FINAL New Balance Grand Prix

The results include races through December 31, 2002 NBGP Series Statistics Men: 839 Women: 383 Total Races: 126 Category I: 87 Category II: 29 Category III: 10 Results compiled by CompuScore

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP MEN
1    Elliott Frieder       31 5742 Cat.1 Races:690 682 500  PRES      AWARE     BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:695 693 500  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:800 690 492  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBALE   
2    Gregory Mullins       27 5632 Cat.1 Races:684 655 500  XC5K      TETERBOR  MAINST    
                                   Cat.2 Races:690 682 486  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:770 683 482  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
3    Jonathan Frieder      31 5563 Cat.1 Races:689 638 500  XC5K      AWARE     WYCKEDUC  
                                   Cat.2 Races:668 641 480  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:779 668 500  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  HAYBALE   
4    Randall White         46 5560 Cat.1 Races:671 647 500  PRES      XC5K      SLEEPYH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:664 650 500  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:743 685 500  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
5    Rick Pingitore        43 5536 Cat.1 Races:671 664 500  TETERBOR  PRES      BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:674 644 493  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:737 668 485  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
6    Chip Boehm            45 5528 Cat.1 Races:679 673 500  XC5K      TETERBOR  MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:648 629 484  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:767 658 490  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
7    Paul Buccino          36 5521 Cat.1 Races:668 647 500  PRES      AWARE     JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:688 666 500  XC8K      OURHOUSE  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:688 679 485  MID15K    NEWARK20  UTF10MI5  
8    John Sabatino         35 5370 Cat.1 Races:660 638 500  TETERBOR  PRES      MONTVALE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:638 574 500  OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:725 661 474  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
9    Dan Murphy            46 5325 Cat.1 Races:661 607 500  PRES      AWARE     CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:661 616 491  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:664 663 462  NEWARK20  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
10   Dave Hoch             46 5276 Cat.1 Races:636 622 490  TETERBOR  PRES      JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:658 639 469  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:696 607 459  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
11   Oliver Knowlton       43 5226 Cat.1 Races:663 589 483  TETERBOR  AWARE     SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:679 657 495  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:653 604 403  MID15K    NEWARK20  UTF10MI5  
12   Bill Bosmann          51 5128 Cat.1 Races:639 616 476  TETERBOR  PRES      CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:614 570 460  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:693 601 459  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
13   Roger Price           52 5122 Cat.1 Races:655 500 478  PRES      RUN2FIN   DENHAR    
                                   Cat.2 Races:669 654 467  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:649 619 431  MID15K    UTF10MI7  HAYBALE   
14   Bruce Langenkamp      52 5052 Cat.1 Races:628 500 500  TETERBOR  RUNLIFE   WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:625 601 500  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  FRIEND10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:612 586 500  MID15K    UTF10MI7  HACKLE    
15   Jose Guzman           42 5025 Cat.1 Races:665 620 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:671 660 473  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:773 663   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
16   Douglas Brown         56 4981 Cat.1 Races:615 583 423  TETERBOR  PRES      SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:611 596 438  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:672 575 468  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HACKLE    
17   Mark Snyder           28 4959 Cat.1 Races:596 586 468  PRES      TETERBOR  CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:622 579 500  CHERRY    PARAM10K  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:590 580 438  UTF10MI7  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
18   Felix Pereira         31 4917 Cat.1 Races:590 523 494  PRES      AWARE     WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:607 563 500  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.3 Races:654 592 394  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
19   Charlie Slaughter     46 4914 Cat.1 Races:594 570 500  TETERBOR  PRES      CALDWELL  
                                   Cat.2 Races:606 582 481  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  CLINTON   
                                   Cat.3 Races:615 553 413  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
20   Michael Ferinden      45 4897 Cat.1 Races:538 521 469  TETERBOR  XC5K      RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:638 564 478  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:675 571 443  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  INDIAN    
21   Michael Los           39 4893 Cat.1 Races:641 572 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     ARC       
                                   Cat.2 Races:550 453 452  XC8K      A8K       GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:713 586 426  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  UTF10MI5  
22   Charles Gadol         45 4848 Cat.1 Races:604 564 451  TETERBOR  PRES      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:604 535 440  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:633 568 449  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
23   Steven Fisher         45 4817 Cat.1 Races:572 560 436  TETERBOR  PRES      WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:627 579 457  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:588 565 433  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
24   Carlos Martins        32 4757 Cat.1 Races:691 687   0  AWARE     TETERBOR            
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 696 500  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:785 698   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
25   Rui Nogueira          23 4742 Cat.1 Races:658 629 474  XC5K      AWARE     SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:625 625 476  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:634 621   0  MID15K    LIBWATHM            
26   Feliciano Pereira     56 4727 Cat.1 Races:496 482 405  AWARE     PRIDE     CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:643 600 453  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:648 582 418  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
27   Jim Vivalo            43 4712 Cat.1 Races:580 551 441  TETERBOR  PRES      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:568 516 463  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:618 531 444  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
28   Gene Gugliotta        42 4706 Cat.1 Races:607 553 400  TETERBOR  XC5K      EBRUN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:556 531 461  PARAM10K  XC8K      WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:681 558 359  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
29   Kenneth Ellis         30 4663 Cat.1 Races:626 603 500  XC5K      PRES      TURKTROT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:664 568 480  CHERRY    PARAM10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:701 521   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
30   Hugo Vadillo          33 4647 Cat.1 Races:578 547 461  TETERBOR  PRES      EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:521 493 456  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:645 531 415  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  HAYBALE   
31   Will Deroberts        45 4630 Cat.1 Races:559 521 450  TETERBOR  PRES      RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:526 518 474  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:582 543 457  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
32   Gary Peters           47 4587 Cat.1 Races:548 538 429  TETERBOR  PRES      BERKHTS   
                                   Cat.2 Races:580 536 415  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:600 533 408  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
33   Christophe Lehman     51 4502 Cat.1 Races:543 534 450  TETERBOR  PRES      JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:557 489 420  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  HANGOVER  
                                   Cat.3 Races:564 542 403  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
34   Graeme Ackland        39 4474 Cat.1 Races:681 500   0  PRES      JUNEMOON            
                                   Cat.2 Races:686 675   0  RIDGE10K  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:782 650 500  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  INDIAN    
35   Sergio Cano           37 4467 Cat.1 Races:626 599 500  TETERBOR  PRES      HOBOKEN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:585 571 500  PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  CLINTON   
                                   Cat.3 Races:663 423   0  LIBWATHM  HAYBALE             
36   John Papp             41 4466 Cat.1 Races:663 500 480  XC5K      METUCHEN  MHARE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:610 594 476  OURHOUSE  XC8K      GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:636 507   0  MID15K    LIBWATHM            
37   Rolando Castro        53 4460 Cat.1 Races:620 606 500  TETERBOR  PRES      EDISON    
                                   Cat.2 Races:648 575 418  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:614 479   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
38   Philip Mcgoff         40 4458 Cat.1 Races:525 473 390  PRES      HEALTHYN  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:575 561 367  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:627 548 392  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
39   Michael Beaudoin      33 4423 Cat.1 Races:527 515 458  TETERBOR  PRES      WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:522 507 448  PARAM10K  CHERRY    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:630 460 356  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
40   Gary Rosenberg        31 4376 Cat.1 Races:684 674 500  TETERBOR  PRES      HAYBALE5  
                                   Cat.2 Races:657 493   0  OURHOUSE  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:693 675   0  UTF10MI7  MID15K              
41   Mark Leary            41 4337 Cat.1 Races:464 438 431  PRIDE     HACKSACK  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:570 454 453  CHERRY    WOODCL10  WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:603 524 400  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBALE   
42   Pat Cosgrove          61 4315 Cat.1 Races:524 463 417  TETERBOR  XC5K      JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:549 525 411  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:606 482 338  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
43   Carlos Nunes          35 4308 Cat.1 Races:492 491 491  ROCKAWAY  WESTNITE  SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:681 677   0  XC8K      PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:791 685   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
44   Alan Connell          31 4300 Cat.1 Races:635 598   0  PRES      AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:650 602 460  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:716 639   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
45   Michael Close         51 4293 Cat.1 Races:522 505 455  TETERBOR  PRES      PRIDE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:480 447 440  OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:594 504 346  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
46   Frank Russo           50 4292 Cat.1 Races:570 489 377  TETERBOR  XC5K      BERGENFD  
                                   Cat.2 Races:510 494 448  PARAM10K  XC8K      CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:642 382 380  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   UTF10MI7  
47   Thomas Bobsein        44 4245 Cat.1 Races:562 554 420  TETERBOR  PRES      WRIGHT    
                                   Cat.2 Races:523 511 367  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:484 454 370  MID15K    NEWARK20  LBI       
48   Charles Schneekloth   51 4224 Cat.1 Races:532 528 441  TETERBOR  PRES      EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:532 501 428  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:506 411 345  MID15K    NEWARK20  INDIAN    
49   Peter Allen           41 4203 Cat.1 Races:658 657 467  PRES      TETERBOR  DENHAR    
                                   Cat.2 Races:632   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:656 654 479  MID15K    NEWARK20  GRSWAMP   
50   Luan Goxhaj           45 4167 Cat.1 Races:482 482 359  TETERBOR  PRES      MBSJING   
                                   Cat.2 Races:559 486 373  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:597 511 318  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
51   Charles Castiglioni   43 4163 Cat.1 Races:564 526 453  TETERBOR  XC5K      RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:539 492   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:657 535 397  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
52   Robert Fitzgerald     46 4160 Cat.1 Races:544 474 448  PRES      AWARE     WOODBR5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:528 507 462  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  CLINTON   
                                   Cat.3 Races:540 336 321  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
53   Lucio Cardona         48 4117 Cat.1 Races:457 450 431  AWARE     PARAM5K   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:476 433 371  OURHOUSE  RUNCHILD  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:651 446 402  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  INDIAN    
54   Ralph Cassibba        45 4090 Cat.1 Races:476 432 410  PRES      EDLIGHT   BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:533 482 396  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:573 497 291  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
55   John Kiszka           33 4047 Cat.1 Races:531 484 431  PRES      XC5K      JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:565 475 382  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:492 361 326  MID15K    NEWARK20  GRSWAMP   
56   Robert Townley        35 4038 Cat.1 Races:499 430 412  PRES      JUNEMOON  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:513 453 400  CHERRY    PARAM10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:570 465 296  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
57   Mark Ladolcetta       29 4034 Cat.1 Races:645 576 500  PRES      AWARE     CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:539 438   0  OURHOUSE  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:707 629   0  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20            
58   Thomas Metz           36 4001 Cat.1 Races:621 545 440  XC5K      AWARE     ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:620 569   0  PARAM10K  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:624 582   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
59   Brian Davenport       40 3919 Cat.1 Races:501 472 429  TETERBOR  DOVER     RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:468 464 367  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  FRIEND10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:494 367 357  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   NEWARK20  
60   Wayne Bell            53 3891 Cat.1 Races:479 469 450  TETERBOR  PRES      SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:439 417 386  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  CLINTON   
                                   Cat.3 Races:516 440 295  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
61   Kevin Devine          40 3882 Cat.1 Races:588 550 433  TETERBOR  AWARE     DENHAR    
                                   Cat.2 Races:621 588   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:597 505   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
62   Henry Correa          40 3812 Cat.1 Races:656 500   0  AWARE     ROSELLE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:679 613   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:686 678   0  NEWARK20  MID15K              
63   Stephen Ondieki       27 3800 Cat.1 Races:700 500   0  TETERBOR  BERGENFD            
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 700 500  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:700   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
64   Scott Buckley         41 3791 Cat.1 Races:462 394 387  RACHEL    DENHAR    ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:475 467   0  SQUIRE10  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:624 514 468  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
65   Terrance Armstrong    30 3791 Cat.1 Races:700 697 500  XC5K      TETERBOR  LIONS     
                                   Cat.2 Races:694 500   0  OURHOUSE  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:700   0   0  NEWARK20                      
66   Scott Patterson       26 3780 Cat.1 Races:616   0   0  AWARE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:684 635   0  CHERRY    OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:704 657 484  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  INDIAN    
67   Jorge Castiblanco     48 3761 Cat.1 Races:453 420 377  TETERBOR  PARAM5K   RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:450 427 415  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:534 438 247  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
68   Mark Frankel          31 3759 Cat.1 Races:463 404 336  TETERBOR  WRIGHT    RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:461 438 407  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:484 435 331  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
69   Armando Ruiz          36 3758 Cat.1 Races:470 428   0  PARAM5K   RAMONA              
                                   Cat.2 Races:548 543 500  OURHOUSE  RIDGE10K  WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:684 585   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
70   Francisco Rodriguez   50 3755 Cat.1 Races:516 502 397  TETERBOR  PRES      RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:424 424 406  CLINTON   SUNSET    WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:585 501   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
71   Thomas Keating        45 3747 Cat.1 Races:612 486 475  PRES      WESTESSX  RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:585 544 481  OURHOUSE  XC8K      SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.3 Races:564   0   0  NEWARK20                      
72   Richard Joswick       43 3747 Cat.1 Races:463 403 382  PRES      AIMEE     RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:408 408 340  WOODCL10  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:522 452 369  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBALE   
73   Earl Deamond          40 3732 Cat.1 Races:584 500 420  XC5K      SERVMAST  CARNEGIE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:551 427   0  PARAM10K  FETE                
                                   Cat.3 Races:687 563   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
74   Charles Jewell        44 3730 Cat.1 Races:483 455 443  MAINST    WYETH     CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:611 573   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:604 561   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
75   Drew Davis            40 3726 Cat.1 Races:689 678 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:689 678 492  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  DENROSE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
76   Joseph Lanzalotto     49 3720 Cat.1 Races:433 429 427  SIZZLE    TETERBOR  PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:455 411 356  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:493 416 300  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
77   Desmond Duncker       44 3718 Cat.1 Races:535 492   0  TETERBOR  PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:529 430 381  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:567 455 329  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
78   Vincent Madison       58 3658 Cat.1 Races:405 395 358  RUN2FIN   PRES      WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:497 414 352  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:487 423 327  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
79   Baxter Brooks         51 3644 Cat.1 Races:423 412 408  TETERBOR  EDLIGHT   PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:440 405 400  CHERRY    SUMMITHI  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:460 391 305  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
80   Ted Maglione          46 3608 Cat.1 Races:519 427 415  TETERBOR  PIZZAFIR  HALLOWN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:430 400   0  OURHOUSE  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:528 465 424  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  LBI       
81   Russell Stallone      57 3588 Cat.1 Races:440 402 376  PRES      EDLIGHT   AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:446 414 343  RIDGE10K  CHERRY    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:478 425 264  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
82   Diniz Cordeiro        39 3525 Cat.1 Races:556 505 445  TETERBOR  XC5K      JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:532 528 380  OURHOUSE  PARAM10K  HANGOVER  
                                   Cat.3 Races:579   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
83   Mike Galasso          54 3517 Cat.1 Races:462 416 411  ARC       RIVEREDG  ELDERLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:591 418   0  CHERRY    PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:454 386 379  UTF10MI7  INDIAN    NEWARK20  
84   Vinnie Sica           27 3517 Cat.1 Races:500 420   0  MATHENY   EDISON              
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 392   0  RUBIN10K  DENROSE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:622 607 476  MID15K    NEWARK20  INDIAN    
85   Jose Nieto            46 3510 Cat.1 Races:451 404 386  EDLIGHT   AWARE     ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:496 470   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:526 424 353  MID15K    UTF10MI7  INDIAN    
86   Kevin Hickman         40 3507 Cat.1 Races:509 400 357  TETERBOR  WESTESSX  ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:398 371 369  MILLBURN  SUNSET    XC8K      
                                   Cat.3 Races:501 420 182  MID15K    HACKLE    INDIAN    
87   Doug Fitzhenry        41 3489 Cat.1 Races:651 486 469  PRES      JILLJACK  OLDBRIDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:656   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:758 469   0  LIBWATHM  HAYBALE             
88   Tom Gordon            39 3480 Cat.1 Races:668 581 500  TETERBOR  AWARE     RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 485   0  MHARE10K  APPLE10             
                                   Cat.3 Races:746   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
89   Ken Vercammen         42 3474 Cat.1 Races:634 609 500  TETERBOR  PRES      SIZZLE    
                                   Cat.2 Races:478   0   0  RUNCHILD                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:678 575   0  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20            
90   Jose Hernandez        27 3471 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500  DUNELLEN  EDLIGHT   WOODBR5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:681 493   0  OURHOUSE  CJRR                
                                   Cat.3 Races:797   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
91   Gerry Messina         36 3466 Cat.1 Races:652 490   0  TETERBOR  RIDGE5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:636 469 467  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:752   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
92   Steve Lee             50 3420 Cat.1 Races:410 387   0  PARAM5K   RIDGE5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:489 470 229  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:499 490 446  MID15K    UTF10MI7  LBI       
93   Benedict Campbell     41 3385 Cat.1 Races:450 360 336  TETERBOR  CONTACT   COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:457 360 359  RIDGE10K  A8K       WOODBR10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:445 314 304  MID15K    NEWARK20  INDIAN    
94   John Hanlon           35 3379 Cat.1 Races:532 443 394  XC5K      AWARE     ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:506 487   0  XC8K      PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:541 476   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
95   Steven Austin         50 3360 Cat.1 Races:445 411 386  TETERBOR  PRES      CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:466 421 402  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:428 401   0  UTF10MI7  MID15K              
96   Gary Wallace          52 3357 Cat.1 Races:547 530 411  XC5K      TETERBOR  DENHAR    
                                   Cat.2 Races:544 499   0  CHERRY    PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:432 394   0  NEWARK20  MID15K              
97   David Appaluccio      41 3353 Cat.1 Races:619 554 500  PRES      AWARE     BRIAN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 470   0  BRIAN10K  APPLE10             
                                   Cat.3 Races:710   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
98   Martin Owens          32 3352 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:700 683 500  XC8K      PARAM10K  EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:776 693   0  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20            
99   Victor Fernandes      36 3344 Cat.1 Races:405 378 340  PRES      WOODBR5K  CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:378 355 336  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:481 386 285  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
100  Jerry O'connor        45 3340 Cat.1 Races:591 475 463  TETERBOR  HACKSACK  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:591 591   0  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:629   0   0  MID15K                        
101  Kenneth Baker         53 3300 Cat.1 Races:455 418 324  TETERBOR  PRES      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:389 352 233  RIDGE10K  APPLE10   DENROSE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:469 384 276  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  HACKLE    
102  John Kennedy          39 3299 Cat.1 Races:421 369 329  TETERBOR  PRES      ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:374 324 270  CJRR      SUNSET    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:499 359 354  LIBWATHM  LBI       HAYBALE   
103  Peter Priolo          32 3287 Cat.1 Races:474 456 305  TETERBOR  PRES      EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:425 379   0  XC8K      RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:561 399 288  LIBWATHM  MID15K    INDIAN    
104  Scott Fawcett         34 3260 Cat.1 Races:579 474 446  XC5K      WYETH     FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:562   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:602 597   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
105  Rob Defilippis        30 3255 Cat.1 Races:697 673 495  PRES      AWARE     WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:694   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:696   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
106  Gerry Solarek         44 3218 Cat.1 Races:344 340 316  TETERBOR  TURKTROT  FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:424 375 330  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:427 362 300  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBALE   
107  Bob Hansen            55 3184 Cat.1 Races:487 486 420  TETERBOR  PRES      HEALTHYN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:539   0   0  CHERRY                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:519 396 337  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  INDIAN    
108  Ray Schick            48 3182 Cat.1 Races:435 416   0  AWARE     XC5K                
                                   Cat.2 Races:518 486 315  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:518 494   0  NEWARK20  MID15K              
109  John Ahimovic         40 3182 Cat.1 Races:348 342 326  JILLJACK  WESTNITE  RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:450 418 381  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:504 413   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
110  Elias Deoliveira      31 3167 Cat.1 Races:669 500   0  AWARE     PARAM5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:694   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:693 611   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
111  Sal Ulto              36 3160 Cat.1 Races:474   0   0  BAYONNE                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:601 498 432  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:639 516   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
112  Joel Ange             53 3150 Cat.1 Races:439 251   0  TETERBOR  ROCKAWAY            
                                   Cat.2 Races:492 436 283  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  DENROSE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:501 433 315  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
113  Andrew George         49 3148 Cat.1 Races:384 382 344  TETERBOR  PRES      ELDERLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:382 348 343  CHERRY    SUMMITHI  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:376 345 244  UTF10MI7  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
114  Michael Hespos        35 3134 Cat.1 Races:375 367 307  MATHENY   HALLOWN   DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:396 355   0  APPLE10   MILLBURN            
                                   Cat.3 Races:452 443 439  HACKLE    UTF10MI7  LIBWATHM  
115  Kevin Higgins         42 3128 Cat.1 Races:477 459   0  WESTNITE  RIDGE5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:643 456 447  RIDGE10K  APPLE10   A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:646   0   0  MID15K                        
116  Fillmore Corpus       48 3075 Cat.1 Races:554   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:554 406   0  OURHOUSE  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:570 507 484  MID15K    NEWARK20  HACKLE    
117  Thomas Grippo         44 3064 Cat.1 Races:631 491 475  TETERBOR  PRIDE     RUNAWAY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:586 417   0  RIDGE10K  DENROSE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:464   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
118  Wayne Angely          39 3052 Cat.1 Races:580   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:618 538   0  RIDGE10K  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:699 617   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
119  Edward Neighbour      39 3051 Cat.1 Races:402 400 359  TETERBOR  PRIDE     RUNLIFE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:325 300 300  SQUIRE10  CJRR      RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:358 358 249  UTF10MI7  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP   
120  Matt Lalumia          62 3018 Cat.1 Races:397 315 257  TETERBOR  AWARE     WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:398 358 280  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:472 347 194  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
121  Paul Krentar          59 3012 Cat.1 Races:379 352 325  XC5K      TETERBOR  RUNAWAY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:361 338 245  CHERRY    XC8K      FETE      
                                   Cat.3 Races:421 314 277  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  HAYBALE   
122  Richard Hill          65 2997 Cat.1 Races:376 374 223  TETERBOR  XC5K      BERGENFD  
                                   Cat.2 Races:388 350 293  CHERRY    XC8K      CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:391 369 233  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
123  Erik Prince           29 2993 Cat.1 Races:660 500   0  AWARE     MHARE5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:675   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:673 485   0  MID15K    HAYBALE             
124  Robert Mcgill         41 2983 Cat.1 Races:378 360 355  TETERBOR  TURKTROT  DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:386 341 329  MHARE10K  CHERRY    SUMMITHI  
                                   Cat.3 Races:340 298 196  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HACKLE    
125  Peter Tummey          38 2977 Cat.1 Races:399 359 348  TETERBOR  PRES      CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:377 297 289  CHERRY    WESTTURK  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:349 313 246  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBALE   
126  Matthew Kohlbrenner   41 2971 Cat.1 Races:676 488   0  TETERBOR  HACKSACK            
                                   Cat.2 Races:671 500   0  PARAM10K  APPLE10             
                                   Cat.3 Races:636   0   0  NEWARK20                      
127  Erik Corbin           33 2960 Cat.1 Races:594 500 475  AWARE     ELDERLY   MATHENY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:740 651   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
128  Joseph Saley          61 2932 Cat.1 Races:393 345 340  EDLIGHT   BAYONNE   HEALTHYN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:368 346 344  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:424 372   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
129  Tim Mcaloon           43 2919 Cat.1 Races:353 294 271  PRES      WYETH     WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:419 364 337  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:352 331 198  MID15K    HAYBALE   INDIAN    
130  Jeffrey Mason         25 2912 Cat.1 Races:477 361 350  TETERBOR  DENHAR    SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:340 332   0  A8K       GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:365 346 341  UTF10MI7  HAYBALE   GRSWAMP   
131  Adam Hantman          30 2889 Cat.1 Races:473 459 391  PRES      DOVER     HALLOWN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 300   0  SUNSET    DENROSE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:537 362   0  LIBWATHM  HAYBALE             
132  Daniel Feder          38 2869 Cat.1 Races:500   0   0  RESOLUTE                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  FETE                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:764 643 462  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  HAYBALE   
133  Oscar Acosta          44 2855 Cat.1 Races:484 479 450  MID5K     PRES      CALDWELL  
                                   Cat.2 Races:554 507 381  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
134  Marty Slutzky         55 2839 Cat.1 Races:368 336 336  TETERBOR  DUNELLEN  PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:340 321 309  SPEC10K   RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:364 288 177  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
135  Manuel Pereira        40 2820 Cat.1 Races:477   0   0  ROSELLE                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:638   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:666 593 446  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  HAYBALE   
136  Michael Mykytok       30 2797 Cat.1 Races:700 700   0  PRES      AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:697   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:700   0   0  MID15K                        
137  Dean Shonts           55 2787 Cat.1 Races:362 356 347  TETERBOR  MID5K     XC5K      
                                   Cat.2 Races:372 307 253  CHERRY    CJRR      A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:397 225 168  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  UTF10MI5  
138  Raymond Felton        45 2783 Cat.1 Races:348 341 307  AIMEE     TETERBOR  JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:337 322 321  OURHOUSE  CJRR      PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:318 292 197  MID15K    HACKLE    GRSWAMP   
139  Mike Koskulics        46 2773 Cat.1 Races:388 362 315  RUNAWAY   PRES      MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:386 375 362  RIDGE10K  SQUIRE10  WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:354 231   0  MID15K    INDIAN              
140  Steven Begley         16 2765 Cat.1 Races:649 500 500  TETERBOR  HEALTHYN  RUBIN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:471   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:645   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
141  William Hagman        58 2760 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500  DOVER     SQUIRE5K  RINGWOOD  
                                   Cat.2 Races:433 400   0  BRIAN10K  DENROSE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:427   0   0  INDIAN                        
142  Thomas Miller         55 2754 Cat.1 Races:337 297 254  XC5K      AWARE     RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:325 307 285  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:355 332 262  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  LBI       
143  Robert Boyd           54 2744 Cat.1 Races:349 309 305  TETERBOR  WOODBR5K  RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:319 318 277  XC8K      OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:376 303 188  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
144  John Mihalio          43 2740 Cat.1 Races:353 306 300  RIVEREDG  WYETH     TENAFLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:425 367 330  RIDGE10K  APPLE10   WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:351 308   0  UTF10MI7  HAYBALE             
145  Joseph Labruno        70 2738 Cat.1 Races:400 326 290  NEGRON    XC5K      TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:331 329 320  XC8K      MHARE10K  CHERRY    
                                   Cat.3 Races:307 263 172  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
146  James Smith           53 2734 Cat.1 Races:391 324 266  TETERBOR  WRIGHT    DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:375 284 194  XC8K      GIRALDA   MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:364 308 228  MID15K    HACKLE    GRSWAMP   
147  Lou Barbas            46 2734 Cat.1 Races:438 430   0  RACHEL    AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:504 382   0  OURHOUSE  RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:519 461   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
148  Hugh Sweeney          57 2729 Cat.1 Races:623 586   0  TETERBOR  PRES                
                                   Cat.2 Races:589 511 420  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
149  Jim Grizzetti         38 2713 Cat.1 Races:577   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:551   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:593 554 438  UTF10MI7  NEWARK20  HAYBALE   
150  Matthew Mccoy         30 2647 Cat.1 Races:600 445   0  XC5K      DUNELLEN            
                                   Cat.2 Races:562 436   0  PARAM10K  GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:604   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
151  Peter Coy             44 2623 Cat.1 Races:647   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:629 619   0  RIDGE10K  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:728   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
152  Davis Gates           39 2623 Cat.1 Races:400 378 344  TURKTROT  SLEEPYH   DENHAR    
                                   Cat.2 Races:421 372 346  WESTTURK  GIRALDA   EBRUN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:362   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
153  Martin Warzala        44 2610 Cat.1 Races:433 367 320  SPINA     RESOLUTE  MHARE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:318 276 233  FETE      GIRALDA   CLINTON   
                                   Cat.3 Races:260 238 165  HACKLE    GRSWAMP   INDIAN    
154  Thomas Schaefer       43 2610 Cat.1 Races:445 438 407  PRIDE     RUNAWAY   WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:316   0   0  WESTTURK                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:392 349 263  HAYBALE   LBI       INDIAN    
155  Carl Bull             49 2604 Cat.1 Races:444 355 329  PRES      AWARE     WESTESSX  
                                   Cat.2 Races:403 348 346  CHERRY    CLINTON   OURHOUSE  
                                   Cat.3 Races:379   0   0  MID15K                        
156  Jim Hornecker         43 2603 Cat.1 Races:453 402   0  PRES      WESTNITE            
                                   Cat.2 Races:330 316   0  MILLBURN  GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:496 311 295  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  LBI       
157  Craig Polizzi         38 2589 Cat.1 Races:377 367 295  WYETH     RINGWOOD  COLONIA   
                                   Cat.2 Races:443 381 338  RIDGE10K  APPLE10   MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:388   0   0  HACKLE                        
158  William Canon         43 2587 Cat.1 Races:448 406 397  SLEEPYH   BERKHTS   BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:404 389   0  CJRR      RUNCHILD            
                                   Cat.3 Races:543   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
159  Saul Duarte           41 2574 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:479 456 367  RIDGE10K  XC8K      RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:472 414 386  MID15K    LBI       NEWARK20  
160  Phil Coffin           48 2565 Cat.1 Races:493   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:454 389 386  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:450 393   0  UTF10MI7  NEWARK20            
161  Bob Aromando          62 2555 Cat.1 Races:541 450   0  PRES      RUNAWAY             
                                   Cat.2 Races:585 550 429  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
162  Joseph Sikora         49 2551 Cat.1 Races:508 422 403  PRES      MERRYHRT  WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:471 380 367  RIDGE10K  GIRALDA   DENROSE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
163  David Hudak           27 2541 Cat.1 Races:629 492 487  PRES      CPA       WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:582 351   0  OURHOUSE  CHERRY              
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
164  Aarao Santos          21 2522 Cat.1 Races:651   0   0  AWARE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:488   0   0  RUNFREE                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:749 634   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
165  Gilberto Soto         59 2511 Cat.1 Races:317 311 285  ROSELLE   AWARE     RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:300 278   0  GIRALDA   RUNCHILD            
                                   Cat.3 Races:490 275 255  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  INDIAN    
166  Paul Palumbo          50 2507 Cat.1 Races:367 300 293  ELDERLY   SIZZLE    JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 349   0  CJRR      OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:475 356   0  LIBWATHM  HACKLE              
167  Jaime Mantari         34 2502 Cat.1 Races:506 460 452  TETERBOR  PRES      MID5K     
                                   Cat.2 Races:368 359 357  OURHOUSE  CJRR      SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
168  Joseph Percel         44 2501 Cat.1 Races:436 386 367  PRIDE     TETERBOR  CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:287 270 260  MILLBURN  CJRR      GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:277 218   0  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP             
169  Joseph Rushen         59 2499 Cat.1 Races:281 262 242  PRES      AWARE     WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:304 300 299  RIDGE10K  SQUIRE10  CHERRY    
                                   Cat.3 Races:361 296 154  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBALE   
170  Brian Buffaloe        52 2490 Cat.1 Races:420 393 354  JUNEMOON  WESTNITE  CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:411   0   0  CJRR                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:513 399   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
171  Jorge Rivera          53 2470 Cat.1 Races:411   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:493 475   0  RIDGE10K  XC8K                
                                   Cat.3 Races:612 479   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
172  Tom Kelly             60 2456 Cat.1 Races:330 295   0  PARAM5K   RAMONA              
                                   Cat.2 Races:383 355   0  OURHOUSE  PARAM10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:451 388 254  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
173  Don Bozzone           66 2454 Cat.1 Races:354 332 188  TETERBOR  WOODCL5K  HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:356 346 257  XC8K      RIDGE10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:340 281   0  MID15K    UTF10MI7            
174  Juan Yanez            33 2449 Cat.1 Races:503 384 373  TETERBOR  WYETH     MERRYHRT  
                                   Cat.2 Races:275   0   0  DENROSE                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:466 448   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
175  James Barras          59 2447 Cat.1 Races:500 321 261  SEAGIRT   XC5K      TETERBOR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:325 250 192  XC8K      RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:261 211 126  MID15K    NEWARK20  UTF10MI5  
176  Caceres Rodrigo       40 2447 Cat.1 Races:514   0   0  AWARE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:632 579   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:722   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
177  John Rodrigues        16 2439 Cat.1 Races:519 474 449  AWARE     XC5K      SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:429   0   0  RUNFREE                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:568   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
178  James Widmer          45 2381 Cat.1 Races:400   0   0  CALDWELL                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:486 400 356  CHERRY    SQUIRE10  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:421 318   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
179  Gene Mitchell         34 2377 Cat.1 Races:677 500 500  PRES      MBSJING   HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:700   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
180  Henrique Matos        61 2343 Cat.1 Races:436 415 408  MID5K     TETERBOR  RIDGE5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:445 329 310  CHERRY    SUNSET    WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
181  Bruce Gladstone       54 2330 Cat.1 Races:304 214 214  TETERBOR  CONTACT   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:281 275 275  OURHOUSE  SQUIRE10  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:293 244 230  MID15K    HACKLE    LIBWATHM  
182  Joseph Cozzi          59 2319 Cat.1 Races:373 300 292  PRIDE     SQUIRE5K  CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:321 257 238  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:274 264   0  UTF10MI7  NEWARK20            
183  Edward Smith          60 2306 Cat.1 Races:500 498 320  XC5K      TETERBOR  TENAFLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:412   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:576   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
184  Peter Engelhardt      45 2304 Cat.1 Races:512 481 465  PRES      ARC       SLEEPYH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:441 405   0  WESTTURK  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
185  Dean Coffin           37 2301 Cat.1 Races:395 370 295  XC5K      TETERBOR  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:362 344 332  XC8K      CJRR      PARAM10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:203   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
186  Mark Lannigan         70 2285 Cat.1 Races:325 275 260  TETERBOR  PRES      JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:356 292 250  CHERRY    PARAM10K  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:278 249   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
187  Eugene Mastaj         41 2261 Cat.1 Races:390 380 376  AWARE     EDISON    JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:432 376   0  RIDGE10K  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:307   0   0  NEWARK20                      
188  Ed Kuri               39 2255 Cat.1 Races:637   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:631 492   0  PARAM10K  GIRALDA             
                                   Cat.3 Races:495   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
189  Blas Mederos          44 2255 Cat.1 Races:596 536 487  TETERBOR  AWARE     BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:636   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
190  Csaba Konya           44 2252 Cat.1 Races:390 380 347  JUNEMOON  METUCHEN  WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:323 194   0  WESTTURK  WOODBR10            
                                   Cat.3 Races:338 280   0  LBI       INDIAN              
191  Guy Gordon            43 2245 Cat.1 Races:644 486 483  TETERBOR  AIMEE     WOODBR5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:632   0   0  NEWARK20                      
192  Scott Brenner         38 2225 Cat.1 Races:340 314 294  JUNEMOON  WESTNITE  PRES      
                                   Cat.2 Races:268   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:379 357 273  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
193  Dan Shumeyko          56 2223 Cat.1 Races:418 398 332  TETERBOR  PRES      CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:307   0   0  APPLE10                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:445 323   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
194  Thomas Allen          49 2202 Cat.1 Races:442 343 325  TETERBOR  WESTESSX  HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:362 300   0  SUNSET    A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:430   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
195  William Gaudette      54 2181 Cat.1 Races:450 420 365  LIBWAT5K  MID5K     WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:371 313 262  OURHOUSE  A8K       SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
196  Walter Skrinski       38 2177 Cat.1 Races:284 233 200  PRES      HEALTHYN  SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:330 278 177  CHERRY    OURHOUSE  MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:293 251 131  LIBWATHM  MID15K    GRSWAMP   
197  Graham Hill           35 2149 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:464   0   0  FETE                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:612 573 500  UTF10MI7  MID15K    LBI       
198  Albert Siuta          41 2147 Cat.1 Races:433 424 420  ELDERLY   FLEMTURK  ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:467 403   0  MID15K    LBI                 
199  John Burns            43 2145 Cat.1 Races:327 310 271  PRIDE     PRES      CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 350 229  CHERRY    SQUIRE10  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:291   0   0  MID15K                        
200  Lawrence Czaplewski   40 2140 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:653 483 465  CHERRY    MILLBURN  RUNFREE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:539   0   0  NEWARK20                      
201  Howard Brown          60 2137 Cat.1 Races:222   0   0  DENHAR                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:471 333 279  CHERRY    A8K       MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:417 415   0  UTF10MI7  LIBWATHM            
202  Louis Hannigan        49 2131 Cat.1 Races:324 155   0  AWARE     PRIDE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:393 337 256  CHERRY    APPLE10   BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:412 254   0  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20            
203  Doug Clark            33 2127 Cat.1 Races:479   0   0  COLONIA                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:631 550 467  MID15K    NEWARK20  INDIAN    
204  Daniel Flatin         40 2125 Cat.1 Races:437 400 367  PRES      JUNEMOON  SPINA     
                                   Cat.2 Races:400 329   0  XC8K      CLINTON             
                                   Cat.3 Races:192   0   0  HAYBALE                       
205  Richard Konet         55 2112 Cat.1 Races:401 309   0  PRES      PRIDE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:429 349   0  CHERRY    WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:343 281   0  UTF10MI7  MID15K              
206  John Bartolick        41 2110 Cat.1 Races:328 295 238  TETERBOR  EDLIGHT   AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:262 233 173  OURHOUSE  CJRR      FETE      
                                   Cat.3 Races:310 271   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
207  Richard Evans         49 2100 Cat.1 Races:380 345 294  JUNEMOON  WYETH     BAYONNE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:408 333   0  CHERRY    SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:340   0   0  HACKLE                        
208  Bernard Mccauley      42 2088 Cat.1 Races:411 383 360  SERVMAST  EDLIGHT   JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:241 205 204  WOODBR10  WESTTURK  CJRR      
                                   Cat.3 Races:284   0   0  LBI                           
209  Brian Harris          27 2081 Cat.1 Races:694 692   0  PRES      TETERBOR            
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:695   0   0  MID15K                        
210  Robert Krause         46 2073 Cat.1 Races:316 243 209  XC5K      TETERBOR  DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:252 229 189  CHERRY    PARAM10K  RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:254 227 154  LIBWATHM  MID15K    LBI       
211  Lester Ridings        77 2051 Cat.1 Races:269 231 100  TETERBOR  AWARE     CHATHAM   
                                   Cat.2 Races:312 275 133  XC8K      PARAM10K  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:319 248 164  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  HACKLE    
212  Nickolas Joannidis    32 2022 Cat.1 Races:567 460 450  PRES      TENAFLY   RUBIN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:545   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
213  Michael Kohlbrenner   43 2019 Cat.1 Races:684   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:660   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:675   0   0  NEWARK20                      
214  Matt Soja             19 2018 Cat.1 Races:648   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:755 615   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
215  Carl Rocker           37 2017 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:550 549 418  MID15K    UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
216  Israel Payan          19 2017 Cat.1 Races:674   0   0  XC5K                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:669   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:674   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
217  Raymond Bondy         62 2005 Cat.1 Races:407 373 233  TETERBOR  EDLIGHT   RINGWOOD  
                                   Cat.2 Races:361 331 300  RIDGE10K  WOODCL10  RUBIN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
218  Christophe Mech       31 2004 Cat.1 Races:420 400 400  TURKTROT  SIZZLE    RESOLUTE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:428 356   0  MID15K    UTF10MI5            
219  George Mcintyre       59 2000 Cat.1 Races:394 377 334  TETERBOR  RIDGE5K   DOVER     
                                   Cat.2 Races:352 307 236  OURHOUSE  A8K       MILLBURN  
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
220  Nicholas Puja         42 1995 Cat.1 Races:422 404 400  EDLIGHT   MID5K     SQUIRE5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:305   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:241 223   0  LBI       GRSWAMP             
221  Angel Aponte          74 1993 Cat.1 Races:266 245 217  TETERBOR  DUNELLEN  EDLIGHT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:225 221 211  OURHOUSE  CHERRY    RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:266 226 116  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  HACKLE    
222  Cole Magrath          13 1990 Cat.1 Races:353 322 262  WOODCL5K  TETERBOR  SORANGE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:427 340 286  A8K       OURHOUSE  SUNSET    
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
223  Chris Dennehy         39 1973 Cat.1 Races:445 431 289  DOVER     PRES      ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:476   0   0  CHERRY                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:332   0   0  NEWARK20                      
224  William Ash           59 1964 Cat.1 Races:313 293 287  HEALTHYN  AWARE     WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:325 219 211  RIDGE10K  APPLE10   BRIAN10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:316   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
225  Fouzi Alaoui          29 1958 Cat.1 Races:475   0   0  HAYBALE5                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:689   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:794   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
226  Stephen Cafiero       39 1945 Cat.1 Races:400 398   0  RACHEL    SORANGE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:395   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:381 371   0  LBI       NEWARK20            
227  Lawrence Diggs        60 1920 Cat.1 Races:351 326 278  WESTNITE  SLEEPYH   CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:300 284   0  SUNSET    WESTTURK            
                                   Cat.3 Races:381   0   0  MID15K                        
228  Jeffrey Mcentee       34 1919 Cat.1 Races:447 348   0  PRES      DOVER               
                                   Cat.2 Races:402 292   0  OURHOUSE  DENROSE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:430   0   0  MID15K                        
229  James Huber           43 1917 Cat.1 Races:551 500 459  TETERBOR  LIBWAT5K  RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:407   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
230  Bill Plough           46 1898 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:412 389   0  GIRALDA   BRIAN10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:669 428   0  LIBWATHM  GRSWAMP             
231  Anthony Utitus        30 1896 Cat.1 Races:490 364   0  TETERBOR  SORANGE             
                                   Cat.2 Races:343   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:403 296   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
232  John Nowatkowski      57 1896 Cat.1 Races:453 333   0  XC5K      EBRUN5K             
                                   Cat.2 Races:394   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:404 312   0  NEWARK20  INDIAN              
233  Eugene Napolitano     55 1890 Cat.1 Races:418   0   0  PRIDE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:386   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:411 406 269  MID15K    LIBWATHM  HAYBALE   
234  David Siuta           13 1888 Cat.1 Races:500 480 465  MID5K     TURKTROT  WOODBR5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:443   0   0  MHARE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
235  Richard Helmer        54 1882 Cat.1 Races:327   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:309   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:483 387 376  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   MID15K    
236  Tom Mcdonald          33 1877 Cat.1 Races:452   0   0  AWARE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:529   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:486 410   0  NEWARK20  INDIAN              
237  Ian Heffernan         25 1862 Cat.1 Races:632 500 478  PRES      PRIDE     FLEMTURK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:252   0   0  CLINTON                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
238  Jeffrey Martin        60 1862 Cat.1 Races:426 414 367  TETERBOR  PRES      RUN2FIN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:367 288   0  CLINTON   RUNFREE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
239  David Szostak         26 1851 Cat.1 Races:500 460   0  WESTESSX  CPA                 
                                   Cat.2 Races:452   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:439   0   0  NEWARK20                      
240  Frank Hughes          37 1837 Cat.1 Races:464 440 433  SPEC5K    PARAM5K   RINGWOOD  
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  SPEC10K                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
241  Harry Peterson        47 1836 Cat.1 Races:397 388 388  RIDGE5K   WESTNITE  RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:392   0   0  WOODCL10                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:271   0   0  INDIAN                        
242  Gregroy Menken        45 1833 Cat.1 Races:567 437 406  TETERBOR  RIVEREDG  MBSJING   
                                   Cat.2 Races:423   0   0  MILLBURN                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
243  Tom Dolan             39 1827 Cat.1 Races:343 329 324  PRES      CHATHAM   CPA       
                                   Cat.2 Races:330 281 220  OURHOUSE  SUNSET    A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
244  Antonio Grazina       52 1825 Cat.1 Races:445 435   0  AIMEE     WYETH               
                                   Cat.2 Races:483   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:462   0   0  MID15K                        
245  Kareem Lanier         29 1825 Cat.1 Races:679 679 467  TETERBOR  TETERBOR  EBRUN5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
246  Jason Taveres         15 1808 Cat.1 Races:642 558   0  XC5K      AWARE               
                                   Cat.2 Races:608   0   0  PARAM10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
247  Leopold Yanas         50 1806 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:481 407   0  CHERRY    RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:510 408   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
248  Manuel Silva          49 1797 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:388 357   0  XC8K      RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:394 335 323  LIBWATHM  MID15K    HAYBALE   
249  Jim Currie            53 1791 Cat.1 Races:461 461 396  MERRYHRT  WYETH     MAINST    
                                   Cat.2 Races:473   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
250  Ernie Bright          43 1785 Cat.1 Races:424   0   0  CHATHAM                       
                                   Cat.2 Races:500 411   0  RIDGE10K  APPLE10             
                                   Cat.3 Races:450   0   0  NEWARK20                      
251  Rodrigo Alvarez       50 1771 Cat.1 Races:458 431 425  TETERBOR  DOVER     RUNAWAY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:457   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
252  Steve Kohorst         51 1766 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:596 593   0  CHERRY    RIDGE10K            
                                   Cat.3 Races:577   0   0  MID15K                        
253  William Canon         18 1758 Cat.1 Races:480 449 373  EDLIGHT   CONTACT   DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:456   0   0  RUNCHILD                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
254  Joseph King           33 1757 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:425 350   0  SQUIRE10  DENROSE             
                                   Cat.3 Races:525 457   0  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7            
255  Rodrigo Caceras       40 1751 Cat.1 Races:490   0   0  RAMONA                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:631   0   0  XC8K                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:630   0   0  UTF10MI7                      
256  Frank Fazio           39 1750 Cat.1 Races:367 320 284  RIDGE5K   PRES      AWARE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:168   0   0  MILLBURN                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:328 283   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
257  Raymond Reddick       69 1750 Cat.1 Races:305 213 180  XC5K      PRES      CARNEGIE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:207 203 120  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE  WESTTURK  
                                   Cat.3 Races:215 207 100  LIBWATHM  MID15K    UTF10MI5  
258  Mike Kairis           33 1740 Cat.1 Races:665 400   0  AWARE     BOGOTA              
                                   Cat.2 Races:675   0   0  OURHOUSE                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
259  Reed Heine            43 1733 Cat.1 Races:492 400   0  AWARE     MATHENY             
                                   Cat.2 Races:405   0   0  CLINTON                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:436   0   0  HACKLE                        
260  James Romer           45 1729 Cat.1 Races:288 229 209  PRES      WYETH     PIZZAFIR  
                                   Cat.2 Races:282 280 172  RIDGE10K  PARAM10K  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:269   0   0  MID15K                        
261  Eugene Vater          52 1724 Cat.1 Races:207   0   0  WESTNITE                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:309 257 225  CHERRY    RIDGE10K  SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:346 218 162  LIBWATHM  NEWARK20  GRSWAMP   
262  Mark Tramposch        23 1722 Cat.1 Races:386 365 296  RUN2FIN   WYETH     ROCKAWAY  
                                   Cat.2 Races:324   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:351   0   0  GRSWAMP                       
263  Stephen Lynaugh       52 1714 Cat.1 Races:364 325 300  PRIDE     HAYBALE5  ELDERLY   
                                   Cat.2 Races:278 233   0  BRIAN10K  APPLE10             
                                   Cat.3 Races:214   0   0  INDIAN                        
264  Andrew Cope           37 1713 Cat.1 Races:447   0   0  ROCKAWAY                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:641 625   0  UTF10MI7  NEWARK20            
265  Xavier Jerez          33 1713 Cat.1 Races:612   0   0  AWARE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:487   0   0  A8K                           
                                   Cat.3 Races:614   0   0  NEWARK20                      
266  Randy Miller          40 1706 Cat.1 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:660 557 489  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  LBI       
267  William Ayres         44 1693 Cat.1 Races:379 335 281  PRES      BERKHTS   WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:371 327   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
268  Peter Boyden          44 1691 Cat.1 Races:466 461 410  PRES      TETERBOR  JUNEMOON  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:354   0   0  NEWARK20                      
269  Bill Pape             54 1683 Cat.1 Races:495 165   0  XC5K      FLEMTURK            
                                   Cat.2 Races:514   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:509   0   0  MID15K                        
270  Jeffrey Kassover      60 1682 Cat.1 Races:277 211 171  TETERBOR  ELDERLY   WYETH     
                                   Cat.2 Races:271 252 246  MHARE10K  PARAM10K  RIDGE10K  
                                   Cat.3 Races:254   0   0  MID15K                        
271  Glenn Desrochers      40 1667 Cat.1 Races:340   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:296 290   0  RIDGE10K  OURHOUSE            
                                   Cat.3 Races:436 305   0  NEWARK20  MID15K              
272  Sal Cortorillo        43 1647 Cat.1 Races:511 391 312  TETERBOR  WYCKEDUC  MBSJING   
                                   Cat.2 Races:433   0   0  RUBIN10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
273  Jeffrey Campbell      41 1639 Cat.1 Races:593   0   0  PRES                          
                                   Cat.2 Races:500   0   0  RUMSON                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:546   0   0  MID15K                        
274  Tim Nestler           49 1632 Cat.1 Races:443 391 375  MONTVALE  SPEC5K    HACKSACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:423   0   0  WOODCL10                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
275  Jan Brodka            49 1632 Cat.1 Races:546   0   0  TETERBOR                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:609 477   0  LIBWATHM  MID15K              
276  Michael Shilling      41 1631 Cat.1 Races:381 367 321  TETERBOR  SERVMAST  AIMEE     
                                   Cat.2 Races:180   0   0  HANGOVER                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:382   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
277  R Ichard Barbini      55 1619 Cat.1 Races:317 270 214  TETERBOR  JUNEMOON  HOBOKEN   
                                   Cat.2 Races:224 195 100  SUNSET    CLINTON   SQUIRE10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:299   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
278  Kevin Carpenter       14 1618 Cat.1 Races:438 387   0  RIDGE5K   COLONIA             
                                   Cat.2 Races:429 364   0  WOODBR10  MILLBURN            
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
279  Girma Lemma           49 1618 Cat.1 Races:300   0   0  TURKTROT                      
                                   Cat.2 Races:349 300 233  PARAM10K  RUNCHILD  A8K       
                                   Cat.3 Races:436   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
280  Craig Beall           17 1612 Cat.1 Races:642 489 481  PRES      FLEMTURK  CONTACT   
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
281  Joseph Osborne        39 1612 Cat.1 Races:301 135   0  PRES      MAINST              
                                   Cat.2 Races:335 243 225  CHERRY    SUNSET    DENROSE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:373   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
282  Mitchell Kahn         54 1609 Cat.1 Races:466 424 400  TETERBOR  PRES      PARAM5K   
                                   Cat.2 Races:319   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
283  Cecil Vincent         55 1608 Cat.1 Races:430 398 391  SLEEPYH   WESTNITE  DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:389   0   0  WESTTURK                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
284  Moshe Tal             47 1606 Cat.1 Races:320 290 260  TETERBOR  PARAM5K   METUCHEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:275 187   0  OURHOUSE  A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:274   0   0  MID15K                        
285  Mark Curran           46 1598 Cat.1 Races:268 264 239  PRES      DUNELLEN  SLEEPYH   
                                   Cat.2 Races:233 176 142  SUMMITHI  CLINTON   DENROSE   
                                   Cat.3 Races:276   0   0  MID15K                        
286  Hugo Nogueira         19 1587 Cat.1 Races:625   0   0  AWARE                         
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:626 336   0  MID15K    NEWARK20            
287  Andrew Coyle          56 1584 Cat.1 Races:393 319 265  HEALTHYN  BAYONNE   MBSJING   
                                   Cat.2 Races:314 293   0  SUNSET    A8K                 
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
288  Larry Zagarola        61 1581 Cat.1 Races:220 218 191  CARNEGIE  AWARE     DUNELLEN  
                                   Cat.2 Races:217 200 167  PARAM10K  OURHOUSE  RUNCHILD  
                                   Cat.3 Races:236 132   0  LIBWATHM  LBI                 
289  Robert Cohen          37 1577 Cat.1 Races:333 240 200  TETERBOR  AWARE     RACHEL    
                                   Cat.2 Races:263 210   0  PARAM10K  SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:331   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
290  Tom Cusimano          50 1570 Cat.1 Races:421 379 362  PRES      WESTNITE  JILLJACK  
                                   Cat.2 Races:408   0   0  WESTTURK                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
291  Joseph Treimel        51 1567 Cat.1 Races:333   0   0  DENHAR                        
                                   Cat.2 Races:333 310   0  DENROSE   SUNSET              
                                   Cat.3 Races:591   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
292  Michael Dunne         42 1566 Cat.1 Races:575 558   0  TETERBOR  XC5K                
                                   Cat.2 Races:433   0   0  SUNSET                        
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
293  Eliot Collins         49 1564 Cat.1 Races:242 180 172  PRES      JUNEMOON  RAMONA    
                                   Cat.2 Races:204 119 100  RIDGE10K  CLINTON   WOODCL10  
                                   Cat.3 Races:222 217 108  UTF10MI7  MID15K    HAYBALE   
294  Bill Welsh            72 1560 Cat.1 Races:311 213 192  XC5K      TETERBOR  OLDBRIDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:300 119 116  XC8K      SUMMITHI  GIRALDA   
                                   Cat.3 Races:204 105   0  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP             
295  Michael Mcconnell     36 1555 Cat.1 Races:500 355   0  NEGRON    HALLOWN             
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:421 279   0  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP             
296  Nick Paolazzi         42 1552 Cat.1 Races:583 490 479  TETERBOR  PARAM5K   WOODCL5K  
                                   Cat.2 Races:  0   0   0                                
                                   Cat.3 Races:  0   0   0                                
297  Jack Mathis           60 1538 Cat.1 Races:240 222 174  TURKTROT  SLEEPYH   WESTNITE  
                                   Cat.2 Races:196   0   0  GIRALDA                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:313 237 156  LIBWATHM  UTF10MI7  GRSWAMP   
298  Scott Weiner          44 1520 Cat.1 Races:389 316 233  TETERBOR  CPA       FALLSPEC  
                                   Cat.2 Races:322   0   0  APPLE10                       
                                   Cat.3 Races:260   0   0  LIBWATHM                      
299  Donald Abernethy      50 1517 Cat.1 Races:326 290 205  MAINST    RUN2FIN   RIVEREDG  
                                   Cat.2 Races:354   0   0  RIDGE10K                      
                                   Cat.3 Races:342   0   0  MID15K                        
300  Tom Henry             39 1512 Cat.1 Races:372 334 249  PRES      EDLIGHT   ROSELLE   
                                   Cat.2 Races:315   0   0  CJRR                          
                                   Cat.3 Races:242   0   0  MID15K                        

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

TOP WOMEN

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

1 Jodie D'ariano 31 5771 Cat.1 Races:700 700 500 TETERBOR AWARE FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:700 693 500 XC8K OURHOUSE CLINTON Cat.3 Races:800 700 478 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 2 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 41 5699 Cat.1 Races:694 688 500 TETERBOR XC5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:679 660 500 OURHOUSE XC8K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:788 690 500 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 UTF10MI5 3 Jennifer Malavolta 30 5681 Cat.1 Races:700 660 500 PRES AWARE ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:700 671 500 CHERRY OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:782 683 485 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 4 Jennifer Delcolle 28 5557 Cat.1 Races:662 661 500 TETERBOR PRES WOODBR5K Cat.2 Races:689 657 471 CHERRY OURHOUSE RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:745 672 500 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 5 Wendy Locke 40 5445 Cat.1 Races:669 642 500 TETERBOR PRES DENHAR Cat.2 Races:691 666 485 RIDGE10K CHERRY DENROSE Cat.3 Races:733 666 393 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 6 Beth Moras 43 5385 Cat.1 Races:638 596 500 TETERBOR PRES WYCKEDUC Cat.2 Races:664 658 500 RIDGE10K PARAM10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:708 633 488 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 7 Jennifer Kirsch 32 5318 Cat.1 Races:656 540 500 TETERBOR AWARE METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:673 593 500 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE FETE Cat.3 Races:739 617 500 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 INDIAN 8 Doris Correa 34 5074 Cat.1 Races:680 500 500 AWARE HAYBALE5 RAMONA Cat.2 Races:700 700 500 PARAM10K RIDGE10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:794 700 0 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 9 Jane Parks 49 5067 Cat.1 Races:619 550 500 TETERBOR XC5K ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:655 557 443 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CLINTON Cat.3 Races:665 626 452 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 10 Robyn Piccinic 32 4914 Cat.1 Races:648 575 500 PRES XC5K MHARE5K Cat.2 Races:682 677 500 RIDGE10K CHERRY SUNSET Cat.3 Races:671 661 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 11 Kathy Rocker 36 4894 Cat.1 Races:616 562 500 PRES XC5K TURKTROT Cat.2 Races:609 500 459 CHERRY XC8K A8K Cat.3 Races:635 537 476 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 12 Jennifer Buccino 36 4876 Cat.1 Races:500 450 438 BERKHTS WESTNITE EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:598 580 467 CHERRY XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:727 616 500 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 13 Jill Knorr 31 4850 Cat.1 Races:581 500 500 TETERBOR EBRUN5K SIZZLE Cat.2 Races:631 545 443 PARAM10K RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:641 570 439 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 14 Susan Bessin 36 4801 Cat.1 Races:635 580 500 PRES AWARE PIZZAFIR Cat.2 Races:636 620 485 OURHOUSE CHERRY GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:696 649 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 15 Lorraine Mcphillips 47 4696 Cat.1 Races:531 488 456 PRES XC5K ELDERLY Cat.2 Races:617 591 427 PARAM10K RIDGE10K MHARE10K Cat.3 Races:598 561 427 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 16 Sherrie Felton 41 4564 Cat.1 Races:556 551 500 TETERBOR PRES RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:600 529 475 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CJRR Cat.3 Races:515 440 398 UTF10MI7 HAYBALE NEWARK20 17 Linda Mirabella 47 4528 Cat.1 Races:588 448 443 TETERBOR MERRYHRT ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:627 536 411 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE DENROSE Cat.3 Races:610 498 367 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 18 Pamela Fales 41 4500 Cat.1 Races:575 518 447 TETERBOR PRES CPA Cat.2 Races:589 582 433 PARAM10K RIDGE10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:478 475 403 UTF10MI7 MID15K GRSWAMP 19 Karyn Layton 31 4483 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 HALLOWN DOVER RACHEL Cat.2 Races:493 438 381 OURHOUSE GIRALDA DENROSE Cat.3 Races:647 560 464 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 20 Judith Christian 47 4476 Cat.1 Races:506 462 411 TETERBOR XC5K ELDERLY Cat.2 Races:603 420 403 PARAM10K XC8K A8K Cat.3 Races:607 604 460 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM HAYBALE 21 Dana Gross 35 4461 Cat.1 Races:544 500 499 TETERBOR RUBIN5K PRES Cat.2 Races:573 506 433 RIDGE10K PARAM10K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:524 503 379 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 22 Betty Shonts 53 4457 Cat.1 Races:550 500 420 TETERBOR XC5K WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:514 450 450 OURHOUSE CJRR CHERRY Cat.3 Races:580 573 420 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM HAYBALE 23 Marie Quinn 45 4446 Cat.1 Races:583 569 475 PRES TETERBOR WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:636 571 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:621 544 447 MID15K NEWARK20 INDIAN 24 Myrna Rosal 39 4337 Cat.1 Races:612 469 458 TETERBOR PARAM5K RAMONA Cat.2 Races:500 500 469 RUNCHILD HANGOVER GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:702 627 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 25 Kathleen Higgins 37 4335 Cat.1 Races:562 500 456 TETERBOR RUN2FIN CONTACT Cat.2 Races:479 429 417 OURHOUSE SUMMITHI WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:580 531 381 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 26 Eva Fisher 42 4312 Cat.1 Races:512 408 375 TETERBOR PRES WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:555 519 460 RIDGE10K PARAM10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:537 531 415 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 27 Stephanie Dixon 31 4289 Cat.1 Races:577 500 500 PRES SLEEPYH PRIDE Cat.2 Races:541 500 460 CHERRY MHARE10K XC8K Cat.3 Races:622 589 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 28 Ilona Bella 30 4275 Cat.1 Races:560 479 460 AWARE RAMONA COLONIA Cat.2 Races:643 621 464 CHERRY OURHOUSE WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:575 473 0 NEWARK20 INDIAN 29 Robyn Powell 38 4188 Cat.1 Races:544 440 430 PRES WESTNITE MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:618 396 0 RIDGE10K DENROSE Cat.3 Races:678 582 500 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 30 Catherine Glamkowski 31 4110 Cat.1 Races:629 500 457 PRES MERRYHRT SORANGE Cat.2 Races:586 586 0 OURHOUSE CHERRY Cat.3 Races:714 638 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 31 Mary Foley 46 4046 Cat.1 Races:500 500 456 MTHOLLY SERVMAST TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:473 429 367 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE HANGOVER Cat.3 Races:500 441 380 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 LBI 32 Cheryl Scher 38 4021 Cat.1 Races:500 479 450 CARNEGIE PRES TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:527 471 307 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE DENROSE Cat.3 Races:481 439 367 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 33 Noel Whitall 23 3871 Cat.1 Races:681 650 500 PRES XC5K LIONS Cat.2 Races:620 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:757 663 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 34 Vera Stek 50 3735 Cat.1 Races:425 420 400 TETERBOR SIZZLE OLDBRIDG Cat.2 Races:509 443 391 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE MHARE10K Cat.3 Races:457 442 248 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 35 Rene Rovtar 43 3732 Cat.1 Races:453 443 400 PRES RESOLUTE WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:482 450 340 RIDGE10K PARAM10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:445 413 306 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 36 Barbara Garrett 36 3725 Cat.1 Races:500 460 346 TETERBOR PRES EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:405 355 278 CHERRY MHARE10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:543 447 391 UTF10MI7 MID15K GRSWAMP 37 Susan Graff 46 3693 Cat.1 Races:500 396 278 NEGRON CONTACT PRIDE Cat.2 Races:406 400 346 SUMMITHI WESTTURK GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:506 506 355 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 38 Patricia O'hanlon 58 3669 Cat.1 Races:500 400 400 HEALTHYN BERGENFD TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:445 408 350 RIDGE10K PARAM10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:463 363 340 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 39 Jan Farnung-krause 47 3655 Cat.1 Races:412 386 381 XC5K RUNAWAY TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:500 478 300 BRIAN10K PARAM10K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:482 422 294 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 40 Diane Solarek 41 3620 Cat.1 Races:431 353 332 TETERBOR RAMONA JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:491 393 350 RIDGE10K CHERRY CJRR Cat.3 Races:488 402 380 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 41 Dawne Hausman 37 3585 Cat.1 Races:500 500 486 RUNAWAY SQUIRE5K SORANGE Cat.2 Races:564 483 453 OURHOUSE WESTTURK SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:599 0 0 MID15K 42 Anne Britt 37 3535 Cat.1 Races:655 500 0 PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:655 643 476 CHERRY OURHOUSE SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:606 0 0 NEWARK20 43 Susan Patla 43 3531 Cat.1 Races:441 437 400 CONTACT RAMONA HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:443 425 414 SQUIRE10 CJRR RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:433 385 153 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 44 Christine Corey 31 3368 Cat.1 Races:644 612 225 TETERBOR XC5K PINEBCH Cat.2 Races:593 543 0 XC8K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:751 0 0 LIBWATHM 45 Imme Dyson 65 3307 Cat.1 Races:375 367 362 PRES CARNEGIE XC5K Cat.2 Races:409 394 260 RIDGE10K PARAM10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:451 431 258 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 46 Susan Juronics 54 3283 Cat.1 Races:525 500 0 TETERBOR JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:609 420 340 RIDGE10K FETE EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:576 313 0 MID15K INDIAN 47 Harriet Puja 33 3254 Cat.1 Races:494 400 389 TETERBOR WESTNITE RACHEL Cat.2 Races:386 315 0 SQUIRE10 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:494 458 318 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 48 Jennifer Marion 26 3227 Cat.1 Races:564 500 500 PRES CPA WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:481 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races:690 492 0 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 49 Sally Simeone 40 3219 Cat.1 Races:594 443 0 TETERBOR RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:645 530 464 RIDGE10K CHERRY MHARE10K Cat.3 Races:543 0 0 MID15K 50 Natalie Grabow 56 3123 Cat.1 Races:444 427 386 TETERBOR PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:418 382 329 RIDGE10K CHERRY RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:402 335 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 51 Carey Curry 31 3122 Cat.1 Races:603 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races:521 518 426 OURHOUSE CHERRY DENROSE Cat.3 Races:635 419 0 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 52 Gail Kislevitz 50 3115 Cat.1 Races:486 433 386 PRES MBSJING RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:564 367 367 RIDGE10K PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:512 0 0 LIBWATHM 53 Kristen Larsen 28 3069 Cat.1 Races:420 414 411 SPINA HAYBALE5 FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:500 386 367 SQUIRE10 CLINTON DENROSE Cat.3 Races:571 0 0 MID15K 54 Lauren Saul 23 3038 Cat.1 Races:638 500 469 XC5K WESTNITE EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:776 655 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 55 Beth O'connor 36 2953 Cat.1 Races:687 500 480 PRES BERGENFD WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:672 614 0 PARAM10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 56 Amy Holcomb 32 2844 Cat.1 Races:600 492 476 AWARE PRES RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:632 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:644 0 0 MID15K 57 Dawn Lewis-beaudoin 31 2792 Cat.1 Races:386 369 329 WOODCL5K TETERBOR RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:382 359 256 RIDGE10K CHERRY MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:359 352 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 58 Michele Devito 35 2791 Cat.1 Races:488 443 380 TETERBOR DUNELLEN SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races:500 300 219 RIDGE10K APPLE10 DENROSE Cat.3 Races:240 221 0 HAYBALE GRSWAMP 59 Gail Warshaw 46 2778 Cat.1 Races:367 356 304 FALLSPEC TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:339 336 220 PARAM10K RIDGE10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:353 283 220 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 HAYBALE 60 Lisa Swain 43 2742 Cat.1 Races:631 500 467 TETERBOR MBSJING WYCKEDUC Cat.2 Races:644 500 0 PARAM10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 61 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 34 2641 Cat.1 Races:500 500 485 LIBWAT5K SPINA FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:654 502 0 UTF10MI7 NEWARK20 62 Victoria Duke 41 2638 Cat.1 Races:388 309 300 PRES MERRYHRT MAINST Cat.2 Races:350 302 0 OURHOUSE CHERRY Cat.3 Races:371 318 300 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 63 Eileen Holzman 57 2599 Cat.1 Races:356 350 300 PRES XC5K RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:367 336 271 XC8K CHERRY RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:329 290 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 64 Antje Hennings 57 2593 Cat.1 Races:350 300 297 TETERBOR WYCKEDUC PRES Cat.2 Races:355 311 260 RIDGE10K PARAM10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:265 255 200 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM HAYBALE 65 Rosanne Lemongello 40 2524 Cat.1 Races:357 340 315 RUNAWAY MID5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:266 195 180 A8K SUNSET EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:396 302 173 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 66 Alyson Cook 25 2512 Cat.1 Races:570 525 382 PRES XC5K AIMEE Cat.2 Races:487 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:548 0 0 MID15K 67 Linda Flanagan 39 2480 Cat.1 Races:668 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races:664 500 0 OURHOUSE SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:648 0 0 NEWARK20 68 Heather Gracie 39 2466 Cat.1 Races:681 500 0 TETERBOR MATHENY Cat.2 Races:607 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:678 0 0 MID15K 69 Nina Santiago 11 2428 Cat.1 Races:525 343 311 PRES ROCKAWAY WYETH Cat.2 Races:300 300 282 WESTTURK MILLBURN MHARE10K Cat.3 Races:367 0 0 HACKLE 70 Margaret Phillips 31 2411 Cat.1 Races:694 688 400 PRES TETERBOR PINEBCH Cat.2 Races:629 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 71 Sascha Scott 26 2387 Cat.1 Races:700 500 500 XC5K DUNELLEN EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:687 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 72 Alexandra Bru 59 2365 Cat.1 Races:500 243 233 RINGWOOD RUNAWAY MBSJING Cat.2 Races:309 269 220 RIDGE10K PARAM10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:251 228 112 MID15K UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 73 Kim Morris 45 2357 Cat.1 Races:367 340 325 RACHEL WESTESSX CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:343 333 241 OURHOUSE WESTTURK SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:408 0 0 LIBWATHM 74 Amanda Mitchell 32 2350 Cat.1 Races:674 500 490 PRES HACKSACK WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:686 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 75 Elisa Marra 39 2350 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:561 455 380 PARAM10K RIDGE10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:518 436 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 76 Perrin Masi 33 2320 Cat.1 Races:456 0 0 HALLOWN Cat.2 Races:500 454 300 APPLE10 GIRALDA FRIEND10 Cat.3 Races:610 0 0 MID15K 77 Jennifer Freeman 27 2262 Cat.1 Races:625 467 450 TETERBOR HACKSACK BERGENFD Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:720 0 0 LIBWATHM 78 Lin Sigler 41 2254 Cat.1 Races:322 270 0 CONTACT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:375 359 0 CJRR SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:420 282 226 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP UTF10MI5 79 Margaret Mchale 48 2236 Cat.1 Races:311 280 247 JILLJACK WESTNITE RAMONA Cat.2 Races:250 224 214 CJRR A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:390 320 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 80 Barbara Brannon 47 2219 Cat.1 Races:406 0 0 TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:464 288 0 RIDGE10K SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:414 391 256 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 81 Carol Yoon 26 2216 Cat.1 Races:520 500 0 AWARE TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:600 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:596 0 0 NEWARK20 82 Patricia Rosen 43 2216 Cat.1 Races:437 420 390 JUNEMOON MID5K WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:536 433 0 RIDGE10K HANGOVER Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 83 Debbie Ripps 45 2215 Cat.1 Races:400 0 0 MAINST Cat.2 Races:400 357 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:380 378 300 MID15K LIBWATHM HACKLE 84 Nancy Stutman 40 2210 Cat.1 Races:500 414 377 WOODCL5K RIVEREDG PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:492 427 0 PARAM10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 85 Karen Fox 39 2202 Cat.1 Races:393 360 288 CPA WESTNITE AIMEE Cat.2 Races:362 329 0 GIRALDA SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:470 0 0 MID15K 86 Laurie Gordon 33 2175 Cat.1 Races:675 500 500 TETERBOR JILLJACK CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:500 0 0 FRIEND10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 87 Barbara Hoess 51 2133 Cat.1 Races:314 300 300 ROCKAWAY HALLOWN DOVER Cat.2 Races:400 204 0 OURHOUSE DENROSE Cat.3 Races:374 241 0 MID15K UTF10MI5 88 Sandy Gordon 35 2126 Cat.1 Races:590 500 420 PRES RIVEREDG AWARE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:616 0 0 LIBWATHM 89 Kathleen Metz 30 2118 Cat.1 Races:481 423 371 TETERBOR PARAM5K ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:436 407 0 OURHOUSE XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 90 Rebecca Rossi 25 2079 Cat.1 Races:306 0 0 DENHAR Cat.2 Races:405 334 300 SUNSET A8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:464 270 0 MID15K GRSWAMP 91 Jamie Tripp 26 2072 Cat.1 Races:394 357 323 TETERBOR SORANGE PRES Cat.2 Races:290 114 0 SUNSET A8K Cat.3 Races:315 279 0 NEWARK20 MID15K 92 Georgianna Gladstone 53 2071 Cat.1 Races:294 226 220 TETERBOR JILLJACK WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:282 264 250 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:273 262 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 93 Cindy Mobus 40 2048 Cat.1 Races:467 0 0 MATHENY Cat.2 Races:433 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:593 555 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 94 Patricia O'connor 40 1989 Cat.1 Races:416 389 381 RAMONA HALLOWN CONTACT Cat.2 Races:383 223 0 WESTTURK GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:197 0 0 GRSWAMP 95 Daria Oller 17 1965 Cat.1 Races:319 245 240 TETERBOR RUN2FIN AWARE Cat.2 Races:268 245 189 CHERRY RIDGE10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:237 222 0 UTF10MI7 MID15K 96 Amanda King 40 1931 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:447 411 0 XC8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:592 481 0 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 97 Lily Kosaka 51 1922 Cat.1 Races:419 346 0 TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:464 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:433 260 0 HACKLE HAYBALE 98 Martta Rose 44 1915 Cat.1 Races:254 226 225 PARAM5K RAMONA CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:197 176 146 A8K SUNSET GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:298 256 137 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 99 Cindy Peterson 62 1895 Cat.1 Races:260 241 142 MID5K RIDGE5K RAMONA Cat.2 Races:313 291 0 XC8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:245 243 160 MID15K LIBWATHM HAYBALE 100 Jennifer Komaiko 11 1894 Cat.1 Races:479 412 382 JUNEMOON TETERBOR RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:329 0 0 CLINTON Cat.3 Races:292 0 0 LIBWATHM 101 Patty Andersen-parrad 33 1881 Cat.1 Races:640 0 0 AWARE Cat.2 Races:472 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races:769 0 0 LIBWATHM 102 Jo Ann Coffee 53 1870 Cat.1 Races:352 340 319 CONTACT CPA DENHAR Cat.2 Races:310 278 271 SUNSET DENROSE CLINTON Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 103 Lisa Digiacinto 40 1859 Cat.1 Races:512 447 400 XC5K MID5K DOVER Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:500 0 0 HACKLE 104 Noelle Durko 32 1847 Cat.1 Races:473 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races:450 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:453 304 167 MID15K NEWARK20 HACKLE 105 Marybeth Campau 51 1830 Cat.1 Races:500 312 271 PROMISE TETERBOR RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:297 267 183 PARAM10K WESTTURK A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 106 Jane Vaneeuwen 60 1811 Cat.1 Races:312 238 189 XC5K TETERBOR RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:218 207 141 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:206 200 100 MID15K LIBWATHM UTF10MI5 107 Ann Gillespie 58 1808 Cat.1 Races:300 286 282 WRIGHT ROCKAWAY RUN2FIN Cat.2 Races:391 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:329 220 0 MID15K LBI 108 Susan Mello 38 1804 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:348 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races:549 487 420 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 109 Laura Frisch 39 1798 Cat.1 Races:531 411 50 TETERBOR TENAFLY BOGOTA Cat.2 Races:420 386 0 RUBIN10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 110 Catherine Stone-borko 39 1763 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:500 500 0 A8K DENROSE Cat.3 Races:763 0 0 LIBWATHM 111 Kathleen Mckernan 39 1742 Cat.1 Races:300 0 0 AWARE Cat.2 Races:248 238 0 DENROSE A8K Cat.3 Races:325 320 311 NEWARK20 HAYBALE UTF10MI7 112 Joyce Morgan 38 1720 Cat.1 Races:512 353 335 PRES WYETH AIMEE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:520 0 0 MID15K 113 Theresa Campbell 13 1689 Cat.1 Races:411 359 280 CONTACT RIDGE5K COLONIA Cat.2 Races:321 318 0 A8K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 114 Emily Gallagher 14 1682 Cat.1 Races:473 416 329 MID5K WYETH PIZZAFIR Cat.2 Races:464 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 115 Jenelle King 11 1668 Cat.1 Races:500 440 371 WESTORAN PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:357 0 0 RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 116 Denise Byrnes 33 1666 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:408 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:561 367 330 LIBWATHM INDIAN UTF10MI5 117 Elizabeth Campbell 11 1660 Cat.1 Races:443 429 426 WOODBR5K RIDGE5K CONTACT Cat.2 Races:362 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 118 Annette Johnson 64 1656 Cat.1 Races:325 186 0 XC5K RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:300 200 100 XC8K RIDGE10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:224 221 100 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 HAYBALE 119 Janice Morra 43 1639 Cat.1 Races:600 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:553 486 0 XC8K A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 120 Debra Martucci 45 1637 Cat.1 Races:433 427 386 HACKSACK LIBWAT5K HAYBALE5 Cat.2 Races:391 0 0 WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 121 Josephine Patten 46 1630 Cat.1 Races:538 538 0 TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:554 0 0 MID15K 122 Jesse Mizzone 16 1605 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:500 478 0 CJRR MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:627 0 0 NEWARK20 123 Betty Langenkamp 51 1601 Cat.1 Races:300 271 233 HACKLE5K ROCKAWAY RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:318 279 200 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CJRR Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 124 Carolyn Fisher 38 1600 Cat.1 Races:600 500 500 TETERBOR FAMCON AWARE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 125 Catherine Deretchin 41 1592 Cat.1 Races:414 268 189 PRES WYETH FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races:364 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:357 0 0 MID15K 126 Linda Engelberger 44 1591 Cat.1 Races:322 291 257 RACHEL PRES MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:300 162 159 OURHOUSE GIRALDA DENROSE Cat.3 Races:100 0 0 INDIAN 127 Helene Bedrock 66 1588 Cat.1 Races:438 421 400 TETERBOR PRES HOBOKEN Cat.2 Races:329 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 128 Kristen Boni 37 1542 Cat.1 Races:411 367 343 RACHEL CPA SORANGE Cat.2 Races:421 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 129 Amy Rappaport 41 1535 Cat.1 Races:476 0 0 AIMEE Cat.2 Races:579 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:480 0 0 HAYBALE 130 Karen Marsh 41 1529 Cat.1 Races:375 374 355 TETERBOR JILLJACK LIBWAT5K Cat.2 Races:252 173 0 A8K MHARE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 131 Ann Margar Kane 29 1525 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:424 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races:586 515 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 132 Ange Dello 39 1510 Cat.1 Races:557 479 474 PRES WYETH DENHAR Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 133 Diane Bernstein 33 1500 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 ELDERLY WRIGHT MID5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 134 Robyn Silverman 47 1499 Cat.1 Races:343 329 0 PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:252 100 0 SUNSET A8K Cat.3 Races:335 140 0 LIBWATHM LBI 135 Mary Ann Murphy 59 1478 Cat.1 Races:310 180 0 PRES WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:293 271 131 OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:293 0 0 UTF10MI7 136 Lois Brownklein 55 1475 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:345 327 225 RIDGE10K XC8K CJRR Cat.3 Races:304 274 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 137 Amy Cohen 40 1445 Cat.1 Races:410 0 0 WESTNITE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:543 492 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 138 Victoria Booth 40 1443 Cat.1 Races:500 500 443 FALLSPEC SPEC5K WOODCL5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 139 Sonya Swahla 26 1422 Cat.1 Races:500 475 447 HACKLE5K XC5K PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 140 Madeline Bost 62 1403 Cat.1 Races:338 278 0 XC5K PRES Cat.2 Races:327 243 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:217 0 0 MID15K 141 Cami Klein 49 1395 Cat.1 Races:400 388 362 WYCKEDUC TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:245 0 0 WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 142 Logan Schrader 14 1395 Cat.1 Races:450 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:377 335 0 GIRALDA SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:233 0 0 GRSWAMP 143 Susan Pesce 56 1389 Cat.1 Races:300 287 245 BRIAN5K MID5K LIBWAT5K Cat.2 Races:214 214 129 PARAM10K OURHOUSE RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 144 Linda Ferrara 52 1384 Cat.1 Races:330 300 0 WESTNITE OLDBRIDG Cat.2 Races:436 318 0 PARAM10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 145 Linda Turnbull 39 1384 Cat.1 Races:401 391 329 PRES LIBWAT5K HAYBALE5 Cat.2 Races:263 0 0 DENROSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 146 Michelle Laroche-goul 30 1369 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:300 0 0 HANGOVER Cat.3 Races:629 440 0 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 147 Sandra Tafuri 32 1368 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:518 420 0 RIDGE10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:430 0 0 MID15K 148 Doris Hafemann 62 1365 Cat.1 Races:313 288 250 MID5K TETERBOR MHARE5K Cat.2 Races:236 140 138 RIDGE10K APPLE10 SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 149 Sophie Hartshorn 25 1348 Cat.1 Races:675 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races:673 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 150 Peggy Zahn 29 1334 Cat.1 Races:230 205 184 WESTNITE JILLJACK RAMONA Cat.2 Races:236 136 0 OURHOUSE WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:219 124 0 UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Men Age Group MEN 40 TO 44 1 Rick Pingitore 43 5536 Cat.1 Races:671 664 500 TETERBOR PRES BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:674 644 493 CHERRY OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:737 668 485 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Oliver Knowlton 43 5226 Cat.1 Races:663 589 483 TETERBOR AWARE SORANGE Cat.2 Races:679 657 495 CHERRY RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:653 604 403 MID15K NEWARK20 UTF10MI5 3 Jose Guzman 42 5025 Cat.1 Races:665 620 500 TETERBOR AWARE RAMONA Cat.2 Races:671 660 473 RIDGE10K PARAM10K A8K Cat.3 Races:773 663 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 4 Jim Vivalo 43 4712 Cat.1 Races:580 551 441 TETERBOR PRES MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:568 516 463 RIDGE10K PARAM10K CJRR Cat.3 Races:618 531 444 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 5 Gene Gugliotta 42 4706 Cat.1 Races:607 553 400 TETERBOR XC5K EBRUN5K Cat.2 Races:556 531 461 PARAM10K XC8K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:681 558 359 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 6 John Papp 41 4466 Cat.1 Races:663 500 480 XC5K METUCHEN MHARE5K Cat.2 Races:610 594 476 OURHOUSE XC8K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:636 507 0 MID15K LIBWATHM 7 Philip Mcgoff 40 4458 Cat.1 Races:525 473 390 PRES HEALTHYN AIMEE Cat.2 Races:575 561 367 CHERRY RIDGE10K A8K Cat.3 Races:627 548 392 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 8 Mark Leary 41 4337 Cat.1 Races:464 438 431 PRIDE HACKSACK AIMEE Cat.2 Races:570 454 453 CHERRY WOODCL10 WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:603 524 400 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 9 Thomas Bobsein 44 4245 Cat.1 Races:562 554 420 TETERBOR PRES WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:523 511 367 CHERRY RIDGE10K BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:484 454 370 MID15K NEWARK20 LBI 10 Peter Allen 41 4203 Cat.1 Races:658 657 467 PRES TETERBOR DENHAR Cat.2 Races:632 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:656 654 479 MID15K NEWARK20 GRSWAMP 11 Charles Castiglioni 43 4163 Cat.1 Races:564 526 453 TETERBOR XC5K RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:539 492 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:657 535 397 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 12 Brian Davenport 40 3919 Cat.1 Races:501 472 429 TETERBOR DOVER RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:468 464 367 RIDGE10K PARAM10K FRIEND10 Cat.3 Races:494 367 357 UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP NEWARK20 13 Kevin Devine 40 3882 Cat.1 Races:588 550 433 TETERBOR AWARE DENHAR Cat.2 Races:621 588 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:597 505 0 MID15K UTF10MI7 14 Henry Correa 40 3812 Cat.1 Races:656 500 0 AWARE ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:679 613 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:686 678 0 NEWARK20 MID15K 15 Scott Buckley 41 3791 Cat.1 Races:462 394 387 RACHEL DENHAR ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:475 467 0 SQUIRE10 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:624 514 468 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI MEN 45 TO 49 1 Randall White 46 5560 Cat.1 Races:671 647 500 PRES XC5K SLEEPYH Cat.2 Races:664 650 500 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:743 685 500 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 2 Chip Boehm 45 5528 Cat.1 Races:679 673 500 XC5K TETERBOR MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:648 629 484 PARAM10K OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:767 658 490 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 3 Dan Murphy 46 5325 Cat.1 Races:661 607 500 PRES AWARE CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:661 616 491 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:664 663 462 NEWARK20 MID15K UTF10MI5 4 Dave Hoch 46 5276 Cat.1 Races:636 622 490 TETERBOR PRES JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:658 639 469 CHERRY RIDGE10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:696 607 459 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 5 Charlie Slaughter 46 4914 Cat.1 Races:594 570 500 TETERBOR PRES CALDWELL Cat.2 Races:606 582 481 CHERRY RIDGE10K CLINTON Cat.3 Races:615 553 413 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Michael Ferinden 45 4897 Cat.1 Races:538 521 469 TETERBOR XC5K RAMONA Cat.2 Races:638 564 478 CHERRY RIDGE10K BRIAN10K Cat.3 Races:675 571 443 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 INDIAN 7 Charles Gadol 45 4848 Cat.1 Races:604 564 451 TETERBOR PRES MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races:604 535 440 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:633 568 449 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 8 Steven Fisher 45 4817 Cat.1 Races:572 560 436 TETERBOR PRES WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:627 579 457 CHERRY RIDGE10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:588 565 433 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 9 Will Deroberts 45 4630 Cat.1 Races:559 521 450 TETERBOR PRES RACHEL Cat.2 Races:526 518 474 OURHOUSE RIDGE10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:582 543 457 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 10 Gary Peters 47 4587 Cat.1 Races:548 538 429 TETERBOR PRES BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:580 536 415 CHERRY RIDGE10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:600 533 408 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 11 Luan Goxhaj 45 4167 Cat.1 Races:482 482 359 TETERBOR PRES MBSJING Cat.2 Races:559 486 373 CHERRY RIDGE10K A8K Cat.3 Races:597 511 318 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 12 Robert Fitzgerald 46 4160 Cat.1 Races:544 474 448 PRES AWARE WOODBR5K Cat.2 Races:528 507 462 CHERRY OURHOUSE CLINTON Cat.3 Races:540 336 321 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 13 Lucio Cardona 48 4117 Cat.1 Races:457 450 431 AWARE PARAM5K ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:476 433 371 OURHOUSE RUNCHILD RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:651 446 402 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 INDIAN 14 Ralph Cassibba 45 4090 Cat.1 Races:476 432 410 PRES EDLIGHT BAYONNE Cat.2 Races:533 482 396 CHERRY RIDGE10K CJRR Cat.3 Races:573 497 291 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 15 Jorge Castiblanco 48 3761 Cat.1 Races:453 420 377 TETERBOR PARAM5K RAMONA Cat.2 Races:450 427 415 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:534 438 247 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN MEN 50 TO 54 1 Bill Bosmann 51 5128 Cat.1 Races:639 616 476 TETERBOR PRES CPA Cat.2 Races:614 570 460 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:693 601 459 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 2 Roger Price 52 5122 Cat.1 Races:655 500 478 PRES RUN2FIN DENHAR Cat.2 Races:669 654 467 CHERRY RIDGE10K A8K Cat.3 Races:649 619 431 MID15K UTF10MI7 HAYBALE 3 Bruce Langenkamp 52 5052 Cat.1 Races:628 500 500 TETERBOR RUNLIFE WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:625 601 500 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE FRIEND10 Cat.3 Races:612 586 500 MID15K UTF10MI7 HACKLE 4 Christophe Lehman 51 4502 Cat.1 Races:543 534 450 TETERBOR PRES JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:557 489 420 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE HANGOVER Cat.3 Races:564 542 403 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 5 Rolando Castro 53 4460 Cat.1 Races:620 606 500 TETERBOR PRES EDISON Cat.2 Races:648 575 418 CHERRY RIDGE10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:614 479 0 MID15K NEWARK20 6 Michael Close 51 4293 Cat.1 Races:522 505 455 TETERBOR PRES PRIDE Cat.2 Races:480 447 440 OURHOUSE PARAM10K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:594 504 346 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 7 Frank Russo 50 4292 Cat.1 Races:570 489 377 TETERBOR XC5K BERGENFD Cat.2 Races:510 494 448 PARAM10K XC8K CJRR Cat.3 Races:642 382 380 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP UTF10MI7 8 Charles Schneekloth 51 4224 Cat.1 Races:532 528 441 TETERBOR PRES EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:532 501 428 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:506 411 345 MID15K NEWARK20 INDIAN 9 Wayne Bell 53 3891 Cat.1 Races:479 469 450 TETERBOR PRES SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races:439 417 386 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CLINTON Cat.3 Races:516 440 295 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 10 Francisco Rodriguez 50 3755 Cat.1 Races:516 502 397 TETERBOR PRES RAMONA Cat.2 Races:424 424 406 CLINTON SUNSET WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:585 501 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 11 Baxter Brooks 51 3644 Cat.1 Races:423 412 408 TETERBOR EDLIGHT PRES Cat.2 Races:440 405 400 CHERRY SUMMITHI RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:460 391 305 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 12 Mike Galasso 54 3517 Cat.1 Races:462 416 411 ARC RIVEREDG ELDERLY Cat.2 Races:591 418 0 CHERRY PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:454 386 379 UTF10MI7 INDIAN NEWARK20 13 Steve Lee 50 3420 Cat.1 Races:410 387 0 PARAM5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:489 470 229 RIDGE10K PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:499 490 446 MID15K UTF10MI7 LBI 14 Steven Austin 50 3360 Cat.1 Races:445 411 386 TETERBOR PRES CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:466 421 402 CHERRY RIDGE10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:428 401 0 UTF10MI7 MID15K 15 Gary Wallace 52 3357 Cat.1 Races:547 530 411 XC5K TETERBOR DENHAR Cat.2 Races:544 499 0 CHERRY PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:432 394 0 NEWARK20 MID15K MEN 55 TO 59 1 Douglas Brown 56 4981 Cat.1 Races:615 583 423 TETERBOR PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:611 596 438 CHERRY RIDGE10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:672 575 468 LIBWATHM MID15K HACKLE 2 Feliciano Pereira 56 4727 Cat.1 Races:496 482 405 AWARE PRIDE CONTACT Cat.2 Races:643 600 453 CHERRY RIDGE10K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:648 582 418 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 3 Vincent Madison 58 3658 Cat.1 Races:405 395 358 RUN2FIN PRES WYETH Cat.2 Races:497 414 352 CHERRY RIDGE10K CJRR Cat.3 Races:487 423 327 LIBWATHM MID15K LBI 4 Russell Stallone 57 3588 Cat.1 Races:440 402 376 PRES EDLIGHT AIMEE Cat.2 Races:446 414 343 RIDGE10K CHERRY WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:478 425 264 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 5 Bob Hansen 55 3184 Cat.1 Races:487 486 420 TETERBOR PRES HEALTHYN Cat.2 Races:539 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:519 396 337 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 INDIAN 6 Paul Krentar 59 3012 Cat.1 Races:379 352 325 XC5K TETERBOR RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:361 338 245 CHERRY XC8K FETE Cat.3 Races:421 314 277 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 HAYBALE 7 Marty Slutzky 55 2839 Cat.1 Races:368 336 336 TETERBOR DUNELLEN PRES Cat.2 Races:340 321 309 SPEC10K RIDGE10K PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:364 288 177 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 8 Dean Shonts 55 2787 Cat.1 Races:362 356 347 TETERBOR MID5K XC5K Cat.2 Races:372 307 253 CHERRY CJRR A8K Cat.3 Races:397 225 168 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 UTF10MI5 9 William Hagman 58 2760 Cat.1 Races:500 500 500 DOVER SQUIRE5K RINGWOOD Cat.2 Races:433 400 0 BRIAN10K DENROSE Cat.3 Races:427 0 0 INDIAN 10 Thomas Miller 55 2754 Cat.1 Races:337 297 254 XC5K AWARE RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:325 307 285 CHERRY RIDGE10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:355 332 262 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 LBI 11 Hugh Sweeney 57 2729 Cat.1 Races:623 586 0 TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:589 511 420 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Gilberto Soto 59 2511 Cat.1 Races:317 311 285 ROSELLE AWARE RAMONA Cat.2 Races:300 278 0 GIRALDA RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:490 275 255 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 INDIAN 13 Joseph Rushen 59 2499 Cat.1 Races:281 262 242 PRES AWARE WYETH Cat.2 Races:304 300 299 RIDGE10K SQUIRE10 CHERRY Cat.3 Races:361 296 154 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 14 James Barras 59 2447 Cat.1 Races:500 321 261 SEAGIRT XC5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:325 250 192 XC8K RIDGE10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:261 211 126 MID15K NEWARK20 UTF10MI5 15 Joseph Cozzi 59 2319 Cat.1 Races:373 300 292 PRIDE SQUIRE5K CPA Cat.2 Races:321 257 238 OURHOUSE WESTTURK SUNSET Cat.3 Races:274 264 0 UTF10MI7 NEWARK20 MEN 60 TO 64 1 Pat Cosgrove 61 4315 Cat.1 Races:524 463 417 TETERBOR XC5K JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:549 525 411 CHERRY RIDGE10K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:606 482 338 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 2 Matt Lalumia 62 3018 Cat.1 Races:397 315 257 TETERBOR AWARE WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:398 358 280 CHERRY OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:472 347 194 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 3 Joseph Saley 61 2932 Cat.1 Races:393 345 340 EDLIGHT BAYONNE HEALTHYN Cat.2 Races:368 346 344 RIDGE10K WOODCL10 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:424 372 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 4 Bob Aromando 62 2555 Cat.1 Races:541 450 0 PRES RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:585 550 429 CHERRY RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 5 Tom Kelly 60 2456 Cat.1 Races:330 295 0 PARAM5K RAMONA Cat.2 Races:383 355 0 OURHOUSE PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:451 388 254 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 6 Henrique Matos 61 2343 Cat.1 Races:436 415 408 MID5K TETERBOR RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races:445 329 310 CHERRY SUNSET WESTTURK Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 7 Edward Smith 60 2306 Cat.1 Races:500 498 320 XC5K TETERBOR TENAFLY Cat.2 Races:412 0 0 XC8K Cat.3 Races:576 0 0 LIBWATHM 8 Howard Brown 60 2137 Cat.1 Races:222 0 0 DENHAR Cat.2 Races:471 333 279 CHERRY A8K MILLBURN Cat.3 Races:417 415 0 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM 9 Raymond Bondy 62 2005 Cat.1 Races:407 373 233 TETERBOR EDLIGHT RINGWOOD Cat.2 Races:361 331 300 RIDGE10K WOODCL10 RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Lawrence Diggs 60 1920 Cat.1 Races:351 326 278 WESTNITE SLEEPYH CONTACT Cat.2 Races:300 284 0 SUNSET WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:381 0 0 MID15K 11 Jeffrey Martin 60 1862 Cat.1 Races:426 414 367 TETERBOR PRES RUN2FIN Cat.2 Races:367 288 0 CLINTON RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Jeffrey Kassover 60 1682 Cat.1 Races:277 211 171 TETERBOR ELDERLY WYETH Cat.2 Races:271 252 246 MHARE10K PARAM10K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:254 0 0 MID15K 13 Larry Zagarola 61 1581 Cat.1 Races:220 218 191 CARNEGIE AWARE DUNELLEN Cat.2 Races:217 200 167 PARAM10K OURHOUSE RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:236 132 0 LIBWATHM LBI 14 Jack Mathis 60 1538 Cat.1 Races:240 222 174 TURKTROT SLEEPYH WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:196 0 0 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:313 237 156 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 15 Andrew Kotulski 62 1509 Cat.1 Races:221 200 169 WESTNITE SIZZLE JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:271 200 0 OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:448 0 0 LIBWATHM MEN 65 TO 69 1 Richard Hill 65 2997 Cat.1 Races:376 374 223 TETERBOR XC5K BERGENFD Cat.2 Races:388 350 293 CHERRY XC8K CJRR Cat.3 Races:391 369 233 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 2 Don Bozzone 66 2454 Cat.1 Races:354 332 188 TETERBOR WOODCL5K HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:356 346 257 XC8K RIDGE10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:340 281 0 MID15K UTF10MI7 3 Raymond Reddick 69 1750 Cat.1 Races:305 213 180 XC5K PRES CARNEGIE Cat.2 Races:207 203 120 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:215 207 100 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 4 Patrick Brady 65 1358 Cat.1 Races:224 220 220 TETERBOR JUNEMOON METUCHEN Cat.2 Races:257 223 214 CHERRY PARAM10K MHARE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 5 George Studzinski 69 1162 Cat.1 Races:372 291 252 MID5K PRES CPA Cat.2 Races:247 0 0 A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 6 William Richardson 67 1109 Cat.1 Races:279 0 0 AIMEE Cat.2 Races:265 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:287 278 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 7 Bennett Schwartz 68 965 Cat.1 Races:200 173 0 RUNAWAY HALLOWN Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:248 229 115 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 8 Emil Addesa 66 627 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:216 211 0 CHERRY RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:200 0 0 MID15K 9 Henry Pontious 65 591 Cat.1 Races:100 0 0 MERRYHRT Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:259 232 0 MID15K NEWARK20 10 Joseph Schuh 68 421 Cat.1 Races:200 121 100 RUBIN5K WOODCL5K ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 George Tanis 66 310 Cat.1 Races:162 148 0 RIDGE5K MID5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Arnaldo Craveiro 65 239 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:239 0 0 NEWARK20 13 Jack Haiken 67 164 Cat.1 Races:164 0 0 MID5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Olie Nelson 65 133 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:133 0 0 INDIAN 15 Fred Furusawa 66 110 Cat.1 Races:110 0 0 PARAM5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 70 TO 74 1 Joseph Labruno 70 2738 Cat.1 Races:400 326 290 NEGRON XC5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:331 329 320 XC8K MHARE10K CHERRY Cat.3 Races:307 263 172 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 2 Mark Lannigan 70 2285 Cat.1 Races:325 275 260 TETERBOR PRES JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:356 292 250 CHERRY PARAM10K SQUIRE10 Cat.3 Races:278 249 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 3 Angel Aponte 74 1993 Cat.1 Races:266 245 217 TETERBOR DUNELLEN EDLIGHT Cat.2 Races:225 221 211 OURHOUSE CHERRY RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:266 226 116 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 HACKLE 4 Bill Welsh 72 1560 Cat.1 Races:311 213 192 XC5K TETERBOR OLDBRIDG Cat.2 Races:300 119 116 XC8K SUMMITHI GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:204 105 0 UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 5 William Weber 73 1490 Cat.1 Races:282 157 150 TETERBOR RUN2FIN LIBWAT5K Cat.2 Races:269 263 233 PARAM10K CHERRY RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:136 0 0 GRSWAMP 6 Harry Papirman 71 1420 Cat.1 Races:309 203 183 TETERBOR RAMONA CONTACT Cat.2 Races:211 171 0 WESTTURK WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:343 0 0 LIBWATHM 7 Don Bergman 70 1418 Cat.1 Races:266 246 239 AWARE EDLIGHT WOODBR5K Cat.2 Races:220 0 0 HANGOVER Cat.3 Races:257 190 0 NEWARK20 INDIAN 8 Walter Desind 70 1140 Cat.1 Races:324 295 274 MID5K RIDGE5K TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:247 0 0 CHERRY Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Chris Pappas 70 658 Cat.1 Races:300 219 139 CARPENT PRES WYETH Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Leonard Cheringal 73 524 Cat.1 Races:142 140 128 WOODCL5K CPA WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:114 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Charles Wrixon 71 379 Cat.1 Races:219 160 0 TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Carlos Martinez 73 306 Cat.1 Races:162 0 0 OLDBRIDG Cat.2 Races:144 0 0 RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Charles Ganoe 72 100 Cat.1 Races:100 0 0 AIMEE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 75 TO 79 1 Lester Ridings 77 2051 Cat.1 Races:269 231 100 TETERBOR AWARE CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:312 275 133 XC8K PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:319 248 164 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 HACKLE 2 Bill O'brien 75 1262 Cat.1 Races:300 204 125 XC5K AWARE LIBWAT5K Cat.2 Races:306 205 122 XC8K CHERRY RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 3 John Nervetti 77 300 Cat.1 Races:100 100 100 RUBIN5K MAINST RACHEL Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 80 TO 84 MEN 85 TO 89 1 Vincent Carnevale 85 1000 Cat.1 Races:200 200 100 TETERBOR PRES HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:200 200 100 PARAM10K CHERRY A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 2 Dudley Healy 87 925 Cat.1 Races:206 109 100 PRES PRIDE BERKHTS Cat.2 Races:210 200 100 CHERRY RIDGE10K SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 MEN 90 TO 94 MEN 95 TO 99

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

Women Age Group WOMEN AGES 40 TO 44 1 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 41 5699 Cat.1 Races:694 688 500 TETERBOR XC5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:679 660 500 OURHOUSE XC8K WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races:788 690 500 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 UTF10MI5 2 Wendy Locke 40 5445 Cat.1 Races:669 642 500 TETERBOR PRES DENHAR Cat.2 Races:691 666 485 RIDGE10K CHERRY DENROSE Cat.3 Races:733 666 393 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 3 Beth Moras 43 5385 Cat.1 Races:638 596 500 TETERBOR PRES WYCKEDUC Cat.2 Races:664 658 500 RIDGE10K PARAM10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races:708 633 488 LIBWATHM MID15K GRSWAMP 4 Sherrie Felton 41 4564 Cat.1 Races:556 551 500 TETERBOR PRES RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:600 529 475 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CJRR Cat.3 Races:515 440 398 UTF10MI7 HAYBALE NEWARK20 5 Pamela Fales 41 4500 Cat.1 Races:575 518 447 TETERBOR PRES CPA Cat.2 Races:589 582 433 PARAM10K RIDGE10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:478 475 403 UTF10MI7 MID15K GRSWAMP 6 Eva Fisher 42 4312 Cat.1 Races:512 408 375 TETERBOR PRES WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:555 519 460 RIDGE10K PARAM10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:537 531 415 MID15K LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 7 Rene Rovtar 43 3732 Cat.1 Races:453 443 400 PRES RESOLUTE WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:482 450 340 RIDGE10K PARAM10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:445 413 306 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 8 Diane Solarek 41 3620 Cat.1 Races:431 353 332 TETERBOR RAMONA JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:491 393 350 RIDGE10K CHERRY CJRR Cat.3 Races:488 402 380 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 9 Susan Patla 43 3531 Cat.1 Races:441 437 400 CONTACT RAMONA HACKSACK Cat.2 Races:443 425 414 SQUIRE10 CJRR RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:433 385 153 LIBWATHM MID15K INDIAN 10 Sally Simeone 40 3219 Cat.1 Races:594 443 0 TETERBOR RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:645 530 464 RIDGE10K CHERRY MHARE10K Cat.3 Races:543 0 0 MID15K 11 Lisa Swain 43 2742 Cat.1 Races:631 500 467 TETERBOR MBSJING WYCKEDUC Cat.2 Races:644 500 0 PARAM10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Victoria Duke 41 2638 Cat.1 Races:388 309 300 PRES MERRYHRT MAINST Cat.2 Races:350 302 0 OURHOUSE CHERRY Cat.3 Races:371 318 300 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 13 Rosanne Lemongello 40 2524 Cat.1 Races:357 340 315 RUNAWAY MID5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:266 195 180 A8K SUNSET EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:396 302 173 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 14 Lin Sigler 41 2254 Cat.1 Races:322 270 0 CONTACT WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:375 359 0 CJRR SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:420 282 226 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP UTF10MI5 15 Patricia Rosen 43 2216 Cat.1 Races:437 420 390 JUNEMOON MID5K WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:536 433 0 RIDGE10K HANGOVER Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 45 TO 49 1 Jane Parks 49 5067 Cat.1 Races:619 550 500 TETERBOR XC5K ROSELLE Cat.2 Races:655 557 443 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CLINTON Cat.3 Races:665 626 452 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 2 Lorraine Mcphillips 47 4696 Cat.1 Races:531 488 456 PRES XC5K ELDERLY Cat.2 Races:617 591 427 PARAM10K RIDGE10K MHARE10K Cat.3 Races:598 561 427 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 3 Linda Mirabella 47 4528 Cat.1 Races:588 448 443 TETERBOR MERRYHRT ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:627 536 411 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE DENROSE Cat.3 Races:610 498 367 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 4 Judith Christian 47 4476 Cat.1 Races:506 462 411 TETERBOR XC5K ELDERLY Cat.2 Races:603 420 403 PARAM10K XC8K A8K Cat.3 Races:607 604 460 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM HAYBALE 5 Marie Quinn 45 4446 Cat.1 Races:583 569 475 PRES TETERBOR WRIGHT Cat.2 Races:636 571 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:621 544 447 MID15K NEWARK20 INDIAN 6 Mary Foley 46 4046 Cat.1 Races:500 500 456 MTHOLLY SERVMAST TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:473 429 367 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE HANGOVER Cat.3 Races:500 441 380 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 LBI 7 Susan Graff 46 3693 Cat.1 Races:500 396 278 NEGRON CONTACT PRIDE Cat.2 Races:406 400 346 SUMMITHI WESTTURK GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:506 506 355 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM GRSWAMP 8 Jan Farnung-krause 47 3655 Cat.1 Races:412 386 381 XC5K RUNAWAY TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:500 478 300 BRIAN10K PARAM10K RUNCHILD Cat.3 Races:482 422 294 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 9 Gail Warshaw 46 2778 Cat.1 Races:367 356 304 FALLSPEC TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races:339 336 220 PARAM10K RIDGE10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:353 283 220 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 HAYBALE 10 Kim Morris 45 2357 Cat.1 Races:367 340 325 RACHEL WESTESSX CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:343 333 241 OURHOUSE WESTTURK SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:408 0 0 LIBWATHM 11 Margaret Mchale 48 2236 Cat.1 Races:311 280 247 JILLJACK WESTNITE RAMONA Cat.2 Races:250 224 214 CJRR A8K RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:390 320 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 12 Barbara Brannon 47 2219 Cat.1 Races:406 0 0 TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:464 288 0 RIDGE10K SUMMITHI Cat.3 Races:414 391 256 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 13 Debbie Ripps 45 2215 Cat.1 Races:400 0 0 MAINST Cat.2 Races:400 357 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:380 378 300 MID15K LIBWATHM HACKLE 14 Debra Martucci 45 1637 Cat.1 Races:433 427 386 HACKSACK LIBWAT5K HAYBALE5 Cat.2 Races:391 0 0 WOODBR10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Josephine Patten 46 1630 Cat.1 Races:538 538 0 TETERBOR PRES Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:554 0 0 MID15K WOMEN AGES 50 TO 54 1 Betty Shonts 53 4457 Cat.1 Races:550 500 420 TETERBOR XC5K WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:514 450 450 OURHOUSE CJRR CHERRY Cat.3 Races:580 573 420 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM HAYBALE 2 Vera Stek 50 3735 Cat.1 Races:425 420 400 TETERBOR SIZZLE OLDBRIDG Cat.2 Races:509 443 391 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE MHARE10K Cat.3 Races:457 442 248 LIBWATHM MID15K UTF10MI5 3 Susan Juronics 54 3283 Cat.1 Races:525 500 0 TETERBOR JUNEMOON Cat.2 Races:609 420 340 RIDGE10K FETE EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:576 313 0 MID15K INDIAN 4 Gail Kislevitz 50 3115 Cat.1 Races:486 433 386 PRES MBSJING RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:564 367 367 RIDGE10K PARAM10K SUNSET Cat.3 Races:512 0 0 LIBWATHM 5 Barbara Hoess 51 2133 Cat.1 Races:314 300 300 ROCKAWAY HALLOWN DOVER Cat.2 Races:400 204 0 OURHOUSE DENROSE Cat.3 Races:374 241 0 MID15K UTF10MI5 6 Georgianna Gladstone 53 2071 Cat.1 Races:294 226 220 TETERBOR JILLJACK WESTNITE Cat.2 Races:282 264 250 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:273 262 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 7 Lily Kosaka 51 1922 Cat.1 Races:419 346 0 TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:464 0 0 PARAM10K Cat.3 Races:433 260 0 HACKLE HAYBALE 8 Jo Ann Coffee 53 1870 Cat.1 Races:352 340 319 CONTACT CPA DENHAR Cat.2 Races:310 278 271 SUNSET DENROSE CLINTON Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Marybeth Campau 51 1830 Cat.1 Races:500 312 271 PROMISE TETERBOR RESOLUTE Cat.2 Races:297 267 183 PARAM10K WESTTURK A8K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Betty Langenkamp 51 1601 Cat.1 Races:300 271 233 HACKLE5K ROCKAWAY RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:318 279 200 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE CJRR Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Linda Ferrara 52 1384 Cat.1 Races:330 300 0 WESTNITE OLDBRIDG Cat.2 Races:436 318 0 PARAM10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Kathleen Defilippis 52 1233 Cat.1 Races:500 500 233 BRIAN5K MONTVALE HACKSACK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Shirley Sullivan 54 1043 Cat.1 Races:311 300 271 RAMONA MHARE5K WOODBR5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:161 0 0 GRSWAMP 14 Christine Ange 53 853 Cat.1 Races:300 0 0 ROCKAWAY Cat.2 Races:364 189 0 RIDGE10K DENROSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Lena Hollmann 50 816 Cat.1 Races:416 0 0 JILLJACK Cat.2 Races:400 0 0 CJRR Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 55 TO 59 1 Patricia O'hanlon 58 3669 Cat.1 Races:500 400 400 HEALTHYN BERGENFD TETERBOR Cat.2 Races:445 408 350 RIDGE10K PARAM10K WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:463 363 340 LIBWATHM MID15K HAYBALE 2 Natalie Grabow 56 3123 Cat.1 Races:444 427 386 TETERBOR PRES SORANGE Cat.2 Races:418 382 329 RIDGE10K CHERRY RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:402 335 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 3 Eileen Holzman 57 2599 Cat.1 Races:356 350 300 PRES XC5K RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:367 336 271 XC8K CHERRY RUNFREE Cat.3 Races:329 290 0 LIBWATHM MID15K 4 Antje Hennings 57 2593 Cat.1 Races:350 300 297 TETERBOR WYCKEDUC PRES Cat.2 Races:355 311 260 RIDGE10K PARAM10K RUBIN10K Cat.3 Races:265 255 200 UTF10MI7 LIBWATHM HAYBALE 5 Alexandra Bru 59 2365 Cat.1 Races:500 243 233 RINGWOOD RUNAWAY MBSJING Cat.2 Races:309 269 220 RIDGE10K PARAM10K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races:251 228 112 MID15K UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 6 Ann Gillespie 58 1808 Cat.1 Races:300 286 282 WRIGHT ROCKAWAY RUN2FIN Cat.2 Races:391 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:329 220 0 MID15K LBI 7 Mary Ann Murphy 59 1478 Cat.1 Races:310 180 0 PRES WESTESSX Cat.2 Races:293 271 131 OURHOUSE SQUIRE10 GIRALDA Cat.3 Races:293 0 0 UTF10MI7 8 Lois Brownklein 55 1475 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:345 327 225 RIDGE10K XC8K CJRR Cat.3 Races:304 274 0 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 9 Susan Pesce 56 1389 Cat.1 Races:300 287 245 BRIAN5K MID5K LIBWAT5K Cat.2 Races:214 214 129 PARAM10K OURHOUSE RUNFREE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Harriet Sottile 55 780 Cat.1 Races:275 177 0 TETERBOR PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:228 100 0 PARAM10K WOODCL10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Mary Tully 58 628 Cat.1 Races:281 180 167 TETERBOR WESTNITE MBSJING Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Galina Tucker 56 603 Cat.1 Races:250 186 167 TETERBOR ROCKAWAY HALLOWN Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Nancy Baker 58 584 Cat.1 Races:225 206 153 TETERBOR PRES MID5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 14 Evelyn Eberhart 58 552 Cat.1 Races:214 214 124 HAYBALE5 RUNAWAY AIMEE Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 15 Janell Paganelli 58 283 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:283 0 0 NEWARK20 WOMEN AGES 60 TO 64 1 Cindy Peterson 62 1895 Cat.1 Races:260 241 142 MID5K RIDGE5K RAMONA Cat.2 Races:313 291 0 XC8K RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races:245 243 160 MID15K LIBWATHM HAYBALE 2 Jane Vaneeuwen 60 1811 Cat.1 Races:312 238 189 XC5K TETERBOR RUNLIFE Cat.2 Races:218 207 141 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE A8K Cat.3 Races:206 200 100 MID15K LIBWATHM UTF10MI5 3 Annette Johnson 64 1656 Cat.1 Races:325 186 0 XC5K RUNAWAY Cat.2 Races:300 200 100 XC8K RIDGE10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:224 221 100 LIBWATHM NEWARK20 HAYBALE 4 Madeline Bost 62 1403 Cat.1 Races:338 278 0 XC5K PRES Cat.2 Races:327 243 0 RIDGE10K OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races:217 0 0 MID15K 5 Doris Hafemann 62 1365 Cat.1 Races:313 288 250 MID5K TETERBOR MHARE5K Cat.2 Races:236 140 138 RIDGE10K APPLE10 SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 6 Dolores Papirman 64 1203 Cat.1 Races:256 163 144 TETERBOR RAMONA CONTACT Cat.2 Races:209 200 0 WOODBR10 WESTTURK Cat.3 Races:231 0 0 LIBWATHM 7 Carolyn Cornell 62 1037 Cat.1 Races:262 180 157 TETERBOR HEALTHYN RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races:183 155 100 WESTTURK A8K APPLE10 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 8 Celeste Fondaco 61 896 Cat.1 Races:300 260 0 CHATHAM SQUIRE5K Cat.2 Races:336 0 0 OURHOUSE Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 9 Helene Samuelson 61 696 Cat.1 Races:271 233 192 WOODCL5K RUBIN5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 10 Anne Schwartz 62 613 Cat.1 Races:233 209 171 MID5K LIBWAT5K RIDGE5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 11 Barbara Ellicott 60 505 Cat.1 Races:231 144 130 TETERBOR HALLOWN FLEMTURK Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 12 Carol Connolly 61 427 Cat.1 Races:180 147 100 MID5K RIDGE5K MATHENY Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 13 Dorothy Little 62 367 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:367 0 0 UTF10MI7 14 Jeannette Rindge 64 100 Cat.1 Races:100 0 0 RIVEREDG Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 65 TO 69 1 Imme Dyson 65 3307 Cat.1 Races:375 367 362 PRES CARNEGIE XC5K Cat.2 Races:409 394 260 RIDGE10K PARAM10K EBRUN10K Cat.3 Races:451 431 258 LIBWATHM UTF10MI7 GRSWAMP 2 Helene Bedrock 66 1588 Cat.1 Races:438 421 400 TETERBOR PRES HOBOKEN Cat.2 Races:329 0 0 SUNSET Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 3 Beverly Eggert 66 1051 Cat.1 Races:245 243 211 PRES ROCKAWAY HALLOWN Cat.2 Races:115 0 0 DENROSE Cat.3 Races:237 0 0 LIBWATHM 4 Melva Murray 69 542 Cat.1 Races:206 200 136 TETERBOR PRES LIBWAT5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 5 Shirley Pettijohn 68 531 Cat.1 Races:207 115 0 MID5K PARAM5K Cat.2 Races:209 0 0 RIDGE10K Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 WOMEN AGES 70 TO 74 1 Diane Stone 70 780 Cat.1 Races:180 100 100 SIZZLE WRIGHT PIZZAFIR Cat.2 Races:200 100 100 OURHOUSE WESTTURK CJRR Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 2 Lois Filreis 71 735 Cat.1 Races:265 170 125 RIDGE5K WESTNITE CHATHAM Cat.2 Races:175 0 0 CJRR Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 3 Toshiko Delia 71 725 Cat.1 Races:265 0 0 PRES Cat.2 Races:283 177 0 PARAM10K GIRALDA Cat.3 Races: 0 0 0 4 Susan Wilson 71 500 Cat.1 Races:300 0 0 XC5K Cat.2 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.3 Races:200 0 0 MID15K WOMEN AGES 75 TO 79 1 Muriel Merl 76 746 Cat.1 Races: 0 0 0 Cat.2 Races:273 234 0 RIDGE10K CHERRY Cat.3 Races:239 0 0 MID15K WOMEN AGES 80 TO 84 WOMEN AGES 85 TO 89 WOMEN AGES 90 TO 94 WOMEN AGES 95 TO 99 ALPHABETICAL LISTING

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

ABC Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 299 37 Donald Abernethy 50 1517 3 1 1 326 290 205 354 0 0 342 0 0 185 97 Wendy Abma 35 946 2 1 0 367 336 0 243 0 0 0 0 0 713 61 Ralph Abramowitz 56 334 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 334 0 0 34 13 Graeme Ackland 39 4474 2 2 3 681 500 0 686 675 0 782 650 500 133 33 Oscar Acosta 44 2855 3 3 0 484 479 450 554 507 381 0 0 0 525 38 Edward Adamsky 60 655 3 1 0 157 152 140 206 0 0 0 0 0 539 8 Emil Addesa 66 627 0 2 1 0 0 0 216 211 0 200 0 0 566 119 Richard Agnello 41 574 1 0 0 574 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109 27 John Ahimovic 40 3182 3 3 2 348 342 326 450 418 381 504 413 0 225 77 Fouzi Alaoui 29 1958 1 1 1 475 0 0 689 0 0 794 0 0 400 85 David Allen 43 1034 0 2 1 0 0 0 386 308 0 340 0 0 49 10 Peter Allen 41 4203 3 1 3 658 657 467 632 0 0 656 654 479 346 44 Pamela Allen 48 260 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 260 0 0 194 32 Thomas Allen 49 2202 3 2 1 442 343 325 362 300 0 430 0 0 236 122 Jennifer Allen 38 653 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 653 0 0 803 152 Anthony Altomare 43 170 1 0 0 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 251 29 Rodrigo Alvarez 50 1771 3 0 1 458 431 425 0 0 0 457 0 0 280 146 Jenninfer Alves 13 451 1 1 0 240 0 0 211 0 0 0 0 0 538 112 Geordano Alves 40 632 0 1 0 0 0 0 632 0 0 0 0 0 208 108 Lb Amicucci 31 799 3 0 1 219 186 133 0 0 0 261 0 0 101 54 Patty Andersen-parrad 33 1881 1 1 1 640 0 0 472 0 0 769 0 0 650 131 Clifford Andrews 40 434 3 0 0 157 152 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 302 38 Maria Andrews 45 375 1 0 0 375 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 464 156 James Andrews 12 842 3 0 0 306 271 265 0 0 0 0 0 0 523 180 Dwight Andrews 10 658 3 0 0 242 214 202 0 0 0 0 0 0 641 129 Robert Andrews 43 442 1 0 0 442 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 112 17 Joel Ange 53 3150 2 3 3 439 251 0 492 436 283 501 433 315 202 14 Christine Ange 53 853 1 2 0 300 0 0 364 189 0 0 0 0 118 43 Wayne Angely 39 3052 1 2 2 580 0 0 618 538 0 699 617 0 221 3 Angel Aponte 74 1993 3 3 3 266 245 217 225 221 211 266 226 116 97 25 David Appaluccio 41 3353 3 2 1 619 554 500 500 470 0 710 0 0 382 81 John Arminio 40 1127 2 0 1 405 319 0 0 0 0 403 0 0 65 24 Terrance Armstrong 30 3791 3 2 1 700 697 500 694 500 0 700 0 0 151 79 Marianne Armstrong 26 1320 3 1 0 475 438 100 307 0 0 0 0 0 161 4 Bob Aromando 62 2555 2 3 0 541 450 0 585 550 429 0 0 0 723 267 Jacob Aronson 12 312 2 0 0 162 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 701 93 Alfonse Artale 47 350 1 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 224 19 William Ash 59 1964 3 3 1 313 293 287 325 219 211 316 0 0 550 114 Brian Ashforth 40 609 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 609 0 0 402 134 Abe Assad 37 1026 3 0 0 390 319 317 0 0 0 0 0 0 378 129 Chuck Astor 38 1155 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 595 560 0 223 16 Beverly Attinson 52 714 2 0 1 214 204 0 0 0 0 296 0 0 365 60 Germaine Austin 40 180 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 0 0 95 14 Steven Austin 50 3360 3 3 2 445 411 386 466 421 402 428 401 0 351 48 Peter Auteri 50 1238 1 2 1 300 0 0 377 322 0 239 0 0 817 293 Paul Aviles 32 135 1 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 267 61 William Ayres 44 1693 3 2 0 379 335 281 371 327 0 0 0 0 684 135 Wayne Baker 42 375 0 1 0 0 0 0 375 0 0 0 0 0 251 13 Nancy Baker 58 584 3 0 0 225 206 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 101 16 Kenneth Baker 53 3300 3 3 3 455 418 324 389 352 233 469 384 276 309 39 Joseph Bannon 53 1458 3 3 0 330 236 209 271 223 189 0 0 0 147 26 Lou Barbas 46 2734 2 2 2 438 430 0 504 382 0 519 461 0 277 22 R Ichard Barbini 55 1619 3 3 1 317 270 214 224 195 100 299 0 0 686 89 Wayne Bargiel 46 370 1 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 285 150 Lauren Bariexca 12 433 1 0 0 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 440 92 Frank Barker 44 909 0 1 1 0 0 0 400 0 0 509 0 0 317 107 Jim Barnish 38 1419 3 1 3 250 240 224 175 0 0 247 162 121 458 64 Thomas Barone 49 858 1 1 0 424 0 0 434 0 0 0 0 0 175 14 James Barras 59 2447 3 3 3 500 321 261 325 250 192 261 211 126 489 104 Michael Bartholomew 44 717 1 1 0 100 0 0 617 0 0 0 0 0 206 52 John Bartolick 41 2110 3 3 2 328 295 238 262 233 173 310 271 0 157 19 Karen Barton 46 1259 3 3 2 260 142 100 221 125 100 211 100 0 824 296 Juan Bas 32 120 0 1 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 592 122 Edward Basanti 43 514 1 0 0 514 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 280 97 Craig Beall 17 1612 3 0 0 642 489 481 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 15 Michael Beaudoin 33 4423 3 3 3 527 515 458 522 507 448 630 460 356 677 250 Peter Bebel 38 382 0 1 0 0 0 0 382 0 0 0 0 0 321 51 Christine Beck 40 330 1 0 0 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 127 2 Helene Bedrock 66 1588 3 1 0 438 421 400 329 0 0 0 0 0 140 52 Steven Begley 16 2765 3 1 1 649 500 500 471 0 0 645 0 0 753 101 Fergus Begley 46 255 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 0 0 565 196 Timothy Behany 36 574 2 0 0 334 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 428 143 Scott Beil 22 950 2 0 0 500 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 9 Wayne Bell 53 3891 3 3 3 479 469 450 439 417 386 516 440 295 28 16 Ilona Bella 30 4275 3 3 2 560 479 460 643 621 464 575 473 0 777 97 Brian Bergholtz 50 220 2 0 0 120 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 318 7 Don Bergman 70 1418 3 1 2 266 246 239 220 0 0 257 190 0 760 278 Nathan Berger 11 247 2 0 0 130 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 567 41 Harry Berkowitz 61 569 3 1 0 205 132 125 107 0 0 0 0 0 643 235 Paul Ange Bernardo 14 440 1 0 0 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 469 157 Richard Bernstein 38 789 3 0 0 271 268 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 71 Diane Bernstein 33 1500 3 0 0 500 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 10 Susan Bessin 36 4801 3 3 2 635 580 500 636 620 485 696 649 0 292 155 Leticia Bido 25 422 0 1 0 0 0 0 422 0 0 0 0 0 311 40 Bogdan Bienko 54 1455 1 1 2 361 0 0 325 0 0 392 377 0 278 45 Cathy Bisson 44 456 0 1 0 0 0 0 456 0 0 0 0 0 471 67 Barry Blake 47 783 1 1 0 359 0 0 424 0 0 0 0 0 514 60 Jack Bleach 54 673 2 0 0 371 302 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 9 Thomas Bobsein 44 4245 3 3 3 562 554 420 523 511 367 484 454 370 6 2 Chip Boehm 45 5528 3 3 3 679 673 500 648 629 484 767 658 490 757 66 John Boland 56 251 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 251 0 0 322 170 Leslie Bonanno 35 330 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 330 0 0 217 9 Raymond Bondy 62 2005 3 3 0 407 373 233 361 331 300 0 0 0 498 58 Robert Bonelli 51 698 2 0 0 375 323 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 472 159 Matthew Bonelli 16 782 2 0 0 412 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 68 Kristen Boni 37 1542 3 1 0 411 367 343 421 0 0 0 0 0 138 28 Victoria Booth 40 1443 3 0 0 500 500 443 0 0 0 0 0 0 154 18 April Bortone 47 1307 0 1 2 0 0 0 427 0 0 476 404 0 12 1 Bill Bosmann 51 5128 3 3 3 639 616 476 614 570 460 693 601 459 140 4 Madeline Bost 62 1403 2 2 1 338 278 0 327 243 0 217 0 0 519 37 Michael Bottrel 62 662 1 1 2 143 0 0 100 0 0 210 209 0 444 147 Carl Boudakian 39 901 2 0 0 485 416 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 459 154 Chris Bowers 30 854 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 549 305 0 524 110 Thomas Bowmaster 42 656 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 656 0 0 388 22 Andrew Boyajian 60 1107 3 1 0 332 265 227 283 0 0 0 0 0 143 18 Robert Boyd 54 2744 3 3 3 349 309 305 319 318 277 376 303 188 268 62 Peter Boyden 44 1691 3 0 1 466 461 410 0 0 0 354 0 0 705 94 Edward Boye 46 344 1 2 0 144 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 259 135 Kimberly Boyko 29 549 3 0 0 239 163 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 173 2 Don Bozzone 66 2454 3 3 2 354 332 188 356 346 257 340 281 0 332 4 Patrick Brady 65 1358 3 3 0 224 220 220 257 223 214 0 0 0 80 12 Barbara Brannon 47 2219 1 2 3 406 0 0 464 288 0 414 391 256 606 78 Dan Brannen 48 493 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 493 0 0 733 269 John Brandenburg 38 300 2 0 0 180 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 819 107 David Breen 54 131 0 1 0 0 0 0 131 0 0 0 0 0 786 283 Tim Brennan 31 207 1 0 0 207 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 65 Scott Brenner 38 2225 3 1 3 340 314 294 268 0 0 379 357 273 837 18 Joseph Brescher 68 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 57 Ernie Bright 43 1785 1 2 1 424 0 0 500 411 0 450 0 0 765 95 Kenneth Brinker 54 244 1 0 0 244 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 23 Anne Britt 37 3535 2 3 1 655 500 0 655 643 476 606 0 0 275 42 Jan Brodka 49 1632 1 0 2 546 0 0 0 0 0 609 477 0 79 11 Baxter Brooks 51 3644 3 3 3 423 412 408 440 405 400 460 391 305 587 204 Leonard Brooks 30 518 3 0 0 196 164 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 316 23 Sherry Brosnahan 50 340 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 201 8 Howard Brown 60 2137 1 3 2 222 0 0 471 333 279 417 415 0 136 8 Lois Brownklein 55 1475 0 3 2 0 0 0 345 327 225 304 274 0 16 1 Douglas Brown 56 4981 3 3 3 615 583 423 611 596 438 672 575 468 465 100 David Brown 43 830 2 1 1 329 100 0 157 0 0 244 0 0 72 5 Alexandra Bru 59 2365 3 3 3 500 243 233 309 269 220 251 228 112 203 105 Della Brunner 38 839 3 0 0 333 256 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 8 Jennifer Buccino 36 4876 3 3 3 500 450 438 598 580 467 727 616 500 7 4 Paul Buccino 36 5521 3 3 3 668 647 500 688 666 500 688 679 485 829 110 Joe Bucher 49 111 1 0 0 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 15 Scott Buckley 41 3791 3 2 3 462 394 387 475 467 0 624 514 468 503 173 Tom Buck 33 691 0 1 1 0 0 0 367 0 0 324 0 0 170 21 Brian Buffaloe 52 2490 3 1 2 420 393 354 411 0 0 513 399 0 696 91 Philip Bujalski 45 358 1 0 0 358 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 27 Carl Bull 49 2604 3 3 1 444 355 329 403 348 346 379 0 0 737 145 Ken Burfeind 43 288 1 0 0 288 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 410 87 Kevin Burke 42 1008 2 0 0 599 409 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 764 94 Ray Burner 54 244 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 244 0 0 199 49 John Burns 43 2145 3 3 1 327 310 271 367 350 229 291 0 0 116 64 Denise Byrnes 33 1666 0 1 3 0 0 0 408 0 0 561 367 330 330 110 Richard Byrne 37 1375 1 1 0 687 0 0 688 0 0 0 0 0 255 58 Rodrigo Caceras 40 1751 1 1 1 490 0 0 631 0 0 630 0 0 226 78 Stephen Cafiero 39 1945 2 1 2 400 398 0 395 0 0 381 371 0 242 126 Heather Cammarata 29 614 1 1 1 100 0 0 130 0 0 384 0 0 297 21 Erika Campbell 52 391 0 1 0 0 0 0 391 0 0 0 0 0 105 9 Marybeth Campau 51 1830 3 3 0 500 312 271 297 267 183 0 0 0 113 61 Theresa Campbell 13 1689 3 2 0 411 359 280 321 318 0 0 0 0 273 65 Jeffrey Campbell 41 1639 1 1 1 593 0 0 500 0 0 546 0 0 247 41 Amy Campbell-lefkow 40 605 1 1 0 293 0 0 312 0 0 0 0 0 93 24 Benedict Campbell 41 3385 3 3 3 450 360 336 457 360 359 445 314 304 117 65 Elizabeth Campbell 11 1660 3 1 0 443 429 426 362 0 0 0 0 0 613 126 Ismael Cancante 42 482 1 0 0 482 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 253 89 William Canon 18 1758 3 1 0 480 449 373 456 0 0 0 0 0 35 14 Sergio Cano 37 4467 3 3 2 626 599 500 585 571 500 663 423 0 158 40 William Canon 43 2587 3 2 1 448 406 397 404 389 0 543 0 0 212 36 Patricia Cardillo 43 779 2 3 0 157 100 0 229 171 122 0 0 0 53 13 Lucio Cardona 48 4117 3 3 3 457 450 431 476 433 371 651 446 402 648 238 John Carlton 35 434 1 0 0 434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 313 105 Richard Carlson 35 1438 2 1 1 447 300 0 361 0 0 330 0 0 415 1 Vincent Carnevale 85 1000 3 3 0 200 200 100 200 200 100 0 0 0 278 96 Kevin Carpenter 14 1618 2 2 0 438 387 0 429 364 0 0 0 0 199 27 Elizabeth Carpenter 45 870 3 1 0 312 214 200 144 0 0 0 0 0 455 62 Salvatore Carretta 45 865 3 0 1 203 151 144 0 0 0 367 0 0 192 35 Joan Casarella 40 897 1 0 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 397 0 0 559 117 Ismael Cascante 42 588 0 1 0 0 0 0 588 0 0 0 0 0 286 151 Nicole Casler 13 433 1 0 0 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 662 242 Peter Cassotis 34 419 0 1 0 0 0 0 419 0 0 0 0 0 54 14 Ralph Cassibba 45 4090 3 3 3 476 432 410 533 482 396 573 497 291 51 11 Charles Castiglioni 43 4163 3 2 3 564 526 453 539 492 0 657 535 397 67 15 Jorge Castiblanco 48 3761 3 3 3 453 420 377 450 427 415 534 438 247 37 5 Rolando Castro 53 4460 3 3 2 620 606 500 648 575 418 614 479 0 312 48 Gaye Cataldo 44 348 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 348 0 0 277 144 Jennifer Cataiano 23 462 1 0 0 462 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 665 243 Michael Cator 13 412 1 0 0 412 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 789 107 Anthony Centrella 46 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 344 114 Mohamed Chakhte 28 1264 1 0 1 603 0 0 0 0 0 661 0 0 545 189 Vishal Chandnani 26 612 3 0 0 221 197 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 671 247 Keith Chaudruc 28 392 1 0 0 392 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 383 50 Diane Cheer 49 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 806 71 John Cheer 58 167 1 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 585 10 Leonard Cheringal 73 524 3 1 0 142 140 128 114 0 0 0 0 0 822 295 Yogesh Chhikara 27 127 1 0 0 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 267 139 Jess Chong 16 505 1 0 0 505 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 386 21 Stephen Chopek 63 1114 1 1 1 410 0 0 404 0 0 300 0 0 20 4 Judith Christian 47 4476 3 3 3 506 462 411 603 420 403 607 604 460 335 75 Ernie Cicconi 42 1313 1 1 3 282 0 0 346 0 0 272 237 176 412 58 Dante Ciolfi 46 1003 0 1 1 0 0 0 460 0 0 543 0 0 367 124 Vincent Clarke 33 1195 2 1 0 403 388 0 404 0 0 0 0 0 203 68 Doug Clark 33 2127 1 0 3 479 0 0 0 0 0 631 550 467 45 6 Michael Close 51 4293 3 3 3 522 505 455 480 447 440 594 504 346 185 63 Dean Coffin 37 2301 3 3 1 395 370 295 362 344 332 203 0 0 102 8 Jo Ann Coffee 53 1870 3 3 0 352 340 319 310 278 271 0 0 0 160 28 Phil Coffin 48 2565 1 3 2 493 0 0 454 389 386 450 393 0 289 100 Robert Cohen 37 1577 3 2 1 333 240 200 263 210 0 331 0 0 675 81 Stan Cohen 54 383 0 2 0 0 0 0 216 167 0 0 0 0 137 27 Amy Cohen 40 1445 1 0 2 410 0 0 0 0 0 543 492 0 730 88 Howard Cohen 51 303 0 1 0 0 0 0 303 0 0 0 0 0 497 70 Timothy Colgary 49 699 2 3 0 221 123 0 130 115 110 0 0 0 167 89 Kimberly Collins 24 1205 0 2 2 0 0 0 329 210 0 365 301 0 293 46 Eliot Collins 49 1564 3 3 3 242 180 172 204 119 100 222 217 108 231 39 Anne Marie Colucci 40 679 1 1 0 300 0 0 379 0 0 0 0 0 678 251 Christophe Colucci 12 381 1 0 0 381 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 289 12 Carol Connolly 61 427 3 0 0 180 147 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 334 179 Elizabeth Connolly 38 305 2 0 0 205 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 18 Alan Connell 31 4300 2 3 2 635 598 0 650 602 460 716 639 0 160 85 Mary Connolly 36 1250 3 0 1 362 333 214 0 0 0 341 0 0 487 103 Dennis Contois 40 734 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 734 0 0 698 256 William Convery 32 352 2 0 0 212 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 35 Alyson Cook 25 2512 3 1 1 570 525 382 487 0 0 548 0 0 307 38 Robert Cooper 50 1489 3 3 1 258 171 169 294 174 167 256 0 0 264 94 Andrew Cope 37 1713 1 0 2 447 0 0 0 0 0 641 625 0 127 47 Erik Corbin 33 2960 3 0 2 594 500 475 0 0 0 740 651 0 230 119 Julie Corbin 37 684 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 684 0 0 217 111 Nicole Cordeiro 9 738 2 0 0 438 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 28 Diniz Cordeiro 39 3525 3 3 1 556 505 445 532 528 380 579 0 0 44 24 Christine Corey 31 3368 3 2 1 644 612 225 593 543 0 751 0 0 176 7 Carolyn Cornell 62 1037 3 3 0 262 180 157 183 155 100 0 0 0 116 23 Fillmore Corpus 48 3075 1 2 3 554 0 0 554 406 0 570 507 484 8 5 Doris Correa 34 5074 3 3 2 680 500 500 700 700 500 794 700 0 62 14 Henry Correa 40 3812 2 2 2 656 500 0 679 613 0 686 678 0 272 64 Sal Cortorillo 43 1647 3 1 0 511 391 312 433 0 0 0 0 0 42 1 Pat Cosgrove 61 4315 3 3 3 524 463 417 549 525 411 606 482 338 691 58 Joaquim Costa 56 363 1 0 0 363 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 552 115 Angelo Costa 43 604 0 1 0 0 0 0 604 0 0 0 0 0 815 106 Joe Coveney 51 138 0 1 0 0 0 0 138 0 0 0 0 0 151 36 Peter Coy 44 2623 1 2 1 647 0 0 629 619 0 728 0 0 287 24 Andrew Coyle 56 1584 3 2 0 393 319 265 314 293 0 0 0 0 182 15 Joseph Cozzi 59 2319 3 3 2 373 300 292 321 257 238 274 264 0 768 12 Arnaldo Craveiro 65 239 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 239 0 0 190 101 Ashley Cromartie 11 906 2 0 0 483 423 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 596 210 Douglas Cross 33 500 0 1 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 441 38 Antonio Cruz 57 903 2 1 0 340 287 0 276 0 0 0 0 0 285 45 Mark Curran 46 1598 3 3 1 268 264 239 233 176 142 276 0 0 51 27 Carey Curry 31 3122 1 3 2 603 0 0 521 518 426 635 419 0 249 28 Jim Currie 53 1791 3 1 0 461 461 396 473 0 0 0 0 0 637 230 Robert Curry 38 450 0 1 0 0 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 290 35 Tom Cusimano 50 1570 3 1 0 421 379 362 408 0 0 0 0 0 813 105 James Czachor 54 141 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 0 0 200 50 Lawrence Czaplewski 40 2140 0 3 1 0 0 0 653 483 465 539 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

DEF Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 352 117 Joseph D'alessandro 37 1236 0 1 1 0 0 0 546 0 0 690 0 0 683 134 Garrett D'alessandro 44 376 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 376 0 0 1 1 Jodie D'ariano 31 5771 3 3 3 700 700 500 700 693 500 800 700 478 635 83 Douglas Dale 46 450 1 1 0 284 0 0 166 0 0 0 0 0 301 46 Noreen Dasilva 42 376 2 0 0 232 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 12 Brian Davenport 40 3919 3 3 3 501 472 429 468 464 367 494 367 357 454 39 Arthur Davis 59 875 3 1 0 267 216 192 200 0 0 0 0 0 75 19 Drew Davis 40 3726 3 3 0 689 678 500 689 678 492 0 0 0 260 19 Kathleen De Filippis 52 548 2 0 0 325 223 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 17 Earl Deamond 40 3732 3 2 2 584 500 420 551 427 0 687 563 0 375 25 Cathy Deats 52 129 1 0 0 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 499 170 Anthony Debenedictis 25 696 1 0 0 696 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 667 244 Paul Debraski 32 407 2 0 0 237 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 425 31 William Decker 64 957 3 0 0 500 232 225 0 0 0 0 0 0 546 190 Jim Dee 37 612 1 0 0 612 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 237 123 Christy Defilippis 31 650 1 0 0 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105 39 Rob Defilippis 30 3255 3 1 1 697 673 495 694 0 0 696 0 0 163 12 Kathleen Defilippis 52 1233 3 0 0 500 500 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 317 167 Sofia Dejesus 11 340 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 Jennifer Delcolle 28 5557 3 3 3 662 661 500 689 657 471 745 672 500 220 3 Toshiko Delia 71 725 1 2 0 265 0 0 283 177 0 0 0 0 132 70 Ange Dello 39 1510 3 0 0 557 479 474 0 0 0 0 0 0 735 89 Eugene Demsey 52 292 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 292 0 0 831 16 Elliott Denman 67 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 223 76 Chris Dennehy 39 1973 3 1 1 445 431 289 476 0 0 332 0 0 110 40 Elias Deoliveira 31 3167 2 1 2 669 500 0 694 0 0 693 611 0 125 23 Catherine Deretchin 41 1592 3 1 1 414 268 189 364 0 0 357 0 0 31 9 Will Deroberts 45 4630 3 3 3 559 521 450 526 518 474 582 543 457 390 131 Todd Desfosses 37 1097 2 1 0 437 270 0 390 0 0 0 0 0 380 8 Walter Desind 70 1140 3 1 0 324 295 274 247 0 0 0 0 0 271 63 Glenn Desrochers 40 1667 1 2 2 340 0 0 296 290 0 436 305 0 166 88 Julia Desrochers 37 1208 1 1 1 369 0 0 414 0 0 425 0 0 360 28 Rick Detrolio 59 1218 3 1 0 340 307 300 271 0 0 0 0 0 770 104 Howard Deutsch 49 236 0 1 0 0 0 0 236 0 0 0 0 0 58 33 Michele Devito 35 2791 3 3 2 488 443 380 500 300 219 240 221 0 61 13 Kevin Devine 40 3882 3 2 2 588 550 433 621 588 0 597 505 0 821 155 Angelo Di Giacinto 43 129 1 0 0 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 28 Paula Dickson-taylor 48 870 2 0 0 456 414 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 434 35 Mervin Dickinson 55 931 2 1 1 280 210 0 218 0 0 223 0 0 227 10 Lawrence Diggs 60 1920 3 2 1 351 326 278 300 284 0 381 0 0 548 192 Angelo Digiacinto 11 611 3 0 0 214 212 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 209 109 Nicole Digiacinto 8 789 3 0 0 400 200 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 21 Lisa Digiacinto 40 1859 3 0 1 512 447 400 0 0 0 500 0 0 802 290 Tammy Dixon 28 175 1 0 0 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 800 151 Dwight Dixon 44 178 1 0 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 15 Stephanie Dixon 31 4289 3 3 2 577 500 500 541 500 460 622 589 0 350 186 Tammy Dixon 28 250 1 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 243 86 Tom Dolan 39 1827 3 3 0 343 329 324 330 281 220 0 0 0 296 159 Allison Donaghy 11 396 1 0 0 396 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 290 153 Erin Donaghy 11 426 1 0 0 426 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 695 137 Christophe Donaghy 43 359 1 0 0 359 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 669 245 Pete Doroshenko 39 400 1 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 338 55 Marie Doto 41 284 1 0 0 284 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 718 266 Jeffrey Drost 38 321 2 0 0 221 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159 41 Saul Duarte 41 2574 0 3 3 0 0 0 479 456 367 472 414 386 62 12 Victoria Duke 41 2638 3 2 3 388 309 300 350 302 0 371 318 300 77 20 Desmond Duncker 44 3718 2 3 3 535 492 0 529 430 381 567 455 329 292 67 Michael Dunne 42 1566 2 1 0 575 558 0 433 0 0 0 0 0 763 102 Steve Dunn 46 245 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 245 0 0 104 55 Noelle Durko 32 1847 1 1 3 473 0 0 450 0 0 453 304 167 558 40 Robert Dworkin 61 590 3 0 0 260 209 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 183 95 Christina Dyke 38 965 3 1 0 268 247 167 283 0 0 0 0 0 45 1 Imme Dyson 65 3307 3 3 3 375 367 362 409 394 260 451 431 258 257 14 Evelyn Eberhart 58 552 3 0 0 214 214 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 627 53 Quentin Eberhart 57 464 3 0 0 200 150 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 389 130 Paul Edwards 36 1106 2 1 0 456 350 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 222 114 Karen Edwards 38 716 2 0 0 416 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 624 80 Vincent Egan 46 470 3 0 0 200 154 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 3 Beverly Eggert 66 1051 3 1 1 245 243 211 115 0 0 237 0 0 688 90 William Eickelberg 48 367 0 1 0 0 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 29 11 Kenneth Ellis 30 4663 3 3 2 626 603 500 664 568 480 701 521 0 358 77 Kyle Ellis 43 1221 3 0 1 309 306 284 0 0 0 322 0 0 268 11 Barbara Ellicott 60 505 3 0 0 231 144 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 642 234 Jose Encarnacion 38 441 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 441 0 0 184 31 Peter Engelhardt 45 2304 3 2 0 512 481 465 441 405 0 0 0 0 368 55 Fred Engelberger 48 1189 3 2 0 226 225 223 287 228 0 0 0 0 126 24 Linda Engelberger 44 1591 3 3 1 322 291 257 300 162 159 100 0 0 670 246 Joe Ennis 13 400 1 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 275 143 Jennifer Ennis 13 467 1 0 0 467 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 324 172 Monica Eppinger 39 326 2 0 0 205 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 603 215 Raymond Eppinger 39 497 3 1 0 139 130 121 107 0 0 0 0 0 207 34 Richard Evans 49 2100 3 2 1 380 345 294 408 333 0 340 0 0 436 36 Dave Faherty 56 923 0 1 2 0 0 0 377 0 0 346 200 0 328 175 Erica Faira 13 317 0 1 0 0 0 0 317 0 0 0 0 0 372 62 Elizabeth Falbru 41 150 0 1 0 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 276 44 Ellen Falduto 41 465 0 1 1 0 0 0 192 0 0 273 0 0 18 5 Pamela Fales 41 4500 3 3 3 575 518 447 589 582 433 478 475 403 177 92 Liza Farina 26 1028 1 1 1 395 0 0 321 0 0 312 0 0 39 8 Jan Farnung-krause 47 3655 3 3 3 412 386 381 500 478 300 482 422 294 437 37 Tom Faruolo 56 922 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 391 0 104 38 Scott Fawcett 34 3260 3 1 2 579 474 446 562 0 0 602 597 0 221 113 Katherine Fawcett 28 725 1 1 0 345 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 323 171 Denise Fay 31 326 1 1 0 226 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 256 91 Frank Fazio 39 1750 3 1 2 367 320 284 168 0 0 328 283 0 132 50 Daniel Feder 38 2869 1 1 3 500 0 0 500 0 0 764 643 462 327 50 Joe Fego 47 1389 3 1 0 471 356 300 262 0 0 0 0 0 138 24 Raymond Felton 45 2783 3 3 3 348 341 307 337 322 321 318 292 197 16 4 Sherrie Felton 41 4564 3 3 3 556 551 500 600 529 475 515 440 398 780 282 Steven Ference 10 213 1 0 0 213 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 6 Michael Ferinden 45 4897 3 3 3 538 521 469 638 564 478 675 571 443 99 35 Victor Fernandes 36 3344 3 3 3 405 378 340 378 355 336 481 386 285 826 297 Kevin Fernandes 11 117 0 1 0 0 0 0 117 0 0 0 0 0 364 194 Toni Ferrarie 34 180 0 1 0 0 0 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 178 22 Linda Ferraro 46 1022 3 0 0 349 338 335 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 11 Linda Ferrara 52 1384 2 2 0 330 300 0 436 318 0 0 0 0 482 102 William Figueroa 44 749 3 0 0 325 244 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 569 198 Robert Filipowicz 34 568 3 0 0 232 214 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 479 162 Alex Filides 26 761 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 761 0 0 218 2 Lois Filreis 71 735 3 1 0 265 170 125 175 0 0 0 0 0 310 25 Charles Finley 58 1458 2 3 1 298 175 0 289 243 219 234 0 0 673 248 Nicholas Fiorino 10 390 1 0 0 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 206 106 Jamie Fiscus 15 808 2 0 0 456 352 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 8 Steven Fisher 45 4817 3 3 3 572 560 436 627 579 457 588 565 433 124 67 Carolyn Fisher 38 1600 3 0 0 600 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 6 Eva Fisher 42 4312 3 3 3 512 408 375 555 519 460 537 531 415 709 83 Michael Fishbein 53 337 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 337 0 0 404 57 Thomas Fitzgerald 48 1020 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 538 482 0 52 12 Robert Fitzgerald 46 4160 3 3 3 544 474 448 528 507 462 540 336 321 87 22 Doug Fitzhenry 41 3489 3 1 2 651 486 469 656 0 0 758 469 0 790 284 Michael Fiuk 11 200 1 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 36 Linda Flanagan 39 2480 1 2 1 668 0 0 664 500 0 648 0 0 204 51 Daniel Flatin 40 2125 3 2 1 437 400 367 400 329 0 192 0 0 381 205 Katarina Flatin 11 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 129 Gabriele Flatin 32 586 3 0 0 243 184 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 382 206 Amanda Flatin 9 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 745 272 Alex Flores 10 274 1 0 0 274 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 488 164 Michael Flynn 32 722 2 0 0 388 334 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 348 185 Cristina Folan 36 256 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 256 0 0 31 6 Mary Foley 46 4046 3 3 3 500 500 456 473 429 367 500 441 380 477 161 Michael Foley 35 765 2 0 0 460 305 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 193 8 Celeste Fondaco 61 896 2 1 0 300 260 0 336 0 0 0 0 0 337 181 Jessica Fonseca 7 286 1 0 0 286 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 798 288 Ira Ford 34 185 0 1 0 0 0 0 185 0 0 0 0 0 228 118 Kristen Ford 13 687 2 0 0 350 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 394 84 John Foster 40 1086 1 0 1 540 0 0 0 0 0 546 0 0 85 46 Karen Fox 39 2202 3 2 1 393 360 288 362 329 0 470 0 0 551 66 Robert Frail 53 607 2 0 0 335 272 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 26 Mark Frankel 31 3759 3 3 3 463 404 336 461 438 407 484 435 331 785 101 David Franklin 53 208 1 0 0 208 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 33 Lori Freeland-morris 40 1010 3 0 0 393 350 267 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 44 Jennifer Freeman 27 2262 3 0 1 625 467 450 0 0 0 720 0 0 3 3 Jonathan Frieder 31 5563 3 3 3 689 638 500 668 641 480 779 668 500 1 1 Elliott Frieder 31 5742 3 3 3 690 682 500 695 693 500 800 690 492 109 57 Laura Frisch 39 1798 3 2 0 531 411 50 420 386 0 0 0 0 256 133 Kitty Froster 39 564 2 0 0 331 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 347 116 Masanobu Fujiwara 37 1255 3 3 0 275 251 250 179 152 148 0 0 0 830 15 Fred Furusawa 66 110 1 0 0 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

GHI Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 169 31 Cindy Gadek 43 1154 3 1 0 332 300 289 233 0 0 0 0 0 22 7 Charles Gadol 45 4848 3 3 3 604 564 451 604 535 440 633 568 449 83 12 Mike Galasso 54 3517 3 2 3 462 416 411 591 418 0 454 386 379 114 62 Emily Gallagher 14 1682 3 1 0 473 416 329 464 0 0 0 0 0 281 147 Tara Gallagher 21 450 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 450 0 0 342 45 Thomas Gallagher 51 1273 2 1 3 197 173 0 259 0 0 284 214 146 835 13 Charles Ganoe 72 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 344 184 Jane Gardner 28 270 2 0 0 150 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 21 Barbara Garrett 36 3725 3 3 3 500 460 346 405 355 278 543 447 391 295 158 Vanessa Gaspar 9 400 1 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 152 55 Davis Gates 39 2623 3 3 1 400 378 344 421 372 346 362 0 0 612 73 Ron Gatzke 54 484 1 1 1 115 0 0 157 0 0 212 0 0 195 24 William Gaudette 54 2181 3 3 0 450 420 365 371 313 262 0 0 0 518 179 Anthony Genetti 12 664 3 0 0 274 213 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 113 22 Andrew George 49 3148 3 3 3 384 382 344 382 348 343 376 345 244 467 101 Edward George 44 811 2 0 0 450 361 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 784 148 Larry Gershberg 41 208 1 0 0 208 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 391 32 Alan Gettis 57 1093 3 1 0 315 311 300 167 0 0 0 0 0 342 43 Pat Giaquinto 46 278 1 0 0 278 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 693 254 Augustin Gibbons 11 362 0 1 0 0 0 0 362 0 0 0 0 0 632 229 James Gillespie 36 457 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 457 0 0 107 6 Ann Gillespie 58 1808 3 1 2 300 286 282 391 0 0 329 220 0 630 82 Kerry Gillespie 49 458 1 0 0 458 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 266 35 Emily Ginder 48 510 3 0 0 200 160 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 291 154 Lori Gironda 31 423 2 0 0 220 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 651 239 Paul Giuliano 38 433 0 1 0 0 0 0 433 0 0 0 0 0 92 6 Georgianna Gladstone 53 2071 3 3 2 294 226 220 282 264 250 273 262 0 181 23 Bruce Gladstone 54 2330 3 3 3 304 214 214 281 275 275 293 244 230 30 18 Catherine Glamkowski 31 4110 3 2 2 629 500 457 586 586 0 714 638 0 315 166 Colleen Glass 22 340 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 0 0 823 108 Art Glass 52 122 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 0 0 568 197 John Glowatts 33 568 1 0 1 264 0 0 0 0 0 304 0 0 249 17 Susan Godar 53 598 3 1 0 212 140 129 117 0 0 0 0 0 319 72 Bruce Goldman 40 1416 3 3 0 314 200 143 290 250 219 0 0 0 333 43 Greg Gombash 50 1355 3 2 0 349 276 228 295 207 0 0 0 0 170 90 Ellen Gooden 31 1139 3 0 0 450 367 322 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 47 Laurie Gordon 33 2175 3 1 0 675 500 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 88 48 Sandy Gordon 35 2126 3 0 1 590 500 420 0 0 0 616 0 0 319 169 Amanda Gordon 14 337 1 0 0 337 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 191 47 Guy Gordon 43 2245 3 0 1 644 486 483 0 0 0 632 0 0 697 59 Elliot Gordon 59 354 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 354 0 0 88 30 Tom Gordon 39 3480 3 2 1 668 581 500 500 485 0 746 0 0 626 81 Robert Gorman 45 468 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 468 0 0 530 183 John Gouveia 35 646 0 1 0 0 0 0 646 0 0 0 0 0 50 11 Luan Goxhaj 45 4167 3 3 3 482 482 359 559 486 373 597 511 318 302 16 Paul Grabow 62 1506 3 3 0 300 285 276 273 246 126 0 0 0 50 2 Natalie Grabow 56 3123 3 3 2 444 427 386 418 382 329 402 335 0 363 29 Richard Grace 55 1210 3 1 2 204 180 176 150 0 0 281 219 0 68 37 Heather Gracie 39 2466 2 1 1 681 500 0 607 0 0 678 0 0 37 7 Susan Graff 46 3693 3 3 3 500 396 278 406 400 346 506 506 355 244 26 Antonio Grazina 52 1825 2 1 1 445 435 0 483 0 0 462 0 0 772 281 Tereal Greene 10 232 2 0 0 132 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 754 92 William Greenbaum 51 255 1 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 795 286 Thomas Greg 36 196 1 0 0 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 117 29 Thomas Grippo 44 3064 3 2 1 631 491 475 586 417 0 464 0 0 149 53 Jim Grizzetti 38 2713 1 1 3 577 0 0 551 0 0 593 554 438 381 20 David Gross 60 1129 3 1 0 382 294 291 162 0 0 0 0 0 21 12 Dana Gross 35 4461 3 3 3 544 500 499 573 506 433 524 503 379 288 20 Alice Guerrieri 53 427 3 0 0 200 127 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 5 Gene Gugliotta 42 4706 3 3 3 607 553 400 556 531 461 681 558 359 491 166 Brian Guterl 12 711 2 0 0 396 315 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 371 51 Patrick Gutsick 50 1175 2 1 1 333 315 0 312 0 0 215 0 0 392 23 Jeff Guttenberger 60 1089 3 1 0 313 308 276 192 0 0 0 0 0 189 100 Lisa Marie Guzman 37 907 2 0 0 478 429 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 3 Jose Guzman 42 5025 3 3 2 665 620 500 671 660 473 773 663 0 148 5 Doris Hafemann 62 1365 3 3 0 313 288 250 236 140 138 0 0 0 141 9 William Hagman 58 2760 3 2 1 500 500 500 433 400 0 427 0 0 680 88 Bob Hahn 48 381 0 1 0 0 0 0 381 0 0 0 0 0 807 13 Jack Haiken 67 164 1 0 0 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 543 46 James Hake 57 617 2 0 0 384 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 305 71 Edward Halter 40 1498 2 1 1 375 300 0 434 0 0 389 0 0 407 136 Angelo Hanasts 34 1018 2 0 0 563 455 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 776 51 Jerald Hanclich 60 225 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 225 0 0 619 127 Spook Handy 42 475 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 475 0 0 94 33 John Hanlon 35 3379 3 2 2 532 443 394 506 487 0 541 476 0 604 216 Brian Hanlon 33 495 1 0 0 495 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 298 37 Kathleen Hannoch 45 389 2 0 0 200 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 219 112 Tara Hannon 11 733 2 0 0 433 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 258 134 Patricia Hannon 11 552 2 0 0 285 267 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 202 33 Louis Hannigan 49 2131 2 3 2 324 155 0 393 337 256 412 254 0 107 5 Bob Hansen 55 3184 3 1 3 487 486 420 539 0 0 519 396 337 595 209 Gary Hans 31 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 576 49 Larry Hans 55 554 2 0 0 317 237 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 131 49 Adam Hantman 30 2889 3 2 2 473 459 391 367 300 0 537 362 0 629 228 Angelo Harasts 34 461 1 0 0 461 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 209 69 Brian Harris 27 2081 2 0 1 694 692 0 0 0 0 695 0 0 149 77 Sophie Hartshorn 25 1348 1 1 0 675 0 0 673 0 0 0 0 0 186 24 Elaine Hartung 49 936 3 1 1 226 150 144 136 0 0 280 0 0 828 73 Thomas Hartman 59 113 0 1 0 0 0 0 113 0 0 0 0 0 372 126 Edward Hasse 38 1169 2 1 0 409 367 0 393 0 0 0 0 0 41 22 Dawne Hausman 37 3585 3 3 1 500 500 486 564 483 453 599 0 0 834 17 Albert Hayden 68 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 201 29 Joyce Hayes 47 859 1 0 1 400 0 0 0 0 0 459 0 0 435 2 Dudley Healy 87 925 3 3 0 206 109 100 210 200 100 0 0 0 237 83 Ian Heffernan 25 1862 3 1 0 632 500 478 252 0 0 0 0 0 259 59 Reed Heine 43 1733 2 1 1 492 400 0 405 0 0 436 0 0 516 71 Mark Heineman 48 671 3 0 0 236 233 202 0 0 0 0 0 0 658 241 Jeremy Helm 15 424 0 1 0 0 0 0 424 0 0 0 0 0 235 25 Richard Helmer 54 1882 1 1 3 327 0 0 309 0 0 483 387 376 456 63 Richard Henderson 49 860 2 0 0 468 392 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 4 Antje Hennings 57 2593 3 3 3 350 300 297 355 311 260 265 255 200 300 102 Tom Henry 39 1512 3 1 1 372 334 249 315 0 0 242 0 0 706 260 Eddie Hernandez 35 342 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 242 100 0 321 49 Nelson Hernandez 46 1410 3 2 0 400 336 318 181 175 0 0 0 0 90 31 Jose Hernandez 27 3471 3 2 1 500 500 500 681 493 0 797 0 0 114 42 Michael Hespos 35 3134 3 2 3 375 367 307 396 355 0 452 443 439 86 21 Kevin Hickman 40 3507 3 3 3 509 400 357 398 371 369 501 420 182 25 14 Kathleen Higgins 37 4335 3 3 3 562 500 456 479 429 417 580 531 381 115 28 Kevin Higgins 42 3128 2 3 1 477 459 0 643 456 447 646 0 0 403 25 Rick Hildebrand 64 1024 3 1 0 312 255 189 268 0 0 0 0 0 197 67 Graham Hill 35 2149 0 1 3 0 0 0 464 0 0 612 573 500 122 1 Richard Hill 65 2997 3 3 3 376 374 223 388 350 293 391 369 233 398 133 Jeff Hilst 30 1052 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 400 337 315 10 4 Dave Hoch 46 5276 3 3 3 636 622 490 658 639 469 696 607 459 234 121 Sue Hoelster 28 662 1 0 0 662 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 5 Barbara Hoess 51 2133 3 2 2 314 300 300 400 204 0 374 241 0 56 31 Amy Holcomb 32 2844 3 1 1 600 492 476 632 0 0 644 0 0 716 139 Robert Hollis 41 326 1 0 0 326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 204 15 Lena Hollmann 50 816 1 1 0 416 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 63 3 Eileen Holzman 57 2599 3 3 2 356 350 300 367 336 271 329 290 0 156 39 Jim Hornecker 43 2603 2 2 3 453 402 0 330 316 0 496 311 295 365 122 Marc Hourican 24 1197 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 719 478 0 225 116 Carol Howe 36 700 0 1 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 161 86 Susan Howley 32 1244 3 0 0 433 420 391 0 0 0 0 0 0 724 86 Ted Hryniw 54 311 1 1 0 178 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 229 56 James Huber 43 1917 3 1 0 551 500 459 407 0 0 0 0 0 163 57 David Hudak 27 2541 3 2 0 629 492 487 582 351 0 0 0 0 227 117 Sue Huelster 27 691 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 691 0 0 240 85 Frank Hughes 37 1837 3 1 0 464 440 433 500 0 0 0 0 0 318 168 Mary Hurley 39 340 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 340 0 0 761 93 Donald Hurley 53 246 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 246 0 0 300 22 Kuniko Hurley 50 377 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 377 0 0 634 75 Robert Ihne 54 451 1 0 1 212 0 0 0 0 0 239 0 0 335 180 Maria Imas 33 300 0 1 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 377 128 Jordan Inacio 12 1155 3 0 0 417 408 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 486 41 William Indek 55 738 2 1 0 342 258 0 138 0 0 0 0 0 792 285 Scott Isgett 32 200 0 1 0 0 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 788 149 Matthew Ishkanian 42 203 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 203 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

JKL Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 395 52 Glenn Jacobs 53 1076 3 1 0 285 282 278 231 0 0 0 0 0 303 47 Joanne Jaeger 43 371 2 0 0 214 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 578 201 Derrik James 7 545 2 0 0 329 216 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 816 54 David James 62 136 1 0 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 272 43 Joyce Jaworowski 40 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 153 81 Kim Jelinek 32 1308 0 1 2 0 0 0 382 0 0 567 359 0 481 163 Michael Jennings 36 755 2 0 0 400 355 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 457 153 Matthew Jensen 11 859 3 0 0 343 264 252 0 0 0 0 0 0 265 95 Xavier Jerez 33 1713 1 1 1 612 0 0 487 0 0 614 0 0 74 18 Charles Jewell 44 3730 3 2 2 483 455 443 611 573 0 604 561 0 599 212 Eddie Jimenez 17 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 549 113 Angel Jimenez 41 610 1 0 0 610 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 212 70 Nickolas Joannidis 32 2022 3 1 0 567 460 450 545 0 0 0 0 0 118 3 Annette Johnson 64 1656 2 3 3 325 186 0 300 200 100 224 221 100 773 50 Keith Johnson 60 229 1 0 0 229 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 714 84 Thomas Johnstone 54 329 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 329 0 0 347 45 Dianne Jones 48 257 2 0 0 157 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 224 115 Amanda Jones 13 702 3 0 0 275 233 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 413 88 Steve Josephson 40 1000 0 2 1 0 0 0 396 369 0 235 0 0 72 16 Richard Joswick 43 3747 3 3 3 463 403 382 408 408 340 522 452 369 426 34 Frank Joworisak 59 955 3 1 0 266 260 220 209 0 0 0 0 0 324 73 Michael Joyce 42 1403 3 1 0 360 355 340 348 0 0 0 0 0 360 191 Alison Joyce 11 200 1 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 445 95 Paul Judge 43 899 3 2 1 229 168 142 122 100 0 138 0 0 449 149 Brian Judge 15 892 2 0 0 459 433 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 3 Susan Juronics 54 3283 2 3 2 525 500 0 609 420 340 576 313 0 804 103 Mitchell Kagan 51 167 1 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 282 34 Mitchell Kahn 54 1609 3 1 0 466 424 400 319 0 0 0 0 0 258 92 Mike Kairis 33 1740 2 1 0 665 400 0 675 0 0 0 0 0 774 96 James Kalka 54 228 1 0 0 228 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 490 165 Kevin Kall 34 716 1 0 1 391 0 0 0 0 0 325 0 0 131 69 Ann Margar Kane 29 1525 0 1 2 0 0 0 424 0 0 586 515 0 825 72 Marcus Kantz 55 119 1 0 0 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 197 26 Debra Kantor 46 871 2 1 2 225 177 0 119 0 0 210 140 0 270 12 Jeffrey Kassover 60 1682 3 3 1 277 211 171 271 252 246 254 0 0 396 132 Christophe Kearns 27 1073 0 2 0 0 0 0 597 476 0 0 0 0 71 16 Thomas Keating 45 3747 3 3 1 612 486 475 585 544 481 564 0 0 61 34 Kimberly Keenan-kirkp 34 2641 3 0 2 500 500 485 0 0 0 654 502 0 446 96 Patrick Kelly 44 898 1 0 2 251 0 0 0 0 0 385 262 0 269 42 Alicia Kelly 40 500 0 1 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 172 5 Tom Kelly 60 2456 2 2 3 330 295 0 383 355 0 451 388 254 378 203 Molly Kempton 11 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 102 36 John Kennedy 39 3299 3 3 3 421 369 329 374 324 270 499 359 354 180 23 Valerie Kenny 46 990 2 2 1 258 180 0 167 157 0 228 0 0 756 276 James Kernan 36 253 0 1 0 0 0 0 253 0 0 0 0 0 188 99 Wendy Kerr 35 909 0 2 0 0 0 0 533 376 0 0 0 0 96 19 Amanda King 40 1931 0 2 2 0 0 0 447 411 0 592 481 0 325 74 Aldwyn King 41 1394 3 1 0 425 400 358 211 0 0 0 0 0 115 63 Jenelle King 11 1668 3 1 0 500 440 371 357 0 0 0 0 0 748 99 Michael King 45 268 1 0 0 268 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 466 65 Bill King 49 812 2 1 0 296 260 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 303 103 Christophe King 14 1501 3 0 0 518 500 483 0 0 0 0 0 0 254 90 Joseph King 33 1757 0 2 2 0 0 0 425 350 0 525 457 0 369 125 Brian Kirkpatrick 37 1185 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 731 454 0 652 240 Ronald Kirk 36 432 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 432 0 0 7 4 Jennifer Kirsch 32 5318 3 3 3 656 540 500 673 593 500 739 617 500 577 50 Daniel Kirsch 59 553 2 0 0 291 262 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 376 201 Danielle Kirsch 11 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 374 200 Anna Kirsch 13 131 1 0 0 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 4 Gail Kislevitz 50 3115 3 3 1 486 433 386 564 367 367 512 0 0 55 19 John Kiszka 33 4047 3 3 3 531 484 431 565 475 382 492 361 326 141 17 Cami Klein 49 1395 3 1 0 400 388 362 245 0 0 0 0 0 338 52 Stephen Klein 45 1287 3 2 1 260 233 225 240 100 0 229 0 0 433 60 Aaron Kleinbaum 47 933 1 1 1 293 0 0 315 0 0 325 0 0 473 160 Michael Klein 11 781 3 1 0 250 150 147 234 0 0 0 0 0 782 147 Howard Klein 44 211 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 211 0 0 654 78 Gary Knackmuhs 51 429 0 1 0 0 0 0 429 0 0 0 0 0 13 9 Jill Knorr 31 4850 3 3 3 581 500 500 631 545 443 641 570 439 11 2 Oliver Knowlton 43 5226 3 3 3 663 589 483 679 657 495 653 604 403 811 154 Bill Knudsen 42 148 1 0 0 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 618 223 Timothy Kober 23 476 1 0 0 476 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 325 173 Patricia Koch 35 325 0 1 0 0 0 0 325 0 0 0 0 0 213 54 Michael Kohlbrenner 43 2019 1 1 1 684 0 0 660 0 0 675 0 0 126 31 Matthew Kohlbrenner 41 2971 2 2 1 676 488 0 671 500 0 636 0 0 252 30 Steve Kohorst 51 1766 0 2 1 0 0 0 596 593 0 577 0 0 194 102 Heather Komaiko 9 891 3 1 0 271 271 192 157 0 0 0 0 0 308 104 Ryan Komaiko 17 1488 3 0 0 618 500 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 53 Jennifer Komaiko 11 1894 3 1 1 479 412 382 329 0 0 292 0 0 663 46 Gordie Koncsol 61 419 2 0 0 237 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 205 17 Richard Konet 55 2112 2 2 2 401 309 0 429 349 0 343 281 0 190 46 Csaba Konya 44 2252 3 2 2 390 380 347 323 194 0 338 280 0 620 224 Brian Kopnicki 16 475 1 0 0 475 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 468 66 Robert Koppenol 45 805 1 1 0 391 0 0 414 0 0 0 0 0 608 72 Joseph Kordzikowski 54 490 3 0 0 175 160 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 520 72 Stephen Kornstein 48 661 3 0 0 248 223 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 7 Lily Kosaka 51 1922 2 1 2 419 346 0 464 0 0 433 260 0 139 25 Mike Koskulics 46 2773 3 3 2 388 362 315 386 375 362 354 231 0 631 54 Melvyn Kosmin 56 457 1 1 1 165 0 0 144 0 0 148 0 0 301 15 Andrew Kotulski 62 1509 3 2 1 221 200 169 271 200 0 448 0 0 438 32 Charles Kowalski 62 915 3 1 1 210 172 163 119 0 0 251 0 0 210 35 Robert Krause 46 2073 3 3 3 316 243 209 252 229 189 254 227 154 121 6 Paul Krentar 59 3012 3 3 3 379 352 325 361 338 245 421 314 277 739 97 Charles Krowicki 49 286 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 286 0 0 833 111 Peter Kuchinski 48 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600 52 John Kuhi 57 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 188 64 Ed Kuri 39 2255 1 2 1 637 0 0 631 492 0 495 0 0 310 41 Karen Kushner 49 350 2 1 0 100 100 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 145 1 Joseph Labruno 70 2738 3 3 3 400 326 290 331 329 320 307 263 172 57 21 Mark Ladolcetta 29 4034 3 2 2 645 576 500 539 438 0 707 629 0 676 87 Mike Laford 46 382 0 1 0 0 0 0 382 0 0 0 0 0 320 50 Carol Lafond 44 334 0 1 1 0 0 0 128 0 0 206 0 0 679 252 Jr Lalumia 35 381 1 0 0 381 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 2 Matt Lalumia 62 3018 3 3 3 397 315 257 398 358 280 472 347 194 294 157 Claudia Lam 37 406 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 286 120 0 353 118 Anthony Lamastro 13 1233 3 0 0 452 432 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 3 Bruce Langenkamp 52 5052 3 3 3 628 500 500 625 601 500 612 586 500 575 76 Peter Langerman 46 555 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 555 0 0 123 10 Betty Langenkamp 51 1601 3 3 0 300 271 233 318 279 200 0 0 0 245 87 Kareem Lanier 29 1825 3 0 0 679 679 467 0 0 0 0 0 0 186 2 Mark Lannigan 70 2285 3 3 2 325 275 260 356 292 250 278 249 0 442 93 John Lanza 40 902 0 1 1 0 0 0 413 0 0 489 0 0 76 17 Joseph Lanzalotto 49 3720 3 3 3 433 429 427 455 411 356 493 416 300 146 75 Michelle Laroche-goul 30 1369 0 1 2 0 0 0 300 0 0 629 440 0 53 28 Kristen Larsen 28 3069 3 3 1 420 414 411 500 386 367 571 0 0 366 123 Andrew Latincsics 36 1196 1 0 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 696 0 0 411 139 James Lawrence 36 1003 1 3 0 212 0 0 304 279 208 0 0 0 171 32 Mylene Lawton 42 1106 1 0 2 233 0 0 0 0 0 460 413 0 320 48 Peter Lawton 45 1412 2 0 2 350 340 0 0 0 0 406 316 0 19 11 Karyn Layton 31 4483 3 3 3 500 500 500 493 438 381 647 560 464 196 103 Brenda Lazorchak 39 872 3 0 0 329 275 268 0 0 0 0 0 0 513 36 Carl Lea 60 677 3 0 0 268 207 202 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 8 Mark Leary 41 4337 3 3 3 464 438 431 570 454 453 603 524 400 461 98 Peter Lee 44 848 3 0 0 292 291 265 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 13 Steve Lee 50 3420 2 3 3 410 387 0 489 470 229 499 490 446 339 76 Matt Lefkowitz 41 1287 1 1 3 295 0 0 236 0 0 310 238 208 33 4 Christophe Lehman 51 4502 3 3 3 543 534 450 557 489 420 564 542 403 744 64 Rod Leith 55 276 0 1 0 0 0 0 276 0 0 0 0 0 279 43 Girma Lemma 49 1618 1 3 1 300 0 0 349 300 233 436 0 0 65 13 Rosanne Lemongello 40 2524 3 3 3 357 340 315 266 195 180 396 302 173 500 171 Thomas Lennon 21 695 1 0 0 695 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 341 113 Mathieu Lentine 23 1280 1 1 0 668 0 0 612 0 0 0 0 0 656 44 John Leonard 64 426 1 0 0 426 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 328 51 Michael Lessack 49 1384 1 2 2 120 0 0 350 326 0 352 236 0 329 42 Patricia Levinstone 46 316 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 316 0 0 533 111 Brian Lewis 43 639 0 1 1 0 0 0 269 0 0 370 0 0 362 78 Robert Lewin 41 1215 3 2 1 228 216 170 226 160 0 215 0 0 57 32 Dawn Lewis-beaudoin 31 2792 3 3 2 386 369 329 382 359 256 359 352 0 443 94 Tyrone Lewis 40 902 1 1 0 400 0 0 502 0 0 0 0 0 563 195 Tony Li 26 575 0 1 0 0 0 0 575 0 0 0 0 0 235 33 Kathleen Lifland 45 659 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 659 0 0 341 16 Sigrid Lindo 56 279 0 1 0 0 0 0 279 0 0 0 0 0 494 168 Stephen Lines 32 704 2 0 0 382 322 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 808 109 Christophe Linne 45 161 1 0 0 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 535 185 Adam Littke 27 638 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 638 0 0 308 13 Dorothy Little 62 367 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 367 0 0 5 2 Wendy Locke 40 5445 3 3 3 669 642 500 691 666 485 733 666 393 694 255 Jim Lomker 36 360 1 0 0 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 326 18 Fred Loozen 63 1390 2 1 2 300 273 0 271 0 0 315 231 0 21 8 Michael Los 39 4893 3 3 3 641 572 500 550 453 452 713 586 426 743 271 Matthew Lubiak 31 279 1 0 0 279 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 263 32 Stephen Lynaugh 52 1714 3 2 1 364 325 300 278 233 0 214 0 0 305 162 Stephanie Lyons 13 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

MNO Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 505 174 Arland Macasieb 26 689 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 689 0 0 653 77 William Maccombie 51 432 3 0 0 167 141 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 366 195 Sarah Maccombie 14 171 1 0 0 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 191 34 Cheryl Maccaroni 42 900 1 1 0 427 0 0 473 0 0 0 0 0 484 57 Walter Macgowan 54 743 1 1 0 443 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 672 47 Michael Machuca 62 392 2 0 0 256 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 397 33 Alastair Maclennan 56 1071 2 2 1 227 119 0 278 243 0 204 0 0 78 3 Vincent Madison 58 3658 3 3 3 405 395 358 497 414 352 487 423 327 80 18 Ted Maglione 46 3608 3 2 3 519 427 415 430 400 0 528 465 424 699 257 Taylor Magrath 10 352 2 0 0 211 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 222 75 Cole Magrath 13 1990 3 3 0 353 322 262 427 340 286 0 0 0 766 103 William Maione 48 241 1 0 0 241 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 Jennifer Malavolta 30 5681 3 3 3 700 660 500 700 671 500 782 683 485 385 83 Jim Malone 41 1123 3 3 1 137 100 100 225 222 117 222 0 0 254 18 Patrice Mandaw 50 568 1 2 0 146 0 0 242 180 0 0 0 0 245 127 Kathleen Mandel 35 607 1 1 0 300 0 0 307 0 0 0 0 0 687 57 James Maneval 57 370 1 0 1 190 0 0 0 0 0 180 0 0 805 153 Ken Mangin 43 167 1 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 495 169 Clive Mangerere 10 702 3 0 0 386 165 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 167 59 Jaime Mantari 34 2502 3 3 0 506 460 452 368 359 357 0 0 0 336 54 Theresa Marciani 44 300 1 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 26 Jennifer Marion 26 3227 3 1 2 564 500 500 481 0 0 690 492 0 508 59 Virgolino Marques 54 684 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 433 251 0 450 150 Jorge Marques 11 889 2 0 0 568 321 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 42 Elisa Marra 39 2350 0 3 2 0 0 0 561 455 380 518 436 0 424 30 Spencer Marsh 62 960 2 1 0 375 241 0 344 0 0 0 0 0 130 26 Karen Marsh 41 1529 3 2 0 375 374 355 252 173 0 0 0 0 728 12 Carlos Martinez 73 306 1 1 0 162 0 0 144 0 0 0 0 0 238 11 Jeffrey Martin 60 1862 3 2 0 426 414 367 367 288 0 0 0 0 24 9 Carlos Martins 32 4757 2 3 2 691 687 0 700 696 500 785 698 0 120 14 Debra Martucci 45 1637 3 1 0 433 427 386 391 0 0 0 0 0 76 43 Perrin Masi 33 2320 1 3 1 456 0 0 500 454 300 610 0 0 130 48 Jeffrey Mason 25 2912 3 2 3 477 361 350 340 332 0 365 346 341 812 53 Donald Mason 61 147 0 1 0 0 0 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 187 44 Eugene Mastaj 41 2261 3 2 1 390 380 376 432 376 0 307 0 0 297 14 Jack Mathis 60 1538 3 1 3 240 222 174 196 0 0 313 237 156 152 80 Candice Mathusek 13 1313 3 0 0 464 429 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 6 Henrique Matos 61 2343 3 3 0 436 415 408 445 329 310 0 0 0 783 100 Richard Mattoon 52 210 1 0 0 210 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 476 55 Peter Maulbeck 50 769 1 2 0 214 0 0 303 252 0 0 0 0 340 112 Daniel Mayer 19 1286 3 0 0 443 440 403 0 0 0 0 0 0 601 213 Richard Mazzella 36 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 685 253 Kevin Mc Court 38 373 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 373 0 0 704 259 John Mc Kenns 26 347 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 347 0 0 129 32 Tim Mcaloon 43 2919 3 3 3 353 294 271 419 364 337 352 331 198 208 53 Bernard Mccauley 42 2088 3 3 1 411 383 360 241 205 204 284 0 0 418 90 Tom Mccloskey 44 980 3 1 0 308 255 186 231 0 0 0 0 0 150 54 Matthew Mccoy 30 2647 2 2 1 600 445 0 562 436 0 604 0 0 295 101 Michael Mcconnell 36 1555 2 0 2 500 355 0 0 0 0 421 279 0 361 121 Bruce Mcconnell 32 1218 3 1 2 238 185 167 134 0 0 266 228 0 236 82 Tom Mcdonald 33 1877 1 1 2 452 0 0 529 0 0 486 410 0 362 192 Susan Mcdonald 36 190 1 0 0 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 228 79 Jeffrey Mcentee 34 1919 2 2 1 447 348 0 402 292 0 430 0 0 507 45 Roy Mcgeady 58 685 3 0 0 253 240 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 124 30 Robert Mcgill 41 2983 3 3 3 378 360 355 386 341 329 340 298 196 38 7 Philip Mcgoff 40 4458 3 3 3 525 473 390 575 561 367 627 548 392 605 217 Zack Mcguire 16 494 1 0 0 494 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 11 Margaret Mchale 48 2236 3 3 2 311 280 247 250 224 214 390 320 0 352 188 Stacey Mcilroy 31 245 0 1 0 0 0 0 245 0 0 0 0 0 219 18 George Mcintyre 59 2000 3 3 0 394 377 334 352 307 236 0 0 0 414 89 Glenn Mcisaac 42 1000 2 0 0 500 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 584 203 Kevin Mckeown 38 525 3 0 0 216 159 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 111 59 Kathleen Mckernan 39 1742 1 2 3 300 0 0 248 238 0 325 320 311 646 237 Kevin Mckenna 39 437 1 0 0 437 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 329 109 Sam Mcmullen 12 1376 3 0 0 468 465 443 0 0 0 0 0 0 588 77 James Mcnamara 46 517 0 1 0 0 0 0 517 0 0 0 0 0 492 42 Charles Mcnamara 59 706 3 2 0 173 126 119 159 129 0 0 0 0 15 2 Lorraine Mcphillips 47 4696 3 3 3 531 488 456 617 591 427 598 561 427 506 175 Joseph Mcveigh 38 687 1 0 0 687 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 218 74 Christophe Mech 31 2004 3 0 2 420 400 400 0 0 0 428 356 0 189 45 Blas Mederos 44 2255 3 0 1 596 536 487 0 0 0 636 0 0 419 140 Eric Meder 16 972 2 0 0 500 472 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 56 Susan Mello 38 1804 0 1 3 0 0 0 348 0 0 549 487 420 242 38 Gregroy Menken 45 1833 3 1 0 567 437 406 423 0 0 0 0 0 216 1 Muriel Merl 76 746 0 2 1 0 0 0 273 234 0 239 0 0 244 34 Laura Messina 47 608 0 1 1 0 0 0 314 0 0 294 0 0 91 32 Gerry Messina 36 3466 2 3 1 652 490 0 636 469 467 752 0 0 58 22 Thomas Metz 36 4001 3 2 2 621 545 440 620 569 0 624 582 0 485 69 Michael Metzger 46 741 3 1 0 236 184 169 152 0 0 0 0 0 89 49 Kathleen Metz 30 2118 3 2 0 481 423 371 436 407 0 0 0 0 493 167 Robert Meyer 28 704 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 372 332 0 383 31 Albert Meyer 57 1127 3 1 0 312 288 279 248 0 0 0 0 0 623 79 Paul Migut 45 470 2 0 0 300 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 369 196 Denise Migueles 29 159 1 0 0 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 35 John Mihalio 43 2740 3 3 2 353 306 300 425 367 330 351 308 0 607 124 Vincent Milano 44 492 2 0 0 288 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 266 60 Randy Miller 40 1706 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 660 557 489 715 265 Timothy Miller 11 326 1 0 0 326 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 142 10 Thomas Miller 55 2754 3 3 3 337 297 254 325 307 285 355 332 262 348 19 Michael Millman 62 1251 0 3 3 0 0 0 200 192 167 301 240 151 778 98 Dennis Miller 54 215 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 215 0 0 232 120 Ann Mills 38 676 2 1 0 271 211 0 194 0 0 0 0 0 156 82 Marilyn Minardi-schna 35 1277 3 0 1 362 333 260 0 0 0 322 0 0 640 233 Richard Ministro 11 442 1 0 0 442 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 3 Linda Mirabella 47 4528 3 3 3 588 448 443 627 536 411 610 498 367 74 41 Amanda Mitchell 32 2350 3 1 0 674 500 490 686 0 0 0 0 0 179 62 Gene Mitchell 34 2377 3 1 0 677 500 500 700 0 0 0 0 0 122 66 Jesse Mizzone 16 1605 0 2 1 0 0 0 500 478 0 627 0 0 93 17 Cindy Mobus 40 2048 1 1 2 467 0 0 433 0 0 593 555 0 421 29 Rob Moir 62 969 3 0 0 368 330 271 0 0 0 0 0 0 379 204 Rehema Moke 14 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 496 105 Michael Moles 44 701 2 0 0 413 288 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 838 75 John Molendyk 59 100 0 1 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 315 47 Peter Molyneux 49 1431 3 0 0 500 500 431 0 0 0 0 0 0 336 44 Thomas Monahan 51 1294 3 0 0 437 430 427 0 0 0 0 0 0 580 70 Mitch Monchinski 53 538 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 538 0 0 526 61 Paul Monroe 54 655 1 1 0 345 0 0 310 0 0 0 0 0 409 138 Matthew Montana 10 1010 3 1 0 295 267 198 250 0 0 0 0 0 615 220 Julio Montilla 18 479 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 479 0 0 544 73 Michael Mooney 45 616 1 0 0 616 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 Beth Moras 43 5385 3 3 3 638 596 500 664 658 500 708 633 488 374 30 Hubert Moran 56 1168 3 1 1 306 252 203 264 0 0 143 0 0 327 52 Nancy Morales 41 324 0 2 0 0 0 0 167 157 0 0 0 0 432 146 Jimmy Morales 36 937 2 1 1 275 197 0 232 0 0 233 0 0 207 107 Adele Morgan 35 802 2 0 0 443 359 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 112 60 Joyce Morgan 38 1720 3 0 1 512 353 335 0 0 0 520 0 0 73 10 Kim Morris 45 2357 3 3 1 367 340 325 343 333 241 408 0 0 119 22 Janice Morra 43 1639 1 2 0 600 0 0 553 486 0 0 0 0 368 61 Cathy Morrison 41 167 1 0 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 284 149 Cheryl Moses 29 434 1 0 1 167 0 0 0 0 0 267 0 0 591 207 David Moulton 34 516 1 0 0 516 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 Gregory Mullins 27 5632 3 3 3 684 655 500 690 682 486 770 683 482 767 68 Marty Mulligan 57 240 1 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 747 98 Robert Mullady 47 269 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 269 0 0 370 79 Brendan Mullen 40 1181 1 1 1 386 0 0 399 0 0 396 0 0 527 181 Jeremy Muratore 24 653 0 1 0 0 0 0 653 0 0 0 0 0 427 142 James Murnane 38 953 1 0 1 484 0 0 0 0 0 469 0 0 9 3 Dan Murphy 46 5325 3 3 3 661 607 500 661 616 491 664 663 462 771 280 Patrick Murphy 20 234 0 1 0 0 0 0 234 0 0 0 0 0 135 7 Mary Ann Murphy 59 1478 2 3 1 310 180 0 293 271 131 293 0 0 707 138 Ronmald Murphy 43 340 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 555 68 Paul Murphy 53 598 2 1 0 250 136 0 212 0 0 0 0 0 262 4 Melva Murray 69 542 3 0 0 206 200 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 51 Michael Mykytok 30 2797 2 1 1 700 700 0 697 0 0 700 0 0 721 141 Thomas Nadbielny 42 312 0 1 0 0 0 0 312 0 0 0 0 0 809 104 James Naglieri 53 157 0 1 0 0 0 0 157 0 0 0 0 0 233 21 Eugene Napolitano 55 1890 1 1 3 418 0 0 386 0 0 411 406 269 406 26 Daniel Napoliello 61 1018 1 3 1 222 0 0 242 221 113 220 0 0 657 45 Celestino Narciso 62 425 2 0 1 113 100 0 0 0 0 212 0 0 119 44 Edward Neighbour 39 3051 3 3 3 402 400 359 325 300 300 358 358 249 818 14 Olie Nelson 65 133 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 0 0 732 3 John Nervetti 77 300 3 0 0 100 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 647 130 Lee Nestel 41 435 1 0 0 435 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 274 41 Tim Nestler 49 1632 3 1 0 443 391 375 423 0 0 0 0 0 439 91 Robert Nestor 42 912 1 0 1 469 0 0 0 0 0 443 0 0 355 59 Elaine Nestel 41 233 1 0 0 233 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 353 58 Cindy Newman 41 240 1 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 617 222 Michael Newman 31 477 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 477 0 0 85 19 Jose Nieto 46 3510 3 2 3 451 404 386 496 470 0 526 424 353 762 67 Jessie Nitkowski 55 245 1 0 0 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 367 49 Elizabeth Noack 45 169 0 1 0 0 0 0 169 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 Madelyn Noe-schlentz 41 5699 3 3 3 694 688 500 679 660 500 788 690 500 286 99 Hugo Nogueira 19 1587 1 0 2 625 0 0 0 0 0 626 336 0 25 10 Rui Nogueira 23 4742 3 3 2 658 629 474 625 625 476 634 621 0 593 208 Joao Nolau 30 513 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 513 0 0 537 65 Harold Nolan 54 632 1 0 0 632 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 232 20 John Nowatkowski 57 1896 2 1 2 453 333 0 394 0 0 404 312 0 638 231 Will Nowicki 13 447 1 0 0 447 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 17 Carlos Nunes 35 4308 3 2 2 492 491 491 681 677 0 791 685 0 379 80 Luis Nunez 40 1146 3 3 1 146 136 100 231 209 124 200 0 0 405 135 Mark Nyhan 37 1018 1 1 0 557 0 0 461 0 0 0 0 0 345 2 Bill O'brien 75 1262 3 3 0 300 204 125 306 205 122 0 0 0 681 133 Richard O'brien 43 380 1 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 738 62 Kevin O'connor 56 288 1 0 0 288 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 30 Beth O'connor 36 2953 3 2 0 687 500 480 672 614 0 0 0 0 326 174 Kellyann O'connor 39 324 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 324 0 0 94 18 Patricia O'connor 40 1989 3 2 1 416 389 381 383 223 0 197 0 0 100 20 Jerry O'connor 45 3340 3 2 1 591 475 463 591 591 0 629 0 0 511 107 John O'connell 43 679 3 0 0 280 239 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 337 111 Thomas O'connor 38 1287 1 1 1 384 0 0 460 0 0 443 0 0 504 44 Thomas O'donnell 56 690 1 1 1 282 0 0 239 0 0 169 0 0 689 82 Dan O'flaherty 50 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 1 Patricia O'hanlon 58 3669 3 3 3 500 400 400 445 408 350 463 363 340 661 80 John O'reilly 53 420 0 1 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 271 140 Kimberly Odell 24 500 0 1 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 287 152 Lisa Ojeda 33 429 1 1 0 282 0 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 343 183 Eva Olesky 14 275 0 1 0 0 0 0 275 0 0 0 0 0 664 86 Jonathan Olesky 46 418 0 1 1 0 0 0 241 0 0 177 0 0 628 227 Samuel Olesky 16 462 1 0 0 462 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 229 31 Susan Olesky 45 685 0 1 1 0 0 0 325 0 0 360 0 0 547 191 Paulo Oliveira 23 611 1 0 0 611 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 531 39 Armando Oliveira 60 643 3 0 0 305 238 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 52 Daria Oller 17 1965 3 3 2 319 245 240 268 245 189 237 222 0 553 193 Gary Olsen 39 602 1 0 0 602 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 23 Stephen Ondieki 27 3800 2 3 1 700 500 0 700 700 500 700 0 0 373 56 Andrew Opalka 47 1168 0 2 1 0 0 0 443 348 0 377 0 0 281 98 Joseph Osborne 39 1612 2 3 1 301 135 0 335 243 225 373 0 0 343 53 Richard Owens 46 1266 2 1 3 264 180 0 195 0 0 296 208 123 98 34 Martin Owens 32 3352 0 3 2 0 0 0 700 683 500 776 693 0 299 160 Lindsay Owen 16 381 1 0 0 381 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

PQR Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 727 268 Michael Pacchia 31 307 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 307 0 0 339 15 Janell Paganelli 58 283 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 283 0 0 361 48 Regina Pakalnis 46 200 1 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 94 Nicole Palmieri 33 978 2 3 0 219 121 0 257 257 124 0 0 0 166 20 Paul Palumbo 50 2507 3 2 2 367 300 293 367 349 0 475 356 0 512 177 Christophe Paolazzi 10 677 3 0 0 280 259 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 296 68 Nick Paolazzi 42 1552 3 0 0 583 490 479 0 0 0 0 0 0 408 137 Michael Paolazzi 11 1015 3 0 0 380 360 275 0 0 0 0 0 0 836 55 Richard Paolillo 61 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 213 37 Karen Paone 43 776 1 2 0 278 0 0 265 233 0 0 0 0 269 33 Bill Pape 54 1683 2 1 1 495 165 0 514 0 0 509 0 0 316 6 Harry Papirman 71 1420 3 2 1 309 203 183 211 171 0 343 0 0 168 6 Dolores Papirman 64 1203 3 2 1 256 163 144 209 200 0 231 0 0 36 6 John Papp 41 4466 3 3 2 663 500 480 610 594 476 636 507 0 522 9 Chris Pappas 70 658 3 0 0 300 219 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 173 21 Grace Parkin 47 1083 2 1 0 350 340 0 393 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 Jane Parks 49 5067 3 3 3 619 550 500 655 557 443 665 626 452 597 123 John Parker 43 500 0 1 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 172 91 Laurie Parton 33 1085 1 0 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 585 0 0 43 9 Susan Patla 43 3531 3 3 3 441 437 400 443 425 414 433 385 153 121 15 Josephine Patten 46 1630 2 0 1 538 538 0 0 0 0 554 0 0 66 25 Scott Patterson 26 3780 1 2 3 616 0 0 684 635 0 704 657 484 401 86 Charles Paul 44 1028 0 1 1 0 0 0 428 0 0 600 0 0 216 73 Israel Payan 19 2017 1 1 1 674 0 0 669 0 0 674 0 0 399 53 Roger Pearly 52 1049 1 1 3 230 0 0 138 0 0 263 232 186 532 63 Mario Pelaez 52 641 1 1 0 373 0 0 268 0 0 0 0 0 775 69 Andrew Penkalo 55 227 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 227 0 0 622 226 Thomas Peppard 15 471 1 0 0 471 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 168 42 Joseph Percel 44 2501 3 3 2 436 386 367 287 270 260 277 218 0 358 46 Evelyn Perez 45 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 18 7 Felix Pereira 31 4917 3 3 3 590 523 494 607 563 500 654 592 394 564 48 Ruben Perez 58 574 2 1 0 205 183 0 186 0 0 0 0 0 470 158 Francisco Perez 28 788 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 788 0 0 307 163 Lilian Perez 15 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 34 Manuel Pereira 40 2820 1 1 3 477 0 0 638 0 0 666 593 446 282 148 Joanna Perez 17 441 1 0 0 441 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 2 Feliciano Pereira 56 4727 3 3 3 496 482 405 643 600 453 648 582 418 571 199 Jerome Perkins 11 563 2 0 0 318 245 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 463 155 Michael Perretta 31 845 2 0 0 495 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 143 9 Susan Pesce 56 1389 3 3 0 300 287 245 214 214 129 0 0 0 475 33 Hilary Peterlin 60 775 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 454 321 0 99 1 Cindy Peterson 62 1895 3 2 3 260 241 142 313 291 0 245 243 160 32 10 Gary Peters 47 4587 3 3 3 548 538 429 580 536 415 600 533 408 241 37 Harry Peterson 47 1836 3 1 1 397 388 388 392 0 0 271 0 0 712 264 Chris Petrovich 23 334 1 0 0 334 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 264 5 Shirley Pettijohn 68 531 2 1 0 207 115 0 209 0 0 0 0 0 356 190 Jaclyn Pfeiffer 17 218 1 0 0 218 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 39 Margaret Phillips 31 2411 3 1 0 694 688 400 629 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 Robyn Piccinic 32 4914 3 3 2 648 575 500 682 677 500 671 661 0 636 84 Kirk Pierret 49 450 0 1 0 0 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 Rick Pingitore 43 5536 3 3 3 671 664 500 674 644 493 737 668 485 356 119 Joao Pinho 12 1225 2 1 0 511 330 0 384 0 0 0 0 0 483 35 Butch Pivano 61 743 2 0 0 384 359 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 579 69 Tony Plaster 50 542 1 0 0 542 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 230 36 Bill Plough 46 1898 0 2 2 0 0 0 412 389 0 669 428 0 155 29 Janet Polizois 42 1290 1 1 2 291 0 0 373 0 0 346 280 0 157 56 Craig Polizzi 38 2589 3 3 1 377 367 295 443 381 338 388 0 0 557 9 Henry Pontious 65 591 1 0 2 100 0 0 0 0 0 259 232 0 710 262 Scott Popp 36 336 1 0 0 336 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 649 76 Len Porcelli 52 434 1 0 0 434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 17 Robyn Powell 38 4188 3 2 3 544 440 430 618 396 0 678 582 500 751 273 Jason Presley 8 257 1 0 0 257 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 241 125 Lianne Price 16 617 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 617 0 0 692 136 James Price 44 362 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 362 0 0 13 2 Roger Price 52 5122 3 3 3 655 500 478 669 654 467 649 619 431 123 45 Erik Prince 29 2993 2 1 2 660 500 0 675 0 0 673 485 0 103 37 Peter Priolo 32 3287 3 2 3 474 456 305 425 379 0 561 399 288 47 25 Harriet Puja 33 3254 3 2 3 494 400 389 386 315 0 494 458 318 220 55 Nicholas Puja 42 1995 3 1 2 422 404 400 305 0 0 241 223 0 23 5 Marie Quinn 45 4446 3 2 3 583 569 475 636 571 0 621 544 447 364 50 Michael Quinn 51 1204 3 0 0 413 405 386 0 0 0 0 0 0 129 25 Amy Rappaport 41 1535 1 1 1 476 0 0 579 0 0 480 0 0 541 187 Jaouad Rarhibou 26 622 0 1 0 0 0 0 622 0 0 0 0 0 233 32 Susan Raymond 48 667 1 1 2 122 0 0 227 0 0 218 100 0 462 99 Dennis Rears 40 846 3 1 0 292 249 172 133 0 0 0 0 0 801 289 Aaron Reaves 7 177 1 0 0 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 345 56 Karen Rebernik 40 265 1 0 0 265 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 257 3 Raymond Reddick 69 1750 3 3 3 305 213 180 207 203 120 215 207 100 480 56 Hubert Reeder 53 756 3 0 1 204 169 165 0 0 0 218 0 0 165 30 Janice Reid 44 1217 1 1 2 300 0 0 286 0 0 347 284 0 574 200 Beat Reinhart 37 558 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 558 0 0 590 206 Caesar Revano 36 516 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 516 0 0 810 291 Robert Ricci 35 150 1 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 132 Tara Ricciuto 29 567 0 1 0 0 0 0 567 0 0 0 0 0 387 6 William Richardson 67 1109 1 1 2 279 0 0 265 0 0 287 278 0 793 52 Bruce Richardson 61 200 0 2 0 0 0 0 100 100 0 0 0 0 211 1 Lester Ridings 77 2051 3 3 3 269 231 100 312 275 133 319 248 164 668 132 Thomas Riggi 42 405 0 2 0 0 0 0 257 148 0 0 0 0 304 161 Lisa Riley 38 367 1 1 0 252 0 0 115 0 0 0 0 0 380 14 Jeannette Rindge 64 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 13 Debbie Ripps 45 2215 1 2 3 400 0 0 400 357 0 380 378 300 423 141 Zachary Ripps 15 962 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 487 475 0 515 178 Hector Rivera 30 671 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 671 0 0 171 22 Jorge Rivera 53 2470 1 2 2 411 0 0 493 475 0 612 479 0 781 99 Norman Roberts 54 212 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 212 0 0 377 202 Sherry Robinson 33 100 1 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460 40 Hector Roche 58 852 0 1 2 0 0 0 315 0 0 388 149 0 215 72 Carl Rocker 37 2017 0 1 3 0 0 0 500 0 0 550 549 418 11 7 Kathy Rocker 36 4894 3 3 3 616 562 500 609 500 459 635 537 476 70 10 Francisco Rodriguez 50 3755 3 3 2 516 502 397 424 424 406 585 501 0 176 43 Caceres Rodrigo 40 2447 1 2 1 514 0 0 632 579 0 722 0 0 177 61 John Rodrigues 16 2439 3 1 1 519 474 449 429 0 0 568 0 0 363 193 Diane Rodrigues 9 186 1 0 0 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 181 93 Juliana Romano 10 989 3 0 0 420 300 269 0 0 0 0 0 0 260 40 James Romer 45 1729 3 3 1 288 229 209 282 280 172 269 0 0 24 13 Myrna Rosal 39 4337 3 3 2 612 469 458 500 500 469 702 627 0 82 15 Patricia Rosen 43 2216 3 2 0 437 420 390 536 433 0 0 0 0 660 79 Gary Rosenberg Md 54 420 0 1 0 0 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 98 20 Martta Rose 44 1915 3 3 3 254 226 225 197 176 146 298 256 137 40 16 Gary Rosenberg 31 4376 3 2 2 684 674 500 657 493 0 693 675 0 283 36 Susan Rosmarin 47 436 0 1 0 0 0 0 436 0 0 0 0 0 90 50 Rebecca Rossi 25 2079 1 3 2 306 0 0 405 334 300 464 270 0 35 7 Rene Rovtar 43 3732 3 3 3 453 443 400 482 450 340 445 413 306 371 198 Kristina Rovtar 13 150 1 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 452 152 Peter Rovtar 11 885 3 0 0 385 256 244 0 0 0 0 0 0 240 124 Susan Ruch 39 619 2 0 0 400 219 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 187 98 Anne Rudden 30 912 0 1 1 0 0 0 443 0 0 469 0 0 69 27 Armando Ruiz 36 3758 2 3 2 470 428 0 548 543 500 684 585 0 169 13 Joseph Rushen 59 2499 3 3 3 281 262 242 304 300 299 361 296 154 46 7 Frank Russo 50 4292 3 3 3 570 489 377 510 494 448 642 382 380 749 100 Anthony Russo 47 266 1 0 0 266 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 323 41 Charles Ruthman 54 1404 0 2 2 0 0 0 336 267 0 442 359 0 720 85 Walt Rutsky 52 315 1 0 0 315 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 711 263 Kevin Rutter 11 334 0 1 0 0 0 0 334 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

STU Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 644 55 John Saarmann 59 439 2 0 0 233 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 5 John Sabatino 35 5370 3 3 3 660 638 500 638 574 500 725 661 474 708 261 Jonathan Sabin 34 339 0 1 0 0 0 0 339 0 0 0 0 0 306 39 Joanne Salamone 47 367 1 0 0 367 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 625 74 Carl Salerno 52 468 1 2 0 100 0 0 268 100 0 0 0 0 128 3 Joseph Saley 61 2932 3 3 2 393 345 340 368 346 344 424 372 0 750 91 Ronald Salvio 53 260 0 1 0 0 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 561 47 Art Sammond 59 577 3 0 0 220 187 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 226 9 Helene Samuelson 61 696 3 0 0 271 233 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 58 Aarao Santos 21 2522 1 1 2 651 0 0 488 0 0 749 634 0 69 38 Nina Santiago 11 2428 3 3 1 525 343 311 300 300 282 367 0 0 314 49 Susan Santeramo 40 340 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 796 287 Joe Saraiva 10 194 1 0 0 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 29 Lauren Saul 23 3038 3 0 2 638 500 469 0 0 0 776 655 0 312 17 William Schaefer 64 1448 3 3 3 160 141 139 214 135 126 221 202 110 573 75 Paul Schaetzle 48 561 3 0 0 227 200 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 154 38 Thomas Schaefer 43 2610 3 1 3 445 438 407 316 0 0 392 349 263 32 19 Cheryl Scher 38 4021 3 3 3 500 479 450 527 471 307 481 439 367 581 51 Dennis Scheifele 57 537 3 0 0 200 175 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 21 Ray Schick 48 3182 2 3 2 435 416 0 518 486 315 518 494 0 48 8 Charles Schneekloth 51 4224 3 3 3 532 528 441 532 501 428 506 411 345 355 49 Bill Scholl 50 1225 0 1 1 0 0 0 606 0 0 619 0 0 142 73 Logan Schrader 14 1395 1 2 1 450 0 0 377 335 0 233 0 0 659 10 Joseph Schuh 68 421 3 0 0 200 121 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 431 145 Todd Schultze 38 942 3 0 0 338 321 283 0 0 0 0 0 0 422 7 Bennett Schwartz 68 965 2 0 3 200 173 0 0 0 0 248 229 115 243 10 Anne Schwartz 62 613 3 0 0 233 209 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 674 249 George Scienski 38 389 0 1 0 0 0 0 389 0 0 0 0 0 501 172 Bryan Scotland 14 695 1 0 0 695 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 583 202 Thomas Scott 35 536 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 536 0 0 71 40 Sascha Scott 26 2387 3 1 0 700 500 500 687 0 0 0 0 0 198 104 Joan Scrivanich 25 870 2 0 1 300 260 0 0 0 0 310 0 0 521 109 Stephen Scypinski 44 658 2 0 1 210 184 0 0 0 0 264 0 0 556 116 Larry Sehnal 41 593 2 0 0 339 254 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 46 Larry Seltzer 50 1247 3 3 0 203 196 162 332 211 143 0 0 0 582 71 Mark Sepkowski 53 537 1 0 0 537 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 799 70 Michael Serbin 59 183 1 0 0 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 447 148 Steve Serralheiro 15 897 2 0 0 465 432 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 832 74 Mohamed Shabana 58 100 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 0 0 351 187 Braidy Shambaugh 16 248 1 0 0 248 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 350 47 Michael Shanker 53 1242 3 3 3 180 149 114 133 115 100 224 116 111 540 186 Brad Shapiro 30 625 0 1 0 0 0 0 625 0 0 0 0 0 734 143 Harold Shaw 44 300 2 0 0 200 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 791 108 Jeffrey Shaw 49 200 1 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 253 131 Biz Shenk 11 570 2 0 0 322 248 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 429 59 Ron Shepherd 46 946 2 0 2 245 244 0 0 0 0 257 200 0 276 66 Michael Shilling 41 1631 3 1 1 381 367 321 180 0 0 382 0 0 690 48 Paul Shine 62 365 3 0 0 130 119 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1 Betty Shonts 53 4457 3 3 3 550 500 420 514 450 450 580 573 420 137 8 Dean Shonts 55 2787 3 3 3 362 356 347 372 307 253 397 225 168 384 82 William Shuler 42 1124 3 0 0 421 403 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 769 279 Michael Shulman 33 238 0 1 0 0 0 0 238 0 0 0 0 0 193 16 Dan Shumeyko 56 2223 3 1 2 418 398 332 307 0 0 445 323 0 84 29 Vinnie Sica 27 3517 2 2 3 500 420 0 500 392 0 622 607 476 570 120 Larry Siegrist 44 564 1 0 1 274 0 0 0 0 0 290 0 0 78 14 Lin Sigler 41 2254 2 2 3 322 270 0 375 359 0 420 282 226 162 29 Joseph Sikora 49 2551 3 3 0 508 422 403 471 380 367 0 0 0 478 34 Howard Silver 62 763 2 3 0 108 100 0 218 206 131 0 0 0 755 275 Michael Silva 14 253 0 1 0 0 0 0 253 0 0 0 0 0 134 16 Robyn Silverman 47 1499 2 2 2 343 329 0 252 100 0 335 140 0 248 39 Manuel Silva 49 1797 0 2 3 0 0 0 388 357 0 394 335 323 49 10 Sally Simeone 40 3219 2 3 1 594 443 0 645 530 464 543 0 0 726 87 Steven Simko 51 310 0 1 1 0 0 0 105 0 0 205 0 0 331 177 Maide Simoes 10 314 1 0 0 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 645 236 Brian Sims 16 438 1 0 0 438 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 330 176 Sharon Sipple 38 314 0 1 0 0 0 0 314 0 0 0 0 0 359 47 Diane Sirna-miller 48 200 1 0 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 198 48 Albert Siuta 41 2147 3 0 2 433 424 420 0 0 0 467 403 0 234 81 David Siuta 13 1888 3 1 0 500 480 465 443 0 0 0 0 0 742 63 John Skidmore 56 280 2 0 0 180 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 196 66 Walter Skrinski 38 2177 3 3 3 284 233 200 330 278 177 293 251 131 162 20 Ann Skudlark 46 1238 3 1 0 353 350 317 218 0 0 0 0 0 19 5 Charlie Slaughter 46 4914 3 3 3 594 570 500 606 582 481 615 553 413 134 7 Marty Slutzky 55 2839 3 3 3 368 336 336 340 321 309 364 288 177 451 151 David Small 30 886 2 0 0 472 414 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 740 90 Raymond Smith 52 286 0 1 0 0 0 0 286 0 0 0 0 0 560 118 Timothy Smith 41 587 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 587 0 0 572 74 Park Smith 46 563 3 1 0 180 122 122 139 0 0 0 0 0 183 7 Edward Smith 60 2306 3 1 1 500 498 320 412 0 0 576 0 0 359 120 Clay Smith 13 1219 3 0 0 428 402 389 0 0 0 0 0 0 146 19 James Smith 53 2734 3 3 3 391 324 266 375 284 194 364 308 228 17 6 Mark Snyder 28 4959 3 3 3 596 586 468 622 579 500 590 580 438 214 71 Matt Soja 19 2018 1 0 2 648 0 0 0 0 0 755 615 0 40 8 Diane Solarek 41 3620 3 3 3 431 353 332 491 393 350 488 402 380 106 26 Gerry Solarek 44 3218 3 3 3 344 340 316 424 375 330 427 362 300 702 60 Raymond Somers 59 349 1 0 0 349 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 633 128 James Sonneborn 42 456 1 0 0 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 12 Gilberto Soto 59 2511 3 2 3 317 311 285 300 278 0 490 275 255 211 10 Harriet Sottile 55 780 2 2 0 275 177 0 228 100 0 0 0 0 827 298 Daryl Southwood 33 117 1 0 0 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 448 61 James Sperduto 49 896 3 0 0 350 346 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 529 182 Isaac Spingarn 13 647 2 0 0 350 297 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 4 Russell Stallone 57 3588 3 3 3 440 402 376 446 414 343 478 425 264 159 84 Patricia Stanley 34 1256 1 1 1 329 0 0 500 0 0 427 0 0 331 42 Daniel Steele 52 1361 3 0 1 348 335 260 0 0 0 418 0 0 34 2 Vera Stek 50 3735 3 3 3 425 420 400 509 443 391 457 442 248 375 127 Peter Stevenson 37 1163 1 0 2 362 0 0 0 0 0 463 338 0 666 56 William Stewart 55 410 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 410 0 0 719 49 Michael Stewart 62 319 1 0 1 187 0 0 0 0 0 132 0 0 417 54 Steve Stikna 50 984 3 0 1 256 228 200 0 0 0 300 0 0 614 43 George Stoddart 62 480 3 0 0 230 150 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 639 232 Jim Stokes 39 445 2 0 0 245 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 58 Catherine Stone-borko 39 1763 0 2 1 0 0 0 500 500 0 763 0 0 210 1 Diane Stone 70 780 3 3 0 180 100 100 200 100 100 0 0 0 517 108 Jeremy Stratton 41 667 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 667 0 0 239 40 Candace Strobach 43 622 1 0 0 622 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 621 225 Eric Stuart 12 471 1 1 0 173 0 0 298 0 0 0 0 0 376 5 George Studzinski 69 1162 3 1 0 372 291 252 247 0 0 0 0 0 354 27 Carl Sturcke 58 1232 1 2 1 308 0 0 302 213 0 409 0 0 84 16 Nancy Stutman 40 2210 3 2 0 500 414 377 492 427 0 0 0 0 542 188 Stephen Suarez 13 620 2 0 0 332 288 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 430 144 Joseph Suarez 38 945 1 0 1 527 0 0 0 0 0 418 0 0 731 96 James Sullivan 49 301 1 0 0 301 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 175 13 Shirley Sullivan 54 1043 3 0 1 311 300 271 0 0 0 161 0 0 322 108 Richard Sumida 26 1410 1 0 2 388 0 0 0 0 0 552 470 0 158 83 Linda Supko 23 1256 3 1 1 300 300 157 250 0 0 249 0 0 357 24 Roseanne Svihra 51 212 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 212 0 0 139 72 Sonya Swahla 26 1422 3 0 0 500 475 447 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 11 Lisa Swain 43 2742 3 2 0 631 500 467 644 500 0 0 0 0 393 24 Al Swan 61 1087 1 2 1 319 0 0 293 193 0 282 0 0 148 11 Hugh Sweeney 57 2729 2 3 0 623 586 0 589 511 420 0 0 0 239 84 David Szostak 26 1851 2 1 1 500 460 0 452 0 0 439 0 0 147 76 Sandra Tafuri 32 1368 0 2 1 0 0 0 518 420 0 430 0 0 284 44 Moshe Tal 47 1606 3 2 1 320 290 260 275 187 0 274 0 0 725 11 George Tanis 66 310 2 0 0 162 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 246 88 Jason Taveres 15 1808 2 1 0 642 558 0 608 0 0 0 0 0 309 40 Marlene Thalman 46 353 2 0 0 214 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 586 121 Bill Thalman 41 521 2 0 0 278 243 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 787 106 Lou Thomas 46 205 2 0 0 105 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 509 106 Neil Tipograph 44 684 2 1 0 226 220 0 238 0 0 0 0 0 195 25 Cindy Tippner 46 880 3 0 0 466 257 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 510 176 Juan Torrealba 35 682 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 682 0 0 346 115 Mohammed Toualeb 29 1260 0 1 1 0 0 0 619 0 0 641 0 0 717 140 Alan Toves 42 325 3 0 0 125 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 20 Robert Townley 35 4038 3 3 3 499 430 412 513 453 400 570 465 296 262 93 Mark Tramposch 23 1722 3 1 1 386 365 296 324 0 0 351 0 0 291 36 Joseph Treimel 51 1567 1 2 1 333 0 0 333 310 0 591 0 0 91 51 Jamie Tripp 26 2072 3 2 2 394 357 323 290 114 0 315 279 0 779 105 Christophe Troyano 47 213 1 0 0 213 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 611 125 Todd Trudgeon 42 486 1 0 0 486 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 263 137 Larissa Tucker 32 533 3 0 0 200 200 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 248 12 Galina Tucker 56 603 3 0 0 250 186 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 416 27 Wayne Tucker 61 997 3 0 0 357 340 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 238 11 Mary Tully 58 628 3 0 0 281 180 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 46 Peter Tummey 38 2977 3 3 3 399 359 348 377 297 289 349 313 246 746 65 Steve Tupper 55 270 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 270 0 0 340 182 Karin Turick 24 282 0 1 0 0 0 0 282 0 0 0 0 0 145 74 Linda Turnbull 39 1384 3 1 0 401 391 329 263 0 0 0 0 0 304 70 Gary Tyler 41 1499 2 2 0 489 313 0 393 304 0 0 0 0 111 41 Sal Ulto 36 3160 1 3 2 474 0 0 601 498 432 639 516 0 741 270 Jonathan Urena 9 280 1 0 0 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 722 95 Richard Uslan 49 312 1 0 0 312 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 231 80 Anthony Utitus 30 1896 2 1 2 490 364 0 343 0 0 403 296 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ

VWXYZ Over Age PL PL NAME AGE PTS 30 12 Hugo Vadillo 33 4647 3 3 3 578 547 461 521 493 456 645 531 415 332 178 Alison Valerian 28 314 0 2 0 0 0 0 214 100 0 0 0 0 609 218 Justin Van Dyk 19 490 1 0 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 2 Jane Vaneeuwen 60 1811 3 3 3 312 238 189 218 207 141 206 200 100 820 294 Nicolas Vanier 37 131 1 0 0 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 655 85 Paul Varga 45 426 0 1 0 0 0 0 426 0 0 0 0 0 261 31 Eugene Vater 52 1724 1 3 3 207 0 0 309 257 225 346 218 162 759 146 Gerald Velli 41 248 0 1 0 0 0 0 248 0 0 0 0 0 89 23 Ken Vercammen 42 3474 3 1 2 634 609 500 478 0 0 678 575 0 334 26 Gary Verhoorn 56 1324 3 0 3 300 262 133 0 0 0 239 208 182 562 194 Martin Viera 31 576 0 1 0 0 0 0 576 0 0 0 0 0 283 23 Cecil Vincent 55 1608 3 1 0 430 398 391 389 0 0 0 0 0 27 4 Jim Vivalo 43 4712 3 3 3 580 551 441 568 516 463 618 531 444 736 144 Alex Vros 44 289 1 0 0 289 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 293 156 Jenni Wakeman 16 419 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 419 0 0 729 142 John Walburn 41 305 1 0 0 305 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 215 110 Jessica Walker 27 758 2 0 0 458 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 602 214 Robert Wallden 17 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 15 Gary Wallace 52 3357 3 2 2 547 530 411 544 499 0 432 394 0 184 96 Marie Walsh 11 956 2 0 0 500 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 534 184 Brian Walsh 27 639 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 639 0 0 598 211 Thomas Walsh 14 500 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 758 277 Patrick Walters 24 250 1 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 839 76 Bernard Ward 56 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 9 Gail Warshaw 46 2778 3 3 3 367 356 304 339 336 220 353 283 220 153 37 Martin Warzala 44 2610 3 3 3 433 367 320 318 276 233 260 238 165 474 68 Frank Wassner 46 778 2 1 0 300 163 0 315 0 0 0 0 0 306 5 William Weber 73 1490 3 3 1 282 157 150 269 263 233 136 0 0 703 258 Joseph Weber 13 348 1 0 0 348 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 87 Leah Weinstock 25 1220 3 1 0 367 306 247 300 0 0 0 0 0 298 69 Scott Weiner 44 1520 3 1 1 389 316 233 322 0 0 260 0 0 314 106 Ed Weinstock 25 1434 3 1 0 388 370 365 311 0 0 0 0 0 794 102 Paul Weinstein 50 197 1 0 0 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 294 4 Bill Welsh 72 1560 3 3 2 311 213 192 300 119 116 204 105 0 261 136 Katherine Weng 14 547 0 1 0 0 0 0 547 0 0 0 0 0 252 130 Jessica Weng 14 575 0 1 0 0 0 0 575 0 0 0 0 0 610 219 Matthew Werder 17 486 1 0 0 486 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 214 38 Ginny Werner 42 768 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 408 233 127 370 197 Katherine Wettstein 16 157 1 0 0 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 Randall White 46 5560 3 3 3 671 647 500 664 650 500 743 685 500 589 205 Joshua White 20 516 2 0 0 260 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 797 150 John Whitehead 41 189 1 0 0 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 20 Noel Whitall 23 3871 3 1 2 681 650 500 620 0 0 757 663 0 333 53 Louise White 44 311 2 0 0 180 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178 30 James Widmer 45 2381 1 3 2 400 0 0 486 400 356 421 318 0 700 92 Peter Wilderotter 47 352 2 0 0 218 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 205 30 Mary Wilhelm 47 812 0 3 1 0 0 0 255 223 100 234 0 0 265 138 Megan Williams 15 519 1 0 0 519 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 502 43 Forrest Willis 57 691 0 2 2 0 0 0 140 136 0 230 185 0 270 4 Susan Wilson 71 500 1 0 1 300 0 0 0 0 0 200 0 0 354 189 Deidre Witkowski 33 233 2 0 0 133 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 274 142 Chelsea Wolf 13 469 1 0 0 469 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 246 128 Ashley Wolf 15 606 1 0 0 606 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 752 274 Ronald Wolfen 39 256 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 256 0 0 313 165 Heather Wolf 8 344 1 0 0 344 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 349 57 Patti Wolkstein 44 256 0 1 0 0 0 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 311 164 Camille Woolcock-brow 29 350 1 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 373 199 Gail Woolley 36 136 1 0 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 528 62 Brian Wormser 53 651 1 0 2 179 0 0 0 0 0 275 197 0 279 145 Liz Wort 18 456 1 0 0 456 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 682 11 Charles Wrixon 71 379 2 0 0 219 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 247 27 Leopold Yanas 50 1806 0 2 2 0 0 0 481 407 0 510 408 0 174 60 Juan Yanez 33 2449 3 1 2 503 384 373 275 0 0 466 448 0 453 97 Edward Yennie 42 881 3 1 0 275 244 235 127 0 0 0 0 0 814 292 John Yoler 32 140 1 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 45 Carol Yoon 26 2216 2 1 1 520 500 0 600 0 0 596 0 0 420 28 Ron York 60 969 3 0 0 389 300 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 616 221 Wayne Yu 38 477 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 285 192 0 288 13 Larry Zagarola 61 1581 3 3 2 220 218 191 217 200 167 236 132 0 150 78 Peggy Zahn 29 1334 3 2 2 230 205 184 236 136 0 219 124 0 594 42 Joseph Zaniello 62 511 2 0 0 356 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 554 67 Gary Zeek 50 602 3 1 0 176 149 145 132 0 0 0 0 0 273 141 Madeleine Zolfo 37 470 0 1 0 0 0 0 470 0 0 0 0 0 536 64 Michael Ztanze 53 635 2 0 1 276 233 0 0 0 0 126 0 0 357 54 David Zurheide 45 1224 3 0 0 460 418 346 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top Men | Top Women | Men Age Group | Women Age Group
ALPHABETICAL LISTING
ABC   DEF   GHI    JKL   MNO   PQR   STU   VWXYZ