Races:565 473 423 RACHEL AWARE JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:501 377 355 CHERRY WINTER5M RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:398 0 0 NEWARK20 10 Thomas Miller 57 3071 Cat.1 Races:372 344 313 RACHEL TETERBOR KARYN Cat.2 Races:422 354 271 GIRALDA XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:385 344 266 LIBWATHM EQUINOX LBI 11 Joel Ange 55 3018 Cat.1 Races:460 406 367 RACHEL TETERBOR CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:402 329 259 OURHOUSE NEWPORT CHERRY Cat.3 Races:405 390 0 MID15K EQUINOX 12 Bob Hansen 57 2877 Cat.1 Races:475 414 388 PRES SORANGE RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:458 395 0 CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:375 372 0 NEWARK20 INDIAN 13 James Smith 55 2793 Cat.1 Races:367 311 283 KIDSAKE WYETH CLINTON Cat.2 Races:371 371 211 GIRALDA XC8K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:355 323 201 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 14 Robert Boyd 56 2647 Cat.1 Races:331 330 278 TETERBOR RACHEL JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:345 333 233 OURHOUSE XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:317 273 207 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 LBI 15 Marty Slutzky 57 2593 Cat.1 Races:391 361 346 LIBWAT5K TETERBOR RACHEL Cat.2 Races:302 296 248 SPEC10K A8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:243 242 164 UTF10MI7 EQUINOX INDIAN MEN 60 TO 64 1 William Hagman 60 4577 Cat.1 Races:542 481 473 PRES WOODCL5K XC5K Cat.2 Races:582 555 454 SPEC10K OURHOUSE SUNSET Cat.3 Races:579 544 367 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 2 Pat Cosgrove 63 4201 Cat.1 Races:536 469 436 TETERBOR PRES WOODBR5K Cat.2 Races:514 512 371 OURHOUSE A8K NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:566 446 351 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 3 Ron Ayre 62 4022 Cat.1 Races:486 475 420 RACHEL TETERBOR CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:485 447 388 GIRALDA CHERRY RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:496 451 374 EQUINOX MID15K CHILLOUT 4 Vincent Madison 60 3617 Cat.1 Races:444 420 271 TETERBOR XC5K CPA Cat.2 Races:472 421 318 GIRALDA XC8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:541 401 329 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 5 Matt Lalumia 64 3229 Cat.1 Races:386 378 310 TETERBOR XC5K SORANGE Cat.2 Races:390 383 273 OURHOUSE XC8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:446 383 280 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 6 Tom Pena 60 3124 Cat.1 Races:411 398 248 TETERBOR RACHEL PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:412 315 277 A8K PARAM10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:495 335 233 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 7 Joseph Saley 63 3095 Cat.1 Races:396 378 367 XC5K TETERBOR BERGENFD Cat.2 Races:369 362 279 A8K XC8K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:391 320 233 LIBWATHM EQUINOX NEWARK20 8 Al Swan 63 2689 Cat.1 Races:374 358 249 XC5K TETERBOR BUILDTOM Cat.2 Races:379 373 238 XC8K A8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:395 323 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 9 John Nowatkowski 60 2641 Cat.1 Races:445 411 393 XC5K PEACE EBRUN5K Cat.2 Races:425 420 0 XC8K SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:547 0 0 LIBWATHM 10 Paul Krentar 61 2641 Cat.1 Races:364 347 300 XC5K TETERBOR RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:337 316 207 XC8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:314 282 174 LIBWATHM MID15K CHILLOUT 11 Lawrence Diggs 62 2431 Cat.1 Races:419 347 340 TETERBOR WESTNITE JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:298 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races:459 364 204 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 12 Joseph Rushen 61 2353 Cat.1 Races:325 289 219 TETERBOR RACHEL JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:325 285 217 XC8K A8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:291 243 159 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 13 Williams Ash 61 1859 Cat.1 Races:355 353 339 AWARE RIDGE5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:254 238 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:320 0 0 LIBWATHM 14 Joseph Cozzi 61 1843 Cat.1 Races:361 263 239 RACHEL WESTNITE WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:256 220 0 SUNSET BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:310 194 0 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 15 Jeffrey Kassover 62 1827 Cat.1 Races:322 281 278 MAHWAH TETERBOR RACHEL Cat.2 Races:258 257 185 A8K GIRALDA WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:246 0 0 MID15K MEN 65 TO 69 1 James Leitz 65 3662 Cat.1 Races:424 414 385 BAYONNE CNEGRON XC5K Cat.2 Races:447 408 383 GIRALDA XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:492 422 287 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 2 Dick Hill 67 3349 Cat.1 Races:399 394 392 XC5K TETERBOR BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:396 378 324 XC8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:430 371 265 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 3 John Leonard 66 2620 Cat.1 Races:458 435 0 TETERBOR XC5K Cat.2 Races:429 410 0 XC8K SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:453 435 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 4 Michael Mcdonnell 68 2353 Cat.1 Races:386 370 328 DUNELLEN BAYONNE WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:381 374 286 A8K OURHOUSE NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:228 0 0 GRSWAMP 5 William Schaefer 66 1787 Cat.1 Races:311 245 231 XC5K RANCOCAS TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:222 128 121 SPEC10K WOODBR10 WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:216 202 111 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Stephen Chopek 65 1705 Cat.1 Races:467 0 0 TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:431 292 0 A8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:515 0 0 LIBWATHM 7 Patrick Brady 67 1676 Cat.1 Races:258 233 223 TETERBOR JUNEMOON TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races:219 159 157 GIRALDA WESTTURK NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:223 204 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 8 Roland Ratmeyer 65 1494 Cat.1 Races:450 361 340 SPRINGTH STMARY EARTHDAY Cat.2 Races:343 0 0 NEWPORT Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Joseph Cudia 65 1291 Cat.1 Races:350 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:329 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:352 260 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 10 Richard Wilde 69 1045 Cat.1 Races:256 163 162 TETERBOR APPLE5K ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:237 227 0 OURHOUSE CHERRY Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Ken Baker 67 858 Cat.1 Races:295 0 0 HACKSACK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:346 217 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 12 Kent Weber 66 683 Cat.1 Races:180 146 144 EBRUN5K TURKEY5K JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:213 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Duncan Macmillan 66 585 Cat.1 Races:203 135 122 AIMEE FLEMTURK EDEN Cat.2 Races:125 0 0 FETE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Fred Furusawa 68 368 Cat.1 Races:136 117 115 RESOLUTE PARAM5K TURKEY5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 70 TO 74 1 George Studzinski 71 2357 Cat.1 Races:400 364 260 TETERBOR PRES ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:334 273 223 CHERRY SUNSET WINTER5M Cat.3 Races:339 164 0 MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Joseph Labruno 72 2290 Cat.1 Races:325 278 229 XC5K TETERBOR HOBOKEN Cat.2 Races:312 281 200 XC8K CHERRY NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:262 248 155 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 3 William Richardson 70 2265 Cat.1 Races:332 300 233 XC5K TETERBOR AIMEE Cat.2 Races:321 291 201 XC8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:232 228 127 MID15K EQUINOX UTF10MI5 4 Raymond Reddick 71 1362 Cat.1 Races:304 208 138 XC5K TETERBOR RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:304 105 100 XC8K WESTTURK MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:203 0 0 LIBWATHM 5 Chris Pappas 72 827 Cat.1 Races:219 155 128 PRES WESTNITE WYETH Cat.2 Races:125 100 0 SUNSET MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:100 0 0 CHILLOUT 6 Bennett Schwartz 70 668 Cat.1 Races:227 100 0 RESOLUTE MATHENY Cat.2 Races:127 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:214 0 0 MID15K 7 Jim Miller 70 656 Cat.1 Races:239 163 0 PRES WYETH Cat.2 Races:254 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 8 Warren Seamans 71 541 Cat.1 Races:210 206 125 RACHEL TETERBOR MID5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Charles Ganoe 74 527 Cat.1 Races:127 100 100 EBRUN5K TURKEY5K CRANBURY Cat.2 Races:100 100 0 FETE RUMSON Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Walter Desind 72 500 Cat.1 Races:228 143 129 TETERBOR AMBSJING SORANGE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Mark Goldstein 70 392 Cat.1 Races:133 131 128 RUNAWAY TURKEY5K FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 75 TO 79 1 Bill O'brien 77 1751 Cat.1 Races:300 203 136 XC5K PRES RANCOCAS Cat.2 Races:300 205 107 XC8K CHERRY CJRRC Cat.3 Races:200 200 100 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Bill Welsh 75 1573 Cat.1 Races:307 222 209 XC5K TETERBOR RANCOCAS Cat.2 Races:206 205 114 GIRALDA SPEC10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:205 105 0 UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 3 Angel Aponte 76 1447 Cat.1 Races:261 225 180 TETERBOR PRES KARYN Cat.2 Races:171 148 136 NEWPORT APPLE10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:218 108 0 EQUINOX NEWARK20 MEN 80 TO 84 1 Lester Ridings 80 887 Cat.1 Races:225 217 125 TETERBOR PRES MAINST Cat.2 Races:212 108 0 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 85 TO 89 1 Vincent Carnevale 87 600 Cat.1 Races:100 100 100 BRIAN5K RIDGE5K APPLE5K Cat.2 Races:200 100 0 CHERRY RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 2 Dudley Healy 89 506 Cat.1 Races:200 106 100 PRES RIDGE5K BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:100 0 0 CJRRC Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 90 TO 94

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Women Age Group WOMEN AGES 1 TO 34 1 Jennifer Malavolta 32 5667 Cat.1 Races:673 657 500 PRES RACHEL ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:700 690 469 CHERRY SPEC10K NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:783 695 500 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Jennifer Kirsch 34 5541 Cat.1 Races:664 607 500 XC5K RACHEL RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:682 681 500 OURHOUSE SPEC10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:757 667 483 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Jennifer Del Colle 30 5478 Cat.1 Races:627 612 500 XC5K PRES WINTER5K Cat.2 Races:686 671 500 CHERRY SPEC10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:706 676 500 LIBWATHM MID15K KINGTRL4 4 Ilona Bella 32 5391 Cat.1 Races:665 546 500 AWARE RACHEL METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:673 672 500 OURHOUSE CHERRY WINTER5M Cat.3 Races:704 653 478 UTF10MI8 MID15K INDIAN 5 Karyn Layton 33 5375 Cat.1 Races:654 605 500 TETERBOR PRES SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:681 677 500 GIRALDA A8K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:663 629 466 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 6 Jill Knorr 33 4965 Cat.1 Races:589 572 500 TETERBOR AWARE ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:629 603 438 OURHOUSE CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:618 601 415 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 7 Caryn Heffernan 30 3843 Cat.1 Races:688 666 500 RACHEL PRES CJRRHANG Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:789 700 0 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX 8 Noel Whitall 25 3736 Cat.1 Races:693 681 0 PRES RACHEL Cat.2 Races:500 433 0 MENDHAM RUMSON Cat.3 Races:766 663 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 9 Catherine Glamkowski 33 3338 Cat.1 Races:655 583 0 XC5K RACHEL Cat.2 Races:691 669 0 GIRALDA A8K Cat.3 Races:740 0 0 LIBWATHM 10 Cathy Grote 29 3042 Cat.1 Races:669 500 0 RACHEL MATHENY Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:691 691 491 MID15K EQUINOX GRSWAMP 11 Alisa Vargas 22 3040 Cat.1 Races:619 552 0 PRES RACHEL Cat.2 Races:646 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:680 543 0 LIBWATHM EQUINOX 12 Amy Holcomb Devine 34 2911 Cat.1 Races:589 564 500 RACHEL XC5K WYETH Cat.2 Races:631 627 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Allison Mcculloch 34 2901 Cat.1 Races:595 585 0 RACHEL PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:693 635 393 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX HAMHM 14 Christine Barile 33 2857 Cat.1 Races:582 565 500 XC5K PRES BUILDTOM Cat.2 Races:617 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:593 0 0 UTF10MI7 15 Jodie D'ariano 33 2854 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 DUNELLEN FLEMTURK CLINTON Cat.2 Races:700 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:654 0 0 EQUINOX WOMEN AGES 35 TO 39 1 Kathy Rocker 38 5258 Cat.1 Races:663 600 500 TETERBOR XC5K FRINITE2 Cat.2 Races:662 654 456 A8K GIRALDA EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:637 637 449 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 2 Doris Fego 36 4787 Cat.1 Races:691 500 500 TETERBOR RAMONA PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:700 692 483 SPEC10K A8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:774 447 0 LIBWATHM HAMHM 3 Diane Ross 35 4393 Cat.1 Races:500 476 468 SPMAULER BUILDTOM WYETH Cat.2 Races:637 469 420 OURHOUSE WESTTURK APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:561 456 406 EQUINOX INDIAN GRSWAMP 4 Barbara Garrett 38 4342 Cat.1 Races:607 524 420 AWARE PRES KARYN Cat.2 Races:609 575 469 XC8K CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:594 544 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 5 Kathleen Higgins 39 4301 Cat.1 Races:561 500 472 TETERBOR FRINITE1 RACHEL Cat.2 Races:518 469 351 XC8K SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:554 487 389 MID15K EQUINOX INDIAN 6 Michelle Pham 36 3901 Cat.1 Races:453 434 0 BUILDTOM WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:562 527 397 A8K SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:577 558 393 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 7 Susan Bessin 38 3129 Cat.1 Races:618 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:685 672 0 A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:697 457 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 8 Anne Britt 39 2918 Cat.1 Races:646 626 500 PRES RACHEL BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:646 0 0 UTF10MI7 9 Denise Byrnes 35 2851 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:644 638 0 GIRALDA A8K Cat.3 Races:582 580 407 MID15K EQUINOX UTF10MI5 10 Holly Dobrowolski 37 2785 Cat.1 Races:506 450 400 TETERBOR PRES SPEC5K Cat.2 Races:233 233 0 WOODCL10 RUMSON Cat.3 Races:354 342 267 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 11 Monica Episcopo 37 2740 Cat.1 Races:639 500 460 PRES JILLJACK BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:691 450 0 OURHOUSE PARAM10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Mary Connolly 38 2703 Cat.1 Races:459 411 386 TETERBOR HACKSACK BERGENFD Cat.2 Races:373 317 0 SPEC10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:406 351 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 13 Julie Corbin 39 2574 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 EBRUN5K HILLSHOP CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:663 411 0 GIRALDA MENDHAM Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 36 2435 Cat.1 Races:653 638 500 PRES RACHEL CONTACT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:644 0 0 EQUINOX 15 Beth O'connor 38 2400 Cat.1 Races:651 500 500 RACHEL AMBSJING WYCKOFF Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:749 0 0 LIBWATHM WOMEN AGES 40 TO 44 1 Pamela Fales 43 5114 Cat.1 Races:635 630 469 TETERBOR AWARE CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:620 604 489 OURHOUSE SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:654 573 440 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Sherrie Felton 43 4346 Cat.1 Races:527 460 433 XC5K TURKEY5K RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:539 508 423 OURHOUSE SPEC10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:560 525 371 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 3 Cheryl Scher 40 4321 Cat.1 Races:500 500 497 TRENTWF AIMEE PRES Cat.2 Races:561 557 363 CHERRY OURHOUSE RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:507 489 347 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 4 Joyce Jaworowski 42 3937 Cat.1 Races:681 500 500 TETERBOR NEWKCORP HIBMAUL Cat.2 Races:500 500 500 KINGTRL3 SNOWFL4 TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:456 300 0 NEWARK20 KINGTRL4 5 Patricia O'connor 42 3870 Cat.1 Races:538 502 476 PRES RACHEL BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:600 580 340 A8K GIRALDA APPLE10K Cat.3 Races:423 411 0 GRSWAMP INDIAN 6 Hedwig Schuette-melen 42 3592 Cat.1 Races:619 598 375 AWARE TETERBOR RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:575 466 367 SPEC10K RIDGE10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:592 0 0 MID15K 7 Angie Dello 41 3506 Cat.1 Races:642 500 448 AWARE PAMILLER ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:642 626 0 SPEC10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:648 0 0 MID15K 8 Sally Simeone 42 3400 Cat.1 Races:617 526 500 TETERBOR AWARE BERGENFD Cat.2 Races:655 652 450 OURHOUSE SPEC10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Myrna Rosal 41 3344 Cat.1 Races:476 0 0 RAMONA Cat.2 Races:623 582 0 A8K XC8K Cat.3 Races:682 570 411 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX NEWARK20 10 Jane Dora Reilly 43 3113 Cat.1 Races:518 478 462 XC5K RACHEL CONTACT Cat.2 Races:584 517 0 OURHOUSE SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:554 0 0 UTF10MI8 11 Jeanne Pare' 42 2942 Cat.1 Races:500 0 0 WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:456 0 0 MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:800 686 500 LIBWATHM MID15K NEWARK20 12 Susan Janssens 43 2922 Cat.1 Races:400 355 320 XC5K PRES CPA Cat.2 Races:382 357 308 XC8K GIRALDA CJRRC Cat.3 Races:308 307 185 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 13 Jennifer Allen 40 2816 Cat.1 Races:509 420 0 RACHEL RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:623 618 0 SPEC10K XC8K Cat.3 Races:646 0 0 LIBWATHM 14 Rosanne Lemongello 41 2811 Cat.1 Races:335 312 285 PRES LIBWAT5K RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:394 331 233 GIRALDA A8K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:361 332 228 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 15 Cheryl Maccaroni 44 2528 Cat.1 Races:469 427 0 RESOLUTE RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:500 340 0 KINGTRL5 TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:479 313 0 UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP WOMEN AGES 45 TO 49 1 Beth Moras 45 5547 Cat.1 Races:677 672 500 AWARE TETERBOR SPEC5K Cat.2 Races:664 662 500 OURHOUSE SPEC10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:714 658 500 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 2 Lorraine Mcphillips 49 4622 Cat.1 Races:560 531 433 AWARE PRES MATHENY Cat.2 Races:593 555 452 OURHOUSE XC8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:569 540 389 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Jan Farnung-krause 49 4470 Cat.1 Races:543 482 453 TETERBOR XC5K AMBSJING Cat.2 Races:569 552 454 A8K GIRALDA WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:534 502 381 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 4 Mary Foley 48 4457 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 CARNEGIE RUNJUST JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:547 531 436 CHERRY A8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:532 511 400 UTF10MI8 MID15K LBI 5 Rene Rovtar 45 4113 Cat.1 Races:524 500 500 TETERBOR KNIGHT SPRINGTH Cat.2 Races:487 485 450 GIRALDA A8K FETE Cat.3 Races:457 431 279 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Cindy Gadek 45 3325 Cat.1 Races:444 344 300 AWARE WEERUN METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:478 459 167 CHERRY OURHOUSE WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:464 413 256 MID15K EQUINOX INDIAN 7 Gail Warshaw 48 3294 Cat.1 Races:450 406 406 APPLE5K BAYONNE BUILDTOM Cat.2 Races:408 385 346 CHERRY A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:371 311 211 UTF10MI8 EQUINOX GRSWAMP 8 Janice Morra 45 3188 Cat.1 Races:688 645 500 AWARE XC5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:700 655 0 OURHOUSE XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Martta Rose 46 3003 Cat.1 Races:360 311 300 RACHEL SORANGE OHLANDT Cat.2 Races:392 333 315 A8K SUNSET MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:346 346 300 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 10 Linda Ferraro 48 2553 Cat.1 Races:500 487 420 SPRNGACT TETERBOR EBRUN5K Cat.2 Races:394 392 0 CHERRY SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:360 0 0 MID15K 11 Susan Patla 45 2313 Cat.1 Races:389 386 375 FALLENH CONTACT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:462 372 329 A8K CJRRC RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Barbara Brannon 49 2294 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:477 415 386 OURHOUSE A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:445 293 278 MID15K EQUINOX NEWARK20 13 Patricia Cardillo 45 1957 Cat.1 Races:322 305 285 PRES RACHEL CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:262 256 233 A8K GIRALDA SUNSET Cat.3 Races:294 0 0 MID15K 14 Lisa Swain 45 1891 Cat.1 Races:500 485 450 HACKSACK RIDGE5K RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:456 0 0 RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Jane Weeks 49 1790 Cat.1 Races:433 162 0 AWARE FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:468 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:379 348 0 UTF10MI7 EQUINOX WOMEN AGES 50 TO 54 1 Jane Parks 51 5092 Cat.1 Races:584 558 500 AWARE PRES LEGBURN Cat.2 Races:615 600 500 A8K XC8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:650 625 460 UTF10MI8 MID15K CHILLOUT 2 Vera Stek 52 4220 Cat.1 Races:533 482 464 TETERBOR JUNEMOON XC5K Cat.2 Races:530 443 431 OURHOUSE RUNFREE SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:516 500 321 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 3 Kuniko Hurley 52 3706 Cat.1 Races:504 491 0 PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:543 500 374 GIRALDA XC8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:530 457 307 MID15K LIBWATHM UTF10MI5 4 Margaret Mchale 50 3390 Cat.1 Races:433 396 391 CARDINAL PRES XC5K Cat.2 Races:422 408 340 CHERRY A8K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:393 371 236 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 5 Cande Olsen 53 2535 Cat.1 Races:478 389 350 TETERBOR PRES MID5K Cat.2 Races:391 354 0 XC8K A8K Cat.3 Races:311 262 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 6 Darka Mazuryk 51 2372 Cat.1 Races:364 318 270 XC5K JUNEMOON AWARE Cat.2 Races:355 289 228 XC8K OURHOUSE CJRRC Cat.3 Races:294 254 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 7 Betty Langenkamp 53 2211 Cat.1 Races:311 282 268 RACHEL RUNLIFE WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:339 334 292 CHERRY OURHOUSE CJRRC Cat.3 Races:285 100 0 MID15K CHILLOUT 8 Denise Hinkle 51 2202 Cat.1 Races:348 303 300 CONTACT WESTNITE JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:396 363 271 OURHOUSE SPEC10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:221 0 0 UTF10MI5 9 Frances Libasci 52 2047 Cat.1 Races:311 300 286 TETERBOR FALLENH RACHEL Cat.2 Races:254 246 238 NEWPORT GIRALDA A8K Cat.3 Races:269 143 0 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 10 Rachel Manning 52 1911 Cat.1 Races:328 317 312 AWARE RACHEL BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:364 352 238 XC8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Deborah Kerr-leathem 50 1657 Cat.1 Races:233 231 200 CONTACT WESTNITE AIMEE Cat.2 Races:250 0 0 FETE Cat.3 Races:277 266 200 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 12 Debra Bernstein 50 1630 Cat.1 Races:293 260 233 RACHEL CPA MAINST Cat.2 Races:316 200 100 OURHOUSE SUNSET BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:228 0 0 EQUINOX 13 Kathleen De Filippis 54 1539 Cat.1 Races:394 367 367 TETERBOR FALLSPEC MAHWAH Cat.2 Races:267 144 0 SPEC10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Erika Campbell 54 1447 Cat.1 Races:570 477 400 TETERBOR PRES RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Beverly Attinson 54 1349 Cat.1 Races:200 0 0 FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:350 0 0 FETE Cat.3 Races:320 246 233 LIBWATHM EQUINOX LBI WOMEN AGES 55 TO 59 1 Betty Shonts 55 4447 Cat.1 Races:537 500 441 AWARE XC5K WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:566 515 417 OURHOUSE A8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:564 535 372 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Susan Juronics 56 4241 Cat.1 Races:500 467 453 WOMHEART RUNDAD RAMONA Cat.2 Races:565 500 420 SPEC10K FETE TRAIL1 Cat.3 Races:629 367 340 UTF10MI8 HAMHM CHILLOUT 3 Christine Ange 55 3586 Cat.1 Races:431 409 395 TETERBOR AWARE SORANGE Cat.2 Races:450 431 377 CHERRY A8K NEWPORT Cat.3 Races:436 370 287 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 4 Antje Hennings 59 3254 Cat.1 Races:500 382 376 APPLE5K PRES TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:436 385 317 CHERRY GIRALDA SUNSET Cat.3 Races:337 302 219 LIBWATHM EQUINOX GRSWAMP 5 Barbara Hoess 57 2580 Cat.1 Races:355 348 274 RUNLIFE WESTESSX ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:450 432 0 GIRALDA OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:417 304 0 MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Lois Brownklein 57 2094 Cat.1 Races:349 233 0 PRES RUNDAD Cat.2 Races:325 300 287 OURHOUSE FETE SPEC10K Cat.3 Races:304 296 0 MID15K UTF10MI8 7 Georgianna Gladstone 55 1847 Cat.1 Races:348 225 220 TETERBOR WESTNITE CPA Cat.2 Races:307 285 191 OURHOUSE NEWPORT RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:271 0 0 MID15K 8 Natalie Grabow 58 1468 Cat.1 Races:410 391 373 RACHEL RUNLIFE SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:294 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Bunny Mcdonnell 57 1429 Cat.1 Races:421 300 0 AWARE MATHENY Cat.2 Races:446 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:262 0 0 GRSWAMP 10 Jo Ann Coffee 55 1422 Cat.1 Races:515 457 450 TETERBOR PRES DUNELLEN Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Harriet Sottile 57 1182 Cat.1 Races:246 186 147 TETERBOR PARAM5K BUILDTOM Cat.2 Races:134 117 0 RIDGE10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:219 133 0 MID15K LBI 12 Susan Godar 55 886 Cat.1 Races:247 231 200 PRES RACHEL APPLE5K Cat.2 Races:208 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Andrea Vibbert 56 813 Cat.1 Races:171 167 157 LIBWAT5K FALLENH CONTACT Cat.2 Races:318 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 60 TO 64 1 Anna Thornhill 63 4603 Cat.1 Races:552 502 450 TETERBOR AWARE CARNEGIE Cat.2 Races:602 573 438 OURHOUSE XC8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:568 551 367 MID15K LIBWATHM INDIAN 2 Eileen Holzman 60 3564 Cat.1 Races:500 418 367 MAHWAH XC5K TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:441 412 362 GIRALDA SPEC10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:405 389 270 UTF10MI7 MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Patricia O'hanlon 60 3378 Cat.1 Races:500 413 386 CARDINAL TETERBOR AWARE Cat.2 Races:441 377 373 OURHOUSE MILLBURN XC8K Cat.3 Races:365 329 194 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 4 Dorothy Little 64 2805 Cat.1 Races:455 404 313 XC5K RACHEL RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:423 418 0 OURHOUSE XC8K Cat.3 Races:412 380 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 5 Doris Hafemann 64 2380 Cat.1 Races:345 339 252 XC5K TETERBOR CONTACT Cat.2 Races:345 277 217 XC8K A8K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:224 221 160 MID15K UTF10MI8 GRSWAMP 6 Jane Vaneeuwen 62 2059 Cat.1 Races:309 228 171 XC5K TETERBOR BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:309 210 116 XC8K SPEC10K CJRRC Cat.3 Races:300 211 205 KINGTRL2 UTF10MI8 MID15K 7 Mary Ann Murphy 61 1753 Cat.1 Races:342 233 173 PRES WESTESSX SAFEDATE Cat.2 Races:367 367 271 GIRALDA CHERRY SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 8 Carolyn Cornell 64 1609 Cat.1 Races:500 322 265 MAAS FALLENH TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:260 162 100 CJRRC NEWPORT APPLE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Ann Gillespie 60 1481 Cat.1 Races:441 262 239 TETERBOR MERRYHRT ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:226 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:313 0 0 MID15K 10 Alexandra Bru 61 1312 Cat.1 Races:350 302 214 APPLE5K TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:150 150 146 PARAM10K SUNSET WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Cindy Peterson 64 959 Cat.1 Races:225 0 0 MID5K Cat.2 Races:146 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:228 226 134 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 12 Madeline Bost 64 801 Cat.1 Races:336 238 0 XC5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:227 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Mary Tully 60 765 Cat.1 Races:214 157 150 SQUIRE5K SUMMITHI MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:144 0 0 MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:100 0 0 LBI 14 Claudia Monse 60 710 Cat.1 Races:209 167 125 TETERBOR MAINST MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:209 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Lorrie Brnic 62 691 Cat.1 Races:250 249 192 APPLE5K RACHEL RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 65 TO 69 1 Imme Dyson 67 3981 Cat.1 Races:500 445 437 CRANBURY JUNEMOON SORANGE Cat.2 Races:492 469 400 CHERRY A8K FETE Cat.3 Races:483 459 296 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Annette Johnson 66 2048 Cat.1 Races:318 258 191 XC5K AWARE JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:327 298 100 XC8K OURHOUSE EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:247 209 100 MID15K EQUINOX KINGTRL2 3 Elle Levenson 65 1852 Cat.1 Races:262 261 189 RACHEL PRES FALLENH Cat.2 Races:336 245 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:233 209 117 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 4 Patricia Hill 65 950 Cat.1 Races:234 212 124 PRES AWARE BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:148 117 115 CJRRC SUNSET WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 5 Helene Bedrock 68 945 Cat.1 Races:300 167 0 STMARY HOBOKEN Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:478 0 0 MID15K 6 Beverly Eggert 68 818 Cat.1 Races:330 308 180 TETERBOR PRES CPA Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 70 TO 74 1 Toshiko Delia 73 2718 Cat.1 Races:367 300 233 TETERBOR RINGWOOD HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:381 344 250 CHERRY SPEC10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:337 329 177 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 2 Diane Stone 72 1718 Cat.1 Races:300 200 100 XC5K PRES DUNELLEN Cat.2 Races:300 218 100 XC8K OURHOUSE MENDHAM Cat.3 Races:200 200 100 UTF10MI8 MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Lois Filreis 73 672 Cat.1 Races:256 254 162 RACHEL PRES CHATHAM Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 4 Shirley Pettijohn 70 443 Cat.1 Races:150 147 146 MID5K LIBWAT5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 5 Melva Murray 71 424 Cat.1 Races:200 124 100 TETERBOR LIBWAT5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 75 TO 79 WOMEN AGES 80 TO 84 WOMEN AGES 85 TO 89 WOMEN AGES 90 TO 94 ALPHABETICAL LISTING

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

ABC Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 265 48 Daniel Abraham 49 1784 3 1 0 450 432 429 473 0 0 0 0 0 556 47 Edward Adamsky 62 389 3 0 0 133 132 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 19 John Ahimovic 42 3657 3 3 3 431 420 410 440 390 346 479 467 274 322 46 Thomas Allen 51 1481 1 2 1 351 0 0 419 294 0 417 0 0 11 4 Peter Allen 43 5390 3 3 3 667 600 471 687 671 489 661 652 492 58 13 Jennifer Allen 40 2816 2 2 1 509 420 0 623 618 0 646 0 0 408 68 David Allen 45 1152 1 1 1 367 0 0 409 0 0 376 0 0 76 17 Rhonda Allen 42 2470 3 1 1 607 511 200 575 0 0 577 0 0 547 87 Anthony Altomare 45 498 3 0 0 184 162 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 13 Rodrigo Alvarez 52 3500 3 3 3 466 427 403 415 372 312 418 384 303 315 72 Geordano Alves 42 1498 1 2 0 506 0 0 577 415 0 0 0 0 516 54 David Aman 35 691 3 0 0 266 222 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 521 63 Peter Anderson 53 663 3 0 0 278 207 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 70 Ron Anderson 51 477 3 0 0 177 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 367 58 James Andrews 14 1295 3 0 0 435 435 425 0 0 0 0 0 0 474 84 Dwight Andrews 12 864 3 0 0 318 305 241 0 0 0 0 0 0 463 83 Clifford Andrews 16 892 3 0 0 349 314 229 0 0 0 0 0 0 548 108 Clifford Andrews 42 493 3 0 0 191 165 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 3 Christine Ange 55 3586 3 3 3 431 409 395 450 431 377 436 370 287 131 11 Joel Ange 55 3018 3 3 2 460 406 367 402 329 259 405 390 0 110 20 Michael Anis 22 3235 3 3 0 626 500 500 625 500 484 0 0 0 331 3 Angel Aponte 76 1447 3 3 2 261 225 180 171 148 136 218 108 0 198 47 David Appaluccio 43 2298 3 2 0 473 450 449 466 460 0 0 0 0 551 98 William Aprea 31 473 3 0 0 175 155 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 452 96 David Arentsen 41 947 1 1 1 439 0 0 252 0 0 256 0 0 286 66 John Arminio 42 1683 0 2 3 0 0 0 262 252 0 508 346 315 253 13 Williams Ash 61 1859 3 2 1 355 353 339 254 238 0 320 0 0 399 46 Abe Assad 39 1179 2 1 0 416 394 0 369 0 0 0 0 0 172 15 Beverly Attinson 54 1349 1 1 3 200 0 0 350 0 0 320 246 233 158 25 Peter Auteri 52 2644 2 3 2 472 350 0 372 342 340 476 292 0 70 18 Karen Auteri 22 2542 2 2 1 644 429 0 500 443 0 526 0 0 168 34 Brett Avery 46 2552 3 3 1 436 370 348 441 377 304 276 0 0 61 3 Ron Ayre 62 4022 3 3 3 486 475 420 485 447 388 496 451 374 415 47 Keith Baines 35 1127 3 3 0 264 224 135 241 138 125 0 0 0 91 8 Kenneth Baker 55 3501 3 3 3 425 369 325 459 446 340 426 387 324 241 16 Nancy Baker 60 588 3 0 0 219 207 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 477 11 Ken Baker 67 858 1 0 2 295 0 0 0 0 0 346 217 0 105 28 Wayne Baker 44 3311 3 3 3 440 393 380 388 365 308 389 324 324 214 27 Gavin Bannat 38 2132 3 2 0 523 456 456 415 282 0 0 0 0 55 14 Christine Barile 33 2857 3 1 1 582 565 500 617 0 0 593 0 0 440 93 Jim Barnish 40 1021 3 0 2 282 223 220 0 0 0 159 137 0 366 50 Thomas Barone 51 1310 3 0 0 500 443 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 535 107 William Barry 43 589 3 0 0 211 205 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 395 26 James Barras 61 1199 1 3 3 180 0 0 250 248 131 142 132 116 120 30 John Bartolick 43 3096 3 3 3 408 382 322 409 335 287 404 316 233 219 26 Karen Barton 48 817 2 3 1 100 100 0 228 132 131 126 0 0 114 15 Michael Beaudoin 35 3213 3 2 2 539 483 443 485 400 0 563 300 0 207 5 Helene Bedrock 68 945 2 0 1 300 167 0 0 0 0 478 0 0 211 32 Steven Begley 18 2202 3 1 0 656 586 485 475 0 0 0 0 0 56 4 Wayne Bell 55 4146 3 3 3 528 511 414 496 469 373 573 437 345 5 4 Ilona Bella 32 5391 3 3 3 665 546 500 673 672 500 704 653 478 446 94 Richard Bernstein 40 979 3 0 0 373 356 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 139 12 Debra Bernstein 50 1630 3 3 1 293 260 233 316 200 100 228 0 0 73 19 Carly Berwick 30 2503 2 1 1 614 500 0 700 0 0 689 0 0 45 7 Susan Bessin 38 3129 1 2 2 618 0 0 685 672 0 697 457 0 227 35 Scott Bessette` 24 1996 1 1 1 678 0 0 684 0 0 634 0 0 252 55 George Bishop 40 1861 3 3 2 321 252 162 308 229 150 221 218 0 236 30 Christophe Blume 36 1938 3 1 0 486 447 441 564 0 0 0 0 0 116 21 Chip Boehm 47 3168 3 1 1 686 644 500 679 0 0 659 0 0 125 16 April Bortone 49 1756 0 2 2 0 0 0 486 306 0 509 455 0 18 1 Bill Bosmann 53 5121 3 3 3 642 638 483 609 604 450 683 608 404 222 12 Madeline Bost 64 801 2 1 0 336 238 0 227 0 0 0 0 0 441 35 Andrew Boyajian 62 1017 3 1 0 339 300 244 134 0 0 0 0 0 341 57 Peter Boyden 46 1401 3 0 1 381 360 275 0 0 0 385 0 0 157 14 Robert Boyd 56 2647 3 3 3 331 330 278 345 333 233 317 273 207 458 76 Edward Boye 48 914 3 2 0 250 214 200 150 100 0 0 0 0 288 7 Patrick Brady 67 1676 3 3 2 258 233 223 219 159 157 223 204 0 370 59 Tom Brady 24 1288 2 0 1 476 386 0 0 0 0 426 0 0 213 18 Thomas Brand 56 2175 3 3 2 309 303 285 292 282 212 339 153 0 86 12 Barbara Brannon 49 2294 0 3 3 0 0 0 477 415 386 445 293 278 559 60 David Breen 56 377 3 0 0 153 124 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 328 53 Timothy Mi Brennan 33 1461 3 3 1 257 192 190 250 164 163 245 0 0 330 76 Scott Brenner 40 1453 3 0 1 358 346 346 0 0 0 403 0 0 52 8 Anne Britt 39 2918 3 1 1 646 626 500 500 0 0 646 0 0 235 15 Lorrie Brnic 62 691 3 0 0 250 249 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 17 Uli Bromme 22 2658 2 2 1 680 500 0 500 500 0 478 0 0 100 16 Baxter Brooks 53 3369 3 3 3 461 414 390 426 403 348 344 323 260 388 66 Andrew Bross 14 1219 3 0 0 507 386 326 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 6 Lois Brownklein 57 2094 2 3 2 349 233 0 325 300 287 304 296 0 294 20 Howard Brown 62 1650 0 3 2 0 0 0 361 338 256 365 330 0 36 3 Douglas Brown 58 4672 3 3 3 600 514 464 580 517 420 641 552 384 176 10 Alexandra Bru 61 1312 3 3 0 350 302 214 150 150 146 0 0 0 173 40 Della Brunner 40 1348 3 0 1 325 324 291 0 0 0 408 0 0 59 9 Paul Buccino 38 4051 3 1 3 642 500 486 493 0 0 784 675 471 103 27 Scott Buckley 43 3344 2 2 3 453 429 0 533 407 0 638 513 371 217 29 Brian Buffaloe 54 2110 3 0 3 425 346 329 0 0 0 466 348 196 539 68 Ronald Burgess 51 538 3 0 0 238 150 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 191 44 Kevin Burke 44 2338 1 2 2 395 0 0 515 391 0 579 458 0 166 33 John Burns 45 2582 3 3 3 341 289 237 340 308 268 284 262 253 202 51 Sara Bush 27 1041 3 0 0 386 355 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 480 81 Richard Byquist 49 847 3 1 1 252 175 157 100 0 0 163 0 0 57 9 Denise Byrnes 35 2851 0 2 3 0 0 0 644 638 0 582 580 407 43 13 Rodrigo Caceras 42 4524 3 3 2 467 465 460 646 629 459 761 637 0 544 97 Nicholas Caggia 23 520 1 1 1 109 0 0 211 0 0 200 0 0 242 29 Glenda Calabro 46 527 1 2 0 167 0 0 260 100 0 0 0 0 158 14 Erika Campbell 54 1447 3 0 0 570 477 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 162 37 Benedict Campbell 43 2599 2 3 2 407 340 0 450 338 331 417 316 0 128 31 Elizabeth Campbell 13 1741 3 2 0 406 300 278 388 369 0 0 0 0 141 35 Theresa Campbell 15 1612 1 3 0 392 0 0 500 420 300 0 0 0 215 19 Marybeth Campau 53 864 3 1 0 260 254 250 100 0 0 0 0 0 411 73 Sergio Cano 15 1144 3 0 0 464 381 299 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 Sergio Cano 39 5423 3 3 3 650 648 500 656 642 485 729 644 469 108 13 Patricia Cardillo 45 1957 3 3 1 322 305 285 262 256 233 294 0 0 73 10 Lucio Cardona 50 3736 3 2 3 506 443 420 550 330 0 631 460 396 394 52 Wayne Carlson 51 1202 2 1 0 503 291 0 408 0 0 0 0 0 156 38 Anne Carlson-zyats 33 1470 3 0 1 416 412 389 0 0 0 253 0 0 531 1 Vincent Carnevale 87 600 3 2 0 100 100 100 200 100 0 0 0 0 302 38 Robert Carrigan 37 1595 1 2 0 549 0 0 592 454 0 0 0 0 431 71 Salvatore Carretta 47 1061 3 2 0 243 186 183 257 192 0 0 0 0 84 6 Rolando Castro 55 3576 3 2 2 603 505 445 492 374 0 615 542 0 98 14 Jorge Castiblancco 50 3380 3 2 3 452 406 400 496 306 0 544 456 320 53 9 Charles Castiglioni 45 4207 3 2 3 594 495 408 562 551 0 657 577 363 166 23 Gaye Cataldo 46 1387 1 1 1 436 0 0 515 0 0 436 0 0 488 87 Vishal Chandnani 28 808 2 1 0 312 282 0 214 0 0 0 0 0 448 36 Noeh Chaves 61 974 3 2 0 238 212 175 225 124 0 0 0 0 283 6 Stephen Chopek 65 1705 1 2 1 467 0 0 431 292 0 515 0 0 201 50 Janine Chow 40 1059 1 0 2 355 0 0 0 0 0 426 278 0 379 86 Ernie Cicconi 44 1263 3 1 2 261 220 100 238 0 0 297 147 0 48 7 Doug Clark 35 4295 3 2 3 631 500 500 482 457 0 661 623 441 90 12 Michael Close 53 3506 3 3 3 433 422 353 465 367 333 456 353 324 161 10 Jo Ann Coffee 55 1422 3 0 0 515 457 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 8 Phil Coffin 50 4231 3 3 3 558 458 405 490 469 416 602 479 354 170 25 Michael Cohen 25 2537 3 1 0 686 664 500 687 0 0 0 0 0 175 42 Amy Cohen 42 1342 2 0 1 402 329 0 0 0 0 611 0 0 75 20 Bridget Coll 33 2493 3 2 0 500 491 423 546 533 0 0 0 0 243 32 David Collins 36 1915 2 0 2 617 475 0 0 0 0 547 276 0 301 40 Eliot Collins 51 1606 3 3 3 285 167 165 235 200 131 215 108 100 146 23 Donna Comas 35 1538 2 0 1 551 367 0 0 0 0 620 0 0 245 33 Peter Connell 38 1898 1 3 1 439 0 0 454 361 281 363 0 0 88 18 Alan Connell 33 3527 2 2 2 575 541 0 637 630 0 697 447 0 64 12 Mary Connolly 38 2703 3 2 2 459 411 386 373 317 0 406 351 0 456 81 William Convery 34 928 3 0 0 362 300 266 0 0 0 0 0 0 134 34 Linda Cooper 42 1669 3 0 0 599 570 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 444 56 Robert Cooper 52 999 1 1 2 233 0 0 212 0 0 288 266 0 68 13 Julie Corbin 39 2574 3 2 0 500 500 500 663 411 0 0 0 0 45 5 Erik Corbin 35 4486 3 3 2 500 500 500 662 473 464 744 643 0 16 7 Jonathan Cordell 30 5178 3 3 3 569 500 469 649 642 500 728 632 489 66 18 Diniz Cordeiro 41 3852 3 3 3 454 408 400 442 395 342 528 503 380 142 8 Carolyn Cornell 64 1609 3 3 0 500 322 265 260 162 100 0 0 0 141 21 Fillmore Corpus 50 2837 0 3 3 0 0 0 502 496 402 622 520 295 54 2 Pat Cosgrove 63 4201 3 3 3 536 469 436 514 512 371 566 446 351 143 29 Peter Coy 46 2816 2 2 1 647 400 0 626 425 0 718 0 0 226 20 Andrew Coyle 58 2005 3 2 1 372 286 269 396 315 0 367 0 0 255 14 Joseph Cozzi 61 1843 3 2 2 361 263 239 256 220 0 310 194 0 383 65 Robert Crotty 30 1254 3 0 0 450 430 374 0 0 0 0 0 0 126 17 Brian Crowley 39 3079 3 1 1 650 500 482 662 0 0 785 0 0 70 13 Jonathan Cruel 28 3799 3 3 3 458 417 411 493 453 382 474 411 300 122 9 Antonio Cruz 59 3092 3 3 1 565 473 423 501 377 355 398 0 0 369 9 Joseph Cudia 65 1291 1 1 2 350 0 0 329 0 0 352 260 0 343 59 Mark Curran 48 1395 3 1 1 319 304 290 243 0 0 239 0 0 269 36 Tom Cusimano 52 1770 3 2 0 383 364 357 353 313 0 0 0 0 25 6 Lawrence Czaplewski 42 4947 3 3 3 628 528 460 588 582 454 719 574 414

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

DEF Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 105 25 Diana D'achille 11 1981 3 1 0 500 500 481 500 0 0 0 0 0 56 15 Jodie D'ariano 33 2854 3 1 1 500 500 500 700 0 0 654 0 0 214 35 Julie Daigle 36 865 3 0 0 350 315 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 10 Brian Davenport 42 4718 3 3 3 597 527 469 543 542 431 631 556 422 459 82 Tareef Davis 11 914 3 0 0 355 286 273 0 0 0 0 0 0 256 56 Drew Davis 42 1837 3 0 0 694 653 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 454 37 Arthur Davis 61 936 3 1 0 275 264 244 153 0 0 0 0 0 145 13 Kathleen De Filippis 54 1539 3 2 0 394 367 367 267 144 0 0 0 0 227 58 Heather De Groot 25 756 3 0 0 344 233 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 403 71 Cesar De Souza 29 1170 3 0 0 406 393 371 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 7 Earl Deamond 42 4896 3 3 3 622 611 460 584 549 500 661 515 394 250 43 Anthony Debenedictis 26 1867 2 1 0 697 497 0 673 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 Jennifer Del Colle 30 5478 3 3 3 627 612 500 686 671 500 706 676 500 63 1 Toshiko Delia 73 2718 3 3 3 367 300 233 381 344 250 337 329 177 35 7 Angie Dello 41 3506 3 2 1 642 500 448 642 626 0 648 0 0 350 48 Eugene Demsey 54 1360 1 1 3 266 0 0 286 0 0 307 274 227 46 8 Will Deroberts 47 4458 3 3 3 586 508 478 542 420 389 654 525 356 546 10 Walter Desind 72 500 3 0 0 228 143 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 77 Glenn Desrochers 42 1409 1 0 2 464 0 0 0 0 0 488 457 0 297 21 Rick Detrolio 61 1637 3 0 2 372 346 326 0 0 0 328 265 0 64 16 Kevin Devine 42 3962 3 3 2 627 565 500 500 415 411 556 388 0 192 46 Erica Diehl 44 1144 3 2 0 254 240 212 246 192 0 0 0 0 554 99 Bill Diemer 27 425 3 0 0 150 149 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 11 Lawrence Diggs 62 2431 3 1 3 419 347 340 298 0 0 459 364 204 453 75 Carl Digirolamo 46 946 0 1 3 0 0 0 136 0 0 285 284 241 197 49 Nicole Digiacinto 10 1108 3 0 0 433 400 275 0 0 0 0 0 0 218 42 Len Dipaola 49 2100 3 2 2 360 319 275 352 342 0 277 175 0 100 23 Stephanie Dixon 33 2051 3 0 1 545 456 440 0 0 0 610 0 0 267 16 Alex Dobrowolski 64 1776 3 2 3 286 272 254 218 128 0 225 225 168 61 10 Holly Dobrowolski 37 2785 3 2 3 506 450 400 233 233 0 354 342 267 19 5 Marty Doherty 40 5088 3 3 3 661 636 500 646 603 456 605 513 468 481 101 Tom Dolan 41 842 3 0 0 335 287 220 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 43 Erin Donaghy 13 1265 3 0 0 500 425 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 385 66 Christophe Donaghy 45 1228 3 0 0 456 405 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 199 50 Allison Donaghy 13 1096 3 0 0 424 412 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 44 Sophia Dorry 33 1246 1 2 0 425 0 0 454 367 0 0 0 0 187 25 Karen Drehs 45 1187 3 2 0 275 268 233 280 131 0 0 0 0 496 52 Richard Dreyfus 59 766 3 1 0 216 208 138 204 0 0 0 0 0 235 46 Desmond Duncker 46 1938 0 3 2 0 0 0 410 332 180 534 482 0 129 32 Meghan Dunne 15 1721 3 1 0 462 378 333 548 0 0 0 0 0 25 1 Imme Dyson 67 3981 3 3 3 500 445 437 492 469 400 483 459 296 177 20 Nathan Echols 36 2467 3 0 2 480 443 406 0 0 0 706 432 0 218 6 Beverly Eggert 68 818 3 0 0 330 308 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 183 45 Laurie Ellicott 30 1208 3 2 0 300 282 218 308 100 0 0 0 0 49 11 Kenneth Ellis 32 4254 2 3 2 604 569 0 631 624 500 725 601 0 335 55 Kyle Ellis 45 1430 3 1 1 296 296 292 252 0 0 294 0 0 154 32 Peter Engelhardt 47 2666 3 3 0 553 457 413 501 396 346 0 0 0 62 11 Monica Episcopo 37 2740 3 2 0 639 500 460 691 450 0 0 0 0 557 110 Raymond Eppinger 41 387 3 0 0 150 127 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 123 17 Richard Evans 51 3092 3 2 3 417 340 324 462 417 0 472 347 313 162 39 Tiombe Ewing 28 1413 3 0 0 481 476 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 251 54 Dan Fabrizio 42 1866 3 0 1 492 454 400 0 0 0 520 0 0 8 1 Pamela Fales 43 5114 3 3 3 635 630 469 620 604 489 654 573 440 209 54 Kara Falvey 13 922 3 0 0 367 322 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 3 Jan Farnung-krause 49 4470 3 3 3 543 482 453 569 552 454 534 502 381 338 28 Tom Faruolo 58 1418 1 1 2 292 0 0 233 0 0 485 408 0 186 22 Scott Fawcett 36 2356 1 2 2 462 0 0 500 386 0 581 427 0 475 98 Frank Fazio 41 863 2 1 0 318 243 0 302 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 Daniel Feder 40 5637 3 3 3 683 645 500 683 681 500 777 668 500 540 96 Terence Feeney 30 532 1 2 0 200 0 0 169 163 0 0 0 0 215 40 Joe Fego 49 2124 1 2 3 329 0 0 372 307 0 411 378 327 11 2 Doris Fego 36 4787 3 3 2 691 500 500 700 692 483 774 447 0 18 2 Sherrie Felton 43 4346 3 3 3 527 460 433 539 508 423 560 525 371 303 51 Raymond Felton 47 1595 2 1 2 336 260 0 356 0 0 351 292 0 318 45 Mark Fenlon 52 1496 2 2 0 400 343 0 453 300 0 0 0 0 23 4 Michael Ferinden 47 5009 3 3 3 606 531 479 593 580 459 667 594 500 69 10 Linda Ferraro 48 2553 3 2 1 500 487 420 394 392 0 360 0 0 497 53 William Field 56 763 3 1 0 229 217 180 137 0 0 0 0 0 237 3 Lois Filreis 73 672 3 0 0 256 254 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 362 24 Charles Finley 60 1329 3 3 0 233 225 221 277 238 135 0 0 0 50 14 Paul Fiorilla 42 4249 3 3 2 625 539 489 601 554 458 590 393 0 194 47 Eva Fisher 44 1139 2 0 1 380 267 0 0 0 0 492 0 0 144 37 Carolyn Fisher 40 1586 3 0 0 653 500 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 26 Steven Fisher 47 2951 3 1 2 583 460 433 468 0 0 508 499 0 44 6 Thomas Fitzgerald 50 4513 3 3 3 589 517 417 523 446 436 648 538 399 106 29 Doug Fitzhenry 43 3262 0 2 3 0 0 0 675 667 0 764 672 484 208 33 Eleanor Flanagan 38 935 1 2 1 157 0 0 265 223 0 290 0 0 523 105 Daniel Flatin 42 644 1 1 1 311 0 0 233 0 0 100 0 0 276 46 Michael Flynn 34 1738 3 2 0 455 376 360 302 245 0 0 0 0 386 87 Joseph Focaraccio 43 1225 3 3 0 249 229 171 204 196 176 0 0 0 384 43 Michael Foley 37 1232 3 0 0 425 420 387 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 4 Mary Foley 48 4457 3 3 3 500 500 500 547 531 436 532 511 400 562 71 Michael Folkman 50 321 1 2 0 117 0 0 104 100 0 0 0 0 210 26 Ira Ford 36 2206 3 2 2 378 320 253 383 294 0 353 225 0 124 29 Meredith Formon 25 1760 3 1 0 450 416 388 506 0 0 0 0 0 204 48 John Foster 42 2234 3 3 0 489 383 364 374 324 300 0 0 0 111 26 Karen Fox 41 1904 3 1 1 391 380 377 496 0 0 260 0 0 181 28 Mark Frankel 33 2413 2 3 2 297 240 0 380 377 344 463 312 0 103 24 Lori Freeland-morris 42 2039 3 1 1 514 415 367 367 0 0 376 0 0 2 2 Elliott Frieder 33 5750 3 3 3 695 682 500 695 695 500 794 689 500 223 34 Jonathan Frieder 33 2075 1 0 2 619 0 0 0 0 0 774 682 0 414 39 Rich Furlong 56 1133 2 1 0 398 300 0 435 0 0 0 0 0 560 14 Fred Furusawa 68 368 3 0 0 136 117 115 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

GHI Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 282 64 John Gabinelli 44 1707 3 1 0 438 438 325 506 0 0 0 0 0 41 6 Cindy Gadek 45 3325 3 3 3 444 344 300 478 459 167 464 413 256 68 13 Charles Gadol 46 3819 2 2 3 578 536 0 539 539 0 662 570 395 257 34 Thomas Gallagher 53 1835 2 2 3 247 176 0 320 315 0 323 268 186 104 24 Emily Gallagher 16 2015 1 1 2 484 0 0 577 0 0 587 367 0 468 79 Joe Ganning 49 882 1 1 1 287 0 0 269 0 0 326 0 0 542 9 Charles Ganoe 74 527 3 2 0 127 100 100 100 100 0 0 0 0 19 4 Barbara Garrett 38 4342 3 3 2 607 524 420 609 575 469 594 544 0 280 63 Christophe Gastelu 44 1712 3 2 0 408 353 290 334 327 0 0 0 0 38 11 Davis Gates 41 4646 3 3 3 528 525 464 566 554 447 612 587 363 462 46 Ron Gatzke 56 897 3 1 0 243 207 171 276 0 0 0 0 0 224 19 William Gaudette 56 2065 3 2 0 450 447 426 423 319 0 0 0 0 296 68 Michael Gaughran 41 1641 3 0 0 583 558 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 25 Andrew Gehman 41 3462 3 3 3 427 397 380 383 339 334 502 432 268 189 45 Lori Gelato 44 1165 3 2 0 327 235 218 262 123 0 0 0 0 89 11 Andrew George 51 3513 3 3 3 447 424 392 411 399 346 440 410 244 493 50 Alan Gettis 59 775 3 0 0 271 259 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 15 Marc Giguere 45 3475 3 1 2 653 483 473 638 0 0 626 602 0 152 9 Ann Gillespie 60 1481 3 1 1 441 262 239 226 0 0 313 0 0 238 23 Emily Ginder 50 627 3 0 0 237 233 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 243 37 Deanne Gittens 36 498 2 1 0 233 50 0 215 0 0 0 0 0 246 22 Bruce Gladstone 56 1896 3 3 2 253 220 207 324 214 188 255 235 0 117 7 Georgianna Gladstone 55 1847 3 3 1 348 225 220 307 285 191 271 0 0 40 9 Catherine Glamkowski 33 3338 2 2 1 655 583 0 691 669 0 740 0 0 491 90 Donald Glasgow 26 781 3 1 0 250 236 176 119 0 0 0 0 0 226 57 Andrea Glasgow 25 756 3 2 0 219 163 124 150 100 0 0 0 0 212 12 Susan Godar 55 886 3 1 0 247 231 200 208 0 0 0 0 0 347 79 Bruce Goldman 42 1373 3 1 1 328 233 233 288 0 0 291 0 0 165 39 Karyl Goldsack 44 1387 3 3 1 218 157 100 254 248 167 243 0 0 555 11 Mark Goldstein 70 392 3 0 0 133 131 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 284 38 Greg Gombash 52 1694 3 2 0 394 367 349 335 249 0 0 0 0 94 19 Laurie Gordon 35 2105 2 1 1 500 500 0 443 0 0 662 0 0 470 39 Elliot Gordon 61 876 0 1 2 0 0 0 250 0 0 313 313 0 397 69 Andrew Gordon 32 1190 3 0 1 310 300 256 0 0 0 324 0 0 47 6 John Gouveia 37 4330 3 3 2 500 500 476 669 495 463 732 495 0 157 8 Natalie Grabow 58 1468 3 1 0 410 391 373 294 0 0 0 0 0 312 25 Richard Grace 57 1520 3 3 0 350 300 279 210 192 189 0 0 0 180 24 Susan Graff 48 1228 1 2 0 395 0 0 533 300 0 0 0 0 455 80 Quincy Graham 11 930 2 1 0 386 244 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 240 28 Gail Granowitz 46 592 3 0 0 325 167 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 23 Antonio Grazina 54 2657 3 0 3 469 466 433 0 0 0 535 406 348 184 42 Ed Greene 40 2358 3 0 2 450 428 414 0 0 0 664 402 0 248 53 John Grieco 40 1888 3 1 1 440 424 406 327 0 0 291 0 0 308 52 Thomas Grippo 46 1568 1 2 0 440 0 0 568 560 0 0 0 0 163 38 Jim Grizzetti 40 2598 3 1 1 643 567 480 456 0 0 452 0 0 91 17 Dana Gross 37 2171 3 1 1 464 453 433 508 0 0 313 0 0 273 17 David Gross 62 1754 3 2 2 346 329 250 214 209 0 233 173 0 47 10 Cathy Grote 29 3042 2 0 3 669 500 0 0 0 0 691 691 491 34 6 Gene Gugliotta 45 4707 3 3 3 534 447 437 571 521 444 716 606 431 234 38 John Guth 28 1941 3 1 0 575 465 452 449 0 0 0 0 0 29 8 Jose Guzman 44 4890 3 3 2 606 597 492 665 619 486 771 654 0 149 24 Julie Hadaszy 35 1492 2 1 0 536 420 0 536 0 0 0 0 0 79 5 Doris Hafemann 64 2380 3 3 3 345 339 252 345 277 217 224 221 160 42 1 William Hagman 60 4577 3 3 3 542 481 473 582 555 454 579 544 367 412 54 Bob Hahn 50 1136 2 1 0 388 356 0 392 0 0 0 0 0 357 31 James Hake 59 1341 3 2 0 287 275 254 300 225 0 0 0 0 171 30 Deborah Hall 38 1360 2 1 0 464 411 0 485 0 0 0 0 0 360 81 Edward Halter 42 1337 3 0 0 475 445 417 0 0 0 0 0 0 205 24 John Hanlon 37 2228 1 1 2 467 0 0 598 0 0 600 563 0 139 12 Bob Hansen 57 2877 3 2 2 475 414 388 458 395 0 375 372 0 30 9 Adam Hantman 32 4867 3 3 3 617 570 488 587 569 438 670 538 390 342 58 Martin Harmer 48 1397 3 3 1 211 191 170 270 186 114 255 0 0 295 49 Brian Harris 29 1643 3 0 0 650 500 493 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 41 Geoffrey Harrison 33 1929 2 1 0 654 617 0 658 0 0 0 0 0 377 85 Edward Hasse 40 1264 3 2 0 317 300 157 246 244 0 0 0 0 112 26 Cherry Hay 23 1897 3 2 0 403 385 367 413 329 0 0 0 0 545 2 Dudley Healy 89 506 3 1 0 200 106 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 29 7 Caryn Heffernan 30 3843 3 1 2 688 666 500 500 0 0 789 700 0 407 36 Richard Helmer 56 1156 0 1 2 0 0 0 377 0 0 405 374 0 358 49 Richard Henderson 51 1340 2 1 0 427 409 0 504 0 0 0 0 0 43 4 Antje Hennings 59 3254 3 3 3 500 382 376 436 385 317 337 302 219 216 52 Laura Henrich 40 860 3 0 0 300 300 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 553 55 Eddie Hernandez 37 453 0 2 1 0 0 0 123 121 0 209 0 0 113 19 Nelson Hernandez 48 3224 3 3 3 434 403 388 321 314 306 434 396 228 101 12 Michael Hespos 37 3359 3 3 3 380 357 131 460 437 377 454 420 343 249 33 Jeffrey Hibbitt 52 1867 2 1 2 409 304 0 394 0 0 415 345 0 222 33 Jamie Hibell 31 2078 2 1 0 693 689 0 696 0 0 0 0 0 39 12 Kevin Hickman 42 4606 3 3 3 611 581 473 544 535 458 538 489 377 31 9 Kevin Higgins 44 4813 3 3 3 658 492 477 479 465 458 713 611 460 21 5 Kathleen Higgins 39 4301 3 3 3 561 500 472 518 469 351 554 487 389 524 45 Rik Hildebrandt 64 639 3 0 0 292 197 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 205 4 Patricia Hill 65 950 3 3 0 234 212 124 148 117 115 0 0 0 102 2 Dick Hill 67 3349 3 3 3 399 394 392 396 378 324 430 371 265 89 8 Denise Hinkle 51 2202 3 3 1 348 303 300 396 363 271 221 0 0 372 65 Dave Hoch 48 1276 3 0 0 482 402 392 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 33 Theresa Hocker 40 1678 3 3 0 500 265 233 283 214 183 0 0 0 67 5 Barbara Hoess 57 2580 3 2 2 355 348 274 450 432 0 417 304 0 53 12 Amy Holcomb Devine 34 2911 3 2 0 589 564 500 631 627 0 0 0 0 34 2 Eileen Holzman 60 3564 3 3 3 500 418 367 441 412 362 405 389 270 233 59 Sharalynn Hopkins 29 704 3 0 0 295 209 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 21 Shirley Howson 50 709 3 1 0 167 162 144 236 0 0 0 0 0 425 42 Ted Hryniw 56 1082 3 2 1 242 227 143 227 143 0 100 0 0 138 27 James Huber 45 2881 3 3 0 531 484 472 519 485 390 0 0 0 167 23 David Hudak 29 2571 3 0 2 472 429 417 0 0 0 690 563 0 127 30 Sue Huelster 29 1752 1 2 0 632 0 0 682 438 0 0 0 0 332 26 Donald Hurley 55 1443 0 2 2 0 0 0 377 375 0 401 290 0 31 3 Kuniko Hurley 52 3706 2 3 3 504 491 0 543 500 374 530 457 307 55 10 David Huse 45 4179 3 2 3 639 500 459 597 450 0 580 563 391 93 18 Maria Imas 35 2119 1 2 2 428 0 0 506 322 0 469 394 0 506 53 Edward Inigo 36 722 1 1 2 236 0 0 141 0 0 221 124 0 182 41 Igor Ioshpa 41 2387 3 2 2 539 367 253 282 278 0 419 249 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

JKL Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 433 43 Glenn Jacobs 55 1047 3 0 0 375 345 327 0 0 0 0 0 0 398 45 Robert Jaeger 39 1188 3 0 0 450 438 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 479 85 Derrik James 9 851 3 0 0 300 300 251 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 12 Susan Janssens 43 2922 3 3 3 400 355 320 382 357 308 308 307 185 532 66 Robert Janukowicz 51 597 3 0 0 221 190 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 187 38 Christophe Jaworski 45 2356 3 3 2 350 315 311 365 332 255 259 169 0 144 35 Eric Jaworowski 44 2805 3 3 1 564 460 450 346 318 300 367 0 0 26 4 Joyce Jaworowski 42 3937 3 3 2 681 500 500 500 500 500 456 300 0 234 60 Marjory Jean 31 703 3 0 0 300 243 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 28 Elizabeth Jennison 42 1843 0 1 3 0 0 0 477 0 0 521 478 367 238 40 Nickolas Joannidis 34 1937 3 1 0 556 479 469 433 0 0 0 0 0 206 49 Dave Johnson 44 2218 3 2 2 333 325 233 394 356 0 365 212 0 101 2 Annette Johnson 66 2048 3 3 3 318 258 191 327 298 100 247 209 100 167 40 Brittany Joostema 12 1386 3 1 0 427 405 346 208 0 0 0 0 0 437 72 Richard Joswick 45 1035 2 0 1 388 184 0 0 0 0 463 0 0 513 44 Frank Joworisak 61 697 2 1 0 264 233 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 22 2 Susan Juronics 56 4241 3 3 3 500 467 453 565 500 420 629 367 340 466 78 Michael Kafer 49 882 2 1 0 386 254 0 242 0 0 0 0 0 339 29 Mitchell Kahn 56 1411 3 1 0 429 381 325 276 0 0 0 0 0 108 18 Michael Kalthoff 46 3253 1 3 3 500 0 0 474 408 392 599 497 383 137 35 Ilze Kaneps 40 1657 3 1 0 424 380 375 478 0 0 0 0 0 21 3 John Kane 45 5071 3 3 3 622 573 500 605 603 445 677 610 436 258 15 Jeffrey Kassover 62 1827 3 3 1 322 281 278 258 257 185 246 0 0 77 14 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 36 2435 3 0 1 653 638 500 0 0 0 644 0 0 152 31 David Kelley 48 2678 2 3 2 508 342 0 404 357 350 373 344 0 260 58 Edward Kelly 42 1805 3 3 0 325 314 305 320 300 241 0 0 0 130 32 John Kennedy 41 3048 3 2 3 492 400 360 377 365 0 408 334 312 138 18 Valerie Kenny 48 1637 1 3 2 280 0 0 285 283 223 286 280 0 515 104 Charles Kerr 44 693 3 0 0 275 224 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 11 Deborah Kerr-leathem 50 1657 3 1 3 233 231 200 250 0 0 277 266 200 375 83 Aldwyn King 43 1264 3 0 0 433 420 411 0 0 0 0 0 0 324 52 Christophe King 16 1473 3 0 0 500 500 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 148 36 Jenelle King 13 1500 3 0 0 500 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 233 29 Joseph King 35 1943 2 0 2 452 435 0 0 0 0 644 412 0 421 55 John Kiralyi 50 1108 3 1 0 336 285 236 251 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 Jennifer Kirsch 34 5541 3 3 3 664 607 500 682 681 500 757 667 483 181 16 Gail Kislevit 52 1221 3 0 0 438 433 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 11 John Kiszka 35 3737 3 3 3 476 456 423 442 415 388 451 378 308 196 18 Cami Klein 51 1108 3 0 0 450 329 329 0 0 0 0 0 0 115 20 Aaron Kleinbaum 49 3190 3 3 2 497 383 343 437 353 331 511 335 0 485 82 Stephen Klein 47 817 3 1 0 287 212 176 142 0 0 0 0 0 500 91 Michael Klein 13 754 3 1 0 260 200 159 135 0 0 0 0 0 231 37 Jonathan Klui 19 1960 1 3 0 500 0 0 500 496 464 0 0 0 190 43 Jeffrey Knoll 41 2344 3 0 2 500 450 450 0 0 0 479 465 0 10 6 Jill Knorr 33 4965 3 3 3 589 572 500 629 603 438 618 601 415 134 25 Oliver Knowlton 45 2999 2 2 1 603 471 0 657 621 0 647 0 0 173 36 Michael Kohlbrenner 45 2521 3 1 0 692 658 500 671 0 0 0 0 0 239 24 Alice Kolator 52 607 3 0 0 241 214 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 392 34 Richard Konet 57 1211 0 2 2 0 0 0 318 281 0 332 280 0 193 39 Csaba Konya 46 2313 3 3 1 384 325 300 382 372 362 188 0 0 543 58 Joseph Kordzikowski 56 523 3 0 0 188 173 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 281 47 Robert Kornacki 34 1708 3 0 1 486 379 374 0 0 0 469 0 0 401 28 Andrew Kotulski 64 1173 2 2 0 317 315 0 308 233 0 0 0 0 498 41 Charles Kowalski 64 760 3 0 1 244 189 114 0 0 0 213 0 0 416 69 Stan Kowalski 48 1117 3 1 0 335 290 269 223 0 0 0 0 0 334 47 Frank Krajick 53 1432 2 2 0 346 343 0 381 362 0 0 0 0 424 41 Terry Kranz 56 1084 3 1 0 322 300 258 204 0 0 0 0 0 220 43 Robert Krause 48 2090 3 3 3 271 263 255 258 243 191 216 211 182 160 10 Paul Krentar 61 2641 3 3 3 364 347 300 337 316 207 314 282 174 490 89 Andrew Kunkel 12 785 3 2 0 173 156 129 223 104 0 0 0 0 124 23 Christophe Kunkel 47 3085 3 3 1 494 463 338 488 426 352 524 0 0 8 3 Edward Kuri 41 5518 3 3 3 681 647 500 662 659 475 745 670 479 199 2 Joseph Labruno 72 2290 3 3 3 325 278 229 312 281 200 262 248 155 208 31 Mark Ladolcetta 31 2210 2 1 1 578 474 0 500 0 0 658 0 0 111 5 Matt Lalumia 64 3229 3 3 3 386 378 310 390 383 273 446 383 280 290 37 Jr Lalumia 37 1669 3 0 2 347 335 330 0 0 0 369 288 0 88 7 Betty Langenkamp 53 2211 3 3 2 311 282 268 339 334 292 285 100 0 22 2 Bruce Langenkamp 54 5041 3 3 3 631 530 500 600 586 452 677 612 453 57 9 Joe Lanzalotto 51 4123 3 3 3 502 481 443 527 491 369 518 431 361 320 74 Carmelo Latina 43 1487 0 3 3 0 0 0 303 270 205 278 268 163 387 44 David Laviska 36 1219 1 0 2 375 0 0 0 0 0 489 355 0 529 95 Michael Lawrence 31 605 3 1 1 119 107 100 140 0 0 139 0 0 6 5 Karyn Layton 33 5375 3 3 3 654 605 500 681 677 500 663 629 466 225 44 David Lazarus 47 2014 3 2 2 314 285 264 254 233 0 408 256 0 348 23 Carl Lea 62 1368 3 0 0 482 453 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 209 50 Mark Leary 43 2208 3 3 1 344 343 337 438 296 270 180 0 0 169 29 Larissa Lee 36 1375 3 3 0 336 225 209 269 192 144 0 0 0 140 28 Peter Lee 46 2874 3 3 3 360 340 305 392 303 278 369 288 239 28 4 Christophe Lehman 53 4895 3 3 3 606 601 500 576 566 408 605 533 500 75 1 James Leitz 65 3662 3 3 3 424 414 385 447 408 383 492 422 287 59 14 Rosanne Lemongello 41 2811 3 3 3 335 312 285 394 331 233 361 332 228 445 78 Mathieu Lentine 25 996 2 0 1 451 300 0 0 0 0 245 0 0 142 34 Bill Leonard 43 2828 3 2 0 608 544 460 618 598 0 0 0 0 161 3 John Leonard 66 2620 2 2 2 458 435 0 429 410 0 453 435 0 202 28 Michael Lessack 51 2243 3 3 2 392 262 238 300 254 200 356 241 0 116 3 Elle Levenson 65 1852 3 2 3 262 261 189 336 245 0 233 209 117 505 102 Robert Lewin 43 723 3 0 1 231 191 180 0 0 0 121 0 0 102 9 Frances Libasci 52 2047 3 3 2 311 300 286 254 246 238 269 143 0 228 36 Todd Lippin 33 1990 2 1 0 668 647 0 675 0 0 0 0 0 13 4 Adam Littke 29 5301 3 3 3 675 628 493 677 500 473 769 613 473 60 4 Dorothy Little 64 2805 3 2 2 455 404 313 423 418 0 412 380 0 131 32 Wendy Locke 42 1705 1 0 2 500 0 0 0 0 0 731 474 0 96 26 Michael Los 41 3424 2 3 1 644 500 0 612 560 426 682 0 0 376 84 Jorge Losch 44 1264 1 2 0 436 0 0 420 408 0 0 0 0 423 75 Matthew Lubiak 33 1087 3 0 0 408 348 331 0 0 0 0 0 0 123 28 Colyn Lucario 24 1776 2 0 3 400 340 0 0 0 0 364 339 333 316 44 Stephen Lynaugh 54 1498 3 2 1 313 300 276 288 181 0 140 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

MNO Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 72 15 Cheryl Maccaroni 44 2528 2 2 2 469 427 0 500 340 0 479 313 0 473 58 William Maccombie 53 864 3 0 0 315 288 261 0 0 0 0 0 0 374 33 Walter Macgowan 56 1265 2 1 0 500 406 0 359 0 0 0 0 0 508 42 Michael Machuca 64 721 3 0 0 267 247 207 0 0 0 0 0 0 293 19 Daniel Mack 60 1655 3 3 0 342 306 225 317 274 191 0 0 0 537 13 Duncan Macmillan 66 585 3 1 0 203 135 122 125 0 0 0 0 0 78 4 Vincent Madison 60 3617 3 3 3 444 420 271 472 421 318 541 401 329 62 12 Ted Maglione 48 3992 3 3 2 556 503 442 535 523 344 549 540 0 1 1 Jennifer Malavolta 32 5667 3 3 3 673 657 500 700 690 469 783 695 500 487 86 Stephen Malki 32 808 2 1 0 367 267 0 174 0 0 0 0 0 534 86 Paul Maloney 45 592 0 3 0 0 0 0 265 212 115 0 0 0 478 100 Jim Malone 43 857 3 1 0 314 250 176 117 0 0 0 0 0 193 17 Patrice Mandaw 52 1141 3 3 0 208 157 100 269 238 169 0 0 0 110 10 Rachel Manning 52 1911 3 3 0 328 317 312 364 352 238 0 0 0 58 8 Jaime Mantari 36 4109 3 3 3 522 518 335 492 453 377 592 461 359 213 55 Jennifer Manville 32 871 3 0 0 367 293 211 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 Carlos Martins 34 5742 3 3 3 700 694 500 689 688 488 787 696 500 413 29 Jeffrey Martin 62 1135 3 0 0 409 376 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 151 37 Mandy Marziaz 28 1482 3 0 1 464 450 400 0 0 0 168 0 0 74 15 Jeffrey Mason 27 3694 3 3 2 559 494 437 489 473 412 490 340 0 309 22 Jack Mathis 62 1537 3 3 0 304 297 198 299 254 185 0 0 0 430 34 Henrique Matos 63 1062 3 0 0 403 333 326 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 6 Darka Mazuryk 51 2372 3 3 2 364 318 270 355 289 228 294 254 0 147 30 Tim Mcaloon 45 2744 3 3 1 419 375 374 407 340 331 498 0 0 351 42 Doug Mcbeth 38 1355 3 0 0 483 468 404 0 0 0 0 0 0 191 32 Amy Mccann 38 1150 2 0 2 355 260 0 0 0 0 275 260 0 264 34 Matt Mccabe 39 1784 3 1 0 483 429 410 462 0 0 0 0 0 277 49 Thomas Mccaffrey 46 1737 2 1 1 450 360 0 423 0 0 504 0 0 406 72 Bruce Mcconnell 34 1160 2 1 2 286 209 0 307 0 0 234 124 0 54 13 Allison Mcculloch 34 2901 2 0 3 595 585 0 0 0 0 693 635 393 261 59 Frank Mcdonald 41 1797 3 1 1 433 353 350 269 0 0 392 0 0 74 16 Holly Mcdonald 42 2500 3 1 1 500 456 438 500 0 0 606 0 0 159 9 Bunny Mcdonnell 57 1429 2 1 1 421 300 0 446 0 0 262 0 0 188 4 Michael Mcdonnell 68 2353 3 3 1 386 370 328 381 374 286 228 0 0 451 49 John Mcevoy 37 953 2 1 0 388 356 0 209 0 0 0 0 0 146 36 Robert Mcgill 43 2765 3 3 3 389 377 357 357 314 271 249 249 202 541 69 Jim Mcgrath 50 531 3 0 0 214 167 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 4 Margaret Mchale 50 3390 3 3 3 433 396 391 422 408 340 393 371 236 12 2 Lorraine Mcphillips 49 4622 3 3 3 560 531 433 593 555 452 569 540 389 402 70 Christophe Mech 33 1170 2 1 0 428 350 0 392 0 0 0 0 0 300 50 Blas Mederos 46 1612 3 0 0 632 509 471 0 0 0 0 0 0 517 84 Peter Melillo 46 690 3 0 0 269 214 207 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 30 Susan Mello 40 1809 1 1 2 300 0 0 538 0 0 497 474 0 382 64 Faustino Mendez 32 1256 1 1 2 310 0 0 367 0 0 327 252 0 35 10 Rufino Mendez 22 4706 3 3 3 490 484 465 646 486 479 738 468 450 60 11 Gregroy Menken 47 4028 3 3 2 592 467 465 555 445 415 680 409 0 135 21 Nazarre Merchant 30 2979 3 1 1 672 500 500 657 0 0 650 0 0 190 47 Kathleen Metz 32 1163 3 0 0 420 400 343 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 47 Michael Metzger 48 1907 3 3 3 219 204 198 250 248 184 265 207 132 81 18 Pippa Michaels 42 2359 3 0 1 700 500 487 0 0 0 672 0 0 216 41 John Mihalio 45 2112 3 3 0 389 375 300 388 356 304 0 0 0 354 61 Mitchell Milch 49 1353 3 0 0 491 433 429 0 0 0 0 0 0 439 74 Scott Millis 48 1025 3 3 0 162 155 154 219 217 118 0 0 0 266 60 Randy Miller 42 1779 3 0 1 479 477 386 0 0 0 437 0 0 492 40 Michael Millman 64 779 1 3 0 250 0 0 225 156 148 0 0 0 93 24 Bob Miller 42 3495 3 1 2 636 550 500 486 0 0 693 630 0 127 10 Thomas Miller 57 3071 3 3 3 372 344 313 422 354 271 385 344 266 522 7 Jim Miller 70 656 2 1 0 239 163 0 254 0 0 0 0 0 510 93 Brett Miller 33 720 2 1 0 242 167 0 311 0 0 0 0 0 371 60 Timothy Miller 13 1276 3 0 0 468 406 402 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 16 Marilyn Minardi-schna 37 2316 3 1 2 423 391 377 353 0 0 397 375 0 153 20 Linda Mirabella 49 1478 3 0 0 595 445 438 0 0 0 0 0 0 153 19 Gene Mitchell 36 2672 1 2 2 500 0 0 500 496 0 686 490 0 90 22 Amanda Mitchell 34 2194 2 2 0 694 500 0 500 500 0 0 0 0 107 25 Rohini Mitra 44 1961 3 0 2 427 386 355 0 0 0 414 379 0 363 82 Amal Mitra 42 1323 3 0 2 252 251 194 0 0 0 362 264 0 128 18 Franz Mitterer 52 3053 3 2 1 591 497 431 565 427 0 542 0 0 279 18 Rob Moir 64 1719 3 2 1 346 333 282 312 146 0 300 0 0 359 63 Michael Moles 46 1339 3 0 0 533 424 382 0 0 0 0 0 0 373 51 Daniel Molloy 52 1269 3 1 0 427 343 316 183 0 0 0 0 0 51 7 Peter Molyneux 51 4244 3 3 3 533 517 433 508 504 409 531 469 340 333 27 Mitch Monchinski 55 1442 2 1 0 561 358 0 523 0 0 0 0 0 229 14 Claudia Monse 60 710 3 1 0 209 167 125 209 0 0 0 0 0 206 53 Gloria Moore 34 949 1 3 1 171 0 0 231 200 133 214 0 0 212 51 Francisco Morales 43 2191 1 2 1 491 0 0 634 439 0 627 0 0 2 1 Beth Moras 45 5547 3 3 3 677 672 500 664 662 500 714 658 500 528 56 Hubert Moran 58 614 2 1 1 222 180 0 112 0 0 100 0 0 182 43 Joyce Morgan 40 1217 1 1 1 312 0 0 464 0 0 441 0 0 194 23 Craig Morgan 35 2309 3 0 2 481 442 437 0 0 0 481 468 0 168 28 Adele Morgan 37 1375 2 0 1 500 408 0 0 0 0 467 0 0 150 18 Thomas Morpeth 39 2715 3 1 2 500 478 469 425 0 0 437 406 0 115 27 Sharon Morrissey 42 1882 1 2 1 459 0 0 523 400 0 500 0 0 44 8 Janice Morra 45 3188 3 2 0 688 645 500 700 655 0 0 0 0 422 74 Daniel Morse 13 1087 2 1 0 392 388 0 307 0 0 0 0 0 132 17 Lynne Mortimer 48 1705 3 1 0 429 398 386 492 0 0 0 0 0 155 21 Susan Muhaw 46 1472 0 2 1 0 0 0 537 386 0 549 0 0 321 53 Michael Mullen 49 1486 3 2 3 236 200 197 246 116 0 221 149 121 20 8 Gregory Mullins 29 5085 3 3 3 611 494 491 662 643 465 679 572 468 86 17 Timothy Mulligan 22 3572 1 2 2 696 0 0 696 692 0 797 691 0 203 52 Aja Mullins 11 1007 3 0 0 382 335 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 353 80 Brendan Mullen 42 1353 2 1 0 478 442 0 433 0 0 0 0 0 126 7 Mary Ann Murphy 61 1753 3 3 0 342 233 173 367 367 271 0 0 0 325 54 Dan Murphy 48 1473 0 2 1 0 0 0 462 446 0 565 0 0 248 5 Melva Murray 71 424 3 0 0 200 124 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 418 90 Robert Jr. Muth 44 1114 3 3 1 209 129 117 222 208 129 100 0 0 71 14 Michael Mykytok 32 3769 2 3 1 686 500 0 700 692 493 698 0 0 410 38 James Naglieri 55 1145 1 3 1 170 0 0 275 232 229 239 0 0 558 48 Celestino Narciso 64 377 3 0 0 132 129 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 509 62 James Neely 53 720 3 0 0 254 250 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 22 Edward Neighbour 41 3583 3 3 3 456 413 400 434 427 356 436 369 292 511 103 Leandro Neofiti 41 712 2 1 0 283 167 0 262 0 0 0 0 0 396 68 Michael Newman 33 1198 1 0 2 127 0 0 0 0 0 618 453 0 117 22 Jose Nieto 48 3130 3 1 3 418 418 380 522 0 0 533 471 388 119 29 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 43 1810 0 1 2 0 0 0 664 0 0 673 473 0 159 9 John Nowatkowski 60 2641 3 2 1 445 411 393 425 420 0 547 0 0 119 16 Carlos Nunes 37 3116 2 2 2 500 484 0 476 471 0 693 492 0 525 106 Luis Nunez 42 635 2 2 0 111 100 0 216 208 0 0 0 0 274 1 Bill O'brien 77 1751 3 3 3 300 203 136 300 205 107 200 200 100 28 5 Patricia O'connor 42 3870 3 3 2 538 502 476 600 580 340 423 411 0 259 57 Thomas O'connor 40 1811 2 0 3 469 383 0 0 0 0 399 316 244 78 15 Beth O'connor 38 2400 3 0 1 651 500 500 0 0 0 749 0 0 109 22 Kristine O'grady 38 1956 2 1 1 464 430 0 433 0 0 629 0 0 38 3 Patricia O'hanlon 60 3378 3 3 3 500 413 386 441 377 373 365 329 194 247 61 Gizella Ocampo 31 430 3 0 0 194 136 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 198 48 Susan Ohorodnik 40 1104 3 2 0 256 245 192 244 167 0 0 0 0 365 25 Armando Oliveira 62 1314 1 0 3 290 0 0 0 0 0 394 362 268 186 31 Lisa Olsen 38 1196 3 0 0 443 391 362 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 5 Cande Olsen 53 2535 3 2 2 478 389 350 391 354 0 311 262 0 1 1 Stephen Ondieki 29 5800 3 3 3 700 700 500 700 700 500 800 700 500 85 14 Andrew Opalka 49 3573 3 3 2 483 445 379 516 512 390 527 321 0 561 61 Stanley Osur 59 344 3 0 0 138 106 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 37 Richard Owens 48 2511 3 3 2 367 286 200 415 335 258 390 260 0 179 27 Martin Owens 34 2454 1 2 1 608 0 0 641 608 0 597 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

PQR Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 148 22 Louis Palma 22 2733 1 2 1 681 0 0 689 681 0 682 0 0 278 37 Paul Palumbo 52 1721 2 2 1 364 327 0 345 325 0 360 0 0 476 99 Bill Panayote 40 862 3 0 0 338 313 211 0 0 0 0 0 0 314 71 Nick Paolazzi 44 1500 3 0 0 500 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 563 49 Richard Paolillo 63 300 3 0 0 100 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 482 5 Chris Pappas 72 827 3 2 1 219 155 128 125 100 0 100 0 0 298 69 John Papp 43 1625 1 2 0 491 0 0 592 542 0 0 0 0 50 11 Jeanne Pare' 42 2942 1 1 3 500 0 0 456 0 0 800 686 500 9 1 Jane Parks 51 5092 3 3 3 584 558 500 615 600 500 650 625 460 84 11 Susan Patla 45 2313 3 3 0 389 386 375 462 372 329 0 0 0 503 52 Joseph Patti 37 740 0 3 0 0 0 0 308 270 162 0 0 0 150 25 Janet Patterson 38 1482 3 0 0 500 500 482 0 0 0 0 0 0 484 59 Roger Pearly 54 821 2 0 2 282 180 0 0 0 0 239 120 0 171 16 Jostein Pedersen 56 2534 3 3 1 393 388 343 360 336 293 421 0 0 118 6 Tom Pena 60 3124 3 3 3 411 398 248 412 315 277 495 335 233 356 62 Joseph Percel 46 1343 3 1 0 431 365 339 208 0 0 0 0 0 160 27 Eileen Percevault 37 1426 3 1 1 382 328 299 250 0 0 167 0 0 32 2 Feliciano Pereira 58 4782 3 3 3 596 518 450 573 560 435 651 570 429 429 33 Ruben Perez 60 1065 3 0 1 311 240 239 0 0 0 275 0 0 204 11 Cindy Peterson 64 959 1 1 3 225 0 0 146 0 0 228 226 134 37 7 Gary Peters 49 4652 3 3 3 585 500 447 547 539 464 635 552 383 195 26 Ray Petit 50 2306 3 2 2 371 350 348 358 226 0 343 310 0 246 4 Shirley Pettijohn 70 443 3 0 0 150 147 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 6 Michelle Pham 36 3901 2 3 3 453 434 0 562 527 397 577 558 393 65 16 Margaret Phillips 33 2677 3 0 1 700 686 500 0 0 0 791 0 0 364 57 Christophe Phipps 15 1320 3 0 0 462 450 408 0 0 0 0 0 0 149 22 Kirk Pierret 51 2719 3 1 2 466 408 386 454 0 0 531 474 0 6 1 Rick Pingitore 45 5566 3 3 3 674 672 500 668 655 500 751 662 484 391 88 Gordon Pitt 43 1211 1 1 1 414 0 0 377 0 0 420 0 0 272 36 Scott Popp 38 1764 3 2 1 380 300 298 354 133 0 299 0 0 435 76 Steve Portas 34 1043 3 0 3 155 146 124 0 0 0 252 223 143 174 41 Robyn Powell 40 1347 1 2 0 316 0 0 598 433 0 0 0 0 326 75 Lee Pressler 40 1470 2 0 2 390 288 0 0 0 0 450 342 0 17 1 Roger Price 55 5157 3 3 3 658 619 414 635 619 417 748 606 441 526 64 Gregory Puchalski 52 633 3 0 0 233 200 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 317 73 Nicholas Puja 44 1497 3 1 0 445 359 357 336 0 0 0 0 0 97 20 Harriet Puja 35 2084 3 1 0 580 500 500 504 0 0 0 0 0 195 48 Alysia Puma 32 1117 3 0 0 400 367 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 219 30 Michael J Quinn 53 2091 3 3 1 420 329 308 300 238 223 273 0 0 211 34 Eileen Quirk 37 910 3 0 0 362 277 271 0 0 0 0 0 0 210 51 Josie Ramos 44 922 3 0 0 357 300 265 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 38 Amy Rappaport 43 1404 2 0 2 367 268 0 0 0 0 389 380 0 319 8 Roland Ratmeyer 65 1494 3 1 0 450 361 340 343 0 0 0 0 0 361 32 Robert Rau 55 1336 3 3 0 256 233 224 266 243 114 0 0 0 352 60 Philip Read 48 1355 3 3 0 207 205 191 281 243 228 0 0 0 442 77 Aaron Reaves 9 1012 3 0 0 351 336 325 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 4 Raymond Reddick 71 1362 3 3 1 304 208 138 304 105 100 203 0 0 336 56 Carlton Reed 46 1428 3 0 2 282 267 247 0 0 0 344 288 0 504 55 Hubert Reeder 55 726 3 1 0 223 200 171 132 0 0 0 0 0 133 24 Carelton Reed 46 3003 3 3 3 397 393 306 369 365 275 359 332 207 46 10 Jane Dora Reilly 43 3113 3 2 1 518 478 462 584 517 0 554 0 0 106 21 Maryann Reilly 38 1963 3 1 0 521 445 443 554 0 0 0 0 0 381 63 Drew Reinhardt 10 1259 1 2 0 408 0 0 458 393 0 0 0 0 292 23 Ronald Reitz 59 1662 3 2 1 322 317 307 289 231 0 196 0 0 15 6 Jesus Resendiz 29 5211 3 2 3 684 667 500 694 692 0 790 684 500 245 30 Meri-lynn Rheinschmid 46 467 3 0 0 200 140 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 201 3 William Richardson 70 2265 3 3 3 332 300 233 321 291 201 232 228 127 223 56 Laura Ricker 34 786 3 1 0 264 176 166 180 0 0 0 0 0 262 35 Fabio Rico 52 1793 2 1 1 417 361 0 510 0 0 505 0 0 464 1 Lester Ridings 80 887 3 2 0 225 217 125 212 108 0 0 0 0 81 5 Jorge Rivera 55 3597 2 3 2 547 459 0 510 487 393 628 573 0 203 30 Jay Rivera 33 2243 3 2 1 550 359 340 433 367 0 194 0 0 417 30 Hector Roche 60 1115 1 2 1 280 0 0 329 260 0 246 0 0 69 10 Carl Rocker 39 3814 2 3 2 594 592 0 567 468 443 686 464 0 7 1 Kathy Rocker 38 5258 3 3 3 663 600 500 662 654 456 637 637 449 147 19 Carmen Rodriguez 46 1521 3 0 2 469 247 241 0 0 0 299 265 0 99 15 Francisco Rodriguez 52 3378 3 3 2 544 378 300 436 399 386 576 359 0 4 1 Ken Rolek 42 5638 3 3 3 689 673 500 688 678 478 781 675 476 39 9 Myrna Rosal 41 3344 1 2 3 476 0 0 623 582 0 682 570 411 409 37 Fernando Rosario 57 1151 3 0 0 414 370 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 9 Martta Rose 46 3003 3 3 3 360 311 300 392 333 315 346 346 300 270 35 Gary Rosen 38 1769 3 3 0 314 270 257 396 285 247 0 0 0 80 16 Gary Rosenberg 33 3600 3 2 1 669 664 500 668 429 0 670 0 0 390 67 David Rossman 31 1212 3 1 0 351 325 224 312 0 0 0 0 0 17 3 Diane Ross 35 4393 3 3 3 500 476 468 637 469 420 561 456 406 380 62 Peter Rovtar 13 1259 2 1 0 500 375 0 384 0 0 0 0 0 24 5 Rene Rovtar 45 4113 3 3 3 524 500 500 487 485 450 457 431 279 185 46 Anne Rudden 32 1199 0 1 2 0 0 0 300 0 0 466 433 0 489 88 Stephen Rudden 34 800 1 0 2 308 0 0 0 0 0 304 188 0 41 4 Armando Ruiz 38 4597 3 3 3 572 451 440 546 531 403 667 559 428 450 95 Harry Rush 40 965 2 1 0 300 265 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 189 12 Joseph Rushen 61 2353 3 3 3 325 289 219 325 285 217 291 243 159 305 41 Frank Russo 51 1588 0 3 1 0 0 0 452 442 300 394 0 0 291 39 Stephan Rutkowski 50 1667 3 1 0 444 386 371 466 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

STU Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 400 27 John Saarmann 61 1177 3 1 0 357 250 221 349 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 John Sabatino 37 5449 3 3 3 669 622 500 650 650 500 735 647 476 247 42 Atilla Sabahoglu 25 1888 3 0 0 697 691 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 121 7 Joseph Saley 63 3095 3 3 3 396 378 367 369 362 279 391 320 233 507 83 Richard Salls 48 721 2 1 0 271 253 0 197 0 0 0 0 0 229 31 Arthur Salom 53 1981 2 3 2 333 302 0 260 240 207 372 267 0 472 48 Ronald Salvio 55 866 1 1 1 300 0 0 350 0 0 216 0 0 355 56 Tony Salvatore 14 1351 1 2 0 457 0 0 471 423 0 0 0 0 536 46 Art Sammond 61 587 3 0 0 200 196 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 45 Monte Santana 40 2321 3 3 0 567 481 397 424 285 167 0 0 0 275 62 Haluk Sarci 43 1746 0 1 2 0 0 0 477 0 0 640 629 0 207 25 James Sattely 37 2215 3 2 1 428 407 350 323 293 0 414 0 0 436 92 Anthony Scandariato 44 1039 2 0 1 353 288 0 0 0 0 398 0 0 263 5 William Schaefer 66 1787 3 3 3 311 245 231 222 128 121 216 202 111 461 77 Thomas Schaefer 45 901 2 0 1 367 362 0 0 0 0 172 0 0 533 67 Paul Schaetzle 50 593 3 0 0 236 200 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 3 Cheryl Scher 40 4321 3 3 3 500 500 497 561 557 363 507 489 347 552 59 Dennis Scheifele 59 462 3 0 0 167 153 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 137 20 Charles Schneekloth 53 2940 3 1 2 544 436 400 498 0 0 570 492 0 129 19 Bill Scholl 52 3052 2 2 1 633 561 0 635 614 0 609 0 0 32 6 Hedwig Schuette-melen 42 3592 3 3 1 619 598 375 575 466 367 592 0 0 311 39 Jim Schulz 37 1532 3 0 0 519 513 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 15 Alan Schwartz 42 3970 3 3 3 492 486 407 478 437 367 537 431 335 244 17 Anne Schwartz 64 483 3 0 0 177 175 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 520 6 Bennett Schwartz 70 668 2 1 1 227 100 0 127 0 0 214 0 0 538 8 Warren Seamans 71 541 3 0 0 210 206 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 239 31 Steven Semple 35 1930 1 1 2 480 0 0 500 0 0 489 461 0 420 40 Pete Shanno 59 1112 3 0 0 433 379 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 1 Betty Shonts 55 4447 3 3 3 537 500 441 566 515 417 564 535 372 230 21 Dean Shonts 57 1972 3 2 1 373 350 243 346 319 0 341 0 0 460 50 Michael Shulman 35 912 1 1 1 256 0 0 319 0 0 337 0 0 483 49 Dan Shumeyko 58 825 1 2 0 252 0 0 308 265 0 0 0 0 457 97 Paul Sieczka 40 922 3 0 0 317 316 289 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 49 Michele Siegrist 42 1084 2 2 1 150 100 0 315 276 0 243 0 0 85 21 Sherry Sikora 22 2310 3 0 1 659 500 479 0 0 0 672 0 0 307 42 Joseph Sikora 51 1570 3 0 1 419 395 317 0 0 0 439 0 0 419 31 Howard Silver 64 1112 3 3 1 219 140 129 211 107 100 206 0 0 337 55 Michael Silva 16 1421 2 1 1 450 394 0 367 0 0 210 0 0 36 8 Sally Simeone 42 3400 3 3 0 617 526 500 655 652 450 0 0 0 389 67 Daniel Simone 47 1213 3 1 0 381 289 279 264 0 0 0 0 0 346 78 Peter Singer 40 1378 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 596 485 297 236 22 Diane Sirna-miller 50 689 1 0 2 271 0 0 0 0 0 251 167 0 67 12 Mike Skara 32 3830 3 2 3 575 533 405 504 464 0 545 499 305 237 39 Kevin Skelly 24 1937 1 1 1 615 0 0 600 0 0 722 0 0 165 39 Walter Skrinski 40 2586 3 3 3 336 233 233 365 318 239 330 303 229 163 22 Ann Skudlark 48 1405 3 1 0 367 367 340 331 0 0 0 0 0 26 5 Charlie Slaughter 48 4934 3 3 3 627 555 500 588 587 472 625 568 412 164 15 Marty Slutzky 57 2593 3 3 3 391 361 346 302 296 248 243 242 164 254 44 David Small 32 1844 3 0 1 457 449 430 0 0 0 508 0 0 432 91 Kenneth Smalley 42 1057 3 0 0 400 353 304 0 0 0 0 0 0 145 13 James Smith 55 2793 3 3 3 367 311 283 371 371 211 355 323 201 438 73 Michael Smith 47 1027 2 0 1 392 350 0 0 0 0 285 0 0 14 5 Mark Snyder 30 5231 3 3 3 653 582 500 630 615 484 709 633 425 169 24 Matt Soja 21 2548 1 2 1 590 0 0 658 635 0 665 0 0 143 36 Diane Solarek 43 1600 3 1 0 409 400 360 431 0 0 0 0 0 368 64 Gerry Solarek 46 1293 3 1 0 355 343 300 295 0 0 0 0 0 112 14 Chong-hwan Son 38 3228 3 3 1 468 460 433 479 462 450 476 0 0 393 35 Cesare Sottile 57 1206 2 1 2 342 237 0 196 0 0 253 178 0 188 11 Harriet Sottile 57 1182 3 2 2 246 186 147 134 117 0 219 133 0 268 61 Mario Souza 40 1776 0 2 1 0 0 0 675 438 0 663 0 0 404 53 James Sperduto 51 1170 2 0 1 450 283 0 0 0 0 437 0 0 378 61 Eric Stadnyk 34 1264 1 1 2 386 0 0 323 0 0 298 257 0 197 46 Donald Staffin 40 2300 2 2 3 428 214 0 325 292 0 453 333 255 87 7 Russell Stallone 59 3568 3 3 3 471 403 371 453 340 329 441 425 335 313 43 Daniel Steele 54 1508 3 1 0 453 379 376 300 0 0 0 0 0 23 2 Vera Stek 52 4220 3 3 3 533 482 464 530 443 431 516 500 321 405 89 John Stephens 43 1161 1 2 0 322 0 0 477 362 0 0 0 0 502 92 Rick Stevenson 32 741 3 0 0 336 205 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 495 60 Steve Stikna 52 767 3 0 0 324 237 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 512 43 George Stoddart 64 711 3 0 0 272 233 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 2 Diane Stone 72 1718 3 3 3 300 200 100 300 218 100 200 200 100 77 20 Jeremy Stratton 43 3642 3 1 2 661 622 500 488 0 0 755 616 0 185 1 George Studzinski 71 2357 3 3 2 400 364 260 334 273 223 339 164 0 184 44 Nancy Stutman 42 1203 0 1 2 0 0 0 383 0 0 491 329 0 196 29 Timothy Styler 22 2305 1 3 0 572 0 0 662 571 500 0 0 0 329 54 Richard Sumida 28 1459 1 1 1 405 0 0 548 0 0 506 0 0 113 14 Lisa Swain 45 1891 3 1 0 500 485 450 456 0 0 0 0 0 151 8 Al Swan 63 2689 3 3 2 374 358 249 379 373 238 395 323 0 83 19 Tracey Swenson 40 2315 1 2 1 460 0 0 633 607 0 615 0 0 136 33 Claire Tafelski 23 1657 2 1 0 572 474 0 611 0 0 0 0 0 178 26 Christophe Tafelski 24 2458 2 2 0 672 484 0 652 650 0 0 0 0 344 41 Babak Tamjidi 37 1393 2 2 3 226 157 0 173 157 0 257 214 209 104 17 John Taylor 47 3338 3 3 1 527 460 438 529 438 355 591 0 0 514 94 Kevin Thompson 17 695 3 0 0 318 197 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 428 70 Gary Thomas 46 1075 3 0 0 429 421 225 0 0 0 0 0 0 114 27 Jessica Thomas 23 1882 1 1 1 691 0 0 691 0 0 500 0 0 13 1 Anna Thornhill 63 4603 3 3 3 552 502 450 602 573 438 568 551 367 140 34 Renee Tolan 29 1629 1 1 1 591 0 0 367 0 0 671 0 0 289 67 Robert Tona 44 1673 3 0 2 380 367 350 0 0 0 300 276 0 323 51 Erick Too 23 1476 2 1 0 500 491 0 485 0 0 0 0 0 107 13 Juan Torrealba-grine 37 3260 3 2 1 612 500 500 668 492 0 488 0 0 183 21 Robert Townley 37 2378 3 2 1 424 380 322 469 318 0 465 0 0 549 109 Greg Traina 40 485 1 1 1 193 0 0 175 0 0 117 0 0 177 42 Kristen Traub 9 1273 3 0 0 500 433 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 5 Joseph Treimel 53 4602 3 3 3 569 554 488 535 531 420 609 524 372 242 52 Steven Trembley 42 1916 2 0 1 658 500 0 0 0 0 758 0 0 24 3 Bill Trengove 50 4984 3 3 3 614 580 471 605 596 447 699 550 422 125 31 Glenn Trimboli 42 3083 1 3 3 376 0 0 506 404 386 583 435 393 271 45 Rudi Trivigno 34 1768 3 0 1 491 444 412 0 0 0 421 0 0 154 26 Susan Trojan 38 1477 3 1 2 281 278 209 223 0 0 252 234 0 224 20 Queen Trotman 54 780 3 0 0 300 247 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 304 70 Joseph Tully 43 1591 2 2 0 400 350 0 441 400 0 0 0 0 225 13 Mary Tully 60 765 3 1 1 214 157 150 144 0 0 100 0 0 79 21 Peter Tummey 40 3605 3 3 3 449 371 369 431 381 340 554 414 296 299 24 Steve Tupper 57 1617 0 3 3 0 0 0 328 245 226 306 294 218 95 22 Linda Turnbull 41 2097 3 2 0 458 425 388 459 367 0 0 0 0 501 61 Ken Turner 52 744 3 0 0 278 240 226 0 0 0 0 0 0 217 53 Annemarie Uebbing 44 854 3 0 0 300 285 269 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 31 Annemarie Uebbing 44 1789 3 2 0 422 382 367 335 283 0 0 0 0 327 40 Sal Ulto 38 1465 3 1 0 446 427 345 247 0 0 0 0 0 170 41 Amy Ulto 24 1362 3 1 0 348 346 318 350 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

VWXYZ Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 12 3 Hugo Vadillo 35 5380 3 3 3 664 664 500 630 630 483 742 622 445 92 21 Ligia Vallejo 40 2155 3 3 3 320 301 250 271 256 144 245 217 151 175 17 Jose Vallejo 55 2509 3 2 1 396 386 340 444 325 0 618 0 0 221 28 Nick Van Langen 37 2081 1 1 3 444 0 0 267 0 0 461 458 451 99 6 Jane Vaneeuwen 62 2059 3 3 3 309 228 171 309 210 116 300 211 205 518 85 John Vanolden 47 687 0 1 2 0 0 0 189 0 0 281 217 0 48 11 Alisa Vargas 22 3040 2 1 2 619 552 0 646 0 0 680 543 0 228 36 Gloria Vargas 38 716 0 2 1 0 0 0 297 162 0 257 0 0 200 27 Eugene Vater 54 2266 3 3 3 252 246 226 297 289 219 277 275 185 176 40 Ken Vercammen 44 2478 3 0 2 500 500 475 0 0 0 577 426 0 465 47 Gary Verhoorn 58 886 3 0 2 198 155 120 0 0 0 242 171 0 220 13 Andrea Vibbert 56 813 3 1 0 171 167 157 318 0 0 0 0 0 109 19 Andy Vogel 30 3241 2 2 2 478 453 0 592 427 0 696 595 0 499 54 William Von Bischoffs 57 756 3 1 0 242 136 133 245 0 0 0 0 0 232 55 Maryann Wadiak 44 708 3 0 0 300 233 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 471 80 Mark Wadiak 47 873 3 0 0 331 275 267 0 0 0 0 0 0 287 48 Michael Walker 27 1679 3 0 0 679 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 241 32 Gary Wallace 54 1926 2 2 1 340 333 0 477 474 0 302 0 0 447 79 Allen Walton 10 976 3 0 0 350 342 284 0 0 0 0 0 0 449 45 Bernard Ward 58 968 2 1 1 277 200 0 165 0 0 326 0 0 42 7 Gail Warshaw 48 3294 3 3 3 450 406 406 408 385 346 371 311 211 172 35 Martin Warzala 46 2524 3 3 3 318 294 267 428 276 180 307 270 184 97 16 Mark Washburne 47 3394 3 3 3 381 369 310 419 346 264 557 444 304 232 45 Frank Wassner 48 1958 3 3 1 271 269 267 292 288 209 362 0 0 519 12 Kent Weber 66 683 3 1 0 180 146 144 213 0 0 0 0 0 121 15 Jane Weeks 49 1790 2 1 2 433 162 0 468 0 0 379 348 0 306 2 Bill Welsh 75 1573 3 3 2 307 222 209 206 205 114 205 105 0 530 57 Frank Werner 57 603 0 1 2 0 0 0 100 0 0 367 136 0 87 20 Ginny Werner 44 2287 1 3 3 445 0 0 409 100 100 500 500 233 98 23 Jennifer Wheeldon 44 2072 0 2 2 0 0 0 592 570 0 512 398 0 30 8 Noel Whitall 25 3736 2 2 2 693 681 0 500 433 0 766 663 0 486 51 Scott Whitehead 35 810 3 0 0 308 252 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 Randall White 48 5556 3 3 3 679 669 490 663 646 500 768 657 484 156 24 William Wilde 54 2652 3 3 3 356 283 238 342 339 233 369 314 178 434 10 Richard Wilde 69 1045 3 2 0 256 163 162 237 227 0 0 0 0 230 27 Mary Wilhelm 49 709 0 2 1 0 0 0 242 229 0 238 0 0 65 17 Douglas Williams 41 3891 3 3 3 514 427 402 485 420 378 449 443 373 494 51 Forrest Willis 59 772 2 1 2 195 163 0 150 0 0 135 129 0 310 50 Mark Williams 31 1537 3 0 0 589 475 473 0 0 0 0 0 0 527 65 Harry Wilson 50 625 2 1 0 245 233 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 469 38 Carl Wingate 61 879 1 2 1 181 0 0 238 124 0 336 0 0 345 30 Brian Wormser 55 1379 3 0 2 320 265 208 0 0 0 349 237 0 426 48 Juan Yanez 35 1076 2 0 1 447 342 0 0 0 0 287 0 0 285 65 Edward Yennie 44 1693 3 3 1 322 257 250 273 263 180 148 0 0 221 54 Karen Yennie 43 806 3 1 0 254 200 195 157 0 0 0 0 0 132 33 Michael Zachara 40 3005 3 3 1 481 436 395 485 391 322 495 0 0 427 32 Larry Zagarola 63 1076 3 3 1 157 132 125 215 128 100 219 0 0 443 44 Harvey Zagen 56 999 3 2 0 300 209 193 153 144 0 0 0 0 83 23 Mark Zamek 40 3583 3 1 2 678 480 472 673 0 0 696 584 0 467 57 Gary Zeek 52 882 3 1 1 156 147 136 232 0 0 211 0 0 249 56 Adriene Zepka 41 407 2 1 0 171 136 0 100 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ