Final USATF-NJ 2003 New Balance Grand Prix -- Category 2 Mini Series

Scoring is Best 3 Championship Races and 7 Races Total (7 Races must be completed to be listed) The results include races through December 31, 2003 NBGP Series Statistics Men: 35 Women: 12 Total Category 2 Races: 29 Results compiled by CompuScore

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP MEN
1    Rick Pingitore        44 3970 Cat.2 Pts:673 673 664 500 488 487 485 
                                   A8K       OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  MILLBURN  WESTTURK  SUNSET    WOODBR10  
2    Sergio Cano           38 3778 Cat.2 Pts:652 645 623 474 469 459 456 
                                   PARAM10K  A8K       OURHOUSE  SUNSET    WESTTURK  GIRALDA   WOODBR10  
3    Bruce Langenkamp      53 3698 Cat.2 Pts:622 614 592 500 460 457 453 
                                   PARAM10K  A8K       OURHOUSE  GOOSE     SUMMITHI  WESTTURK  CJRRC     
4    Michael Ferinden      46 3679 Cat.2 Pts:640 604 587 500 453 450 445 
                                   CHERRY    PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  HAMHANG   SQUIRE10  MILLBURN  CJRRC     
5    Hugo Vadillo          34 3631 Cat.2 Pts:620 618 574 470 462 446 441 
                                   CHERRY    A8K       OURHOUSE  WOODBR10  SUNSET    GIRALDA   CLINTON   
6    Adam Hantman          31 3449 Cat.2 Pts:580 560 527 500 458 450 374 
                                   PARAM10K  CHERRY    A8K       SPECT10K  BRIAN10K  WOODCL10  APPLE10K  
7    Charlie Slaughter     47 3430 Cat.2 Pts:613 583 542 440 429 412 411 
                                   CHERRY    OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  SUNSET    SQUIRE10  MILLBURN  CLINTON   
8    Feliciano Pereira     57 3344 Cat.2 Pts:593 582 529 438 437 384 381 
                                   CHERRY    A8K       RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  CJRRC     RUNFREE   CLINTON   
9    Will Deroberts        46 3338 Cat.2 Pts:586 565 564 436 425 392 370 
                                   PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  A8K       SUNSET    MILLBURN  GIRALDA   ASBURYPK  
10   Douglas Brown         57 3337 Cat.2 Pts:607 573 525 451 414 400 367 
                                   CHERRY    PARAM10K  XC8K      WESTTURK  CJRRC     EBRUN10K  WOODBR10  
11   Brian Davenport       41 3276 Cat.2 Pts:549 494 484 500 433 422 394 
                                   PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  FRIEND10  SUMMITHI  CJRRC     SQUIRE10  
12   Davis Gates           40 3016 Cat.2 Pts:543 513 466 426 367 364 337 
                                   PARAM10K  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  EBRUN10K  GIRALDA   WOODBR10  
13   Jeffrey Mason         26 2822 Cat.2 Pts:523 460 415 381 359 351 333 
                                   A8K       CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SUNSET    ASBURYPK  GIRALDA   EBRUN10K  
14   Dean Coffin           38 2803 Cat.2 Pts:471 447 412 414 375 367 317 
                                   PARAM10K  CHERRY    XC8K      WESTTURK  CJRRC     SPECT10K  GIRALDA   
15   Edward Neighbour      40 2781 Cat.2 Pts:445 423 412 435 402 340 324 
                                   A8K       PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  GOOSE     WESTTURK  SUMMITHI  SQUIRE10  
16   Joseph Lanzalotto     50 2698 Cat.2 Pts:507 435 397 410 395 321 233 
                                   CHERRY    PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  GOOSE     WESTTURK  SUNSET    EBRUN10K  
17   Baxter Brooks         52 2657 Cat.2 Pts:473 457 436 371 317 306 297 
                                   CHERRY    OURHOUSE  A8K       WESTTURK  SUNSET    RUNFREE   GIRALDA   
18   Jaime Mantari         35 2653 Cat.2 Pts:520 450 394 385 335 319 250 
                                   CHERRY    RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  SUNSET    CJRRC     RUNFREE   MILLBURN  
19   Michael Quinn         52 2521 Cat.2 Pts:477 423 377 353 335 294 262 
                                   A8K       GOOSE     WESTTURK  SUMMITHI  SQUIRE10  RUNFREE   MILLBURN  
20   Vincent Madison       60 2451 Cat.2 Pts:480 443 394 327 304 303 200 
                                   CHERRY    OURHOUSE  XC8K      SUMMITHI  CJRRC     GIRALDA   EBRUN10K  
21   Fred Loozen           65 2192 Cat.2 Pts:355 350 340 322 293 276 256 
                                   A8K       XC8K      OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  CLINTON   SQUIRE10  GIRALDA   
22   Richard Hill          66 2108 Cat.2 Pts:369 369 362 328 295 210 175 
                                   XC8K      PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  ASBURYPK  CJRRC     MILLBURN  
23   Carelton Reed         45 2081 Cat.2 Pts:357 344 340 306 265 254 215 
                                   PARAM10K  XC8K      FRIEND10  GOOSE     SQUIRE10  WESTTURK  GIRALDA   
24   Robert Boyd           55 1963 Cat.2 Pts:367 331 296 267 263 236 203 
                                   CHERRY    OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  WOODCL10  CLINTON   SUNSET    RUNFREE   
25   Robert Mcgill         42 1915 Cat.2 Pts:336 317 296 297 248 216 205 
                                   A8K       OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  CLINTON   RUNFREE   APPLE10K  
26   Marty Slutzky         56 1764 Cat.2 Pts:327 301 273 228 225 216 194 
                                   CHERRY    RIDGE10K  A8K       SUNSET    RUNCHILD  GOOSE     CJRRC     
27   Thomas Miller         56 1763 Cat.2 Pts:344 325 236 233 229 229 167 
                                   OURHOUSE  XC8K      GIRALDA   WOODCL10  SQUIRE10  RUNFREE   SUMMITHI  
28   Jack Mathis           61 1723 Cat.2 Pts:312 300 259 281 195 193 183 
                                   XC8K      CHERRY    OURHOUSE  GOOSE     GIRALDA   SUMMITHI  WOODCL10  
29   Joseph Rushen         60 1692 Cat.2 Pts:290 282 279 251 206 194 190 
                                   PARAM10K  A8K       RIDGE10K  ASBURYPK  SQUIRE10  SUNSET    RUNFREE   
30   Jeffrey Kassover      61 1662 Cat.2 Pts:278 268 248 255 208 205 200 
                                   PARAM10K  A8K       RIDGE10K  GOOSE     ASBURYPK  WESTTURK  RUMSON    
31   Joseph Labruno        71 1629 Cat.2 Pts:288 277 273 229 223 171 168 
                                   RIDGE10K  A8K       CHERRY    GOOSE     WESTTURK  CJRRC     SUNSET    
32   Michael Metzger       47 1359 Cat.2 Pts:284 255 242 154 147 147 130 
                                   PARAM10K  A8K       GOOSE     GIRALDA   SQUIRE10  CJRRC     SUNSET    
33   Patrick Brady         66 1182 Cat.2 Pts:248 203 165 160 155 127 124 
                                   PARAM10K  GOOSE     ASBURYPK  SUNSET    WESTTURK  GIRALDA   CJRRC     
34   William Schaefer      65 1170 Cat.2 Pts:240 200 177 175 137 126 115 
                                   CHERRY    RIDGE10K  GOOSE     RUNCHILD  WESTTURK  RUNFREE   CLINTON   
35   Howard Silver         63 1101 Cat.2 Pts:233 212 204 139 113 100 100 
                                   CHERRY    PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  GOOSE     RUNFREE   BRIAN10K  WOODCL10  

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP WOMEN

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

1 Beth Moras 44 3900 Cat.2 Pts:661 651 641 500 500 482 465 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE PARAM10K SPECT10K WOODCL10 ASBURYPK GIRALDA 2 Jane Parks 50 3662 Cat.2 Pts:639 634 612 460 456 450 411 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K A8K WOODCL10 MILLBURN BRIAN10K CLINTON 3 Pamela Fales 42 3503 Cat.2 Pts:595 586 566 500 469 465 322 RIDGE10K A8K OURHOUSE GOOSE WESTTURK SUNSET MILLBURN 4 Jan Farnung-krause 48 2874 Cat.2 Pts:525 463 435 408 400 343 300 A8K RIDGE10K PARAM10K WESTTURK GOOSE GIRALDA BRIAN10K 5 Vera Stek 51 2819 Cat.2 Pts:476 456 416 433 377 361 300 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CHERRY RUNFREE WESTTURK GIRALDA GOOSE 6 Imme Dyson 66 2638 Cat.2 Pts:516 439 437 391 350 291 214 A8K XC8K RIDGE10K ASBURYPK FETE10K GIRALDA HAMHANG 7 Patricia O''hanlon 59 2530 Cat.2 Pts:432 406 404 367 346 318 257 OURHOUSE PARAM10K XC8K RUNFREE WESTTURK ASBURYPK GIRALDA 8 Antje Hennings 58 2183 Cat.2 Pts:376 375 371 300 300 239 222 PARAM10K A8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK SPECT10K GIRALDA SUNSET 9 Martta Rose 45 2060 Cat.2 Pts:367 348 346 336 274 200 189 A8K CHERRY OURHOUSE ASBURYPK SUNSET BRIAN10K MILLBURN 10 Gail Warshaw 47 1935 Cat.2 Pts:362 359 358 285 204 187 180 PARAM10K OURHOUSE A8K WESTTURK GIRALDA SUNSET WOODCL10 11 Betty Langenkamp 52 1840 Cat.2 Pts:347 310 296 300 300 187 100 PARAM10K OURHOUSE A8K SQUIRE10 CJRRC GIRALDA FRIEND10 12 Doris Hafemann 63 1484 Cat.2 Pts:335 288 261 167 152 146 135 XC8K PARAM10K OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 SUNSET WESTTURK GIRALDA

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Men Age Group MEN 1 TO 34 1 Hugo Vadillo 34 3631 Cat.2 Pts:620 618 574 470 462 446 441 CHERRY A8K OURHOUSE WOODBR10 SUNSET GIRALDA CLINTON 2 Adam Hantman 31 3449 Cat.2 Pts:580 560 527 500 458 450 374 PARAM10K CHERRY A8K SPECT10K BRIAN10K WOODCL10 APPLE10K 3 Jeffrey Mason 26 2822 Cat.2 Pts:523 460 415 381 359 351 333 A8K CHERRY RIDGE10K SUNSET ASBURYPK GIRALDA EBRUN10K MEN 35 TO 39 1 Sergio Cano 38 3778 Cat.2 Pts:652 645 623 474 469 459 456 PARAM10K A8K OURHOUSE SUNSET WESTTURK GIRALDA WOODBR10 2 Dean Coffin 38 2803 Cat.2 Pts:471 447 412 414 375 367 317 PARAM10K CHERRY XC8K WESTTURK CJRRC SPECT10K GIRALDA 3 Jaime Mantari 35 2653 Cat.2 Pts:520 450 394 385 335 319 250 CHERRY RIDGE10K OURHOUSE SUNSET CJRRC RUNFREE MILLBURN MEN 40 TO 44 1 Rick Pingitore 44 3970 Cat.2 Pts:673 673 664 500 488 487 485 A8K OURHOUSE PARAM10K MILLBURN WESTTURK SUNSET WOODBR10 2 Brian Davenport 41 3276 Cat.2 Pts:549 494 484 500 433 422 394 PARAM10K RIDGE10K OURHOUSE FRIEND10 SUMMITHI CJRRC SQUIRE10 3 Davis Gates 40 3016 Cat.2 Pts:543 513 466 426 367 364 337 PARAM10K CHERRY OURHOUSE WESTTURK EBRUN10K GIRALDA WOODBR10 4 Edward Neighbour 40 2781 Cat.2 Pts:445 423 412 435 402 340 324 A8K PARAM10K OURHOUSE GOOSE WESTTURK SUMMITHI SQUIRE10 5 Robert Mcgill 42 1915 Cat.2 Pts:336 317 296 297 248 216 205 A8K OURHOUSE RIDGE10K WESTTURK CLINTON RUNFREE APPLE10K MEN 45 TO 49 1 Michael Ferinden 46 3679 Cat.2 Pts:640 604 587 500 453 450 445 CHERRY PARAM10K OURHOUSE HAMHANG SQUIRE10 MILLBURN CJRRC 2 Charlie Slaughter 47 3430 Cat.2 Pts:613 583 542 440 429 412 411 CHERRY OURHOUSE RIDGE10K SUNSET SQUIRE10 MILLBURN CLINTON 3 Will Deroberts 46 3338 Cat.2 Pts:586 565 564 436 425 392 370 PARAM10K OURHOUSE A8K SUNSET MILLBURN GIRALDA ASBURYPK 4 Carelton Reed 45 2081 Cat.2 Pts:357 344 340 306 265 254 215 PARAM10K XC8K FRIEND10 GOOSE SQUIRE10 WESTTURK GIRALDA 5 Michael Metzger 47 1359 Cat.2 Pts:284 255 242 154 147 147 130 PARAM10K A8K GOOSE GIRALDA SQUIRE10 CJRRC SUNSET MEN 50 TO 54 1 Bruce Langenkamp 53 3698 Cat.2 Pts:622 614 592 500 460 457 453 PARAM10K A8K OURHOUSE GOOSE SUMMITHI WESTTURK CJRRC 2 Joseph Lanzalotto 50 2698 Cat.2 Pts:507 435 397 410 395 321 233 CHERRY PARAM10K RIDGE10K GOOSE WESTTURK SUNSET EBRUN10K 3 Baxter Brooks 52 2657 Cat.2 Pts:473 457 436 371 317 306 297 CHERRY OURHOUSE A8K WESTTURK SUNSET RUNFREE GIRALDA 4 Michael Quinn 52 2521 Cat.2 Pts:477 423 377 353 335 294 262 A8K GOOSE WESTTURK SUMMITHI SQUIRE10 RUNFREE MILLBURN MEN 55 TO 59 1 Feliciano Pereira 57 3344 Cat.2 Pts:593 582 529 438 437 384 381 CHERRY A8K RIDGE10K WESTTURK CJRRC RUNFREE CLINTON 2 Douglas Brown 57 3337 Cat.2 Pts:607 573 525 451 414 400 367 CHERRY PARAM10K XC8K WESTTURK CJRRC EBRUN10K WOODBR10 3 Robert Boyd 55 1963 Cat.2 Pts:367 331 296 267 263 236 203 CHERRY OURHOUSE PARAM10K WOODCL10 CLINTON SUNSET RUNFREE 4 Marty Slutzky 56 1764 Cat.2 Pts:327 301 273 228 225 216 194 CHERRY RIDGE10K A8K SUNSET RUNCHILD GOOSE CJRRC 5 Thomas Miller 56 1763 Cat.2 Pts:344 325 236 233 229 229 167 OURHOUSE XC8K GIRALDA WOODCL10 SQUIRE10 RUNFREE SUMMITHI MEN 60 TO 64 1 Vincent Madison 60 2451 Cat.2 Pts:480 443 394 327 304 303 200 CHERRY OURHOUSE XC8K SUMMITHI CJRRC GIRALDA EBRUN10K 2 Jack Mathis 61 1723 Cat.2 Pts:312 300 259 281 195 193 183 XC8K CHERRY OURHOUSE GOOSE GIRALDA SUMMITHI WOODCL10 3 Joseph Rushen 60 1692 Cat.2 Pts:290 282 279 251 206 194 190 PARAM10K A8K RIDGE10K ASBURYPK SQUIRE10 SUNSET RUNFREE 4 Jeffrey Kassover 61 1662 Cat.2 Pts:278 268 248 255 208 205 200 PARAM10K A8K RIDGE10K GOOSE ASBURYPK WESTTURK RUMSON 5 Howard Silver 63 1101 Cat.2 Pts:233 212 204 139 113 100 100 CHERRY PARAM10K RIDGE10K GOOSE RUNFREE BRIAN10K WOODCL10 MEN 65 TO 69 1 Fred Loozen 65 2192 Cat.2 Pts:355 350 340 322 293 276 256 A8K XC8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK CLINTON SQUIRE10 GIRALDA 2 Richard Hill 66 2108 Cat.2 Pts:369 369 362 328 295 210 175 XC8K PARAM10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK ASBURYPK CJRRC MILLBURN 3 Patrick Brady 66 1182 Cat.2 Pts:248 203 165 160 155 127 124 PARAM10K GOOSE ASBURYPK SUNSET WESTTURK GIRALDA CJRRC 4 William Schaefer 65 1170 Cat.2 Pts:240 200 177 175 137 126 115 CHERRY RIDGE10K GOOSE RUNCHILD WESTTURK RUNFREE CLINTON MEN 70 TO 74 1 Joseph Labruno 71 1629 Cat.2 Pts:288 277 273 229 223 171 168 RIDGE10K A8K CHERRY GOOSE WESTTURK CJRRC SUNSET MEN 75 TO 79 MEN 80 TO 84 MEN 85 TO 89 MEN 90 TO 94

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Women Age Group WOMEN AGES 1 TO 34 WOMEN AGES 35 TO 39 WOMEN AGES 40 TO 44 1 Beth Moras 44 3900 Cat.2 Pts:661 651 641 500 500 482 465 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE PARAM10K SPECT10K WOODCL10 ASBURYPK GIRALDA 2 Pamela Fales 42 3503 Cat.2 Pts:595 586 566 500 469 465 322 RIDGE10K A8K OURHOUSE GOOSE WESTTURK SUNSET MILLBURN WOMEN AGES 45 TO 49 1 Jan Farnung-krause 48 2874 Cat.2 Pts:525 463 435 408 400 343 300 A8K RIDGE10K PARAM10K WESTTURK GOOSE GIRALDA BRIAN10K 2 Martta Rose 45 2060 Cat.2 Pts:367 348 346 336 274 200 189 A8K CHERRY OURHOUSE ASBURYPK SUNSET BRIAN10K MILLBURN 3 Gail Warshaw 47 1935 Cat.2 Pts:362 359 358 285 204 187 180 PARAM10K OURHOUSE A8K WESTTURK GIRALDA SUNSET WOODCL10 WOMEN AGES 50 TO 54 1 Jane Parks 50 3662 Cat.2 Pts:639 634 612 460 456 450 411 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K A8K WOODCL10 MILLBURN BRIAN10K CLINTON 2 Vera Stek 51 2819 Cat.2 Pts:476 456 416 433 377 361 300 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CHERRY RUNFREE WESTTURK GIRALDA GOOSE 3 Betty Langenkamp 52 1840 Cat.2 Pts:347 310 296 300 300 187 100 PARAM10K OURHOUSE A8K SQUIRE10 CJRRC GIRALDA FRIEND10 WOMEN AGES 55 TO 59 1 Patricia O''hanlon 59 2530 Cat.2 Pts:432 406 404 367 346 318 257 OURHOUSE PARAM10K XC8K RUNFREE WESTTURK ASBURYPK GIRALDA 2 Antje Hennings 58 2183 Cat.2 Pts:376 375 371 300 300 239 222 PARAM10K A8K OURHOUSE WESTTURK SPECT10K GIRALDA SUNSET WOMEN AGES 60 TO 64 1 Doris Hafemann 63 1484 Cat.2 Pts:335 288 261 167 152 146 135 XC8K PARAM10K OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 SUNSET WESTTURK GIRALDA WOMEN AGES 65 TO 69 1 Imme Dyson 66 2638 Cat.2 Pts:516 439 437 391 350 291 214 A8K XC8K RIDGE10K ASBURYPK FETE10K GIRALDA HAMHANG WOMEN AGES 70 TO 74 WOMEN AGES 75 TO 79 WOMEN AGES 80 TO 84 WOMEN AGES 85 TO 89 WOMEN AGES 90 TO 94 CATEGORY 2 -- ALPHABETICAL LISTING 24 4 Robert Boyd 55 1963 367 331 296 267 263 236 203 33 2 Patrick Brady 66 1182 248 203 165 160 155 127 124 17 3 Baxter Brooks 52 2657 473 457 436 371 317 306 297 2 1 Sergio Cano 38 3778 652 645 623 474 469 459 456 14 2 Dean Coffin 38 2803 471 447 412 414 375 367 317

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

DEF Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 9 3 Will Deroberts 46 3338 586 565 564 436 425 392 370 3 2 Pamela Fales 42 3503 595 586 566 500 469 465 322 4 1 Jan Farnung-krause 48 2874 525 463 435 408 400 343 300

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

GHI Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 12 3 Davis Gates 40 3016 543 513 466 426 367 364 337 12 1 Doris Hafemann 63 1484 335 288 261 167 152 146 135 6 2 Adam Hantman 31 3449 580 560 527 500 458 450 374 8 2 Antje Hennings 58 2183 376 375 371 300 300 239 222 22 1 Richard Hill 66 2108 369 369 362 328 295 210 175 30 4 Jeffrey Kassover 61 1662 278 268 248 255 208 205 200 31 1 Joseph Labruno 71 1629 288 277 273 229 223 171 168 3 1 Bruce Langenkamp 53 3698 622 614 592 500 460 457 453 11 3 Betty Langenkamp 52 1840 347 310 296 300 300 187 100 16 2 Joseph Lanzalotto 50 2698 507 435 397 410 395 321 233 21 1 Fred Loozen 65 2192 355 350 340 322 293 276 256

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

MNO Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 13 3 Jeffrey Mason 26 2822 523 460 415 381 359 351 333 28 2 Jack Mathis 61 1723 312 300 259 281 195 193 183 25 5 Robert Mcgill 42 1915 336 317 296 297 248 216 205 32 5 Michael Metzger 47 1359 284 255 242 154 147 147 130 27 6 Thomas Miller 56 1763 344 325 236 233 229 229 167 1 1 Beth Moras 44 3900 661 651 641 500 500 482 465 15 4 Edward Neighbour 40 2781 445 423 412 435 402 340 324 7 1 Patricia O''hanlon 59 2530 432 406 404 367 346 318 257

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

PQR Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 2 1 Jane Parks 50 3662 639 634 612 460 456 450 411 19 4 Michael Quinn 52 2521 477 423 377 353 335 294 262 29 3 Joseph Rushen 60 1692 290 282 279 251 206 194 190

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

STU Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 34 3 William Schaefer 65 1170 240 200 177 175 137 126 115 7 2 Charlie Slaughter 47 3430 613 583 542 440 429 412 411 26 5 Marty Slutzky 56 1764 327 301 273 228 225 216 194 5 2 Vera Stek 51 2819 476 456 416 433 377 361 300

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

VWXYZ Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 5 1 Hugo Vadillo 34 3631 620 618 574 470 462 446 441 10 3 Gail Warshaw 47 1935 362 359 358 285 204 187 180

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ